ru
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Primeira Liga Table

Primeira Liga

Primeira Liga

Матчей: 306

Хозяева: 133 (43%)
Гости: 98 (32%)
Ничьи: 75 (25%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 230 (75%)
OVER 2,5: 169 (55%)
OVER 3,5: 105 (34%)

Хозяева

OVER 0,5: 241 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 130 (42%)
OVER 2,5: 65 (21%)

Гости

OVER 0,5: 210 (69%)
OVER 1,5: 110 (36%)
OVER 2,5: 52 (17%)

Primeira Liga Next matches Primeira Liga

Primeira Liga Обзоры матча Primeira Liga

34. Тур
18.5. 19:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
0:1 (0-0)
Porto
Porto
18.5.
19:30
Sporting Braga
Porto
Sporting Braga
Porto
0
1
18.5. 17:00
Moreirense
Moreirense
2:1 (1-0)
Estoril
Estoril
18.5.
17:00
Moreirense
Estoril
Moreirense
Estoril
2
1
18.5. 17:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3:0 (2-0)
Chaves
Chaves
18.5.
17:00
Sporting CP
Chaves
Sporting CP
Chaves
3
0
18.5. 14:30
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
1:0 (1-0)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
18.5.
14:30
Estrela Amadora
Gil Vicente
Estrela Amadora
Gil Vicente
1
0
18.5. 14:30
Arouca
Arouca
1:3 (1-0)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
18.5.
14:30
Arouca
Vitória SC
Arouca
Vitória SC
1
3
18.5. 14:30
Farense
Farense
1:3 (0-2)
Portimonense
Portimonense
18.5.
14:30
Farense
Portimonense
Farense
Portimonense
1
3
18.5. 14:30
Boavista
Boavista
2:2 (0-1)
Vizela
Vizela
18.5.
14:30
Boavista
Vizela
Boavista
Vizela
2
2
17.5. 19:45
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1:1 (0-1)
Benfica
Benfica
17.5.
19:45
Rio Ave
Benfica
Rio Ave
Benfica
1
1
17.5. 17:45
Famalicão
Famalicão
1:2 (1-1)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
17.5.
17:45
Famalicão
Casa Pia
Famalicão
Casa Pia
1
2
33. Тур
12.5. 19:30
Porto
Porto
2:1 (0-0)
Boavista
Boavista
12.5.
19:30
Porto
Boavista
Porto
Boavista
2
1
12.5. 17:00
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0:1 (0-1)
Moreirense
Moreirense
12.5.
17:00
Casa Pia
Moreirense
Casa Pia
Moreirense
0
1
12.5. 17:00
Benfica
Benfica
5:0 (3-0)
Arouca
Arouca
12.5.
17:00
Benfica
Arouca
Benfica
Arouca
5
0
12.5. 14:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2:0 (2-0)
Farense
Farense
12.5.
14:30
Gil Vicente
Farense
Gil Vicente
Farense
2
0
11.5. 19:30
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
2:3 (1-1)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
11.5.
19:30
Vitória SC
Sporting Braga
Vitória SC
Sporting Braga
2
3
11.5. 17:00
Estoril
Estoril
0:1 (0-0)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
11.5.
17:00
Estoril
Sporting CP
Estoril
Sporting CP
0
1
11.5. 14:30
Portimonense
Portimonense
2:2 (0-1)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
11.5.
14:30
Portimonense
Rio Ave
Portimonense
Rio Ave
2
2
11.5. 14:30
Vizela
Vizela
4:0 (1-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
11.5.
14:30
Vizela
Estrela Amadora
Vizela
Estrela Amadora
4
0
10.5. 19:15
Chaves
Chaves
0:1 (0-1)
Famalicão
Famalicão
10.5.
19:15
Chaves
Famalicão
Chaves
Famalicão
0
1
32. Тур
5.5. 19:30
Famalicão
Famalicão
2:0 (0-0)
Benfica
Benfica
5.5.
19:30
Famalicão
Benfica
Famalicão
Benfica
2
0
5.5. 17:00
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
4:3 (1-1)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
5.5.
17:00
Sporting Braga
Casa Pia
Sporting Braga
Casa Pia
4
3
5.5. 17:00
Arouca
Arouca
0:0 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
5.5.
17:00
Arouca
Estrela Amadora
Arouca
Estrela Amadora
0
0
5.5. 14:30
Farense
Farense
3:2 (2-1)
Estoril
Estoril
5.5.
14:30
Farense
Estoril
Farense
Estoril
3
2
4.5. 19:30
Chaves
Chaves
0:3 (0-2)
Porto
Porto
4.5.
19:30
Chaves
Porto
Chaves
Porto
0
3
4.5. 17:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3:0 (1-0)
Portimonense
Portimonense
4.5.
17:00
Sporting CP
Portimonense
Sporting CP
Portimonense
3
0
4.5. 14:30
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
2:1 (1-0)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
4.5.
14:30
Rio Ave
Vitória SC
Rio Ave
Vitória SC
2
1
4.5. 14:30
Boavista
Boavista
1:1 (1-1)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
4.5.
14:30
Boavista
Gil Vicente
Boavista
Gil Vicente
1
1
3.5. 19:15
Moreirense
Moreirense
1:0 (1-0)
Vizela
Vizela
3.5.
19:15
Moreirense
Vizela
Moreirense
Vizela
1
0
31. Тур
29.4. 19:15
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
0:3 (0-1)
Farense
Farense
29.4.
19:15
Estrela Amadora
Farense
Estrela Amadora
Farense
0
3
28.4. 19:30
Porto
Porto
2:2 (2-0)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
28.4.
19:30
Porto
Sporting CP
Porto
Sporting CP
2
2
28.4. 17:00
Estoril
Estoril
1:0 (1-0)
Famalicão
Famalicão
28.4.
17:00
Estoril
Famalicão
Estoril
Famalicão
1
0
28.4. 14:30
Portimonense
Portimonense
0:2 (0-0)
Moreirense
Moreirense
28.4.
14:30
Portimonense
Moreirense
Portimonense
Moreirense
0
2
27.4. 19:30
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1:0 (1-0)
Boavista
Boavista
27.4.
19:30
Vitória SC
Boavista
Vitória SC
Boavista
1
0
27.4. 17:00
Benfica
Benfica
3:1 (0-1)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
27.4.
17:00
Benfica
Sporting Braga
Benfica
Sporting Braga
3
1
27.4. 14:30
Vizela
Vizela
1:1 (1-1)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
27.4.
14:30
Vizela
Rio Ave
Vizela
Rio Ave
1
1
27.4. 14:30
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
3:1 (1-0)
Chaves
Chaves
27.4.
14:30
Casa Pia
Chaves
Casa Pia
Chaves
3
1
26.4. 19:15
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2:2 (0-0)
Arouca
Arouca
26.4.
19:15
Gil Vicente
Arouca
Gil Vicente
Arouca
2
2
30. Тур
22.4. 19:15
Farense
Farense
1:3 (1-2)
Benfica
Benfica
22.4.
19:15
Farense
Benfica
Farense
Benfica
1
3
21.4. 19:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3:0 (2-0)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
21.4.
19:30
Sporting CP
Vitória SC
Sporting CP
Vitória SC
3
0
21.4. 17:00
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
1:2 (1-1)
Porto
Porto
21.4.
17:00
Casa Pia
Porto
Casa Pia
Porto
1
2
21.4. 14:30
Famalicão
Famalicão
2:2 (0-1)
Portimonense
Portimonense
21.4.
14:30
Famalicão
Portimonense
Famalicão
Portimonense
2
2
21.4. 14:30
Chaves
Chaves
2:2 (1-0)
Estoril
Estoril
21.4.
14:30
Chaves
Estoril
Chaves
Estoril
2
2
20.4. 19:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2:1 (0-0)
Vizela
Vizela
20.4.
19:30
Sporting Braga
Vizela
Sporting Braga
Vizela
2
1
20.4. 17:00
Boavista
Boavista
1:1 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
20.4.
17:00
Boavista
Estrela Amadora
Boavista
Estrela Amadora
1
1
20.4. 14:30
Moreirense
Moreirense
0:1 (0-1)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
20.4.
14:30
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
0
1
19.4. 19:15
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1:1 (1-0)
Arouca
Arouca
19.4.
19:15
Rio Ave
Arouca
Rio Ave
Arouca
1
1
20. Тур
16.4. 19:15
Famalicão
Famalicão
0:1 (0-1)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
16.4.
19:15
Famalicão
Sporting CP
Famalicão
Sporting CP
0
1
29. Тур
15.4. 19:15
Vizela
Vizela
0:1 (0-1)
Chaves
Chaves
15.4.
19:15
Vizela
Chaves
Vizela
Chaves
0
1
14.4. 19:30
Benfica
Benfica
3:0 (2-0)
Moreirense
Moreirense
14.4.
19:30
Benfica
Moreirense
Benfica
Moreirense
3
0
14.4. 17:00
Portimonense
Portimonense
2:2 (2-1)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
14.4.
17:00
Portimonense
Casa Pia
Portimonense
Casa Pia
2
2
14.4. 17:00
Arouca
Arouca
2:1 (2-0)
Boavista
Boavista
14.4.
17:00
Arouca
Boavista
Arouca
Boavista
2
1
14.4. 14:30
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
2:2 (1-1)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
14.4.
14:30
Estrela Amadora
Rio Ave
Estrela Amadora
Rio Ave
2
2
13.4. 19:30
Estoril
Estoril
0:1 (0-0)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
13.4.
19:30
Estoril
Sporting Braga
Estoril
Sporting Braga
0
1
13.4. 17:00
Porto
Porto
2:2 (1-2)
Famalicão
Famalicão
13.4.
17:00
Porto
Famalicão
Porto
Famalicão
2
2
13.4. 14:30
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1:1 (0-1)
Farense
Farense
13.4.
14:30
Vitória SC
Farense
Vitória SC
Farense
1
1
12.4. 19:15
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0:4 (0-4)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
12.4.
19:15
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
0
4
28. Тур
8.4. 19:15
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0:0 (0-0)
Estoril
Estoril
8.4.
19:15
Casa Pia
Estoril
Casa Pia
Estoril
0
0
7.4. 19:30
Porto
Porto
1:2 (1-2)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
7.4.
19:30
Porto
Vitória SC
Porto
Vitória SC
1
2
7.4. 17:00
Moreirense
Moreirense
2:2 (2-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
7.4.
17:00
Moreirense
Estrela Amadora
Moreirense
Estrela Amadora
2
2
7.4. 14:30
Chaves
Chaves
2:3 (1-0)
Portimonense
Portimonense
7.4.
14:30
Chaves
Portimonense
Chaves
Portimonense
2
3
6.4. 19:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2:1 (1-1)
Benfica
Benfica
6.4.
19:30
Sporting CP
Benfica
Sporting CP
Benfica
2
1
6.4. 17:00
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
0:3 (0-2)
Arouca
Arouca
6.4.
17:00
Sporting Braga
Arouca
Sporting Braga
Arouca
0
3
6.4. 14:30
Famalicão
Famalicão
3:2 (2-0)
Vizela
Vizela
6.4.
14:30
Famalicão
Vizela
Famalicão
Vizela
3
2
6.4. 14:30
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
3:0 (2-0)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
6.4.
14:30
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
3
0
5.4. 19:15
Farense
Farense
2:0 (2-0)
Boavista
Boavista
5.4.
19:15
Farense
Boavista
Farense
Boavista
2
0
27. Тур
1.4. 19:15
Portimonense
Portimonense
3:5 (1-2)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1.4.
19:15
Portimonense
Sporting Braga
Portimonense
Sporting Braga
3
5
31.3. 17:00
Vizela
Vizela
0:4 (0-1)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
31.3.
17:00
Vizela
Casa Pia
Vizela
Casa Pia
0
4
30.3. 20:30
Estoril
Estoril
1:0 (0-0)
Porto
Porto
30.3.
20:30
Estoril
Porto
Estoril
Porto
1
0
30.3. 18:00
Boavista
Boavista
0:0 (0-0)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
30.3.
18:00
Boavista
Rio Ave
Boavista
Rio Ave
0
0
30.3. 15:30
Arouca
Arouca
2:1 (1-0)
Farense
Farense
30.3.
15:30
Arouca
Farense
Arouca
Farense
2
1
30.3. 15:30
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1:0 (0-0)
Moreirense
Moreirense
30.3.
15:30
Vitória SC
Moreirense
Vitória SC
Moreirense
1
0
29.3. 20:30
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
1:2 (1-2)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
29.3.
20:30
Estrela Amadora
Sporting CP
Estrela Amadora
Sporting CP
1
2
29.3. 18:00
Benfica
Benfica
1:0 (0-0)
Chaves
Chaves
29.3.
18:00
Benfica
Chaves
Benfica
Chaves
1
0
29.3. 15:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1:2 (0-1)
Famalicão
Famalicão
29.3.
15:30
Gil Vicente
Famalicão
Gil Vicente
Famalicão
1
2
26. Тур
17.3. 20:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
6:1 (1-1)
Boavista
Boavista
17.3.
20:30
Sporting CP
Boavista
Sporting CP
Boavista
6
1
17.3. 18:00
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0:1 (0-0)
Benfica
Benfica
17.3.
18:00
Casa Pia
Benfica
Casa Pia
Benfica
0
1
17.3. 15:30
Moreirense
Moreirense
1:0 (1-0)
Arouca
Arouca
17.3.
15:30
Moreirense
Arouca
Moreirense
Arouca
1
0
17.3. 15:30
Chaves
Chaves
1:2 (1-1)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
17.3.
15:30
Chaves
Vitória SC
Chaves
Vitória SC
1
2
16.3. 20:30
Porto
Porto
4:1 (0-1)
Vizela
Vizela
16.3.
20:30
Porto
Vizela
Porto
Vizela
4
1
16.3. 18:00
Farense
Farense
1:1 (1-0)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
16.3.
18:00
Farense
Rio Ave
Farense
Rio Ave
1
1
16.3. 18:00
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2:1 (1-0)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
16.3.
18:00
Sporting Braga
Gil Vicente
Sporting Braga
Gil Vicente
2
1
16.3. 15:30
Famalicão
Famalicão
0:0 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
16.3.
15:30
Famalicão
Estrela Amadora
Famalicão
Estrela Amadora
0
0
15.3. 20:15
Estoril
Estoril
1:0 (0-0)
Portimonense
Portimonense
15.3.
20:15
Estoril
Portimonense
Estoril
Portimonense
1
0
25. Тур
11.3. 20:15
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0:0 (0-0)
Chaves
Chaves
11.3.
20:15
Gil Vicente
Chaves
Gil Vicente
Chaves
0
0
10.3. 20:30
Benfica
Benfica
3:1 (2-1)
Estoril
Estoril
10.3.
20:30
Benfica
Estoril
Benfica
Estoril
3
1
10.3. 18:00
Arouca
Arouca
0:3 (0-1)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
10.3.
18:00
Arouca
Sporting CP
Arouca
Sporting CP
0
3
9.3. 20:30
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1:0 (1-0)
Famalicão
Famalicão
9.3.
20:30
Vitória SC
Famalicão
Vitória SC
Famalicão
1
0
9.3. 18:00
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
0:0 (0-0)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
9.3.
18:00
Rio Ave
Sporting Braga
Rio Ave
Sporting Braga
0
0
9.3. 18:00
Boavista
Boavista
1:0 (0-0)
Moreirense
Moreirense
9.3.
18:00
Boavista
Moreirense
Boavista
Moreirense
1
0
9.3. 15:30
Vizela
Vizela
2:1 (0-1)
Farense
Farense
9.3.
15:30
Vizela
Farense
Vizela
Farense
2
1
8.3. 20:45
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
3:1 (0-0)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
8.3.
20:45
Estrela Amadora
Casa Pia
Estrela Amadora
Casa Pia
3
1
8.3. 18:45
Portimonense
Portimonense
0:3 (0-1)
Porto
Porto
8.3.
18:45
Portimonense
Porto
Portimonense
Porto
0
3
24. Тур
4.3. 20:15
Famalicão
Famalicão
1:1 (1-0)
Boavista
Boavista
4.3.
20:15
Famalicão
Boavista
Famalicão
Boavista
1
1
3.3. 20:30
Porto
Porto
5:0 (2-0)
Benfica
Benfica
3.3.
20:30
Porto
Benfica
Porto
Benfica
5
0
3.3. 18:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3:2 (2-1)
Farense
Farense
3.3.
18:00
Sporting CP
Farense
Sporting CP
Farense
3
2
3.3. 15:30
Portimonense
Portimonense
0:0 (0-0)
Vizela
Vizela
3.3.
15:30
Portimonense
Vizela
Portimonense
Vizela
0
0
3.3. 15:30
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0:0 (0-0)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
3.3.
15:30
Casa Pia
Gil Vicente
Casa Pia
Gil Vicente
0
0
2.3. 20:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
3:0 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
2.3.
20:30
Sporting Braga
Estrela Amadora
Sporting Braga
Estrela Amadora
3
0
2.3. 18:00
Estoril
Estoril
1:3 (0-3)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
2.3.
18:00
Estoril
Vitória SC
Estoril
Vitória SC
1
3
2.3. 15:30
Moreirense
Moreirense
0:0 (0-0)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
2.3.
15:30
Moreirense
Rio Ave
Moreirense
Rio Ave
0
0
1.3. 20:15
Chaves
Chaves
1:5 (1-2)
Arouca
Arouca
1.3.
20:15
Chaves
Arouca
Chaves
Arouca
1
5
23. Тур
26.2. 20:15
Boavista
Boavista
0:4 (0-2)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
26.2.
20:15
Boavista
Sporting Braga
Boavista
Sporting Braga
0
4
25.2. 20:30
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
3:3 (2-2)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
25.2.
20:30
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
3
3
25.2. 18:00
Benfica
Benfica
4:0 (0-0)
Portimonense
Portimonense
25.2.
18:00
Benfica
Portimonense
Benfica
Portimonense
4
0
25.2. 18:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1:1 (0-0)
Porto
Porto
25.2.
18:00
Gil Vicente
Porto
Gil Vicente
Porto
1
1
25.2. 15:30
Vizela
Vizela
3:3 (2-0)
Estoril
Estoril
25.2.
15:30
Vizela
Estoril
Vizela
Estoril
3
3
24.2. 20:30
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
0:2 (0-2)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
24.2.
20:30
Vitória SC
Casa Pia
Vitória SC
Casa Pia
0
2
24.2. 18:00
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
1:1 (1-1)
Chaves
Chaves
24.2.
18:00
Estrela Amadora
Chaves
Estrela Amadora
Chaves
1
1
24.2. 15:30
Farense
Farense
0:1 (0-1)
Moreirense
Moreirense
24.2.
15:30
Farense
Moreirense
Farense
Moreirense
0
1
23.2. 20:15
Arouca
Arouca
3:2 (2-1)
Famalicão
Famalicão
23.2.
20:15
Arouca
Famalicão
Arouca
Famalicão
3
2
22. Тур
19.2. 20:15
Moreirense
Moreirense
0:2 (0-2)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
19.2.
20:15
Moreirense
Sporting CP
Moreirense
Sporting CP
0
2
18.2. 20:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2:1 (0-0)
Farense
Farense
18.2.
20:30
Sporting Braga
Farense
Sporting Braga
Farense
2
1
18.2. 18:00
Benfica
Benfica
6:1 (5-0)
Vizela
Vizela
18.2.
18:00
Benfica
Vizela
Benfica
Vizela
6
1
18.2. 18:00
Estoril
Estoril
1:3 (0-0)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
18.2.
18:00
Estoril
Gil Vicente
Estoril
Gil Vicente
1
3
18.2. 15:30
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
1:0 (0-0)
Arouca
Arouca
18.2.
15:30
Casa Pia
Arouca
Casa Pia
Arouca
1
0
17.2. 20:30
Porto
Porto
2:0 (1-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
17.2.
20:30
Porto
Estrela Amadora
Porto
Estrela Amadora
2
0
17.2. 18:00
Portimonense
Portimonense
1:1 (0-1)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
17.2.
18:00
Portimonense
Vitória SC
Portimonense
Vitória SC
1
1
17.2. 15:30
Chaves
Chaves
2:1 (1-1)
Boavista
Boavista
17.2.
15:30
Chaves
Boavista
Chaves
Boavista
2
1
16.2. 20:15
Famalicão
Famalicão
2:1 (1-1)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
16.2.
20:15
Famalicão
Rio Ave
Famalicão
Rio Ave
2
1
21. Тур
13.2. 15:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0:1 (0-1)
Vizela
Vizela
13.2.
15:30
Gil Vicente
Vizela
Gil Vicente
Vizela
0
1
12.2. 20:15
Arouca
Arouca
3:2 (2-1)
Porto
Porto
12.2.
20:15
Arouca
Porto
Arouca
Porto
3
2
11.2. 20:30
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
2:2 (1-1)
Benfica
Benfica
11.2.
20:30
Vitória SC
Benfica
Vitória SC
Benfica
2
2
11.2. 18:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
5:0 (2-0)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
11.2.
18:00
Sporting CP
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
Sporting Braga
5
0
11.2. 15:30
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1:0 (0-0)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
11.2.
15:30
Rio Ave
Casa Pia
Rio Ave
Casa Pia
1
0
10.2. 20:30
Boavista
Boavista
2:1 (2-0)
Estoril
Estoril
10.2.
20:30
Boavista
Estoril
Boavista
Estoril
2
1
10.2. 18:00
Moreirense
Moreirense
1:0 (0-0)
Chaves
Chaves
10.2.
18:00
Moreirense
Chaves
Moreirense
Chaves
1
0
10.2. 15:30
Farense
Farense
1:1 (0-1)
Famalicão
Famalicão
10.2.
15:30
Farense
Famalicão
Farense
Famalicão
1
1
9.2. 20:15
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
3:0 (3-0)
Portimonense
Portimonense
9.2.
20:15
Estrela Amadora
Portimonense
Estrela Amadora
Portimonense
3
0
20. Тур
5.2. 20:15
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0:0 (0-0)
Boavista
Boavista
5.2.
20:15
Casa Pia
Boavista
Casa Pia
Boavista
0
0
4.2. 20:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1:0 (1-0)
Moreirense
Moreirense
4.2.
20:30
Sporting Braga
Moreirense
Sporting Braga
Moreirense
1
0
4.2. 18:00
Estoril
Estoril
1:0 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
4.2.
18:00
Estoril
Estrela Amadora
Estoril
Estrela Amadora
1
0
4.2. 18:00
Benfica
Benfica
3:0 (2-0)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
4.2.
18:00
Benfica
Gil Vicente
Benfica
Gil Vicente
3
0
4.2. 15:30
Chaves
Chaves
1:1 (0-1)
Farense
Farense
4.2.
15:30
Chaves
Farense
Chaves
Farense
1
1
4.2. 15:30
Vizela
Vizela
0:1 (0-0)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
4.2.
15:30
Vizela
Vitória SC
Vizela
Vitória SC
0
1
3.2. 20:30
Porto
Porto
0:0 (0-0)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
3.2.
20:30
Porto
Rio Ave
Porto
Rio Ave
0
0
3.2. 15:30
Portimonense
Portimonense
1:2 (0-0)
Arouca
Arouca
3.2.
15:30
Portimonense
Arouca
Portimonense
Arouca
1
2
19. Тур
31.1. 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1:1 (0-0)
Chaves
Chaves
31.1.
20:45
Sporting Braga
Chaves
Sporting Braga
Chaves
1
1
31.1. 18:45
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1:1 (0-0)
Estoril
Estoril
31.1.
18:45
Rio Ave
Estoril
Rio Ave
Estoril
1
1
29.1. 20:45
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
8:0 (5-0)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
29.1.
20:45
Sporting CP
Casa Pia
Sporting CP
Casa Pia
8
0
29.1. 18:45
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
1:4 (1-2)
Benfica
Benfica
29.1.
18:45
Estrela Amadora
Benfica
Estrela Amadora
Benfica
1
4
28.1. 20:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1:0 (0-0)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
28.1.
20:30
Gil Vicente
Vitória SC
Gil Vicente
Vitória SC
1
0
28.1. 20:30
Arouca
Arouca
5:0 (2-0)
Vizela
Vizela
28.1.
20:30
Arouca
Vizela
Arouca
Vizela
5
0
28.1. 18:00
Farense
Farense
1:3 (0-2)
Porto
Porto
28.1.
18:00
Farense
Porto
Farense
Porto
1
3
28.1. 15:30
Boavista
Boavista
1:4 (0-3)
Portimonense
Portimonense
28.1.
15:30
Boavista
Portimonense
Boavista
Portimonense
1
4
28.1. 15:30
Moreirense
Moreirense
1:0 (0-0)
Famalicão
Famalicão
28.1.
15:30
Moreirense
Famalicão
Moreirense
Famalicão
1
0
18. Тур
21.1. 20:30
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
3:0 (1-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
21.1.
20:30
Vitória SC
Estrela Amadora
Vitória SC
Estrela Amadora
3
0
21.1. 18:00
Chaves
Chaves
0:0 (0-0)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
21.1.
18:00
Chaves
Rio Ave
Chaves
Rio Ave
0
0
21.1. 15:30
Portimonense
Portimonense
0:2 (0-1)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
21.1.
15:30
Portimonense
Gil Vicente
Portimonense
Gil Vicente
0
2
20.1. 20:30
Porto
Porto
5:0 (1-0)
Moreirense
Moreirense
20.1.
20:30
Porto
Moreirense
Porto
Moreirense
5
0
20.1. 18:00
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
1:3 (0-2)
Farense
Farense
20.1.
18:00
Casa Pia
Farense
Casa Pia
Farense
1
3
20.1. 15:30
Estoril
Estoril
1:2 (1-2)
Arouca
Arouca
20.1.
15:30
Estoril
Arouca
Estoril
Arouca
1
2
19.1. 20:15
Benfica
Benfica
2:0 (0-0)
Boavista
Boavista
19.1.
20:15
Benfica
Boavista
Benfica
Boavista
2
0
18.1. 20:45
Vizela
Vizela
2:5 (1-1)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
18.1.
20:45
Vizela
Sporting CP
Vizela
Sporting CP
2
5
18.1. 18:45
Famalicão
Famalicão
1:2 (0-0)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
18.1.
18:45
Famalicão
Sporting Braga
Famalicão
Sporting Braga
1
2
17. Тур
15.1. 20:15
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
2:1 (1-1)
Arouca
Arouca
15.1.
20:15
Vitória SC
Arouca
Vitória SC
Arouca
2
1
14.1. 20:30
Porto
Porto
2:0 (1-0)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
14.1.
20:30
Porto
Sporting Braga
Porto
Sporting Braga
2
0
14.1. 18:00
Vizela
Vizela
1:4 (0-2)
Boavista
Boavista
14.1.
18:00
Vizela
Boavista
Vizela
Boavista
1
4
14.1. 18:00
Benfica
Benfica
4:1 (1-1)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
14.1.
18:00
Benfica
Rio Ave
Benfica
Rio Ave
4
1
14.1. 15:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1:1 (1-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
14.1.
15:30
Gil Vicente
Estrela Amadora
Gil Vicente
Estrela Amadora
1
1
13.1. 20:30
Estoril
Estoril
1:3 (0-2)
Moreirense
Moreirense
13.1.
20:30
Estoril
Moreirense
Estoril
Moreirense
1
3
13.1. 18:00
Chaves
Chaves
0:3 (0-1)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
13.1.
18:00
Chaves
Sporting CP
Chaves
Sporting CP
0
3
13.1. 15:30
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0:2 (0-1)
Famalicão
Famalicão
13.1.
15:30
Casa Pia
Famalicão
Casa Pia
Famalicão
0
2
12.1. 20:15
Portimonense
Portimonense
1:0 (0-0)
Farense
Farense
12.1.
20:15
Portimonense
Farense
Portimonense
Farense
1
0
16. Тур
8.1. 20:15
Moreirense
Moreirense
1:4 (1-3)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
8.1.
20:15
Moreirense
Casa Pia
Moreirense
Casa Pia
1
4
7.1. 20:30
Famalicão
Famalicão
2:2 (2-1)
Chaves
Chaves
7.1.
20:30
Famalicão
Chaves
Famalicão
Chaves
2
2
7.1. 18:00
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
2:0 (0-0)
Portimonense
Portimonense
7.1.
18:00
Rio Ave
Portimonense
Rio Ave
Portimonense
2
0
6.1. 20:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1:1 (0-0)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
6.1.
20:30
Sporting Braga
Vitória SC
Sporting Braga
Vitória SC
1
1
6.1. 18:00
Arouca
Arouca
0:3 (0-1)
Benfica
Benfica
6.1.
18:00
Arouca
Benfica
Arouca
Benfica
0
3
6.1. 15:30
Farense
Farense
1:0 (0-0)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
6.1.
15:30
Farense
Gil Vicente
Farense
Gil Vicente
1
0
6.1. 15:30
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
1:1 (1-0)
Vizela
Vizela
6.1.
15:30
Estrela Amadora
Vizela
Estrela Amadora
Vizela
1
1
5.1. 20:45
Boavista
Boavista
1:1 (1-1)
Porto
Porto
5.1.
20:45
Boavista
Porto
Boavista
Porto
1
1
5.1. 18:45
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
5:1 (2-0)
Estoril
Estoril
5.1.
18:45
Sporting CP
Estoril
Sporting CP
Estoril
5
1
15. Тур
30.12. 20:30
Portimonense
Portimonense
1:2 (0-0)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
30.12.
20:30
Portimonense
Sporting CP
Portimonense
Sporting CP
1
2
30.12. 18:00
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
1:3 (0-0)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
30.12.
18:00
Casa Pia
Sporting Braga
Casa Pia
Sporting Braga
1
3
30.12. 15:30
Estoril
Estoril
4:0 (2-0)
Farense
Farense
30.12.
15:30
Estoril
Farense
Estoril
Farense
4
0
30.12. 15:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1:0 (0-0)
Boavista
Boavista
30.12.
15:30
Gil Vicente
Boavista
Gil Vicente
Boavista
1
0
29.12. 20:45
Porto
Porto
1:0 (0-0)
Chaves
Chaves
29.12.
20:45
Porto
Chaves
Porto
Chaves
1
0
29.12. 18:45
Benfica
Benfica
3:0 (1-0)
Famalicão
Famalicão
29.12.
18:45
Benfica
Famalicão
Benfica
Famalicão
3
0
28.12. 20:15
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
1:4 (1-0)
Arouca
Arouca
28.12.
20:15
Estrela Amadora
Arouca
Estrela Amadora
Arouca
1
4
23.12. 15:30
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1:0 (0-0)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
23.12.
15:30
Vitória SC
Rio Ave
Vitória SC
Rio Ave
1
0
23.12. 15:30
Vizela
Vizela
0:0 (0-0)
Moreirense
Moreirense
23.12.
15:30
Vizela
Moreirense
Vizela
Moreirense
0
0
14. Тур
18.12. 20:15
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2:0 (1-0)
Porto
Porto
18.12.
20:15
Sporting CP
Porto
Sporting CP
Porto
2
0
17.12. 20:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
0:1 (0-1)
Benfica
Benfica
17.12.
20:30
Sporting Braga
Benfica
Sporting Braga
Benfica
0
1
17.12. 18:00
Famalicão
Famalicão
1:1 (1-1)
Estoril
Estoril
17.12.
18:00
Famalicão
Estoril
Famalicão
Estoril
1
1
17.12. 15:30
Moreirense
Moreirense
5:2 (2-1)
Portimonense
Portimonense
17.12.
15:30
Moreirense
Portimonense
Moreirense
Portimonense
5
2
17.12. 15:30
Chaves
Chaves
1:3 (1-2)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
17.12.
15:30
Chaves
Casa Pia
Chaves
Casa Pia
1
3
16.12. 20:30
Boavista
Boavista
1:1 (0-1)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
16.12.
20:30
Boavista
Vitória SC
Boavista
Vitória SC
1
1
16.12. 18:00
Arouca
Arouca
3:0 (1-0)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
16.12.
18:00
Arouca
Gil Vicente
Arouca
Gil Vicente
3
0
16.12. 15:30
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1:1 (0-0)
Vizela
Vizela
16.12.
15:30
Rio Ave
Vizela
Rio Ave
Vizela
1
1
15.12. 20:15
Farense
Farense
0:0 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
15.12.
20:15
Farense
Estrela Amadora
Farense
Estrela Amadora
0
0
13. Тур
11.12. 20:15
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1:1 (1-0)
Moreirense
Moreirense
11.12.
20:15
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
1
1
10.12. 20:30
Estoril
Estoril
4:0 (1-0)
Chaves
Chaves
10.12.
20:30
Estoril
Chaves
Estoril
Chaves
4
0
10.12. 18:00
Arouca
Arouca
2:2 (0-2)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
10.12.
18:00
Arouca
Rio Ave
Arouca
Rio Ave
2
2
10.12. 15:30
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
3:1 (0-0)
Boavista
Boavista
10.12.
15:30
Estrela Amadora
Boavista
Estrela Amadora
Boavista
3
1
9.12. 20:30
Porto
Porto
3:1 (1-0)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
9.12.
20:30
Porto
Casa Pia
Porto
Casa Pia
3
1
9.12. 18:00
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
3:2 (1-1)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
9.12.
18:00
Vitória SC
Sporting CP
Vitória SC
Sporting CP
3
2
9.12. 15:30
Portimonense
Portimonense
1:1 (0-1)
Famalicão
Famalicão
9.12.
15:30
Portimonense
Famalicão
Portimonense
Famalicão
1
1
8.12. 18:00
Benfica
Benfica
1:1 (0-0)
Farense
Farense
8.12.
18:00
Benfica
Farense
Benfica
Farense
1
1
8.12. 15:30
Vizela
Vizela
1:3 (0-1)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
8.12.
15:30
Vizela
Sporting Braga
Vizela
Sporting Braga
1
3
12. Тур
4.12. 20:15
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3:1 (1-1)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
4.12.
20:15
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
3
1
3.12. 20:30
Boavista
Boavista
0:4 (0-3)
Arouca
Arouca
3.12.
20:30
Boavista
Arouca
Boavista
Arouca
0
4
3.12. 18:00
Moreirense
Moreirense
0:0 (0-0)
Benfica
Benfica
3.12.
18:00
Moreirense
Benfica
Moreirense
Benfica
0
0
3.12. 15:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
3:1 (1-1)
Estoril
Estoril
3.12.
15:30
Sporting Braga
Estoril
Sporting Braga
Estoril
3
1
2.12. 20:30
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
1:0 (0-0)
Portimonense
Portimonense
2.12.
20:30
Casa Pia
Portimonense
Casa Pia
Portimonense
1
0
2.12. 18:00
Famalicão
Famalicão
0:3 (0-2)
Porto
Porto
2.12.
18:00
Famalicão
Porto
Famalicão
Porto
0
3
2.12. 15:30
Farense
Farense
1:2 (0-1)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
2.12.
15:30
Farense
Vitória SC
Farense
Vitória SC
1
2
2.12. 15:30
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1:1 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
2.12.
15:30
Rio Ave
Estrela Amadora
Rio Ave
Estrela Amadora
1
1
1.12. 20:30
Chaves
Chaves
2:1 (1-1)
Vizela
Vizela
1.12.
20:30
Chaves
Vizela
Chaves
Vizela
2
1
11. Тур
12.11. 20:30
Benfica
Benfica
2:1 (0-1)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
12.11.
20:30
Benfica
Sporting CP
Benfica
Sporting CP
2
1
12.11. 18:00
Arouca
Arouca
0:1 (0-1)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
12.11.
18:00
Arouca
Sporting Braga
Arouca
Sporting Braga
0
1
12.11. 15:30
Boavista
Boavista
1:3 (0-1)
Farense
Farense
12.11.
15:30
Boavista
Farense
Boavista
Farense
1
3
12.11. 15:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1:1 (0-0)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
12.11.
15:30
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
1
1
11.11. 20:30
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1:2 (1-1)
Porto
Porto
11.11.
20:30
Vitória SC
Porto
Vitória SC
Porto
1
2
11.11. 18:00
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
0:1 (0-0)
Moreirense
Moreirense
11.11.
18:00
Estrela Amadora
Moreirense
Estrela Amadora
Moreirense
0
1
11.11. 18:00
Vizela
Vizela
0:0 (0-0)
Famalicão
Famalicão
11.11.
18:00
Vizela
Famalicão
Vizela
Famalicão
0
0
11.11. 15:30
Portimonense
Portimonense
2:1 (2-0)
Chaves
Chaves
11.11.
15:30
Portimonense
Chaves
Portimonense
Chaves
2
1
10.11. 20:15
Estoril
Estoril
4:0 (2-0)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
10.11.
20:15
Estoril
Casa Pia
Estoril
Casa Pia
4
0
10. Тур
6.11. 20:15
Farense
Farense
2:0 (2-0)
Arouca
Arouca
6.11.
20:15
Farense
Arouca
Farense
Arouca
2
0
5.11. 20:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3:2 (1-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
5.11.
20:30
Sporting CP
Estrela Amadora
Sporting CP
Estrela Amadora
3
2
5.11. 18:00
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
2:0 (1-0)
Boavista
Boavista
5.11.
18:00
Rio Ave
Boavista
Rio Ave
Boavista
2
0
5.11. 15:30
Moreirense
Moreirense
1:0 (0-0)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
5.11.
15:30
Moreirense
Vitória SC
Moreirense
Vitória SC
1
0
5.11. 15:30
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0:1 (0-0)
Vizela
Vizela
5.11.
15:30
Casa Pia
Vizela
Casa Pia
Vizela
0
1
4.11. 20:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
6:1 (0-1)
Portimonense
Portimonense
4.11.
20:30
Sporting Braga
Portimonense
Sporting Braga
Portimonense
6
1
4.11. 18:00
Famalicão
Famalicão
3:1 (2-0)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
4.11.
18:00
Famalicão
Gil Vicente
Famalicão
Gil Vicente
3
1
4.11. 15:30
Chaves
Chaves
0:2 (0-0)
Benfica
Benfica
4.11.
15:30
Chaves
Benfica
Chaves
Benfica
0
2
3.11. 20:15
Porto
Porto
0:1 (0-0)
Estoril
Estoril
3.11.
20:15
Porto
Estoril
Porto
Estoril
0
1
9. Тур
30.10. 20:15
Boavista
Boavista
0:2 (0-1)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
30.10.
20:15
Boavista
Sporting CP
Boavista
Sporting CP
0
2
29.10. 20:30
Vizela
Vizela
0:2 (0-2)
Porto
Porto
29.10.
20:30
Vizela
Porto
Vizela
Porto
0
2
29.10. 18:00
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
1:0 (0-0)
Famalicão
Famalicão
29.10.
18:00
Estrela Amadora
Famalicão
Estrela Amadora
Famalicão
1
0
29.10. 15:30
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
3:4 (2-2)
Farense
Farense
29.10.
15:30
Rio Ave
Farense
Rio Ave
Farense
3
4
28.10. 19:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
3:3 (1-0)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
28.10.
19:30
Gil Vicente
Sporting Braga
Gil Vicente
Sporting Braga
3
3
28.10. 17:00
Benfica
Benfica
1:1 (1-0)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
28.10.
17:00
Benfica
Casa Pia
Benfica
Casa Pia
1
1
28.10. 17:00
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
5:0 (3-0)
Chaves
Chaves
28.10.
17:00
Vitória SC
Chaves
Vitória SC
Chaves
5
0
28.10. 14:30
Portimonense
Portimonense
1:0 (1-0)
Estoril
Estoril
28.10.
14:30
Portimonense
Estoril
Portimonense
Estoril
1
0
27.10. 19:15
Arouca
Arouca
0:1 (0-1)
Moreirense
Moreirense
27.10.
19:15
Arouca
Moreirense
Arouca
Moreirense
0
1
8. Тур
8.10. 19:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2:1 (1-0)
Arouca
Arouca
8.10.
19:30
Sporting CP
Arouca
Sporting CP
Arouca
2
1
8.10. 17:00
Porto
Porto
1:0 (1-0)
Portimonense
Portimonense
8.10.
17:00
Porto
Portimonense
Porto
Portimonense
1
0
8.10. 14:30
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0:1 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
8.10.
14:30
Casa Pia
Estrela Amadora
Casa Pia
Estrela Amadora
0
1
8.10. 14:30
Famalicão
Famalicão
1:3 (0-2)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
8.10.
14:30
Famalicão
Vitória SC
Famalicão
Vitória SC
1
3
7.10. 19:30
Estoril
Estoril
0:1 (0-0)
Benfica
Benfica
7.10.
19:30
Estoril
Benfica
Estoril
Benfica
0
1
7.10. 17:00
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2:1 (0-1)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
7.10.
17:00
Sporting Braga
Rio Ave
Sporting Braga
Rio Ave
2
1
7.10. 14:30
Chaves
Chaves
4:2 (1-2)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
7.10.
14:30
Chaves
Gil Vicente
Chaves
Gil Vicente
4
2
7.10. 14:30
Farense
Farense
0:0 (0-0)
Vizela
Vizela
7.10.
14:30
Farense
Vizela
Farense
Vizela
0
0
6.10. 19:15
Moreirense
Moreirense
1:1 (1-1)
Boavista
Boavista
6.10.
19:15
Moreirense
Boavista
Moreirense
Boavista
1
1
7. Тур
2.10. 19:15
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2:0 (0-0)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
2.10.
19:15
Gil Vicente
Casa Pia
Gil Vicente
Casa Pia
2
0
1.10. 19:30
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
0:4 (0-2)
Moreirense
Moreirense
1.10.
19:30
Rio Ave
Moreirense
Rio Ave
Moreirense
0
4
1.10. 17:00
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
3:2 (0-2)
Estoril
Estoril
1.10.
17:00
Vitória SC
Estoril
Vitória SC
Estoril
3
2
1.10. 14:30
Arouca
Arouca
0:2 (0-0)
Chaves
Chaves
1.10.
14:30
Arouca
Chaves
Arouca
Chaves
0
2
30.9. 19:30
Farense
Farense
2:3 (1-2)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
30.9.
19:30
Farense
Sporting CP
Farense
Sporting CP
2
3
30.9. 17:00
Boavista
Boavista
2:2 (1-1)
Famalicão
Famalicão
30.9.
17:00
Boavista
Famalicão
Boavista
Famalicão
2
2
30.9. 14:30
Vizela
Vizela
2:3 (0-2)
Portimonense
Portimonense
30.9.
14:30
Vizela
Portimonense
Vizela
Portimonense
2
3
29.9. 19:15
Benfica
Benfica
1:0 (0-0)
Porto
Porto
29.9.
19:15
Benfica
Porto
Benfica
Porto
1
0
28.9. 19:15
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
2:4 (0-1)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
28.9.
19:15
Estrela Amadora
Sporting Braga
Estrela Amadora
Sporting Braga
2
4
6. Тур
25.9. 19:15
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2:0 (2-0)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
25.9.
19:15
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
2
0
24.9. 19:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
4:1 (2-1)
Boavista
Boavista
24.9.
19:30
Sporting Braga
Boavista
Sporting Braga
Boavista
4
1
24.9. 17:00
Portimonense
Portimonense
1:3 (0-2)
Benfica
Benfica
24.9.
17:00
Portimonense
Benfica
Portimonense
Benfica
1
3
24.9. 14:30
Chaves
Chaves
2:2 (0-1)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
24.9.
14:30
Chaves
Estrela Amadora
Chaves
Estrela Amadora
2
2
23.9. 19:30
Porto
Porto
2:1 (1-1)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
23.9.
19:30
Porto
Gil Vicente
Porto
Gil Vicente
2
1
23.9. 17:00
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0:0 (0-0)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
23.9.
17:00
Casa Pia
Vitória SC
Casa Pia
Vitória SC
0
0
23.9. 14:30
Estoril
Estoril
2:2 (0-0)
Vizela
Vizela
23.9.
14:30
Estoril
Vizela
Estoril
Vizela
2
2
23.9. 14:30
Moreirense
Moreirense
1:0 (1-0)
Farense
Farense
23.9.
14:30
Moreirense
Farense
Moreirense
Farense
1
0
22.9. 19:15
Famalicão
Famalicão
1:0 (1-0)
Arouca
Arouca
22.9.
19:15
Famalicão
Arouca
Famalicão
Arouca
1
0
5. Тур
18.9. 19:15
Boavista
Boavista
4:1 (4-0)
Chaves
Chaves
18.9.
19:15
Boavista
Chaves
Boavista
Chaves
4
1
17.9. 19:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3:0 (0-0)
Moreirense
Moreirense
17.9.
19:30
Sporting CP
Moreirense
Sporting CP
Moreirense
3
0
17.9. 17:00
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1:2 (1-0)
Portimonense
Portimonense
17.9.
17:00
Vitória SC
Portimonense
Vitória SC
Portimonense
1
2
17.9. 14:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
5:3 (3-0)
Estoril
Estoril
17.9.
14:30
Gil Vicente
Estoril
Gil Vicente
Estoril
5
3
17.9. 14:30
Arouca
Arouca
0:1 (0-0)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
17.9.
14:30
Arouca
Casa Pia
Arouca
Casa Pia
0
1
16.9. 19:30
Vizela
Vizela
1:2 (0-2)
Benfica
Benfica
16.9.
19:30
Vizela
Benfica
Vizela
Benfica
1
2
16.9. 17:00
Farense
Farense
3:1 (2-0)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
16.9.
17:00
Farense
Sporting Braga
Farense
Sporting Braga
3
1
16.9. 14:30
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1:1 (0-1)
Famalicão
Famalicão
16.9.
14:30
Rio Ave
Famalicão
Rio Ave
Famalicão
1
1
15.9. 18:15
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
0:1 (0-1)
Porto
Porto
15.9.
18:15
Estrela Amadora
Porto
Estrela Amadora
Porto
0
1
3. Тур
9.9. 17:00
Moreirense
Moreirense
2:3 (2-1)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
9.9.
17:00
Moreirense
Sporting Braga
Moreirense
Sporting Braga
2
3
4. Тур
3.9. 19:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1:1 (0-1)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3.9.
19:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
1
1
3.9. 17:00
Porto
Porto
1:1 (0-0)
Arouca
Arouca
3.9.
17:00
Porto
Arouca
Porto
Arouca
1
1
3.9. 14:30
Estoril
Estoril
1:2 (1-2)
Boavista
Boavista
3.9.
14:30
Estoril
Boavista
Estoril
Boavista
1
2
3.9. 14:30
Chaves
Chaves
1:2 (0-1)
Moreirense
Moreirense
3.9.
14:30
Chaves
Moreirense
Chaves
Moreirense
1
2
2.9. 19:30
Benfica
Benfica
4:0 (3-0)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
2.9.
19:30
Benfica
Vitória SC
Benfica
Vitória SC
4
0
2.9. 17:00
Famalicão
Famalicão
1:0 (0-0)
Farense
Farense
2.9.
17:00
Famalicão
Farense
Famalicão
Farense
1
0
2.9. 17:00
Portimonense
Portimonense
1:1 (1-1)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
2.9.
17:00
Portimonense
Estrela Amadora
Portimonense
Estrela Amadora
1
1
2.9. 14:30
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
1:1 (1-0)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
2.9.
14:30
Casa Pia
Rio Ave
Casa Pia
Rio Ave
1
1
1.9. 19:15
Vizela
Vizela
1:0 (0-0)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1.9.
19:15
Vizela
Gil Vicente
Vizela
Gil Vicente
1
0
3. Тур
28.8. 19:15
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1:2 (0-0)
Porto
Porto
28.8.
19:15
Rio Ave
Porto
Rio Ave
Porto
1
2
27.8. 19:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1:0 (0-0)
Famalicão
Famalicão
27.8.
19:30
Sporting CP
Famalicão
Sporting CP
Famalicão
1
0
27.8. 17:00
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
2:0 (0-0)
Vizela
Vizela
27.8.
17:00
Vitória SC
Vizela
Vitória SC
Vizela
2
0
27.8. 14:30
Boavista
Boavista
1:1 (0-1)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
27.8.
14:30
Boavista
Casa Pia
Boavista
Casa Pia
1
1
26.8. 19:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2:3 (0-1)
Benfica
Benfica
26.8.
19:30
Gil Vicente
Benfica
Gil Vicente
Benfica
2
3
26.8. 17:00
Farense
Farense
5:0 (4-0)
Chaves
Chaves
26.8.
17:00
Farense
Chaves
Farense
Chaves
5
0
26.8. 14:30
Arouca
Arouca
1:1 (0-1)
Portimonense
Portimonense
26.8.
14:30
Arouca
Portimonense
Arouca
Portimonense
1
1
25.8. 19:15
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
2:1 (0-0)
Estoril
Estoril
25.8.
19:15
Estrela Amadora
Estoril
Estrela Amadora
Estoril
2
1
2. Тур
21.8. 19:15
Famalicão
Famalicão
0:0 (0-0)
Moreirense
Moreirense
21.8.
19:15
Famalicão
Moreirense
Famalicão
Moreirense
0
0
20.8. 19:30
Vizela
Vizela
2:2 (1-1)
Arouca
Arouca
20.8.
19:30
Vizela
Arouca
Vizela
Arouca
2
2
20.8. 17:00
Porto
Porto
2:1 (1-1)
Farense
Farense
20.8.
17:00
Porto
Farense
Porto
Farense
2
1
20.8. 14:30
Estoril
Estoril
2:0 (0-0)
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
20.8.
14:30
Estoril
Rio Ave
Estoril
Rio Ave
2
0
19.8. 19:30
Benfica
Benfica
2:0 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
19.8.
19:30
Benfica
Estrela Amadora
Benfica
Estrela Amadora
2
0
19.8. 19:30
Portimonense
Portimonense
1:4 (0-3)
Boavista
Boavista
19.8.
19:30
Portimonense
Boavista
Portimonense
Boavista
1
4
19.8. 17:00
Chaves
Chaves
2:4 (1-1)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
19.8.
17:00
Chaves
Sporting Braga
Chaves
Sporting Braga
2
4
19.8. 14:30
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
2:1 (0-0)
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
19.8.
14:30
Vitória SC
Gil Vicente
Vitória SC
Gil Vicente
2
1
18.8. 19:15
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
1:2 (0-1)
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
18.8.
19:15
Casa Pia
Sporting CP
Casa Pia
Sporting CP
1
2
1. Тур
14.8. 19:45
Boavista
Boavista
3:2 (0-1)
Benfica
Benfica
14.8.
19:45
Boavista
Benfica
Boavista
Benfica
3
2
14.8. 17:45
Moreirense
Moreirense
1:2 (0-0)
Porto
Porto
14.8.
17:45
Moreirense
Porto
Moreirense
Porto
1
2
13.8. 19:30
Arouca
Arouca
4:3 (1-1)
Estoril
Estoril
13.8.
19:30
Arouca
Estoril
Arouca
Estoril
4
3
13.8. 17:00
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
0:1 (0-1)
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
13.8.
17:00
Estrela Amadora
Vitória SC
Estrela Amadora
Vitória SC
0
1
13.8. 14:30
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
2:0 (0-0)
Chaves
Chaves
13.8.
14:30
Rio Ave
Chaves
Rio Ave
Chaves
2
0
12.8. 19:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3:2 (2-0)
Vizela
Vizela
12.8.
19:30
Sporting CP
Vizela
Sporting CP
Vizela
3
2
12.8. 17:00
Farense
Farense
0:3 (0-1)
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
12.8.
17:00
Farense
Casa Pia
Farense
Casa Pia
0
3
12.8. 14:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
5:0 (2-0)
Portimonense
Portimonense
12.8.
14:30
Gil Vicente
Portimonense
Gil Vicente
Portimonense
5
0
11.8. 19:15
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1:2 (1-0)
Famalicão
Famalicão
11.8.
19:15
Sporting Braga
Famalicão
Sporting Braga
Famalicão
1
2
Show more