fr
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Super Lig Table

Super Lig

Super Lig

Matches: 372

Equipe domicile: 169 (45%)
Equipe exterieur: 103 (28%)
Nuls: 100 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 290 (78%)
OVER 2,5: 189 (51%)
OVER 3,5: 110 (30%)

Equipe domicile

OVER 0,5: 291 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 173 (47%)
OVER 2,5: 78 (21%)

Equipe exterieur

OVER 0,5: 258 (69%)
OVER 1,5: 117 (31%)
OVER 2,5: 51 (14%)

Super Lig Revue de match Super Lig

38. Journé
25.5. 16:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2:1 (1-1)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
25.5.
16:00
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
2
1
25.5. 13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
3:1 (1-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
25.5.
13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Samsunspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Samsunspor
3
1
24.5. 17:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1:1 (1-0)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
24.5.
17:00
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
1
1
37. Journé
19.5. 16:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
0:1 (0-0)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
19.5.
16:00
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
0
1
18.5. 16:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
1:1 (0-1)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
18.5.
16:00
Samsunspor
Alanyaspor
Samsunspor
Alanyaspor
1
1
18.5. 16:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
0:0 (0-0)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
18.5.
16:00
Ankaragücü
Pendikspor
Ankaragücü
Pendikspor
0
0
18.5. 16:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2:2 (0-1)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
18.5.
16:00
Beşiktaş
Hatayspor
Beşiktaş
Hatayspor
2
2
18.5. 16:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
2:2 (1-1)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
18.5.
16:00
Kayserispor
Konyaspor
Kayserispor
Konyaspor
2
2
18.5. 16:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
0:1 (0-1)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
18.5.
16:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Trabzonspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Trabzonspor
0
1
18.5. 16:00
Rizespor
Rizespor
0:0 (0-0)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
18.5.
16:00
Rizespor
Kasımpaşa
Rizespor
Kasımpaşa
0
0
18.5. 16:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
3:1 (0-0)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
18.5.
16:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Fatih Karagümrük
Gaziantep F.K.
Fatih Karagümrük
3
1
17.5. 17:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
2:1 (1-0)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
17.5.
17:00
Antalyaspor
Adana Demirspor
Antalyaspor
Adana Demirspor
2
1
17.5. 14:00
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
1:3 (0-2)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
17.5.
14:00
İstanbulspor
Sivasspor
İstanbulspor
Sivasspor
1
3
36. Journé
12.5. 16:00
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
2:1 (0-1)
Rizespor
Rizespor
12.5.
16:00
Pendikspor
Rizespor
Pendikspor
Rizespor
2
1
12.5. 16:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1:1 (0-0)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
12.5.
16:00
Alanyaspor
Beşiktaş
Alanyaspor
Beşiktaş
1
1
12.5. 16:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0:1 (0-1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
12.5.
16:00
Sivasspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sivasspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
1
12.5. 16:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
3:0 (3-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
12.5.
16:00
Konyaspor
Samsunspor
Konyaspor
Samsunspor
3
0
12.5. 16:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
3:0 (2-0)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
12.5.
16:00
Trabzonspor
İstanbulspor
Trabzonspor
İstanbulspor
3
0
12.5. 16:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3:0 (2-0)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
12.5.
16:00
Fenerbahçe
Kayserispor
Fenerbahçe
Kayserispor
3
0
12.5. 16:00
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
3:1 (2-0)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
12.5.
16:00
Kasımpaşa
Antalyaspor
Kasımpaşa
Antalyaspor
3
1
12.5. 16:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
1:6 (1-3)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
12.5.
16:00
Adana Demirspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Adana Demirspor
Gaziantep F.K.
1
6
12.5. 16:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
2:1 (0-0)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
12.5.
16:00
Hatayspor
Ankaragücü
Hatayspor
Ankaragücü
2
1
12.5. 16:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
2:3 (1-1)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
12.5.
16:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Galatasaray
Fatih Karagümrük
Galatasaray
2
3
35. Journé
6.5. 17:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
0:0 (0-0)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
6.5.
17:00
Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe
Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe
0
0
6.5. 17:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1:2 (1-2)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
6.5.
17:00
Antalyaspor
Pendikspor
Antalyaspor
Pendikspor
1
2
5.5. 16:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
1:1 (1-1)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
5.5.
16:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Hatayspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Hatayspor
1
1
5.5. 16:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
6:1 (2-0)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
5.5.
16:00
Galatasaray
Sivasspor
Galatasaray
Sivasspor
6
1
5.5. 13:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
4:1 (2-0)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
5.5.
13:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Kasımpaşa
İstanbul Başakşehir
Kasımpaşa
4
1
4.5. 16:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
2:2 (1-0)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
4.5.
16:00
Kayserispor
Fatih Karagümrük
Kayserispor
Fatih Karagümrük
2
2
4.5. 16:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
3:1 (3-1)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
4.5.
16:00
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
3
1
4.5. 13:00
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
0:1 (0-1)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
4.5.
13:00
İstanbulspor
Adana Demirspor
İstanbulspor
Adana Demirspor
0
1
3.5. 17:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
3:2 (1-1)
Rizespor
Rizespor
3.5.
17:00
Beşiktaş
Rizespor
Beşiktaş
Rizespor
3
2
3.5. 17:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
1:1 (1-0)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
3.5.
17:00
Ankaragücü
Alanyaspor
Ankaragücü
Alanyaspor
1
1
34. Journé
29.4. 17:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
4:1 (1-0)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
29.4.
17:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Antalyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Antalyaspor
4
1
28.4. 16:00
Rizespor
Rizespor
2:2 (2-0)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
28.4.
16:00
Rizespor
Ankaragücü
Rizespor
Ankaragücü
2
2
28.4. 16:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
4:2 (0-2)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
28.4.
16:00
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep F.K.
4
2
28.4. 13:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
6:0 (3-0)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
28.4.
13:00
Alanyaspor
İstanbulspor
Alanyaspor
İstanbulspor
6
0
28.4. 13:00
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
1:2 (1-1)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
28.4.
13:00
Pendikspor
Kayserispor
Pendikspor
Kayserispor
1
2
27.4. 16:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
1:2 (0-1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
27.4.
16:00
Hatayspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Hatayspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
27.4. 16:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2:1 (1-0)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
27.4.
16:00
Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş
Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş
2
1
27.4. 13:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1:0 (0-0)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
27.4.
13:00
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
1
0
27.4. 13:00
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
1:0 (1-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
27.4.
13:00
Kasımpaşa
Samsunspor
Kasımpaşa
Samsunspor
1
0
26.4. 17:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
0:3 (0-0)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
26.4.
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Galatasaray
Adana Demirspor
Galatasaray
0
3
33. Journé
22.4. 17:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2:2 (0-1)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
22.4.
17:00
Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe
Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe
2
2
21.4. 16:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
2:0 (2-0)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
21.4.
16:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Kasımpaşa
Gaziantep F.K.
Kasımpaşa
2
0
21.4. 16:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
2:1 (0-1)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
21.4.
16:00
Antalyaspor
Hatayspor
Antalyaspor
Hatayspor
2
1
21.4. 16:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4:1 (2-0)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
21.4.
16:00
Galatasaray
Pendikspor
Galatasaray
Pendikspor
4
1
21.4. 10:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:0 (1-0)
Rizespor
Rizespor
21.4.
10:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
Rizespor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Rizespor
2
0
20.4. 16:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
1:2 (0-1)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
20.4.
16:00
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
1
2
20.4. 16:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
1:1 (0-1)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
20.4.
16:00
Samsunspor
Adana Demirspor
Samsunspor
Adana Demirspor
1
1
20.4. 13:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
0:2 (0-1)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
20.4.
13:00
Konyaspor
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
2
20.4. 10:30
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
1:2 (0-0)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
20.4.
10:30
İstanbulspor
Fatih Karagümrük
İstanbulspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
2
19.4. 17:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2:0 (1-0)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
19.4.
17:00
Beşiktaş
Ankaragücü
Beşiktaş
Ankaragücü
2
0
32. Journé
15.4. 17:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0:4 (0-0)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
15.4.
17:00
Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
0
4
14.4. 16:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
1:2 (1-0)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
14.4.
16:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fenerbahçe
Fatih Karagümrük
Fenerbahçe
1
2
14.4. 13:00
Rizespor
Rizespor
3:0 (1-0)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
14.4.
13:00
Rizespor
Antalyaspor
Rizespor
Antalyaspor
3
0
14.4. 13:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
0:3 (0-0)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
14.4.
13:00
Hatayspor
İstanbulspor
Hatayspor
İstanbulspor
0
3
14.4. 10:30
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
2:3 (1-1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
14.4.
10:30
Pendikspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Pendikspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
2
3
13.4. 16:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
0:0 (0-0)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
13.4.
16:00
Adana Demirspor
Kayserispor
Adana Demirspor
Kayserispor
0
0
13.4. 16:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1:1 (1-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
13.4.
16:00
Beşiktaş
Samsunspor
Beşiktaş
Samsunspor
1
1
13.4. 13:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
3:1 (1-1)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
13.4.
13:00
Ankaragücü
Gaziantep F.K.
Ankaragücü
Gaziantep F.K.
3
1
13.4. 10:30
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
0:2 (0-1)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
13.4.
10:30
Kasımpaşa
Konyaspor
Kasımpaşa
Konyaspor
0
2
12.4. 17:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
0:1 (0-0)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
12.4.
17:00
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
0
1
31. Journé
4.4. 17:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:1 (0-1)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
4.4.
17:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beşiktaş
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beşiktaş
1
1
4.4. 17:30
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
0:0 (0-0)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
4.4.
17:30
Samsunspor
Pendikspor
Samsunspor
Pendikspor
0
0
3.4. 17:30
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1:3 (0-1)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
3.4.
17:30
Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
1
3
3.4. 17:30
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
4:2 (1-1)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
3.4.
17:30
Fenerbahçe
Adana Demirspor
Fenerbahçe
Adana Demirspor
4
2
3.4. 17:30
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
0:2 (0-1)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
3.4.
17:30
Kayserispor
Kasımpaşa
Kayserispor
Kasımpaşa
0
2
3.4. 14:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1:0 (0-0)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
3.4.
14:00
Sivasspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Sivasspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
2.4. 17:30
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1:1 (1-0)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
2.4.
17:30
Antalyaspor
Ankaragücü
Antalyaspor
Ankaragücü
1
1
2.4. 17:30
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
0:3 (0-2)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2.4.
17:30
Gaziantep F.K.
Alanyaspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Alanyaspor
0
3
2.4. 17:30
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1:0 (1-0)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
2.4.
17:30
Galatasaray
Hatayspor
Galatasaray
Hatayspor
1
0
2.4. 14:00
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
0:4 (0-2)
Rizespor
Rizespor
2.4.
14:00
İstanbulspor
Rizespor
İstanbulspor
Rizespor
0
4
30. Journé
17.3. 17:30
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
2:3 (0-2)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
17.3.
17:30
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe
2
3
17.3. 13:00
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
3:4 (1-1)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
17.3.
13:00
Kasımpaşa
Galatasaray
Kasımpaşa
Galatasaray
3
4
17.3. 13:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
3:0 (1-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
17.3.
13:00
Hatayspor
Samsunspor
Hatayspor
Samsunspor
3
0
17.3. 10:30
Rizespor
Rizespor
3:1 (0-0)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
17.3.
10:30
Rizespor
Gaziantep F.K.
Rizespor
Gaziantep F.K.
3
1
16.3. 17:30
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1:2 (0-2)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
16.3.
17:30
Beşiktaş
Antalyaspor
Beşiktaş
Antalyaspor
1
2
16.3. 17:30
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
4:1 (1-0)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
16.3.
17:30
Adana Demirspor
Sivasspor
Adana Demirspor
Sivasspor
4
1
16.3. 13:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
2:1 (0-0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
16.3.
13:00
Ankaragücü
İstanbul Başakşehir
Ankaragücü
İstanbul Başakşehir
2
1
16.3. 10:30
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1:0 (0-0)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
16.3.
10:30
Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
1
0
15.3. 17:30
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
1:1 (0-1)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
15.3.
17:30
Fatih Karagümrük
Konyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Konyaspor
1
1
15.3. 17:30
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
1:0 (0-0)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
15.3.
17:30
Pendikspor
İstanbulspor
Pendikspor
İstanbulspor
1
0
29. Journé
11.3. 17:30
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
2:0 (1-0)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
11.3.
17:30
Gaziantep F.K.
Beşiktaş
Gaziantep F.K.
Beşiktaş
2
0
10.3. 16:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
4:1 (0-1)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
10.3.
16:00
Fenerbahçe
Pendikspor
Fenerbahçe
Pendikspor
4
1
10.3. 13:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
2:1 (1-1)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
10.3.
13:00
Samsunspor
Ankaragücü
Samsunspor
Ankaragücü
2
1
10.3. 13:00
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
1:2 (1-0)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
10.3.
13:00
İstanbulspor
Kasımpaşa
İstanbulspor
Kasımpaşa
1
2
10.3. 10:30
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
1:1 (1-1)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
10.3.
10:30
Kayserispor
Hatayspor
Kayserispor
Hatayspor
1
1
9.3. 16:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:0 (0-0)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
9.3.
16:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Antalyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Antalyaspor
1
0
9.3. 16:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
5:1 (1-1)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
9.3.
16:00
Trabzonspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Trabzonspor
Fatih Karagümrük
5
1
9.3. 13:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2:2 (2-1)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
9.3.
13:00
Konyaspor
Adana Demirspor
Konyaspor
Adana Demirspor
2
2
9.3. 10:30
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1:2 (0-0)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
9.3.
10:30
Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
1
2
8.3. 17:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
6:2 (4-1)
Rizespor
Rizespor
8.3.
17:00
Galatasaray
Rizespor
Galatasaray
Rizespor
6
2
28. Journé
4.3. 17:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
3:1 (2-0)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
4.3.
17:00
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
3
1
4.3. 17:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1:0 (1-0)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
4.3.
17:00
Antalyaspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Antalyaspor
Gaziantep F.K.
1
0
4.3. 14:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
1:0 (1-0)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
4.3.
14:00
Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
3.3. 16:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
0:1 (0-1)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3.3.
16:00
Beşiktaş
Galatasaray
Beşiktaş
Galatasaray
0
1
3.3. 10:30
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
0:2 (0-1)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
3.3.
10:30
Pendikspor
Konyaspor
Pendikspor
Konyaspor
0
2
3.3. 10:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:0 (0-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
3.3.
10:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
Samsunspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Samsunspor
1
0
2.3. 16:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
0:2 (0-2)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2.3.
16:00
Hatayspor
Fenerbahçe
Hatayspor
Fenerbahçe
0
2
2.3. 13:00
Rizespor
Rizespor
3:0 (0-0)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
2.3.
13:00
Rizespor
Kayserispor
Rizespor
Kayserispor
3
0
2.3. 10:30
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
1:1 (0-1)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
2.3.
10:30
Ankaragücü
İstanbulspor
Ankaragücü
İstanbulspor
1
1
1.3. 17:00
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
0:0 (0-0)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1.3.
17:00
Kasımpaşa
Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa
Sivasspor
0
0
27. Journé
26.2. 17:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2:1 (2-1)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
26.2.
17:00
Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
2
1
25.2. 16:00
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
0:2 (0-1)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
25.2.
16:00
İstanbulspor
Beşiktaş
İstanbulspor
Beşiktaş
0
2
25.2. 13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
1:1 (1-0)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
25.2.
13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Alanyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Alanyaspor
1
1
25.2. 13:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
1:0 (1-0)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
25.2.
13:00
Trabzonspor
Adana Demirspor
Trabzonspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
25.2. 10:30
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
4:1 (1-1)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
25.2.
10:30
Sivasspor
Pendikspor
Sivasspor
Pendikspor
4
1
24.2. 16:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2:0 (0-0)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
24.2.
16:00
Konyaspor
Hatayspor
Konyaspor
Hatayspor
2
0
24.2. 16:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2:1 (0-0)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
24.2.
16:00
Fenerbahçe
Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahçe
Kasımpaşa
2
1
24.2. 13:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
0:2 (0-0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
24.2.
13:00
Gaziantep F.K.
İstanbul Başakşehir
Gaziantep F.K.
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
2
24.2. 10:30
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
3:2 (0-2)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
24.2.
10:30
Kayserispor
Ankaragücü
Kayserispor
Ankaragücü
3
2
23.2. 17:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
3:0 (1-0)
Rizespor
Rizespor
23.2.
17:00
Samsunspor
Rizespor
Samsunspor
Rizespor
3
0
26. Journé
19.2. 17:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2:0 (0-0)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
19.2.
17:00
Beşiktaş
Konyaspor
Beşiktaş
Konyaspor
2
0
19.2. 17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:3 (0-2)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
19.2.
17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Kayserispor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Kayserispor
2
3
18.2. 16:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
0:3 (0-3)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
18.2.
16:00
Ankaragücü
Galatasaray
Ankaragücü
Galatasaray
0
3
18.2. 13:00
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
0:2 (0-0)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
18.2.
13:00
Pendikspor
Trabzonspor
Pendikspor
Trabzonspor
0
2
18.2. 13:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
1:1 (0-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
18.2.
13:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Samsunspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Samsunspor
1
1
18.2. 10:30
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
3:3 (2-0)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
18.2.
10:30
Alanyaspor
Adana Demirspor
Alanyaspor
Adana Demirspor
3
3
17.2. 16:00
Rizespor
Rizespor
1:3 (1-0)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
17.2.
16:00
Rizespor
Fenerbahçe
Rizespor
Fenerbahçe
1
3
17.2. 13:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
1:1 (0-1)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
17.2.
13:00
Hatayspor
Sivasspor
Hatayspor
Sivasspor
1
1
17.2. 10:30
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
2:2 (2-0)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
17.2.
10:30
Antalyaspor
İstanbulspor
Antalyaspor
İstanbulspor
2
2
16.2. 17:00
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
1:1 (1-1)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
16.2.
17:00
Kasımpaşa
Fatih Karagümrük
Kasımpaşa
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
25. Journé
12.2. 17:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
2:0 (0-0)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
12.2.
17:00
Samsunspor
Antalyaspor
Samsunspor
Antalyaspor
2
0
12.2. 17:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
0:0 (0-0)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
12.2.
17:00
Kayserispor
Beşiktaş
Kayserispor
Beşiktaş
0
0
12.2. 14:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
2:0 (0-0)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
12.2.
14:00
Trabzonspor
Hatayspor
Trabzonspor
Hatayspor
2
0
11.2. 16:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2:2 (0-1)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
11.2.
16:00
Fenerbahçe
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahçe
Alanyaspor
2
2
11.2. 13:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1:0 (1-0)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
11.2.
13:00
Konyaspor
Ankaragücü
Konyaspor
Ankaragücü
1
0
11.2. 13:00
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
1:3 (1-1)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
11.2.
13:00
İstanbulspor
Gaziantep F.K.
İstanbulspor
Gaziantep F.K.
1
3
11.2. 10:30
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1:0 (1-0)
Rizespor
Rizespor
11.2.
10:30
Sivasspor
Rizespor
Sivasspor
Rizespor
1
0
10.2. 16:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2:0 (2-0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
10.2.
16:00
Galatasaray
İstanbul Başakşehir
Galatasaray
İstanbul Başakşehir
2
0
10.2. 13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
2:0 (1-0)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
10.2.
13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Pendikspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Pendikspor
2
0
9.2. 17:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
1:3 (0-2)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
9.2.
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Kasımpaşa
Adana Demirspor
Kasımpaşa
1
3
24. Journé
4.2. 16:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2:0 (1-0)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
4.2.
16:00
Beşiktaş
Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş
Trabzonspor
2
0
4.2. 13:00
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
2:1 (1-1)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
4.2.
13:00
Kasımpaşa
Alanyaspor
Kasımpaşa
Alanyaspor
2
1
4.2. 10:30
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
2:1 (2-0)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
4.2.
10:30
Pendikspor
Adana Demirspor
Pendikspor
Adana Demirspor
2
1
3.2. 16:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
0:2 (0-1)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3.2.
16:00
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe
0
2
3.2. 16:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
1:1 (0-1)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
3.2.
16:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Kayserispor
Gaziantep F.K.
Kayserispor
1
1
3.2. 13:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:0 (1-0)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
3.2.
13:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbulspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbulspor
2
0
3.2. 10:30
Rizespor
Rizespor
0:0 (0-0)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
3.2.
10:30
Rizespor
Konyaspor
Rizespor
Konyaspor
0
0
2.2. 17:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
0:2 (0-2)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2.2.
17:00
Samsunspor
Galatasaray
Samsunspor
Galatasaray
0
2
2.2. 14:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
3:1 (1-0)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
2.2.
14:00
Hatayspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Hatayspor
Fatih Karagümrük
3
1
2.2. 14:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
0:0 (0-0)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2.2.
14:00
Ankaragücü
Sivasspor
Ankaragücü
Sivasspor
0
0
23. Journé
29.1. 17:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2:1 (0-1)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
29.1.
17:00
Galatasaray
Gaziantep F.K.
Galatasaray
Gaziantep F.K.
2
1
29.1. 17:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
2:3 (1-0)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
29.1.
17:00
Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa
Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa
2
3
29.1. 14:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
1:1 (0-1)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
29.1.
14:00
Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
1
1
29.1. 14:00
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
1:1 (0-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
29.1.
14:00
İstanbulspor
Samsunspor
İstanbulspor
Samsunspor
1
1
28.1. 16:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2:1 (2-1)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
28.1.
16:00
Fenerbahçe
Ankaragücü
Fenerbahçe
Ankaragücü
2
1
28.1. 13:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1:0 (1-0)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
28.1.
13:00
Sivasspor
Beşiktaş
Sivasspor
Beşiktaş
1
0
28.1. 13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
4:0 (1-0)
Rizespor
Rizespor
28.1.
13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Rizespor
Fatih Karagümrük
Rizespor
4
0
28.1. 10:30
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2:3 (2-0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
28.1.
10:30
Konyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Konyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
2
3
27.1. 16:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
0:1 (0-1)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
27.1.
16:00
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
0
1
27.1. 13:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1:1 (0-0)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
27.1.
13:00
Alanyaspor
Pendikspor
Alanyaspor
Pendikspor
1
1
22. Journé
25.1. 17:00
Rizespor
Rizespor
1:0 (0-0)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
25.1.
17:00
Rizespor
Trabzonspor
Rizespor
Trabzonspor
1
0
25.1. 17:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3:1 (1-1)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
25.1.
17:00
Galatasaray
İstanbulspor
Galatasaray
İstanbulspor
3
1
25.1. 14:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
2:0 (1-0)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
25.1.
14:00
Samsunspor
Kayserispor
Samsunspor
Kayserispor
2
0
24.1. 17:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
2:1 (2-1)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
24.1.
17:00
Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
2
1
24.1. 17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
0:1 (0-0)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
24.1.
17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Fenerbahçe
İstanbul Başakşehir
Fenerbahçe
0
1
24.1. 14:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
2:0 (1-0)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
24.1.
14:00
Ankaragücü
Fatih Karagümrük
Ankaragücü
Fatih Karagümrük
2
0
24.1. 14:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
1:1 (1-1)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
24.1.
14:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Konyaspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Konyaspor
1
1
23.1. 17:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
0:0 (0-0)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
23.1.
17:00
Beşiktaş
Adana Demirspor
Beşiktaş
Adana Demirspor
0
0
23.1. 17:00
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
3:2 (2-2)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
23.1.
17:00
Pendikspor
Kasımpaşa
Pendikspor
Kasımpaşa
3
2
23.1. 14:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
1:1 (1-0)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
23.1.
14:00
Hatayspor
Alanyaspor
Hatayspor
Alanyaspor
1
1
21. Journé
22.1. 17:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
0:1 (0-0)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
22.1.
17:00
Kayserispor
İstanbulspor
Kayserispor
İstanbulspor
0
1
21.1. 16:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
1:5 (0-1)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
21.1.
16:00
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
1
5
21.1. 13:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1:1 (1-0)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
21.1.
13:00
Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
1
1
21.1. 13:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1:1 (1-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
21.1.
13:00
Fenerbahçe
Samsunspor
Fenerbahçe
Samsunspor
1
1
21.1. 10:30
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2:2 (2-2)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
21.1.
10:30
Sivasspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Sivasspor
Gaziantep F.K.
2
2
20.1. 16:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
1:1 (0-0)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
20.1.
16:00
Adana Demirspor
Ankaragücü
Adana Demirspor
Ankaragücü
1
1
20.1. 16:00
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
4:0 (1-0)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
20.1.
16:00
Pendikspor
Beşiktaş
Pendikspor
Beşiktaş
4
0
20.1. 13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
1:1 (0-1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
20.1.
13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
İstanbul Başakşehir
Fatih Karagümrük
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
20.1. 13:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2:1 (0-0)
Rizespor
Rizespor
20.1.
13:00
Alanyaspor
Rizespor
Alanyaspor
Rizespor
2
1
20.1. 10:30
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
3:0 (0-0)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
20.1.
10:30
Kasımpaşa
Hatayspor
Kasımpaşa
Hatayspor
3
0
20. Journé
15.1. 17:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2:1 (1-0)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
15.1.
17:00
Galatasaray
Kayserispor
Galatasaray
Kayserispor
2
1
14.1. 16:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
0:1 (0-0)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
14.1.
16:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Fenerbahçe
Gaziantep F.K.
Fenerbahçe
0
1
14.1. 13:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1:1 (0-1)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
14.1.
13:00
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
1
1
14.1. 13:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
2:0 (2-0)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
14.1.
13:00
Samsunspor
Sivasspor
Samsunspor
Sivasspor
2
0
14.1. 10:30
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
0:0 (0-0)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
14.1.
10:30
İstanbulspor
Konyaspor
İstanbulspor
Konyaspor
0
0
13.1. 16:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
3:0 (0-0)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
13.1.
16:00
Beşiktaş
Fatih Karagümrük
Beşiktaş
Fatih Karagümrük
3
0
13.1. 16:00
Rizespor
Rizespor
1:0 (0-0)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
13.1.
16:00
Rizespor
Adana Demirspor
Rizespor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
13.1. 13:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
3:2 (2-1)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
13.1.
13:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Alanyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Alanyaspor
3
2
13.1. 10:30
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
3:1 (1-1)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
13.1.
10:30
Ankaragücü
Kasımpaşa
Ankaragücü
Kasımpaşa
3
1
13.1. 10:30
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
1:1 (0-0)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
13.1.
10:30
Hatayspor
Pendikspor
Hatayspor
Pendikspor
1
1
16. Journé
11.1. 17:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
2:1 (2-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
11.1.
17:00
Trabzonspor
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
Samsunspor
2
1
11.1. 14:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1:1 (0-1)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
11.1.
14:00
Sivasspor
Galatasaray
Sivasspor
Galatasaray
1
1
10.1. 17:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
2:2 (1-0)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
10.1.
17:00
Adana Demirspor
İstanbulspor
Adana Demirspor
İstanbulspor
2
2
10.1. 17:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
7:1 (5-0)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
10.1.
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe
Konyaspor
7
1
10.1. 14:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
4:1 (3-1)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
10.1.
14:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Kayserispor
Fatih Karagümrük
Kayserispor
4
1
10.1. 14:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
0:0 (0-0)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
10.1.
14:00
Hatayspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Hatayspor
Gaziantep F.K.
0
0
9.1. 17:00
Rizespor
Rizespor
0:4 (0-2)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
9.1.
17:00
Rizespor
Beşiktaş
Rizespor
Beşiktaş
0
4
9.1. 17:00
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
0:3 (0-1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
9.1.
17:00
Kasımpaşa
İstanbul Başakşehir
Kasımpaşa
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
3
9.1. 14:00
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
0:1 (0-1)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
9.1.
14:00
Pendikspor
Antalyaspor
Pendikspor
Antalyaspor
0
1
9.1. 14:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1:1 (0-0)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
9.1.
14:00
Alanyaspor
Ankaragücü
Alanyaspor
Ankaragücü
1
1
19. Journé
7.1. 16:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3:0 (0-0)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
7.1.
16:00
Galatasaray
Konyaspor
Galatasaray
Konyaspor
3
0
7.1. 13:00
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
1:5 (1-4)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
7.1.
13:00
İstanbulspor
Fenerbahçe
İstanbulspor
Fenerbahçe
1
5
7.1. 10:30
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
1:3 (1-1)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
7.1.
10:30
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
1
3
6.1. 16:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
0:1 (0-1)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
6.1.
16:00
Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor
Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor
0
1
6.1. 16:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
1:0 (0-0)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
6.1.
16:00
Samsunspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Samsunspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
6.1. 13:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
0:0 (0-0)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
6.1.
13:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Adana Demirspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Adana Demirspor
0
0
6.1. 10:30
Rizespor
Rizespor
2:0 (1-0)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
6.1.
10:30
Rizespor
Hatayspor
Rizespor
Hatayspor
2
0
5.1. 17:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1:3 (1-1)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
5.1.
17:00
Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa
Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa
1
3
5.1. 17:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
0:0 (0-0)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
5.1.
17:00
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
5.1. 14:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
2:2 (1-0)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
5.1.
14:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Pendikspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Pendikspor
2
2
18. Journé
25.12. 17:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
1:2 (0-1)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
25.12.
17:00
Hatayspor
Beşiktaş
Hatayspor
Beşiktaş
1
2
25.12. 17:00
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
1:1 (0-1)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
25.12.
17:00
Pendikspor
Ankaragücü
Pendikspor
Ankaragücü
1
1
25.12. 14:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
3:1 (2-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
25.12.
14:00
Alanyaspor
Samsunspor
Alanyaspor
Samsunspor
3
1
25.12. 14:00
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
2:2 (1-1)
Rizespor
Rizespor
25.12.
14:00
Kasımpaşa
Rizespor
Kasımpaşa
Rizespor
2
2
24.12. 16:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0:0 (0-0)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
24.12.
16:00
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
0
0
24.12. 13:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
2:1 (2-0)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
24.12.
13:00
Adana Demirspor
Antalyaspor
Adana Demirspor
Antalyaspor
2
1
24.12. 10:30
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2:0 (0-0)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
24.12.
10:30
Konyaspor
Kayserispor
Konyaspor
Kayserispor
2
0
23.12. 16:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
1:1 (1-1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
23.12.
16:00
Trabzonspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Trabzonspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
23.12. 13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
0:3 (0-1)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
23.12.
13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Gaziantep F.K.
Fatih Karagümrük
Gaziantep F.K.
0
3
23.12. 10:30
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1:0 (0-0)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
23.12.
10:30
Sivasspor
İstanbulspor
Sivasspor
İstanbulspor
1
0
17. Journé
21.12. 17:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1:3 (1-1)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
21.12.
17:00
Beşiktaş
Alanyaspor
Beşiktaş
Alanyaspor
1
3
21.12. 17:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
0:0 (0-0)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
21.12.
17:00
Ankaragücü
Hatayspor
Ankaragücü
Hatayspor
0
0
21.12. 14:00
Rizespor
Rizespor
5:1 (3-1)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
21.12.
14:00
Rizespor
Pendikspor
Rizespor
Pendikspor
5
1
21.12. 14:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
1:1 (0-1)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
21.12.
14:00
Samsunspor
Konyaspor
Samsunspor
Konyaspor
1
1
20.12. 17:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1:0 (1-0)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
20.12.
17:00
Galatasaray
Fatih Karagümrük
Galatasaray
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
20.12. 17:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
0:0 (0-0)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
20.12.
17:00
Antalyaspor
Kasımpaşa
Antalyaspor
Kasımpaşa
0
0
20.12. 14:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
3:4 (1-2)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20.12.
14:00
Kayserispor
Fenerbahçe
Kayserispor
Fenerbahçe
3
4
19.12. 17:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
2:2 (1-0)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
19.12.
17:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Adana Demirspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Adana Demirspor
2
2
19.12. 14:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
3:1 (1-1)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
19.12.
14:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sivasspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sivasspor
3
1
15. Journé
11.12. 17:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
1:1 (1-0)
Rizespor
Rizespor
11.12.
17:00
Ankaragücü
Rizespor
Ankaragücü
Rizespor
1
1
11.12. 17:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
0:1 (0-1)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
11.12.
17:00
Konyaspor
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
Sivasspor
0
1
10.12. 16:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
1:3 (0-0)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
10.12.
16:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Trabzonspor
1
3
10.12. 13:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
2:0 (0-0)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
10.12.
13:00
Kayserispor
Pendikspor
Kayserispor
Pendikspor
2
0
10.12. 13:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:0 (1-0)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
10.12.
13:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Hatayspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Hatayspor
1
0
10.12. 10:30
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
0:1 (0-0)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
10.12.
10:30
İstanbulspor
Alanyaspor
İstanbulspor
Alanyaspor
0
1
9.12. 16:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1:3 (1-1)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
9.12.
16:00
Beşiktaş
Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş
Fenerbahçe
1
3
9.12. 13:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
4:2 (2-0)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
9.12.
13:00
Samsunspor
Kasımpaşa
Samsunspor
Kasımpaşa
4
2
9.12. 10:30
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
2:1 (2-1)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
9.12.
10:30
Antalyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Antalyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
2
1
8.12. 17:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3:1 (2-1)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
8.12.
17:00
Galatasaray
Adana Demirspor
Galatasaray
Adana Demirspor
3
1
14. Journé
4.12. 17:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
4:1 (2-0)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
4.12.
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe
Sivasspor
4
1
3.12. 16:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
1:1 (1-0)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
3.12.
16:00
Ankaragücü
Beşiktaş
Ankaragücü
Beşiktaş
1
1
3.12. 13:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
0:1 (0-0)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
3.12.
13:00
Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
0
1
3.12. 10:30
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
4:2 (3-0)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
3.12.
10:30
Kasımpaşa
Gaziantep F.K.
Kasımpaşa
Gaziantep F.K.
4
2
2.12. 16:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
2:3 (1-2)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
2.12.
16:00
Adana Demirspor
Samsunspor
Adana Demirspor
Samsunspor
2
3
2.12. 16:00
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
0:2 (0-0)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2.12.
16:00
Pendikspor
Galatasaray
Pendikspor
Galatasaray
0
2
2.12. 13:00
Rizespor
Rizespor
3:2 (2-2)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
2.12.
13:00
Rizespor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Rizespor
İstanbul Başakşehir
3
2
2.12. 10:30
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2:2 (2-1)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2.12.
10:30
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
2
2
1.12. 17:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
3:0 (1-0)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
1.12.
17:00
Fatih Karagümrük
İstanbulspor
Fatih Karagümrük
İstanbulspor
3
0
1.12. 17:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
3:3 (1-1)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1.12.
17:00
Hatayspor
Antalyaspor
Hatayspor
Antalyaspor
3
3
13. Journé
27.11. 17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
4:1 (1-1)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
27.11.
17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Pendikspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Pendikspor
4
1
27.11. 17:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
3:3 (2-2)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
27.11.
17:00
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
3
3
26.11. 16:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2:1 (0-1)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
26.11.
16:00
Fenerbahçe
Fatih Karagümrük
Fenerbahçe
Fatih Karagümrük
2
1
26.11. 13:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
0:0 (0-0)
Rizespor
Rizespor
26.11.
13:00
Antalyaspor
Rizespor
Antalyaspor
Rizespor
0
0
26.11. 13:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
1:2 (1-1)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
26.11.
13:00
Samsunspor
Beşiktaş
Samsunspor
Beşiktaş
1
2
26.11. 10:30
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
1:1 (0-1)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
26.11.
10:30
Kayserispor
Adana Demirspor
Kayserispor
Adana Demirspor
1
1
25.11. 16:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4:0 (2-0)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
25.11.
16:00
Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
4
0
25.11. 13:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2:0 (0-0)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
25.11.
13:00
Konyaspor
Kasımpaşa
Konyaspor
Kasımpaşa
2
0
25.11. 13:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
0:1 (0-1)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
25.11.
13:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Ankaragücü
Gaziantep F.K.
Ankaragücü
0
1
25.11. 10:30
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
2:1 (1-0)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
25.11.
10:30
İstanbulspor
Hatayspor
İstanbulspor
Hatayspor
2
1
12. Journé
12.11. 16:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
0:0 (0-0)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
12.11.
16:00
Adana Demirspor
Fenerbahçe
Adana Demirspor
Fenerbahçe
0
0
12.11. 13:00
Rizespor
Rizespor
1:0 (1-0)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
12.11.
13:00
Rizespor
İstanbulspor
Rizespor
İstanbulspor
1
0
12.11. 13:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1:0 (0-0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
12.11.
13:00
Beşiktaş
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beşiktaş
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
0
12.11. 10:30
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
1:0 (0-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
12.11.
10:30
Pendikspor
Samsunspor
Pendikspor
Samsunspor
1
0
11.11. 16:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
2:1 (1-1)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
11.11.
16:00
Hatayspor
Galatasaray
Hatayspor
Galatasaray
2
1
11.11. 13:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0:3 (0-2)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
11.11.
13:00
Alanyaspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Alanyaspor
Gaziantep F.K.
0
3
11.11. 13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
3:0 (1-0)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
11.11.
13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Sivasspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Sivasspor
3
0
11.11. 10:30
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
3:4 (1-3)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
11.11.
10:30
Kasımpaşa
Kayserispor
Kasımpaşa
Kayserispor
3
4
10.11. 17:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
2:1 (0-0)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
10.11.
17:00
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
2
1
10.11. 17:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
0:4 (0-2)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
10.11.
17:00
Ankaragücü
Antalyaspor
Ankaragücü
Antalyaspor
0
4
4. Journé
8.11. 17:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
2:1 (0-1)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
8.11.
17:00
Samsunspor
İstanbulspor
Samsunspor
İstanbulspor
2
1
11. Journé
6.11. 17:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
2:0 (1-0)
Rizespor
Rizespor
6.11.
17:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Rizespor
Gaziantep F.K.
Rizespor
2
0
6.11. 17:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
1:0 (0-0)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
6.11.
17:00
Kayserispor
Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
Alanyaspor
1
0
5.11. 16:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
3:2 (0-1)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
5.11.
16:00
Antalyaspor
Beşiktaş
Antalyaspor
Beşiktaş
3
2
5.11. 13:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1:1 (0-0)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
5.11.
13:00
Konyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Konyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
5.11. 13:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
3:3 (2-2)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
5.11.
13:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Ankaragücü
İstanbul Başakşehir
Ankaragücü
3
3
5.11. 10:30
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1:1 (1-0)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
5.11.
10:30
Sivasspor
Adana Demirspor
Sivasspor
Adana Demirspor
1
1
4.11. 16:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2:3 (0-1)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
4.11.
16:00
Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor
2
3
4.11. 13:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
2:1 (0-1)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
4.11.
13:00
Samsunspor
Hatayspor
Samsunspor
Hatayspor
2
1
4.11. 10:30
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
2:4 (1-2)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
4.11.
10:30
İstanbulspor
Pendikspor
İstanbulspor
Pendikspor
2
4
3.11. 17:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2:1 (1-0)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
3.11.
17:00
Galatasaray
Kasımpaşa
Galatasaray
Kasımpaşa
2
1
10. Journé
30.10. 17:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2:0 (0-0)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
30.10.
17:00
Beşiktaş
Gaziantep F.K.
Beşiktaş
Gaziantep F.K.
2
0
29.10. 16:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1:0 (1-0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
29.10.
16:00
Antalyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Antalyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
0
29.10. 16:00
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
0:5 (0-2)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
29.10.
16:00
Pendikspor
Fenerbahçe
Pendikspor
Fenerbahçe
0
5
29.10. 16:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
2:0 (0-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
29.10.
16:00
Ankaragücü
Samsunspor
Ankaragücü
Samsunspor
2
0
29.10. 13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
0:0 (0-0)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
29.10.
13:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Trabzonspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Trabzonspor
0
0
28.10. 16:00
Rizespor
Rizespor
0:1 (0-0)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
28.10.
16:00
Rizespor
Galatasaray
Rizespor
Galatasaray
0
1
28.10. 16:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
3:0 (0-0)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
28.10.
16:00
Adana Demirspor
Konyaspor
Adana Demirspor
Konyaspor
3
0
28.10. 13:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1:2 (0-0)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
28.10.
13:00
Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
1
2
27.10. 17:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
1:2 (0-1)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
27.10.
17:00
Hatayspor
Kayserispor
Hatayspor
Kayserispor
1
2
27.10. 17:00
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
3:1 (1-0)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
27.10.
17:00
Kasımpaşa
İstanbulspor
Kasımpaşa
İstanbulspor
3
1
9. Journé
23.10. 17:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
2:0 (0-0)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
23.10.
17:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Adana Demirspor
2
0
23.10. 17:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
1:0 (0-0)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
23.10.
17:00
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
1
0
22.10. 16:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
0:0 (0-0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
22.10.
16:00
Samsunspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Samsunspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
0
22.10. 16:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
4:2 (3-0)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
22.10.
16:00
Fenerbahçe
Hatayspor
Fenerbahçe
Hatayspor
4
2
22.10. 13:00
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
2:1 (1-1)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
22.10.
13:00
İstanbulspor
Ankaragücü
İstanbulspor
Ankaragücü
2
1
22.10. 10:30
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0:1 (0-0)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
22.10.
10:30
Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa
Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa
0
1
21.10. 16:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2:1 (1-0)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
21.10.
16:00
Galatasaray
Beşiktaş
Galatasaray
Beşiktaş
2
1
21.10. 13:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
1:0 (0-0)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
21.10.
13:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Antalyaspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Antalyaspor
1
0
21.10. 13:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1:2 (0-0)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
21.10.
13:00
Konyaspor
Pendikspor
Konyaspor
Pendikspor
1
2
21.10. 10:30
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
3:1 (1-0)
Rizespor
Rizespor
21.10.
10:30
Kayserispor
Rizespor
Kayserispor
Rizespor
3
1
8. Journé
8.10. 16:00
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
0:2 (0-2)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
8.10.
16:00
Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahçe
Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahçe
0
2
8.10. 16:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
3:1 (1-1)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
8.10.
16:00
Hatayspor
Konyaspor
Hatayspor
Konyaspor
3
1
8.10. 13:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2:0 (1-0)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
8.10.
13:00
Beşiktaş
İstanbulspor
Beşiktaş
İstanbulspor
2
0
8.10. 10:30
Rizespor
Rizespor
1:0 (0-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
8.10.
10:30
Rizespor
Samsunspor
Rizespor
Samsunspor
1
0
7.10. 16:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:0 (2-0)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
7.10.
16:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Gaziantep F.K.
İstanbul Başakşehir
Gaziantep F.K.
2
0
7.10. 16:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
0:2 (0-0)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
7.10.
16:00
Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
0
2
7.10. 13:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
3:0 (0-0)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
7.10.
13:00
Ankaragücü
Kayserispor
Ankaragücü
Kayserispor
3
0
7.10. 10:30
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
2:3 (0-1)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
7.10.
10:30
Pendikspor
Sivasspor
Pendikspor
Sivasspor
2
3
6.10. 17:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
1:0 (1-0)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
6.10.
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Trabzonspor
Adana Demirspor
Trabzonspor
1
0
6.10. 17:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2:1 (1-0)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
6.10.
17:00
Alanyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Alanyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
2
1
7. Journé
2.10. 17:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
0:0 (0-0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
2.10.
17:00
Kayserispor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Kayserispor
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
0
1.10. 16:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
0:2 (0-1)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1.10.
16:00
Konyaspor
Beşiktaş
Konyaspor
Beşiktaş
0
2
1.10. 16:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
4:0 (1-0)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1.10.
16:00
Adana Demirspor
Alanyaspor
Adana Demirspor
Alanyaspor
4
0
1.10. 13:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
5:0 (1-0)
Rizespor
Rizespor
1.10.
13:00
Fenerbahçe
Rizespor
Fenerbahçe
Rizespor
5
0
1.10. 10:30
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
2:3 (1-3)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
1.10.
10:30
Fatih Karagümrük
Kasımpaşa
Fatih Karagümrük
Kasımpaşa
2
3
30.9. 16:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2:1 (0-0)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
30.9.
16:00
Galatasaray
Ankaragücü
Galatasaray
Ankaragücü
2
1
30.9. 13:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
2:1 (2-1)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
30.9.
13:00
Trabzonspor
Pendikspor
Trabzonspor
Pendikspor
2
1
30.9. 13:00
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
1:2 (1-0)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
30.9.
13:00
İstanbulspor
Antalyaspor
İstanbulspor
Antalyaspor
1
2
30.9. 10:30
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0:0 (0-0)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
30.9.
10:30
Sivasspor
Hatayspor
Sivasspor
Hatayspor
0
0
29.9. 17:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
1:2 (0-2)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
29.9.
17:00
Samsunspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Samsunspor
Gaziantep F.K.
1
2
3. Journé
28.9. 17:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
4:0 (3-0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
28.9.
17:00
Fenerbahçe
İstanbul Başakşehir
Fenerbahçe
İstanbul Başakşehir
4
0
27.9. 17:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
4:2 (2-0)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
27.9.
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Beşiktaş
Adana Demirspor
Beşiktaş
4
2
26.9. 17:00
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
0:1 (0-1)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
26.9.
17:00
İstanbulspor
Galatasaray
İstanbulspor
Galatasaray
0
1
6. Journé
25.9. 17:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
3:2 (0-1)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
25.9.
17:00
Hatayspor
Trabzonspor
Hatayspor
Trabzonspor
3
2
24.9. 17:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0:1 (0-1)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
24.9.
17:00
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahçe
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahçe
0
1
24.9. 17:00
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
2:1 (1-0)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
24.9.
17:00
Kasımpaşa
Adana Demirspor
Kasımpaşa
Adana Demirspor
2
1
24.9. 14:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2:1 (0-0)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
24.9.
14:00
Beşiktaş
Kayserispor
Beşiktaş
Kayserispor
2
1
24.9. 14:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
1:1 (1-1)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
24.9.
14:00
Ankaragücü
Konyaspor
Ankaragücü
Konyaspor
1
1
23.9. 17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:2 (0-1)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
23.9.
17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Galatasaray
İstanbul Başakşehir
Galatasaray
1
2
23.9. 17:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
2:0 (2-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
23.9.
17:00
Antalyaspor
Samsunspor
Antalyaspor
Samsunspor
2
0
23.9. 14:00
Rizespor
Rizespor
1:1 (1-1)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
23.9.
14:00
Rizespor
Sivasspor
Rizespor
Sivasspor
1
1
23.9. 14:00
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
1:1 (1-0)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
23.9.
14:00
Pendikspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Pendikspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
22.9. 17:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
2:0 (0-0)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
22.9.
17:00
Gaziantep F.K.
İstanbulspor
Gaziantep F.K.
İstanbulspor
2
0
5. Journé
18.9. 17:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
0:0 (0-0)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
18.9.
17:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Hatayspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Hatayspor
0
0
18.9. 17:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1:3 (1-1)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
18.9.
17:00
Sivasspor
Ankaragücü
Sivasspor
Ankaragücü
1
3
17.9. 17:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
3:0 (2-0)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
17.9.
17:00
Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş
Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş
3
0
17.9. 17:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
3:3 (2-1)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
17.9.
17:00
Alanyaspor
Kasımpaşa
Alanyaspor
Kasımpaşa
3
3
17.9. 14:00
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
0:2 (0-0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
17.9.
14:00
İstanbulspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbulspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
2
17.9. 14:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3:2 (1-1)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
17.9.
14:00
Fenerbahçe
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe
Antalyaspor
3
2
16.9. 17:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
3:0 (2-0)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
16.9.
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Pendikspor
Adana Demirspor
Pendikspor
3
0
16.9. 17:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4:2 (3-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
16.9.
17:00
Galatasaray
Samsunspor
Galatasaray
Samsunspor
4
2
16.9. 14:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1:2 (1-0)
Rizespor
Rizespor
16.9.
14:00
Konyaspor
Rizespor
Konyaspor
Rizespor
1
2
16.9. 14:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
2:0 (1-0)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
16.9.
14:00
Kayserispor
Gaziantep F.K.
Kayserispor
Gaziantep F.K.
2
0
4. Journé
3.9. 18:45
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
0:1 (0-0)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3.9.
18:45
Ankaragücü
Fenerbahçe
Ankaragücü
Fenerbahçe
0
1
3.9. 18:45
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
3:3 (0-1)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
3.9.
18:45
Hatayspor
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
Adana Demirspor
3
3
3.9. 16:15
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2:0 (2-0)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
3.9.
16:15
Beşiktaş
Sivasspor
Beşiktaş
Sivasspor
2
0
2.9. 18:45
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1:1 (1-1)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
2.9.
18:45
Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
1
1
2.9. 18:45
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
0:3 (0-1)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2.9.
18:45
Gaziantep F.K.
Galatasaray
Gaziantep F.K.
Galatasaray
0
3
2.9. 16:15
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
0:1 (0-0)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2.9.
16:15
İstanbul Başakşehir
Konyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Konyaspor
0
1
2.9. 16:15
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
1:1 (0-0)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2.9.
16:15
Pendikspor
Alanyaspor
Pendikspor
Alanyaspor
1
1
1.9. 18:00
Rizespor
Rizespor
1:0 (1-0)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
1.9.
18:00
Rizespor
Fatih Karagümrük
Rizespor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
1.9. 18:00
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
1:5 (0-3)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
1.9.
18:00
Kasımpaşa
Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa
Trabzonspor
1
5
3. Journé
27.8. 18:45
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0:0 (0-0)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
27.8.
18:45
Alanyaspor
Hatayspor
Alanyaspor
Hatayspor
0
0
27.8. 16:15
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
2:1 (2-1)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
27.8.
16:15
Kayserispor
Samsunspor
Kayserispor
Samsunspor
2
1
27.8. 16:15
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
1:1 (1-0)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
27.8.
16:15
Fatih Karagümrük
Ankaragücü
Fatih Karagümrük
Ankaragücü
1
1
26.8. 18:45
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1:1 (1-1)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
26.8.
18:45
Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
1
1
26.8. 16:15
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
1:1 (0-1)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
26.8.
16:15
Kasımpaşa
Pendikspor
Kasımpaşa
Pendikspor
1
1
26.8. 16:15
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
2:3 (0-2)
Rizespor
Rizespor
26.8.
16:15
Trabzonspor
Rizespor
Trabzonspor
Rizespor
2
3
25.8. 18:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2:0 (0-0)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
25.8.
18:00
Konyaspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Konyaspor
Gaziantep F.K.
2
0
2. Journé
21.8. 18:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
1:1 (1-1)
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
21.8.
18:00
Ankaragücü
Adana Demirspor
Ankaragücü
Adana Demirspor
1
1
21.8. 18:00
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
0:2 (0-0)
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
21.8.
18:00
Samsunspor
Fenerbahçe
Samsunspor
Fenerbahçe
0
2
20.8. 18:45
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1:1 (1-0)
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
20.8.
18:45
Beşiktaş
Pendikspor
Beşiktaş
Pendikspor
1
1
20.8. 18:45
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
1:3 (0-2)
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
20.8.
18:45
Gaziantep F.K.
Sivasspor
Gaziantep F.K.
Sivasspor
1
3
20.8. 16:15
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
0:2 (0-2)
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
20.8.
16:15
İstanbul Başakşehir
Fatih Karagümrük
İstanbul Başakşehir
Fatih Karagümrük
0
2
19.8. 18:45
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
0:0 (0-0)
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
19.8.
18:45
Hatayspor
Kasımpaşa
Hatayspor
Kasımpaşa
0
0
19.8. 18:45
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2:0 (1-0)
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
19.8.
18:45
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
2
0
19.8. 16:15
Rizespor
Rizespor
0:0 (0-0)
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
19.8.
16:15
Rizespor
Alanyaspor
Rizespor
Alanyaspor
0
0
18.8. 18:00
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
1:1 (0-0)
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
18.8.
18:00
İstanbulspor
Kayserispor
İstanbulspor
Kayserispor
1
1
18.8. 18:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1:1 (0-0)
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
18.8.
18:00
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
1
1
1. Journé
14.8. 18:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük
0:1 (0-0)
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
14.8.
18:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Beşiktaş
Fatih Karagümrük
Beşiktaş
0
1
14.8. 18:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2:0 (1-0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
14.8.
18:00
Alanyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
Alanyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
2
0
13.8. 18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2:1 (2-1)
Gaziantep F.K.
Gaziantep F.K.
13.8.
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Gaziantep F.K.
Fenerbahçe
Gaziantep F.K.
2
1
13.8. 18:45
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
2:1 (1-0)
Rizespor
Rizespor
13.8.
18:45
Adana Demirspor
Rizespor
Adana Demirspor
Rizespor
2
1
13.8. 16:15
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1:1 (1-0)
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
13.8.
16:15
Sivasspor
Samsunspor
Sivasspor
Samsunspor
1
1
12.8. 18:45
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
1:5 (0-2)
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
12.8.
18:45
Pendikspor
Hatayspor
Pendikspor
Hatayspor
1
5
12.8. 18:45
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
0:0 (0-0)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
12.8.
18:45
Kayserispor
Galatasaray
Kayserispor
Galatasaray
0
0
12.8. 16:15
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1:1 (0-1)
İstanbulspor
İstanbulspor
12.8.
16:15
Konyaspor
İstanbulspor
Konyaspor
İstanbulspor
1
1
12.8. 16:15
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
3:2 (1-0)
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
12.8.
16:15
Kasımpaşa
Ankaragücü
Kasımpaşa
Ankaragücü
3
2
11.8. 18:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
1:0 (1-0)
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
11.8.
18:00
Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
1
0
Voir plus