ru
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Ligue 2 Table

Ligue 2

Ligue 2

Матчей: 381

Хозяева: 154 (40%)
Гости: 117 (31%)
Ничьи: 110 (29%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 262 (69%)
OVER 2,5: 179 (47%)
OVER 3,5: 96 (25%)

Хозяева

OVER 0,5: 275 (72%)
OVER 1,5: 158 (41%)
OVER 2,5: 56 (15%)

Гости

OVER 0,5: 247 (65%)
OVER 1,5: 123 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 46 (12%)

Ligue 2 Next matches Ligue 2

Ligue 2 Обзоры матча Ligue 2

24.5. 18:30
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2:0 (0-0)
Rodez
Rodez
24.5.
18:30
Saint-Étienne
Rodez
Saint-Étienne
Rodez
2
0
21.5. 18:30
Rodez
Rodez
2:2 (2-1)
Paris
Paris
21.5.
18:30
Rodez
Paris
Rodez
Paris
2
2
38. Тур
17.5. 18:45
Bastia
Bastia
1:1 (1-1)
Paris
Paris
17.5.
18:45
Bastia
Paris
Bastia
Paris
1
1
17.5. 18:45
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3:2 (2-0)
Pau
Pau
17.5.
18:45
Bordeaux
Pau
Bordeaux
Pau
3
2
17.5. 18:45
Rodez
Rodez
2:0 (2-0)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
17.5.
18:45
Rodez
Ajaccio
Rodez
Ajaccio
2
0
17.5. 18:45
Guingamp
Guingamp
0:1 (0-1)
Laval
Laval
17.5.
18:45
Guingamp
Laval
Guingamp
Laval
0
1
17.5. 18:45
Caen
Caen
3:0 (1-0)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
17.5.
18:45
Caen
Valenciennes
Caen
Valenciennes
3
0
17.5. 18:45
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
0:0 (0-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
17.5.
18:45
Angers SCO
Dunkerque
Angers SCO
Dunkerque
0
0
17.5. 18:45
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
2:1 (0-0)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
17.5.
18:45
Quevilly Rouen
Saint-Étienne
Quevilly Rouen
Saint-Étienne
2
1
17.5. 18:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
1:3 (1-0)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
17.5.
18:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Amiens SC
Grenoble Foot 38
Amiens SC
1
3
17.5. 18:45
Troyes
Troyes
1:1 (1-1)
Annecy
Annecy
17.5.
18:45
Troyes
Annecy
Troyes
Annecy
1
1
17.5. 18:45
Auxerre
Auxerre
4:1 (1-1)
Concarneau
Concarneau
17.5.
18:45
Auxerre
Concarneau
Auxerre
Concarneau
4
1
37. Тур
10.5. 18:45
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
2:2 (0-1)
Caen
Caen
10.5.
18:45
Dunkerque
Caen
Dunkerque
Caen
2
2
10.5. 18:45
Annecy
Annecy
1:2 (1-1)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
10.5.
18:45
Annecy
Angers SCO
Annecy
Angers SCO
1
2
10.5. 18:45
Concarneau
Concarneau
4:2 (1-1)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
10.5.
18:45
Concarneau
Bordeaux
Concarneau
Bordeaux
4
2
10.5. 18:45
Paris
Paris
2:1 (1-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
10.5.
18:45
Paris
Guingamp
Paris
Guingamp
2
1
10.5. 18:45
Laval
Laval
1:2 (1-0)
Troyes
Troyes
10.5.
18:45
Laval
Troyes
Laval
Troyes
1
2
10.5. 18:45
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
1:1 (1-0)
Rodez
Rodez
10.5.
18:45
Saint-Étienne
Rodez
Saint-Étienne
Rodez
1
1
10.5. 18:45
Pau
Pau
1:2 (1-0)
Bastia
Bastia
10.5.
18:45
Pau
Bastia
Pau
Bastia
1
2
10.5. 18:45
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
1:2 (0-1)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
10.5.
18:45
Ajaccio
Grenoble Foot 38
Ajaccio
Grenoble Foot 38
1
2
10.5. 18:45
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
0:0 (0-0)
Auxerre
Auxerre
10.5.
18:45
Amiens SC
Auxerre
Amiens SC
Auxerre
0
0
10.5. 18:45
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
2:1 (2-0)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
10.5.
18:45
Valenciennes
Quevilly Rouen
Valenciennes
Quevilly Rouen
2
1
36. Тур
4.5. 17:00
Guingamp
Guingamp
2:2 (0-2)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
4.5.
17:00
Guingamp
Saint-Étienne
Guingamp
Saint-Étienne
2
2
4.5. 13:00
Auxerre
Auxerre
2:0 (1-0)
Paris
Paris
4.5.
13:00
Auxerre
Paris
Auxerre
Paris
2
0
3.5. 18:00
Rodez
Rodez
1:3 (0-1)
Annecy
Annecy
3.5.
18:00
Rodez
Annecy
Rodez
Annecy
1
3
3.5. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
2:1 (2-1)
Concarneau
Concarneau
3.5.
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Concarneau
Grenoble Foot 38
Concarneau
2
1
3.5. 18:00
Caen
Caen
1:0 (0-0)
Laval
Laval
3.5.
18:00
Caen
Laval
Caen
Laval
1
0
3.5. 18:00
Bastia
Bastia
1:2 (0-2)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
3.5.
18:00
Bastia
Amiens SC
Bastia
Amiens SC
1
2
3.5. 18:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
4:0 (2-0)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
3.5.
18:00
Bordeaux
Ajaccio
Bordeaux
Ajaccio
4
0
3.5. 18:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
2:1 (1-0)
Pau
Pau
3.5.
18:00
Angers SCO
Pau
Angers SCO
Pau
2
1
3.5. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
1:2 (1-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
3.5.
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Dunkerque
Quevilly Rouen
Dunkerque
1
2
35. Тур
29.4. 18:45
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
1:3 (1-0)
Auxerre
Auxerre
29.4.
18:45
Dunkerque
Auxerre
Dunkerque
Auxerre
1
3
27.4. 17:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
1:2 (0-0)
Rodez
Rodez
27.4.
17:00
Concarneau
Rodez
Concarneau
Rodez
1
2
27.4. 17:00
Annecy
Annecy
3:2 (3-0)
Bastia
Bastia
27.4.
17:00
Annecy
Bastia
Annecy
Bastia
3
2
27.4. 17:00
Paris
Paris
3:1 (1-1)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
27.4.
17:00
Paris
Angers SCO
Paris
Angers SCO
3
1
27.4. 17:00
Laval
Laval
1:0 (0-0)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
27.4.
17:00
Laval
Bordeaux
Laval
Bordeaux
1
0
27.4. 17:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
2:0 (1-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
27.4.
17:00
Valenciennes
Grenoble Foot 38
Valenciennes
Grenoble Foot 38
2
0
27.4. 17:00
Pau
Pau
1:2 (0-1)
Guingamp
Guingamp
27.4.
17:00
Pau
Guingamp
Pau
Guingamp
1
2
27.4. 17:00
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
1:1 (0-1)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
27.4.
17:00
Ajaccio
Quevilly Rouen
Ajaccio
Quevilly Rouen
1
1
27.4. 17:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
0:0 (0-0)
Troyes
Troyes
27.4.
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
Amiens SC
Troyes
0
0
27.4. 13:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
1:0 (1-0)
Caen
Caen
27.4.
13:00
Saint-Étienne
Caen
Saint-Étienne
Caen
1
0
34. Тур
23.4. 18:45
Rodez
Rodez
1:0 (1-0)
Paris
Paris
23.4.
18:45
Rodez
Paris
Rodez
Paris
1
0
23.4. 18:45
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
3:3 (1-3)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
23.4.
18:45
Quevilly Rouen
Amiens SC
Quevilly Rouen
Amiens SC
3
3
23.4. 18:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
0:2 (0-0)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
23.4.
18:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Saint-Étienne
Grenoble Foot 38
Saint-Étienne
0
2
23.4. 18:45
Troyes
Troyes
2:2 (0-1)
Pau
Pau
23.4.
18:45
Troyes
Pau
Troyes
Pau
2
2
23.4. 18:45
Guingamp
Guingamp
1:2 (1-1)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
23.4.
18:45
Guingamp
Angers SCO
Guingamp
Angers SCO
1
2
23.4. 18:45
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
1:0 (0-0)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
23.4.
18:45
Valenciennes
Ajaccio
Valenciennes
Ajaccio
1
0
23.4. 18:45
Caen
Caen
2:1 (1-0)
Annecy
Annecy
23.4.
18:45
Caen
Annecy
Caen
Annecy
2
1
23.4. 18:45
Auxerre
Auxerre
4:0 (3-0)
Laval
Laval
23.4.
18:45
Auxerre
Laval
Auxerre
Laval
4
0
23.4. 18:45
Bastia
Bastia
2:0 (0-0)
Concarneau
Concarneau
23.4.
18:45
Bastia
Concarneau
Bastia
Concarneau
2
0
23.4. 18:45
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2:0 (1-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
23.4.
18:45
Bordeaux
Dunkerque
Bordeaux
Dunkerque
2
0
33. Тур
20.4. 17:00
Paris
Paris
2:1 (2-1)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
20.4.
17:00
Paris
Valenciennes
Paris
Valenciennes
2
1
20.4. 17:00
Guingamp
Guingamp
0:1 (0-1)
Bastia
Bastia
20.4.
17:00
Guingamp
Bastia
Guingamp
Bastia
0
1
20.4. 17:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2:1 (0-1)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
20.4.
17:00
Saint-Étienne
Bordeaux
Saint-Étienne
Bordeaux
2
1
20.4. 17:00
Pau
Pau
3:0 (2-0)
Laval
Laval
20.4.
17:00
Pau
Laval
Pau
Laval
3
0
20.4. 17:00
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
2:1 (2-0)
Caen
Caen
20.4.
17:00
Ajaccio
Caen
Ajaccio
Caen
2
1
20.4. 17:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
2:1 (0-1)
Troyes
Troyes
20.4.
17:00
Angers SCO
Troyes
Angers SCO
Troyes
2
1
20.4. 17:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
0:1 (0-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
20.4.
17:00
Amiens SC
Dunkerque
Amiens SC
Dunkerque
0
1
20.4. 17:00
Annecy
Annecy
0:1 (0-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
20.4.
17:00
Annecy
Grenoble Foot 38
Annecy
Grenoble Foot 38
0
1
20.4. 17:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
0:0 (0-0)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
20.4.
17:00
Concarneau
Quevilly Rouen
Concarneau
Quevilly Rouen
0
0
20.4. 13:00
Rodez
Rodez
2:0 (0-0)
Auxerre
Auxerre
20.4.
13:00
Rodez
Auxerre
Rodez
Auxerre
2
0
32. Тур
15.4. 18:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0 (0-0)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
15.4.
18:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Angers SCO
Grenoble Foot 38
Angers SCO
0
0
13.4. 17:00
Caen
Caen
1:0 (1-0)
Rodez
Rodez
13.4.
17:00
Caen
Rodez
Caen
Rodez
1
0
13.4. 17:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2:3 (1-3)
Bastia
Bastia
13.4.
17:00
Bordeaux
Bastia
Bordeaux
Bastia
2
3
13.4. 17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
4:3 (1-1)
Auxerre
Auxerre
13.4.
17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Auxerre
Quevilly Rouen
Auxerre
4
3
13.4. 17:00
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
0:1 (0-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
13.4.
17:00
Dunkerque
Guingamp
Dunkerque
Guingamp
0
1
13.4. 17:00
Troyes
Troyes
1:2 (0-1)
Paris
Paris
13.4.
17:00
Troyes
Paris
Troyes
Paris
1
2
13.4. 17:00
Laval
Laval
0:3 (0-3)
Annecy
Annecy
13.4.
17:00
Laval
Annecy
Laval
Annecy
0
3
13.4. 17:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
1:4 (0-2)
Pau
Pau
13.4.
17:00
Valenciennes
Pau
Valenciennes
Pau
1
4
13.4. 17:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
0:0 (0-0)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
13.4.
17:00
Concarneau
Amiens SC
Concarneau
Amiens SC
0
0
13.4. 13:00
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
2:0 (2-0)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
13.4.
13:00
Ajaccio
Saint-Étienne
Ajaccio
Saint-Étienne
2
0
31. Тур
8.4. 18:45
Auxerre
Auxerre
2:0 (0-0)
Troyes
Troyes
8.4.
18:45
Auxerre
Troyes
Auxerre
Troyes
2
0
6.4. 17:00
Annecy
Annecy
2:1 (0-1)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
6.4.
17:00
Annecy
Valenciennes
Annecy
Valenciennes
2
1
6.4. 17:00
Rodez
Rodez
3:3 (2-1)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
6.4.
17:00
Rodez
Quevilly Rouen
Rodez
Quevilly Rouen
3
3
6.4. 17:00
Paris
Paris
2:1 (0-1)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
6.4.
17:00
Paris
Grenoble Foot 38
Paris
Grenoble Foot 38
2
1
6.4. 17:00
Guingamp
Guingamp
0:0 (0-0)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
6.4.
17:00
Guingamp
Amiens SC
Guingamp
Amiens SC
0
0
6.4. 17:00
Caen
Caen
0:1 (0-1)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
6.4.
17:00
Caen
Bordeaux
Caen
Bordeaux
0
1
6.4. 17:00
Bastia
Bastia
1:1 (1-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
6.4.
17:00
Bastia
Dunkerque
Bastia
Dunkerque
1
1
6.4. 17:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
1:1 (0-1)
Laval
Laval
6.4.
17:00
Angers SCO
Laval
Angers SCO
Laval
1
1
6.4. 17:00
Pau
Pau
1:1 (1-1)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
6.4.
17:00
Pau
Ajaccio
Pau
Ajaccio
1
1
6.4. 13:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
1:0 (1-0)
Concarneau
Concarneau
6.4.
13:00
Saint-Étienne
Concarneau
Saint-Étienne
Concarneau
1
0
30. Тур
1.4. 18:45
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
0:1 (0-1)
Auxerre
Auxerre
1.4.
18:45
Ajaccio
Auxerre
Ajaccio
Auxerre
0
1
30.3. 18:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
2:4 (2-0)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
30.3.
18:00
Concarneau
Angers SCO
Concarneau
Angers SCO
2
4
30.3. 18:00
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
0:2 (0-0)
Annecy
Annecy
30.3.
18:00
Dunkerque
Annecy
Dunkerque
Annecy
0
2
30.3. 18:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3:3 (1-2)
Paris
Paris
30.3.
18:00
Bordeaux
Paris
Bordeaux
Paris
3
3
30.3. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
1:2 (0-2)
Caen
Caen
30.3.
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Caen
Quevilly Rouen
Caen
1
2
30.3. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0 (0-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
30.3.
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Guingamp
Grenoble Foot 38
Guingamp
0
0
30.3. 18:00
Troyes
Troyes
2:3 (0-1)
Rodez
Rodez
30.3.
18:00
Troyes
Rodez
Troyes
Rodez
2
3
30.3. 18:00
Laval
Laval
1:2 (0-0)
Bastia
Bastia
30.3.
18:00
Laval
Bastia
Laval
Bastia
1
2
30.3. 18:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
2:3 (1-0)
Pau
Pau
30.3.
18:00
Amiens SC
Pau
Amiens SC
Pau
2
3
30.3. 14:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0:2 (0-2)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
30.3.
14:00
Valenciennes
Saint-Étienne
Valenciennes
Saint-Étienne
0
2
29. Тур
16.3. 18:00
Annecy
Annecy
3:1 (2-1)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
16.3.
18:00
Annecy
Bordeaux
Annecy
Bordeaux
3
1
16.3. 18:00
Rodez
Rodez
3:1 (1-1)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
16.3.
18:00
Rodez
Grenoble Foot 38
Rodez
Grenoble Foot 38
3
1
16.3. 18:00
Guingamp
Guingamp
3:0 (2-0)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
16.3.
18:00
Guingamp
Valenciennes
Guingamp
Valenciennes
3
0
16.3. 18:00
Laval
Laval
1:2 (0-2)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
16.3.
18:00
Laval
Dunkerque
Laval
Dunkerque
1
2
16.3. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
1:1 (0-1)
Troyes
Troyes
16.3.
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Troyes
Quevilly Rouen
Troyes
1
1
16.3. 18:00
Paris
Paris
2:0 (0-0)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
16.3.
18:00
Paris
Ajaccio
Paris
Ajaccio
2
0
16.3. 18:00
Bastia
Bastia
0:4 (0-2)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
16.3.
18:00
Bastia
Saint-Étienne
Bastia
Saint-Étienne
0
4
16.3. 18:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
1:3 (1-0)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
16.3.
18:00
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
1
3
16.3. 18:00
Pau
Pau
2:0 (0-0)
Concarneau
Concarneau
16.3.
18:00
Pau
Concarneau
Pau
Concarneau
2
0
16.3. 14:00
Auxerre
Auxerre
2:1 (0-1)
Caen
Caen
16.3.
14:00
Auxerre
Caen
Auxerre
Caen
2
1
28. Тур
11.3. 19:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
0:2 (0-1)
Laval
Laval
11.3.
19:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Laval
Grenoble Foot 38
Laval
0
2
9.3. 18:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
2:3 (0-1)
Guingamp
Guingamp
9.3.
18:00
Concarneau
Guingamp
Concarneau
Guingamp
2
3
9.3. 18:00
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
1:0 (0-0)
Pau
Pau
9.3.
18:00
Dunkerque
Pau
Dunkerque
Pau
1
0
9.3. 18:00
Troyes
Troyes
2:0 (1-0)
Bastia
Bastia
9.3.
18:00
Troyes
Bastia
Troyes
Bastia
2
0
9.3. 18:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0:0 (0-0)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
9.3.
18:00
Valenciennes
Angers SCO
Valenciennes
Angers SCO
0
0
9.3. 18:00
Caen
Caen
0:1 (0-0)
Paris
Paris
9.3.
18:00
Caen
Paris
Caen
Paris
0
1
9.3. 18:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0:0 (0-0)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
9.3.
18:00
Bordeaux
Quevilly Rouen
Bordeaux
Quevilly Rouen
0
0
9.3. 18:00
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
1:3 (1-1)
Annecy
Annecy
9.3.
18:00
Ajaccio
Annecy
Ajaccio
Annecy
1
3
9.3. 18:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
1:1 (1-1)
Rodez
Rodez
9.3.
18:00
Amiens SC
Rodez
Amiens SC
Rodez
1
1
9.3. 14:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
1:0 (0-0)
Auxerre
Auxerre
9.3.
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Auxerre
Saint-Étienne
Auxerre
1
0
27. Тур
4.3. 19:45
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
3:1 (1-1)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
4.3.
19:45
Angers SCO
Ajaccio
Angers SCO
Ajaccio
3
1
2.3. 18:00
Annecy
Annecy
0:0 (0-0)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
2.3.
18:00
Annecy
Quevilly Rouen
Annecy
Quevilly Rouen
0
0
2.3. 18:00
Rodez
Rodez
2:2 (2-1)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2.3.
18:00
Rodez
Bordeaux
Rodez
Bordeaux
2
2
2.3. 18:00
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
2:2 (1-1)
Concarneau
Concarneau
2.3.
18:00
Dunkerque
Concarneau
Dunkerque
Concarneau
2
2
2.3. 18:00
Guingamp
Guingamp
0:0 (0-0)
Troyes
Troyes
2.3.
18:00
Guingamp
Troyes
Guingamp
Troyes
0
0
2.3. 18:00
Laval
Laval
1:1 (1-0)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
2.3.
18:00
Laval
Amiens SC
Laval
Amiens SC
1
1
2.3. 18:00
Auxerre
Auxerre
0:0 (0-0)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
2.3.
18:00
Auxerre
Valenciennes
Auxerre
Valenciennes
0
0
2.3. 18:00
Bastia
Bastia
1:0 (1-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
2.3.
18:00
Bastia
Grenoble Foot 38
Bastia
Grenoble Foot 38
1
0
2.3. 18:00
Pau
Pau
2:3 (0-1)
Caen
Caen
2.3.
18:00
Pau
Caen
Pau
Caen
2
3
2.3. 14:00
Paris
Paris
0:0 (0-0)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2.3.
14:00
Paris
Saint-Étienne
Paris
Saint-Étienne
0
0
26. Тур
26.2. 19:45
Caen
Caen
2:0 (1-0)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
26.2.
19:45
Caen
Angers SCO
Caen
Angers SCO
2
0
24.2. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
0:0 (0-0)
Paris
Paris
24.2.
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Paris
Quevilly Rouen
Paris
0
0
24.2. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
0:1 (0-1)
Pau
Pau
24.2.
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Pau
Grenoble Foot 38
Pau
0
1
24.2. 18:00
Troyes
Troyes
1:2 (1-1)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
24.2.
18:00
Troyes
Dunkerque
Troyes
Dunkerque
1
2
24.2. 18:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0:2 (0-1)
Rodez
Rodez
24.2.
18:00
Valenciennes
Rodez
Valenciennes
Rodez
0
2
24.2. 18:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
1:3 (0-1)
Laval
Laval
24.2.
18:00
Concarneau
Laval
Concarneau
Laval
1
3
24.2. 18:00
Auxerre
Auxerre
1:1 (1-0)
Bastia
Bastia
24.2.
18:00
Auxerre
Bastia
Auxerre
Bastia
1
1
24.2. 18:00
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
0:0 (0-0)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
24.2.
18:00
Ajaccio
Amiens SC
Ajaccio
Amiens SC
0
0
24.2. 18:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1:0 (1-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
24.2.
18:00
Bordeaux
Guingamp
Bordeaux
Guingamp
1
0
24.2. 14:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2:1 (2-0)
Annecy
Annecy
24.2.
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Annecy
Saint-Étienne
Annecy
2
1
25. Тур
19.2. 19:45
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
1:1 (1-0)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
19.2.
19:45
Amiens SC
Bordeaux
Amiens SC
Bordeaux
1
1
17.2. 18:00
Annecy
Annecy
0:2 (0-1)
Auxerre
Auxerre
17.2.
18:00
Annecy
Auxerre
Annecy
Auxerre
0
2
17.2. 18:00
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
2:1 (1-1)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
17.2.
18:00
Dunkerque
Valenciennes
Dunkerque
Valenciennes
2
1
17.2. 18:00
Troyes
Troyes
3:1 (1-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
17.2.
18:00
Troyes
Grenoble Foot 38
Troyes
Grenoble Foot 38
3
1
17.2. 18:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
2:2 (1-0)
Paris
Paris
17.2.
18:00
Concarneau
Paris
Concarneau
Paris
2
2
17.2. 18:00
Guingamp
Guingamp
1:0 (1-0)
Caen
Caen
17.2.
18:00
Guingamp
Caen
Guingamp
Caen
1
0
17.2. 18:00
Laval
Laval
1:1 (1-0)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
17.2.
18:00
Laval
Ajaccio
Laval
Ajaccio
1
1
17.2. 18:00
Bastia
Bastia
0:2 (0-1)
Rodez
Rodez
17.2.
18:00
Bastia
Rodez
Bastia
Rodez
0
2
17.2. 18:00
Pau
Pau
0:2 (0-2)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
17.2.
18:00
Pau
Quevilly Rouen
Pau
Quevilly Rouen
0
2
17.2. 14:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
0:3 (0-2)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
17.2.
14:00
Angers SCO
Saint-Étienne
Angers SCO
Saint-Étienne
0
3
24. Тур
12.2. 19:45
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
5:0 (2-0)
Troyes
Troyes
12.2.
19:45
Saint-Étienne
Troyes
Saint-Étienne
Troyes
5
0
10.2. 18:00
Rodez
Rodez
0:0 (0-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
10.2.
18:00
Rodez
Dunkerque
Rodez
Dunkerque
0
0
10.2. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
0:1 (0-1)
Bastia
Bastia
10.2.
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Bastia
Quevilly Rouen
Bastia
0
1
10.2. 18:00
Paris
Paris
1:1 (0-0)
Pau
Pau
10.2.
18:00
Paris
Pau
Paris
Pau
1
1
10.2. 18:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
1:1 (0-0)
Laval
Laval
10.2.
18:00
Valenciennes
Laval
Valenciennes
Laval
1
1
10.2. 18:00
Caen
Caen
2:0 (0-0)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
10.2.
18:00
Caen
Amiens SC
Caen
Amiens SC
2
0
10.2. 18:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1:0 (1-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
10.2.
18:00
Bordeaux
Grenoble Foot 38
Bordeaux
Grenoble Foot 38
1
0
10.2. 18:00
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
3:0 (1-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
10.2.
18:00
Ajaccio
Guingamp
Ajaccio
Guingamp
3
0
10.2. 18:00
Annecy
Annecy
0:3 (0-0)
Concarneau
Concarneau
10.2.
18:00
Annecy
Concarneau
Annecy
Concarneau
0
3
10.2. 14:00
Auxerre
Auxerre
1:0 (0-0)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
10.2.
14:00
Auxerre
Angers SCO
Auxerre
Angers SCO
1
0
23. Тур
5.2. 19:45
Bastia
Bastia
1:0 (0-0)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
5.2.
19:45
Bastia
Ajaccio
Bastia
Ajaccio
1
0
3.2. 18:00
Troyes
Troyes
2:1 (0-0)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3.2.
18:00
Troyes
Bordeaux
Troyes
Bordeaux
2
1
3.2. 18:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
2:1 (1-1)
Rodez
Rodez
3.2.
18:00
Angers SCO
Rodez
Angers SCO
Rodez
2
1
3.2. 18:00
Pau
Pau
2:2 (1-1)
Auxerre
Auxerre
3.2.
18:00
Pau
Auxerre
Pau
Auxerre
2
2
3.2. 18:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
1:1 (0-0)
Paris
Paris
3.2.
18:00
Amiens SC
Paris
Amiens SC
Paris
1
1
3.2. 18:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
1:0 (0-0)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
3.2.
18:00
Concarneau
Valenciennes
Concarneau
Valenciennes
1
0
3.2. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
5:1 (2-0)
Caen
Caen
3.2.
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Caen
Grenoble Foot 38
Caen
5
1
3.2. 18:00
Guingamp
Guingamp
1:4 (1-2)
Annecy
Annecy
3.2.
18:00
Guingamp
Annecy
Guingamp
Annecy
1
4
3.2. 18:00
Laval
Laval
2:4 (0-2)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
3.2.
18:00
Laval
Quevilly Rouen
Laval
Quevilly Rouen
2
4
3.2. 14:00
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
1:0 (0-0)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
3.2.
14:00
Dunkerque
Saint-Étienne
Dunkerque
Saint-Étienne
1
0
22. Тур
29.1. 19:45
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1:0 (0-0)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
29.1.
19:45
Bordeaux
Angers SCO
Bordeaux
Angers SCO
1
0
27.1. 18:00
Annecy
Annecy
0:0 (0-0)
Pau
Pau
27.1.
18:00
Annecy
Pau
Annecy
Pau
0
0
27.1. 18:00
Rodez
Rodez
1:2 (0-0)
Laval
Laval
27.1.
18:00
Rodez
Laval
Rodez
Laval
1
2
27.1. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
1:1 (0-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
27.1.
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Grenoble Foot 38
Quevilly Rouen
Grenoble Foot 38
1
1
27.1. 18:00
Paris
Paris
1:2 (0-1)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
27.1.
18:00
Paris
Dunkerque
Paris
Dunkerque
1
2
27.1. 18:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
3:1 (1-1)
Bastia
Bastia
27.1.
18:00
Valenciennes
Bastia
Valenciennes
Bastia
3
1
27.1. 18:00
Caen
Caen
0:0 (0-0)
Troyes
Troyes
27.1.
18:00
Caen
Troyes
Caen
Troyes
0
0
27.1. 18:00
Auxerre
Auxerre
1:1 (1-1)
Guingamp
Guingamp
27.1.
18:00
Auxerre
Guingamp
Auxerre
Guingamp
1
1
27.1. 18:00
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
1:0 (1-0)
Concarneau
Concarneau
27.1.
18:00
Ajaccio
Concarneau
Ajaccio
Concarneau
1
0
27.1. 14:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0:1 (0-1)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
27.1.
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Amiens SC
Saint-Étienne
Amiens SC
0
1
21. Тур
23.1. 19:45
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
1:0 (0-0)
Annecy
Annecy
23.1.
19:45
Amiens SC
Annecy
Amiens SC
Annecy
1
0
23.1. 19:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
1:1 (1-1)
Auxerre
Auxerre
23.1.
19:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Auxerre
Grenoble Foot 38
Auxerre
1
1
23.1. 19:45
Concarneau
Concarneau
1:0 (0-0)
Troyes
Troyes
23.1.
19:45
Concarneau
Troyes
Concarneau
Troyes
1
0
23.1. 19:45
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
2:0 (1-0)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
23.1.
19:45
Dunkerque
Ajaccio
Dunkerque
Ajaccio
2
0
23.1. 19:45
Guingamp
Guingamp
3:3 (3-3)
Rodez
Rodez
23.1.
19:45
Guingamp
Rodez
Guingamp
Rodez
3
3
23.1. 19:45
Laval
Laval
1:1 (1-0)
Paris
Paris
23.1.
19:45
Laval
Paris
Laval
Paris
1
1
23.1. 19:45
Bastia
Bastia
1:2 (1-0)
Caen
Caen
23.1.
19:45
Bastia
Caen
Bastia
Caen
1
2
23.1. 19:45
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3:1 (0-0)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
23.1.
19:45
Bordeaux
Valenciennes
Bordeaux
Valenciennes
3
1
23.1. 19:45
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
3:2 (2-1)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
23.1.
19:45
Angers SCO
Quevilly Rouen
Angers SCO
Quevilly Rouen
3
2
23.1. 19:45
Pau
Pau
0:1 (0-1)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
23.1.
19:45
Pau
Saint-Étienne
Pau
Saint-Étienne
0
1
20. Тур
15.1. 19:45
Auxerre
Auxerre
3:1 (1-1)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
15.1.
19:45
Auxerre
Bordeaux
Auxerre
Bordeaux
3
1
13.1. 18:00
Paris
Paris
2:1 (0-0)
Annecy
Annecy
13.1.
18:00
Paris
Annecy
Paris
Annecy
2
1
13.1. 18:00
Rodez
Rodez
2:1 (0-0)
Pau
Pau
13.1.
18:00
Rodez
Pau
Rodez
Pau
2
1
13.1. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
0:1 (0-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
13.1.
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Guingamp
Quevilly Rouen
Guingamp
0
1
13.1. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
2:2 (1-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
13.1.
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Dunkerque
Grenoble Foot 38
Dunkerque
2
2
13.1. 18:00
Troyes
Troyes
3:1 (1-1)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
13.1.
18:00
Troyes
Ajaccio
Troyes
Ajaccio
3
1
13.1. 18:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0:1 (0-1)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
13.1.
18:00
Valenciennes
Amiens SC
Valenciennes
Amiens SC
0
1
13.1. 18:00
Caen
Caen
1:0 (0-0)
Concarneau
Concarneau
13.1.
18:00
Caen
Concarneau
Caen
Concarneau
1
0
13.1. 18:00
Bastia
Bastia
2:0 (1-0)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
13.1.
18:00
Bastia
Angers SCO
Bastia
Angers SCO
2
0
13.1. 14:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0:0 (0-0)
Laval
Laval
13.1.
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Laval
Saint-Étienne
Laval
0
0
19. Тур
19.12. 19:45
Paris
Paris
2:2 (1-1)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
19.12.
19:45
Paris
Quevilly Rouen
Paris
Quevilly Rouen
2
2
19.12. 19:45
Laval
Laval
1:3 (1-1)
Auxerre
Auxerre
19.12.
19:45
Laval
Auxerre
Laval
Auxerre
1
3
19.12. 19:45
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
3:2 (2-0)
Bastia
Bastia
19.12.
19:45
Saint-Étienne
Bastia
Saint-Étienne
Bastia
3
2
19.12. 19:45
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
1:0 (1-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
19.12.
19:45
Angers SCO
Guingamp
Angers SCO
Guingamp
1
0
19.12. 19:45
Pau
Pau
1:1 (0-0)
Troyes
Troyes
19.12.
19:45
Pau
Troyes
Pau
Troyes
1
1
19.12. 19:45
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
2:1 (2-1)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
19.12.
19:45
Ajaccio
Valenciennes
Ajaccio
Valenciennes
2
1
19.12. 19:45
Concarneau
Concarneau
0:3 (0-1)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
19.12.
19:45
Concarneau
Grenoble Foot 38
Concarneau
Grenoble Foot 38
0
3
19.12. 19:45
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
0:2 (0-1)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
19.12.
19:45
Dunkerque
Bordeaux
Dunkerque
Bordeaux
0
2
19.12. 19:45
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
0:0 (0-0)
Caen
Caen
19.12.
19:45
Amiens SC
Caen
Amiens SC
Caen
0
0
19.12. 19:45
Annecy
Annecy
1:2 (0-1)
Rodez
Rodez
19.12.
19:45
Annecy
Rodez
Annecy
Rodez
1
2
18. Тур
16.12. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
1:0 (0-0)
Annecy
Annecy
16.12.
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Annecy
Grenoble Foot 38
Annecy
1
0
16.12. 18:00
Rodez
Rodez
2:2 (0-1)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
16.12.
18:00
Rodez
Amiens SC
Rodez
Amiens SC
2
2
16.12. 18:00
Troyes
Troyes
1:4 (1-3)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
16.12.
18:00
Troyes
Angers SCO
Troyes
Angers SCO
1
4
16.12. 18:00
Laval
Laval
1:1 (0-0)
Pau
Pau
16.12.
18:00
Laval
Pau
Laval
Pau
1
1
16.12. 18:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0:1 (0-1)
Paris
Paris
16.12.
18:00
Valenciennes
Paris
Valenciennes
Paris
0
1
16.12. 18:00
Caen
Caen
1:0 (1-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
16.12.
18:00
Caen
Dunkerque
Caen
Dunkerque
1
0
16.12. 18:00
Guingamp
Guingamp
0:1 (0-0)
Concarneau
Concarneau
16.12.
18:00
Guingamp
Concarneau
Guingamp
Concarneau
0
1
16.12. 18:00
Bastia
Bastia
0:0 (0-0)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
16.12.
18:00
Bastia
Quevilly Rouen
Bastia
Quevilly Rouen
0
0
16.12. 14:00
Auxerre
Auxerre
2:0 (2-0)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
16.12.
14:00
Auxerre
Ajaccio
Auxerre
Ajaccio
2
0
16.12. 14:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0:0 (0-0)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
16.12.
14:00
Bordeaux
Saint-Étienne
Bordeaux
Saint-Étienne
0
0
17. Тур
6.12. 18:00
Annecy
Annecy
1:2 (1-0)
Caen
Caen
6.12.
18:00
Annecy
Caen
Annecy
Caen
1
2
5.12. 19:45
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
3:2 (2-0)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
5.12.
19:45
Quevilly Rouen
Bordeaux
Quevilly Rouen
Bordeaux
3
2
5.12. 19:45
Concarneau
Concarneau
1:2 (0-2)
Auxerre
Auxerre
5.12.
19:45
Concarneau
Auxerre
Concarneau
Auxerre
1
2
5.12. 19:45
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
0:5 (0-2)
Bastia
Bastia
5.12.
19:45
Dunkerque
Bastia
Dunkerque
Bastia
0
5
5.12. 19:45
Troyes
Troyes
2:0 (2-0)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
5.12.
19:45
Troyes
Amiens SC
Troyes
Amiens SC
2
0
5.12. 19:45
Paris
Paris
2:0 (2-0)
Rodez
Rodez
5.12.
19:45
Paris
Rodez
Paris
Rodez
2
0
5.12. 19:45
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
1:3 (1-1)
Guingamp
Guingamp
5.12.
19:45
Saint-Étienne
Guingamp
Saint-Étienne
Guingamp
1
3
5.12. 19:45
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
1:0 (1-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
5.12.
19:45
Angers SCO
Grenoble Foot 38
Angers SCO
Grenoble Foot 38
1
0
5.12. 19:45
Pau
Pau
3:1 (1-0)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
5.12.
19:45
Pau
Valenciennes
Pau
Valenciennes
3
1
5.12. 19:45
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
2:0 (0-0)
Laval
Laval
5.12.
19:45
Ajaccio
Laval
Ajaccio
Laval
2
0
16. Тур
2.12. 18:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0:0 (0-0)
Annecy
Annecy
2.12.
18:00
Valenciennes
Annecy
Valenciennes
Annecy
0
0
2.12. 18:00
Rodez
Rodez
2:0 (1-0)
Concarneau
Concarneau
2.12.
18:00
Rodez
Concarneau
Rodez
Concarneau
2
0
2.12. 18:00
Guingamp
Guingamp
0:1 (0-0)
Paris
Paris
2.12.
18:00
Guingamp
Paris
Guingamp
Paris
0
1
2.12. 18:00
Laval
Laval
1:1 (0-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
2.12.
18:00
Laval
Grenoble Foot 38
Laval
Grenoble Foot 38
1
1
2.12. 18:00
Caen
Caen
1:0 (0-0)
Bastia
Bastia
2.12.
18:00
Caen
Bastia
Caen
Bastia
1
0
2.12. 18:00
Auxerre
Auxerre
3:2 (1-2)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
2.12.
18:00
Auxerre
Quevilly Rouen
Auxerre
Quevilly Rouen
3
2
2.12. 18:00
Pau
Pau
1:1 (1-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
2.12.
18:00
Pau
Dunkerque
Pau
Dunkerque
1
1
2.12. 18:00
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
1:1 (1-1)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
2.12.
18:00
Ajaccio
Angers SCO
Ajaccio
Angers SCO
1
1
2.12. 18:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
1:0 (1-0)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2.12.
18:00
Amiens SC
Saint-Étienne
Amiens SC
Saint-Étienne
1
0
2.12. 14:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0:1 (0-1)
Troyes
Troyes
2.12.
14:00
Bordeaux
Troyes
Bordeaux
Troyes
0
1
13. Тур
28.11. 18:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
1:2 (0-1)
Pau
Pau
28.11.
18:00
Concarneau
Pau
Concarneau
Pau
1
2
15. Тур
27.11. 19:45
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
3:0 (1-0)
Caen
Caen
27.11.
19:45
Angers SCO
Caen
Angers SCO
Caen
3
0
25.11. 18:00
Annecy
Annecy
2:0 (1-0)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
25.11.
18:00
Annecy
Ajaccio
Annecy
Ajaccio
2
0
25.11. 18:00
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
0:2 (0-2)
Laval
Laval
25.11.
18:00
Dunkerque
Laval
Dunkerque
Laval
0
2
25.11. 18:00
Troyes
Troyes
0:1 (0-1)
Guingamp
Guingamp
25.11.
18:00
Troyes
Guingamp
Troyes
Guingamp
0
1
25.11. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
0:0 (0-0)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
25.11.
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Valenciennes
Quevilly Rouen
Valenciennes
0
0
25.11. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
2:1 (1-1)
Rodez
Rodez
25.11.
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Rodez
Grenoble Foot 38
Rodez
2
1
25.11. 18:00
Paris
Paris
1:2 (1-1)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
25.11.
18:00
Paris
Bordeaux
Paris
Bordeaux
1
2
25.11. 18:00
Bastia
Bastia
0:0 (0-0)
Auxerre
Auxerre
25.11.
18:00
Bastia
Auxerre
Bastia
Auxerre
0
0
25.11. 18:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
1:1 (1-1)
Concarneau
Concarneau
25.11.
18:00
Amiens SC
Concarneau
Amiens SC
Concarneau
1
1
25.11. 14:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
1:2 (1-0)
Pau
Pau
25.11.
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Pau
Saint-Étienne
Pau
1
2
14. Тур
11.11. 18:00
Rodez
Rodez
0:0 (0-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
11.11.
18:00
Rodez
Guingamp
Rodez
Guingamp
0
0
11.11. 18:00
Paris
Paris
1:0 (1-0)
Bastia
Bastia
11.11.
18:00
Paris
Bastia
Paris
Bastia
1
0
11.11. 18:00
Laval
Laval
0:3 (0-1)
Concarneau
Concarneau
11.11.
18:00
Laval
Concarneau
Laval
Concarneau
0
3
11.11. 18:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0:1 (0-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
11.11.
18:00
Valenciennes
Dunkerque
Valenciennes
Dunkerque
0
1
11.11. 18:00
Caen
Caen
3:3 (2-2)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
11.11.
18:00
Caen
Quevilly Rouen
Caen
Quevilly Rouen
3
3
11.11. 18:00
Auxerre
Auxerre
5:2 (3-1)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
11.11.
18:00
Auxerre
Saint-Étienne
Auxerre
Saint-Étienne
5
2
11.11. 18:00
Pau
Pau
4:4 (2-1)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
11.11.
18:00
Pau
Angers SCO
Pau
Angers SCO
4
4
11.11. 18:00
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
1:0 (1-0)
Troyes
Troyes
11.11.
18:00
Ajaccio
Troyes
Ajaccio
Troyes
1
0
11.11. 18:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
1:2 (1-1)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
11.11.
18:00
Amiens SC
Grenoble Foot 38
Amiens SC
Grenoble Foot 38
1
2
11.11. 14:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3:1 (2-1)
Annecy
Annecy
11.11.
14:00
Bordeaux
Annecy
Bordeaux
Annecy
3
1
13. Тур
6.11. 19:45
Guingamp
Guingamp
2:1 (0-0)
Auxerre
Auxerre
6.11.
19:45
Guingamp
Auxerre
Guingamp
Auxerre
2
1
4.11. 18:00
Annecy
Annecy
1:3 (1-1)
Laval
Laval
4.11.
18:00
Annecy
Laval
Annecy
Laval
1
3
4.11. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
3:1 (2-1)
Rodez
Rodez
4.11.
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Rodez
Quevilly Rouen
Rodez
3
1
4.11. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
0:3 (0-2)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
4.11.
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Ajaccio
Grenoble Foot 38
Ajaccio
0
3
4.11. 18:00
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
0:1 (0-1)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
4.11.
18:00
Dunkerque
Amiens SC
Dunkerque
Amiens SC
0
1
4.11. 18:00
Troyes
Troyes
2:1 (1-0)
Caen
Caen
4.11.
18:00
Troyes
Caen
Troyes
Caen
2
1
4.11. 18:00
Bastia
Bastia
3:1 (2-0)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
4.11.
18:00
Bastia
Bordeaux
Bastia
Bordeaux
3
1
4.11. 18:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
2:0 (2-0)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
4.11.
18:00
Angers SCO
Valenciennes
Angers SCO
Valenciennes
2
0
4.11. 14:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0:1 (0-0)
Paris
Paris
4.11.
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Paris
Saint-Étienne
Paris
0
1
12. Тур
30.10. 19:45
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2:0 (0-0)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
30.10.
19:45
Saint-Étienne
Angers SCO
Saint-Étienne
Angers SCO
2
0
28.10. 17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
1:2 (1-1)
Annecy
Annecy
28.10.
17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Annecy
Quevilly Rouen
Annecy
1
2
28.10. 17:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
2:1 (0-0)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
28.10.
17:00
Concarneau
Ajaccio
Concarneau
Ajaccio
2
1
28.10. 17:00
Paris
Paris
2:2 (0-0)
Troyes
Troyes
28.10.
17:00
Paris
Troyes
Paris
Troyes
2
2
28.10. 17:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
2:2 (2-0)
Caen
Caen
28.10.
17:00
Valenciennes
Caen
Valenciennes
Caen
2
2
28.10. 17:00
Auxerre
Auxerre
0:1 (0-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
28.10.
17:00
Auxerre
Dunkerque
Auxerre
Dunkerque
0
1
28.10. 17:00
Bastia
Bastia
0:0 (0-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
28.10.
17:00
Bastia
Guingamp
Bastia
Guingamp
0
0
28.10. 17:00
Pau
Pau
3:2 (1-1)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
28.10.
17:00
Pau
Grenoble Foot 38
Pau
Grenoble Foot 38
3
2
28.10. 17:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
0:0 (0-0)
Laval
Laval
28.10.
17:00
Amiens SC
Laval
Amiens SC
Laval
0
0
28.10. 13:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2:2 (2-1)
Rodez
Rodez
28.10.
13:00
Bordeaux
Rodez
Bordeaux
Rodez
2
2
11. Тур
23.10. 18:45
Laval
Laval
0:1 (0-1)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
23.10.
18:45
Laval
Saint-Étienne
Laval
Saint-Étienne
0
1
21.10. 17:00
Annecy
Annecy
1:1 (1-1)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
21.10.
17:00
Annecy
Amiens SC
Annecy
Amiens SC
1
1
21.10. 17:00
Rodez
Rodez
1:1 (0-1)
Bastia
Bastia
21.10.
17:00
Rodez
Bastia
Rodez
Bastia
1
1
21.10. 17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
3:3 (2-1)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
21.10.
17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Valenciennes
Grenoble Foot 38
Valenciennes
3
3
21.10. 17:00
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
1:3 (0-1)
Paris
Paris
21.10.
17:00
Dunkerque
Paris
Dunkerque
Paris
1
3
21.10. 17:00
Troyes
Troyes
0:0 (0-0)
Concarneau
Concarneau
21.10.
17:00
Troyes
Concarneau
Troyes
Concarneau
0
0
21.10. 17:00
Guingamp
Guingamp
2:2 (1-1)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
21.10.
17:00
Guingamp
Quevilly Rouen
Guingamp
Quevilly Rouen
2
2
21.10. 17:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
2:0 (1-0)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
21.10.
17:00
Angers SCO
Bordeaux
Angers SCO
Bordeaux
2
0
21.10. 17:00
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
2:0 (0-0)
Pau
Pau
21.10.
17:00
Ajaccio
Pau
Ajaccio
Pau
2
0
21.10. 13:00
Caen
Caen
1:1 (0-1)
Auxerre
Auxerre
21.10.
13:00
Caen
Auxerre
Caen
Auxerre
1
1
10. Тур
7.10. 17:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
1:4 (1-2)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
7.10.
17:00
Amiens SC
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
Angers SCO
1
4
7.10. 17:00
Bastia
Bastia
2:1 (0-0)
Annecy
Annecy
7.10.
17:00
Bastia
Annecy
Bastia
Annecy
2
1
7.10. 17:00
Rodez
Rodez
5:3 (2-3)
Caen
Caen
7.10.
17:00
Rodez
Caen
Rodez
Caen
5
3
7.10. 17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
2:2 (1-1)
Pau
Pau
7.10.
17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Pau
Quevilly Rouen
Pau
2
2
7.10. 17:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
4:3 (1-2)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
7.10.
17:00
Concarneau
Dunkerque
Concarneau
Dunkerque
4
3
7.10. 17:00
Paris
Paris
0:2 (0-1)
Auxerre
Auxerre
7.10.
17:00
Paris
Auxerre
Paris
Auxerre
0
2
7.10. 17:00
Guingamp
Guingamp
2:2 (2-1)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
7.10.
17:00
Guingamp
Grenoble Foot 38
Guingamp
Grenoble Foot 38
2
2
7.10. 17:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
1:1 (0-1)
Troyes
Troyes
7.10.
17:00
Valenciennes
Troyes
Valenciennes
Troyes
1
1
7.10. 17:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0:0 (0-0)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
7.10.
17:00
Saint-Étienne
Ajaccio
Saint-Étienne
Ajaccio
0
0
7.10. 13:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0:1 (0-1)
Laval
Laval
7.10.
13:00
Bordeaux
Laval
Bordeaux
Laval
0
1
8. Тур
4.10. 16:45
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2:0 (0-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
4.10.
16:45
Saint-Étienne
Dunkerque
Saint-Étienne
Dunkerque
2
0
7. Тур
3.10. 16:45
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1:1 (1-1)
Caen
Caen
3.10.
16:45
Bordeaux
Caen
Bordeaux
Caen
1
1
9. Тур
2.10. 18:45
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
2:0 (0-0)
Bastia
Bastia
2.10.
18:45
Ajaccio
Bastia
Ajaccio
Bastia
2
0
30.9. 17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
2:0 (1-0)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
30.9.
17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Bordeaux
Grenoble Foot 38
Bordeaux
2
0
30.9. 17:00
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
0:1 (0-0)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
30.9.
17:00
Dunkerque
Quevilly Rouen
Dunkerque
Quevilly Rouen
0
1
30.9. 17:00
Laval
Laval
1:0 (0-0)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
30.9.
17:00
Laval
Valenciennes
Laval
Valenciennes
1
0
30.9. 17:00
Caen
Caen
0:1 (0-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
30.9.
17:00
Caen
Guingamp
Caen
Guingamp
0
1
30.9. 17:00
Auxerre
Auxerre
3:1 (1-0)
Rodez
Rodez
30.9.
17:00
Auxerre
Rodez
Auxerre
Rodez
3
1
30.9. 17:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
2:0 (0-0)
Concarneau
Concarneau
30.9.
17:00
Angers SCO
Concarneau
Angers SCO
Concarneau
2
0
30.9. 17:00
Pau
Pau
1:0 (1-0)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
30.9.
17:00
Pau
Amiens SC
Pau
Amiens SC
1
0
30.9. 17:00
Annecy
Annecy
2:2 (1-0)
Paris
Paris
30.9.
17:00
Annecy
Paris
Annecy
Paris
2
2
30.9. 13:00
Troyes
Troyes
0:1 (0-0)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
30.9.
13:00
Troyes
Saint-Étienne
Troyes
Saint-Étienne
0
1
8. Тур
26.9. 18:45
Auxerre
Auxerre
4:0 (2-0)
Annecy
Annecy
26.9.
18:45
Auxerre
Annecy
Auxerre
Annecy
4
0
26.9. 18:45
Rodez
Rodez
2:1 (0-0)
Troyes
Troyes
26.9.
18:45
Rodez
Troyes
Rodez
Troyes
2
1
26.9. 18:45
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
0:1 (0-1)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
26.9.
18:45
Quevilly Rouen
Angers SCO
Quevilly Rouen
Angers SCO
0
1
26.9. 18:45
Guingamp
Guingamp
0:0 (0-0)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
26.9.
18:45
Guingamp
Bordeaux
Guingamp
Bordeaux
0
0
26.9. 18:45
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0:1 (0-1)
Concarneau
Concarneau
26.9.
18:45
Valenciennes
Concarneau
Valenciennes
Concarneau
0
1
26.9. 18:45
Caen
Caen
1:2 (1-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
26.9.
18:45
Caen
Grenoble Foot 38
Caen
Grenoble Foot 38
1
2
26.9. 18:45
Bastia
Bastia
1:4 (0-1)
Pau
Pau
26.9.
18:45
Bastia
Pau
Bastia
Pau
1
4
26.9. 18:45
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
0:0 (0-0)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
26.9.
18:45
Amiens SC
Ajaccio
Amiens SC
Ajaccio
0
0
26.9. 18:45
Paris
Paris
0:1 (0-0)
Laval
Laval
26.9.
18:45
Paris
Laval
Paris
Laval
0
1
7. Тур
23.9. 17:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
0:1 (0-0)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
23.9.
17:00
Concarneau
Saint-Étienne
Concarneau
Saint-Étienne
0
1
23.9. 17:00
Pau
Pau
0:3 (0-2)
Annecy
Annecy
23.9.
17:00
Pau
Annecy
Pau
Annecy
0
3
23.9. 17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
2:1 (1-1)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
23.9.
17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Quevilly Rouen
Grenoble Foot 38
Quevilly Rouen
2
1
23.9. 17:00
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
1:2 (0-1)
Rodez
Rodez
23.9.
17:00
Dunkerque
Rodez
Dunkerque
Rodez
1
2
23.9. 17:00
Laval
Laval
2:1 (0-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
23.9.
17:00
Laval
Guingamp
Laval
Guingamp
2
1
23.9. 17:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
2:0 (1-0)
Bastia
Bastia
23.9.
17:00
Angers SCO
Bastia
Angers SCO
Bastia
2
0
23.9. 17:00
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
2:1 (0-0)
Paris
Paris
23.9.
17:00
Ajaccio
Paris
Ajaccio
Paris
2
1
23.9. 17:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
0:0 (0-0)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
23.9.
17:00
Amiens SC
Valenciennes
Amiens SC
Valenciennes
0
0
23.9. 13:00
Troyes
Troyes
1:2 (0-1)
Auxerre
Auxerre
23.9.
13:00
Troyes
Auxerre
Troyes
Auxerre
1
2
6. Тур
18.9. 18:45
Guingamp
Guingamp
3:0 (2-0)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
18.9.
18:45
Guingamp
Ajaccio
Guingamp
Ajaccio
3
0
16.9. 17:00
Paris
Paris
3:0 (2-0)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
16.9.
17:00
Paris
Amiens SC
Paris
Amiens SC
3
0
16.9. 17:00
Annecy
Annecy
0:0 (0-0)
Troyes
Troyes
16.9.
17:00
Annecy
Troyes
Annecy
Troyes
0
0
16.9. 17:00
Rodez
Rodez
4:1 (0-1)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
16.9.
17:00
Rodez
Angers SCO
Rodez
Angers SCO
4
1
16.9. 17:00
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
0:0 (0-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
16.9.
17:00
Dunkerque
Grenoble Foot 38
Dunkerque
Grenoble Foot 38
0
0
16.9. 17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
2:3 (0-3)
Concarneau
Concarneau
16.9.
17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Concarneau
Quevilly Rouen
Concarneau
2
3
16.9. 17:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
1:2 (0-1)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
16.9.
17:00
Valenciennes
Bordeaux
Valenciennes
Bordeaux
1
2
16.9. 17:00
Auxerre
Auxerre
2:2 (1-1)
Pau
Pau
16.9.
17:00
Auxerre
Pau
Auxerre
Pau
2
2
16.9. 17:00
Bastia
Bastia
0:3 (0-1)
Laval
Laval
16.9.
17:00
Bastia
Laval
Bastia
Laval
0
3
16.9. 13:00
Caen
Caen
1:2 (0-1)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
16.9.
13:00
Caen
Saint-Étienne
Caen
Saint-Étienne
1
2
5. Тур
2.9. 17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0 (0-0)
Bastia
Bastia
2.9.
17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Bastia
Grenoble Foot 38
Bastia
0
0
2.9. 17:00
Troyes
Troyes
2:2 (0-2)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
2.9.
17:00
Troyes
Quevilly Rouen
Troyes
Quevilly Rouen
2
2
2.9. 17:00
Laval
Laval
2:1 (0-0)
Caen
Caen
2.9.
17:00
Laval
Caen
Laval
Caen
2
1
2.9. 17:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0:0 (0-0)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
2.9.
17:00
Saint-Étienne
Valenciennes
Saint-Étienne
Valenciennes
0
0
2.9. 17:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
2:0 (1-0)
Paris
Paris
2.9.
17:00
Angers SCO
Paris
Angers SCO
Paris
2
0
2.9. 17:00
Pau
Pau
2:2 (2-0)
Rodez
Rodez
2.9.
17:00
Pau
Rodez
Pau
Rodez
2
2
2.9. 17:00
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
2:2 (0-1)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
2.9.
17:00
Ajaccio
Dunkerque
Ajaccio
Dunkerque
2
2
2.9. 17:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
4:1 (1-1)
Guingamp
Guingamp
2.9.
17:00
Amiens SC
Guingamp
Amiens SC
Guingamp
4
1
2.9. 17:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
1:1 (0-1)
Annecy
Annecy
2.9.
17:00
Concarneau
Annecy
Concarneau
Annecy
1
1
2.9. 13:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2:4 (1-2)
Auxerre
Auxerre
2.9.
13:00
Bordeaux
Auxerre
Bordeaux
Auxerre
2
4
4. Тур
28.8. 18:45
Annecy
Annecy
1:1 (1-0)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
28.8.
18:45
Annecy
Saint-Étienne
Annecy
Saint-Étienne
1
1
26.8. 17:00
Rodez
Rodez
0:1 (0-1)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
26.8.
17:00
Rodez
Valenciennes
Rodez
Valenciennes
0
1
26.8. 17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
0:0 (0-0)
Laval
Laval
26.8.
17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Laval
Quevilly Rouen
Laval
0
0
26.8. 17:00
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
0:1 (0-0)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
26.8.
17:00
Dunkerque
Angers SCO
Dunkerque
Angers SCO
0
1
26.8. 17:00
Guingamp
Guingamp
4:0 (2-0)
Pau
Pau
26.8.
17:00
Guingamp
Pau
Guingamp
Pau
4
0
26.8. 17:00
Caen
Caen
3:0 (2-0)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
26.8.
17:00
Caen
Ajaccio
Caen
Ajaccio
3
0
26.8. 17:00
Auxerre
Auxerre
0:0 (0-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
26.8.
17:00
Auxerre
Grenoble Foot 38
Auxerre
Grenoble Foot 38
0
0
26.8. 17:00
Bastia
Bastia
3:2 (0-2)
Troyes
Troyes
26.8.
17:00
Bastia
Troyes
Bastia
Troyes
3
2
26.8. 17:00
Paris
Paris
3:0 (1-0)
Concarneau
Concarneau
26.8.
17:00
Paris
Concarneau
Paris
Concarneau
3
0
26.8. 13:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2:0 (0-0)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
26.8.
13:00
Bordeaux
Amiens SC
Bordeaux
Amiens SC
2
0
3. Тур
21.8. 18:45
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
0:0 (0-0)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
21.8.
18:45
Ajaccio
Bordeaux
Ajaccio
Bordeaux
0
0
19.8. 17:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
0:2 (0-0)
Caen
Caen
19.8.
17:00
Concarneau
Caen
Concarneau
Caen
0
2
19.8. 17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0 (0-0)
Troyes
Troyes
19.8.
17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Troyes
Grenoble Foot 38
Troyes
0
0
19.8. 17:00
Laval
Laval
1:0 (0-0)
Rodez
Rodez
19.8.
17:00
Laval
Rodez
Laval
Rodez
1
0
19.8. 17:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0:0 (0-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
19.8.
17:00
Valenciennes
Guingamp
Valenciennes
Guingamp
0
0
19.8. 17:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2:1 (2-0)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
19.8.
17:00
Saint-Étienne
Quevilly Rouen
Saint-Étienne
Quevilly Rouen
2
1
19.8. 17:00
Pau
Pau
2:0 (1-0)
Paris
Paris
19.8.
17:00
Pau
Paris
Pau
Paris
2
0
19.8. 17:00
Annecy
Annecy
3:0 (0-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
19.8.
17:00
Annecy
Dunkerque
Annecy
Dunkerque
3
0
19.8. 17:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
2:1 (1-1)
Bastia
Bastia
19.8.
17:00
Amiens SC
Bastia
Amiens SC
Bastia
2
1
19.8. 13:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
2:2 (1-1)
Auxerre
Auxerre
19.8.
13:00
Angers SCO
Auxerre
Angers SCO
Auxerre
2
2
2. Тур
14.8. 18:45
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1:0 (0-0)
Concarneau
Concarneau
14.8.
18:45
Bordeaux
Concarneau
Bordeaux
Concarneau
1
0
12.8. 17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
0:1 (0-1)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
12.8.
17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Ajaccio
Quevilly Rouen
Ajaccio
0
1
12.8. 17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
2:0 (0-0)
Paris
Paris
12.8.
17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Paris
Grenoble Foot 38
Paris
2
0
12.8. 17:00
Troyes
Troyes
3:1 (2-0)
Laval
Laval
12.8.
17:00
Troyes
Laval
Troyes
Laval
3
1
12.8. 17:00
Guingamp
Guingamp
0:1 (0-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
12.8.
17:00
Guingamp
Dunkerque
Guingamp
Dunkerque
0
1
12.8. 17:00
Caen
Caen
2:0 (2-0)
Pau
Pau
12.8.
17:00
Caen
Pau
Caen
Pau
2
0
12.8. 17:00
Auxerre
Auxerre
0:1 (0-0)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
12.8.
17:00
Auxerre
Amiens SC
Auxerre
Amiens SC
0
1
12.8. 17:00
Bastia
Bastia
3:0 (1-0)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
12.8.
17:00
Bastia
Valenciennes
Bastia
Valenciennes
3
0
12.8. 17:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
0:0 (0-0)
Annecy
Annecy
12.8.
17:00
Angers SCO
Annecy
Angers SCO
Annecy
0
0
12.8. 14:00
Rodez
Rodez
2:1 (1-0)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
12.8.
14:00
Rodez
Saint-Étienne
Rodez
Saint-Étienne
2
1
1. Тур
7.8. 18:45
Pau
Pau
3:0 (2-0)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
7.8.
18:45
Pau
Bordeaux
Pau
Bordeaux
3
0
5.8. 17:00
Concarneau
Concarneau
0:0 (0-0)
Bastia
Bastia
5.8.
17:00
Concarneau
Bastia
Concarneau
Bastia
0
0
5.8. 17:00
Paris
Paris
0:2 (0-1)
Caen
Caen
5.8.
17:00
Paris
Caen
Paris
Caen
0
2
5.8. 17:00
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
2:2 (1-2)
Troyes
Troyes
5.8.
17:00
Dunkerque
Troyes
Dunkerque
Troyes
2
2
5.8. 17:00
Laval
Laval
1:0 (0-0)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
5.8.
17:00
Laval
Angers SCO
Laval
Angers SCO
1
0
5.8. 17:00
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
1:4 (1-1)
Auxerre
Auxerre
5.8.
17:00
Valenciennes
Auxerre
Valenciennes
Auxerre
1
4
5.8. 17:00
Annecy
Annecy
1:4 (1-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
5.8.
17:00
Annecy
Guingamp
Annecy
Guingamp
1
4
5.8. 17:00
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
1:1 (1-1)
Rodez
Rodez
5.8.
17:00
Ajaccio
Rodez
Ajaccio
Rodez
1
1
5.8. 17:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
1:0 (0-0)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
5.8.
17:00
Amiens SC
Quevilly Rouen
Amiens SC
Quevilly Rouen
1
0
5.8. 13:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0:1 (0-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
5.8.
13:00
Saint-Étienne
Grenoble Foot 38
Saint-Étienne
Grenoble Foot 38
0
1
Show more