ru
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Greek Cup Table

Greek Cup

Greek Cup

Матчей: 88

Хозяева: 33 (38%)
Гости: 37 (42%)
Ничьи: 18 (20%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 69 (78%)
OVER 2,5: 48 (55%)
OVER 3,5: 25 (28%)

Хозяева

OVER 0,5: 63 (72%)
OVER 1,5: 31 (35%)
OVER 2,5: 21 (24%)

Гости

OVER 0,5: 61 (69%)
OVER 1,5: 34 (39%)
OVER 2,5: 12 (14%)

Greek Cup Next matches Greek Cup

Greek Cup Обзоры матча Greek Cup

25.5. 17:30
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
1:0 (0-0)
Aris
Aris
25.5.
17:30
Panathinaikos
Aris
Panathinaikos
Aris
1
0
6.3. 17:00
Aris
Aris
0:0 (0-0)
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos
6.3.
17:00
Aris
Panaitolikos
Aris
Panaitolikos
0
0
21.2. 17:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
1:2 (0-0)
PAOK
PAOK
21.2.
17:00
Panathinaikos
PAOK
Panathinaikos
PAOK
1
2
14.2. 17:30
PAOK
PAOK
0:1 (0-0)
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
14.2.
17:30
PAOK
Panathinaikos
PAOK
Panathinaikos
0
1
13.2. 17:30
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos
0:1 (0-0)
Aris
Aris
13.2.
17:30
Panaitolikos
Aris
Panaitolikos
Aris
0
1
31.1. 19:00
PAOK
PAOK
5:0 (2-0)
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
31.1.
19:00
PAOK
Panserraikos
PAOK
Panserraikos
5
0
31.1. 17:00
Atromitos
Atromitos
0:2 (0-1)
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
31.1.
17:00
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
0
2
31.1. 15:00
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos
3:1 (1-0)
OFI
OFI
31.1.
15:00
Panaitolikos
OFI
Panaitolikos
OFI
3
1
30.1. 17:00
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
2:2 (1-1)
Aris
Aris
30.1.
17:00
Niki Volos
Aris
Niki Volos
Aris
2
2
24.1. 19:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
1:2 (1-2)
Atromitos
Atromitos
24.1.
19:00
Panathinaikos
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
Atromitos
1
2
24.1. 16:00
Aris
Aris
3:0 (0-0)
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
24.1.
16:00
Aris
Niki Volos
Aris
Niki Volos
3
0
23.1. 16:00
OFI
OFI
1:2 (0-1)
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos
23.1.
16:00
OFI
Panaitolikos
OFI
Panaitolikos
1
2
18.1. 17:00
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
1:0 (1-0)
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
18.1.
17:00
Niki Volos
Levadiakos
Niki Volos
Levadiakos
1
0
17.1. 19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
0:0 (0-0)
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
17.1.
19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
0
0
17.1. 17:00
Aris
Aris
1:1 (0-1)
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
17.1.
17:00
Aris
AEK Athens
Aris
AEK Athens
1
1
17.1. 15:00
Kifisia
Kifisia
1:1 (0-0)
OFI
OFI
17.1.
15:00
Kifisia
OFI
Kifisia
OFI
1
1
17.1. 15:00
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
0:4 (0-2)
PAOK
PAOK
17.1.
15:00
Panserraikos
PAOK
Panserraikos
PAOK
0
4
17.1. 13:00
Kallithea
Kallithea
2:2 (1-2)
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos
17.1.
13:00
Kallithea
Panaitolikos
Kallithea
Panaitolikos
2
2
16.1. 17:00
Atromitos
Atromitos
4:0 (1-0)
Larissa
Larissa
16.1.
17:00
Atromitos
Larissa
Atromitos
Larissa
4
0
10.1. 19:30
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
1:1 (0-1)
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
10.1.
19:30
Panathinaikos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
10.1. 17:30
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
0:0 (0-0)
Aris
Aris
10.1.
17:30
AEK Athens
Aris
AEK Athens
Aris
0
0
10.1. 15:00
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
0:2 (0-1)
PAOK
PAOK
10.1.
15:00
Volos NFC
PAOK
Volos NFC
PAOK
0
2
10.1. 13:00
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
1:1 (0-1)
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
10.1.
13:00
Panserraikos
Asteras Tripolis
Panserraikos
Asteras Tripolis
1
1
7.12. 17:00
PAOK
PAOK
1:0 (1-0)
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
7.12.
17:00
PAOK
Volos NFC
PAOK
Volos NFC
1
0
7.12. 13:00
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
1:1 (1-1)
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
7.12.
13:00
Levadiakos
Niki Volos
Levadiakos
Niki Volos
1
1
6.12. 15:30
OFI
OFI
3:1 (2-1)
Kifisia
Kifisia
6.12.
15:30
OFI
Kifisia
OFI
Kifisia
3
1
6.12. 13:30
Larissa
Larissa
1:1 (0-0)
Atromitos
Atromitos
6.12.
13:30
Larissa
Atromitos
Larissa
Atromitos
1
1
5.12. 17:30
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos
3:2 (0-1)
Kallithea
Kallithea
5.12.
17:30
Panaitolikos
Kallithea
Panaitolikos
Kallithea
3
2
5.12. 15:00
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
0:2 (0-1)
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
5.12.
15:00
Asteras Tripolis
Panserraikos
Asteras Tripolis
Panserraikos
0
2
22.11. 13:00
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
2:1 (0-1)
Lamia
Lamia
22.11.
13:00
Levadiakos
Lamia
Levadiakos
Lamia
2
1
22.11. 13:00
Giouchtas
Giouchtas
0:1 (0-0)
Atromitos
Atromitos
22.11.
13:00
Giouchtas
Atromitos
Giouchtas
Atromitos
0
1
15.11. 12:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ethnikos Piraeus
1:2 (0-1)
Giouchtas
Giouchtas
15.11.
12:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
Giouchtas
Ethnikos Piraeus
Giouchtas
1
2
8.11. 13:00
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
3:0 (2-0)
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
8.11.
13:00
Levadiakos
Aiolikos
Levadiakos
Aiolikos
3
0
11.10. 13:00
Diagoras
Diagoras
1:1 (1-1)
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos
11.10.
13:00
Diagoras
Panaitolikos
Diagoras
Panaitolikos
1
1
9.10. 14:00
Kissamikos
Kissamikos
3:5 (0-2)
OFI
OFI
9.10.
14:00
Kissamikos
OFI
Kissamikos
OFI
3
5
9.10. 12:00
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra
1:3 (1-1)
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
9.10.
12:00
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Asteras Tripolis
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Asteras Tripolis
1
3
7.10. 12:00
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
1:2 (0-2)
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
7.10.
12:00
PAS Giannina
Volos NFC
PAS Giannina
Volos NFC
1
2
7.10. 12:00
Asteras Kaisarianis
Asteras Kaisarianis
0:2 (0-1)
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
7.10.
12:00
Asteras Kaisarianis
Panserraikos
Asteras Kaisarianis
Panserraikos
0
2
7.10. 12:00
Acharnaikos
Acharnaikos
0:2 (0-1)
Kifisia
Kifisia
7.10.
12:00
Acharnaikos
Kifisia
Acharnaikos
Kifisia
0
2
4.10. 10:30
Egaleo
Egaleo
0:2 (0-0)
Diagoras
Diagoras
4.10.
10:30
Egaleo
Diagoras
Egaleo
Diagoras
0
2
28.9. 13:00
Asteras Kaisarianis
Asteras Kaisarianis
3:1 (1-0)
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
28.9.
13:00
Asteras Kaisarianis
Apollon Paralimniou
Asteras Kaisarianis
Apollon Paralimniou
3
1
28.9. 13:00
Kalamata
Kalamata
1:1 (1-0)
Kallithea
Kallithea
28.9.
13:00
Kalamata
Kallithea
Kalamata
Kallithea
1
1
27.9. 13:00
Larissa
Larissa
3:0 (3-0)
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
27.9.
13:00
Larissa
Tilikratis
Larissa
Tilikratis
3
0
27.9. 13:00
Acharnaikos
Acharnaikos
1:0 (0-0)
Pierikos
Pierikos
27.9.
13:00
Acharnaikos
Pierikos
Acharnaikos
Pierikos
1
0
27.9. 13:00
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
1:3 (0-1)
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
27.9.
13:00
PAO Vardas
Niki Volos
PAO Vardas
Niki Volos
1
3
27.9. 12:00
Kozani
Kozani
1:2 (1-0)
Kissamikos
Kissamikos
27.9.
12:00
Kozani
Kissamikos
Kozani
Kissamikos
1
2
20.9. 13:00
Zakynthos
Zakynthos
0:1 (0-0)
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
20.9.
13:00
Zakynthos
Niki Volos
Zakynthos
Niki Volos
0
1
17.9. 13:00
Kissamikos
Kissamikos
2:1 (1-1)
Apollon Pontou FC
Apollon Pontou FC
17.9.
13:00
Kissamikos
Apollon Pontou FC
Kissamikos
Apollon Pontou FC
2
1
17.9. 13:00
Kozani
Kozani
2:1 (1-1)
Iraklis 1908
Iraklis 1908
17.9.
13:00
Kozani
Iraklis 1908
Kozani
Iraklis 1908
2
1
13.9. 13:00
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
3:0 (2-0)
Antheias-Aristinou
Antheias-Aristinou
13.9.
13:00
Apollon Paralimniou
Antheias-Aristinou
Apollon Paralimniou
Antheias-Aristinou
3
0
13.9. 13:00
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli
1:2 (0-0)
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
13.9.
13:00
Ilioupoli
Levadiakos
Ilioupoli
Levadiakos
1
2
13.9. 13:00
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis
0:4 (0-1)
Egaleo
Egaleo
13.9.
13:00
Makedonikos Neapolis
Egaleo
Makedonikos Neapolis
Egaleo
0
4
13.9. 13:00
Ionikos
Ionikos
0:3 (0-2)
Kallithea
Kallithea
13.9.
13:00
Ionikos
Kallithea
Ionikos
Kallithea
0
3
13.9. 13:00
Panargiakos
Panargiakos
1:2 (0-1)
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
13.9.
13:00
Panargiakos
PAO Vardas
Panargiakos
PAO Vardas
1
2
13.9. 13:00
Chaniotis
Chaniotis
0:1 (0-0)
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
13.9.
13:00
Chaniotis
Tilikratis
Chaniotis
Tilikratis
0
1
13.9. 13:00
Acharnaikos
Acharnaikos
1:0 (0-0)
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
13.9.
13:00
Acharnaikos
Panachaiki
Acharnaikos
Panachaiki
1
0
13.9. 11:00
Asteras Stavros
Asteras Stavros
1:3 (1-1)
Giouchtas
Giouchtas
13.9.
11:00
Asteras Stavros
Giouchtas
Asteras Stavros
Giouchtas
1
3
3.9. 14:00
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
3:0 (0-0)
Pangytheatikos
Pangytheatikos
3.9.
14:00
PAO Vardas
Pangytheatikos
PAO Vardas
Pangytheatikos
3
0
3.9. 14:00
Ipato
Ipato
1:1 (0-0)
Panargiakos
Panargiakos
3.9.
14:00
Ipato
Panargiakos
Ipato
Panargiakos
1
1
3.9. 14:00
Nea Artaki
Nea Artaki
0:0 (0-0)
Acharnaikos
Acharnaikos
3.9.
14:00
Nea Artaki
Acharnaikos
Nea Artaki
Acharnaikos
0
0
3.9. 14:00
Ialysos
Ialysos
0:2 (0-0)
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ethnikos Piraeus
3.9.
14:00
Ialysos
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ialysos
Ethnikos Piraeus
0
2
3.9. 14:00
Byron Kavala
Byron Kavala
0:2 (0-0)
Pierikos
Pierikos
3.9.
14:00
Byron Kavala
Pierikos
Byron Kavala
Pierikos
0
2
3.9. 14:00
Anagennisi Artas
Anagennisi Artas
1:1 (0-0)
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
3.9.
14:00
Anagennisi Artas
Apollon Paralimniou
Anagennisi Artas
Apollon Paralimniou
1
1
3.9. 14:00
Asteras Petriti
Asteras Petriti
2:3 (0-0)
Chaniotis
Chaniotis
3.9.
14:00
Asteras Petriti
Chaniotis
Asteras Petriti
Chaniotis
2
3
3.9. 14:00
Panthrakikos
Panthrakikos
6:0 (2-0)
Thiseas Agria
Thiseas Agria
3.9.
14:00
Panthrakikos
Thiseas Agria
Panthrakikos
Thiseas Agria
6
0
3.9. 14:00
Asteras Stavros
Asteras Stavros
2:1 (0-0)
Atromitos Palamas
Atromitos Palamas
3.9.
14:00
Asteras Stavros
Atromitos Palamas
Asteras Stavros
Atromitos Palamas
2
1
3.9. 13:00
Pamisos
Pamisos
0:1 (0-0)
Zakynthos
Zakynthos
3.9.
13:00
Pamisos
Zakynthos
Pamisos
Zakynthos
0
1
3.9. 12:30
Asteras Kaisarianis
Asteras Kaisarianis
2:1 (0-0)
AE Mykonos
AE Mykonos
3.9.
12:30
Asteras Kaisarianis
AE Mykonos
Asteras Kaisarianis
AE Mykonos
2
1
30.8. 14:00
Antheias-Aristinou
Antheias-Aristinou
1:0 (1-0)
Thyella Sarakinoi
Thyella Sarakinoi
30.8.
14:00
Antheias-Aristinou
Thyella Sarakinoi
Antheias-Aristinou
Thyella Sarakinoi
1
0
30.8. 14:00
Thiseas Agria
Thiseas Agria
1:0 (1-0)
Fikis
Fikis
30.8.
14:00
Thiseas Agria
Fikis
Thiseas Agria
Fikis
1
0
30.8. 14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ethnikos Piraeus
5:0 (3-0)
Kroussonas
Kroussonas
30.8.
14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
Kroussonas
Ethnikos Piraeus
Kroussonas
5
0
28.8. 14:00
AE Mykonos
AE Mykonos
3:0 (0-0)
Aetos Loutron
Aetos Loutron
28.8.
14:00
AE Mykonos
Aetos Loutron
AE Mykonos
Aetos Loutron
3
0
27.8. 14:00
Panthrakikos
Panthrakikos
5:0 (0-0)
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina
27.8.
14:00
Panthrakikos
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina
Panthrakikos
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina
5
0
27.8. 14:00
Vistonida
Vistonida
3:4 (0-0)
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
27.8.
14:00
Vistonida
Apollon Paralimniou
Vistonida
Apollon Paralimniou
3
4
27.8. 14:00
PAO Kristoni
PAO Kristoni
2:2 (0-1)
Byron Kavala
Byron Kavala
27.8.
14:00
PAO Kristoni
Byron Kavala
PAO Kristoni
Byron Kavala
2
2
27.8. 14:00
Doxa Volakas
Doxa Volakas
0:2 (0-0)
Chaniotis
Chaniotis
27.8.
14:00
Doxa Volakas
Chaniotis
Doxa Volakas
Chaniotis
0
2
27.8. 14:00
Thyella Katsikas
Thyella Katsikas
0:1 (0-0)
Pierikos
Pierikos
27.8.
14:00
Thyella Katsikas
Pierikos
Thyella Katsikas
Pierikos
0
1
27.8. 14:00
Asteras Petriti
Asteras Petriti
2:0 (0-0)
Kastoria
Kastoria
27.8.
14:00
Asteras Petriti
Kastoria
Asteras Petriti
Kastoria
2
0
27.8. 14:00
Ermis Amyntaio
Ermis Amyntaio
0:5 (0-0)
Anagennisi Artas
Anagennisi Artas
27.8.
14:00
Ermis Amyntaio
Anagennisi Artas
Ermis Amyntaio
Anagennisi Artas
0
5
27.8. 14:00
Zakynthos
Zakynthos
3:0 (0-0)
Apollo Efpaliou
Apollo Efpaliou
27.8.
14:00
Zakynthos
Apollo Efpaliou
Zakynthos
Apollo Efpaliou
3
0
27.8. 14:00
Panagriniakos
Panagriniakos
1:2 (0-0)
Pamisos
Pamisos
27.8.
14:00
Panagriniakos
Pamisos
Panagriniakos
Pamisos
1
2
27.8. 14:00
Pangytheatikos
Pangytheatikos
1:0 (0-0)
Dimitsana
Dimitsana
27.8.
14:00
Pangytheatikos
Dimitsana
Pangytheatikos
Dimitsana
1
0
27.8. 14:00
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
3:1 (1-1)
APS Patrai
APS Patrai
27.8.
14:00
PAO Vardas
APS Patrai
PAO Vardas
APS Patrai
3
1
27.8. 14:00
Ipato
Ipato
6:0 (0-0)
Dilinaton
Dilinaton
27.8.
14:00
Ipato
Dilinaton
Ipato
Dilinaton
6
0
27.8. 14:00
Graniths Agias Marinas
Graniths Agias Marinas
1:4 (0-0)
Asteras Kaisarianis
Asteras Kaisarianis
27.8.
14:00
Graniths Agias Marinas
Asteras Kaisarianis
Graniths Agias Marinas
Asteras Kaisarianis
1
4
27.8. 14:00
Acharnaikos
Acharnaikos
7:0 (0-0)
Agioi Theodoroi
Agioi Theodoroi
27.8.
14:00
Acharnaikos
Agioi Theodoroi
Acharnaikos
Agioi Theodoroi
7
0
26.8. 14:00
Asteras Stavros
Asteras Stavros
1:1 (0-0)
Elassona
Elassona
26.8.
14:00
Asteras Stavros
Elassona
Asteras Stavros
Elassona
1
1
26.8. 14:00
Asteras Rethymnou
Asteras Rethymnou
0:3 (0-0)
Ialysos
Ialysos
26.8.
14:00
Asteras Rethymnou
Ialysos
Asteras Rethymnou
Ialysos
0
3