Dodgerbet >
Serie A Table
Serie A
Матчей: 28
Хозяева: 16 (57%)Гости: 5 (18%)
Ничьи: 7 (25%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 20 (71%)OVER 2,5: 15 (54%)
OVER 3,5: 5 (18%)
Хозяева
OVER 0,5: 23 (82%)OVER 1,5: 14 (50%)
OVER 2,5: 4 (14%)
Гости
OVER 0,5: 18 (64%)OVER 1,5: 6 (21%)
OVER 2,5: 1 (4%)
Next matches Serie A
4. Тур
27.4. 19:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Criciúma
27.4. 19:00
Vasco da Gama
Criciúma
Criciúma
27.4. 21:30
Cuiabá
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
27.4. 21:30
Cuiabá
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
28.4. 00:00
Bahia
vs.
Grêmio
28.4. 00:00
Bahia
Grêmio
Grêmio
28.4. 14:00
Flamengo
vs.
Botafogo
28.4. 14:00
Flamengo
Botafogo
Botafogo
28.4. 19:00
Corinthians
vs.
Fluminense
28.4. 19:00
Corinthians
Fluminense
Fluminense
28.4. 19:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Vitória
28.4. 19:00
Cruzeiro
Vitória
Vitória
28.4. 21:30
Juventude
vs.
Athletico PR
28.4. 21:30
Juventude
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
28.4. 21:30
Fortaleza
vs.
Bragantino
28.4. 21:30
Fortaleza
Bragantino
Bragantino
28.4. 23:00
Internacional
vs.
Atlético GO
28.4. 23:00
Internacional
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
29.4. 23:00
São Paulo
vs.
Palmeiras
29.4. 23:00
São Paulo
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
5. Тур
4.5. 19:00
Corinthians
vs.
Fortaleza
4.5. 19:00
Corinthians
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
4.5. 19:00
Fluminense
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
4.5. 19:00
Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
4.5. 21:30
Bragantino
vs.
Flamengo
4.5. 21:30
Bragantino
Flamengo
Flamengo
5.5. 00:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Internacional
5.5. 00:00
Cruzeiro
Internacional
Internacional
5.5. 19:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Vasco da Gama
5.5. 19:00
Athletico PR
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
5.5. 19:00
Vitória
vs.
São Paulo
5.5. 19:00
Vitória
São Paulo
São Paulo
5.5. 19:00
Grêmio
vs.
Criciúma
5.5. 19:00
Grêmio
Criciúma
Criciúma
5.5. 21:30
Cuiabá
vs.
Palmeiras
5.5. 21:30
Cuiabá
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
5.5. 21:30
Botafogo
vs.
Bahia
5.5. 21:30
Botafogo
Bahia
Bahia
6.5. 23:00
Juventude
vs.
Atlético GO
6.5. 23:00
Juventude
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
10.5. 22:00
Criciúma
vs.
Cuiabá
10.5. 22:00
Criciúma
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
11.5. 19:00
Flamengo
vs.
Corinthians
11.5. 19:00
Flamengo
Corinthians
Corinthians
12.5. 00:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Grêmio
12.5. 00:00
Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio
Grêmio
12.5. 14:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Vitória
12.5. 14:00
Vasco da Gama
Vitória
Vitória
12.5. 19:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Cruzeiro
12.5. 19:00
Atlético GO
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
12.5. 19:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Botafogo
12.5. 19:00
Fortaleza
Botafogo
Botafogo
12.5. 19:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Athletico PR
12.5. 19:00
Palmeiras
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
12.5. 21:30
Bahia
vs.
Bragantino
12.5. 21:30
Bahia
Bragantino
Bragantino
13.5. 22:00
São Paulo
vs.
Fluminense
13.5. 22:00
São Paulo
Fluminense
Fluminense
14.5. 00:00
Internacional
vs.
Juventude
14.5. 00:00
Internacional
Juventude
Juventude
17.5. 22:00
São Paulo
vs.
Cruzeiro
17.5. 22:00
São Paulo
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
17.5. 22:00
Corinthians
vs.
Botafogo
17.5. 22:00
Corinthians
Botafogo
Botafogo
18.5. 19:00
Vitória
vs.
Atlético GO
18.5. 19:00
Vitória
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
18.5. 21:30
Fortaleza
vs.
Athletico PR
18.5. 21:30
Fortaleza
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
19.5. 00:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Flamengo
19.5. 00:00
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
Flamengo
19.5. 14:00
Criciúma
vs.
Palmeiras
19.5. 14:00
Criciúma
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
19.5. 19:00
Fluminense
vs.
Juventude
19.5. 19:00
Fluminense
Juventude
Juventude
19.5. 19:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Bahia
19.5. 19:00
Atlético Mineiro
Bahia
Bahia
19.5. 21:30
Cuiabá
vs.
Internacional
19.5. 21:30
Cuiabá
Internacional
Internacional
19.5. 21:30
Grêmio
vs.
Bragantino
19.5. 21:30
Grêmio
Bragantino
Bragantino
24.5. 22:00
Juventude
vs.
Vitória
24.5. 22:00
Juventude
Vitória
Vitória
24.5. 22:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Corinthians
24.5. 22:00
Atlético GO
Corinthians
Corinthians
24.5. 22:00
Bragantino
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
24.5. 22:00
Bragantino
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
24.5. 22:00
Botafogo
vs.
Fluminense
24.5. 22:00
Botafogo
Fluminense
Fluminense
24.5. 22:00
Flamengo
vs.
Grêmio
24.5. 22:00
Flamengo
Grêmio
Grêmio
24.5. 22:00
Bahia
vs.
Fortaleza
24.5. 22:00
Bahia
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
24.5. 22:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Cuiabá
24.5. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
24.5. 22:00
Internacional
vs.
São Paulo
24.5. 22:00
Internacional
São Paulo
São Paulo
26.5. 19:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Vasco da Gama
26.5. 19:00
Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
26.5. 21:30
Athletico PR
vs.
Criciúma
26.5. 21:30
Athletico PR
Criciúma
Criciúma
31.5. 22:00
Criciúma
vs.
Bahia
31.5. 22:00
Criciúma
Bahia
Bahia
31.5. 22:00
Cuiabá
vs.
Fortaleza
31.5. 22:00
Cuiabá
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
31.5. 22:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Flamengo
31.5. 22:00
Athletico PR
Flamengo
Flamengo
31.5. 22:00
Bragantino
vs.
Juventude
31.5. 22:00
Bragantino
Juventude
Juventude
31.5. 22:00
Corinthians
vs.
São Paulo
31.5. 22:00
Corinthians
São Paulo
São Paulo
31.5. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Cruzeiro
31.5. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
31.5. 22:00
Fluminense
vs.
Atlético GO
31.5. 22:00
Fluminense
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
31.5. 22:00
Vitória
vs.
Internacional
31.5. 22:00
Vitória
Internacional
Internacional
31.5. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Palmeiras
31.5. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
31.5. 22:00
Grêmio
vs.
Botafogo
31.5. 22:00
Grêmio
Botafogo
Botafogo
11.6. 22:00
Juventude
vs.
Vasco da Gama
11.6. 22:00
Juventude
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
11.6. 22:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Criciúma
11.6. 22:00
Atlético GO
Criciúma
Criciúma
11.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Grêmio
11.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
Grêmio
Grêmio
11.6. 22:00
São Paulo
vs.
Cuiabá
11.6. 22:00
São Paulo
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
11.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Bragantino
11.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
Bragantino
Bragantino
11.6. 22:00
Botafogo
vs.
Athletico PR
11.6. 22:00
Botafogo
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
11.6. 22:00
Flamengo
vs.
Bahia
11.6. 22:00
Flamengo
Bahia
Bahia
11.6. 22:00
Vitória
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
11.6. 22:00
Vitória
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
11.6. 22:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Fluminense
11.6. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Fluminense
Fluminense
11.6. 22:00
Internacional
vs.
Corinthians
11.6. 22:00
Internacional
Corinthians
Corinthians
14.6. 22:00
Criciúma
vs.
Botafogo
14.6. 22:00
Criciúma
Botafogo
Botafogo
14.6. 22:00
Cuiabá
vs.
Atlético GO
14.6. 22:00
Cuiabá
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
14.6. 22:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Corinthians
14.6. 22:00
Athletico PR
Corinthians
Corinthians
14.6. 22:00
Bragantino
vs.
Vitória
14.6. 22:00
Bragantino
Vitória
Vitória
14.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Juventude
14.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
Juventude
Juventude
14.6. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
São Paulo
14.6. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
São Paulo
São Paulo
14.6. 22:00
Fluminense
vs.
Flamengo
14.6. 22:00
Fluminense
Flamengo
Flamengo
14.6. 22:00
Bahia
vs.
Cruzeiro
14.6. 22:00
Bahia
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
14.6. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Fortaleza
14.6. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
14.6. 22:00
Grêmio
vs.
Internacional
14.6. 22:00
Grêmio
Internacional
Internacional
18.6. 22:00
Juventude
vs.
Flamengo
18.6. 22:00
Juventude
Flamengo
Flamengo
18.6. 22:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Grêmio
18.6. 22:00
Atlético GO
Grêmio
Grêmio
18.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Palmeiras
18.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
18.6. 22:00
São Paulo
vs.
Criciúma
18.6. 22:00
São Paulo
Criciúma
Criciúma
18.6. 22:00
Corinthians
vs.
Cuiabá
18.6. 22:00
Corinthians
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
18.6. 22:00
Botafogo
vs.
Bragantino
18.6. 22:00
Botafogo
Bragantino
Bragantino
18.6. 22:00
Fluminense
vs.
Vitória
18.6. 22:00
Fluminense
Vitória
Vitória
18.6. 22:00
Bahia
vs.
Vasco da Gama
18.6. 22:00
Bahia
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
18.6. 22:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Athletico PR
18.6. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
18.6. 22:00
Internacional
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
18.6. 22:00
Internacional
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
21.6. 22:00
Criciúma
vs.
Internacional
21.6. 22:00
Criciúma
Internacional
Internacional
21.6. 22:00
Cuiabá
vs.
Bragantino
21.6. 22:00
Cuiabá
Bragantino
Bragantino
21.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Juventude
21.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
Juventude
Juventude
21.6. 22:00
São Paulo
vs.
Bahia
21.6. 22:00
São Paulo
Bahia
Bahia
21.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Corinthians
21.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
Corinthians
Corinthians
21.6. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Botafogo
21.6. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
Botafogo
21.6. 22:00
Flamengo
vs.
Cruzeiro
21.6. 22:00
Flamengo
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
21.6. 22:00
Vitória
vs.
Athletico PR
21.6. 22:00
Vitória
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
21.6. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Atlético GO
21.6. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
21.6. 22:00
Grêmio
vs.
Fluminense
21.6. 22:00
Grêmio
Fluminense
Fluminense
25.6. 22:00
Criciúma
vs.
Cruzeiro
25.6. 22:00
Criciúma
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
25.6. 22:00
Cuiabá
vs.
Botafogo
25.6. 22:00
Cuiabá
Botafogo
Botafogo
25.6. 22:00
Athletico PR
vs.
São Paulo
25.6. 22:00
Athletico PR
São Paulo
São Paulo
25.6. 22:00
Bragantino
vs.
Atlético GO
25.6. 22:00
Bragantino
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
25.6. 22:00
Corinthians
vs.
Vitória
25.6. 22:00
Corinthians
Vitória
Vitória
25.6. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Fortaleza
25.6. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
25.6. 22:00
Fluminense
vs.
Internacional
25.6. 22:00
Fluminense
Internacional
Internacional
25.6. 22:00
Bahia
vs.
Juventude
25.6. 22:00
Bahia
Juventude
Juventude
25.6. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Flamengo
25.6. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Flamengo
Flamengo
25.6. 22:00
Grêmio
vs.
Palmeiras
25.6. 22:00
Grêmio
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
28.6. 22:00
Juventude
vs.
Grêmio
28.6. 22:00
Juventude
Grêmio
Grêmio
28.6. 22:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Athletico PR
28.6. 22:00
Atlético GO
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
28.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Fluminense
28.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fluminense
Fluminense
28.6. 22:00
São Paulo
vs.
Bragantino
28.6. 22:00
São Paulo
Bragantino
Bragantino
28.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Bahia
28.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
Bahia
Bahia
28.6. 22:00
Botafogo
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
28.6. 22:00
Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
28.6. 22:00
Flamengo
vs.
Cuiabá
28.6. 22:00
Flamengo
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
28.6. 22:00
Vitória
vs.
Criciúma
28.6. 22:00
Vitória
Criciúma
Criciúma
28.6. 22:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Corinthians
28.6. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Corinthians
Corinthians
28.6. 22:00
Internacional
vs.
Vasco da Gama
28.6. 22:00
Internacional
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
2.7. 22:00
Criciúma
vs.
Fluminense
2.7. 22:00
Criciúma
Fluminense
Fluminense
2.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
vs.
Juventude
2.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
Juventude
Juventude
2.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Bahia
2.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
Bahia
Bahia
2.7. 22:00
Bragantino
vs.
Internacional
2.7. 22:00
Bragantino
Internacional
Internacional
2.7. 22:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Atlético GO
2.7. 22:00
Palmeiras
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
2.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Corinthians
2.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
Corinthians
2.7. 22:00
Flamengo
vs.
Fortaleza
2.7. 22:00
Flamengo
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
2.7. 22:00
Vitória
vs.
Botafogo
2.7. 22:00
Vitória
Botafogo
Botafogo
2.7. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
São Paulo
2.7. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo
São Paulo
2.7. 22:00
Grêmio
vs.
Cruzeiro
2.7. 22:00
Grêmio
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
5.7. 22:00
Juventude
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
5.7. 22:00
Juventude
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
5.7. 22:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Vasco da Gama
5.7. 22:00
Atlético GO
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
5.7. 22:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Vitória
5.7. 22:00
Fortaleza
Vitória
Vitória
5.7. 22:00
São Paulo
vs.
Grêmio
5.7. 22:00
São Paulo
Grêmio
Grêmio
5.7. 22:00
Corinthians
vs.
Criciúma
5.7. 22:00
Corinthians
Criciúma
Criciúma
5.7. 22:00
Botafogo
vs.
Palmeiras
5.7. 22:00
Botafogo
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
5.7. 22:00
Fluminense
vs.
Athletico PR
5.7. 22:00
Fluminense
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
5.7. 22:00
Bahia
vs.
Cuiabá
5.7. 22:00
Bahia
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
5.7. 22:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Bragantino
5.7. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Bragantino
Bragantino
5.7. 22:00
Internacional
vs.
Flamengo
5.7. 22:00
Internacional
Flamengo
Flamengo
9.7. 22:00
Juventude
vs.
São Paulo
9.7. 22:00
Juventude
São Paulo
São Paulo
9.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
vs.
Fluminense
9.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
Fluminense
Fluminense
9.7. 22:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Atlético GO
9.7. 22:00
Fortaleza
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
9.7. 22:00
Bragantino
vs.
Athletico PR
9.7. 22:00
Bragantino
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
9.7. 22:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Cruzeiro
9.7. 22:00
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
9.7. 22:00
Botafogo
vs.
Internacional
9.7. 22:00
Botafogo
Internacional
Internacional
9.7. 22:00
Flamengo
vs.
Criciúma
9.7. 22:00
Flamengo
Criciúma
Criciúma
9.7. 22:00
Bahia
vs.
Corinthians
9.7. 22:00
Bahia
Corinthians
Corinthians
9.7. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Vasco da Gama
9.7. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
9.7. 22:00
Grêmio
vs.
Vitória
9.7. 22:00
Grêmio
Vitória
Vitória
16.7. 22:00
Fluminense
vs.
Palmeiras
16.7. 22:00
Fluminense
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
16.7. 22:00
Vitória
vs.
Flamengo
16.7. 22:00
Vitória
Flamengo
Flamengo
16.7. 22:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Juventude
16.7. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Juventude
Juventude
16.7. 22:00
Internacional
vs.
Fortaleza
16.7. 22:00
Internacional
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
16.7. 22:00
Criciúma
vs.
Bragantino
16.7. 22:00
Criciúma
Bragantino
Bragantino
16.7. 22:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Bahia
16.7. 22:00
Atlético GO
Bahia
Bahia
16.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
16.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
16.7. 22:00
São Paulo
vs.
Botafogo
16.7. 22:00
São Paulo
Botafogo
Botafogo
16.7. 22:00
Corinthians
vs.
Grêmio
16.7. 22:00
Corinthians
Grêmio
Grêmio
16.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Cuiabá
16.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
19.7. 22:00
Juventude
vs.
Criciúma
19.7. 22:00
Juventude
Criciúma
Criciúma
19.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
vs.
Athletico PR
19.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
19.7. 22:00
Fortaleza
vs.
São Paulo
19.7. 22:00
Fortaleza
São Paulo
São Paulo
19.7. 22:00
Bragantino
vs.
Fluminense
19.7. 22:00
Bragantino
Fluminense
Fluminense
19.7. 22:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Vitória
19.7. 22:00
Palmeiras
Vitória
Vitória
19.7. 22:00
Botafogo
vs.
Cruzeiro
19.7. 22:00
Botafogo
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
19.7. 22:00
Flamengo
vs.
Atlético GO
19.7. 22:00
Flamengo
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
19.7. 22:00
Bahia
vs.
Internacional
19.7. 22:00
Bahia
Internacional
Internacional
19.7. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Corinthians
19.7. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians
Corinthians
19.7. 22:00
Grêmio
vs.
Vasco da Gama
19.7. 22:00
Grêmio
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
26.7. 22:00
Criciúma
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
26.7. 22:00
Criciúma
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
26.7. 22:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Botafogo
26.7. 22:00
Atlético GO
Botafogo
Botafogo
26.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Grêmio
26.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
Grêmio
Grêmio
26.7. 22:00
São Paulo
vs.
Flamengo
26.7. 22:00
São Paulo
Flamengo
Flamengo
26.7. 22:00
Corinthians
vs.
Juventude
26.7. 22:00
Corinthians
Juventude
Juventude
26.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Bragantino
26.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Bragantino
Bragantino
26.7. 22:00
Fluminense
vs.
Bahia
26.7. 22:00
Fluminense
Bahia
Bahia
26.7. 22:00
Vitória
vs.
Cuiabá
26.7. 22:00
Vitória
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
26.7. 22:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Fortaleza
26.7. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
26.7. 22:00
Internacional
vs.
Palmeiras
26.7. 22:00
Internacional
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2.8. 22:00
Juventude
vs.
Botafogo
2.8. 22:00
Juventude
Botafogo
Botafogo
2.8. 22:00
Cuiabá
vs.
Grêmio
2.8. 22:00
Cuiabá
Grêmio
Grêmio
2.8. 22:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Criciúma
2.8. 22:00
Fortaleza
Criciúma
Criciúma
2.8. 22:00
São Paulo
vs.
Atlético GO
2.8. 22:00
São Paulo
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
2.8. 22:00
Corinthians
vs.
Bragantino
2.8. 22:00
Corinthians
Bragantino
Bragantino
2.8. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Fluminense
2.8. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
Fluminense
2.8. 22:00
Flamengo
vs.
Palmeiras
2.8. 22:00
Flamengo
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2.8. 22:00
Bahia
vs.
Vitória
2.8. 22:00
Bahia
Vitória
Vitória
2.8. 22:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
2.8. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
2.8. 22:00
Internacional
vs.
Athletico PR
2.8. 22:00
Internacional
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
9.8. 22:00
Criciúma
vs.
Vasco da Gama
9.8. 22:00
Criciúma
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
9.8. 22:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Internacional
9.8. 22:00
Atlético GO
Internacional
Internacional
9.8. 22:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Juventude
9.8. 22:00
Athletico PR
Juventude
Juventude
9.8. 22:00
Bragantino
vs.
Fortaleza
9.8. 22:00
Bragantino
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
9.8. 22:00
Palmeiras
vs.
São Paulo
9.8. 22:00
Palmeiras
São Paulo
São Paulo
9.8. 22:00
Botafogo
vs.
Flamengo
9.8. 22:00
Botafogo
Flamengo
Flamengo
9.8. 22:00
Fluminense
vs.
Corinthians
9.8. 22:00
Fluminense
Corinthians
Corinthians
9.8. 22:00
Vitória
vs.
Cruzeiro
9.8. 22:00
Vitória
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
9.8. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Cuiabá
9.8. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
9.8. 22:00
Grêmio
vs.
Bahia
9.8. 22:00
Grêmio
Bahia
Bahia
16.8. 22:00
Criciúma
vs.
Grêmio
16.8. 22:00
Criciúma
Grêmio
Grêmio
16.8. 22:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Juventude
16.8. 22:00
Atlético GO
Juventude
Juventude
16.8. 22:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Corinthians
16.8. 22:00
Fortaleza
Corinthians
Corinthians
16.8. 22:00
São Paulo
vs.
Vitória
16.8. 22:00
São Paulo
Vitória
Vitória
16.8. 22:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Cuiabá
16.8. 22:00
Palmeiras
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
16.8. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Athletico PR
16.8. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
16.8. 22:00
Flamengo
vs.
Bragantino
16.8. 22:00
Flamengo
Bragantino
Bragantino
16.8. 22:00
Bahia
vs.
Botafogo
16.8. 22:00
Bahia
Botafogo
Botafogo
16.8. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Fluminense
16.8. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Fluminense
Fluminense
16.8. 22:00
Internacional
vs.
Cruzeiro
16.8. 22:00
Internacional
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
23.8. 22:00
Juventude
vs.
Internacional
23.8. 22:00
Juventude
Internacional
Internacional
23.8. 22:00
Cuiabá
vs.
Criciúma
23.8. 22:00
Cuiabá
Criciúma
Criciúma
23.8. 22:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Palmeiras
23.8. 22:00
Athletico PR
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
23.8. 22:00
Bragantino
vs.
Bahia
23.8. 22:00
Bragantino
Bahia
Bahia
23.8. 22:00
Corinthians
vs.
Flamengo
23.8. 22:00
Corinthians
Flamengo
Flamengo
23.8. 22:00
Botafogo
vs.
Fortaleza
23.8. 22:00
Botafogo
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
23.8. 22:00
Fluminense
vs.
São Paulo
23.8. 22:00
Fluminense
São Paulo
São Paulo
23.8. 22:00
Vitória
vs.
Vasco da Gama
23.8. 22:00
Vitória
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
23.8. 22:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Atlético GO
23.8. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
23.8. 22:00
Grêmio
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
23.8. 22:00
Grêmio
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
30.8. 22:00
Juventude
vs.
Fluminense
30.8. 22:00
Juventude
Fluminense
Fluminense
30.8. 22:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Vitória
30.8. 22:00
Atlético GO
Vitória
Vitória
30.8. 22:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Fortaleza
30.8. 22:00
Athletico PR
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
30.8. 22:00
Bragantino
vs.
Grêmio
30.8. 22:00
Bragantino
Grêmio
Grêmio
30.8. 22:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Criciúma
30.8. 22:00
Palmeiras
Criciúma
Criciúma
30.8. 22:00
Botafogo
vs.
Corinthians
30.8. 22:00
Botafogo
Corinthians
Corinthians
30.8. 22:00
Flamengo
vs.
Vasco da Gama
30.8. 22:00
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
30.8. 22:00
Bahia
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
30.8. 22:00
Bahia
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
30.8. 22:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
São Paulo
30.8. 22:00
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
São Paulo
30.8. 22:00
Internacional
vs.
Cuiabá
30.8. 22:00
Internacional
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
13.9. 22:00
Criciúma
vs.
Athletico PR
13.9. 22:00
Criciúma
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
13.9. 22:00
Cuiabá
vs.
Cruzeiro
13.9. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
13.9. 22:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Bahia
13.9. 22:00
Fortaleza
Bahia
Bahia
13.9. 22:00
São Paulo
vs.
Internacional
13.9. 22:00
São Paulo
Internacional
Internacional
13.9. 22:00
Corinthians
vs.
Atlético GO
13.9. 22:00
Corinthians
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
13.9. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Palmeiras
13.9. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
13.9. 22:00
Fluminense
vs.
Botafogo
13.9. 22:00
Fluminense
Botafogo
Botafogo
13.9. 22:00
Vitória
vs.
Juventude
13.9. 22:00
Vitória
Juventude
Juventude
13.9. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Bragantino
13.9. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Bragantino
Bragantino
13.9. 22:00
Grêmio
vs.
Flamengo
13.9. 22:00
Grêmio
Flamengo
Flamengo
20.9. 22:00
Juventude
vs.
Bragantino
20.9. 22:00
Juventude
Bragantino
Bragantino
20.9. 22:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Fluminense
20.9. 22:00
Atlético GO
Fluminense
Fluminense
20.9. 22:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Cuiabá
20.9. 22:00
Fortaleza
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
20.9. 22:00
São Paulo
vs.
Corinthians
20.9. 22:00
São Paulo
Corinthians
Corinthians
20.9. 22:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
20.9. 22:00
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
20.9. 22:00
Botafogo
vs.
Grêmio
20.9. 22:00
Botafogo
Grêmio
Grêmio
20.9. 22:00
Flamengo
vs.
Athletico PR
20.9. 22:00
Flamengo
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
20.9. 22:00
Bahia
vs.
Criciúma
20.9. 22:00
Bahia
Criciúma
Criciúma
20.9. 22:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Vasco da Gama
20.9. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
20.9. 22:00
Internacional
vs.
Vitória
20.9. 22:00
Internacional
Vitória
Vitória
27.9. 22:00
Criciúma
vs.
Atlético GO
27.9. 22:00
Criciúma
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
27.9. 22:00
Cuiabá
vs.
São Paulo
27.9. 22:00
Cuiabá
São Paulo
São Paulo
27.9. 22:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Botafogo
27.9. 22:00
Athletico PR
Botafogo
Botafogo
27.9. 22:00
Bragantino
vs.
Palmeiras
27.9. 22:00
Bragantino
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
27.9. 22:00
Corinthians
vs.
Internacional
27.9. 22:00
Corinthians
Internacional
Internacional
27.9. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Juventude
27.9. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Juventude
Juventude
27.9. 22:00
Fluminense
vs.
Cruzeiro
27.9. 22:00
Fluminense
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
27.9. 22:00
Bahia
vs.
Flamengo
27.9. 22:00
Bahia
Flamengo
Flamengo
27.9. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Vitória
27.9. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Vitória
Vitória
27.9. 22:00
Grêmio
vs.
Fortaleza
27.9. 22:00
Grêmio
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
3.10. 22:00
Juventude
vs.
Palmeiras
3.10. 22:00
Juventude
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
3.10. 22:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Cuiabá
3.10. 22:00
Atlético GO
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
3.10. 22:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
3.10. 22:00
Fortaleza
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
3.10. 22:00
São Paulo
vs.
Vasco da Gama
3.10. 22:00
São Paulo
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
3.10. 22:00
Corinthians
vs.
Athletico PR
3.10. 22:00
Corinthians
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
3.10. 22:00
Botafogo
vs.
Criciúma
3.10. 22:00
Botafogo
Criciúma
Criciúma
3.10. 22:00
Flamengo
vs.
Fluminense
3.10. 22:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
Fluminense
3.10. 22:00
Vitória
vs.
Bragantino
3.10. 22:00
Vitória
Bragantino
Bragantino
3.10. 22:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Bahia
3.10. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Bahia
Bahia
3.10. 22:00
Internacional
vs.
Grêmio
3.10. 22:00
Internacional
Grêmio
Grêmio
18.10. 22:00
Criciúma
vs.
São Paulo
18.10. 22:00
Criciúma
São Paulo
São Paulo
18.10. 22:00
Cuiabá
vs.
Corinthians
18.10. 22:00
Cuiabá
Corinthians
Corinthians
18.10. 22:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Cruzeiro
18.10. 22:00
Athletico PR
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
18.10. 22:00
Bragantino
vs.
Botafogo
18.10. 22:00
Bragantino
Botafogo
Botafogo
18.10. 22:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Fortaleza
18.10. 22:00
Palmeiras
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
18.10. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Bahia
18.10. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Bahia
Bahia
18.10. 22:00
Flamengo
vs.
Juventude
18.10. 22:00
Flamengo
Juventude
Juventude
18.10. 22:00
Vitória
vs.
Fluminense
18.10. 22:00
Vitória
Fluminense
Fluminense
18.10. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Internacional
18.10. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
Internacional
18.10. 22:00
Grêmio
vs.
Atlético GO
18.10. 22:00
Grêmio
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
24.10. 22:00
Juventude
vs.
Fortaleza
24.10. 22:00
Juventude
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
24.10. 22:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
24.10. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
24.10. 22:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Vitória
24.10. 22:00
Athletico PR
Vitória
Vitória
24.10. 22:00
Bragantino
vs.
Cuiabá
24.10. 22:00
Bragantino
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
24.10. 22:00
Corinthians
vs.
Palmeiras
24.10. 22:00
Corinthians
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
24.10. 22:00
Botafogo
vs.
Vasco da Gama
24.10. 22:00
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
24.10. 22:00
Fluminense
vs.
Grêmio
24.10. 22:00
Fluminense
Grêmio
Grêmio
24.10. 22:00
Bahia
vs.
São Paulo
24.10. 22:00
Bahia
São Paulo
São Paulo
24.10. 22:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Flamengo
24.10. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
Flamengo
24.10. 22:00
Internacional
vs.
Criciúma
24.10. 22:00
Internacional
Criciúma
Criciúma
5.11. 23:00
Juventude
vs.
Bahia
5.11. 23:00
Juventude
Bahia
Bahia
5.11. 23:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Bragantino
5.11. 23:00
Atlético GO
Bragantino
Bragantino
5.11. 23:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Vasco da Gama
5.11. 23:00
Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
5.11. 23:00
São Paulo
vs.
Athletico PR
5.11. 23:00
São Paulo
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
5.11. 23:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Grêmio
5.11. 23:00
Palmeiras
Grêmio
Grêmio
5.11. 23:00
Botafogo
vs.
Cuiabá
5.11. 23:00
Botafogo
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
5.11. 23:00
Flamengo
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
5.11. 23:00
Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
5.11. 23:00
Vitória
vs.
Corinthians
5.11. 23:00
Vitória
Corinthians
Corinthians
5.11. 23:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Criciúma
5.11. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Criciúma
Criciúma
5.11. 23:00
Internacional
vs.
Fluminense
5.11. 23:00
Internacional
Fluminense
Fluminense
19.11. 23:00
Criciúma
vs.
Vitória
19.11. 23:00
Criciúma
Vitória
Vitória
19.11. 23:00
Cuiabá
vs.
Flamengo
19.11. 23:00
Cuiabá
Flamengo
Flamengo
19.11. 23:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Atlético GO
19.11. 23:00
Athletico PR
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
19.11. 23:00
Bragantino
vs.
São Paulo
19.11. 23:00
Bragantino
São Paulo
São Paulo
19.11. 23:00
Corinthians
vs.
Cruzeiro
19.11. 23:00
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
19.11. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Internacional
19.11. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Internacional
Internacional
19.11. 23:00
Fluminense
vs.
Fortaleza
19.11. 23:00
Fluminense
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
19.11. 23:00
Bahia
vs.
Palmeiras
19.11. 23:00
Bahia
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
19.11. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Botafogo
19.11. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Botafogo
Botafogo
19.11. 23:00
Grêmio
vs.
Juventude
19.11. 23:00
Grêmio
Juventude
Juventude
22.11. 23:00
Juventude
vs.
Cuiabá
22.11. 23:00
Juventude
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
22.11. 23:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Palmeiras
22.11. 23:00
Atlético GO
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
22.11. 23:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Flamengo
22.11. 23:00
Fortaleza
Flamengo
Flamengo
22.11. 23:00
São Paulo
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
22.11. 23:00
São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
22.11. 23:00
Corinthians
vs.
Vasco da Gama
22.11. 23:00
Corinthians
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
22.11. 23:00
Botafogo
vs.
Vitória
22.11. 23:00
Botafogo
Vitória
Vitória
22.11. 23:00
Fluminense
vs.
Criciúma
22.11. 23:00
Fluminense
Criciúma
Criciúma
22.11. 23:00
Bahia
vs.
Athletico PR
22.11. 23:00
Bahia
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
22.11. 23:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Grêmio
22.11. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Grêmio
Grêmio
22.11. 23:00
Internacional
vs.
Bragantino
22.11. 23:00
Internacional
Bragantino
Bragantino
29.11. 23:00
Criciúma
vs.
Corinthians
29.11. 23:00
Criciúma
Corinthians
Corinthians
29.11. 23:00
Cuiabá
vs.
Bahia
29.11. 23:00
Cuiabá
Bahia
Bahia
29.11. 23:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Fluminense
29.11. 23:00
Athletico PR
Fluminense
Fluminense
29.11. 23:00
Bragantino
vs.
Cruzeiro
29.11. 23:00
Bragantino
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
29.11. 23:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Botafogo
29.11. 23:00
Palmeiras
Botafogo
Botafogo
29.11. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Atlético GO
29.11. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
29.11. 23:00
Flamengo
vs.
Internacional
29.11. 23:00
Flamengo
Internacional
Internacional
29.11. 23:00
Vitória
vs.
Fortaleza
29.11. 23:00
Vitória
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
29.11. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Juventude
29.11. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Juventude
Juventude
29.11. 23:00
Grêmio
vs.
São Paulo
29.11. 23:00
Grêmio
São Paulo
São Paulo
3.12. 23:00
Criciúma
vs.
Flamengo
3.12. 23:00
Criciúma
Flamengo
Flamengo
3.12. 23:00
Atlético GO
vs.
Fortaleza
3.12. 23:00
Atlético GO
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
3.12. 23:00
Athletico PR
vs.
Bragantino
3.12. 23:00
Athletico PR
Bragantino
Bragantino
3.12. 23:00
São Paulo
vs.
Juventude
3.12. 23:00
São Paulo
Juventude
Juventude
3.12. 23:00
Corinthians
vs.
Bahia
3.12. 23:00
Corinthians
Bahia
Bahia
3.12. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
3.12. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
3.12. 23:00
Fluminense
vs.
Cuiabá
3.12. 23:00
Fluminense
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
3.12. 23:00
Vitória
vs.
Grêmio
3.12. 23:00
Vitória
Grêmio
Grêmio
3.12. 23:00
Cruzeiro
vs.
Palmeiras
3.12. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
3.12. 23:00
Internacional
vs.
Botafogo
3.12. 23:00
Internacional
Botafogo
Botafogo
7.12. 23:00
Juventude
vs.
Cruzeiro
7.12. 23:00
Juventude
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
7.12. 23:00
Cuiabá
vs.
Vasco da Gama
7.12. 23:00
Cuiabá
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
7.12. 23:00
Fortaleza
vs.
Internacional
7.12. 23:00
Fortaleza
Internacional
Internacional
7.12. 23:00
Bragantino
vs.
Criciúma
7.12. 23:00
Bragantino
Criciúma
Criciúma
7.12. 23:00
Palmeiras
vs.
Fluminense
7.12. 23:00
Palmeiras
Fluminense
Fluminense
7.12. 23:00
Botafogo
vs.
São Paulo
7.12. 23:00
Botafogo
São Paulo
São Paulo
7.12. 23:00
Flamengo
vs.
Vitória
7.12. 23:00
Flamengo
Vitória
Vitória
7.12. 23:00
Bahia
vs.
Atlético GO
7.12. 23:00
Bahia
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
7.12. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Athletico PR
7.12. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
7.12. 23:00
Grêmio
vs.
Corinthians
7.12. 23:00
Grêmio
Corinthians
Corinthians
Текущая таблица (Regular Season)
1.
Bragantino
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
1.
Bragantino
7
5:3
3
2.
Flamengo
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2.
Flamengo
7
4:2
3
3.
Botafogo
3
2
0
1
8:4
4
6
3.
Botafogo
6
8:4
3
4.
Athletico PR
3
2
0
1
5:2
3
6
4.
Athletico PR
6
5:2
3
5.
Grêmio
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
5.
Grêmio
6
4:2
3
6.
Internacional
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
6.
Internacional
6
3:2
3
7.
Atlético Mineiro
3
1
2
0
4:1
3
5
7.
Atlético Mineiro
5
4:1
3
8.
Fortaleza
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
8.
Fortaleza
4
3:2
2
9.
Fluminense
3
1
1
1
5:5
0
4
9.
Fluminense
4
5:5
3
10.
Bahia
3
1
1
1
5:5
0
4
10.
Bahia
4
5:5
3
11.
Palmeiras
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
11.
Palmeiras
4
1:1
3
12.
Juventude
3
1
1
1
4:6
-2
4
12.
Juventude
4
4:6
3
13.
Cruzeiro
3
1
1
1
4:6
-2
4
13.
Cruzeiro
4
4:6
3
14.
São Paulo
3
1
0
2
5:4
1
3
14.
São Paulo
3
5:4
3
15.
Vasco da Gama
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
15.
Vasco da Gama
3
4:5
3
16.
Criciúma
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
16.
Criciúma
2
2:2
2
17.
Vitória
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
17.
Vitória
1
2:3
2
18.
Corinthians
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
18.
Corinthians
1
0:3
3
19.
Atlético GO
3
0
0
3
1:6
-5
0
19.
Atlético GO
0
1:6
3
20.
Cuiabá
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
20.
Cuiabá
0
0:5
2
Обзоры матча Serie A
3. Тур
21.4. 21:30
Botafogo
5:1 (2-0)
Juventude
21.4.
21:30
21:30
Botafogo
Juventude
Juventude
5
1
1
21.4. 21:30
Atlético GO
0:3 (0-1)
São Paulo
21.4.
21:30
21:30
Atlético GO
São Paulo
São Paulo
0
3
3
21.4. 19:00
Vitória
2:2 (1-0)
Bahia
21.4.
19:00
19:00
Vitória
Bahia
Bahia
2
2
2
21.4. 19:00
Palmeiras
0:0 (0-0)
Flamengo
21.4.
19:00
19:00
Palmeiras
Flamengo
Flamengo
0
0
0
21.4. 19:00
Athletico PR
1:0 (0-0)
Internacional
21.4.
19:00
19:00
Athletico PR
Internacional
Internacional
1
0
0
21.4. 00:00
Atlético Mineiro
3:0 (3-0)
Cruzeiro
21.4.
00:00
00:00
Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
3
0
0
20.4. 21:30
Grêmio
1:0 (1-0)
Cuiabá
20.4.
21:30
21:30
Grêmio
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
1
0
0
20.4. 21:30
Bragantino
1:0 (1-0)
Corinthians
20.4.
21:30
21:30
Bragantino
Corinthians
Corinthians
1
0
0
20.4. 19:00
Fluminense
2:1 (1-0)
Vasco da Gama
20.4.
19:00
19:00
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
2
1
1
2. Тур
19.4. 00:30
Botafogo
1:0 (1-0)
Atlético GO
19.4.
00:30
00:30
Botafogo
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
1
0
0
18.4. 00:30
Flamengo
2:1 (1-0)
São Paulo
18.4.
00:30
00:30
Flamengo
São Paulo
São Paulo
2
1
1
17.4. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
1:1 (1-0)
Criciúma
17.4.
23:00
23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Criciúma
Criciúma
1
1
1
17.4. 23:00
Palmeiras
0:1 (0-1)
Internacional
17.4.
23:00
23:00
Palmeiras
Internacional
Internacional
0
1
1
17.4. 23:00
Fortaleza
1:1 (1-0)
Cruzeiro
17.4.
23:00
23:00
Fortaleza
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
1
1
1
17.4. 23:00
Juventude
2:0 (0-0)
Corinthians
17.4.
23:00
23:00
Juventude
Corinthians
Corinthians
2
0
0
17.4. 22:00
Grêmio
2:0 (1-0)
Athletico PR
17.4.
22:00
22:00
Grêmio
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
2
0
0
17.4. 22:00
Bragantino
2:1 (1-0)
Vasco da Gama
17.4.
22:00
22:00
Bragantino
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
2
1
1
17.4. 00:30
Bahia
2:1 (1-1)
Fluminense
17.4.
00:30
00:30
Bahia
Fluminense
Fluminense
2
1
1
14.4. 21:30
Vitória
0:1 (0-1)
Palmeiras
14.4.
21:30
21:30
Vitória
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
0
1
1
14.4. 20:00
Cruzeiro
3:2 (1-1)
Botafogo
14.4.
20:00
20:00
Cruzeiro
Botafogo
Botafogo
3
2
2
14.4. 19:00
Vasco da Gama
2:1 (2-0)
Grêmio
14.4.
19:00
19:00
Vasco da Gama
Grêmio
Grêmio
2
1
1
14.4. 19:00
Corinthians
0:0 (0-0)
Atlético Mineiro
14.4.
19:00
19:00
Corinthians
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
0
14.4. 19:00
Athletico PR
4:0 (3-0)
Cuiabá
14.4.
19:00
19:00
Athletico PR
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
4
0
0
14.4. 19:00
Atlético GO
1:2 (0-1)
Flamengo
14.4.
19:00
19:00
Atlético GO
Flamengo
Flamengo
1
2
2
14.4. 00:00
Fluminense
2:2 (1-0)
Bragantino
14.4.
00:00
00:00
Fluminense
Bragantino
Bragantino
2
2
2
14.4. 00:00
São Paulo
1:2 (0-0)
Fortaleza
14.4.
00:00
00:00
São Paulo
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1
2
2
13.4. 21:30
Internacional
2:1 (0-0)
Bahia
13.4.
21:30
21:30
Internacional
Bahia
Bahia
2
1
1
13.4. 21:30
Criciúma
1:1 (1-0)
Juventude
13.4.
21:30
21:30
Criciúma
Juventude
Juventude
1
1
1