ru
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Superliga Table

Superliga

Superliga

Матчей: 189

Хозяева: 77 (41%)
Гости: 65 (34%)
Ничьи: 47 (25%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 148 (78%)
OVER 2,5: 107 (57%)
OVER 3,5: 57 (30%)

Хозяева

OVER 0,5: 150 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 83 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 30 (16%)

Гости

OVER 0,5: 137 (72%)
OVER 1,5: 76 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 25 (13%)

Superliga Обзоры матча Superliga

10. Тур
25.5. 13:00
Viborg
Viborg
2:1 (0-1)
OB
OB
25.5.
13:00
Viborg
OB
Viborg
OB
2
1
25.5. 13:00
Randers
Randers
1:0 (0-0)
Vejle
Vejle
25.5.
13:00
Randers
Vejle
Randers
Vejle
1
0
25.5. 13:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
0:0 (0-0)
Lyngby
Lyngby
25.5.
13:00
Hvidovre
Lyngby
Hvidovre
Lyngby
0
0
9. Тур
21.5. 17:00
AGF
AGF
3:2 (3-1)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
21.5.
17:00
AGF
FC Copenhagen
AGF
FC Copenhagen
3
2
20.5. 16:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
3:3 (3-2)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
20.5.
16:00
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
3
3
20.5. 14:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
0:2 (0-2)
Brøndby
Brøndby
20.5.
14:00
Silkeborg
Brøndby
Silkeborg
Brøndby
0
2
20.5. 12:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
3:1 (0-1)
Viborg
Viborg
20.5.
12:00
Lyngby
Viborg
Lyngby
Viborg
3
1
20.5. 12:00
Vejle
Vejle
2:0 (2-0)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
20.5.
12:00
Vejle
Hvidovre
Vejle
Hvidovre
2
0
19.5. 12:00
OB
OB
2:0 (1-0)
Randers
Randers
19.5.
12:00
OB
Randers
OB
Randers
2
0
8. Тур
16.5. 18:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1:2 (0-2)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
16.5.
18:00
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
1
2
16.5. 16:00
AGF
AGF
0:1 (0-0)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
16.5.
16:00
AGF
Silkeborg
AGF
Silkeborg
0
1
16.5. 16:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
1:2 (0-1)
OB
OB
16.5.
16:00
Hvidovre
OB
Hvidovre
OB
1
2
15.5. 18:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
1:0 (1-0)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
15.5.
18:00
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
1
0
15.5. 16:00
Vejle
Vejle
1:0 (0-0)
Lyngby
Lyngby
15.5.
16:00
Vejle
Lyngby
Vejle
Lyngby
1
0
15.5. 16:00
Randers
Randers
1:0 (1-0)
Viborg
Viborg
15.5.
16:00
Randers
Viborg
Randers
Viborg
1
0
7. Тур
12.5. 18:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
4:1 (1-1)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
12.5.
18:00
Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
4
1
12.5. 16:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2:1 (2-1)
AGF
AGF
12.5.
16:00
Midtjylland
AGF
Midtjylland
AGF
2
1
12.5. 14:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
1:3 (1-1)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
12.5.
14:00
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
1
3
12.5. 12:00
Viborg
Viborg
1:2 (1-1)
Vejle
Vejle
12.5.
12:00
Viborg
Vejle
Viborg
Vejle
1
2
12.5. 12:00
Randers
Randers
2:2 (2-1)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
12.5.
12:00
Randers
Hvidovre
Randers
Hvidovre
2
2
10.5. 17:00
OB
OB
1:2 (1-2)
Lyngby
Lyngby
10.5.
17:00
OB
Lyngby
OB
Lyngby
1
2
6. Тур
6.5. 17:00
Vejle
Vejle
3:2 (1-1)
OB
OB
6.5.
17:00
Vejle
OB
Vejle
OB
3
2
5.5. 16:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3:2 (2-2)
Brøndby
Brøndby
5.5.
16:00
Midtjylland
Brøndby
Midtjylland
Brøndby
3
2
5.5. 14:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
0:3 (0-2)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
5.5.
14:00
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
0
3
5.5. 12:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
2:1 (0-0)
Randers
Randers
5.5.
12:00
Lyngby
Randers
Lyngby
Randers
2
1
5.5. 12:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
0:1 (0-0)
Viborg
Viborg
5.5.
12:00
Hvidovre
Viborg
Hvidovre
Viborg
0
1
3.5. 17:00
AGF
AGF
1:3 (0-2)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
3.5.
17:00
AGF
Nordsjælland
AGF
Nordsjælland
1
3
5. Тур
29.4. 17:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
3:0 (3-0)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
29.4.
17:00
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
3
0
28.4. 16:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
3:2 (0-0)
AGF
AGF
28.4.
16:00
FC Copenhagen
AGF
FC Copenhagen
AGF
3
2
28.4. 14:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1:1 (0-1)
Brøndby
Brøndby
28.4.
14:00
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
1
1
28.4. 12:00
OB
OB
1:2 (0-1)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
28.4.
12:00
OB
Hvidovre
OB
Hvidovre
1
2
28.4. 12:00
Viborg
Viborg
0:0 (0-0)
Randers
Randers
28.4.
12:00
Viborg
Randers
Viborg
Randers
0
0
26.4. 17:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
1:1 (1-0)
Vejle
Vejle
26.4.
17:00
Lyngby
Vejle
Lyngby
Vejle
1
1
4. Тур
22.4. 17:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
7:2 (3-1)
AGF
AGF
22.4.
17:00
Nordsjælland
AGF
Nordsjælland
AGF
7
2
21.4. 16:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
2:1 (2-0)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
21.4.
16:00
Brøndby
Midtjylland
Brøndby
Midtjylland
2
1
21.4. 14:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2:0 (1-0)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
21.4.
14:00
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
2
0
21.4. 12:00
Viborg
Viborg
2:1 (1-1)
Lyngby
Lyngby
21.4.
12:00
Viborg
Lyngby
Viborg
Lyngby
2
1
21.4. 12:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
2:1 (1-0)
Vejle
Vejle
21.4.
12:00
Hvidovre
Vejle
Hvidovre
Vejle
2
1
19.4. 17:00
Randers
Randers
2:2 (0-0)
OB
OB
19.4.
17:00
Randers
OB
Randers
OB
2
2
3. Тур
15.4. 17:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
0:1 (0-0)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
15.4.
17:00
Silkeborg
Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
Nordsjælland
0
1
14.4. 16:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2:2 (2-1)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
14.4.
16:00
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
2
2
14.4. 14:00
AGF
AGF
2:2 (1-1)
Brøndby
Brøndby
14.4.
14:00
AGF
Brøndby
AGF
Brøndby
2
2
14.4. 12:00
Vejle
Vejle
1:2 (0-1)
Randers
Randers
14.4.
12:00
Vejle
Randers
Vejle
Randers
1
2
14.4. 12:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
1:1 (0-0)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
14.4.
12:00
Lyngby
Hvidovre
Lyngby
Hvidovre
1
1
12.4. 17:00
OB
OB
1:3 (1-1)
Viborg
Viborg
12.4.
17:00
OB
Viborg
OB
Viborg
1
3
2. Тур
8.4. 17:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
1:1 (0-0)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
8.4.
17:00
Brøndby
Silkeborg
Brøndby
Silkeborg
1
1
7.4. 16:00
AGF
AGF
0:1 (0-1)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
7.4.
16:00
AGF
Midtjylland
AGF
Midtjylland
0
1
7.4. 14:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
2:1 (2-0)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
7.4.
14:00
Nordsjælland
FC Copenhagen
Nordsjælland
FC Copenhagen
2
1
7.4. 12:00
Vejle
Vejle
1:1 (0-0)
Viborg
Viborg
7.4.
12:00
Vejle
Viborg
Vejle
Viborg
1
1
7.4. 12:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
1:3 (0-2)
Randers
Randers
7.4.
12:00
Hvidovre
Randers
Hvidovre
Randers
1
3
5.4. 17:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
0:0 (0-0)
OB
OB
5.4.
17:00
Lyngby
OB
Lyngby
OB
0
0
1. Тур
2.4. 17:00
OB
OB
0:1 (0-1)
Vejle
Vejle
2.4.
17:00
OB
Vejle
OB
Vejle
0
1
1.4. 16:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
2:2 (1-1)
AGF
AGF
1.4.
16:00
Silkeborg
AGF
Silkeborg
AGF
2
2
1.4. 14:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2:3 (0-1)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1.4.
14:00
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
2
3
1.4. 12:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1:2 (1-0)
Brøndby
Brøndby
1.4.
12:00
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
1
2
31.3. 14:00
Viborg
Viborg
3:1 (1-0)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
31.3.
14:00
Viborg
Hvidovre
Viborg
Hvidovre
3
1
31.3. 12:00
Randers
Randers
6:2 (3-1)
Lyngby
Lyngby
31.3.
12:00
Randers
Lyngby
Randers
Lyngby
6
2
22. Тур
17.3. 16:00
OB
OB
0:2 (0-1)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
17.3.
16:00
OB
FC Copenhagen
OB
FC Copenhagen
0
2
17.3. 16:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
2:0 (1-0)
Viborg
Viborg
17.3.
16:00
Lyngby
Viborg
Lyngby
Viborg
2
0
17.3. 16:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1:1 (0-0)
Randers
Randers
17.3.
16:00
Nordsjælland
Randers
Nordsjælland
Randers
1
1
17.3. 16:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3:0 (0-0)
Vejle
Vejle
17.3.
16:00
Midtjylland
Vejle
Midtjylland
Vejle
3
0
17.3. 16:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
4:1 (2-0)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
17.3.
16:00
Brøndby
Silkeborg
Brøndby
Silkeborg
4
1
17.3. 16:00
AGF
AGF
1:0 (0-0)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
17.3.
16:00
AGF
Hvidovre
AGF
Hvidovre
1
0
21. Тур
11.3. 18:00
Randers
Randers
0:1 (0-1)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
11.3.
18:00
Randers
Midtjylland
Randers
Midtjylland
0
1
10.3. 17:00
Viborg
Viborg
1:2 (0-1)
Brøndby
Brøndby
10.3.
17:00
Viborg
Brøndby
Viborg
Brøndby
1
2
10.3. 15:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
4:0 (3-0)
Lyngby
Lyngby
10.3.
15:00
FC Copenhagen
Lyngby
FC Copenhagen
Lyngby
4
0
10.3. 13:00
Vejle
Vejle
0:1 (0-1)
OB
OB
10.3.
13:00
Vejle
OB
Vejle
OB
0
1
10.3. 13:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
0:1 (0-1)
AGF
AGF
10.3.
13:00
Silkeborg
AGF
Silkeborg
AGF
0
1
8.3. 18:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
1:2 (0-1)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
8.3.
18:00
Hvidovre
Nordsjælland
Hvidovre
Nordsjælland
1
2
20. Тур
4.3. 18:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
3:1 (2-1)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
4.3.
18:00
Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
3
1
3.3. 17:00
AGF
AGF
1:1 (0-0)
OB
OB
3.3.
17:00
AGF
OB
AGF
OB
1
1
3.3. 15:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
1:1 (0-0)
Vejle
Vejle
3.3.
15:00
Brøndby
Vejle
Brøndby
Vejle
1
1
3.3. 13:00
Viborg
Viborg
3:0 (2-0)
Randers
Randers
3.3.
13:00
Viborg
Randers
Viborg
Randers
3
0
3.3. 13:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
2:4 (2-0)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
3.3.
13:00
Lyngby
Hvidovre
Lyngby
Hvidovre
2
4
1.3. 18:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2:0 (1-0)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1.3.
18:00
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
2
0
19. Тур
26.2. 18:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2:0 (1-0)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
26.2.
18:00
FC Copenhagen
Nordsjælland
FC Copenhagen
Nordsjælland
2
0
25.2. 17:00
AGF
AGF
2:3 (1-1)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
25.2.
17:00
AGF
Midtjylland
AGF
Midtjylland
2
3
25.2. 15:00
OB
OB
0:3 (0-2)
Brøndby
Brøndby
25.2.
15:00
OB
Brøndby
OB
Brøndby
0
3
25.2. 13:00
Vejle
Vejle
2:0 (1-0)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
25.2.
13:00
Vejle
Silkeborg
Vejle
Silkeborg
2
0
25.2. 13:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
2:2 (0-0)
Viborg
Viborg
25.2.
13:00
Hvidovre
Viborg
Hvidovre
Viborg
2
2
23.2. 18:00
Randers
Randers
1:0 (0-0)
Lyngby
Lyngby
23.2.
18:00
Randers
Lyngby
Randers
Lyngby
1
0
18. Тур
19.2. 18:00
Vejle
Vejle
0:0 (0-0)
AGF
AGF
19.2.
18:00
Vejle
AGF
Vejle
AGF
0
0
18.2. 17:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
1:0 (1-0)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
18.2.
17:00
Brøndby
Midtjylland
Brøndby
Midtjylland
1
0
18.2. 15:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
0:3 (0-0)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
18.2.
15:00
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
0
3
18.2. 13:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
3:2 (1-1)
Lyngby
Lyngby
18.2.
13:00
Nordsjælland
Lyngby
Nordsjælland
Lyngby
3
2
18.2. 13:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
1:3 (1-0)
Randers
Randers
18.2.
13:00
Hvidovre
Randers
Hvidovre
Randers
1
3
16.2. 18:00
Viborg
Viborg
1:2 (1-2)
OB
OB
16.2.
18:00
Viborg
OB
Viborg
OB
1
2
17. Тур
4.12. 18:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
5:1 (2-1)
Viborg
Viborg
4.12.
18:00
Midtjylland
Viborg
Midtjylland
Viborg
5
1
3.12. 17:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1:2 (0-2)
AGF
AGF
3.12.
17:00
FC Copenhagen
AGF
FC Copenhagen
AGF
1
2
3.12. 15:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
4:0 (3-0)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
3.12.
15:00
Brøndby
Hvidovre
Brøndby
Hvidovre
4
0
3.12. 13:00
OB
OB
1:1 (0-1)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
3.12.
13:00
OB
Nordsjælland
OB
Nordsjælland
1
1
3.12. 13:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
2:0 (1-0)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
3.12.
13:00
Lyngby
Silkeborg
Lyngby
Silkeborg
2
0
1.12. 18:00
Randers
Randers
0:0 (0-0)
Vejle
Vejle
1.12.
18:00
Randers
Vejle
Randers
Vejle
0
0
16. Тур
27.11. 18:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
1:4 (1-1)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
27.11.
18:00
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
1
4
26.11. 17:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
3:3 (0-2)
Brøndby
Brøndby
26.11.
17:00
Lyngby
Brøndby
Lyngby
Brøndby
3
3
26.11. 15:00
Randers
Randers
0:1 (0-1)
OB
OB
26.11.
15:00
Randers
OB
Randers
OB
0
1
26.11. 13:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
0:0 (0-0)
AGF
AGF
26.11.
13:00
Nordsjælland
AGF
Nordsjælland
AGF
0
0
25.11. 18:00
Viborg
Viborg
2:1 (0-1)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
25.11.
18:00
Viborg
FC Copenhagen
Viborg
FC Copenhagen
2
1
24.11. 18:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
1:1 (1-1)
Vejle
Vejle
24.11.
18:00
Hvidovre
Vejle
Hvidovre
Vejle
1
1
15. Тур
12.11. 19:00
AGF
AGF
2:0 (0-0)
Viborg
Viborg
12.11.
19:00
AGF
Viborg
AGF
Viborg
2
0
12.11. 17:00
OB
OB
0:2 (0-0)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
12.11.
17:00
OB
Hvidovre
OB
Hvidovre
0
2
12.11. 15:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2:0 (0-0)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
12.11.
15:00
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
2
0
12.11. 13:00
Vejle
Vejle
1:0 (0-0)
Lyngby
Lyngby
12.11.
13:00
Vejle
Lyngby
Vejle
Lyngby
1
0
12.11. 11:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
0:0 (0-0)
Brøndby
Brøndby
12.11.
11:00
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
0
0
10.11. 18:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
1:1 (0-1)
Randers
Randers
10.11.
18:00
Silkeborg
Randers
Silkeborg
Randers
1
1
14. Тур
6.11. 18:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
1:1 (1-0)
AGF
AGF
6.11.
18:00
Brøndby
AGF
Brøndby
AGF
1
1
5.11. 17:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
1:4 (0-3)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
5.11.
17:00
Hvidovre
Midtjylland
Hvidovre
Midtjylland
1
4
5.11. 15:00
Randers
Randers
2:4 (1-1)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
5.11.
15:00
Randers
FC Copenhagen
Randers
FC Copenhagen
2
4
5.11. 13:00
Viborg
Viborg
2:1 (2-0)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
5.11.
13:00
Viborg
Silkeborg
Viborg
Silkeborg
2
1
5.11. 13:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1:0 (0-0)
Vejle
Vejle
5.11.
13:00
Nordsjælland
Vejle
Nordsjælland
Vejle
1
0
4.11. 15:30
Lyngby
Lyngby
2:2 (0-1)
OB
OB
4.11.
15:30
Lyngby
OB
Lyngby
OB
2
2
13. Тур
30.10. 18:00
AGF
AGF
2:1 (1-1)
Randers
Randers
30.10.
18:00
AGF
Randers
AGF
Randers
2
1
29.10. 17:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
2:1 (1-1)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
29.10.
17:00
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
2
1
29.10. 15:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
0:0 (0-0)
OB
OB
29.10.
15:00
Silkeborg
OB
Silkeborg
OB
0
0
29.10. 13:00
Vejle
Vejle
1:1 (1-0)
Viborg
Viborg
29.10.
13:00
Vejle
Viborg
Vejle
Viborg
1
1
28.10. 15:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
4:0 (2-0)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
28.10.
15:00
FC Copenhagen
Hvidovre
FC Copenhagen
Hvidovre
4
0
27.10. 17:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2:1 (1-1)
Lyngby
Lyngby
27.10.
17:00
Midtjylland
Lyngby
Midtjylland
Lyngby
2
1
12. Тур
23.10. 17:00
OB
OB
1:2 (1-1)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
23.10.
17:00
OB
Midtjylland
OB
Midtjylland
1
2
22.10. 16:00
Randers
Randers
2:2 (1-1)
Brøndby
Brøndby
22.10.
16:00
Randers
Brøndby
Randers
Brøndby
2
2
22.10. 14:00
Viborg
Viborg
0:2 (0-0)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
22.10.
14:00
Viborg
Nordsjælland
Viborg
Nordsjælland
0
2
22.10. 12:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
0:2 (0-1)
AGF
AGF
22.10.
12:00
Lyngby
AGF
Lyngby
AGF
0
2
21.10. 15:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2:1 (0-0)
Vejle
Vejle
21.10.
15:00
FC Copenhagen
Vejle
FC Copenhagen
Vejle
2
1
20.10. 17:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
1:2 (1-1)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
20.10.
17:00
Hvidovre
Silkeborg
Hvidovre
Silkeborg
1
2
11. Тур
8.10. 18:00
AGF
AGF
1:1 (0-0)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
8.10.
18:00
AGF
FC Copenhagen
AGF
FC Copenhagen
1
1
8.10. 16:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2:2 (0-1)
Randers
Randers
8.10.
16:00
Midtjylland
Randers
Midtjylland
Randers
2
2
8.10. 14:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
1:0 (0-0)
Viborg
Viborg
8.10.
14:00
Brøndby
Viborg
Brøndby
Viborg
1
0
8.10. 12:00
Vejle
Vejle
3:1 (2-1)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
8.10.
12:00
Vejle
Hvidovre
Vejle
Hvidovre
3
1
8.10. 12:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
0:1 (0-1)
OB
OB
8.10.
12:00
Nordsjælland
OB
Nordsjælland
OB
0
1
6.10. 17:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
5:0 (4-0)
Lyngby
Lyngby
6.10.
17:00
Silkeborg
Lyngby
Silkeborg
Lyngby
5
0
10. Тур
2.10. 17:00
OB
OB
1:2 (0-1)
Lyngby
Lyngby
2.10.
17:00
OB
Lyngby
OB
Lyngby
1
2
1.10. 16:00
Viborg
Viborg
2:1 (1-0)
AGF
AGF
1.10.
16:00
Viborg
AGF
Viborg
AGF
2
1
1.10. 14:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
0:3 (0-1)
Brøndby
Brøndby
1.10.
14:00
Hvidovre
Brøndby
Hvidovre
Brøndby
0
3
1.10. 12:00
Vejle
Vejle
0:0 (0-0)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1.10.
12:00
Vejle
Nordsjælland
Vejle
Nordsjælland
0
0
1.10. 12:00
Randers
Randers
1:0 (0-0)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
1.10.
12:00
Randers
Silkeborg
Randers
Silkeborg
1
0
30.9. 13:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
0:2 (0-0)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
30.9.
13:00
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
0
2
9. Тур
25.9. 17:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
0:0 (0-0)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
25.9.
17:00
Nordsjælland
Hvidovre
Nordsjælland
Hvidovre
0
0
24.9. 16:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2:1 (0-0)
OB
OB
24.9.
16:00
Midtjylland
OB
Midtjylland
OB
2
1
24.9. 14:00
Randers
Randers
1:1 (1-0)
AGF
AGF
24.9.
14:00
Randers
AGF
Randers
AGF
1
1
24.9. 12:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
2:0 (1-0)
Viborg
Viborg
24.9.
12:00
Silkeborg
Viborg
Silkeborg
Viborg
2
0
24.9. 12:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
2:3 (1-0)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
24.9.
12:00
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
2
3
22.9. 17:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
1:1 (0-0)
Vejle
Vejle
22.9.
17:00
Lyngby
Vejle
Lyngby
Vejle
1
1
8. Тур
18.9. 17:00
OB
OB
0:3 (0-1)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
18.9.
17:00
OB
Silkeborg
OB
Silkeborg
0
3
17.9. 16:00
AGF
AGF
0:3 (0-2)
Brøndby
Brøndby
17.9.
16:00
AGF
Brøndby
AGF
Brøndby
0
3
17.9. 14:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
0:1 (0-0)
Lyngby
Lyngby
17.9.
14:00
Hvidovre
Lyngby
Hvidovre
Lyngby
0
1
17.9. 12:00
Vejle
Vejle
1:2 (0-0)
Randers
Randers
17.9.
12:00
Vejle
Randers
Vejle
Randers
1
2
16.9. 14:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
2:2 (1-1)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
16.9.
14:00
Nordsjælland
FC Copenhagen
Nordsjælland
FC Copenhagen
2
2
15.9. 17:00
Viborg
Viborg
2:2 (0-0)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
15.9.
17:00
Viborg
Midtjylland
Viborg
Midtjylland
2
2
7. Тур
3.9. 18:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1:1 (1-0)
AGF
AGF
3.9.
18:00
Midtjylland
AGF
Midtjylland
AGF
1
1
3.9. 16:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2:0 (1-0)
Viborg
Viborg
3.9.
16:00
FC Copenhagen
Viborg
FC Copenhagen
Viborg
2
0
3.9. 14:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
3:1 (3-0)
Randers
Randers
3.9.
14:00
Brøndby
Randers
Brøndby
Randers
3
1
3.9. 12:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
1:0 (0-0)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
3.9.
12:00
Silkeborg
Hvidovre
Silkeborg
Hvidovre
1
0
3.9. 12:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
1:1 (1-0)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
3.9.
12:00
Lyngby
Nordsjælland
Lyngby
Nordsjælland
1
1
1.9. 17:00
OB
OB
1:2 (1-1)
Vejle
Vejle
1.9.
17:00
OB
Vejle
OB
Vejle
1
2
6. Тур
28.8. 17:00
Vejle
Vejle
0:1 (0-0)
Brøndby
Brøndby
28.8.
17:00
Vejle
Brøndby
Vejle
Brøndby
0
1
27.8. 16:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
3:0 (1-0)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
27.8.
16:00
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
3
0
27.8. 14:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
1:5 (0-1)
OB
OB
27.8.
14:00
Hvidovre
OB
Hvidovre
OB
1
5
27.8. 12:00
AGF
AGF
1:0 (1-0)
Lyngby
Lyngby
27.8.
12:00
AGF
Lyngby
AGF
Lyngby
1
0
26.8. 14:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1:3 (1-1)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
26.8.
14:00
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
1
3
25.8. 16:30
Randers
Randers
1:0 (1-0)
Viborg
Viborg
25.8.
16:30
Randers
Viborg
Randers
Viborg
1
0
5. Тур
21.8. 17:00
Viborg
Viborg
2:1 (0-0)
Vejle
Vejle
21.8.
17:00
Viborg
Vejle
Viborg
Vejle
2
1
20.8. 18:00
OB
OB
1:1 (1-1)
AGF
AGF
20.8.
18:00
OB
AGF
OB
AGF
1
1
20.8. 16:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0:1 (0-0)
Brøndby
Brøndby
20.8.
16:00
Midtjylland
Brøndby
Midtjylland
Brøndby
0
1
20.8. 14:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
1:0 (0-0)
Randers
Randers
20.8.
14:00
Lyngby
Randers
Lyngby
Randers
1
0
20.8. 12:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
2:0 (0-0)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
20.8.
12:00
Silkeborg
Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
Nordsjælland
2
0
18.8. 17:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
0:2 (0-1)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
18.8.
17:00
Hvidovre
FC Copenhagen
Hvidovre
FC Copenhagen
0
2
4. Тур
14.8. 17:00
Viborg
Viborg
0:0 (0-0)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
14.8.
17:00
Viborg
Hvidovre
Viborg
Hvidovre
0
0
13.8. 16:00
AGF
AGF
2:2 (1-0)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
13.8.
16:00
AGF
Silkeborg
AGF
Silkeborg
2
2
13.8. 14:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
3:0 (1-0)
Lyngby
Lyngby
13.8.
14:00
Brøndby
Lyngby
Brøndby
Lyngby
3
0
13.8. 12:00
Vejle
Vejle
1:2 (0-0)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
13.8.
12:00
Vejle
Midtjylland
Vejle
Midtjylland
1
2
13.8. 12:00
Randers
Randers
0:5 (0-1)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
13.8.
12:00
Randers
Nordsjælland
Randers
Nordsjælland
0
5
11.8. 17:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2:1 (0-0)
OB
OB
11.8.
17:00
FC Copenhagen
OB
FC Copenhagen
OB
2
1
3. Тур
7.8. 17:00
OB
OB
1:2 (0-1)
Viborg
Viborg
7.8.
17:00
OB
Viborg
OB
Viborg
1
2
6.8. 16:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
3:1 (0-1)
Brøndby
Brøndby
6.8.
16:00
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
3
1
6.8. 14:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
4:1 (2-0)
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
6.8.
14:00
Lyngby
Midtjylland
Lyngby
Midtjylland
4
1
6.8. 12:00
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
0:2 (0-1)
AGF
AGF
6.8.
12:00
Hvidovre
AGF
Hvidovre
AGF
0
2
5.8. 14:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
4:0 (3-0)
Randers
Randers
5.8.
14:00
FC Copenhagen
Randers
FC Copenhagen
Randers
4
0
4.8. 17:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
2:1 (0-0)
Vejle
Vejle
4.8.
17:00
Silkeborg
Vejle
Silkeborg
Vejle
2
1
2. Тур
31.7. 17:00
AGF
AGF
1:3 (1-1)
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
31.7.
17:00
AGF
Nordsjælland
AGF
Nordsjælland
1
3
30.7. 16:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
1:2 (0-0)
OB
OB
30.7.
16:00
Brøndby
OB
Brøndby
OB
1
2
30.7. 14:00
Randers
Randers
2:2 (2-1)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
30.7.
14:00
Randers
Hvidovre
Randers
Hvidovre
2
2
30.7. 12:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2:0 (2-0)
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
30.7.
12:00
Midtjylland
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
Silkeborg
2
0
29.7. 14:00
Vejle
Vejle
2:3 (1-2)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
29.7.
14:00
Vejle
FC Copenhagen
Vejle
FC Copenhagen
2
3
28.7. 17:00
Viborg
Viborg
2:2 (1-2)
Lyngby
Lyngby
28.7.
17:00
Viborg
Lyngby
Viborg
Lyngby
2
2
1. Тур
24.7. 17:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
4:1 (2-1)
Viborg
Viborg
24.7.
17:00
Nordsjælland
Viborg
Nordsjælland
Viborg
4
1
23.7. 16:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
1:2 (1-1)
Brøndby
Brøndby
23.7.
16:00
Silkeborg
Brøndby
Silkeborg
Brøndby
1
2
23.7. 14:00
OB
OB
2:2 (2-1)
Randers
Randers
23.7.
14:00
OB
Randers
OB
Randers
2
2
23.7. 12:00
AGF
AGF
1:0 (1-0)
Vejle
Vejle
23.7.
12:00
AGF
Vejle
AGF
Vejle
1
0
22.7. 14:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
1:2 (0-1)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
22.7.
14:00
Lyngby
FC Copenhagen
Lyngby
FC Copenhagen
1
2
21.7. 17:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1:0 (0-0)
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
21.7.
17:00
Midtjylland
Hvidovre
Midtjylland
Hvidovre
1
0
Show more