en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Champions League Women Table

Champions League Women

Champions League Women

Matches: 126

Home team: 67 (53%)
Away team: 37 (29%)
Draws: 22 (17%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 105 (83%)
OVER 2,5: 94 (75%)
OVER 3,5: 62 (49%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 96 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 75 (60%)
OVER 2,5: 47 (37%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 79 (63%)
OVER 1,5: 46 (37%)
OVER 2,5: 24 (19%)

Champions League Women Match review Champions League Women

6. Round
31.1. 20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
5:0 (1-0)
Rosengard W
Rosengard W
31.1.
20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Rosengard W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Rosengard W
5
0
31.1. 20:00
SL Benfica W
SL Benfica W
4:4 (2-2)
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
31.1.
20:00
SL Benfica W
Barcelona W
SL Benfica W
Barcelona W
4
4
31.1. 17:45
Brann W
Brann W
2:1 (1-1)
St. Polten W
St. Polten W
31.1.
17:45
Brann W
St. Polten W
Brann W
St. Polten W
2
1
31.1. 17:45
Lyon W
Lyon W
2:2 (1-1)
Slavia Prague W
Slavia Prague W
31.1.
17:45
Lyon W
Slavia Prague W
Lyon W
Slavia Prague W
2
2
30.1. 20:00
Ajax W
Ajax W
2:1 (1-1)
Roma W
Roma W
30.1.
20:00
Ajax W
Roma W
Ajax W
Roma W
2
1
30.1. 20:00
Bayern Munich W
Bayern Munich W
2:2 (1-0)
Paris SG W
Paris SG W
30.1.
20:00
Bayern Munich W
Paris SG W
Bayern Munich W
Paris SG W
2
2
30.1. 17:45
Paris W
Paris W
0:4 (0-2)
Chelsea W
Chelsea W
30.1.
17:45
Paris W
Chelsea W
Paris W
Chelsea W
0
4
30.1. 17:45
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
0:1 (0-0)
Häcken W
Häcken W
30.1.
17:45
Real Madrid W
Häcken W
Real Madrid W
Häcken W
0
1
5. Round
25.1. 20:00
St. Polten W
St. Polten W
0:7 (0-3)
Lyon W
Lyon W
25.1.
20:00
St. Polten W
Lyon W
St. Polten W
Lyon W
0
7
25.1. 20:00
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
2:0 (1-0)
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
25.1.
20:00
Barcelona W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Barcelona W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
2
0
25.1. 17:45
Slavia Prague W
Slavia Prague W
0:1 (0-0)
Brann W
Brann W
25.1.
17:45
Slavia Prague W
Brann W
Slavia Prague W
Brann W
0
1
25.1. 17:45
Rosengard W
Rosengard W
2:2 (1-0)
SL Benfica W
SL Benfica W
25.1.
17:45
Rosengard W
SL Benfica W
Rosengard W
SL Benfica W
2
2
24.1. 20:00
Chelsea W
Chelsea W
2:1 (0-0)
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
24.1.
20:00
Chelsea W
Real Madrid W
Chelsea W
Real Madrid W
2
1
24.1. 20:00
Paris SG W
Paris SG W
3:1 (3-1)
Ajax W
Ajax W
24.1.
20:00
Paris SG W
Ajax W
Paris SG W
Ajax W
3
1
24.1. 17:45
Häcken W
Häcken W
0:0 (0-0)
Paris W
Paris W
24.1.
17:45
Häcken W
Paris W
Häcken W
Paris W
0
0
24.1. 17:45
Roma W
Roma W
2:2 (1-0)
Bayern Munich W
Bayern Munich W
24.1.
17:45
Roma W
Bayern Munich W
Roma W
Bayern Munich W
2
2
4. Round
18.1. 17:45
Slavia Prague W
Slavia Prague W
1:0 (0-0)
St. Polten W
St. Polten W
18.1.
17:45
Slavia Prague W
St. Polten W
Slavia Prague W
St. Polten W
1
0
21.12. 20:00
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
7:0 (2-0)
Rosengard W
Rosengard W
21.12.
20:00
Barcelona W
Rosengard W
Barcelona W
Rosengard W
7
0
21.12. 17:45
Brann W
Brann W
2:2 (1-2)
Lyon W
Lyon W
21.12.
17:45
Brann W
Lyon W
Brann W
Lyon W
2
2
21.12. 17:45
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
1:1 (1-0)
SL Benfica W
SL Benfica W
21.12.
17:45
Eintracht Frankfurt W
SL Benfica W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
SL Benfica W
1
1
20.12. 20:00
Häcken W
Häcken W
1:3 (1-1)
Chelsea W
Chelsea W
20.12.
20:00
Häcken W
Chelsea W
Häcken W
Chelsea W
1
3
20.12. 20:00
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
0:1 (0-0)
Paris W
Paris W
20.12.
20:00
Real Madrid W
Paris W
Real Madrid W
Paris W
0
1
20.12. 17:45
Ajax W
Ajax W
1:0 (1-0)
Bayern Munich W
Bayern Munich W
20.12.
17:45
Ajax W
Bayern Munich W
Ajax W
Bayern Munich W
1
0
20.12. 17:45
Roma W
Roma W
1:3 (0-1)
Paris SG W
Paris SG W
20.12.
17:45
Roma W
Paris SG W
Roma W
Paris SG W
1
3
3. Round
14.12. 20:00
Chelsea W
Chelsea W
0:0 (0-0)
Häcken W
Häcken W
14.12.
20:00
Chelsea W
Häcken W
Chelsea W
Häcken W
0
0
14.12. 20:00
Paris SG W
Paris SG W
2:1 (1-0)
Roma W
Roma W
14.12.
20:00
Paris SG W
Roma W
Paris SG W
Roma W
2
1
14.12. 17:45
Paris W
Paris W
2:1 (2-0)
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
14.12.
17:45
Paris W
Real Madrid W
Paris W
Real Madrid W
2
1
14.12. 17:45
Bayern Munich W
Bayern Munich W
1:1 (1-1)
Ajax W
Ajax W
14.12.
17:45
Bayern Munich W
Ajax W
Bayern Munich W
Ajax W
1
1
13.12. 20:00
SL Benfica W
SL Benfica W
1:0 (0-0)
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
13.12.
20:00
SL Benfica W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
SL Benfica W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
1
0
13.12. 20:00
Lyon W
Lyon W
3:1 (2-0)
Brann W
Brann W
13.12.
20:00
Lyon W
Brann W
Lyon W
Brann W
3
1
13.12. 17:45
Rosengard W
Rosengard W
0:6 (0-3)
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
13.12.
17:45
Rosengard W
Barcelona W
Rosengard W
Barcelona W
0
6
13.12. 17:45
St. Polten W
St. Polten W
0:0 (0-0)
Slavia Prague W
Slavia Prague W
13.12.
17:45
St. Polten W
Slavia Prague W
St. Polten W
Slavia Prague W
0
0
2. Round
23.11. 20:00
Chelsea W
Chelsea W
4:1 (1-1)
Paris W
Paris W
23.11.
20:00
Chelsea W
Paris W
Chelsea W
Paris W
4
1
23.11. 20:00
Roma W
Roma W
3:0 (2-0)
Ajax W
Ajax W
23.11.
20:00
Roma W
Ajax W
Roma W
Ajax W
3
0
23.11. 17:45
Häcken W
Häcken W
2:1 (0-1)
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
23.11.
17:45
Häcken W
Real Madrid W
Häcken W
Real Madrid W
2
1
23.11. 17:45
Paris SG W
Paris SG W
0:1 (0-1)
Bayern Munich W
Bayern Munich W
23.11.
17:45
Paris SG W
Bayern Munich W
Paris SG W
Bayern Munich W
0
1
22.11. 20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
1:3 (1-0)
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
22.11.
20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Barcelona W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Barcelona W
1
3
22.11. 20:00
SL Benfica W
SL Benfica W
1:0 (0-0)
Rosengard W
Rosengard W
22.11.
20:00
SL Benfica W
Rosengard W
SL Benfica W
Rosengard W
1
0
22.11. 17:45
Brann W
Brann W
1:0 (1-0)
Slavia Prague W
Slavia Prague W
22.11.
17:45
Brann W
Slavia Prague W
Brann W
Slavia Prague W
1
0
22.11. 17:45
Lyon W
Lyon W
2:0 (1-0)
St. Polten W
St. Polten W
22.11.
17:45
Lyon W
St. Polten W
Lyon W
St. Polten W
2
0
1. Round
15.11. 20:00
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
2:2 (1-1)
Chelsea W
Chelsea W
15.11.
20:00
Real Madrid W
Chelsea W
Real Madrid W
Chelsea W
2
2
15.11. 20:00
Ajax W
Ajax W
2:0 (2-0)
Paris SG W
Paris SG W
15.11.
20:00
Ajax W
Paris SG W
Ajax W
Paris SG W
2
0
15.11. 17:45
Paris W
Paris W
1:2 (0-1)
Häcken W
Häcken W
15.11.
17:45
Paris W
Häcken W
Paris W
Häcken W
1
2
15.11. 17:45
Bayern Munich W
Bayern Munich W
2:2 (2-0)
Roma W
Roma W
15.11.
17:45
Bayern Munich W
Roma W
Bayern Munich W
Roma W
2
2
14.11. 20:00
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
5:0 (3-0)
SL Benfica W
SL Benfica W
14.11.
20:00
Barcelona W
SL Benfica W
Barcelona W
SL Benfica W
5
0
14.11. 20:00
Slavia Prague W
Slavia Prague W
0:9 (0-6)
Lyon W
Lyon W
14.11.
20:00
Slavia Prague W
Lyon W
Slavia Prague W
Lyon W
0
9
14.11. 17:45
Rosengard W
Rosengard W
1:2 (0-1)
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
14.11.
17:45
Rosengard W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Rosengard W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
1
2
14.11. 17:45
St. Polten W
St. Polten W
1:2 (0-0)
Brann W
Brann W
14.11.
17:45
St. Polten W
Brann W
St. Polten W
Brann W
1
2
. Round
18.10. 18:30
SL Benfica W
SL Benfica W
4:0 (0-0)
Apollon W
Apollon W
18.10.
18:30
SL Benfica W
Apollon W
SL Benfica W
Apollon W
4
0
18.10. 18:00
Paris SG W
Paris SG W
3:1 (1-0)
Manchester United W
Manchester United W
18.10.
18:00
Paris SG W
Manchester United W
Paris SG W
Manchester United W
3
1
18.10. 17:30
Vålerenga W
Vålerenga W
0:3 (0-1)
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
18.10.
17:30
Vålerenga W
Real Madrid W
Vålerenga W
Real Madrid W
0
3
18.10. 17:00
FC Twente W
FC Twente W
1:2 (1-0)
Häcken W
Häcken W
18.10.
17:00
FC Twente W
Häcken W
FC Twente W
Häcken W
1
2
18.10. 17:00
Brann W
Brann W
2:0 (1-0)
Glasgow City W
Glasgow City W
18.10.
17:00
Brann W
Glasgow City W
Brann W
Glasgow City W
2
0
18.10. 17:00
Ajax W
Ajax W
2:0 (0-0)
Zurich W
Zurich W
18.10.
17:00
Ajax W
Zurich W
Ajax W
Zurich W
2
0
18.10. 17:00
St. Polten W
St. Polten W
0:1 (0-0)
Valur W
Valur W
18.10.
17:00
St. Polten W
Valur W
St. Polten W
Valur W
0
1
18.10. 16:45
Wolfsburg W
Wolfsburg W
0:2 (0-1)
Paris W
Paris W
18.10.
16:45
Wolfsburg W
Paris W
Wolfsburg W
Paris W
0
2
18.10. 16:30
Sparta Prague W
Sparta Prague W
0:3 (0-3)
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
18.10.
16:30
Sparta Prague W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Sparta Prague W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
0
3
18.10. 16:00
Rosengard W
Rosengard W
5:1 (3-0)
Subotica W
Subotica W
18.10.
16:00
Rosengard W
Subotica W
Rosengard W
Subotica W
5
1
18.10. 15:00
Ol. Cluj W
Ol. Cluj W
0:6 (0-2)
Slavia Prague W
Slavia Prague W
18.10.
15:00
Ol. Cluj W
Slavia Prague W
Ol. Cluj W
Slavia Prague W
0
6
18.10. 12:30
Vorskla Poltava W
Vorskla Poltava W
6:1 (1-0)
Roma W
Roma W
18.10.
12:30
Vorskla Poltava W
Roma W
Vorskla Poltava W
Roma W
6
1
11.10. 18:35
Glasgow City W
Glasgow City W
0:4 (0-3)
Brann W
Brann W
11.10.
18:35
Glasgow City W
Brann W
Glasgow City W
Brann W
0
4
11.10. 18:00
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
2:1 (2-1)
Vålerenga W
Vålerenga W
11.10.
18:00
Real Madrid W
Vålerenga W
Real Madrid W
Vålerenga W
2
1
11.10. 18:00
Zurich W
Zurich W
0:6 (0-2)
Ajax W
Ajax W
11.10.
18:00
Zurich W
Ajax W
Zurich W
Ajax W
0
6
11.10. 16:30
Häcken W
Häcken W
2:2 (1-1)
FC Twente W
FC Twente W
11.10.
16:30
Häcken W
FC Twente W
Häcken W
FC Twente W
2
2
11.10. 16:00
Slavia Prague W
Slavia Prague W
5:0 (3-0)
Ol. Cluj W
Ol. Cluj W
11.10.
16:00
Slavia Prague W
Ol. Cluj W
Slavia Prague W
Ol. Cluj W
5
0
11.10. 13:00
Subotica W
Subotica W
1:2 (1-1)
Rosengard W
Rosengard W
11.10.
13:00
Subotica W
Rosengard W
Subotica W
Rosengard W
1
2
11.10. 13:00
Apollon W
Apollon W
0:7 (0-3)
SL Benfica W
SL Benfica W
11.10.
13:00
Apollon W
SL Benfica W
Apollon W
SL Benfica W
0
7
11.10. 12:30
Roma W
Roma W
3:0 (1-0)
Vorskla Poltava W
Vorskla Poltava W
11.10.
12:30
Roma W
Vorskla Poltava W
Roma W
Vorskla Poltava W
3
0
10.10. 19:00
Manchester United W
Manchester United W
1:1 (0-0)
Paris SG W
Paris SG W
10.10.
19:00
Manchester United W
Paris SG W
Manchester United W
Paris SG W
1
1
10.10. 18:00
Valur W
Valur W
0:4 (0-1)
St. Polten W
St. Polten W
10.10.
18:00
Valur W
St. Polten W
Valur W
St. Polten W
0
4
10.10. 17:00
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
5:0 (2-0)
Sparta Prague W
Sparta Prague W
10.10.
17:00
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Sparta Prague W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Sparta Prague W
5
0
10.10. 17:00
Paris W
Paris W
3:3 (3-2)
Wolfsburg W
Wolfsburg W
10.10.
17:00
Paris W
Wolfsburg W
Paris W
Wolfsburg W
3
3
9.9. 18:00
Vålerenga W
Vålerenga W
2:2 (1-1)
Celtic W
Celtic W
9.9.
18:00
Vålerenga W
Celtic W
Vålerenga W
Celtic W
2
2
9.9. 18:00
RSC Anderlecht W
RSC Anderlecht W
0:3 (0-2)
Brann W
Brann W
9.9.
18:00
RSC Anderlecht W
Brann W
RSC Anderlecht W
Brann W
0
3
9.9. 17:30
Levante W
Levante W
2:3 (2-2)
FC Twente W
FC Twente W
9.9.
17:30
Levante W
FC Twente W
Levante W
FC Twente W
2
3
9.9. 17:00
Linkoping W
Linkoping W
3:0 (2-0)
Kryvbas W
Kryvbas W
9.9.
17:00
Linkoping W
Kryvbas W
Linkoping W
Kryvbas W
3
0
9.9. 17:00
SL Benfica W
SL Benfica W
4:0 (4-0)
SFK Rīga W
SFK Rīga W
9.9.
17:00
SL Benfica W
SFK Rīga W
SL Benfica W
SFK Rīga W
4
0
9.9. 16:30
Slovacko W
Slovacko W
3:0 (2-0)
Okzhetpes W
Okzhetpes W
9.9.
16:30
Slovacko W
Okzhetpes W
Slovacko W
Okzhetpes W
3
0
9.9. 16:00
Vllaznia W
Vllaznia W
1:2 (0-1)
Valur W
Valur W
9.9.
16:00
Vllaznia W
Valur W
Vllaznia W
Valur W
1
2
9.9. 16:00
St. Polten W
St. Polten W
3:0 (3-0)
PAOK W
PAOK W
9.9.
16:00
St. Polten W
PAOK W
St. Polten W
PAOK W
3
0
9.9. 16:00
Zurich W
Zurich W
3:1 (1-0)
Birkirkara W
Birkirkara W
9.9.
16:00
Zurich W
Birkirkara W
Zurich W
Birkirkara W
3
1
9.9. 15:00
Glasgow City W
Glasgow City W
3:0 (2-0)
Gintra W
Gintra W
9.9.
15:00
Glasgow City W
Gintra W
Glasgow City W
Gintra W
3
0
9.9. 15:00
Ajax W
Ajax W
3:0 (2-0)
Dinamo-BGU W
Dinamo-BGU W
9.9.
15:00
Ajax W
Dinamo-BGU W
Ajax W
Dinamo-BGU W
3
0
9.9. 15:00
Vorskla Poltava W
Vorskla Poltava W
3:0 (3-0)
Osijek W
Osijek W
9.9.
15:00
Vorskla Poltava W
Osijek W
Vorskla Poltava W
Osijek W
3
0
9.9. 14:30
Apollon W
Apollon W
3:0 (1-0)
Nike
Nike
9.9.
14:30
Apollon W
Nike
Apollon W
Nike
3
0
9.9. 14:00
Subotica W
Subotica W
2:1 (1-1)
KuPS W
KuPS W
9.9.
14:00
Subotica W
KuPS W
Subotica W
KuPS W
2
1
9.9. 13:00
Arsenal W
Arsenal W
3:3 (0-0)
Paris W
Paris W
9.9.
13:00
Arsenal W
Paris W
Arsenal W
Paris W
3
3
9.9. 13:00
Ol. Cluj W
Ol. Cluj W
0:0 (0-0)
Kiryat Gat W
Kiryat Gat W
9.9.
13:00
Ol. Cluj W
Kiryat Gat W
Ol. Cluj W
Kiryat Gat W
0
0
9.9. 12:00
Brondby W
Brondby W
2:1 (0-1)
Minsk FK W
Minsk FK W
9.9.
12:00
Brondby W
Minsk FK W
Brondby W
Minsk FK W
2
1
9.9. 12:00
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora W
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora W
0:0 (0-0)
GKS Katowice W
GKS Katowice W
9.9.
12:00
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora W
GKS Katowice W
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora W
GKS Katowice W
0
0
9.9. 11:30
Sturm Graz W
Sturm Graz W
0:0 (0-0)
Stjarnan W
Stjarnan W
9.9.
11:30
Sturm Graz W
Stjarnan W
Sturm Graz W
Stjarnan W
0
0
9.9. 11:00
Juventus W
Juventus W
1:2 (0-0)
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
9.9.
11:00
Juventus W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Juventus W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
1
2
9.9. 10:30
Køge
Køge
3:1 (3-0)
Klaksvik W
Klaksvik W
9.9.
10:30
Køge
Klaksvik W
Køge
Klaksvik W
3
1
9.9. 10:00
Hajvalia W
Hajvalia W
0:6 (0-2)
Fomget Gençlik W
Fomget Gençlik W
9.9.
10:00
Hajvalia W
Fomget Gençlik W
Hajvalia W
Fomget Gençlik W
0
6
9.9. 10:00
BIIK Kazygurt
BIIK Kazygurt
4:2 (2-1)
Cliftonville W
Cliftonville W
9.9.
10:00
BIIK Kazygurt
Cliftonville W
BIIK Kazygurt
Cliftonville W
4
2
9.9. 09:00
Shelbourne W
Shelbourne W
3:0 (1-0)
Cardiff City W
Cardiff City W
9.9.
09:00
Shelbourne W
Cardiff City W
Shelbourne W
Cardiff City W
3
0
9.9. 09:00
ŽNK Mura W
ŽNK Mura W
7:1 (4-1)
Ljuboten W
Ljuboten W
9.9.
09:00
ŽNK Mura W
Ljuboten W
ŽNK Mura W
Ljuboten W
7
1
9.9. 09:00
SFK 2000 W
SFK 2000 W
5:3 (4-2)
Flora W
Flora W
9.9.
09:00
SFK 2000 W
Flora W
SFK 2000 W
Flora W
5
3
9.9. 08:00
Ferencváros W
Ferencváros W
7:0 (3-0)
Spartak Myjava W
Spartak Myjava W
9.9.
08:00
Ferencváros W
Spartak Myjava W
Ferencváros W
Spartak Myjava W
7
0
6.9. 19:15
Paris W
Paris W
4:0 (1-0)
Kryvbas W
Kryvbas W
6.9.
19:15
Paris W
Kryvbas W
Paris W
Kryvbas W
4
0
6.9. 19:00
SL Benfica W
SL Benfica W
8:1 (4-0)
Cliftonville W
Cliftonville W
6.9.
19:00
SL Benfica W
Cliftonville W
SL Benfica W
Cliftonville W
8
1
6.9. 18:00
Minsk FK W
Minsk FK W
1:3 (1-2)
Vålerenga W
Vålerenga W
6.9.
18:00
Minsk FK W
Vålerenga W
Minsk FK W
Vålerenga W
1
3
6.9. 18:00
RSC Anderlecht W
RSC Anderlecht W
5:0 (4-0)
GKS Katowice W
GKS Katowice W
6.9.
18:00
RSC Anderlecht W
GKS Katowice W
RSC Anderlecht W
GKS Katowice W
5
0
6.9. 17:00
FC Twente W
FC Twente W
6:0 (4-0)
Sturm Graz W
Sturm Graz W
6.9.
17:00
FC Twente W
Sturm Graz W
FC Twente W
Sturm Graz W
6
0
6.9. 17:00
Køge
Køge
1:2 (1-0)
KuPS W
KuPS W
6.9.
17:00
Køge
KuPS W
Køge
KuPS W
1
2
6.9. 16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
1:0 (1-0)
Slovacko W
Slovacko W
6.9.
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Slovacko W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Slovacko W
1
0
6.9. 16:00
Vllaznia W
Vllaznia W
4:2 (2-1)
Hajvalia W
Hajvalia W
6.9.
16:00
Vllaznia W
Hajvalia W
Vllaznia W
Hajvalia W
4
2
6.9. 16:00
PAOK W
PAOK W
6:1 (4-0)
Racing W
Racing W
6.9.
16:00
PAOK W
Racing W
PAOK W
Racing W
6
1
6.9. 16:00
Breznica W
Breznica W
0:1 (0-0)
Birkirkara W
Birkirkara W
6.9.
16:00
Breznica W
Birkirkara W
Breznica W
Birkirkara W
0
1
6.9. 15:15
Arsenal W
Arsenal W
3:0 (0-0)
Linkoping W
Linkoping W
6.9.
15:15
Arsenal W
Linkoping W
Arsenal W
Linkoping W
3
0
6.9. 15:00
SFK 2000 W
SFK 2000 W
0:4 (0-3)
Osijek W
Osijek W
6.9.
15:00
SFK 2000 W
Osijek W
SFK 2000 W
Osijek W
0
4
6.9. 15:00
Gintra W
Gintra W
2:0 (1-0)
Cardiff City W
Cardiff City W
6.9.
15:00
Gintra W
Cardiff City W
Gintra W
Cardiff City W
2
0
6.9. 15:00
Dinamo-BGU W
Dinamo-BGU W
9:0 (7-0)
Anenii Noi W
Anenii Noi W
6.9.
15:00
Dinamo-BGU W
Anenii Noi W
Dinamo-BGU W
Anenii Noi W
9
0
6.9. 14:30
ŽNK Mura W
ŽNK Mura W
0:1 (0-0)
Nike
Nike
6.9.
14:30
ŽNK Mura W
Nike
ŽNK Mura W
Nike
0
1
6.9. 13:30
Subotica W
Subotica W
7:0 (3-0)
Klaksvik W
Klaksvik W
6.9.
13:30
Subotica W
Klaksvik W
Subotica W
Klaksvik W
7
0
6.9. 13:00
Ol. Cluj W
Ol. Cluj W
6:2 (4-1)
Spartak Myjava W
Spartak Myjava W
6.9.
13:00
Ol. Cluj W
Spartak Myjava W
Ol. Cluj W
Spartak Myjava W
6
2
6.9. 13:00
BIIK Kazygurt
BIIK Kazygurt
0:1 (0-0)
SFK Rīga W
SFK Rīga W
6.9.
13:00
BIIK Kazygurt
SFK Rīga W
BIIK Kazygurt
SFK Rīga W
0
1
6.9. 12:00
Brondby W
Brondby W
0:1 (0-0)
Celtic W
Celtic W
6.9.
12:00
Brondby W
Celtic W
Brondby W
Celtic W
0
1
6.9. 12:00
Brann W
Brann W
5:0 (2-0)
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora W
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora W
6.9.
12:00
Brann W
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora W
Brann W
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora W
5
0
6.9. 11:00
Levante W
Levante W
4:0 (0-0)
Stjarnan W
Stjarnan W
6.9.
11:00
Levante W
Stjarnan W
Levante W
Stjarnan W
4
0
6.9. 11:00
Juventus W
Juventus W
6:0 (3-0)
Okzhetpes W
Okzhetpes W
6.9.
11:00
Juventus W
Okzhetpes W
Juventus W
Okzhetpes W
6
0
6.9. 10:00
Valur W
Valur W
2:1 (2-0)
Fomget Gençlik W
Fomget Gençlik W
6.9.
10:00
Valur W
Fomget Gençlik W
Valur W
Fomget Gençlik W
2
1
6.9. 09:00
Vorskla Poltava W
Vorskla Poltava W
4:3 (2-1)
Flora W
Flora W
6.9.
09:00
Vorskla Poltava W
Flora W
Vorskla Poltava W
Flora W
4
3
6.9. 09:00
Glasgow City W
Glasgow City W
2:0 (0-0)
Shelbourne W
Shelbourne W
6.9.
09:00
Glasgow City W
Shelbourne W
Glasgow City W
Shelbourne W
2
0
6.9. 09:00
Apollon W
Apollon W
9:0 (5-0)
Ljuboten W
Ljuboten W
6.9.
09:00
Apollon W
Ljuboten W
Apollon W
Ljuboten W
9
0
6.9. 08:00
Ferencváros W
Ferencváros W
2:2 (1-1)
Kiryat Gat W
Kiryat Gat W
6.9.
08:00
Ferencváros W
Kiryat Gat W
Ferencváros W
Kiryat Gat W
2
2
Show more