Champions League Europa League Premier League Championship Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Pro League Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Super League Greek Cup Serie A Serie B Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premiership La Liga La Liga 2 Super League Swiss Cup Super Lig Serie A FIFA Club World Cup

FA Cup
26.11 12:45
King's Lynn Town
vs.
Stevenage
26.11 12:45

King's Lynn Town
Stevenage
26.11 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs.
Alvechurch
26.11 15:00

Forest Green Rovers
Alvechurch
26.11 15:00
Portsmouth
vs.
Milton Keynes Dons
26.11 15:00

Portsmouth
Milton Keynes Dons
26.11 15:00
Accrington Stanley
vs.
Barnet
26.11 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Barnet
26.11 15:00
Cambridge United
vs.
Grimsby Town
26.11 15:00

Cambridge United
Grimsby Town
26.11 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
vs.
Chesterfield
26.11 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Chesterfield
26.11 15:00
Hartlepool United
vs.
Harrogate Town
26.11 15:00

Hartlepool United
Harrogate Town
26.11 15:00
Oxford United
vs.
Exeter City
26.11 15:00

Oxford United
Exeter City
26.11 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs.
Peterborough United
26.11 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
26.11 15:00
Walsall
vs.
Carlisle United
26.11 15:00

Walsall
Carlisle United
26.11 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
vs.
Mansfield Town
26.11 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Mansfield Town
26.11 15:00
Charlton Athletic
vs.
Stockport County
26.11 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Stockport County
26.11 15:00
Barnsley
vs.
Crewe Alexandra
26.11 15:00

Barnsley
Crewe Alexandra
26.11 15:15
Wrexham
vs.
Farnborough
26.11 15:15

Wrexham
Farnborough
26.11 17:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs.
Gillingham
26.11 17:00

Dagenham & Redbridge
Gillingham
27.11 12:30
Ebbsfleet United
vs.
Fleetwood Town
27.11 12:30

Ebbsfleet United
Fleetwood Town
27.11 14:00
Burton Albion
vs.
Chippenham Town
27.11 14:00

Burton Albion
Chippenham Town
27.11 14:00
Bristol Rovers
vs.
Boreham Wood
27.11 14:00

Bristol Rovers
Boreham Wood
27.11 15:15
Newport County
vs.
Derby County
27.11 15:15

Newport County
Derby County
27.11 17:00
Ipswich Town
vs.
Buxton
27.11 17:00

Ipswich Town
Buxton
Czech Cup
26.11 14:00
Slovan Liberec
vs.
Sigma Olomouc
26.11 14:00

Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
Serie B
26.11 14:00
Parma
Preview
Modena
26.11 14:00

Parma
Modena
26.11 17:00
Pisa
Preview
Ternana
26.11 17:00

Pisa
Ternana
27.11 11:30
Reggina
vs.
Benevento
27.11 11:30

Reggina
Benevento
27.11 14:00
Brescia
vs.
SPAL
27.11 14:00

Brescia
SPAL
27.11 14:00
Cittadella
vs.
Cosenza
27.11 14:00

Cittadella
Cosenza
27.11 14:00
Como
vs.
Bari 1908
27.11 14:00

Como
Bari 1908
27.11 14:00
Frosinone
vs.
Cagliari
27.11 14:00

Frosinone
Cagliari
27.11 14:00
Perugia
vs.
Genoa
27.11 14:00

Perugia
Genoa
27.11 14:00
Südtirol
vs.
Ascoli
27.11 14:00

Südtirol
Ascoli
27.11 17:00
Palermo
vs.
Venezia
27.11 17:00

Palermo
Venezia
League Cup
26.11 11:00
UD Oliveirense
vs.
Feirense
26.11 11:00

UD Oliveirense
Feirense
26.11 15:00
Famalicão
vs.
Academico Viseu
26.11 15:00

Famalicão
Academico Viseu
26.11 18:45
Sporting Braga
vs.
Trofense
26.11 18:45

Sporting Braga
Trofense
26.11 20:45
Benfica
vs.
Penafiel
26.11 20:45

Benfica
Penafiel
27.11 11:00
Portimonense
vs.
Sporting Covilhã
27.11 11:00

Portimonense
Sporting Covilhã
27.11 15:00
Gil Vicente
vs.
Nacional
27.11 15:00

Gil Vicente
Nacional
27.11 17:00
Moreirense
vs.
Estrela Amadora
27.11 17:00

Moreirense
Estrela Amadora
27.11 20:45
Boavista
vs.
Vilafranquense
27.11 20:45

Boavista
Vilafranquense
28.11 15:30
Porto
vs.
Vizela
28.11 15:30

Porto
Vizela
28.11 15:30
Chaves
vs.
Mafra
28.11 15:30

Chaves
Mafra
28.11 15:30
Sporting CP
vs.
Marítimo
28.11 15:30

Sporting CP
Marítimo
28.11 15:30
Rio Ave
vs.
Farense
28.11 15:30

Rio Ave
Farense
28.11 15:30
Moreirense
vs.
Benfica
28.11 15:30

Moreirense
Benfica
28.11 15:30
Sporting Braga
vs.
Paços de Ferreira
28.11 15:30

Sporting Braga
Paços de Ferreira
28.11 15:30
Portimonense
vs.
Gil Vicente
28.11 15:30

Portimonense
Gil Vicente
28.11 15:30
Sporting Covilhã
vs.
Nacional
28.11 15:30

Sporting Covilhã
Nacional
28.11 15:30
Boavista
vs.
Vitória SC
28.11 15:30

Boavista
Vitória SC
28.11 15:30
Arouca
vs.
Leixões
28.11 15:30

Arouca
Leixões
Russian Cup
26.11 13:00
Sochi
vs.
CSKA Moskva
26.11 13:00

Sochi
CSKA Moskva
26.11 13:00
Torpedo Moskva
vs.
Ural
26.11 13:00

Torpedo Moskva
Ural
27.11 11:00
Dinamo Moskva
vs.
Orenburg
27.11 11:00

Dinamo Moskva
Orenburg
27.11 11:00
Rostov
vs.
Akhmat Grozny
27.11 11:00

Rostov
Akhmat Grozny
27.11 13:00
Zenit
vs.
Spartak Moskva
27.11 13:00

Zenit
Spartak Moskva
27.11 13:00
Krylya Sovetov
vs.
Fakel
27.11 13:00

Krylya Sovetov
Fakel
27.11 16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
vs.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
27.11 16:00

Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Nizjni Novgorod
27.11 16:00
Krasnodar
vs.
Khimki
27.11 16:00

Krasnodar
Khimki
La Liga 2
26.11 15:15
Málaga
Preview
Ponferradina
26.11 15:15

Málaga
Ponferradina
26.11 15:15
Deportivo Alavés
Preview
Villarreal II
26.11 15:15

Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal II
26.11 17:30
Real Oviedo
Preview
Mirandés
26.11 17:30

Real Oviedo
Mirandés
26.11 17:30
Albacete
Preview
Racing Santander
26.11 17:30

Albacete
Racing Santander
26.11 21:00
Las Palmas
Preview
Tenerife
26.11 21:00

Las Palmas
Tenerife
27.11 13:00
Burgos
vs.
Real Zaragoza
27.11 13:00

Burgos
Real Zaragoza
27.11 15:00
Leganés
vs.
Granada
27.11 15:00

Leganés
Granada
27.11 15:15
Lugo
vs.
Levante
27.11 15:15

Lugo
Levante
27.11 17:00
FC Cartagena
vs.
SD Eibar
27.11 17:00

FC Cartagena
SD Eibar
28.11 20:00
UD Ibiza
vs.
FC Andorra
28.11 20:00

UD Ibiza
FC Andorra
Super League
28.11 00:00
Zürich
vs.
St. Gallen
28.11 00:00

Zürich
St. Gallen
28.11 00:00
Young Boys
vs.
Winterthur
28.11 00:00

Young Boys
Winterthur
28.11 00:00
Servette
vs.
Sion
28.11 00:00

Servette
Sion
28.11 00:00
Lugano
vs.
Grasshopper
28.11 00:00

Lugano
Grasshopper
28.11 00:00
Basel
vs.
Luzern
28.11 00:00

Basel
Luzern
Challenge League
26.11 17:00
Wil
vs.
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
26.11 17:00

Wil
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
26.11 17:00
Thun
vs.
Vaduz
26.11 17:00

Thun
Vaduz
27.11 15:30
Lausanne Sport
vs.
Aarau
27.11 15:30

Lausanne Sport
Aarau
1. Lig
26.11 10:30
Tuzlaspor
lineups
Yeni Malatyaspor
26.11 10:30

Tuzlaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
26.11 13:00
Boluspor
vs.
Sakaryaspor
26.11 13:00

Boluspor
Sakaryaspor
26.11 16:00
Gençlerbirliği
vs.
Rizespor
26.11 16:00

Gençlerbirliği
Rizespor
27.11 10:30
Pendikspor
vs.
Eyüpspor
27.11 10:30

Pendikspor
Eyüpspor
27.11 10:30
Keçiörengücü
vs.
Samsunspor
27.11 10:30

Keçiörengücü
Samsunspor
27.11 13:00
BB Erzurumspor
vs.
Bandırmaspor
27.11 13:00

BB Erzurumspor
Bandırmaspor
27.11 16:00
Göztepe
vs.
Altay
27.11 16:00

Göztepe
Altay
28.11 17:00
Altınordu
vs.
Manisa BBSK
28.11 17:00

Altınordu
Manisa BBSK
World Cup
26.11 10:00
Tunisia
lineups
Australia
26.11 10:00

Tunisia
Australia
26.11 13:00
Poland
Preview
Saudi Arabia
26.11 13:00

Poland
Saudi Arabia
26.11 16:00
France
Preview
Denmark
26.11 16:00

France
Denmark
26.11 19:00
Argentina
Preview
Mexico
26.11 19:00

Argentina
Mexico
27.11 10:00
Japan
Preview
Costa Rica
27.11 10:00

Japan
Costa Rica
27.11 13:00
Belgium
Preview
Morocco
27.11 13:00

Belgium
Morocco
27.11 16:00
Croatia
Preview
Canada
27.11 16:00

Croatia
Canada
27.11 19:00
Spain
Preview
Germany
27.11 19:00

Spain
Germany
28.11 10:00
Cameroon
vs.
Serbia
28.11 10:00

Cameroon
Serbia
28.11 13:00
Korea Republic
vs.
Ghana
28.11 13:00

Korea Republic
Ghana
28.11 16:00
Brazil
vs.
Switzerland
28.11 16:00

Brazil
Switzerland
28.11 19:00
Portugal
vs.
Uruguay
28.11 19:00

Portugal
Uruguay

These previews are complete. With injury report, probable lineups and more info.