Luki-Energiya
vs.FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Informations prévus a propos du match
13.9.2023 15:30
Stade: Stadion Ekspress
Capacité: 3500
Gazon: Artificielle
Statistiques
2 (2 -
0 -
0)
Matches
(2 -
0 -
0)
2
6 (Ø 3)
BUTS COMPLET
(Ø 2) 4
2 (Ø 1)
Buts concédées
(Ø 1) 2
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 50%
+2,5: 50%
+2,5: 50%
STATS. DOMICILE VS STATS. EXTERIEUR
1 (1 -
0 -
0)
Matches
(1 -
0 -
0)
1
3 (Ø 3)
BUTS COMPLET
(Ø 1) 1
0 (Ø 0)
Buts concédées
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 0%
+2,5: 0%
+2,5: 0%
joueurs manquants
Luki-Energiya
Aleksandr Mishchenkov
6
0
0
0
MF
Danil Ryazanov
0
0
0
0
GK
Denis Ssorin
0
0
0
0
DF
Igor Kurbanov
0
0
0
1
DF
Ivan Belik
0
0
0
1
DF
Daniil Aleksandrov
0
0
0
0
MF
Nikita Polyakov
0
0
0
0
MF
Artem Borisov
0
0
0
0
MF
Retour joueurs
D. Vaulin
3
0
0
2
GK
Ivan Ovsyankin
3
0
0
2
DF
Denis Schmidt
1
0
0
2
MF
Vadim Ssorin
1
0
0
1
DF
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Ruslan Salimov
7
0
0
0
DF
Mikhail Yashin
7
0
0
0
GK
Bogdan Samsonov
3
0
0
0
DF
Ivan Korshunov
3
0
0
0
MF
Oleg Trofimov
3
0
0
0
CF
Gleb Popov
3
0
0
0
MF
Maksim Sergeev
1
0
0
0
MF
Artem Malenkikh
1
0
0
0
DF
Artem Gavrilenko
0
0
0
0
MF
Vyacheslav Zuev
0
0
0
0
GK
Maksim Martjanov
0
0
0
0
MF
Aleksey Kolesnikov
0
0
0
0
DF
Aleksey Plotnikov
0
0
0
0
DF
Retour joueurs
A. Bokovoy
1
0
0
1
CF
Nahid Aliyev
2
0
0
1
CF
Yakov Solodyankin
1
0
0
1
MF
Aleksandr Boldyrev
5
0
0
1
MF
Infos supplémentaire
Luki-Energiya
Return of first-choice goalkeeper D. Vaulin
D. Vaulin is back after he misses (3) games and should be first-choice again.
D. Vaulin is back after he misses (3) games and should be first-choice again.
The coach has to deal with 7 fresh missings
According to the news, the team is without 7 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Kurbanov, Polyakov, Aleksandrov, Belik, Ryazanov, Ssorin, Borisov.
According to the news, the team is without 7 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Kurbanov, Polyakov, Aleksandrov, Belik, Ryazanov, Ssorin, Borisov.
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
The coach has to deal with 5 fresh missings
According to the news, the team is without 5 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Plotnikov, Kolesnikov, Martjanov, Zuev, Gavrilenko.
According to the news, the team is without 5 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Plotnikov, Kolesnikov, Martjanov, Zuev, Gavrilenko.
Equipe probable
A propos du match
Les pronostics d'aujourd'hui concerne le match Luki-Energiya vs FK Dinamo St. Petersburg, qui est prévu le 13.9.2023 à 15:30 CET. Le match se déroulera au célèbre Stadion Ekspress. Voir plusDerniers matches
Luki-Energiya
23.8
Luki-Energiya
Tver
Tver
1
0
0
3
0
0
2.8
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
1
1
1
2
3
3
31.8
Luki-Energiya
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
1
1
1
1
1
14.7
Smolensk
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
0
0
0
0
0
0
19.8
Luki-Energiya
Dolgie Prudy
Dolgie Prudy
0
0
0
1
1
1
5.8
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
0
0
0
0
3
3
5.8
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
Leningradets
1
0
0
1
1
1
28.7
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
0
1
1
0
1
1
26.9
Luki-Energiya
Yenisey
Yenisey
1
1
1
1
2
2
22.8
Luki-Energiya
Chertanovo
Chertanovo
0
0
0
0
0
0
7.8
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
1
0
0
1
0
0
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
23.8
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
1
1
1
3
2
2
2.8
Kirovets GUTID
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
0
0
1
1
5.10
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
1
2
3
3
14.9
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Leningradets
Leningradets
0
0
0
0
0
0
31.8
Luki-Energiya
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
1
1
1
1
1
28.7
Leningradets
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
0
0
4
0
0
14.7
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Chita
Chita
0
0
0
2
2
2
Face-à-face
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
0.83-0.67 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 0-0
HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
0-0 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 1.67-1.67 average
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Classement complet (Premier League Path - Group Stage)
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
4
0
2
13:6
7
12
1.
CSKA Moskva
12
13:6
6
2.
Orenburg
6
4
0
2
7:10
-3
12
2.
Orenburg
12
7:10
6
3.
Sochi
6
2
0
4
7:8
-1
6
3.
Sochi
6
7:8
6
4.
Fakel
6
2
0
4
5:8
-3
6
4.
Fakel
6
5:8
6
1.
Lokomotiv Moskva
6
4
0
2
10:5
5
12
1.
Lokomotiv Moskva
12
10:5
6
2.
Ural
6
3
0
3
7:6
1
9
2.
Ural
9
7:6
6
3.
Rostov
6
3
1
2
7:7
0
10
3.
Rostov
10
7:7
6
4.
Rubin Kazan
6
1
1
4
3:9
-6
4
4.
Rubin Kazan
4
3:9
6
1.
Zenit
6
5
0
1
10:5
5
15
1.
Zenit
15
10:5
6
2.
Baltika
6
4
0
2
12:7
5
12
2.
Baltika
12
12:7
6
3.
Akhmat Grozny
6
2
0
4
10:13
-3
6
3.
Akhmat Grozny
6
10:13
6
4.
Krylya Sovetov
6
1
0
5
5:12
-7
3
4.
Krylya Sovetov
3
5:12
6
1.
Spartak Moskva
6
4
0
2
16:12
4
12
1.
Spartak Moskva
12
16:12
6
2.
Krasnodar
6
4
0
2
13:9
4
12
2.
Krasnodar
12
13:9
6
3.
Dinamo Moskva
6
3
1
2
12:11
1
10
3.
Dinamo Moskva
10
12:11
6
4.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
0
1
5
6:15
-9
1
4.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
1
6:15
6
Classement complet (Matches à domicile) (Premier League Path - Group Stage)
1.
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
3
0
0
8:2
6
9
1.
Lokomotiv Moskva
9
8:2
3
2.
Dinamo Moskva
3
3
0
0
9:4
5
9
3.
Dinamo Moskva
9
9:4
3
3.
Ural
3
3
0
0
4:0
4
9
2.
Ural
9
4:0
3
4.
Zenit
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
1.
Zenit
9
5:1
3
5.
Rostov
3
3
0
0
5:2
3
9
3.
Rostov
9
5:2
3
6.
Baltika
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
2.
Baltika
6
6:3
3
7.
Spartak Moskva
3
2
0
1
11:8
3
6
1.
Spartak Moskva
6
11:8
3
8.
Krasnodar
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
2.
Krasnodar
6
6:3
3
9.
CSKA Moskva
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
5:4
3
10.
Orenburg
3
2
0
1
3:6
-3
6
2.
Orenburg
6
3:6
3
11.
Rubin Kazan
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4.
Rubin Kazan
4
3:3
3
12.
Sochi
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3
3.
Sochi
3
3:3
3
13.
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
0
2
6:7
-1
3
3.
Akhmat Grozny
3
6:7
3
14.
Fakel
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
4.
Fakel
3
3:5
3
15.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
4.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
1
1:5
3
16.
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
4.
Krylya Sovetov
0
2:7
3
Classement complet (Matches à l´exterieur) (Premier League Path - Group Stage)
1.
CSKA Moskva
3
2
0
1
8:2
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
8:2
3
2.
Baltika
3
2
0
1
6:4
2
6
2.
Baltika
6
6:4
3
3.
Zenit
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
1.
Zenit
6
5:4
3
4.
Spartak Moskva
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
1.
Spartak Moskva
6
5:4
3
5.
Krasnodar
3
2
0
1
7:6
1
6
2.
Krasnodar
6
7:6
3
6.
Orenburg
3
2
0
1
4:4
0
6
2.
Orenburg
6
4:4
3
7.
Sochi
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
3.
Sochi
3
4:5
3
8.
Fakel
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
4.
Fakel
3
2:3
3
9.
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
1.
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
2:3
3
10.
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
0
2
4:6
-2
3
3.
Akhmat Grozny
3
4:6
3
11.
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
4.
Krylya Sovetov
3
3:5
3
12.
Rostov
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
3.
Rostov
1
2:5
3
13.
Dinamo Moskva
3
0
1
2
3:7
-4
1
3.
Dinamo Moskva
1
3:7
3
14.
Ural
3
0
0
3
3:6
-3
0
2.
Ural
0
3:6
3
15.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
3
0
0
3
5:10
-5
0
4.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
5:10
3
16.
Rubin Kazan
3
0
0
3
0:6
-6
0
4.
Rubin Kazan
0
0:6
3