Chelyabinsk
vs.Tyumen
統計資料
1 (1 -
0 -
0)
比赛
(1 -
0 -
0)
1
4 (Ø 4)
总球数
(Ø 3) 3
0 (Ø 0)
失球
(Ø 1) 1
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
主队统计 VS 客队统计
0 (0 -
0 -
0)
比赛
(0 -
0 -
0)
0
0
总球数
0
0
失球
0
+1,5: -
+2,5: -
+2,5: -
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: -
+2,5: -
+2,5: -
下场的球员
Chelyabinsk
A. Gibner
2
0
0
0
DF
Aleksey Pipo
2
0
0
0
MF
Yuri Rudakov
2
0
0
0
CF
Vasili Palkin
2
0
0
0
DF
Aleksandr Chemasov
2
0
0
0
CF
Marat Shaymordanov
2
0
0
0
CF
Dmitri Yudin
2
0
0
0
MF
Zakhar Reshetnyak
1
0
0
0
GK
Arseni Salenko
1
0
0
0
MF
Viktor Sergeev
1
0
0
0
CF
T. Shaekhov
1
0
0
0
MF
Sergey Glazkov
0
0
0
0
GK
Nikita Supagin
0
0
0
0
MF
球员回场
Oleg Novikov
2
0
0
1
GK
Iliya Shvedyuk
1
0
0
1
MF
Tyumen
Denis Magadiev
6
0
0
0
DF
Vyacheslav Ergardt
2
0
0
0
GK
Ilya Ludyakov
2
0
0
0
MF
Mark Akvazba
2
0
0
0
MF
Artem Tikhonov
2
0
0
0
DF
Maksim Tikhonov
2
0
0
0
MF
Oleg Nikolaev
1
0
0
0
DM
Mikhail Petrov
1
0
0
1
RM
Vladimir Groshev
1
0
0
0
GK
Maksim Edapin
0
0
0
0
GK
Evgeni Bolotov
0
0
0
1
CM
Nikita Kasatkin
0
0
0
1
LB
球员回场
Egor Lyubakov
1
0
0
2
GK
D. Pavlov
1
0
1
2
CM
加点另外的信息
Chelyabinsk
Return of first-choice goalkeeper Oleg Novikov
Oleg Novikov is back after he misses (2) games and should be first-choice again.
Oleg Novikov is back after he misses (2) games and should be first-choice again.
Tyumen
Return of first-choice goalkeeper Egor Lyubakov
Egor Lyubakov is back after he misses (1) games and should be first-choice again.
Egor Lyubakov is back after he misses (1) games and should be first-choice again.
The coach has to deal with 3 fresh missings
According to the news, the team is without 3 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Kasatkin, Edapin, Bolotov.
According to the news, the team is without 3 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Kasatkin, Edapin, Bolotov.
大概路线
关于比赛
Today's prediction is for the Chelyabinsk vs Tyumen match, which is scheduled on 14.9.2022 at 11:30 CET. The game will take place at the iconic Stadion Central'nyj. Show more1ext matches
最后比赛
Chelyabinsk
31.8
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk
Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
0
0
4
4
28.7
Torpedo Miass
Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk
1
0
0
2
0
0
2.9
Zvezda Perm
Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk
1
0
0
3
1
1
18.8
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
Nosta
0
0
0
3
0
0
28.7
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
Tyumen
0
0
0
0
1
1
22.8
Chelyabinsk
FK Nizjni Novgorod
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0
0
0
1
1
7.8
Volga Ulyanovsk
Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk
1
0
0
1
1
1
30.7
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
Nosta
0
0
0
0
0
0
14.7
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
0
1
0
0
Tyumen
31.8
Tyumen
Nosta
Nosta
1
0
0
3
1
1
12.8
Dinamo Barnaul
Tyumen
Tyumen
2
1
1
2
2
2
28.7
Tyumen
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
0
0
0
0
0
0
14.7
Amkar Perm'
Tyumen
Tyumen
0
0
0
2
2
2
19.8
Tyumen
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
1
2
2
1
2
2
5.8
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
Tyumen
0
1
1
1
2
2
3.9
Tyumen
Yenisey
Yenisey
0
0
0
0
1
1
4.8
Nosta
Tyumen
Tyumen
0
1
1
0
1
1
28.7
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
Tyumen
0
0
0
0
1
1
31.10
Orenburg
Tyumen
Tyumen
1
0
0
1
0
0
10.10
Tyumen
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
0
1
1
1
1orners
HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
4.5-3.5 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 2.6-2.2
HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
4.67-2.33 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 5-3.83 average
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
全表 (Premier League Path - Group Stage)
1.
Krasnodar
6
4
1
1
11:4
7
14
1.
Krasnodar
14
11:4
6
2.
Lokomotiv Moskva
6
3
1
2
11:6
5
9
2.
Lokomotiv Moskva
9
11:6
6
3.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2
2
2
6:7
-1
6
3.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
6:7
6
4.
Khimki
6
0
2
4
3:14
-11
4
4.
Khimki
4
3:14
6
1.
Spartak Moskva
6
4
1
1
10:3
7
14
1.
Spartak Moskva
14
10:3
6
2.
Krylya Sovetov
6
4
0
2
7:4
3
12
2.
Krylya Sovetov
12
7:4
6
3.
Zenit
6
3
1
2
6:6
0
9
3.
Zenit
9
6:6
6
4.
Fakel
6
0
0
6
1:11
-10
0
4.
Fakel
0
1:11
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
3
1
2
9:8
1
11
1.
Dinamo Moskva
11
9:8
6
2.
Rostov
6
3
0
3
12:11
1
9
2.
Rostov
9
12:11
6
3.
Akhmat Grozny
6
3
0
3
11:12
-1
9
3.
Akhmat Grozny
9
11:12
6
4.
Orenburg
6
2
1
3
12:13
-1
6
4.
Orenburg
6
12:13
6
1.
Ural
6
4
1
1
9:5
4
12
1.
Ural
12
9:5
6
2.
CSKA Moskva
6
4
1
1
8:4
4
14
2.
CSKA Moskva
14
8:4
6
3.
Torpedo Moskva
6
2
1
3
6:7
-1
8
3.
Torpedo Moskva
8
6:7
6
4.
Sochi
6
0
1
5
6:13
-7
0
4.
Sochi
0
6:13
6
全表 (主队联赛) (Premier League Path - Group Stage)
1.
Spartak Moskva
3
3
0
0
7:0
7
9
1.
Spartak Moskva
9
7:0
3
2.
Rostov
3
3
0
0
8:1
7
9
2.
Rostov
9
8:1
3
3.
Krasnodar
3
3
0
0
7:1
6
9
1.
Krasnodar
9
7:1
3
4.
Akhmat Grozny
3
3
0
0
8:3
5
9
3.
Akhmat Grozny
9
8:3
3
5.
Krylya Sovetov
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
2.
Krylya Sovetov
9
5:1
3
6.
Dinamo Moskva
3
3
0
0
6:2
4
9
1.
Dinamo Moskva
9
6:2
3
7.
Orenburg
3
2
1
0
10:6
4
7
4.
Orenburg
7
10:6
3
8.
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
2.
Lokomotiv Moskva
7
6:3
3
9.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
3.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
7
4:1
3
10.
Zenit
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
3.
Zenit
7
4:1
3
11.
Ural
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
1.
Ural
7
3:0
3
12.
CSKA Moskva
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
2.
CSKA Moskva
6
4:3
3
13.
Torpedo Moskva
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
3.
Torpedo Moskva
1
2:5
3
14.
Khimki
3
0
1
2
1:8
-7
1
4.
Khimki
1
1:8
3
15.
Fakel
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
4.
Fakel
0
1:5
3
16.
Sochi
3
0
0
3
4:8
-4
0
4.
Sochi
0
4:8
3
全表 (客队联赛) (Premier League Path - Group Stage)
1.
CSKA Moskva
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2.
CSKA Moskva
7
4:1
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
3.
Torpedo Moskva
6
4:2
3
3.
Ural
3
2
0
1
6:5
1
6
1.
Ural
6
6:5
3
4.
Krasnodar
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
1.
Krasnodar
4
4:3
3
5.
Spartak Moskva
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
1.
Spartak Moskva
4
3:3
3
6.
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
1
0
2
5:3
2
3
2.
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
5:3
3
7.
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
2:3
3
8.
Zenit
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
3.
Zenit
3
2:5
3
9.
Dinamo Moskva
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
1.
Dinamo Moskva
1
3:6
3
10.
Sochi
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
4.
Sochi
1
2:5
3
11.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
3.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
1
2:6
3
12.
Khimki
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
4.
Khimki
1
2:6
3
13.
Orenburg
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
4.
Orenburg
0
2:7
3
14.
Fakel
3
0
0
3
0:6
-6
0
4.
Fakel
0
0:6
3
15.
Rostov
3
0
0
3
4:10
-6
0
2.
Rostov
0
4:10
3
16.
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
0
3
3:9
-6
0
3.
Akhmat Grozny
0
3:9
3