Ferencváros W
vs.Subotica W
Предполагаемое место проведения матча
13.8.2019 15:00
Стадион: Štadión Pasienky
Вместительность: 22500
Тип поля: Газон
Статистика
2 (2 -
0 -
0)
Матчей
(2 -
0 -
0)
2
5 (Ø 2.5)
Всего голов
(Ø 9.5) 19
1 (Ø 0.5)
Пропущено
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 50%
+2,5: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
Статистика дома VS Статистика в гостях
1 (1 -
0 -
0)
Матчей
(0 -
0 -
0)
0
2 (Ø 2)
Всего голов
0
0 (Ø 0)
Пропущено
0
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 0%
+2,5: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: -
+2,5: -
+2,5: -
Травмированы
Ferencváros W
Viktória Nagy
0
0
0
1
Dorottya Czellér
0
0
0
1
Luca Papp
0
0
0
1
Rebeka Róth
0
0
0
1
Kata Buzás
0
0
0
1
Anna Terestyényi
0
0
0
0
Katalin Fogl
0
0
0
1
Возвращение
Anna Samu
1
0
0
2
Inna Zlidnis
1
0
0
2
Kristina Erman
1
0
0
2
Zsanett Röhberg
1
0
0
2
Evelin Fenyvesi
1
0
0
2
Anna Júlia Csiki
1
0
0
2
Fanni Vágó
1
0
0
2
Evelin Mosdóczi
1
0
0
2
Subotica W
Дальнейшая информация
Ferencváros W
Return of first-choice goalkeeper Anna Samu
Anna Samu is back after he misses (1) games and should be first-choice again.
Anna Samu is back after he misses (1) games and should be first-choice again.
The coach has to deal with 7 fresh missings
According to the news, the team is without 7 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Nagy, Czellér, Papp, Róth, Buzás, Terestyényi, Fogl.
According to the news, the team is without 7 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Nagy, Czellér, Papp, Róth, Buzás, Terestyényi, Fogl.
Subotica W
No fresh injuries, same starting lineup?
The coach can use same last starting lineup as there are not reported major missings for this match.
The coach can use same last starting lineup as there are not reported major missings for this match.
Вероятные составы
О матче
Today's prediction is for the Ferencváros W vs Subotica W match, which is scheduled on 13.8.2019 at 15:00 CET. The game will take place at the iconic Štadión Pasienky. Show moreNext matches
Последние матчи
Subotica W
10.8
Subotica W
Slovan Bratislava W
Slovan Bratislava W
2
0
0
7
0
0
7.8
Subotica W
Anenii Noi W
Anenii Noi W
8
0
0
12
0
0
26.9
Bayern Munich W
Subotica W
Subotica W
1
0
0
4
0
0
12.9
Subotica W
Bayern Munich W
Bayern Munich W
0
3
3
0
7
7
13.8
Basel W
Subotica W
Subotica W
0
0
0
0
5
5
10.8
Subotica W
Breznica W
Breznica W
2
0
0
4
0
0
7.8
Subotica W
Kiryat Gat W
Kiryat Gat W
1
0
0
1
0
0
28.8
Avaldsnes W
Subotica W
Subotica W
1
0
0
2
0
0
25.8
Subotica W
Breznica W
Breznica W
4
0
0
6
0
0
22.8
Subotica W
Kiryat Gat W
Kiryat Gat W
4
1
1
7
1
1
Угловые
HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
1.5-1.17 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 0-0 average
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Текущая таблица (Qualifying Round)
1.
Breidablik W
3
3
0
0
18:2
16
9
1.
Breidablik W
9
18:2
3
2.
SFK 2000 W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
SFK 2000 W
6
7:3
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
1
0
2
8:5
3
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
8:5
3
4.
Dragon 2014
3
0
0
3
0:23
-23
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:23
3
1.
Vllaznia W
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
1.
Vllaznia W
7
5:2
3
2.
Wexford Youths
3
2
0
1
10:6
4
6
2.
Wexford Youths
6
10:6
3
3.
Gintra W
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
Gintra W
4
3:3
3
4.
Birkirkara W
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
2:9
3
1.
Mitrovica W
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
1.
Mitrovica W
9
5:1
3
2.
Breznica W
3
1
1
1
7:7
0
4
2.
Breznica W
4
7:7
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
1
0
2
6:7
-1
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
6:7
3
4.
NSA Sofia W
3
0
1
2
6:9
-3
1
4.
NSA Sofia W
1
6:9
3
1.
Hibernian W
3
3
0
0
7:2
5
9
1.
Hibernian W
9
7:2
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
6
7:3
3
3.
Pomurje
3
1
0
2
5:3
2
3
3.
Pomurje
3
5:3
3
4.
Nike
3
0
0
3
1:12
-11
0
4.
Nike
0
1:12
3
1.
Minsk FK W
3
3
0
0
16:1
15
9
1.
Minsk FK W
9
16:1
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
2
0
1
9:4
5
6
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
6
9:4
3
3.
Split W
3
1
0
2
10:7
3
3
3.
Split W
3
10:7
3
4.
Bettembourg W
3
0
0
3
2:25
-23
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
2:25
3
1.
Subotica W
3
2
1
0
21:2
19
7
1.
Subotica W
7
21:2
3
2.
Ferencváros W
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
2.
Ferencváros W
7
7:3
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
1
0
2
2:10
-8
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
2:10
3
4.
Anenii Noi W
3
0
0
3
0:15
-15
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:15
3
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
3
3
0
0
15:1
14
9
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
9
15:1
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
2
0
1
9:6
3
6
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
6
9:6
3
3.
Flora W
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
3.
Flora W
3
4:5
3
4.
EBS / Skála
3
0
0
3
0:16
-16
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:16
3
1.
Sporting Braga W
3
3
0
0
11:0
11
9
1.
Sporting Braga W
9
11:0
3
2.
Apollon W
3
2
0
1
17:3
14
6
2.
Apollon W
6
17:3
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
1
0
2
6:9
-3
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
6:9
3
4.
Rigas W
3
0
0
3
0:22
-22
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:22
3
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
3
3
0
0
11:3
8
9
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
9
11:3
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
LSK Kvinner W
6
7:3
3
3.
Linfield W
3
1
0
2
4:9
-5
3
3.
Linfield W
3
4:9
3
4.
PAOK W
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
4.
PAOK W
0
2:9
3
1.
FC Twente W
3
2
1
0
12:2
10
7
1.
FC Twente W
7
12:2
3
2.
Beşiktaş W
3
1
2
0
6:3
3
5
2.
Beşiktaş W
5
6:3
3
3.
Leczna W
3
1
1
1
14:3
11
4
3.
Leczna W
4
14:3
3
4.
Alashkert
3
0
0
3
0:24
-24
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:24
3
Текущая таблица (Матчи дома) (Qualifying Round)
1.
Subotica W
2
2
0
0
19:0
19
6
1.
Subotica W
6
19:0
2
2.
Breidablik W
2
2
0
0
14:1
13
6
1.
Breidablik W
6
14:1
2
3.
Minsk FK W
2
2
0
0
14:1
13
6
1.
Minsk FK W
6
14:1
2
4.
BIIK Kazygurt
2
2
0
0
11:0
11
6
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
6
11:0
2
5.
SFK 2000 W
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
2.
SFK 2000 W
6
6:0
2
6.
Hibernian W
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
1.
Hibernian W
6
5:1
2
7.
FC Twente W
2
1
1
0
10:2
8
4
1.
FC Twente W
4
10:2
2
8.
Ferencváros W
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
2.
Ferencváros W
4
4:2
2
9.
Vllaznia W
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Vllaznia W
4
2:1
2
10.
Leczna W
2
1
0
1
13:2
11
3
3.
Leczna W
3
13:2
2
11.
Apollon W
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Apollon W
3
10:1
2
12.
RSC Anderlecht W
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
3
5:0
1
13.
Zhytlobud-1 W
2
1
0
1
6:2
4
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
6:2
2
14.
Pomurje
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
3
3.
Pomurje
3
5:2
2
15.
LSK Kvinner W
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
6:3
2
16.
PK-35 Vantaa W
2
1
0
1
6:4
2
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
6:4
2
17.
Sporting Braga W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Sporting Braga W
3
2:0
1
18.
Mitrovica W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Mitrovica W
3
1:0
1
19.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
1:0
1
20.
Gintra W
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
Gintra W
3
2:2
2
21.
Sturm Graz W
2
1
0
1
6:7
-1
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
6:7
2
22.
Breznica W
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
2.
Breznica W
1
4:4
1
23.
Beşiktaş W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Beşiktaş W
1
1:1
1
24.
Split W
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Split W
0
2:3
1
25.
Anenii Noi W
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:1
1
26.
Flora W
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Flora W
0
2:3
1
27.
Wexford Youths
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
Wexford Youths
0
1:3
1
28.
Ol. Cluj W
2
0
0
2
3:5
-2
0
3.
Ol. Cluj W
0
3:5
2
29.
Slovan Bratislava W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
0
1:3
1
30.
EBS / Skála
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:2
1
31.
Linfield W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
Linfield W
0
1:3
1
32.
PAOK W
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
4.
PAOK W
0
2:4
2
33.
ASA Tel Aviv
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
0
1:4
1
34.
NSA Sofia W
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
4.
NSA Sofia W
0
2:5
2
35.
Alashkert
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:3
1
36.
Nike
1
0
0
1
1:5
-4
0
4.
Nike
0
1:5
1
37.
Birkirkara W
1
0
0
1
2:7
-5
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
2:7
1
38.
Bettembourg W
1
0
0
1
2:7
-5
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
2:7
1
39.
Dragon 2014
1
0
0
1
0:7
-7
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:7
1
40.
Rigas W
1
0
0
1
0:8
-8
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:8
1
Текущая таблица (Матчи в гостях) (Qualifying Round)
1.
Sporting Braga W
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Sporting Braga W
6
9:0
2
2.
Wexford Youths
2
2
0
0
9:3
6
6
2.
Wexford Youths
6
9:3
2
3.
Mitrovica W
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
1.
Mitrovica W
6
4:1
2
4.
RSC Anderlecht W
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
6
6:3
2
5.
Beşiktaş W
2
1
1
0
5:2
3
4
2.
Beşiktaş W
4
5:2
2
6.
ASA Tel Aviv
2
1
0
1
7:1
6
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
7:1
2
7.
Apollon W
1
1
0
0
7:2
5
3
2.
Apollon W
3
7:2
1
8.
Split W
2
1
0
1
8:4
4
3
3.
Split W
3
8:4
2
9.
Breidablik W
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
Breidablik W
3
4:1
1
10.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
6:3
2
11.
BIIK Kazygurt
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
3
4:1
1
12.
Vllaznia W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Vllaznia W
3
3:1
1
13.
Minsk FK W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Minsk FK W
3
2:0
1
14.
Ferencváros W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Ferencváros W
3
3:1
1
15.
FC Twente W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
FC Twente W
3
2:0
1
16.
Ol. Cluj W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
3:2
1
17.
Hibernian W
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Hibernian W
3
2:1
1
18.
Zhytlobud-1 W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
3:2
1
19.
PK-35 Vantaa W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
3:2
1
20.
LSK Kvinner W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
1:0
1
21.
Breznica W
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
2.
Breznica W
3
3:3
2
22.
Flora W
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
Flora W
3
2:2
2
23.
Linfield W
2
1
0
1
3:6
-3
3
3.
Linfield W
3
3:6
2
24.
Slovan Bratislava W
2
1
0
1
1:7
-6
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
1:7
2
25.
Gintra W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
Gintra W
1
1:1
1
26.
NSA Sofia W
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
4.
NSA Sofia W
1
4:4
1
27.
Subotica W
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1.
Subotica W
1
2:2
1
28.
Leczna W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
Leczna W
1
1:1
1
29.
Pomurje
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
3.
Pomurje
0
0:1
1
30.
SFK 2000 W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
SFK 2000 W
0
1:3
1
31.
Birkirkara W
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
0:2
2
32.
Sturm Graz W
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
3.
Sturm Graz W
0
0:2
1
33.
PAOK W
1
0
0
1
0:5
-5
0
4.
PAOK W
0
0:5
1
34.
Nike
2
0
0
2
0:7
-7
0
4.
Nike
0
0:7
2
35.
Anenii Noi W
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:14
2
36.
EBS / Skála
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:14
2
37.
Rigas W
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:14
2
38.
Dragon 2014
2
0
0
2
0:16
-16
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:16
2
39.
Bettembourg W
2
0
0
2
0:18
-18
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
0:18
2
40.
Alashkert
2
0
0
2
0:21
-21
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:21
2