fr
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Tipico Bundesliga Table

Tipico Bundesliga

Tipico Bundesliga

Matches: 195

Equipe domicile: 71 (36%)
Equipe exterieur: 65 (33%)
Nuls: 59 (30%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 140 (72%)
OVER 2,5: 90 (46%)
OVER 3,5: 56 (29%)

Equipe domicile

OVER 0,5: 136 (70%)
OVER 1,5: 73 (37%)
OVER 2,5: 30 (15%)

Equipe exterieur

OVER 0,5: 129 (66%)
OVER 1,5: 70 (36%)
OVER 2,5: 30 (15%)

Tipico Bundesliga Prochains matchs Tipico Bundesliga

Classement complet (Regular Season)

1.
Salzburg
Salzburg
22
15
5
2
45:12
33
50
win
win
win
draw
draw
1.
Salzburg Salzburg
50
45:12
22

1.
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
10
6
3
1
19:8
11
21
win
draw
draw
draw
win
1.
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
21
19:8
10

1.
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
10
4
4
2
12:7
5
16
win
win
win
loss
win
1.
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
16
12:7
10

2.
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
22
13
7
2
37:15
22
46
draw
win
win
draw
draw
2.
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
46
37:15
22

2.
Salzburg
Salzburg
10
5
2
3
29:17
12
17
win
win
loss
draw
loss
2.
Salzburg Salzburg
17
29:17
10

2.
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
10
3
4
3
10:12
-2
13
win
loss
loss
draw
loss
2.
Austria Wien Austria Wien
13
10:12
10

3.
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
22
9
8
5
26:18
8
35
loss
draw
loss
draw
draw
3.
LASK Linz LASK Linz
35
26:18
22

3.
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
10
5
2
3
17:15
2
17
loss
draw
win
win
win
3.
LASK Linz LASK Linz
17
17:15
10

3.
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
10
3
4
3
11:10
1
13
loss
loss
win
win
win
3.
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
13
11:10
10

4.
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
22
8
10
4
29:27
2
34
draw
loss
win
win
draw
4.
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
34
29:27
22

4.
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
10
3
3
4
9:14
-5
12
loss
win
win
loss
loss
4.
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
12
9:14
10

4.
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
10
2
6
2
10:10
0
12
draw
win
loss
draw
loss
4.
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
12
10:10
10

5.
Hartberg
Hartberg
22
9
7
6
33:28
5
34
draw
loss
win
draw
loss
5.
Hartberg Hartberg
34
33:28
22

5.
Hartberg
Hartberg
10
3
2
5
16:24
-8
11
win
loss
draw
win
loss
5.
Hartberg Hartberg
11
16:24
10

5.
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
10
3
3
4
9:13
-4
12
loss
loss
loss
draw
win
5.
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
12
9:13
10

6.
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
22
8
9
5
38:21
17
33
draw
draw
win
draw
win
6.
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
33
38:21
22

6.
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
10
2
5
3
9:9
0
11
draw
win
win
draw
loss
6.
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
11
9:9
10

6.
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
10
1
2
7
11:23
-12
5
loss
loss
loss
loss
win
6.
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
5
11:23
10

7.
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
22
9
6
7
25:22
3
33
win
win
loss
win
win
7.
Austria Wien Austria Wien
33
25:22
22

8.
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
22
8
6
8
29:32
-3
30
draw
loss
win
win
loss
8.
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
30
29:32
22

9.
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
22
4
7
11
17:30
-13
19
draw
draw
loss
loss
draw
9.
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
19
17:30
22

10.
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
22
4
7
11
22:38
-16
19
loss
loss
loss
draw
draw
10.
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
19
22:38
22

11.
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
22
4
2
16
20:42
-22
14
loss
win
loss
loss
loss
11.
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
14
20:42
22

12.
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
22
2
4
16
13:49
-36
10
win
draw
loss
loss
win
12.
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
10
13:49
22

Tipico Bundesliga Revue de match Tipico Bundesliga

28.5. 17:00
Hartberg
Hartberg
0:1 (0-1)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
28.5.
17:00
Hartberg
Austria Wien
Hartberg
Austria Wien
0
1
24.5. 17:30
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2:1 (0-0)
Hartberg
Hartberg
24.5.
17:30
Austria Wien
Hartberg
Austria Wien
Hartberg
2
1
21.5. 17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1:2 (0-1)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
21.5.
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
1
2
10. Journé
19.5. 15:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
0:3 (0-1)
Hartberg
Hartberg
19.5.
15:00
Rapid Vienna
Hartberg
Rapid Vienna
Hartberg
0
3
19.5. 15:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2:0 (0-0)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
19.5.
15:00
Sturm Graz
Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
Austria Klagenfurt
2
0
19.5. 15:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
7:1 (3-1)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
19.5.
15:00
Salzburg
LASK Linz
Salzburg
LASK Linz
7
1
18.5. 15:00
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
2:2 (1-1)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
18.5.
15:00
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau
2
2
18.5. 15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
1:2 (0-1)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
18.5.
15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Wien
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Wien
1
2
18.5. 15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3:1 (0-1)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
18.5.
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Tirol
3
1
9. Journé
12.5. 15:00
Hartberg
Hartberg
1:5 (1-3)
Salzburg
Salzburg
12.5.
15:00
Hartberg
Salzburg
Hartberg
Salzburg
1
5
12.5. 15:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
0:1 (0-0)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
12.5.
15:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienna
Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienna
0
1
12.5. 15:00
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
2:2 (1-1)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
12.5.
15:00
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
2
2
11.5. 15:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0:1 (0-1)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
11.5.
15:00
WSG Tirol
Rheindorf Altach
WSG Tirol
Rheindorf Altach
0
1
11.5. 15:00
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
1:0 (1-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
11.5.
15:00
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
0
11.5. 15:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0:4 (0-1)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
11.5.
15:00
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
0
4
8. Journé
5.5. 15:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
2:0 (0-0)
Salzburg
Salzburg
5.5.
15:00
Rapid Vienna
Salzburg
Rapid Vienna
Salzburg
2
0
5.5. 12:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
0:2 (0-1)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
5.5.
12:30
Austria Klagenfurt
LASK Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
LASK Linz
0
2
5.5. 12:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1:1 (0-1)
Hartberg
Hartberg
5.5.
12:30
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
1
1
4.5. 15:00
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
0:1 (0-1)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4.5.
15:00
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
4.5. 15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
3:2 (2-1)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
4.5.
15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
WSG Tirol
Blau-Weiß Linz
WSG Tirol
3
2
3.5. 17:30
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
2:0 (2-0)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
3.5.
17:30
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien
2
0
7. Journé
28.4. 15:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
2:2 (0-2)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
28.4.
15:00
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
2
2
28.4. 12:30
Hartberg
Hartberg
3:2 (3-0)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
28.4.
12:30
Hartberg
Austria Klagenfurt
Hartberg
Austria Klagenfurt
3
2
28.4. 12:30
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
5:0 (3-0)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
28.4.
12:30
LASK Linz
Rapid Vienna
LASK Linz
Rapid Vienna
5
0
27.4. 15:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0:0 (0-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
27.4.
15:00
WSG Tirol
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
Austria Lustenau
0
0
27.4. 15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0:2 (0-1)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
27.4.
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wolfsberger AC
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
2
26.4. 17:30
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2:2 (1-1)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
26.4.
17:30
Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
2
2
6. Journé
24.4. 18:30
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
1:3 (1-3)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
24.4.
18:30
Rapid Vienna
Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna
Sturm Graz
1
3
24.4. 16:30
Hartberg
Hartberg
1:2 (1-1)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
24.4.
16:30
Hartberg
LASK Linz
Hartberg
LASK Linz
1
2
24.4. 16:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
4:3 (0-2)
Salzburg
Salzburg
24.4.
16:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Salzburg
Austria Klagenfurt
Salzburg
4
3
23.4. 18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
2:1 (0-1)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
23.4.
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Rheindorf Altach
Blau-Weiß Linz
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
23.4. 16:30
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1:0 (0-0)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
23.4.
16:30
WSG Tirol
Austria Wien
WSG Tirol
Austria Wien
1
0
23.4. 16:30
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
1:2 (0-0)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
23.4.
16:30
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
1
2
5. Journé
21.4. 15:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
4:2 (4-1)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
21.4.
15:00
Salzburg
Austria Klagenfurt
Salzburg
Austria Klagenfurt
4
2
21.4. 12:30
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
1:3 (0-2)
Hartberg
Hartberg
21.4.
12:30
LASK Linz
Hartberg
LASK Linz
Hartberg
1
3
20.4. 15:00
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
2:2 (1-1)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
20.4.
15:00
Rheindorf Altach
Blau-Weiß Linz
Rheindorf Altach
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
2
20.4. 15:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
3:0 (2-0)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
20.4.
15:00
Austria Wien
WSG Tirol
Austria Wien
WSG Tirol
3
0
20.4. 15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1:1 (1-1)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
20.4.
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
1
1
19.4. 17:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1:0 (0-0)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
19.4.
17:30
Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna
Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna
1
0
4. Journé
14.4. 15:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
1:1 (1-0)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
14.4.
15:00
Rapid Vienna
Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienna
Austria Klagenfurt
1
1
14.4. 12:30
Hartberg
Hartberg
1:3 (0-1)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
14.4.
12:30
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
1
3
13.4. 15:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
2:1 (1-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
13.4.
15:00
WSG Tirol
Blau-Weiß Linz
WSG Tirol
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
1
13.4. 15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0:1 (0-1)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
13.4.
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
0
1
13.4. 15:00
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
0:1 (0-0)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
13.4.
15:00
Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach
0
1
12.4. 17:30
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
3:1 (2-0)
Salzburg
Salzburg
12.4.
17:30
LASK Linz
Salzburg
LASK Linz
Salzburg
3
1
3. Journé
7.4. 15:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
1:1 (0-0)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
7.4.
15:00
Salzburg
Rapid Vienna
Salzburg
Rapid Vienna
1
1
7.4. 12:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
2:2 (1-2)
Hartberg
Hartberg
7.4.
12:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Hartberg
Austria Klagenfurt
Hartberg
2
2
7.4. 12:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1:0 (1-0)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
7.4.
12:30
Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
1
0
6.4. 17:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
0:0 (0-0)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
6.4.
17:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wolfsberger AC
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
6.4. 15:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1:1 (0-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
6.4.
15:00
Austria Wien
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien
Austria Lustenau
1
1
5.4. 17:30
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
0:0 (0-0)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
5.4.
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
WSG Tirol
Rheindorf Altach
WSG Tirol
0
0
2. Journé
31.3. 15:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0:1 (0-0)
Salzburg
Salzburg
31.3.
15:00
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
0
1
31.3. 12:30
Hartberg
Hartberg
0:3 (0-2)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
31.3.
12:30
Hartberg
Rapid Vienna
Hartberg
Rapid Vienna
0
3
31.3. 12:30
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
1:0 (0-0)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
31.3.
12:30
LASK Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
LASK Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
30.3. 16:15
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0:0 (0-0)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
30.3.
16:15
Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
0
0
30.3. 16:00
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
1:2 (0-1)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
30.3.
16:00
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
1
2
29.3. 18:30
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0:0 (0-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
29.3.
18:30
Austria Wien
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Wien
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
0
1. Journé
17.3. 16:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
5:1 (2-0)
Hartberg
Hartberg
17.3.
16:00
Salzburg
Hartberg
Salzburg
Hartberg
5
1
17.3. 13:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
0:4 (0-4)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
17.3.
13:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
0
4
16.3. 16:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1:1 (0-0)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
16.3.
16:00
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
16.3. 16:00
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
1:1 (0-1)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
16.3.
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
1
1
16.3. 16:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
0:0 (0-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
16.3.
16:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
0
0
15.3. 18:30
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
0:0 (0-0)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
15.3.
18:30
Rapid Vienna
LASK Linz
Rapid Vienna
LASK Linz
0
0
22. Journé
10.3. 16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1:1 (1-1)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
10.3.
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
1
1
10.3. 16:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2:0 (1-0)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
10.3.
16:00
Austria Wien
WSG Tirol
Austria Wien
WSG Tirol
2
0
10.3. 16:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
1:1 (0-1)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
10.3.
16:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienna
Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienna
1
1
10.3. 16:00
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
2:0 (0-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
10.3.
16:00
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
0
10.3. 16:00
Hartberg
Hartberg
1:1 (0-1)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
10.3.
16:00
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
1
1
9.3. 16:00
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
0:1 (0-1)
Salzburg
Salzburg
9.3.
16:00
LASK Linz
Salzburg
LASK Linz
Salzburg
0
1
21. Journé
3.3. 16:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
1:0 (0-0)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
3.3.
16:00
Salzburg
Austria Klagenfurt
Salzburg
Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
3.3. 16:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
4:0 (0-0)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3.3.
16:00
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
4
0
3.3. 16:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
1:1 (0-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
3.3.
16:00
Rapid Vienna
Austria Lustenau
Rapid Vienna
Austria Lustenau
1
1
3.3. 16:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
1:2 (1-2)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
3.3.
16:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Wien
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Wien
1
2
3.3. 16:00
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
0:0 (0-0)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
3.3.
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
0
0
3.3. 16:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1:0 (1-0)
Hartberg
Hartberg
3.3.
16:00
WSG Tirol
Hartberg
WSG Tirol
Hartberg
1
0
20. Journé
25.2. 16:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
3:0 (3-0)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
25.2.
16:00
Rapid Vienna
Austria Wien
Rapid Vienna
Austria Wien
3
0
25.2. 13:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
2:0 (1-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
25.2.
13:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
0
25.2. 13:30
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0:2 (0-2)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
25.2.
13:30
WSG Tirol
Sturm Graz
WSG Tirol
Sturm Graz
0
2
24.2. 16:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
7:0 (4-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
24.2.
16:00
Salzburg
Austria Lustenau
Salzburg
Austria Lustenau
7
0
24.2. 16:00
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
0:1 (0-1)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
24.2.
16:00
LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
24.2. 16:00
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
1:2 (1-0)
Hartberg
Hartberg
24.2.
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
Hartberg
1
2
19. Journé
18.2. 16:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1:1 (1-1)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
18.2.
16:00
Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna
Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna
1
1
18.2. 13:30
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
0:1 (0-1)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
18.2.
13:30
Austria Lustenau
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
Austria Klagenfurt
0
1
18.2. 13:30
Hartberg
Hartberg
0:0 (0-0)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
18.2.
13:30
Hartberg
LASK Linz
Hartberg
LASK Linz
0
0
17.2. 16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4:1 (2-0)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
17.2.
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Tirol
4
1
17.2. 16:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2:1 (2-0)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
17.2.
16:00
Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
17.2. 16:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
1:1 (1-1)
Salzburg
Salzburg
17.2.
16:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Salzburg
Blau-Weiß Linz
Salzburg
1
1
18. Journé
11.2. 16:00
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
2:2 (1-1)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
11.2.
16:00
LASK Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
LASK Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
2
2
11.2. 13:30
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0:2 (0-1)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
11.2.
13:30
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Vienna
0
2
11.2. 13:30
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0:2 (0-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
11.2.
13:30
WSG Tirol
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
Austria Lustenau
0
2
10.2. 16:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
3:1 (1-1)
Hartberg
Hartberg
10.2.
16:00
Austria Wien
Hartberg
Austria Wien
Hartberg
3
1
10.2. 16:00
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
1:1 (0-1)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
10.2.
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
Blau-Weiß Linz
Rheindorf Altach
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
1
9.2. 19:30
Salzburg
Salzburg
1:1 (1-0)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
9.2.
19:30
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
1
1
17. Journé
10.12. 16:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1:0 (1-0)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
10.12.
16:00
Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach
Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
10.12. 13:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
1:2 (1-1)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
10.12.
13:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
WSG Tirol
Blau-Weiß Linz
WSG Tirol
1
2
10.12. 13:30
Hartberg
Hartberg
2:0 (1-0)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
10.12.
13:30
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
2
0
9.12. 16:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
2:2 (0-0)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
9.12.
16:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien
2
2
9.12. 16:00
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
1:3 (1-0)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
9.12.
16:00
Austria Lustenau
LASK Linz
Austria Lustenau
LASK Linz
1
3
9.12. 13:30
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
0:1 (0-1)
Salzburg
Salzburg
9.12.
13:30
Rapid Vienna
Salzburg
Rapid Vienna
Salzburg
0
1
16. Journé
5.12. 18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
3:0 (1-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
5.12.
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau
3
0
5.12. 18:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1:2 (0-0)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
5.12.
18:00
WSG Tirol
Rapid Vienna
WSG Tirol
Rapid Vienna
1
2
4.12. 18:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
1:1 (0-0)
Hartberg
Hartberg
4.12.
18:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Hartberg
Austria Klagenfurt
Hartberg
1
1
3.12. 16:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0:0 (0-0)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
3.12.
16:00
Austria Wien
LASK Linz
Austria Wien
LASK Linz
0
0
3.12. 13:30
Salzburg
Salzburg
1:0 (1-0)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3.12.
13:30
Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
3.12. 13:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
1:1 (1-0)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3.12.
13:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Sturm Graz
Blau-Weiß Linz
Sturm Graz
1
1
15. Journé
26.11. 16:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
1:0 (0-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
26.11.
16:00
Rapid Vienna
Blau-Weiß Linz
Rapid Vienna
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
0
26.11. 13:30
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1:0 (1-0)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
26.11.
13:30
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
1
0
26.11. 13:30
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
0:1 (0-1)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
26.11.
13:30
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Klagenfurt
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Klagenfurt
0
1
25.11. 16:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
3:2 (1-1)
Hartberg
Hartberg
25.11.
16:00
Salzburg
Hartberg
Salzburg
Hartberg
3
2
25.11. 16:00
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
1:0 (1-0)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
25.11.
16:00
LASK Linz
WSG Tirol
LASK Linz
WSG Tirol
1
0
25.11. 16:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2:0 (0-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
25.11.
16:00
Sturm Graz
Austria Lustenau
Sturm Graz
Austria Lustenau
2
0
14. Journé
12.11. 16:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0:0 (0-0)
Salzburg
Salzburg
12.11.
16:00
Austria Wien
Salzburg
Austria Wien
Salzburg
0
0
12.11. 13:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
0:3 (0-2)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
12.11.
13:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
0
3
12.11. 13:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
2:0 (1-0)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
12.11.
13:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
LASK Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
LASK Linz
2
0
11.11. 16:00
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
2:3 (0-1)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
11.11.
16:00
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
2
3
11.11. 16:00
Hartberg
Hartberg
1:0 (1-0)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
11.11.
16:00
Hartberg
Rapid Vienna
Hartberg
Rapid Vienna
1
0
11.11. 16:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
5:1 (3-0)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
11.11.
16:00
WSG Tirol
Rheindorf Altach
WSG Tirol
Rheindorf Altach
5
1
13. Journé
5.11. 16:00
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
3:1 (2-0)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
5.11.
16:00
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
3
1
5.11. 13:30
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
0:2 (0-0)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
5.11.
13:30
Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Vienna
Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Vienna
0
2
5.11. 13:30
Hartberg
Hartberg
3:2 (1-2)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
5.11.
13:30
Hartberg
Blau-Weiß Linz
Hartberg
Blau-Weiß Linz
3
2
4.11. 16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4:0 (2-0)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
4.11.
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Klagenfurt
4
0
4.11. 16:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1:0 (0-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
4.11.
16:00
Austria Wien
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien
Austria Lustenau
1
0
4.11. 16:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0:2 (0-1)
Salzburg
Salzburg
4.11.
16:00
WSG Tirol
Salzburg
WSG Tirol
Salzburg
0
2
12. Journé
29.10. 16:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
3:3 (1-1)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
29.10.
16:00
Rapid Vienna
LASK Linz
Rapid Vienna
LASK Linz
3
3
29.10. 13:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0:1 (0-1)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
29.10.
13:30
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
0
1
29.10. 13:30
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
0:4 (0-1)
Hartberg
Hartberg
29.10.
13:30
Austria Lustenau
Hartberg
Austria Lustenau
Hartberg
0
4
28.10. 15:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
3:0 (1-0)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
28.10.
15:00
Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach
Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach
3
0
28.10. 15:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
1:0 (1-0)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
28.10.
15:00
Austria Klagenfurt
WSG Tirol
Austria Klagenfurt
WSG Tirol
1
0
28.10. 15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
2:0 (1-0)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
28.10.
15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wolfsberger AC
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wolfsberger AC
2
0
11. Journé
22.10. 15:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
2:3 (1-0)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
22.10.
15:00
Rapid Vienna
Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienna
Austria Klagenfurt
2
3
22.10. 12:30
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
0:0 (0-0)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
22.10.
12:30
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
22.10. 12:30
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0:2 (0-1)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
22.10.
12:30
WSG Tirol
Austria Wien
WSG Tirol
Austria Wien
0
2
21.10. 15:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
0:1 (0-1)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
21.10.
15:00
Salzburg
LASK Linz
Salzburg
LASK Linz
0
1
21.10. 15:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2:1 (2-1)
Hartberg
Hartberg
21.10.
15:00
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
2
1
21.10. 15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
0:0 (0-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
21.10.
15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
0
0
10. Journé
8.10. 15:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
2:2 (1-2)
Salzburg
Salzburg
8.10.
15:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Salzburg
Austria Klagenfurt
Salzburg
2
2
8.10. 12:30
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
1:0 (0-0)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
8.10.
12:30
LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
8.10. 12:30
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1:2 (1-0)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
8.10.
12:30
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
1
2
7.10. 15:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
4:0 (2-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
7.10.
15:00
Austria Wien
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Wien
Blau-Weiß Linz
4
0
7.10. 15:00
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
0:5 (0-3)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
7.10.
15:00
Austria Lustenau
Rapid Vienna
Austria Lustenau
Rapid Vienna
0
5
7.10. 15:00
Hartberg
Hartberg
3:0 (0-0)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
7.10.
15:00
Hartberg
WSG Tirol
Hartberg
WSG Tirol
3
0
9. Journé
1.10. 15:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0:0 (0-0)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
1.10.
15:00
Austria Wien
Rapid Vienna
Austria Wien
Rapid Vienna
0
0
1.10. 12:30
Hartberg
Hartberg
0:0 (0-0)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
1.10.
12:30
Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
0
0
1.10. 12:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1:0 (1-0)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1.10.
12:30
Sturm Graz
WSG Tirol
Sturm Graz
WSG Tirol
1
0
30.9. 15:00
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
0:4 (0-3)
Salzburg
Salzburg
30.9.
15:00
Austria Lustenau
Salzburg
Austria Lustenau
Salzburg
0
4
30.9. 15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
0:0 (0-0)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
30.9.
15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
0
0
30.9. 15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
2:1 (2-0)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
30.9.
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
2
1
8. Journé
24.9. 15:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
1:1 (1-1)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
24.9.
15:00
Rapid Vienna
Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna
Sturm Graz
1
1
24.9. 12:30
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
0:0 (0-0)
Hartberg
Hartberg
24.9.
12:30
LASK Linz
Hartberg
LASK Linz
Hartberg
0
0
24.9. 12:30
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
2:1 (2-1)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
24.9.
12:30
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
2
1
23.9. 15:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
0:1 (0-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
23.9.
15:00
Salzburg
Blau-Weiß Linz
Salzburg
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
1
23.9. 15:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
1:0 (1-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
23.9.
15:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
1
0
23.9. 15:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
2:3 (0-1)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
23.9.
15:00
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
2
3
7. Journé
17.9. 15:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
3:3 (2-0)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
17.9.
15:00
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
3
3
17.9. 12:30
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
2:3 (0-2)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
17.9.
12:30
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
2
3
17.9. 12:30
Hartberg
Hartberg
2:1 (1-1)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
17.9.
12:30
Hartberg
Austria Wien
Hartberg
Austria Wien
2
1
16.9. 17:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2:2 (0-1)
Salzburg
Salzburg
16.9.
17:30
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
2
2
16.9. 15:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
1:3 (0-3)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
16.9.
15:00
Austria Klagenfurt
LASK Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
LASK Linz
1
3
16.9. 15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
1:1 (1-1)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
16.9.
15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Rheindorf Altach
Blau-Weiß Linz
Rheindorf Altach
1
1
6. Journé
3.9. 15:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
2:0 (2-0)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
3.9.
15:00
Salzburg
Rapid Vienna
Salzburg
Rapid Vienna
2
0
3.9. 15:00
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
2:0 (0-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
3.9.
15:00
LASK Linz
Austria Lustenau
LASK Linz
Austria Lustenau
2
0
3.9. 15:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2:2 (1-1)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
3.9.
15:00
Austria Wien
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien
Austria Klagenfurt
2
2
2.9. 17:30
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
1:2 (0-0)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2.9.
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach
Sturm Graz
1
2
2.9. 15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0:3 (0-1)
Hartberg
Hartberg
2.9.
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg
0
3
2.9. 15:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
2:4 (1-2)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
2.9.
15:00
WSG Tirol
Blau-Weiß Linz
WSG Tirol
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
4
5. Journé
27.8. 15:00
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
2:0 (1-0)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
27.8.
15:00
LASK Linz
Austria Wien
LASK Linz
Austria Wien
2
0
27.8. 15:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
1:1 (0-1)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
27.8.
15:00
Rapid Vienna
WSG Tirol
Rapid Vienna
WSG Tirol
1
1
27.8. 15:00
Hartberg
Hartberg
0:3 (0-1)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
27.8.
15:00
Hartberg
Austria Klagenfurt
Hartberg
Austria Klagenfurt
0
3
26.8. 17:30
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
0:3 (0-2)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
26.8.
17:30
Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach
0
3
26.8. 15:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
4:1 (2-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
26.8.
15:00
Sturm Graz
Blau-Weiß Linz
Sturm Graz
Blau-Weiß Linz
4
1
26.8. 15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1:2 (1-0)
Salzburg
Salzburg
26.8.
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg
1
2
4. Journé
20.8. 15:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0:0 (0-0)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
20.8.
15:00
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
20.8. 15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
0:5 (0-2)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
20.8.
15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Rapid Vienna
Blau-Weiß Linz
Rapid Vienna
0
5
20.8. 15:00
Hartberg
Hartberg
1:5 (1-1)
Salzburg
Salzburg
20.8.
15:00
Hartberg
Salzburg
Hartberg
Salzburg
1
5
19.8. 17:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
1:1 (0-0)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
19.8.
17:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Klagenfurt
Rheindorf Altach
1
1
19.8. 15:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1:1 (1-0)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
19.8.
15:00
WSG Tirol
LASK Linz
WSG Tirol
LASK Linz
1
1
19.8. 15:00
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
0:1 (0-1)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
19.8.
15:00
Austria Lustenau
Sturm Graz
Austria Lustenau
Sturm Graz
0
1
3. Journé
13.8. 15:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
2:0 (0-0)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
13.8.
15:00
Salzburg
Austria Wien
Salzburg
Austria Wien
2
0
13.8. 15:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
0:1 (0-0)
Hartberg
Hartberg
13.8.
15:00
Rapid Vienna
Hartberg
Rapid Vienna
Hartberg
0
1
13.8. 15:00
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
1:0 (0-0)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
13.8.
15:00
Rheindorf Altach
WSG Tirol
Rheindorf Altach
WSG Tirol
1
0
12.8. 17:30
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
2:0 (1-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
12.8.
17:30
LASK Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
LASK Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
0
12.8. 15:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0:0 (0-0)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
12.8.
15:00
Sturm Graz
Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
Austria Klagenfurt
0
0
12.8. 15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1:1 (0-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
12.8.
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
1
1
2. Journé
9.8. 18:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
2:2 (1-0)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
9.8.
18:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
2
2
6.8. 15:00
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
0:2 (0-1)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
6.8.
15:00
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien
0
2
6.8. 15:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
3:0 (0-0)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
6.8.
15:00
Salzburg
WSG Tirol
Salzburg
WSG Tirol
3
0
6.8. 15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
3:3 (1-2)
Hartberg
Hartberg
6.8.
15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Hartberg
Blau-Weiß Linz
Hartberg
3
3
5.8. 17:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2:0 (1-0)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
5.8.
17:30
Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
2
0
5.8. 15:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
4:0 (2-0)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
5.8.
15:00
Rapid Vienna
Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Vienna
Rheindorf Altach
4
0
1. Journé
30.7. 15:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0:3 (0-2)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
30.7.
15:00
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
0
3
29.7. 17:30
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
0:2 (0-1)
Salzburg
Salzburg
29.7.
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach
Salzburg
0
2
29.7. 15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
2:1 (1-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
29.7.
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wolfsberger AC
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
1
29.7. 15:00
Hartberg
Hartberg
2:2 (1-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
29.7.
15:00
Hartberg
Austria Lustenau
Hartberg
Austria Lustenau
2
2
29.7. 15:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1:3 (0-1)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
29.7.
15:00
WSG Tirol
Austria Klagenfurt
WSG Tirol
Austria Klagenfurt
1
3
28.7. 18:30
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
1:1 (0-1)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
28.7.
18:30
LASK Linz
Rapid Vienna
LASK Linz
Rapid Vienna
1
1
Voir plus