ru
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

La Liga 2 Table

La Liga 2

La Liga 2

Матчей: 440

Хозяева: 205 (47%)
Гости: 104 (24%)
Ничьи: 131 (30%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 296 (67%)
OVER 2,5: 164 (37%)
OVER 3,5: 82 (19%)

Хозяева

OVER 0,5: 323 (73%)
OVER 1,5: 178 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 60 (14%)

Гости

OVER 0,5: 260 (59%)
OVER 1,5: 104 (24%)
OVER 2,5: 35 (8%)

La Liga 2 Next matches La Liga 2

41. Тур
26.5. 16:30
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
Preview
Espanyol
Espanyol
26.5. 16:30
Amorebieta
Espanyol
Amorebieta
Espanyol
26.5. 16:30
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
Preview
Huesca
Huesca
26.5. 16:30
FC Cartagena
Huesca
FC Cartagena
Huesca
26.5. 16:30
Albacete
Albacete
Preview
Mirandés
Mirandés
26.5. 16:30
Albacete
Mirandés
Albacete
Mirandés
26.5. 16:30
Burgos
Burgos
Preview
Tenerife
Tenerife
26.5. 16:30
Burgos
Tenerife
Burgos
Tenerife
26.5. 16:30
Elche
Elche
Preview
Eldense
Eldense
26.5. 16:30
Elche
Eldense
Elche
Eldense
26.5. 16:30
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
Preview
Leganés
Leganés
26.5. 16:30
Racing Ferrol
Leganés
Racing Ferrol
Leganés
26.5. 16:30
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
Preview
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
26.5. 16:30
Racing Santander
Real Zaragoza
Racing Santander
Real Zaragoza
26.5. 16:30
Levante
Levante
Preview
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
26.5. 16:30
Levante
Alcorcón
Levante
Alcorcón
26.5. 16:30
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Preview
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
26.5. 16:30
Real Oviedo
FC Andorra
Real Oviedo
FC Andorra
26.5. 16:30
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Preview
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
26.5. 16:30
Real Valladolid
Villarreal II
Real Valladolid
Villarreal II
26.5. 16:30
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Preview
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
26.5. 16:30
Sporting Gijón
SD Eibar
Sporting Gijón
SD Eibar
42. Тур
2.6. 00:00
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
vs.
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
2.6. 00:00
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
2.6. 00:00
Huesca
Huesca
vs.
Levante
Levante
2.6. 00:00
Huesca
Levante
Huesca
Levante
2.6. 00:00
Tenerife
Tenerife
vs.
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2.6. 00:00
Tenerife
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
Real Valladolid
2.6. 00:00
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
vs.
Albacete
Albacete
2.6. 00:00
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
2.6. 00:00
Mirandés
Mirandés
vs.
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
2.6. 00:00
Mirandés
Amorebieta
Mirandés
Amorebieta
2.6. 00:00
Leganés
Leganés
vs.
Elche
Elche
2.6. 00:00
Leganés
Elche
Leganés
Elche
2.6. 00:00
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
vs.
Burgos
Burgos
2.6. 00:00
Alcorcón
Burgos
Alcorcón
Burgos
2.6. 00:00
Eldense
Eldense
vs.
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
2.6. 00:00
Eldense
Sporting Gijón
Eldense
Sporting Gijón
2.6. 00:00
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
vs.
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
2.6. 00:00
FC Andorra
Racing Ferrol
FC Andorra
Racing Ferrol
2.6. 16:30
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
vs.
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2.6. 16:30
Villarreal II
Racing Santander
Villarreal II
Racing Santander

La Liga 2 Обзоры матча La Liga 2

40. Тур
20.5. 18:30
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
2:2 (1-2)
Albacete
Albacete
20.5.
18:30
Villarreal II
Albacete
Villarreal II
Albacete
2
2
20.5. 18:30
Espanyol
Espanyol
2:1 (1-1)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
20.5.
18:30
Espanyol
Real Oviedo
Espanyol
Real Oviedo
2
1
19.5. 19:00
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
2:2 (1-0)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
19.5.
19:00
Real Zaragoza
Racing Ferrol
Real Zaragoza
Racing Ferrol
2
2
19.5. 14:15
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1:1 (1-0)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
19.5.
14:15
Alcorcón
Real Valladolid
Alcorcón
Real Valladolid
1
1
19.5. 12:00
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
1:0 (1-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
19.5.
12:00
SD Eibar
FC Cartagena
SD Eibar
FC Cartagena
1
0
18.5. 19:00
Tenerife
Tenerife
0:1 (0-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
18.5.
19:00
Tenerife
Amorebieta
Tenerife
Amorebieta
0
1
18.5. 19:00
Eldense
Eldense
0:0 (0-0)
Levante
Levante
18.5.
19:00
Eldense
Levante
Eldense
Levante
0
0
18.5. 14:15
Leganés
Leganés
2:1 (1-0)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
18.5.
14:15
Leganés
Sporting Gijón
Leganés
Sporting Gijón
2
1
18.5. 14:15
Huesca
Huesca
0:3 (0-1)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
18.5.
14:15
Huesca
Racing Santander
Huesca
Racing Santander
0
3
18.5. 12:00
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
1:0 (0-0)
Burgos
Burgos
18.5.
12:00
FC Andorra
Burgos
FC Andorra
Burgos
1
0
17.5. 18:30
Mirandés
Mirandés
1:1 (0-0)
Elche
Elche
17.5.
18:30
Mirandés
Elche
Mirandés
Elche
1
1
39. Тур
12.5. 19:00
Elche
Elche
0:3 (0-2)
Huesca
Huesca
12.5.
19:00
Elche
Huesca
Elche
Huesca
0
3
12.5. 16:30
Albacete
Albacete
1:0 (1-0)
Leganés
Leganés
12.5.
16:30
Albacete
Leganés
Albacete
Leganés
1
0
12.5. 16:30
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
2:0 (2-0)
Tenerife
Tenerife
12.5.
16:30
FC Cartagena
Tenerife
FC Cartagena
Tenerife
2
0
12.5. 14:15
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1:0 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
12.5.
14:15
Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
1
0
12.5. 12:00
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
2:0 (0-0)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
12.5.
12:00
Amorebieta
Villarreal II
Amorebieta
Villarreal II
2
0
11.5. 19:00
Levante
Levante
2:2 (1-1)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
11.5.
19:00
Levante
SD Eibar
Levante
SD Eibar
2
2
11.5. 16:30
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0:0 (0-0)
Espanyol
Espanyol
11.5.
16:30
Real Valladolid
Espanyol
Real Valladolid
Espanyol
0
0
11.5. 14:15
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
2:1 (0-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
11.5.
14:15
Racing Ferrol
Alcorcón
Racing Ferrol
Alcorcón
2
1
11.5. 14:15
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
5:2 (2-1)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
11.5.
14:15
Sporting Gijón
FC Andorra
Sporting Gijón
FC Andorra
5
2
11.5. 12:00
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
1:0 (1-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
11.5.
12:00
Racing Santander
Mirandés
Racing Santander
Mirandés
1
0
10.5. 18:30
Burgos
Burgos
1:2 (1-2)
Eldense
Eldense
10.5.
18:30
Burgos
Eldense
Burgos
Eldense
1
2
38. Тур
5.5. 19:00
Tenerife
Tenerife
2:0 (0-0)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
5.5.
19:00
Tenerife
Racing Ferrol
Tenerife
Racing Ferrol
2
0
5.5. 16:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1:3 (1-1)
Burgos
Burgos
5.5.
16:30
Real Zaragoza
Burgos
Real Zaragoza
Burgos
1
3
5.5. 16:30
Eldense
Eldense
1:2 (1-0)
Leganés
Leganés
5.5.
16:30
Eldense
Leganés
Eldense
Leganés
1
2
5.5. 14:15
Espanyol
Espanyol
0:0 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
5.5.
14:15
Espanyol
Sporting Gijón
Espanyol
Sporting Gijón
0
0
5.5. 14:15
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0:1 (0-0)
Albacete
Albacete
5.5.
14:15
FC Andorra
Albacete
FC Andorra
Albacete
0
1
5.5. 12:00
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
5:0 (2-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
5.5.
12:00
SD Eibar
Amorebieta
SD Eibar
Amorebieta
5
0
4.5. 19:00
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1:0 (1-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
4.5.
19:00
FC Cartagena
Alcorcón
FC Cartagena
Alcorcón
1
0
4.5. 16:30
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
3:1 (1-0)
Elche
Elche
4.5.
16:30
Racing Santander
Elche
Racing Santander
Elche
3
1
4.5. 14:15
Huesca
Huesca
0:2 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
4.5.
14:15
Huesca
Real Oviedo
Huesca
Real Oviedo
0
2
4.5. 12:00
Mirandés
Mirandés
0:1 (0-1)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
4.5.
12:00
Mirandés
Real Valladolid
Mirandés
Real Valladolid
0
1
3.5. 18:30
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
0:3 (0-2)
Levante
Levante
3.5.
18:30
Villarreal II
Levante
Villarreal II
Levante
0
3
37. Тур
29.4. 18:30
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
0:2 (0-1)
Mirandés
Mirandés
29.4.
18:30
Racing Ferrol
Mirandés
Racing Ferrol
Mirandés
0
2
28.4. 19:00
Albacete
Albacete
2:1 (1-1)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
28.4.
19:00
Albacete
SD Eibar
Albacete
SD Eibar
2
1
28.4. 16:30
Levante
Levante
0:1 (0-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
28.4.
16:30
Levante
FC Cartagena
Levante
FC Cartagena
0
1
28.4. 16:30
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
1:0 (1-0)
Huesca
Huesca
28.4.
16:30
Real Valladolid
Huesca
Real Valladolid
Huesca
1
0
28.4. 14:15
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
0:1 (0-1)
Tenerife
Tenerife
28.4.
14:15
Real Oviedo
Tenerife
Real Oviedo
Tenerife
0
1
28.4. 14:15
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
0:0 (0-0)
Eldense
Eldense
28.4.
14:15
Alcorcón
Eldense
Alcorcón
Eldense
0
0
28.4. 12:00
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
0:3 (0-2)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
28.4.
12:00
Sporting Gijón
Villarreal II
Sporting Gijón
Villarreal II
0
3
27.4. 16:30
Elche
Elche
2:2 (1-1)
Espanyol
Espanyol
27.4.
16:30
Elche
Espanyol
Elche
Espanyol
2
2
27.4. 14:15
Burgos
Burgos
2:2 (1-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
27.4.
14:15
Burgos
Amorebieta
Burgos
Amorebieta
2
2
27.4. 14:15
Leganés
Leganés
1:1 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
27.4.
14:15
Leganés
Real Zaragoza
Leganés
Real Zaragoza
1
1
26.4. 18:30
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
1:1 (1-0)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
26.4.
18:30
FC Andorra
Racing Santander
FC Andorra
Racing Santander
1
1
36. Тур
22.4. 18:30
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
2:0 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
22.4.
18:30
FC Cartagena
Real Oviedo
FC Cartagena
Real Oviedo
2
0
21.4. 16:30
Mirandés
Mirandés
2:1 (0-0)
Burgos
Burgos
21.4.
16:30
Mirandés
Burgos
Mirandés
Burgos
2
1
21.4. 14:15
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
2:0 (1-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
21.4.
14:15
SD Eibar
Alcorcón
SD Eibar
Alcorcón
2
0
21.4. 14:15
Eldense
Eldense
0:1 (0-0)
Albacete
Albacete
21.4.
14:15
Eldense
Albacete
Eldense
Albacete
0
1
21.4. 12:00
Espanyol
Espanyol
1:1 (0-1)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
21.4.
12:00
Espanyol
FC Andorra
Espanyol
FC Andorra
1
1
20.4. 19:00
Huesca
Huesca
1:2 (1-2)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
20.4.
19:00
Huesca
Real Zaragoza
Huesca
Real Zaragoza
1
2
20.4. 16:30
Elche
Elche
2:1 (2-0)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
20.4.
16:30
Elche
Sporting Gijón
Elche
Sporting Gijón
2
1
20.4. 14:15
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
1:0 (0-0)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
20.4.
14:15
Villarreal II
Racing Ferrol
Villarreal II
Racing Ferrol
1
0
20.4. 14:15
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
0:0 (0-0)
Levante
Levante
20.4.
14:15
Racing Santander
Levante
Racing Santander
Levante
0
0
20.4. 12:00
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
0:3 (0-0)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
20.4.
12:00
Amorebieta
Real Valladolid
Amorebieta
Real Valladolid
0
3
19.4. 18:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
0:0 (0-0)
Leganés
Leganés
19.4.
18:30
Tenerife
Leganés
Tenerife
Leganés
0
0
35. Тур
15.4. 18:30
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1:0 (0-0)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
15.4.
18:30
Alcorcón
Villarreal II
Alcorcón
Villarreal II
1
0
14.4. 19:00
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
2:1 (0-1)
Huesca
Huesca
14.4.
19:00
Racing Ferrol
Huesca
Racing Ferrol
Huesca
2
1
14.4. 16:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1:1 (0-0)
Elche
Elche
14.4.
16:30
Real Zaragoza
Elche
Real Zaragoza
Elche
1
1
14.4. 16:30
Burgos
Burgos
2:1 (1-1)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
14.4.
16:30
Burgos
Racing Santander
Burgos
Racing Santander
2
1
14.4. 14:15
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0:2 (0-0)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
14.4.
14:15
FC Andorra
SD Eibar
FC Andorra
SD Eibar
0
2
14.4. 14:15
Albacete
Albacete
1:0 (0-0)
Tenerife
Tenerife
14.4.
14:15
Albacete
Tenerife
Albacete
Tenerife
1
0
14.4. 12:00
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1:1 (1-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
14.4.
12:00
Real Oviedo
Mirandés
Real Oviedo
Mirandés
1
1
13.4. 19:00
Levante
Levante
1:2 (0-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
13.4.
19:00
Levante
Amorebieta
Levante
Amorebieta
1
2
13.4. 16:30
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
1:0 (0-0)
Eldense
Eldense
13.4.
16:30
Real Valladolid
Eldense
Real Valladolid
Eldense
1
0
13.4. 14:15
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1:0 (1-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
13.4.
14:15
Sporting Gijón
FC Cartagena
Sporting Gijón
FC Cartagena
1
0
12.4. 18:30
Leganés
Leganés
0:0 (0-0)
Espanyol
Espanyol
12.4.
18:30
Leganés
Espanyol
Leganés
Espanyol
0
0
34. Тур
8.4. 18:30
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
0:1 (0-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
8.4.
18:30
Racing Santander
Alcorcón
Racing Santander
Alcorcón
0
1
7.4. 19:00
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
0:2 (0-2)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
7.4.
19:00
FC Cartagena
Real Valladolid
FC Cartagena
Real Valladolid
0
2
7.4. 16:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
2:1 (1-1)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
7.4.
16:30
Tenerife
SD Eibar
Tenerife
SD Eibar
2
1
7.4. 16:30
Espanyol
Espanyol
2:1 (1-1)
Albacete
Albacete
7.4.
16:30
Espanyol
Albacete
Espanyol
Albacete
2
1
7.4. 14:15
Mirandés
Mirandés
1:3 (1-1)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
7.4.
14:15
Mirandés
Sporting Gijón
Mirandés
Sporting Gijón
1
3
7.4. 14:15
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
2:1 (2-0)
Burgos
Burgos
7.4.
14:15
Villarreal II
Burgos
Villarreal II
Burgos
2
1
7.4. 12:00
Huesca
Huesca
0:0 (0-0)
Leganés
Leganés
7.4.
12:00
Huesca
Leganés
Huesca
Leganés
0
0
6.4. 16:30
Levante
Levante
2:1 (1-1)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
6.4.
16:30
Levante
Real Zaragoza
Levante
Real Zaragoza
2
1
6.4. 14:15
Eldense
Eldense
0:2 (0-1)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
6.4.
14:15
Eldense
FC Andorra
Eldense
FC Andorra
0
2
5.4. 18:30
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
3:1 (2-0)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
5.4.
18:30
Amorebieta
Racing Ferrol
Amorebieta
Racing Ferrol
3
1
5.4. 18:30
Elche
Elche
0:2 (0-1)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
5.4.
18:30
Elche
Real Oviedo
Elche
Real Oviedo
0
2
33. Тур
31.3. 16:30
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
2:1 (2-1)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
31.3.
16:30
Real Oviedo
Villarreal II
Real Oviedo
Villarreal II
2
1
31.3. 14:15
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
3:1 (2-1)
Tenerife
Tenerife
31.3.
14:15
Real Zaragoza
Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
Tenerife
3
1
31.3. 14:15
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1:0 (0-0)
Elche
Elche
31.3.
14:15
Racing Ferrol
Elche
Racing Ferrol
Elche
1
0
31.3. 12:00
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1:1 (1-1)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
31.3.
12:00
Alcorcón
Amorebieta
Alcorcón
Amorebieta
1
1
30.3. 17:30
Albacete
Albacete
1:1 (0-0)
Huesca
Huesca
30.3.
17:30
Albacete
Huesca
Albacete
Huesca
1
1
30.3. 17:30
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
2:3 (1-0)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
30.3.
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
2
3
30.3. 15:15
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
5:1 (1-0)
Eldense
Eldense
30.3.
15:15
SD Eibar
Eldense
SD Eibar
Eldense
5
1
30.3. 15:15
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
1:0 (0-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
30.3.
15:15
FC Andorra
Mirandés
FC Andorra
Mirandés
1
0
30.3. 15:15
Leganés
Leganés
0:0 (0-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
30.3.
15:15
Leganés
FC Cartagena
Leganés
FC Cartagena
0
0
30.3. 13:00
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0:0 (0-0)
Levante
Levante
30.3.
13:00
Real Valladolid
Levante
Real Valladolid
Levante
0
0
29.3. 19:30
Burgos
Burgos
0:0 (0-0)
Espanyol
Espanyol
29.3.
19:30
Burgos
Espanyol
Burgos
Espanyol
0
0
32. Тур
25.3. 19:30
Albacete
Albacete
1:1 (1-0)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
25.3.
19:30
Albacete
Racing Ferrol
Albacete
Racing Ferrol
1
1
24.3. 20:00
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2:1 (1-0)
Eldense
Eldense
24.3.
20:00
Racing Santander
Eldense
Racing Santander
Eldense
2
1
24.3. 17:30
Levante
Levante
3:2 (0-1)
Elche
Elche
24.3.
17:30
Levante
Elche
Levante
Elche
3
2
24.3. 17:30
Mirandés
Mirandés
0:0 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
24.3.
17:30
Mirandés
Real Zaragoza
Mirandés
Real Zaragoza
0
0
24.3. 15:15
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
3:1 (0-1)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
24.3.
15:15
Real Valladolid
SD Eibar
Real Valladolid
SD Eibar
3
1
24.3. 15:15
Huesca
Huesca
3:0 (1-0)
Burgos
Burgos
24.3.
15:15
Huesca
Burgos
Huesca
Burgos
3
0
24.3. 13:00
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
3:1 (2-1)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
24.3.
13:00
Amorebieta
Sporting Gijón
Amorebieta
Sporting Gijón
3
1
23.3. 20:00
Espanyol
Espanyol
1:1 (0-0)
Tenerife
Tenerife
23.3.
20:00
Espanyol
Tenerife
Espanyol
Tenerife
1
1
23.3. 17:30
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1:0 (1-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
23.3.
17:30
FC Cartagena
FC Andorra
FC Cartagena
FC Andorra
1
0
23.3. 17:30
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
1:2 (1-0)
Leganés
Leganés
23.3.
17:30
Villarreal II
Leganés
Villarreal II
Leganés
1
2
23.3. 15:15
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1:0 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
23.3.
15:15
Alcorcón
Real Oviedo
Alcorcón
Real Oviedo
1
0
31. Тур
18.3. 19:30
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0:1 (0-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
18.3.
19:30
FC Andorra
Amorebieta
FC Andorra
Amorebieta
0
1
17.3. 17:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
0:1 (0-1)
Espanyol
Espanyol
17.3.
17:30
Real Zaragoza
Espanyol
Real Zaragoza
Espanyol
0
1
17.3. 17:30
Elche
Elche
3:2 (1-1)
Albacete
Albacete
17.3.
17:30
Elche
Albacete
Elche
Albacete
3
2
17.3. 15:15
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
2:0 (1-0)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
17.3.
15:15
Racing Ferrol
Real Valladolid
Racing Ferrol
Real Valladolid
2
0
17.3. 13:00
Leganés
Leganés
4:0 (3-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
17.3.
13:00
Leganés
Mirandés
Leganés
Mirandés
4
0
16.3. 20:00
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1:0 (1-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
16.3.
20:00
Sporting Gijón
Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
Alcorcón
1
0
16.3. 17:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
0:0 (0-0)
Huesca
Huesca
16.3.
17:30
Tenerife
Huesca
Tenerife
Huesca
0
0
16.3. 17:30
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1:1 (0-1)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
16.3.
17:30
Real Oviedo
Racing Santander
Real Oviedo
Racing Santander
1
1
16.3. 15:15
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
2:0 (1-0)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
16.3.
15:15
SD Eibar
Villarreal II
SD Eibar
Villarreal II
2
0
16.3. 13:00
Burgos
Burgos
1:1 (1-0)
Levante
Levante
16.3.
13:00
Burgos
Levante
Burgos
Levante
1
1
15.3. 19:30
Eldense
Eldense
0:0 (0-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
15.3.
19:30
Eldense
FC Cartagena
Eldense
FC Cartagena
0
0
28. Тур
13.3. 18:00
Levante
Levante
0:0 (0-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
13.3.
18:00
Levante
FC Andorra
Levante
FC Andorra
0
0
30. Тур
11.3. 19:30
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
0:1 (0-0)
Leganés
Leganés
11.3.
19:30
Amorebieta
Leganés
Amorebieta
Leganés
0
1
10.3. 20:00
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1:1 (0-0)
Espanyol
Espanyol
10.3.
20:00
Alcorcón
Espanyol
Alcorcón
Espanyol
1
1
10.3. 17:30
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
0:1 (0-0)
Burgos
Burgos
10.3.
17:30
SD Eibar
Burgos
SD Eibar
Burgos
0
1
10.3. 15:15
Levante
Levante
1:0 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
10.3.
15:15
Levante
Sporting Gijón
Levante
Sporting Gijón
1
0
10.3. 15:15
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
0:1 (0-1)
Elche
Elche
10.3.
15:15
Villarreal II
Elche
Villarreal II
Elche
0
1
10.3. 13:00
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
4:2 (0-1)
Tenerife
Tenerife
10.3.
13:00
Racing Santander
Tenerife
Racing Santander
Tenerife
4
2
9.3. 20:00
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
2:1 (1-1)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
9.3.
20:00
FC Cartagena
Racing Ferrol
FC Cartagena
Racing Ferrol
2
1
9.3. 17:30
Mirandés
Mirandés
3:1 (1-0)
Eldense
Eldense
9.3.
17:30
Mirandés
Eldense
Mirandés
Eldense
3
1
9.3. 17:30
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2:0 (1-0)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
9.3.
17:30
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
2
0
9.3. 15:15
Albacete
Albacete
1:2 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
9.3.
15:15
Albacete
Real Oviedo
Albacete
Real Oviedo
1
2
8.3. 19:30
Huesca
Huesca
2:0 (1-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
8.3.
19:30
Huesca
FC Andorra
Huesca
FC Andorra
2
0
29. Тур
4.3. 19:30
Elche
Elche
3:0 (3-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
4.3.
19:30
Elche
Alcorcón
Elche
Alcorcón
3
0
3.3. 20:00
Leganés
Leganés
0:2 (0-2)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
3.3.
20:00
Leganés
SD Eibar
Leganés
SD Eibar
0
2
3.3. 17:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
0:1 (0-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
3.3.
17:30
Real Zaragoza
Amorebieta
Real Zaragoza
Amorebieta
0
1
3.3. 15:15
Tenerife
Tenerife
2:1 (2-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
3.3.
15:15
Tenerife
Mirandés
Tenerife
Mirandés
2
1
3.3. 13:00
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
2:1 (0-1)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
3.3.
13:00
FC Andorra
Real Valladolid
FC Andorra
Real Valladolid
2
1
2.3. 20:30
Burgos
Burgos
3:0 (1-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
2.3.
20:30
Burgos
FC Cartagena
Burgos
FC Cartagena
3
0
2.3. 17:30
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
3:2 (0-1)
Levante
Levante
2.3.
17:30
Real Oviedo
Levante
Real Oviedo
Levante
3
2
2.3. 15:15
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
2:2 (1-1)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2.3.
15:15
Racing Ferrol
Racing Santander
Racing Ferrol
Racing Santander
2
2
2.3. 15:15
Espanyol
Espanyol
0:0 (0-0)
Huesca
Huesca
2.3.
15:15
Espanyol
Huesca
Espanyol
Huesca
0
0
2.3. 13:00
Eldense
Eldense
2:0 (1-0)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
2.3.
13:00
Eldense
Villarreal II
Eldense
Villarreal II
2
0
1.3. 19:30
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
2:1 (1-1)
Albacete
Albacete
1.3.
19:30
Sporting Gijón
Albacete
Sporting Gijón
Albacete
2
1
28. Тур
26.2. 19:30
Mirandés
Mirandés
0:3 (0-0)
Huesca
Huesca
26.2.
19:30
Mirandés
Huesca
Mirandés
Huesca
0
3
25.2. 20:00
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
1:1 (0-1)
Albacete
Albacete
25.2.
20:00
Amorebieta
Albacete
Amorebieta
Albacete
1
1
25.2. 17:30
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
0:1 (0-0)
Elche
Elche
25.2.
17:30
FC Cartagena
Elche
FC Cartagena
Elche
0
1
25.2. 15:15
Burgos
Burgos
1:0 (1-0)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
25.2.
15:15
Burgos
Sporting Gijón
Burgos
Sporting Gijón
1
0
25.2. 15:15
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1:1 (0-0)
Tenerife
Tenerife
25.2.
15:15
Alcorcón
Tenerife
Alcorcón
Tenerife
1
1
25.2. 13:00
Eldense
Eldense
2:0 (2-0)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
25.2.
13:00
Eldense
Racing Ferrol
Eldense
Racing Ferrol
2
0
24.2. 17:30
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
2:3 (1-0)
Espanyol
Espanyol
24.2.
17:30
SD Eibar
Espanyol
SD Eibar
Espanyol
2
3
24.2. 17:30
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
0:0 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
24.2.
17:30
Villarreal II
Real Zaragoza
Villarreal II
Real Zaragoza
0
0
24.2. 15:15
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2:1 (1-1)
Leganés
Leganés
24.2.
15:15
Racing Santander
Leganés
Racing Santander
Leganés
2
1
23.2. 19:30
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
3:0 (1-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
23.2.
19:30
Real Valladolid
Real Oviedo
Real Valladolid
Real Oviedo
3
0
27. Тур
19.2. 19:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
1:0 (1-0)
Eldense
Eldense
19.2.
19:30
Tenerife
Eldense
Tenerife
Eldense
1
0
18.2. 20:00
Elche
Elche
0:0 (0-0)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
18.2.
20:00
Elche
SD Eibar
Elche
SD Eibar
0
0
18.2. 17:30
Huesca
Huesca
0:0 (0-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
18.2.
17:30
Huesca
Amorebieta
Huesca
Amorebieta
0
0
18.2. 15:15
Leganés
Leganés
3:0 (1-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
18.2.
15:15
Leganés
Alcorcón
Leganés
Alcorcón
3
0
18.2. 15:15
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
0:0 (0-0)
Levante
Levante
18.2.
15:15
Racing Ferrol
Levante
Racing Ferrol
Levante
0
0
18.2. 13:00
Albacete
Albacete
2:0 (0-0)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
18.2.
13:00
Albacete
Racing Santander
Albacete
Racing Santander
2
0
17.2. 20:00
Espanyol
Espanyol
3:0 (1-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
17.2.
20:00
Espanyol
Mirandés
Espanyol
Mirandés
3
0
17.2. 17:30
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1:1 (0-1)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
17.2.
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Real Valladolid
Sporting Gijón
Real Valladolid
1
1
17.2. 15:15
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
1:1 (0-0)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
17.2.
15:15
FC Andorra
Villarreal II
FC Andorra
Villarreal II
1
1
17.2. 15:15
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
5:0 (3-0)
Burgos
Burgos
17.2.
15:15
Real Oviedo
Burgos
Real Oviedo
Burgos
5
0
16.2. 19:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1:2 (0-1)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
16.2.
19:30
Real Zaragoza
FC Cartagena
Real Zaragoza
FC Cartagena
1
2
26. Тур
12.2. 19:30
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0:0 (0-0)
Albacete
Albacete
12.2.
19:30
Real Valladolid
Albacete
Real Valladolid
Albacete
0
0
11.2. 20:00
Burgos
Burgos
2:0 (2-0)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
11.2.
20:00
Burgos
Racing Ferrol
Burgos
Racing Ferrol
2
0
11.2. 17:30
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
1:0 (1-0)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
11.2.
17:30
SD Eibar
Real Zaragoza
SD Eibar
Real Zaragoza
1
0
11.2. 15:15
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1:0 (1-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
11.2.
15:15
FC Cartagena
Mirandés
FC Cartagena
Mirandés
1
0
11.2. 15:15
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1:0 (1-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
11.2.
15:15
Alcorcón
FC Andorra
Alcorcón
FC Andorra
1
0
11.2. 13:00
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
1:0 (0-0)
Tenerife
Tenerife
11.2.
13:00
Villarreal II
Tenerife
Villarreal II
Tenerife
1
0
10.2. 20:00
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2:0 (2-0)
Espanyol
Espanyol
10.2.
20:00
Racing Santander
Espanyol
Racing Santander
Espanyol
2
0
10.2. 17:30
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1:0 (1-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
10.2.
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
1
0
10.2. 15:15
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
1:0 (0-0)
Elche
Elche
10.2.
15:15
Amorebieta
Elche
Amorebieta
Elche
1
0
10.2. 15:15
Eldense
Eldense
0:0 (0-0)
Huesca
Huesca
10.2.
15:15
Eldense
Huesca
Eldense
Huesca
0
0
9.2. 19:30
Levante
Levante
0:0 (0-0)
Leganés
Leganés
9.2.
19:30
Levante
Leganés
Levante
Leganés
0
0
25. Тур
5.2. 19:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
3:0 (1-0)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
5.2.
19:30
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
3
0
4.2. 17:30
Espanyol
Espanyol
2:1 (1-0)
Levante
Levante
4.2.
17:30
Espanyol
Levante
Espanyol
Levante
2
1
4.2. 15:15
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1:1 (0-1)
Eldense
Eldense
4.2.
15:15
Real Oviedo
Eldense
Real Oviedo
Eldense
1
1
4.2. 15:15
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
0:1 (0-1)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
4.2.
15:15
Amorebieta
Racing Santander
Amorebieta
Racing Santander
0
1
4.2. 13:00
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1:1 (0-0)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
4.2.
13:00
Racing Ferrol
SD Eibar
Racing Ferrol
SD Eibar
1
1
3.2. 20:00
Tenerife
Tenerife
0:0 (0-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
3.2.
20:00
Tenerife
FC Andorra
Tenerife
FC Andorra
0
0
3.2. 17:30
Leganés
Leganés
0:0 (0-0)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
3.2.
17:30
Leganés
Real Valladolid
Leganés
Real Valladolid
0
0
3.2. 15:15
Mirandés
Mirandés
3:0 (1-0)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
3.2.
15:15
Mirandés
Villarreal II
Mirandés
Villarreal II
3
0
3.2. 15:15
Huesca
Huesca
1:0 (0-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
3.2.
15:15
Huesca
Alcorcón
Huesca
Alcorcón
1
0
3.2. 13:00
Albacete
Albacete
1:1 (1-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
3.2.
13:00
Albacete
FC Cartagena
Albacete
FC Cartagena
1
1
2.2. 19:30
Elche
Elche
2:0 (0-0)
Burgos
Burgos
2.2.
19:30
Elche
Burgos
Elche
Burgos
2
0
24. Тур
29.1. 19:30
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
3:1 (1-0)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
29.1.
19:30
Real Valladolid
Racing Santander
Real Valladolid
Racing Santander
3
1
28.1. 20:00
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1:2 (0-0)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
28.1.
20:00
Sporting Gijón
Racing Ferrol
Sporting Gijón
Racing Ferrol
1
2
28.1. 17:30
Burgos
Burgos
2:1 (1-1)
Albacete
Albacete
28.1.
17:30
Burgos
Albacete
Burgos
Albacete
2
1
28.1. 15:15
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0:1 (0-0)
Elche
Elche
28.1.
15:15
FC Andorra
Elche
FC Andorra
Elche
0
1
28.1. 15:15
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
1:1 (0-1)
Huesca
Huesca
28.1.
15:15
Villarreal II
Huesca
Villarreal II
Huesca
1
1
28.1. 13:00
Eldense
Eldense
3:2 (2-2)
Espanyol
Espanyol
28.1.
13:00
Eldense
Espanyol
Eldense
Espanyol
3
2
27.1. 20:00
Levante
Levante
0:0 (0-0)
Tenerife
Tenerife
27.1.
20:00
Levante
Tenerife
Levante
Tenerife
0
0
27.1. 17:30
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1:0 (0-0)
Leganés
Leganés
27.1.
17:30
Real Oviedo
Leganés
Real Oviedo
Leganés
1
0
27.1. 15:15
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
0:0 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
27.1.
15:15
Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza
0
0
27.1. 15:15
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1:0 (0-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
27.1.
15:15
FC Cartagena
Amorebieta
FC Cartagena
Amorebieta
1
0
26.1. 19:30
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
1:0 (0-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
26.1.
19:30
SD Eibar
Mirandés
SD Eibar
Mirandés
1
0
23. Тур
22.1. 19:30
Leganés
Leganés
2:0 (2-0)
Burgos
Burgos
22.1.
19:30
Leganés
Burgos
Leganés
Burgos
2
0
21.1. 20:00
Elche
Elche
0:0 (0-0)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
21.1.
20:00
Elche
Real Valladolid
Elche
Real Valladolid
0
0
21.1. 17:30
Huesca
Huesca
2:3 (0-2)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
21.1.
17:30
Huesca
SD Eibar
Huesca
SD Eibar
2
3
21.1. 15:15
Mirandés
Mirandés
1:1 (0-1)
Levante
Levante
21.1.
15:15
Mirandés
Levante
Mirandés
Levante
1
1
21.1. 13:00
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
0:2 (0-1)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
21.1.
13:00
Racing Santander
FC Cartagena
Racing Santander
FC Cartagena
0
2
20.1. 20:00
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1:3 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
20.1.
20:00
Racing Ferrol
Real Oviedo
Racing Ferrol
Real Oviedo
1
3
20.1. 17:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
1:2 (1-1)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
20.1.
17:30
Tenerife
Sporting Gijón
Tenerife
Sporting Gijón
1
2
20.1. 17:30
Espanyol
Espanyol
2:1 (2-1)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
20.1.
17:30
Espanyol
Villarreal II
Espanyol
Villarreal II
2
1
20.1. 15:15
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
0:2 (0-1)
Eldense
Eldense
20.1.
15:15
Amorebieta
Eldense
Amorebieta
Eldense
0
2
20.1. 15:15
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
2:0 (1-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
20.1.
15:15
Real Zaragoza
FC Andorra
Real Zaragoza
FC Andorra
2
0
20.1. 13:00
Albacete
Albacete
0:1 (0-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
20.1.
13:00
Albacete
Alcorcón
Albacete
Alcorcón
0
1
22. Тур
15.1. 19:30
Eldense
Eldense
1:1 (1-1)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
15.1.
19:30
Eldense
Real Zaragoza
Eldense
Real Zaragoza
1
1
14.1. 15:15
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
0:0 (0-0)
Huesca
Huesca
14.1.
15:15
Sporting Gijón
Huesca
Sporting Gijón
Huesca
0
0
14.1. 15:15
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
4:1 (0-1)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
14.1.
15:15
FC Cartagena
Villarreal II
FC Cartagena
Villarreal II
4
1
14.1. 13:00
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
2:3 (0-0)
Leganés
Leganés
14.1.
13:00
FC Andorra
Leganés
FC Andorra
Leganés
2
3
13.1. 20:00
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
0:0 (0-0)
Espanyol
Espanyol
13.1.
20:00
Racing Ferrol
Espanyol
Racing Ferrol
Espanyol
0
0
13.1. 20:00
Burgos
Burgos
1:0 (1-0)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
13.1.
20:00
Burgos
Real Valladolid
Burgos
Real Valladolid
1
0
13.1. 17:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
0:1 (0-1)
Elche
Elche
13.1.
17:30
Tenerife
Elche
Tenerife
Elche
0
1
13.1. 17:30
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1:1 (1-1)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
13.1.
17:30
Real Oviedo
Amorebieta
Real Oviedo
Amorebieta
1
1
13.1. 15:15
Levante
Levante
3:2 (2-0)
Albacete
Albacete
13.1.
15:15
Levante
Albacete
Levante
Albacete
3
2
13.1. 13:00
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
0:0 (0-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
13.1.
13:00
Alcorcón
Mirandés
Alcorcón
Mirandés
0
0
12.1. 19:30
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
2:0 (1-0)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
12.1.
19:30
SD Eibar
Racing Santander
SD Eibar
Racing Santander
2
0
21. Тур
21.12. 20:30
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
1:2 (1-1)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
21.12.
20:30
Amorebieta
Alcorcón
Amorebieta
Alcorcón
1
2
21.12. 20:30
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0:1 (0-1)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
21.12.
20:30
Real Valladolid
Racing Ferrol
Real Valladolid
Racing Ferrol
0
1
21.12. 18:00
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
1:1 (1-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
21.12.
18:00
Villarreal II
Real Oviedo
Villarreal II
Real Oviedo
1
1
21.12. 18:00
Huesca
Huesca
3:0 (3-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
21.12.
18:00
Huesca
FC Cartagena
Huesca
FC Cartagena
3
0
20.12. 20:30
Leganés
Leganés
1:1 (0-0)
Tenerife
Tenerife
20.12.
20:30
Leganés
Tenerife
Leganés
Tenerife
1
1
20.12. 20:30
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
1:1 (0-1)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
20.12.
20:30
SD Eibar
Sporting Gijón
SD Eibar
Sporting Gijón
1
1
20.12. 18:00
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
2:2 (2-0)
Levante
Levante
20.12.
18:00
Real Zaragoza
Levante
Real Zaragoza
Levante
2
2
19.12. 20:30
Espanyol
Espanyol
3:3 (1-2)
Burgos
Burgos
19.12.
20:30
Espanyol
Burgos
Espanyol
Burgos
3
3
19.12. 20:30
Elche
Elche
0:0 (0-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
19.12.
20:30
Elche
Mirandés
Elche
Mirandés
0
0
19.12. 18:00
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2:0 (1-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
19.12.
18:00
Racing Santander
FC Andorra
Racing Santander
FC Andorra
2
0
19.12. 18:00
Albacete
Albacete
1:1 (0-0)
Eldense
Eldense
19.12.
18:00
Albacete
Eldense
Albacete
Eldense
1
1
20. Тур
18.12. 19:30
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
1:0 (1-0)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
18.12.
19:30
Villarreal II
Real Valladolid
Villarreal II
Real Valladolid
1
0
17.12. 20:00
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
3:1 (1-0)
Tenerife
Tenerife
17.12.
20:00
Racing Ferrol
Tenerife
Racing Ferrol
Tenerife
3
1
17.12. 17:30
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
1:1 (1-1)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
17.12.
17:30
Amorebieta
Real Zaragoza
Amorebieta
Real Zaragoza
1
1
17.12. 15:15
Levante
Levante
2:1 (2-0)
Huesca
Huesca
17.12.
15:15
Levante
Huesca
Levante
Huesca
2
1
17.12. 13:00
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1:0 (1-0)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
17.12.
13:00
Alcorcón
SD Eibar
Alcorcón
SD Eibar
1
0
16.12. 20:00
Mirandés
Mirandés
2:0 (1-0)
Albacete
Albacete
16.12.
20:00
Mirandés
Albacete
Mirandés
Albacete
2
0
16.12. 17:30
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
0:3 (0-1)
Burgos
Burgos
16.12.
17:30
FC Cartagena
Burgos
FC Cartagena
Burgos
0
3
16.12. 17:30
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1:1 (0-1)
Leganés
Leganés
16.12.
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Leganés
Sporting Gijón
Leganés
1
1
16.12. 15:15
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
1:1 (0-0)
Espanyol
Espanyol
16.12.
15:15
FC Andorra
Espanyol
FC Andorra
Espanyol
1
1
16.12. 13:00
Eldense
Eldense
3:3 (0-2)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
16.12.
13:00
Eldense
Racing Santander
Eldense
Racing Santander
3
3
15.12. 19:30
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
3:2 (1-2)
Elche
Elche
15.12.
19:30
Real Oviedo
Elche
Real Oviedo
Elche
3
2
19. Тур
11.12. 20:00
Tenerife
Tenerife
1:0 (0-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
11.12.
20:00
Tenerife
Alcorcón
Tenerife
Alcorcón
1
0
10.12. 20:00
Huesca
Huesca
1:0 (1-0)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
10.12.
20:00
Huesca
Racing Ferrol
Huesca
Racing Ferrol
1
0
10.12. 17:30
Leganés
Leganés
1:1 (1-1)
Eldense
Eldense
10.12.
17:30
Leganés
Eldense
Leganés
Eldense
1
1
10.12. 17:30
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
2:2 (2-1)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
10.12.
17:30
SD Eibar
FC Andorra
SD Eibar
FC Andorra
2
2
10.12. 15:15
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2:2 (1-2)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
10.12.
15:15
Racing Santander
Real Oviedo
Racing Santander
Real Oviedo
2
2
10.12. 13:00
Elche
Elche
1:2 (1-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
10.12.
13:00
Elche
FC Cartagena
Elche
FC Cartagena
1
2
9.12. 20:00
Burgos
Burgos
0:0 (0-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
9.12.
20:00
Burgos
Mirandés
Burgos
Mirandés
0
0
9.12. 17:30
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
0:0 (0-0)
Levante
Levante
9.12.
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Levante
Sporting Gijón
Levante
0
0
9.12. 15:15
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2:1 (0-1)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
9.12.
15:15
Real Valladolid
Amorebieta
Real Valladolid
Amorebieta
2
1
8.12. 20:00
Espanyol
Espanyol
1:1 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
8.12.
20:00
Espanyol
Real Zaragoza
Espanyol
Real Zaragoza
1
1
8.12. 17:30
Albacete
Albacete
2:0 (0-0)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
8.12.
17:30
Albacete
Villarreal II
Albacete
Villarreal II
2
0
18. Тур
4.12. 19:30
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
1:0 (0-0)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
4.12.
19:30
Villarreal II
SD Eibar
Villarreal II
SD Eibar
1
0
3.12. 20:00
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
0:1 (0-1)
Burgos
Burgos
3.12.
20:00
Amorebieta
Burgos
Amorebieta
Burgos
0
1
3.12. 17:30
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
5:4 (1-1)
Albacete
Albacete
3.12.
17:30
Racing Ferrol
Albacete
Racing Ferrol
Albacete
5
4
3.12. 17:30
Mirandés
Mirandés
0:0 (0-0)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
3.12.
17:30
Mirandés
Racing Santander
Mirandés
Racing Santander
0
0
3.12. 15:15
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
0:2 (0-1)
Elche
Elche
3.12.
15:15
Alcorcón
Elche
Alcorcón
Elche
0
2
3.12. 13:00
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
1:0 (0-0)
Huesca
Huesca
3.12.
13:00
FC Andorra
Huesca
FC Andorra
Huesca
1
0
2.12. 20:00
Levante
Levante
2:1 (2-1)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2.12.
20:00
Levante
Real Valladolid
Levante
Real Valladolid
2
1
2.12. 17:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1:0 (1-0)
Leganés
Leganés
2.12.
17:30
Real Zaragoza
Leganés
Real Zaragoza
Leganés
1
0
2.12. 15:15
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1:0 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
2.12.
15:15
FC Cartagena
Sporting Gijón
FC Cartagena
Sporting Gijón
1
0
2.12. 15:15
Eldense
Eldense
0:3 (0-1)
Tenerife
Tenerife
2.12.
15:15
Eldense
Tenerife
Eldense
Tenerife
0
3
1.12. 19:30
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
2:0 (1-0)
Espanyol
Espanyol
1.12.
19:30
Real Oviedo
Espanyol
Real Oviedo
Espanyol
2
0
17. Тур
27.11. 20:00
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
2:0 (1-0)
Eldense
Eldense
27.11.
20:00
Sporting Gijón
Eldense
Sporting Gijón
Eldense
2
0
26.11. 20:00
Espanyol
Espanyol
2:0 (1-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
26.11.
20:00
Espanyol
Alcorcón
Espanyol
Alcorcón
2
0
26.11. 17:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
1:1 (0-1)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
26.11.
17:30
Tenerife
FC Cartagena
Tenerife
FC Cartagena
1
1
26.11. 15:15
Mirandés
Mirandés
2:1 (1-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
26.11.
15:15
Mirandés
Real Oviedo
Mirandés
Real Oviedo
2
1
26.11. 15:15
Elche
Elche
2:0 (0-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
26.11.
15:15
Elche
Amorebieta
Elche
Amorebieta
2
0
26.11. 13:00
Leganés
Leganés
2:2 (2-2)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
26.11.
13:00
Leganés
Racing Ferrol
Leganés
Racing Ferrol
2
2
25.11. 20:00
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
3:1 (1-1)
Levante
Levante
25.11.
20:00
SD Eibar
Levante
SD Eibar
Levante
3
1
25.11. 17:30
Albacete
Albacete
1:0 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
25.11.
17:30
Albacete
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
Real Zaragoza
1
0
25.11. 15:15
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2:0 (1-0)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
25.11.
15:15
Racing Santander
Villarreal II
Racing Santander
Villarreal II
2
0
25.11. 15:15
Burgos
Burgos
0:0 (0-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
25.11.
15:15
Burgos
FC Andorra
Burgos
FC Andorra
0
0
24.11. 20:00
Huesca
Huesca
0:1 (0-0)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
24.11.
20:00
Huesca
Real Valladolid
Huesca
Real Valladolid
0
1
16. Тур
20.11. 20:00
Levante
Levante
2:4 (2-1)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
20.11.
20:00
Levante
Racing Santander
Levante
Racing Santander
2
4
19.11. 17:30
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1:1 (1-0)
Albacete
Albacete
19.11.
17:30
FC Cartagena
Albacete
FC Cartagena
Albacete
1
1
19.11. 17:30
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
0:0 (0-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
19.11.
17:30
Villarreal II
FC Andorra
Villarreal II
FC Andorra
0
0
19.11. 15:15
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
2:1 (0-1)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
19.11.
15:15
Real Oviedo
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
SD Eibar
2
1
19.11. 15:15
Eldense
Eldense
2:2 (1-1)
Mirandés
Mirandés
19.11.
15:15
Eldense
Mirandés
Eldense
Mirandés
2
2
19.11. 13:00
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1:1 (0-0)
Burgos
Burgos
19.11.
13:00
Racing Ferrol
Burgos
Racing Ferrol
Burgos
1
1
18.11. 20:00
Espanyol
Espanyol
2:0 (2-0)
Elche
Elche
18.11.
20:00
Espanyol
Elche
Espanyol
Elche
2
0
18.11. 17:30
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
2:0 (1-0)
Tenerife
Tenerife
18.11.
17:30
Amorebieta
Tenerife
Amorebieta
Tenerife
2
0
18.11. 17:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
0:2 (0-1)
Huesca
Huesca
18.11.
17:30
Real Zaragoza
Huesca
Real Zaragoza
Huesca
0
2
18.11. 15:15
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
0:0 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
18.11.
15:15
Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
0
0
17.11. 20:00
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
1:1 (1-0)
Leganés
Leganés
17.11.
20:00
Real Valladolid
Leganés
Real Valladolid
Leganés
1
1
15. Тур
13.11. 20:00
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1:1 (0-1)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
13.11.
20:00
Real Oviedo
FC Cartagena
Real Oviedo
FC Cartagena
1
1
12.11. 20:00
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
1:1 (1-0)
Albacete
Albacete
12.11.
20:00
SD Eibar
Albacete
SD Eibar
Albacete
1
1
12.11. 17:30
Huesca
Huesca
1:1 (0-0)
Espanyol
Espanyol
12.11.
17:30
Huesca
Espanyol
Huesca
Espanyol
1
1
12.11. 17:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
0:1 (0-1)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
12.11.
17:30
Tenerife
Villarreal II
Tenerife
Villarreal II
0
1
12.11. 15:15
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
1:3 (1-1)
Eldense
Eldense
12.11.
15:15
FC Andorra
Eldense
FC Andorra
Eldense
1
3
12.11. 13:00
Burgos
Burgos
4:2 (0-2)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
12.11.
13:00
Burgos
Alcorcón
Burgos
Alcorcón
4
2
11.11. 20:00
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1:1 (0-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
11.11.
20:00
Sporting Gijón
Amorebieta
Sporting Gijón
Amorebieta
1
1
11.11. 17:30
Elche
Elche
2:0 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
11.11.
17:30
Elche
Real Zaragoza
Elche
Real Zaragoza
2
0
11.11. 17:30
Mirandés
Mirandés
1:2 (0-2)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
11.11.
17:30
Mirandés
Racing Ferrol
Mirandés
Racing Ferrol
1
2
11.11. 15:15
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2:3 (0-1)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
11.11.
15:15
Racing Santander
Real Valladolid
Racing Santander
Real Valladolid
2
3
10.11. 19:30
Leganés
Leganés
2:1 (0-1)
Levante
Levante
10.11.
19:30
Leganés
Levante
Leganés
Levante
2
1
14. Тур
6.11. 20:00
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
0:0 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
6.11.
20:00
Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
0
0
5.11. 20:00
Eldense
Eldense
2:0 (1-0)
Burgos
Burgos
5.11.
20:00
Eldense
Burgos
Eldense
Burgos
2
0
5.11. 17:30
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
3:1 (1-0)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
5.11.
17:30
Alcorcón
Racing Santander
Alcorcón
Racing Santander
3
1
5.11. 17:30
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
0:3 (0-0)
Leganés
Leganés
5.11.
17:30
FC Cartagena
Leganés
FC Cartagena
Leganés
0
3
5.11. 15:15
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
0:1 (0-0)
Huesca
Huesca
5.11.
15:15
Amorebieta
Huesca
Amorebieta
Huesca
0
1
5.11. 13:00
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1:0 (1-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
5.11.
13:00
Racing Ferrol
FC Andorra
Racing Ferrol
FC Andorra
1
0
4.11. 20:00
Albacete
Albacete
1:1 (0-0)
Elche
Elche
4.11.
20:00
Albacete
Elche
Albacete
Elche
1
1
4.11. 17:30
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2:0 (0-0)
Tenerife
Tenerife
4.11.
17:30
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
2
0
4.11. 17:30
Levante
Levante
2:2 (1-1)
Mirandés
Mirandés
4.11.
17:30
Levante
Mirandés
Levante
Mirandés
2
2
4.11. 15:15
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
0:3 (0-1)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
4.11.
15:15
Villarreal II
Sporting Gijón
Villarreal II
Sporting Gijón
0
3
3.11. 20:00
Espanyol
Espanyol
2:2 (1-1)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
3.11.
20:00
Espanyol
SD Eibar
Espanyol
SD Eibar
2
2
13. Тур
30.10. 20:00
Burgos
Burgos
1:1 (0-1)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
30.10.
20:00
Burgos
Real Zaragoza
Burgos
Real Zaragoza
1
1
29.10. 20:00
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
1:3 (1-2)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
29.10.
20:00
Racing Santander
Racing Ferrol
Racing Santander
Racing Ferrol
1
3
29.10. 17:30
Leganés
Leganés
1:0 (0-0)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
29.10.
17:30
Leganés
Villarreal II
Leganés
Villarreal II
1
0
29.10. 17:30
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
2:0 (1-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
29.10.
17:30
Real Oviedo
Alcorcón
Real Oviedo
Alcorcón
2
0
29.10. 15:15
Huesca
Huesca
0:0 (0-0)
Albacete
Albacete
29.10.
15:15
Huesca
Albacete
Huesca
Albacete
0
0
29.10. 13:00
Mirandés
Mirandés
2:1 (0-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
29.10.
13:00
Mirandés
FC Cartagena
Mirandés
FC Cartagena
2
1
28.10. 19:00
Elche
Elche
2:1 (0-0)
Tenerife
Tenerife
28.10.
19:00
Elche
Tenerife
Elche
Tenerife
2
1
28.10. 16:30
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
2:0 (1-0)
Espanyol
Espanyol
28.10.
16:30
Sporting Gijón
Espanyol
Sporting Gijón
Espanyol
2
0
28.10. 16:30
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
2:0 (0-0)
Levante
Levante
28.10.
16:30
FC Andorra
Levante
FC Andorra
Levante
2
0
28.10. 12:00
Eldense
Eldense
2:0 (1-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
28.10.
12:00
Eldense
Amorebieta
Eldense
Amorebieta
2
0
27.10. 19:00
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
5:1 (2-0)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
27.10.
19:00
SD Eibar
Real Valladolid
SD Eibar
Real Valladolid
5
1
12. Тур
23.10. 19:00
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1:1 (1-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
23.10.
19:00
Alcorcón
FC Cartagena
Alcorcón
FC Cartagena
1
1
22.10. 19:00
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2:0 (2-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
22.10.
19:00
Real Valladolid
FC Andorra
Real Valladolid
FC Andorra
2
0
22.10. 16:30
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
3:0 (1-0)
Burgos
Burgos
22.10.
16:30
Racing Santander
Burgos
Racing Santander
Burgos
3
0
22.10. 16:30
Albacete
Albacete
1:3 (0-1)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
22.10.
16:30
Albacete
Sporting Gijón
Albacete
Sporting Gijón
1
3
22.10. 14:15
Huesca
Huesca
0:1 (0-1)
Elche
Elche
22.10.
14:15
Huesca
Elche
Huesca
Elche
0
1
22.10. 12:00
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1:1 (0-0)
Eldense
Eldense
22.10.
12:00
Racing Ferrol
Eldense
Racing Ferrol
Eldense
1
1
21.10. 19:00
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
2:3 (2-0)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
21.10.
19:00
Real Zaragoza
SD Eibar
Real Zaragoza
SD Eibar
2
3
21.10. 16:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
0:0 (0-0)
Levante
Levante
21.10.
16:30
Tenerife
Levante
Tenerife
Levante
0
0
21.10. 14:15
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
0:3 (0-1)
Mirandés
Mirandés
21.10.
14:15
Villarreal II
Mirandés
Villarreal II
Mirandés
0
3
21.10. 14:15
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
0:0 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
21.10.
14:15
Amorebieta
Real Oviedo
Amorebieta
Real Oviedo
0
0
20.10. 19:00
Espanyol
Espanyol
0:1 (0-0)
Leganés
Leganés
20.10.
19:00
Espanyol
Leganés
Espanyol
Leganés
0
1
11. Тур
16.10. 19:00
Levante
Levante
1:0 (0-0)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
16.10.
19:00
Levante
Racing Ferrol
Levante
Racing Ferrol
1
0
15.10. 16:30
Leganés
Leganés
6:0 (2-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
15.10.
16:30
Leganés
Amorebieta
Leganés
Amorebieta
6
0
15.10. 16:30
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
1:1 (0-1)
Huesca
Huesca
15.10.
16:30
SD Eibar
Huesca
SD Eibar
Huesca
1
1
15.10. 14:15
Eldense
Eldense
1:1 (1-0)
Elche
Elche
15.10.
14:15
Eldense
Elche
Eldense
Elche
1
1
15.10. 14:15
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
2:0 (0-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
15.10.
14:15
FC Andorra
Alcorcón
FC Andorra
Alcorcón
2
0
15.10. 12:00
Burgos
Burgos
3:2 (0-0)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
15.10.
12:00
Burgos
Villarreal II
Burgos
Villarreal II
3
2
14.10. 19:00
Espanyol
Espanyol
2:0 (2-0)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
14.10.
19:00
Espanyol
Real Valladolid
Espanyol
Real Valladolid
2
0
14.10. 16:30
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
2:3 (2-2)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
14.10.
16:30
FC Cartagena
Racing Santander
FC Cartagena
Racing Santander
2
3
14.10. 16:30
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
2:2 (0-1)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
14.10.
16:30
Sporting Gijón
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
Real Zaragoza
2
2
14.10. 14:15
Mirandés
Mirandés
1:1 (1-1)
Tenerife
Tenerife
14.10.
14:15
Mirandés
Tenerife
Mirandés
Tenerife
1
1
13.10. 19:00
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
3:0 (0-0)
Albacete
Albacete
13.10.
19:00
Real Oviedo
Albacete
Real Oviedo
Albacete
3
0
10. Тур
9.10. 19:00
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
3:1 (2-1)
Espanyol
Espanyol
9.10.
19:00
Villarreal II
Espanyol
Villarreal II
Espanyol
3
1
9.10. 17:00
Elche
Elche
2:1 (1-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
9.10.
17:00
Elche
FC Andorra
Elche
FC Andorra
2
1
8.10. 19:00
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
0:2 (0-1)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
8.10.
19:00
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón
0
2
8.10. 16:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
2:1 (0-0)
Burgos
Burgos
8.10.
16:30
Tenerife
Burgos
Tenerife
Burgos
2
1
8.10. 16:30
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1:1 (0-1)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
8.10.
16:30
Racing Ferrol
FC Cartagena
Racing Ferrol
FC Cartagena
1
1
8.10. 14:15
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
3:2 (0-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
8.10.
14:15
Real Valladolid
Mirandés
Real Valladolid
Mirandés
3
2
8.10. 12:00
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
1:2 (1-1)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
8.10.
12:00
Amorebieta
SD Eibar
Amorebieta
SD Eibar
1
2
7.10. 19:00
Leganés
Leganés
0:0 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
7.10.
19:00
Leganés
Real Oviedo
Leganés
Real Oviedo
0
0
7.10. 16:30
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
3:2 (1-1)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
7.10.
16:30
Racing Santander
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
Sporting Gijón
3
2
7.10. 14:15
Huesca
Huesca
0:1 (0-0)
Eldense
Eldense
7.10.
14:15
Huesca
Eldense
Huesca
Eldense
0
1
6.10. 19:00
Albacete
Albacete
0:2 (0-1)
Levante
Levante
6.10.
19:00
Albacete
Levante
Albacete
Levante
0
2
9. Тур
5.10. 19:30
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
0:2 (0-1)
Espanyol
Espanyol
5.10.
19:30
FC Cartagena
Espanyol
FC Cartagena
Espanyol
0
2
5.10. 19:30
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1:0 (1-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
5.10.
19:30
Racing Ferrol
Amorebieta
Racing Ferrol
Amorebieta
1
0
5.10. 17:00
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0:1 (0-1)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
5.10.
17:00
FC Andorra
Real Zaragoza
FC Andorra
Real Zaragoza
0
1
5.10. 17:00
Mirandés
Mirandés
1:3 (1-1)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
5.10.
17:00
Mirandés
SD Eibar
Mirandés
SD Eibar
1
3
4.10. 19:30
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
2:0 (2-0)
Elche
Elche
4.10.
19:30
Sporting Gijón
Elche
Sporting Gijón
Elche
2
0
4.10. 19:30
Burgos
Burgos
1:0 (1-0)
Leganés
Leganés
4.10.
19:30
Burgos
Leganés
Burgos
Leganés
1
0
4.10. 17:00
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1:0 (0-0)
Huesca
Huesca
4.10.
17:00
Real Oviedo
Huesca
Real Oviedo
Huesca
1
0
4.10. 17:00
Eldense
Eldense
0:1 (0-1)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
4.10.
17:00
Eldense
Real Valladolid
Eldense
Real Valladolid
0
1
3.10. 19:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
2:0 (0-0)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
3.10.
19:30
Tenerife
Racing Santander
Tenerife
Racing Santander
2
0
3.10. 17:00
Levante
Levante
1:1 (0-0)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
3.10.
17:00
Levante
Villarreal II
Levante
Villarreal II
1
1
3.10. 17:00
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1:2 (0-1)
Albacete
Albacete
3.10.
17:00
Alcorcón
Albacete
Alcorcón
Albacete
1
2
8. Тур
2.10. 19:00
Espanyol
Espanyol
3:0 (1-0)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
2.10.
19:00
Espanyol
Racing Ferrol
Espanyol
Racing Ferrol
3
0
1.10. 19:00
Huesca
Huesca
0:1 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1.10.
19:00
Huesca
Sporting Gijón
Huesca
Sporting Gijón
0
1
1.10. 16:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
0:1 (0-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
1.10.
16:30
Real Zaragoza
Mirandés
Real Zaragoza
Mirandés
0
1
1.10. 16:30
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
3:0 (2-0)
Burgos
Burgos
1.10.
16:30
Real Valladolid
Burgos
Real Valladolid
Burgos
3
0
1.10. 16:30
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
0:0 (0-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1.10.
16:30
Amorebieta
FC Cartagena
Amorebieta
FC Cartagena
0
0
1.10. 12:00
Eldense
Eldense
1:3 (0-3)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1.10.
12:00
Eldense
Real Oviedo
Eldense
Real Oviedo
1
3
30.9. 19:00
Albacete
Albacete
3:1 (2-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
30.9.
19:00
Albacete
FC Andorra
Albacete
FC Andorra
3
1
30.9. 19:00
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
2:2 (1-2)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
30.9.
19:00
Villarreal II
Alcorcón
Villarreal II
Alcorcón
2
2
30.9. 16:30
Elche
Elche
0:0 (0-0)
Levante
Levante
30.9.
16:30
Elche
Levante
Elche
Levante
0
0
30.9. 14:15
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
3:0 (0-0)
Tenerife
Tenerife
30.9.
14:15
SD Eibar
Tenerife
SD Eibar
Tenerife
3
0
29.9. 19:00
Leganés
Leganés
2:1 (1-0)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
29.9.
19:00
Leganés
Racing Santander
Leganés
Racing Santander
2
1
7. Тур
25.9. 19:00
Tenerife
Tenerife
1:0 (1-0)
Espanyol
Espanyol
25.9.
19:00
Tenerife
Espanyol
Tenerife
Espanyol
1
0
25.9. 19:00
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1:0 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
25.9.
19:00
Racing Ferrol
Real Zaragoza
Racing Ferrol
Real Zaragoza
1
0
24.9. 16:30
Mirandés
Mirandés
1:3 (1-1)
Leganés
Leganés
24.9.
16:30
Mirandés
Leganés
Mirandés
Leganés
1
3
24.9. 14:15
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
0:1 (0-0)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
24.9.
14:15
Real Oviedo
Real Valladolid
Real Oviedo
Real Valladolid
0
1
24.9. 12:00
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
3:1 (1-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
24.9.
12:00
Villarreal II
Amorebieta
Villarreal II
Amorebieta
3
1
23.9. 19:00
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2:1 (2-0)
Albacete
Albacete
23.9.
19:00
Racing Santander
Albacete
Racing Santander
Albacete
2
1
23.9. 19:00
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
0:2 (0-2)
Huesca
Huesca
23.9.
19:00
Alcorcón
Huesca
Alcorcón
Huesca
0
2
23.9. 16:30
Burgos
Burgos
4:0 (2-0)
Elche
Elche
23.9.
16:30
Burgos
Elche
Burgos
Elche
4
0
23.9. 14:15
Levante
Levante
2:0 (1-0)
Eldense
Eldense
23.9.
14:15
Levante
Eldense
Levante
Eldense
2
0
23.9. 12:00
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0:0 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
23.9.
12:00
FC Andorra
Sporting Gijón
FC Andorra
Sporting Gijón
0
0
22.9. 19:00
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1:2 (0-1)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
22.9.
19:00
FC Cartagena
SD Eibar
FC Cartagena
SD Eibar
1
2
6. Тур
18.9. 19:00
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
1:0 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
18.9.
19:00
FC Andorra
Real Oviedo
FC Andorra
Real Oviedo
1
0
17.9. 19:00
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
2:1 (1-1)
Tenerife
Tenerife
17.9.
19:00
Sporting Gijón
Tenerife
Sporting Gijón
Tenerife
2
1
17.9. 16:30
Espanyol
Espanyol
3:3 (0-2)
Eldense
Eldense
17.9.
16:30
Espanyol
Eldense
Espanyol
Eldense
3
3
17.9. 16:30
Elche
Elche
1:0 (1-0)
Leganés
Leganés
17.9.
16:30
Elche
Leganés
Elche
Leganés
1
0
17.9. 14:15
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
2:0 (1-0)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
17.9.
14:15
SD Eibar
Racing Ferrol
SD Eibar
Racing Ferrol
2
0
17.9. 12:00
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
2:0 (2-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
17.9.
12:00
Amorebieta
Mirandés
Amorebieta
Mirandés
2
0
16.9. 19:00
Albacete
Albacete
2:1 (1-0)
Burgos
Burgos
16.9.
19:00
Albacete
Burgos
Albacete
Burgos
2
1
16.9. 16:30
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
0:2 (0-1)
Levante
Levante
16.9.
16:30
Alcorcón
Levante
Alcorcón
Levante
0
2
16.9. 16:30
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
1:0 (0-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
16.9.
16:30
Real Valladolid
FC Cartagena
Real Valladolid
FC Cartagena
1
0
16.9. 14:15
Huesca
Huesca
2:2 (0-2)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
16.9.
14:15
Huesca
Villarreal II
Huesca
Villarreal II
2
2
15.9. 19:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1:1 (1-1)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
15.9.
19:30
Real Zaragoza
Racing Santander
Real Zaragoza
Racing Santander
1
1
5. Тур
11.9. 19:00
Eldense
Eldense
2:2 (0-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
11.9.
19:00
Eldense
Alcorcón
Eldense
Alcorcón
2
2
10.9. 19:00
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
1:1 (1-0)
Elche
Elche
10.9.
19:00
Real Valladolid
Elche
Real Valladolid
Elche
1
1
10.9. 16:30
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1:3 (1-2)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
10.9.
16:30
FC Cartagena
Real Zaragoza
FC Cartagena
Real Zaragoza
1
3
10.9. 16:30
Mirandés
Mirandés
4:3 (2-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
10.9.
16:30
Mirandés
FC Andorra
Mirandés
FC Andorra
4
3
10.9. 14:15
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
1:0 (1-0)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
10.9.
14:15
Racing Santander
Amorebieta
Racing Santander
Amorebieta
1
0
10.9. 14:15
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
2:2 (0-1)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
10.9.
14:15
Racing Ferrol
Villarreal II
Racing Ferrol
Villarreal II
2
2
9.9. 19:00
Tenerife
Tenerife
2:0 (2-0)
Albacete
Albacete
9.9.
19:00
Tenerife
Albacete
Tenerife
Albacete
2
0
9.9. 19:00
Leganés
Leganés
2:0 (1-0)
Huesca
Huesca
9.9.
19:00
Leganés
Huesca
Leganés
Huesca
2
0
9.9. 16:30
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
0:0 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
9.9.
16:30
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón
0
0
9.9. 14:15
Burgos
Burgos
1:0 (0-0)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
9.9.
14:15
Burgos
SD Eibar
Burgos
SD Eibar
1
0
8.9. 19:00
Levante
Levante
1:4 (1-2)
Espanyol
Espanyol
8.9.
19:00
Levante
Espanyol
Levante
Espanyol
1
4
4. Тур
3.9. 19:00
Huesca
Huesca
1:1 (0-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
3.9.
19:00
Huesca
Mirandés
Huesca
Mirandés
1
1
3.9. 16:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
2:0 (1-0)
Eldense
Eldense
3.9.
16:30
Real Zaragoza
Eldense
Real Zaragoza
Eldense
2
0
3.9. 16:30
Espanyol
Espanyol
3:2 (0-2)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
3.9.
16:30
Espanyol
Amorebieta
Espanyol
Amorebieta
3
2
3.9. 14:15
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
0:1 (0-1)
Leganés
Leganés
3.9.
14:15
SD Eibar
Leganés
SD Eibar
Leganés
0
1
3.9. 12:00
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0:1 (0-0)
Tenerife
Tenerife
3.9.
12:00
FC Andorra
Tenerife
FC Andorra
Tenerife
0
1
2.9. 19:00
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
1:2 (1-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
2.9.
19:00
Villarreal II
FC Cartagena
Villarreal II
FC Cartagena
1
2
2.9. 19:00
Elche
Elche
1:1 (1-0)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2.9.
19:00
Elche
Racing Santander
Elche
Racing Santander
1
1
2.9. 16:30
Levante
Levante
1:1 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
2.9.
16:30
Levante
Real Oviedo
Levante
Real Oviedo
1
1
2.9. 14:15
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
2:1 (1-0)
Burgos
Burgos
2.9.
14:15
Sporting Gijón
Burgos
Sporting Gijón
Burgos
2
1
1.9. 19:30
Albacete
Albacete
2:0 (1-0)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
1.9.
19:30
Albacete
Real Valladolid
Albacete
Real Valladolid
2
0
1.9. 17:30
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1:1 (0-0)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1.9.
17:30
Alcorcón
Racing Ferrol
Alcorcón
Racing Ferrol
1
1
3. Тур
28.8. 19:30
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
0:0 (0-0)
Huesca
Huesca
28.8.
19:30
Racing Santander
Huesca
Racing Santander
Huesca
0
0
28.8. 17:00
Eldense
Eldense
2:1 (2-0)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
28.8.
17:00
Eldense
SD Eibar
Eldense
SD Eibar
2
1
27.8. 19:30
Leganés
Leganés
2:0 (1-0)
Albacete
Albacete
27.8.
19:30
Leganés
Albacete
Leganés
Albacete
2
0
27.8. 17:30
Mirandés
Mirandés
0:1 (0-0)
Espanyol
Espanyol
27.8.
17:30
Mirandés
Espanyol
Mirandés
Espanyol
0
1
27.8. 17:30
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
3:0 (1-0)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
27.8.
17:30
Amorebieta
FC Andorra
Amorebieta
FC Andorra
3
0
27.8. 15:00
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
2:0 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
27.8.
15:00
Racing Ferrol
Sporting Gijón
Racing Ferrol
Sporting Gijón
2
0
26.8. 19:30
Elche
Elche
1:0 (1-0)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
26.8.
19:30
Elche
Villarreal II
Elche
Villarreal II
1
0
26.8. 19:30
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0:2 (0-1)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
26.8.
19:30
Real Valladolid
Alcorcón
Real Valladolid
Alcorcón
0
2
26.8. 17:00
Tenerife
Tenerife
0:1 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
26.8.
17:00
Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
0
1
26.8. 15:00
Burgos
Burgos
1:0 (1-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
26.8.
15:00
Burgos
Real Oviedo
Burgos
Real Oviedo
1
0
25.8. 19:30
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
0:1 (0-1)
Levante
Levante
25.8.
19:30
FC Cartagena
Levante
FC Cartagena
Levante
0
1
2. Тур
21.8. 19:30
Huesca
Huesca
0:2 (0-1)
Tenerife
Tenerife
21.8.
19:30
Huesca
Tenerife
Huesca
Tenerife
0
2
21.8. 17:00
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
3:1 (2-1)
Eldense
Eldense
21.8.
17:00
Villarreal II
Eldense
Villarreal II
Eldense
3
1
20.8. 20:00
Albacete
Albacete
2:2 (1-2)
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
20.8.
20:00
Albacete
Amorebieta
Albacete
Amorebieta
2
2
20.8. 17:30
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
3:0 (3-0)
Mirandés
Mirandés
20.8.
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Mirandés
Sporting Gijón
Mirandés
3
0
20.8. 15:00
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1:1 (0-1)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
20.8.
15:00
Real Oviedo
Racing Ferrol
Real Oviedo
Racing Ferrol
1
1
19.8. 20:00
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
0:2 (0-0)
Leganés
Leganés
19.8.
20:00
Alcorcón
Leganés
Alcorcón
Leganés
0
2
19.8. 17:30
Levante
Levante
3:2 (2-1)
Burgos
Burgos
19.8.
17:30
Levante
Burgos
Levante
Burgos
3
2
19.8. 17:00
Espanyol
Espanyol
2:0 (1-0)
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
19.8.
17:00
Espanyol
Racing Santander
Espanyol
Racing Santander
2
0
19.8. 15:00
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
2:1 (1-0)
Elche
Elche
19.8.
15:00
SD Eibar
Elche
SD Eibar
Elche
2
1
18.8. 19:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1:0 (1-0)
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
18.8.
19:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
Real Valladolid
1
0
18.8. 17:00
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
3:2 (0-0)
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
18.8.
17:00
FC Andorra
FC Cartagena
FC Andorra
FC Cartagena
3
2
1. Тур
14.8. 19:30
Tenerife
Tenerife
1:0 (1-0)
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
14.8.
19:30
Tenerife
Real Oviedo
Tenerife
Real Oviedo
1
0
14.8. 17:00
Mirandés
Mirandés
4:0 (2-0)
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
14.8.
17:00
Mirandés
Alcorcón
Mirandés
Alcorcón
4
0
13.8. 20:00
Leganés
Leganés
0:1 (0-1)
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
13.8.
20:00
Leganés
FC Andorra
Leganés
FC Andorra
0
1
13.8. 17:30
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
0:1 (0-1)
Eldense
Eldense
13.8.
17:30
FC Cartagena
Eldense
FC Cartagena
Eldense
0
1
13.8. 17:30
Albacete
Albacete
1:1 (0-1)
Espanyol
Espanyol
13.8.
17:30
Albacete
Espanyol
Albacete
Espanyol
1
1
13.8. 15:00
Burgos
Burgos
1:1 (1-1)
Huesca
Huesca
13.8.
15:00
Burgos
Huesca
Burgos
Huesca
1
1
12.8. 20:00
Elche
Elche
0:1 (0-0)
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
12.8.
20:00
Elche
Racing Ferrol
Elche
Racing Ferrol
0
1
12.8. 19:00
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
2:0 (0-0)
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
12.8.
19:00
Real Zaragoza
Villarreal II
Real Zaragoza
Villarreal II
2
0
12.8. 17:00
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
4:0 (3-0)
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
12.8.
17:00
Racing Santander
SD Eibar
Racing Santander
SD Eibar
4
0
11.8. 19:30
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2:0 (1-0)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
11.8.
19:30
Real Valladolid
Sporting Gijón
Real Valladolid
Sporting Gijón
2
0
11.8. 17:00
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
1:1 (0-1)
Levante
Levante
11.8.
17:00
Amorebieta
Levante
Amorebieta
Levante
1
1
Show more