ru
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Europa League Table

Europa League

Europa League

Матчей: 175

Хозяева: 91 (52%)
Гости: 49 (28%)
Ничьи: 35 (20%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 144 (82%)
OVER 2,5: 110 (63%)
OVER 3,5: 70 (40%)

Хозяева

OVER 0,5: 147 (84%)
OVER 1,5: 96 (55%)
OVER 2,5: 50 (29%)

Гости

OVER 0,5: 127 (73%)
OVER 1,5: 60 (34%)
OVER 2,5: 23 (13%)

Europa League Next matches Europa League

Текущая таблица (Group Stage)

1.
West Ham United
West Ham United
6
5
0
1
10:4
6
15
win
win
win
loss
win
1.
West Ham United West Ham United
15
10:4
6

2.
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
6
4
0
2
17:7
10
12
loss
win
win
win
loss
2.
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
12
17:7
6

3.
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
6
2
1
3
11:14
-3
7
win
loss
loss
win
draw
3.
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
7
11:14
6

4.
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
6
0
1
5
6:19
-13
1
loss
loss
loss
loss
draw
4.
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
1
6:19
6

1.
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
6
4
1
1
10:5
5
13
win
win
win
win
draw
1.
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
13
10:5
6

2.
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
6
3
2
1
14:10
4
11
loss
win
win
win
draw
2.
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
11
14:10
6

3.
Ajax
Ajax
6
1
2
3
10:13
-3
5
win
loss
loss
loss
draw
3.
Ajax Ajax
5
10:13
6

4.
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
6
1
1
4
6:12
-6
4
loss
loss
loss
loss
draw
4.
AEK Athens AEK Athens
4
6:12
6

1.
Rangers
Rangers
6
3
2
1
8:6
2
11
win
draw
win
draw
loss
1.
Rangers Rangers
11
8:6
6

2.
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
6
3
1
2
9:7
2
10
win
win
loss
draw
loss
2.
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
10
9:7
6

3.
Real Betis
Real Betis
6
3
0
3
9:7
2
9
loss
loss
win
win
win
3.
Real Betis Real Betis
9
9:7
6

4.
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
6
1
1
4
7:13
-6
4
loss
draw
loss
loss
win
4.
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
4
7:13
6

1.
Atalanta
Atalanta
6
4
2
0
12:4
8
14
win
draw
win
draw
win
1.
Atalanta Atalanta
14
12:4
6

2.
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
6
3
2
1
10:6
4
11
win
draw
win
draw
loss
2.
Sporting CP Sporting CP
11
10:6
6

3.
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
6
1
1
4
4:9
-5
4
loss
loss
loss
draw
win
3.
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
4
4:9
6

4.
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
6
1
1
4
3:10
-7
4
loss
win
loss
draw
loss
4.
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
4
3:10
6

1.
Liverpool
Liverpool
6
4
0
2
17:7
10
12
loss
win
loss
win
win
1.
Liverpool Liverpool
12
17:7
6

2.
Toulouse
Toulouse
6
3
2
1
8:9
-1
11
win
draw
win
loss
win
2.
Toulouse Toulouse
11
8:9
6

3.
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
6
2
2
2
5:8
-3
8
win
draw
loss
win
loss
3.
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
8
5:8
6

4.
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
6
1
0
5
6:12
-6
3
loss
loss
win
loss
loss
4.
LASK Linz LASK Linz
3
6:12
6

1.
Villarreal
Villarreal
6
4
1
1
9:7
2
13
win
draw
win
win
win
1.
Villarreal Villarreal
13
9:7
6

2.
Rennes
Rennes
6
4
0
2
13:6
7
12
loss
win
win
win
loss
2.
Rennes Rennes
12
13:6
6

3.
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
6
1
2
3
3:9
-6
5
win
draw
loss
loss
draw
3.
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
5
3:9
6

4.
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
6
1
1
4
7:10
-3
4
loss
loss
loss
loss
draw
4.
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
4
7:10
6

1.
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
6
5
0
1
17:4
13
15
win
win
win
loss
win
1.
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
15
17:4
6

2.
Roma
Roma
6
4
1
1
12:4
8
13
win
draw
loss
win
win
2.
Roma Roma
13
12:4
6

3.
Servette
Servette
6
1
2
3
4:13
-9
5
loss
draw
win
draw
loss
3.
Servette Servette
5
4:13
6

4.
Sheriff
Sheriff
6
0
1
5
5:17
-12
1
loss
loss
loss
draw
loss
4.
Sheriff Sheriff
1
5:17
6

1.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6
6
0
0
19:3
16
18
win
win
win
win
win
1.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18
19:3
6

2.
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
6
3
1
2
7:9
-2
10
win
draw
loss
loss
win
2.
Qarabağ Qarabağ
10
7:9
6

3.
Molde
Molde
6
2
1
3
12:12
0
7
loss
draw
win
win
loss
3.
Molde Molde
7
12:12
6

4.
Häcken
Häcken
6
0
0
6
3:17
-14
0
loss
loss
loss
loss
loss
4.
Häcken Häcken
0
3:17
6

Europa League Обзоры матча Europa League

22.5. 19:00
Atalanta
Atalanta
3:0 (2-0)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22.5.
19:00
Atalanta
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Atalanta
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3
0
9.5. 19:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2:2 (0-1)
Roma
Roma
9.5.
19:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Roma
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Roma
2
2
9.5. 19:00
Atalanta
Atalanta
3:0 (1-0)
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
9.5.
19:00
Atalanta
Olympique Marseille
Atalanta
Olympique Marseille
3
0
2.5. 19:00
Roma
Roma
0:2 (0-1)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2.5.
19:00
Roma
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Roma
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0
2
2.5. 19:00
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
1:1 (1-1)
Atalanta
Atalanta
2.5.
19:00
Olympique Marseille
Atalanta
Olympique Marseille
Atalanta
1
1
18.4. 19:00
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
1:0 (0-0)
Benfica
Benfica
18.4.
19:00
Olympique Marseille
Benfica
Olympique Marseille
Benfica
1
0
18.4. 19:00
West Ham United
West Ham United
1:1 (1-0)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18.4.
19:00
West Ham United
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
West Ham United
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
1
18.4. 19:00
Atalanta
Atalanta
0:1 (0-1)
Liverpool
Liverpool
18.4.
19:00
Atalanta
Liverpool
Atalanta
Liverpool
0
1
18.4. 19:00
Roma
Roma
2:1 (2-0)
Milan
Milan
18.4.
19:00
Roma
Milan
Roma
Milan
2
1
11.4. 19:00
Benfica
Benfica
2:1 (1-0)
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
11.4.
19:00
Benfica
Olympique Marseille
Benfica
Olympique Marseille
2
1
11.4. 19:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2:0 (0-0)
West Ham United
West Ham United
11.4.
19:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
West Ham United
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
West Ham United
2
0
11.4. 19:00
Liverpool
Liverpool
0:3 (0-1)
Atalanta
Atalanta
11.4.
19:00
Liverpool
Atalanta
Liverpool
Atalanta
0
3
11.4. 19:00
Milan
Milan
0:1 (0-1)
Roma
Roma
11.4.
19:00
Milan
Roma
Milan
Roma
0
1
14.3. 20:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3:2 (0-0)
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
14.3.
20:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Qarabağ
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Qarabağ
3
2
14.3. 20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
1:0 (1-0)
Roma
Roma
14.3.
20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Roma
Brighton & Hove Albion
Roma
1
0
14.3. 20:00
Liverpool
Liverpool
6:1 (4-1)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
14.3.
20:00
Liverpool
Sparta Praha
Liverpool
Sparta Praha
6
1
14.3. 20:00
Atalanta
Atalanta
2:1 (0-1)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
14.3.
20:00
Atalanta
Sporting CP
Atalanta
Sporting CP
2
1
14.3. 17:45
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1:3 (0-3)
Milan
Milan
14.3.
17:45
Slavia Praha
Milan
Slavia Praha
Milan
1
3
14.3. 17:45
West Ham United
West Ham United
5:0 (2-0)
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
14.3.
17:45
West Ham United
SC Freiburg
West Ham United
SC Freiburg
5
0
14.3. 17:45
Rangers
Rangers
0:1 (0-0)
Benfica
Benfica
14.3.
17:45
Rangers
Benfica
Rangers
Benfica
0
1
14.3. 17:45
Villarreal
Villarreal
3:1 (1-0)
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
14.3.
17:45
Villarreal
Olympique Marseille
Villarreal
Olympique Marseille
3
1
7.3. 20:00
Milan
Milan
4:2 (3-1)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
7.3.
20:00
Milan
Slavia Praha
Milan
Slavia Praha
4
2
7.3. 20:00
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1:0 (0-0)
West Ham United
West Ham United
7.3.
20:00
SC Freiburg
West Ham United
SC Freiburg
West Ham United
1
0
7.3. 20:00
Benfica
Benfica
2:2 (1-2)
Rangers
Rangers
7.3.
20:00
Benfica
Rangers
Benfica
Rangers
2
2
7.3. 20:00
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
4:0 (3-0)
Villarreal
Villarreal
7.3.
20:00
Olympique Marseille
Villarreal
Olympique Marseille
Villarreal
4
0
7.3. 17:45
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
2:2 (2-0)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7.3.
17:45
Qarabağ
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Qarabağ
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
2
7.3. 17:45
Roma
Roma
4:0 (2-0)
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
7.3.
17:45
Roma
Brighton & Hove Albion
Roma
Brighton & Hove Albion
4
0
7.3. 17:45
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
1:5 (0-3)
Liverpool
Liverpool
7.3.
17:45
Sparta Praha
Liverpool
Sparta Praha
Liverpool
1
5
6.3. 17:45
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1:1 (1-1)
Atalanta
Atalanta
6.3.
17:45
Sporting CP
Atalanta
Sporting CP
Atalanta
1
1
22.2. 20:00
Roma
Roma
1:1 (1-1)
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
22.2.
20:00
Roma
Feyenoord
Roma
Feyenoord
1
1
22.2. 20:00
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
3:1 (1-1)
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
22.2.
20:00
Olympique Marseille
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olympique Marseille
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
1
22.2. 20:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
4:1 (1-1)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
22.2.
20:00
Sparta Praha
Galatasaray
Sparta Praha
Galatasaray
4
1
22.2. 20:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1:1 (1-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
22.2.
20:00
Sporting CP
Young Boys
Sporting CP
Young Boys
1
1
22.2. 17:45
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
2:3 (0-0)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
22.2.
17:45
Qarabağ
Sporting Braga
Qarabağ
Sporting Braga
2
3
22.2. 17:45
Toulouse
Toulouse
0:0 (0-0)
Benfica
Benfica
22.2.
17:45
Toulouse
Benfica
Toulouse
Benfica
0
0
22.2. 17:45
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
3:2 (0-2)
Lens
Lens
22.2.
17:45
SC Freiburg
Lens
SC Freiburg
Lens
3
2
22.2. 17:45
Rennes
Rennes
3:2 (1-1)
Milan
Milan
22.2.
17:45
Rennes
Milan
Rennes
Milan
3
2
15.2. 20:00
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2:4 (1-1)
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
15.2.
20:00
Sporting Braga
Qarabağ
Sporting Braga
Qarabağ
2
4
15.2. 20:00
Benfica
Benfica
2:1 (0-0)
Toulouse
Toulouse
15.2.
20:00
Benfica
Toulouse
Benfica
Toulouse
2
1
15.2. 20:00
Lens
Lens
0:0 (0-0)
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
15.2.
20:00
Lens
SC Freiburg
Lens
SC Freiburg
0
0
15.2. 20:00
Milan
Milan
3:0 (1-0)
Rennes
Rennes
15.2.
20:00
Milan
Rennes
Milan
Rennes
3
0
15.2. 17:45
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1:1 (1-0)
Roma
Roma
15.2.
17:45
Feyenoord
Roma
Feyenoord
Roma
1
1
15.2. 17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
2:2 (0-0)
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
15.2.
17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olympique Marseille
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olympique Marseille
2
2
15.2. 17:45
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3:2 (1-0)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
15.2.
17:45
Galatasaray
Sparta Praha
Galatasaray
Sparta Praha
3
2
15.2. 17:45
Young Boys
Young Boys
1:3 (1-2)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
15.2.
17:45
Young Boys
Sporting CP
Young Boys
Sporting CP
1
3
6. Тур
14.12. 20:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
0:4 (0-2)
Atalanta
Atalanta
14.12.
20:00
Raków Częstochowa
Atalanta
Raków Częstochowa
Atalanta
0
4
14.12. 20:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3:0 (1-0)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
14.12.
20:00
Sporting CP
Sturm Graz
Sporting CP
Sturm Graz
3
0
14.12. 20:00
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
1:3 (0-3)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
14.12.
20:00
Aris Limassol
Sparta Praha
Aris Limassol
Sparta Praha
1
3
14.12. 20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
1:0 (0-0)
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
14.12.
20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Olympique Marseille
Brighton & Hove Albion
Olympique Marseille
1
0
14.12. 20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
5:2 (3-0)
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
14.12.
20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Bačka Topola
Olympiakos Piraeus
Bačka Topola
5
2
14.12. 20:00
West Ham United
West Ham United
2:0 (2-0)
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
14.12.
20:00
West Ham United
SC Freiburg
West Ham United
SC Freiburg
2
0
14.12. 20:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
2:3 (2-2)
Rangers
Rangers
14.12.
20:00
Real Betis
Rangers
Real Betis
Rangers
2
3
14.12. 20:00
Ajax
Ajax
3:1 (2-1)
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
14.12.
20:00
Ajax
AEK Athens
Ajax
AEK Athens
3
1
14.12. 17:45
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
2:1 (2-0)
Häcken
Häcken
14.12.
17:45
Qarabağ
Häcken
Qarabağ
Häcken
2
1
14.12. 17:45
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5:1 (3-0)
Molde
Molde
14.12.
17:45
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Molde
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Molde
5
1
14.12. 17:45
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
4:0 (4-0)
Servette
Servette
14.12.
17:45
Slavia Praha
Servette
Slavia Praha
Servette
4
0
14.12. 17:45
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
1:2 (0-0)
Toulouse
Toulouse
14.12.
17:45
LASK Linz
Toulouse
LASK Linz
Toulouse
1
2
14.12. 17:45
Roma
Roma
3:0 (2-0)
Sheriff
Sheriff
14.12.
17:45
Roma
Sheriff
Roma
Sheriff
3
0
14.12. 17:45
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
1:2 (0-1)
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
14.12.
17:45
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Haifa
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
14.12. 17:45
Rennes
Rennes
2:3 (1-1)
Villarreal
Villarreal
14.12.
17:45
Rennes
Villarreal
Rennes
Villarreal
2
3
14.12. 17:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:1 (2-1)
Liverpool
Liverpool
14.12.
17:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
Liverpool
Union Saint-Gilloise
Liverpool
2
1
3. Тур
6.12. 20:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
0:0 (0-0)
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
6.12.
20:00
Villarreal
Maccabi Haifa
Villarreal
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
5. Тур
30.11. 20:00
Häcken
Häcken
0:2 (0-1)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30.11.
20:00
Häcken
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Häcken
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0
2
30.11. 20:00
Molde
Molde
2:2 (0-1)
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
30.11.
20:00
Molde
Qarabağ
Molde
Qarabağ
2
2
30.11. 20:00
Sheriff
Sheriff
2:3 (1-1)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
30.11.
20:00
Sheriff
Slavia Praha
Sheriff
Slavia Praha
2
3
30.11. 20:00
Liverpool
Liverpool
4:0 (2-0)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
30.11.
20:00
Liverpool
LASK Linz
Liverpool
LASK Linz
4
0
30.11. 20:00
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
4:3 (2-2)
Ajax
Ajax
30.11.
20:00
Olympique Marseille
Ajax
Olympique Marseille
Ajax
4
3
30.11. 20:00
Servette
Servette
1:1 (0-1)
Roma
Roma
30.11.
20:00
Servette
Roma
Servette
Roma
1
1
30.11. 20:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
3:2 (2-0)
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
30.11.
20:00
Villarreal
Panathinaikos
Villarreal
Panathinaikos
3
2
30.11. 20:00
Toulouse
Toulouse
0:0 (0-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
30.11.
20:00
Toulouse
Union Saint-Gilloise
Toulouse
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
0
30.11. 20:00
Rangers
Rangers
1:1 (0-1)
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
30.11.
20:00
Rangers
Aris Limassol
Rangers
Aris Limassol
1
1
30.11. 17:45
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0:1 (0-0)
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
30.11.
17:45
Sturm Graz
Raków Częstochowa
Sturm Graz
Raków Częstochowa
0
1
30.11. 17:45
Atalanta
Atalanta
1:1 (1-0)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
30.11.
17:45
Atalanta
Sporting CP
Atalanta
Sporting CP
1
1
30.11. 17:45
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
1:0 (0-0)
Real Betis
Real Betis
30.11.
17:45
Sparta Praha
Real Betis
Sparta Praha
Real Betis
1
0
30.11. 17:45
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
0:1 (0-0)
West Ham United
West Ham United
30.11.
17:45
Bačka Topola
West Ham United
Bačka Topola
West Ham United
0
1
30.11. 17:45
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
5:0 (4-0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
30.11.
17:45
SC Freiburg
Olympiakos Piraeus
SC Freiburg
Olympiakos Piraeus
5
0
30.11. 17:45
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0:3 (0-1)
Rennes
Rennes
30.11.
17:45
Maccabi Haifa
Rennes
Maccabi Haifa
Rennes
0
3
30.11. 17:45
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
0:1 (0-0)
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
30.11.
17:45
AEK Athens
Brighton & Hove Albion
AEK Athens
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
1
4. Тур
9.11. 20:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2:1 (1-0)
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
9.11.
20:00
Sporting CP
Raków Częstochowa
Sporting CP
Raków Częstochowa
2
1
9.11. 20:00
Rangers
Rangers
2:1 (2-0)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
9.11.
20:00
Rangers
Sparta Praha
Rangers
Sparta Praha
2
1
9.11. 20:00
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
0:2 (0-1)
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
9.11.
20:00
AEK Athens
Olympique Marseille
AEK Athens
Olympique Marseille
0
2
9.11. 20:00
West Ham United
West Ham United
1:0 (0-0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
9.11.
20:00
West Ham United
Olympiakos Piraeus
West Ham United
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
0
9.11. 20:00
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
5:0 (1-0)
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
9.11.
20:00
SC Freiburg
Bačka Topola
SC Freiburg
Bačka Topola
5
0
9.11. 20:00
Häcken
Häcken
1:3 (0-2)
Molde
Molde
9.11.
20:00
Häcken
Molde
Häcken
Molde
1
3
9.11. 20:00
Atalanta
Atalanta
1:0 (0-0)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
9.11.
20:00
Atalanta
Sturm Graz
Atalanta
Sturm Graz
1
0
9.11. 20:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
4:1 (1-0)
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
9.11.
20:00
Real Betis
Aris Limassol
Real Betis
Aris Limassol
4
1
9.11. 17:45
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
0:1 (0-0)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9.11.
17:45
Qarabağ
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Qarabağ
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0
1
9.11. 17:45
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2:0 (0-0)
Roma
Roma
9.11.
17:45
Slavia Praha
Roma
Slavia Praha
Roma
2
0
9.11. 17:45
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
3:0 (2-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
9.11.
17:45
LASK Linz
Union Saint-Gilloise
LASK Linz
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
0
9.11. 17:45
Servette
Servette
2:1 (0-1)
Sheriff
Sheriff
9.11.
17:45
Servette
Sheriff
Servette
Sheriff
2
1
9.11. 17:45
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1:2 (1-0)
Villarreal
Villarreal
9.11.
17:45
Maccabi Haifa
Villarreal
Maccabi Haifa
Villarreal
1
2
9.11. 17:45
Rennes
Rennes
3:1 (1-1)
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
9.11.
17:45
Rennes
Panathinaikos
Rennes
Panathinaikos
3
1
9.11. 17:45
Toulouse
Toulouse
3:2 (1-0)
Liverpool
Liverpool
9.11.
17:45
Toulouse
Liverpool
Toulouse
Liverpool
3
2
9.11. 17:45
Ajax
Ajax
0:2 (0-1)
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
9.11.
17:45
Ajax
Brighton & Hove Albion
Ajax
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
2
3. Тур
26.10. 19:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5:1 (3-1)
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
26.10.
19:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Qarabağ
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Qarabağ
5
1
26.10. 19:00
Roma
Roma
2:0 (2-0)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
26.10.
19:00
Roma
Slavia Praha
Roma
Slavia Praha
2
0
26.10. 19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:1 (0-1)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
26.10.
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
LASK Linz
Union Saint-Gilloise
LASK Linz
2
1
26.10. 19:00
Sheriff
Sheriff
1:1 (0-1)
Servette
Servette
26.10.
19:00
Sheriff
Servette
Sheriff
Servette
1
1
26.10. 19:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
1:2 (0-1)
Rennes
Rennes
26.10.
19:00
Panathinaikos
Rennes
Panathinaikos
Rennes
1
2
26.10. 19:00
Liverpool
Liverpool
5:1 (3-1)
Toulouse
Toulouse
26.10.
19:00
Liverpool
Toulouse
Liverpool
Toulouse
5
1
26.10. 19:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
2:0 (1-0)
Ajax
Ajax
26.10.
19:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Ajax
Brighton & Hove Albion
Ajax
2
0
26.10. 16:45
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
1:1 (0-1)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
26.10.
16:45
Raków Częstochowa
Sporting CP
Raków Częstochowa
Sporting CP
1
1
26.10. 16:45
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
0:0 (0-0)
Rangers
Rangers
26.10.
16:45
Sparta Praha
Rangers
Sparta Praha
Rangers
0
0
26.10. 16:45
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
3:1 (1-0)
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
26.10.
16:45
Olympique Marseille
AEK Athens
Olympique Marseille
AEK Athens
3
1
26.10. 16:45
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
1:3 (1-0)
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
26.10.
16:45
Bačka Topola
SC Freiburg
Bačka Topola
SC Freiburg
1
3
26.10. 16:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:1 (2-0)
West Ham United
West Ham United
26.10.
16:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
West Ham United
Olympiakos Piraeus
West Ham United
2
1
26.10. 16:45
Molde
Molde
5:1 (3-1)
Häcken
Häcken
26.10.
16:45
Molde
Häcken
Molde
Häcken
5
1
26.10. 16:45
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2:2 (1-2)
Atalanta
Atalanta
26.10.
16:45
Sturm Graz
Atalanta
Sturm Graz
Atalanta
2
2
26.10. 16:45
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
0:1 (0-0)
Real Betis
Real Betis
26.10.
16:45
Aris Limassol
Real Betis
Aris Limassol
Real Betis
0
1
2. Тур
5.10. 19:00
Molde
Molde
1:2 (0-2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5.10.
19:00
Molde
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Molde
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
2
5.10. 19:00
Häcken
Häcken
0:1 (0-0)
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
5.10.
19:00
Häcken
Qarabağ
Häcken
Qarabağ
0
1
5.10. 19:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
6:0 (3-0)
Sheriff
Sheriff
5.10.
19:00
Slavia Praha
Sheriff
Slavia Praha
Sheriff
6
0
5.10. 19:00
Toulouse
Toulouse
1:0 (1-0)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
5.10.
19:00
Toulouse
LASK Linz
Toulouse
LASK Linz
1
0
5.10. 19:00
Roma
Roma
4:0 (1-0)
Servette
Servette
5.10.
19:00
Roma
Servette
Roma
Servette
4
0
5.10. 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0:0 (0-0)
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
5.10.
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Haifa
Panathinaikos
0
0
5.10. 19:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
1:0 (1-0)
Rennes
Rennes
5.10.
19:00
Villarreal
Rennes
Villarreal
Rennes
1
0
5.10. 19:00
Liverpool
Liverpool
2:0 (1-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
5.10.
19:00
Liverpool
Union Saint-Gilloise
Liverpool
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
0
5.10. 16:45
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
0:1 (0-1)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
5.10.
16:45
Raków Częstochowa
Sturm Graz
Raków Częstochowa
Sturm Graz
0
1
5.10. 16:45
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1:2 (0-2)
Atalanta
Atalanta
5.10.
16:45
Sporting CP
Atalanta
Sporting CP
Atalanta
1
2
5.10. 16:45
Real Betis
Real Betis
2:1 (1-1)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
5.10.
16:45
Real Betis
Sparta Praha
Real Betis
Sparta Praha
2
1
5.10. 16:45
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2:2 (2-0)
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
5.10.
16:45
Olympique Marseille
Brighton & Hove Albion
Olympique Marseille
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
2
5.10. 16:45
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
2:2 (0-1)
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
5.10.
16:45
Bačka Topola
Olympiakos Piraeus
Bačka Topola
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
2
5.10. 16:45
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1:2 (0-1)
West Ham United
West Ham United
5.10.
16:45
SC Freiburg
West Ham United
SC Freiburg
West Ham United
1
2
5.10. 16:45
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
2:1 (1-0)
Rangers
Rangers
5.10.
16:45
Aris Limassol
Rangers
Aris Limassol
Rangers
2
1
5.10. 16:45
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
1:1 (0-1)
Ajax
Ajax
5.10.
16:45
AEK Athens
Ajax
AEK Athens
Ajax
1
1
1. Тур
21.9. 19:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1:2 (0-0)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
21.9.
19:00
Sturm Graz
Sporting CP
Sturm Graz
Sporting CP
1
2
21.9. 19:00
Atalanta
Atalanta
2:0 (0-0)
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
21.9.
19:00
Atalanta
Raków Częstochowa
Atalanta
Raków Częstochowa
2
0
21.9. 19:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
3:2 (2-1)
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
21.9.
19:00
Sparta Praha
Aris Limassol
Sparta Praha
Aris Limassol
3
2
21.9. 19:00
Ajax
Ajax
3:3 (2-2)
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
21.9.
19:00
Ajax
Olympique Marseille
Ajax
Olympique Marseille
3
3
21.9. 19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:3 (1-2)
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
21.9.
19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
SC Freiburg
Olympiakos Piraeus
SC Freiburg
2
3
21.9. 19:00
West Ham United
West Ham United
3:1 (0-0)
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
21.9.
19:00
West Ham United
Bačka Topola
West Ham United
Bačka Topola
3
1
21.9. 19:00
Rangers
Rangers
1:0 (0-0)
Real Betis
Real Betis
21.9.
19:00
Rangers
Real Betis
Rangers
Real Betis
1
0
21.9. 19:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
2:3 (1-2)
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
21.9.
19:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
AEK Athens
Brighton & Hove Albion
AEK Athens
2
3
21.9. 16:55
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
1:1 (0-1)
Toulouse
Toulouse
21.9.
16:55
Union Saint-Gilloise
Toulouse
Union Saint-Gilloise
Toulouse
1
1
21.9. 16:45
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
1:0 (0-0)
Molde
Molde
21.9.
16:45
Qarabağ
Molde
Qarabağ
Molde
1
0
21.9. 16:45
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4:0 (2-0)
Häcken
Häcken
21.9.
16:45
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Häcken
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Häcken
4
0
21.9. 16:45
Servette
Servette
0:2 (0-1)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
21.9.
16:45
Servette
Slavia Praha
Servette
Slavia Praha
0
2
21.9. 16:45
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
1:3 (1-0)
Liverpool
Liverpool
21.9.
16:45
LASK Linz
Liverpool
LASK Linz
Liverpool
1
3
21.9. 16:45
Sheriff
Sheriff
1:2 (0-1)
Roma
Roma
21.9.
16:45
Sheriff
Roma
Sheriff
Roma
1
2
21.9. 16:45
Rennes
Rennes
3:0 (2-0)
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
21.9.
16:45
Rennes
Maccabi Haifa
Rennes
Maccabi Haifa
3
0
21.9. 16:45
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
2:0 (1-0)
Villarreal
Villarreal
21.9.
16:45
Panathinaikos
Villarreal
Panathinaikos
Villarreal
2
0
. Тур
31.8. 19:00
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
1:1 (1-0)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
31.8.
19:00
Zrinjski
LASK Linz
Zrinjski
LASK Linz
1
1
31.8. 18:45
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
1:3 (0-2)
Häcken
Häcken
31.8.
18:45
Aberdeen
Häcken
Aberdeen
Häcken
1
3
31.8. 18:30
Lugano
Lugano
0:1 (0-1)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
31.8.
18:30
Lugano
Union Saint-Gilloise
Lugano
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
1
31.8. 18:00
Ajax
Ajax
0:1 (0-0)
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
31.8.
18:00
Ajax
Ludogorets
Ajax
Ludogorets
0
1
31.8. 18:00
Čukarički
Čukarički
0:3 (0-2)
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
31.8.
18:00
Čukarički
Olympiakos Piraeus
Čukarički
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
3
31.8. 17:00
Sheriff
Sheriff
2:1 (1-1)
KÍ
31.8.
17:00
Sheriff
KÍ
Sheriff
2
1
31.8. 17:00
Zorya
Zorya
2:1 (2-0)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
31.8.
17:00
Zorya
Slavia Praha
Zorya
Slavia Praha
2
1
31.8. 17:00
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
6:2 (3-1)
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
31.8.
17:00
Aris Limassol
Slovan Bratislava
Aris Limassol
Slovan Bratislava
6
2
31.8. 17:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
4:1 (2-0)
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
31.8.
17:00
Sparta Praha
Dinamo Zagreb
Sparta Praha
Dinamo Zagreb
4
1
31.8. 16:00
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
1:1 (1-1)
Olimpija
Olimpija
31.8.
16:00
Qarabağ
Olimpija
Qarabağ
Olimpija
1
1
24.8. 19:00
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
2:1 (2-0)
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
24.8.
19:00
LASK Linz
Zrinjski
LASK Linz
Zrinjski
2
1
24.8. 19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
3:1 (3-0)
Čukarički
Čukarički
24.8.
19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Čukarički
Olympiakos Piraeus
Čukarički
3
1
24.8. 18:45
KÍ
1:1 (0-0)
Sheriff
Sheriff
24.8.
18:45
KÍ
Sheriff

Sheriff
1
1
24.8. 18:30
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2:1 (1-0)
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
24.8.
18:30
Slovan Bratislava
Aris Limassol
Slovan Bratislava
Aris Limassol
2
1
24.8. 18:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:0 (1-0)
Lugano
Lugano
24.8.
18:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Lugano
Union Saint-Gilloise
Lugano
2
0
24.8. 18:00
Olimpija
Olimpija
0:2 (0-2)
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
24.8.
18:00
Olimpija
Qarabağ
Olimpija
Qarabağ
0
2
24.8. 18:00
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1:4 (0-3)
Ajax
Ajax
24.8.
18:00
Ludogorets
Ajax
Ludogorets
Ajax
1
4
24.8. 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
3:1 (1-1)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
24.8.
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Sparta Praha
Dinamo Zagreb
Sparta Praha
3
1
24.8. 17:00
Häcken
Häcken
2:2 (1-0)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
24.8.
17:00
Häcken
Aberdeen
Häcken
Aberdeen
2
2
24.8. 17:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2:0 (0-0)
Zorya
Zorya
24.8.
17:00
Slavia Praha
Zorya
Slavia Praha
Zorya
2
0
17.8. 18:00
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
5:1 (1-1)
Astana
Astana
17.8.
18:00
Ludogorets
Astana
Ludogorets
Astana
5
1
17.8. 18:00
BATE
BATE
2:2 (1-2)
Sheriff
Sheriff
17.8.
18:00
BATE
Sheriff
BATE
Sheriff
2
2
17.8. 18:00
Genk
Genk
1:1 (1-0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
17.8.
18:00
Genk
Olympiakos Piraeus
Genk
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
17.8. 18:00
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
1:1 (1-0)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
17.8.
18:00
Dnipro-1
Slavia Praha
Dnipro-1
Slavia Praha
1
1
17.8. 17:30
Breidablik
Breidablik
1:0 (0-0)
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
17.8.
17:30
Breidablik
Zrinjski
Breidablik
Zrinjski
1
0
17.8. 17:00
Häcken
Häcken
5:0 (1-0)
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
17.8.
17:00
Häcken
Žalgiris
Häcken
Žalgiris
5
0
17.8. 16:00
HJK
HJK
1:2 (1-1)
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
17.8.
16:00
HJK
Qarabağ
HJK
Qarabağ
1
2
10.8. 19:00
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
6:2 (5-0)
Breidablik
Breidablik
10.8.
19:00
Zrinjski
Breidablik
Zrinjski
Breidablik
6
2
10.8. 19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
1:0 (1-0)
Genk
Genk
10.8.
19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Genk
Olympiakos Piraeus
Genk
1
0
10.8. 17:00
Sheriff
Sheriff
5:1 (2-0)
BATE
BATE
10.8.
17:00
Sheriff
BATE
Sheriff
BATE
5
1
10.8. 17:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3:0 (2-0)
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
10.8.
17:00
Slavia Praha
Dnipro-1
Slavia Praha
Dnipro-1
3
0
10.8. 16:00
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1:3 (0-1)
Häcken
Häcken
10.8.
16:00
Žalgiris
Häcken
Žalgiris
Häcken
1
3
10.8. 16:00
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
2:1 (0-0)
HJK
HJK
10.8.
16:00
Qarabağ
HJK
Qarabağ
HJK
2
1
8.8. 14:00
Astana
Astana
2:1 (1-1)
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
8.8.
14:00
Astana
Ludogorets
Astana
Ludogorets
2
1
Show more