ru
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Super League Table

Super League

Super League

Матчей: 228

Хозяева: 111 (49%)
Гости: 62 (27%)
Ничьи: 55 (24%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 173 (76%)
OVER 2,5: 125 (55%)
OVER 3,5: 73 (32%)

Хозяева

OVER 0,5: 178 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 113 (50%)
OVER 2,5: 49 (21%)

Гости

OVER 0,5: 172 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 68 (30%)
OVER 2,5: 27 (12%)

Super League Next matches Super League

Super League Обзоры матча Super League

38. Тур
25.5. 18:30
Young Boys
Young Boys
3:0 (0-0)
Winterthur
Winterthur
25.5.
18:30
Young Boys
Winterthur
Young Boys
Winterthur
3
0
25.5. 18:30
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1:2 (1-2)
Zürich
Zürich
25.5.
18:30
St. Gallen
Zürich
St. Gallen
Zürich
1
2
25.5. 18:30
Lugano
Lugano
0:2 (0-1)
Servette
Servette
25.5.
18:30
Lugano
Servette
Lugano
Servette
0
2
21.5. 18:30
Luzern
Luzern
1:2 (0-2)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
21.5.
18:30
Luzern
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Luzern
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
2
21.5. 18:30
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
0:0 (0-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
21.5.
18:30
Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
0
0
21.5. 18:30
Basel
Basel
0:0 (0-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
21.5.
18:30
Basel
Yverdon Sport
Basel
Yverdon Sport
0
0
37. Тур
20.5. 16:00
Zürich
Zürich
2:1 (1-0)
Lugano
Lugano
20.5.
16:00
Zürich
Lugano
Zürich
Lugano
2
1
20.5. 16:00
Winterthur
Winterthur
1:3 (0-2)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
20.5.
16:00
Winterthur
St. Gallen
Winterthur
St. Gallen
1
3
20.5. 16:00
Servette
Servette
0:1 (0-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
20.5.
16:00
Servette
Young Boys
Servette
Young Boys
0
1
18.5. 16:00
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
3:1 (1-0)
Luzern
Luzern
18.5.
16:00
Yverdon Sport
Luzern
Yverdon Sport
Luzern
3
1
18.5. 16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0:4 (0-3)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
18.5.
16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Sport
0
4
18.5. 16:00
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
0:1 (0-0)
Basel
Basel
18.5.
16:00
Grasshopper
Basel
Grasshopper
Basel
0
1
36. Тур
16.5. 18:30
Young Boys
Young Boys
3:1 (0-1)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
16.5.
18:30
Young Boys
St. Gallen
Young Boys
St. Gallen
3
1
16.5. 18:30
Lugano
Lugano
4:2 (1-1)
Winterthur
Winterthur
16.5.
18:30
Lugano
Winterthur
Lugano
Winterthur
4
2
15.5. 18:30
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
0:2 (0-1)
Luzern
Luzern
15.5.
18:30
Lausanne Sport
Luzern
Lausanne Sport
Luzern
0
2
15.5. 18:30
Zürich
Zürich
2:1 (0-1)
Servette
Servette
15.5.
18:30
Zürich
Servette
Zürich
Servette
2
1
14.5. 18:30
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
2:0 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
14.5.
18:30
Grasshopper
Yverdon Sport
Grasshopper
Yverdon Sport
2
0
14.5. 18:30
Basel
Basel
2:0 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
14.5.
18:30
Basel
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Basel
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
0
35. Тур
12.5. 14:30
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1:1 (1-1)
Servette
Servette
12.5.
14:30
St. Gallen
Servette
St. Gallen
Servette
1
1
12.5. 12:15
Winterthur
Winterthur
1:3 (1-2)
Zürich
Zürich
12.5.
12:15
Winterthur
Zürich
Winterthur
Zürich
1
3
11.5. 18:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3:1 (0-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
11.5.
18:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Yverdon Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Yverdon Sport
3
1
11.5. 18:30
Young Boys
Young Boys
0:1 (0-1)
Lugano
Lugano
11.5.
18:30
Young Boys
Lugano
Young Boys
Lugano
0
1
10.5. 18:30
Luzern
Luzern
1:1 (0-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
10.5.
18:30
Luzern
Grasshopper
Luzern
Grasshopper
1
1
10.5. 18:30
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
0:0 (0-0)
Basel
Basel
10.5.
18:30
Lausanne Sport
Basel
Lausanne Sport
Basel
0
0
34. Тур
5.5. 14:30
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
3:1 (3-0)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
5.5.
14:30
Yverdon Sport
Lausanne Sport
Yverdon Sport
Lausanne Sport
3
1
5.5. 14:30
Zürich
Zürich
0:2 (0-1)
Young Boys
Young Boys
5.5.
14:30
Zürich
Young Boys
Zürich
Young Boys
0
2
5.5. 12:15
Basel
Basel
1:1 (0-0)
Luzern
Luzern
5.5.
12:15
Basel
Luzern
Basel
Luzern
1
1
4.5. 18:30
Lugano
Lugano
0:1 (0-1)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4.5.
18:30
Lugano
St. Gallen
Lugano
St. Gallen
0
1
4.5. 16:00
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
3:2 (1-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4.5.
16:00
Grasshopper
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshopper
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3
2
4.5. 16:00
Servette
Servette
2:1 (2-0)
Winterthur
Winterthur
4.5.
16:00
Servette
Winterthur
Servette
Winterthur
2
1
33. Тур
21.4. 14:30
Zürich
Zürich
0:1 (0-0)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
21.4.
14:30
Zürich
St. Gallen
Zürich
St. Gallen
0
1
21.4. 14:30
Winterthur
Winterthur
1:2 (0-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
21.4.
14:30
Winterthur
Young Boys
Winterthur
Young Boys
1
2
21.4. 14:30
Luzern
Luzern
1:1 (0-1)
Basel
Basel
21.4.
14:30
Luzern
Basel
Luzern
Basel
1
1
20.4. 18:30
Lugano
Lugano
2:0 (2-0)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
20.4.
18:30
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
2
0
20.4. 16:00
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
3:0 (1-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
20.4.
16:00
Yverdon Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Yverdon Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3
0
20.4. 16:00
Servette
Servette
1:0 (1-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
20.4.
16:00
Servette
Grasshopper
Servette
Grasshopper
1
0
32. Тур
14.4. 14:30
Young Boys
Young Boys
4:2 (1-2)
Luzern
Luzern
14.4.
14:30
Young Boys
Luzern
Young Boys
Luzern
4
2
14.4. 14:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0:1 (0-0)
Winterthur
Winterthur
14.4.
14:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Winterthur
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Winterthur
0
1
14.4. 12:15
Basel
Basel
2:1 (2-0)
Servette
Servette
14.4.
12:15
Basel
Servette
Basel
Servette
2
1
13.4. 18:30
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
5:1 (1-1)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
13.4.
18:30
St. Gallen
Yverdon Sport
St. Gallen
Yverdon Sport
5
1
13.4. 16:00
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
1:0 (1-0)
Zürich
Zürich
13.4.
16:00
Lausanne Sport
Zürich
Lausanne Sport
Zürich
1
0
13.4. 16:00
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
0:1 (0-1)
Lugano
Lugano
13.4.
16:00
Grasshopper
Lugano
Grasshopper
Lugano
0
1
31. Тур
7.4. 14:30
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
3:2 (1-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
7.4.
14:30
Yverdon Sport
Grasshopper
Yverdon Sport
Grasshopper
3
2
7.4. 14:30
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2:2 (1-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
7.4.
14:30
St. Gallen
Young Boys
St. Gallen
Young Boys
2
2
7.4. 12:15
Luzern
Luzern
0:0 (0-0)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
7.4.
12:15
Luzern
Lausanne Sport
Luzern
Lausanne Sport
0
0
6.4. 18:30
Servette
Servette
0:1 (0-1)
Zürich
Zürich
6.4.
18:30
Servette
Zürich
Servette
Zürich
0
1
6.4. 16:00
Winterthur
Winterthur
2:2 (0-0)
Lugano
Lugano
6.4.
16:00
Winterthur
Lugano
Winterthur
Lugano
2
2
6.4. 16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0:2 (0-1)
Basel
Basel
6.4.
16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Basel
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Basel
0
2
30. Тур
4.4. 18:30
Young Boys
Young Boys
3:0 (3-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
4.4.
18:30
Young Boys
Grasshopper
Young Boys
Grasshopper
3
0
4.4. 18:30
Luzern
Luzern
1:0 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
4.4.
18:30
Luzern
Yverdon Sport
Luzern
Yverdon Sport
1
0
4.4. 18:30
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
3:3 (1-2)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4.4.
18:30
Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen
Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen
3
3
3.4. 18:30
Zürich
Zürich
0:0 (0-0)
Winterthur
Winterthur
3.4.
18:30
Zürich
Winterthur
Zürich
Winterthur
0
0
3.4. 18:30
Servette
Servette
1:2 (0-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3.4.
18:30
Servette
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Servette
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
2
2.4. 18:30
Lugano
Lugano
2:0 (1-0)
Basel
Basel
2.4.
18:30
Lugano
Basel
Lugano
Basel
2
0
29. Тур
1.4. 14:30
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1:1 (1-0)
Luzern
Luzern
1.4.
14:30
St. Gallen
Luzern
St. Gallen
Luzern
1
1
1.4. 14:30
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
0:1 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
1.4.
14:30
Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
0
1
1.4. 12:15
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
0:0 (0-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
1.4.
12:15
Yverdon Sport
Young Boys
Yverdon Sport
Young Boys
0
0
30.3. 19:30
Basel
Basel
2:2 (2-1)
Zürich
Zürich
30.3.
19:30
Basel
Zürich
Basel
Zürich
2
2
30.3. 17:00
Winterthur
Winterthur
1:0 (0-0)
Servette
Servette
30.3.
17:00
Winterthur
Servette
Winterthur
Servette
1
0
30.3. 17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:3 (0-0)
Lugano
Lugano
30.3.
17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lugano
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lugano
1
3
28. Тур
17.3. 15:30
Luzern
Luzern
2:2 (1-2)
Servette
Servette
17.3.
15:30
Luzern
Servette
Luzern
Servette
2
2
17.3. 15:30
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
2:0 (2-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
17.3.
15:30
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
2
0
17.3. 13:15
Zürich
Zürich
2:2 (2-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17.3.
13:15
Zürich
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Zürich
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
2
16.3. 19:30
Lugano
Lugano
2:0 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
16.3.
19:30
Lugano
Yverdon Sport
Lugano
Yverdon Sport
2
0
16.3. 17:00
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
1:1 (0-1)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
16.3.
17:00
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
1
1
16.3. 17:00
Basel
Basel
1:1 (0-1)
Winterthur
Winterthur
16.3.
17:00
Basel
Winterthur
Basel
Winterthur
1
1
27. Тур
10.3. 15:30
Young Boys
Young Boys
5:1 (3-0)
Basel
Basel
10.3.
15:30
Young Boys
Basel
Young Boys
Basel
5
1
10.3. 15:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2:1 (0-0)
Luzern
Luzern
10.3.
15:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Luzern
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Luzern
2
1
10.3. 13:15
Servette
Servette
3:1 (1-1)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
10.3.
13:15
Servette
Lausanne Sport
Servette
Lausanne Sport
3
1
9.3. 19:30
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2:3 (2-1)
Lugano
Lugano
9.3.
19:30
St. Gallen
Lugano
St. Gallen
Lugano
2
3
9.3. 17:00
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
3:2 (2-1)
Zürich
Zürich
9.3.
17:00
Yverdon Sport
Zürich
Yverdon Sport
Zürich
3
2
9.3. 17:00
Winterthur
Winterthur
2:0 (0-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
9.3.
17:00
Winterthur
Grasshopper
Winterthur
Grasshopper
2
0
26. Тур
3.3. 15:30
Zürich
Zürich
1:0 (1-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
3.3.
15:30
Zürich
Young Boys
Zürich
Young Boys
1
0
3.3. 15:30
Winterthur
Winterthur
2:1 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
3.3.
15:30
Winterthur
Yverdon Sport
Winterthur
Yverdon Sport
2
1
3.3. 13:15
Luzern
Luzern
0:1 (0-1)
Lugano
Lugano
3.3.
13:15
Luzern
Lugano
Luzern
Lugano
0
1
2.3. 19:30
Basel
Basel
1:2 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
2.3.
19:30
Basel
Lausanne Sport
Basel
Lausanne Sport
1
2
2.3. 17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:1 (1-1)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
2.3.
17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshopper
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshopper
1
1
2.3. 17:00
Servette
Servette
2:0 (1-0)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2.3.
17:00
Servette
St. Gallen
Servette
St. Gallen
2
0
25. Тур
25.2. 15:30
Young Boys
Young Boys
0:1 (0-1)
Servette
Servette
25.2.
15:30
Young Boys
Servette
Young Boys
Servette
0
1
25.2. 15:30
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
1:1 (1-1)
Winterthur
Winterthur
25.2.
15:30
Lausanne Sport
Winterthur
Lausanne Sport
Winterthur
1
1
25.2. 13:15
Lugano
Lugano
2:0 (1-0)
Zürich
Zürich
25.2.
13:15
Lugano
Zürich
Lugano
Zürich
2
0
24.2. 19:30
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
0:1 (0-0)
Luzern
Luzern
24.2.
19:30
Grasshopper
Luzern
Grasshopper
Luzern
0
1
24.2. 17:00
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
0:2 (0-1)
Basel
Basel
24.2.
17:00
Yverdon Sport
Basel
Yverdon Sport
Basel
0
2
24.2. 17:00
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1:0 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
24.2.
17:00
St. Gallen
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
St. Gallen
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
24. Тур
18.2. 15:30
Servette
Servette
2:1 (0-1)
Lugano
Lugano
18.2.
15:30
Servette
Lugano
Servette
Lugano
2
1
18.2. 15:30
Luzern
Luzern
0:1 (0-0)
Zürich
Zürich
18.2.
15:30
Luzern
Zürich
Luzern
Zürich
0
1
18.2. 13:15
Young Boys
Young Boys
1:0 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
18.2.
13:15
Young Boys
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Young Boys
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
17.2. 19:30
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
2:1 (2-1)
Basel
Basel
17.2.
19:30
Grasshopper
Basel
Grasshopper
Basel
2
1
17.2. 17:00
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2:2 (1-0)
Winterthur
Winterthur
17.2.
17:00
St. Gallen
Winterthur
St. Gallen
Winterthur
2
2
17.2. 17:00
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
3:1 (3-1)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
17.2.
17:00
Lausanne Sport
Yverdon Sport
Lausanne Sport
Yverdon Sport
3
1
23. Тур
11.2. 15:30
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
2:1 (1-1)
Servette
Servette
11.2.
15:30
Yverdon Sport
Servette
Yverdon Sport
Servette
2
1
11.2. 15:30
Basel
Basel
1:0 (0-0)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
11.2.
15:30
Basel
St. Gallen
Basel
St. Gallen
1
0
11.2. 13:15
Winterthur
Winterthur
2:1 (0-1)
Luzern
Luzern
11.2.
13:15
Winterthur
Luzern
Winterthur
Luzern
2
1
10.2. 19:30
Lugano
Lugano
3:3 (1-1)
Young Boys
Young Boys
10.2.
19:30
Lugano
Young Boys
Lugano
Young Boys
3
3
10.2. 17:00
Zürich
Zürich
1:0 (1-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
10.2.
17:00
Zürich
Grasshopper
Zürich
Grasshopper
1
0
10.2. 17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:1 (1-1)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
10.2.
17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Sport
1
1
22. Тур
4.2. 15:30
Servette
Servette
3:1 (2-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4.2.
15:30
Servette
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Servette
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3
1
4.2. 15:30
Luzern
Luzern
1:0 (0-0)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4.2.
15:30
Luzern
St. Gallen
Luzern
St. Gallen
1
0
4.2. 13:15
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
3:0 (1-0)
Zürich
Zürich
4.2.
13:15
Yverdon Sport
Zürich
Yverdon Sport
Zürich
3
0
3.2. 19:30
Basel
Basel
0:1 (0-0)
Lugano
Lugano
3.2.
19:30
Basel
Lugano
Basel
Lugano
0
1
3.2. 17:00
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
0:1 (0-1)
Winterthur
Winterthur
3.2.
17:00
Grasshopper
Winterthur
Grasshopper
Winterthur
0
1
3.2. 17:00
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
0:1 (0-1)
Young Boys
Young Boys
3.2.
17:00
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
0
1
21. Тур
1.2. 19:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0:3 (0-2)
Luzern
Luzern
1.2.
19:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Luzern
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Luzern
0
3
31.1. 19:30
Lugano
Lugano
0:0 (0-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
31.1.
19:30
Lugano
Grasshopper
Lugano
Grasshopper
0
0
31.1. 19:30
Zürich
Zürich
2:2 (0-2)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
31.1.
19:30
Zürich
Lausanne Sport
Zürich
Lausanne Sport
2
2
31.1. 19:30
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0:2 (0-2)
Servette
Servette
31.1.
19:30
St. Gallen
Servette
St. Gallen
Servette
0
2
30.1. 19:30
Winterthur
Winterthur
1:3 (0-1)
Basel
Basel
30.1.
19:30
Winterthur
Basel
Winterthur
Basel
1
3
30.1. 19:30
Young Boys
Young Boys
5:1 (2-1)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
30.1.
19:30
Young Boys
Yverdon Sport
Young Boys
Yverdon Sport
5
1
20. Тур
28.1. 15:30
Luzern
Luzern
2:1 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
28.1.
15:30
Luzern
Lausanne Sport
Luzern
Lausanne Sport
2
1
28.1. 15:30
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
2:1 (0-1)
Zürich
Zürich
28.1.
15:30
Grasshopper
Zürich
Grasshopper
Zürich
2
1
28.1. 13:15
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1:4 (0-1)
Lugano
Lugano
28.1.
13:15
St. Gallen
Lugano
St. Gallen
Lugano
1
4
27.1. 19:30
Basel
Basel
1:0 (1-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
27.1.
19:30
Basel
Young Boys
Basel
Young Boys
1
0
27.1. 17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:3 (0-2)
Winterthur
Winterthur
27.1.
17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Winterthur
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Winterthur
1
3
27.1. 17:00
Servette
Servette
1:0 (0-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
27.1.
17:00
Servette
Yverdon Sport
Servette
Yverdon Sport
1
0
19. Тур
23.1. 18:00
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
2:1 (1-0)
Luzern
Luzern
23.1.
18:00
Yverdon Sport
Luzern
Yverdon Sport
Luzern
2
1
23.1. 18:00
Winterthur
Winterthur
3:3 (0-2)
Servette
Servette
23.1.
18:00
Winterthur
Servette
Winterthur
Servette
3
3
21.1. 15:30
Lugano
Lugano
2:3 (0-3)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
21.1.
15:30
Lugano
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lugano
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
3
21.1. 15:30
Zürich
Zürich
0:0 (0-0)
Basel
Basel
21.1.
15:30
Zürich
Basel
Zürich
Basel
0
0
20.1. 19:30
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
0:1 (0-1)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
20.1.
19:30
Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen
Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen
0
1
20.1. 17:00
Young Boys
Young Boys
1:0 (0-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
20.1.
17:00
Young Boys
Grasshopper
Young Boys
Grasshopper
1
0
18. Тур
17.12. 15:30
Servette
Servette
2:2 (2-0)
Lugano
Lugano
17.12.
15:30
Servette
Lugano
Servette
Lugano
2
2
17.12. 15:30
Luzern
Luzern
0:1 (0-0)
Basel
Basel
17.12.
15:30
Luzern
Basel
Luzern
Basel
0
1
17.12. 13:15
Winterthur
Winterthur
1:0 (0-0)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
17.12.
13:15
Winterthur
Lausanne Sport
Winterthur
Lausanne Sport
1
0
16.12. 19:30
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
1:1 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
16.12.
19:30
Grasshopper
Yverdon Sport
Grasshopper
Yverdon Sport
1
1
16.12. 17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:3 (0-3)
Young Boys
Young Boys
16.12.
17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Young Boys
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Young Boys
1
3
16.12. 17:00
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1:0 (1-0)
Zürich
Zürich
16.12.
17:00
St. Gallen
Zürich
St. Gallen
Zürich
1
0
16. Тур
13.12. 19:30
Winterthur
Winterthur
2:1 (1-1)
Zürich
Zürich
13.12.
19:30
Winterthur
Zürich
Winterthur
Zürich
2
1
17. Тур
10.12. 15:30
Zürich
Zürich
1:1 (0-0)
Luzern
Luzern
10.12.
15:30
Zürich
Luzern
Zürich
Luzern
1
1
10.12. 15:30
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
2:1 (0-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
10.12.
15:30
Yverdon Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Yverdon Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
1
10.12. 13:15
Lugano
Lugano
2:1 (1-0)
Winterthur
Winterthur
10.12.
13:15
Lugano
Winterthur
Lugano
Winterthur
2
1
9.12. 19:30
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
1:1 (0-1)
Servette
Servette
9.12.
19:30
Lausanne Sport
Servette
Lausanne Sport
Servette
1
1
9.12. 17:00
Young Boys
Young Boys
3:0 (2-0)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
9.12.
17:00
Young Boys
St. Gallen
Young Boys
St. Gallen
3
0
9.12. 17:00
Basel
Basel
0:1 (0-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
9.12.
17:00
Basel
Grasshopper
Basel
Grasshopper
0
1
5. Тур
6.12. 19:30
Young Boys
Young Boys
1:0 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
6.12.
19:30
Young Boys
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Young Boys
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
6.12. 19:30
Lugano
Lugano
1:3 (0-1)
Basel
Basel
6.12.
19:30
Lugano
Basel
Lugano
Basel
1
3
16. Тур
6.12. 17:30
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4:0 (3-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
6.12.
17:30
St. Gallen
Yverdon Sport
St. Gallen
Yverdon Sport
4
0
3.12. 15:30
Young Boys
Young Boys
1:1 (0-1)
Servette
Servette
3.12.
15:30
Young Boys
Servette
Young Boys
Servette
1
1
3.12. 15:30
Lugano
Lugano
1:0 (0-0)
Luzern
Luzern
3.12.
15:30
Lugano
Luzern
Lugano
Luzern
1
0
2.12. 17:00
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
5:0 (0-0)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
2.12.
17:00
Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
5
0
2.12. 17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:1 (0-1)
Basel
Basel
2.12.
17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Basel
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Basel
1
1
15. Тур
26.11. 15:30
Basel
Basel
2:0 (1-0)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
26.11.
15:30
Basel
St. Gallen
Basel
St. Gallen
2
0
26.11. 15:30
Servette
Servette
2:0 (1-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
26.11.
15:30
Servette
Grasshopper
Servette
Grasshopper
2
0
26.11. 13:15
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
1:0 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
26.11.
13:15
Lausanne Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
25.11. 19:30
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
0:5 (0-0)
Lugano
Lugano
25.11.
19:30
Yverdon Sport
Lugano
Yverdon Sport
Lugano
0
5
25.11. 17:00
Zürich
Zürich
3:1 (2-1)
Young Boys
Young Boys
25.11.
17:00
Zürich
Young Boys
Zürich
Young Boys
3
1
25.11. 17:00
Luzern
Luzern
3:1 (1-0)
Winterthur
Winterthur
25.11.
17:00
Luzern
Winterthur
Luzern
Winterthur
3
1
14. Тур
12.11. 15:30
Lugano
Lugano
0:3 (0-2)
Zürich
Zürich
12.11.
15:30
Lugano
Zürich
Lugano
Zürich
0
3
12.11. 15:30
Servette
Servette
4:1 (1-1)
Basel
Basel
12.11.
15:30
Servette
Basel
Servette
Basel
4
1
12.11. 13:15
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
5:2 (4-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
12.11.
13:15
Grasshopper
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshopper
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
5
2
11.11. 19:30
Young Boys
Young Boys
6:1 (3-1)
Luzern
Luzern
11.11.
19:30
Young Boys
Luzern
Young Boys
Luzern
6
1
11.11. 17:00
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
2:2 (2-2)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
11.11.
17:00
Yverdon Sport
Lausanne Sport
Yverdon Sport
Lausanne Sport
2
2
11.11. 17:00
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4:2 (3-1)
Winterthur
Winterthur
11.11.
17:00
St. Gallen
Winterthur
St. Gallen
Winterthur
4
2
13. Тур
5.11. 15:30
Basel
Basel
2:1 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
5.11.
15:30
Basel
Yverdon Sport
Basel
Yverdon Sport
2
1
5.11. 15:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2:5 (2-1)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
5.11.
15:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
St. Gallen
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
St. Gallen
2
5
5.11. 13:15
Luzern
Luzern
2:0 (1-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
5.11.
13:15
Luzern
Grasshopper
Luzern
Grasshopper
2
0
4.11. 19:30
Zürich
Zürich
0:2 (0-1)
Servette
Servette
4.11.
19:30
Zürich
Servette
Zürich
Servette
0
2
4.11. 17:00
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
3:1 (0-0)
Lugano
Lugano
4.11.
17:00
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
3
1
4.11. 17:00
Winterthur
Winterthur
1:4 (1-2)
Young Boys
Young Boys
4.11.
17:00
Winterthur
Young Boys
Winterthur
Young Boys
1
4
12. Тур
29.10. 15:30
Lugano
Lugano
1:1 (0-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
29.10.
15:30
Lugano
Young Boys
Lugano
Young Boys
1
1
29.10. 15:30
Servette
Servette
4:2 (1-1)
Luzern
Luzern
29.10.
15:30
Servette
Luzern
Servette
Luzern
4
2
29.10. 13:15
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
3:0 (1-0)
Basel
Basel
29.10.
13:15
Lausanne Sport
Basel
Lausanne Sport
Basel
3
0
28.10. 18:30
Zürich
Zürich
1:1 (1-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
28.10.
18:30
Zürich
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Zürich
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
1
28.10. 16:00
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
1:1 (1-1)
Winterthur
Winterthur
28.10.
16:00
Yverdon Sport
Winterthur
Yverdon Sport
Winterthur
1
1
28.10. 16:00
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3:1 (3-1)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
28.10.
16:00
St. Gallen
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
Grasshopper
3
1
11. Тур
22.10. 14:30
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
2:1 (0-0)
Lugano
Lugano
22.10.
14:30
Grasshopper
Lugano
Grasshopper
Lugano
2
1
22.10. 14:30
Luzern
Luzern
2:1 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
22.10.
14:30
Luzern
Yverdon Sport
Luzern
Yverdon Sport
2
1
22.10. 12:15
Winterthur
Winterthur
2:1 (0-0)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
22.10.
12:15
Winterthur
St. Gallen
Winterthur
St. Gallen
2
1
21.10. 18:30
Basel
Basel
0:1 (0-0)
Servette
Servette
21.10.
18:30
Basel
Servette
Basel
Servette
0
1
21.10. 16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2:2 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
21.10.
16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Sport
2
2
21.10. 16:00
Young Boys
Young Boys
0:0 (0-0)
Zürich
Zürich
21.10.
16:00
Young Boys
Zürich
Young Boys
Zürich
0
0
10. Тур
8.10. 14:30
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
3:1 (0-1)
Luzern
Luzern
8.10.
14:30
Lausanne Sport
Luzern
Lausanne Sport
Luzern
3
1
8.10. 14:30
Young Boys
Young Boys
3:0 (2-0)
Basel
Basel
8.10.
14:30
Young Boys
Basel
Young Boys
Basel
3
0
8.10. 12:15
Lugano
Lugano
0:1 (0-1)
Servette
Servette
8.10.
12:15
Lugano
Servette
Lugano
Servette
0
1
7.10. 18:30
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4:0 (2-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
7.10.
18:30
St. Gallen
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
St. Gallen
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4
0
7.10. 16:00
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
0:3 (0-1)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
7.10.
16:00
Yverdon Sport
Grasshopper
Yverdon Sport
Grasshopper
0
3
7.10. 16:00
Zürich
Zürich
3:2 (2-1)
Winterthur
Winterthur
7.10.
16:00
Zürich
Winterthur
Zürich
Winterthur
3
2
9. Тур
1.10. 14:30
Basel
Basel
0:3 (0-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1.10.
14:30
Basel
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Basel
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
3
1.10. 14:30
Luzern
Luzern
1:4 (0-1)
Zürich
Zürich
1.10.
14:30
Luzern
Zürich
Luzern
Zürich
1
4
1.10. 12:15
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
1:0 (1-0)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1.10.
12:15
Yverdon Sport
St. Gallen
Yverdon Sport
St. Gallen
1
0
30.9. 18:30
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
0:1 (0-1)
Young Boys
Young Boys
30.9.
18:30
Grasshopper
Young Boys
Grasshopper
Young Boys
0
1
30.9. 16:00
Servette
Servette
2:1 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
30.9.
16:00
Servette
Lausanne Sport
Servette
Lausanne Sport
2
1
30.9. 16:00
Winterthur
Winterthur
2:3 (0-1)
Lugano
Lugano
30.9.
16:00
Winterthur
Lugano
Winterthur
Lugano
2
3
8. Тур
28.9. 18:30
Basel
Basel
1:1 (0-0)
Luzern
Luzern
28.9.
18:30
Basel
Luzern
Basel
Luzern
1
1
28.9. 18:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:1 (0-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
28.9.
18:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Yverdon Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Yverdon Sport
1
1
27.9. 18:30
Lugano
Lugano
2:1 (1-0)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
27.9.
18:30
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
2
1
27.9. 18:30
Servette
Servette
2:2 (0-1)
Winterthur
Winterthur
27.9.
18:30
Servette
Winterthur
Servette
Winterthur
2
2
27.9. 18:30
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2:1 (0-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
27.9.
18:30
St. Gallen
Young Boys
St. Gallen
Young Boys
2
1
26.9. 18:30
Zürich
Zürich
2:1 (1-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
26.9.
18:30
Zürich
Grasshopper
Zürich
Grasshopper
2
1
7. Тур
24.9. 14:30
Luzern
Luzern
2:0 (2-0)
Servette
Servette
24.9.
14:30
Luzern
Servette
Luzern
Servette
2
0
24.9. 14:30
Young Boys
Young Boys
4:1 (3-0)
Lugano
Lugano
24.9.
14:30
Young Boys
Lugano
Young Boys
Lugano
4
1
24.9. 12:15
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
3:2 (1-1)
Basel
Basel
24.9.
12:15
Yverdon Sport
Basel
Yverdon Sport
Basel
3
2
23.9. 18:30
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
1:1 (1-0)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
23.9.
18:30
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
1
1
23.9. 16:00
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
0:0 (0-0)
Zürich
Zürich
23.9.
16:00
Lausanne Sport
Zürich
Lausanne Sport
Zürich
0
0
23.9. 16:00
Winterthur
Winterthur
2:1 (2-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
23.9.
16:00
Winterthur
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Winterthur
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
1
6. Тур
3.9. 14:30
Basel
Basel
2:2 (0-1)
Zürich
Zürich
3.9.
14:30
Basel
Zürich
Basel
Zürich
2
2
3.9. 14:30
Luzern
Luzern
3:2 (2-1)
Lugano
Lugano
3.9.
14:30
Luzern
Lugano
Luzern
Lugano
3
2
3.9. 12:15
Servette
Servette
0:1 (0-1)
Young Boys
Young Boys
3.9.
12:15
Servette
Young Boys
Servette
Young Boys
0
1
2.9. 18:30
Winterthur
Winterthur
1:1 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
2.9.
18:30
Winterthur
Yverdon Sport
Winterthur
Yverdon Sport
1
1
2.9. 16:00
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2:1 (0-0)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
2.9.
16:00
St. Gallen
Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen
Lausanne Sport
2
1
2.9. 16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2:1 (0-1)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
2.9.
16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshopper
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshopper
2
1
5. Тур
27.8. 14:30
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
0:1 (0-0)
Luzern
Luzern
27.8.
14:30
Grasshopper
Luzern
Grasshopper
Luzern
0
1
27.8. 14:30
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
2:5 (0-1)
Winterthur
Winterthur
27.8.
14:30
Lausanne Sport
Winterthur
Lausanne Sport
Winterthur
2
5
26.8. 16:00
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
4:1 (1-0)
Servette
Servette
26.8.
16:00
Yverdon Sport
Servette
Yverdon Sport
Servette
4
1
26.8. 16:00
Zürich
Zürich
1:1 (0-0)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
26.8.
16:00
Zürich
St. Gallen
Zürich
St. Gallen
1
1
4. Тур
13.8. 14:30
Lugano
Lugano
6:1 (3-1)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
13.8.
14:30
Lugano
Yverdon Sport
Lugano
Yverdon Sport
6
1
13.8. 14:30
Luzern
Luzern
1:1 (1-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
13.8.
14:30
Luzern
Young Boys
Luzern
Young Boys
1
1
13.8. 12:15
Basel
Basel
1:2 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
13.8.
12:15
Basel
Lausanne Sport
Basel
Lausanne Sport
1
2
12.8. 18:30
Servette
Servette
1:1 (1-0)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
12.8.
18:30
Servette
St. Gallen
Servette
St. Gallen
1
1
12.8. 16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0:3 (0-1)
Zürich
Zürich
12.8.
16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Zürich
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Zürich
0
3
12.8. 16:00
Winterthur
Winterthur
3:1 (1-1)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
12.8.
16:00
Winterthur
Grasshopper
Winterthur
Grasshopper
3
1
3. Тур
6.8. 14:30
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
3:1 (3-1)
Basel
Basel
6.8.
14:30
Grasshopper
Basel
Grasshopper
Basel
3
1
6.8. 14:30
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2:1 (0-0)
Luzern
Luzern
6.8.
14:30
St. Gallen
Luzern
St. Gallen
Luzern
2
1
6.8. 12:15
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
1:2 (1-1)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
6.8.
12:15
Lausanne Sport
Yverdon Sport
Lausanne Sport
Yverdon Sport
1
2
5.8. 18:30
Zürich
Zürich
3:0 (0-0)
Lugano
Lugano
5.8.
18:30
Zürich
Lugano
Zürich
Lugano
3
0
5.8. 16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:1 (0-0)
Servette
Servette
5.8.
16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Servette
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Servette
1
1
5.8. 16:00
Young Boys
Young Boys
5:2 (3-1)
Winterthur
Winterthur
5.8.
16:00
Young Boys
Winterthur
Young Boys
Winterthur
5
2
2. Тур
30.7. 14:30
Basel
Basel
5:2 (1-1)
Winterthur
Winterthur
30.7.
14:30
Basel
Winterthur
Basel
Winterthur
5
2
30.7. 14:30
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
2:2 (0-1)
Young Boys
Young Boys
30.7.
14:30
Yverdon Sport
Young Boys
Yverdon Sport
Young Boys
2
2
30.7. 12:15
Luzern
Luzern
2:1 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
30.7.
12:15
Luzern
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Luzern
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
1
29.7. 18:30
Servette
Servette
2:2 (0-1)
Zürich
Zürich
29.7.
18:30
Servette
Zürich
Servette
Zürich
2
2
29.7. 16:00
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
1:1 (1-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
29.7.
16:00
Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
1
1
29.7. 16:00
Lugano
Lugano
1:0 (0-0)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
29.7.
16:00
Lugano
St. Gallen
Lugano
St. Gallen
1
0
1. Тур
26.7. 18:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0:3 (0-1)
Lugano
Lugano
26.7.
18:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lugano
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lugano
0
3
23.7. 14:30
Young Boys
Young Boys
2:1 (0-0)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
23.7.
14:30
Young Boys
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
Lausanne Sport
2
1
23.7. 14:30
Zürich
Zürich
2:0 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
23.7.
14:30
Zürich
Yverdon Sport
Zürich
Yverdon Sport
2
0
22.7. 18:30
Winterthur
Winterthur
0:0 (0-0)
Luzern
Luzern
22.7.
18:30
Winterthur
Luzern
Winterthur
Luzern
0
0
22.7. 16:00
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
1:3 (1-1)
Servette
Servette
22.7.
16:00
Grasshopper
Servette
Grasshopper
Servette
1
3
22.7. 16:00
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2:1 (1-1)
Basel
Basel
22.7.
16:00
St. Gallen
Basel
St. Gallen
Basel
2
1
Show more