Dodgerbet >
Serie B Table
Serie B
比赛: 340
主队: 121 (36%)客队: 111 (33%)
抽取: 108 (32%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 248 (73%)OVER 2,5: 165 (49%)
OVER 3,5: 80 (24%)
主队
OVER 0,5: 253 (74%)OVER 1,5: 127 (37%)
OVER 2,5: 51 (15%)
客队
OVER 0,5: 240 (71%)OVER 1,5: 121 (36%)
OVER 2,5: 39 (11%)
1ext matches Serie B
35. 围绕
26.4. 18:30
Pisa
vs.
Catanzaro
26.4. 18:30
Pisa
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
26.4. 18:30
Venezia
vs.
Cremonese
26.4. 18:30
Venezia
Cremonese
Cremonese
27.4. 12:00
Modena
vs.
Südtirol
27.4. 12:00
Modena
Südtirol
Südtirol
27.4. 12:00
Parma
vs.
Lecco
27.4. 12:00
Parma
Lecco
Lecco
27.4. 12:00
Ternana
vs.
Ascoli
27.4. 12:00
Ternana
Ascoli
Ascoli
27.4. 12:00
Brescia
vs.
Spezia
27.4. 12:00
Brescia
Spezia
Spezia
27.4. 14:15
Cittadella
vs.
FeralpiSalò
27.4. 14:15
Cittadella
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
27.4. 14:15
Cosenza
vs.
Bari 1908
27.4. 14:15
Cosenza
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
27.4. 14:15
Palermo
vs.
Reggiana
27.4. 14:15
Palermo
Reggiana
Reggiana
27.4. 14:15
Sampdoria
vs.
Como
27.4. 14:15
Sampdoria
Como
Como
36. 围绕
1.5. 10:30
Cremonese
vs.
Pisa
1.5. 10:30
Cremonese
Pisa
Pisa
1.5. 13:00
Ascoli
vs.
Cosenza
1.5. 13:00
Ascoli
Cosenza
Cosenza
1.5. 13:00
Catanzaro
vs.
Venezia
1.5. 13:00
Catanzaro
Venezia
Venezia
1.5. 13:00
Como
vs.
Cittadella
1.5. 13:00
Como
Cittadella
Cittadella
1.5. 13:00
Spezia
vs.
Palermo
1.5. 13:00
Spezia
Palermo
Palermo
1.5. 13:00
Südtirol
vs.
Ternana
1.5. 13:00
Südtirol
Ternana
Ternana
1.5. 16:00
Bari 1908
vs.
Parma
1.5. 16:00
Bari 1908
Parma
Parma
1.5. 16:00
Lecco
vs.
Sampdoria
1.5. 16:00
Lecco
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1.5. 16:00
Reggiana
vs.
Modena
1.5. 16:00
Reggiana
Modena
Modena
1.5. 16:00
FeralpiSalò
vs.
Brescia
1.5. 16:00
FeralpiSalò
Brescia
Brescia
5.5. 13:00
Brescia
vs.
Lecco
5.5. 13:00
Brescia
Lecco
Lecco
5.5. 13:00
Modena
vs.
Como
5.5. 13:00
Modena
Como
Como
5.5. 13:00
Palermo
vs.
Ascoli
5.5. 13:00
Palermo
Ascoli
Ascoli
5.5. 13:00
Pisa
vs.
Südtirol
5.5. 13:00
Pisa
Südtirol
Südtirol
5.5. 13:00
Parma
vs.
Cremonese
5.5. 13:00
Parma
Cremonese
Cremonese
5.5. 13:00
Sampdoria
vs.
Reggiana
5.5. 13:00
Sampdoria
Reggiana
Reggiana
5.5. 13:00
Cittadella
vs.
Bari 1908
5.5. 13:00
Cittadella
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
5.5. 13:00
Cosenza
vs.
Spezia
5.5. 13:00
Cosenza
Spezia
Spezia
5.5. 13:00
Ternana
vs.
Catanzaro
5.5. 13:00
Ternana
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
5.5. 13:00
Venezia
vs.
FeralpiSalò
5.5. 13:00
Venezia
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
10.5. 18:30
FeralpiSalò
vs.
Ternana
10.5. 18:30
FeralpiSalò
Ternana
Ternana
10.5. 18:30
Ascoli
vs.
Pisa
10.5. 18:30
Ascoli
Pisa
Pisa
10.5. 18:30
Como
vs.
Cosenza
10.5. 18:30
Como
Cosenza
Cosenza
10.5. 18:30
Spezia
vs.
Venezia
10.5. 18:30
Spezia
Venezia
Venezia
10.5. 18:30
Catanzaro
vs.
Sampdoria
10.5. 18:30
Catanzaro
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
10.5. 18:30
Cremonese
vs.
Cittadella
10.5. 18:30
Cremonese
Cittadella
Cittadella
10.5. 18:30
Lecco
vs.
Modena
10.5. 18:30
Lecco
Modena
Modena
10.5. 18:30
Reggiana
vs.
Parma
10.5. 18:30
Reggiana
Parma
Parma
10.5. 18:30
Südtirol
vs.
Palermo
10.5. 18:30
Südtirol
Palermo
Palermo
10.5. 18:30
Bari 1908
vs.
Brescia
10.5. 18:30
Bari 1908
Brescia
Brescia
20.5. 00:00
TBC
vs.
20.5. 00:00
TBC
21.5. 00:00
TBC
vs.
21.5. 00:00
TBC
24.5. 00:00
vs.
TBC
24.5. 00:00
TBC
25.5. 00:00
vs.
TBC
25.5. 00:00
TBC
全表 (Regular Season)
1.
Parma
34
20
10
4
59:32
27
70
1.
Parma
70
59:32
34
2.
Como
34
20
7
7
54:37
17
67
2.
Como
67
54:37
34
3.
Venezia
34
19
7
8
62:39
23
64
3.
Venezia
64
62:39
34
4.
Cremonese
34
17
9
8
43:28
15
60
4.
Cremonese
60
43:28
34
5.
Catanzaro
34
16
8
10
53:42
11
56
5.
Catanzaro
56
53:42
34
6.
Palermo
34
14
10
10
58:48
10
52
6.
Palermo
52
58:48
34
7.
Brescia
34
11
13
10
38:35
3
46
7.
Brescia
46
38:35
34
8.
Sampdoria
34
13
8
13
47:48
-1
47
8.
Sampdoria
47
47:48
34
9.
Pisa
34
11
11
12
45:46
-1
44
9.
Pisa
44
45:46
34
10.
Cittadella
34
11
11
12
37:40
-3
44
10.
Cittadella
44
37:40
34
11.
Südtirol
34
11
10
13
40:41
-1
43
11.
Südtirol
43
40:41
34
12.
Modena
34
8
16
10
37:44
-7
40
12.
Modena
40
37:44
34
13.
Reggiana
34
8
16
10
34:42
-8
40
13.
Reggiana
40
34:42
34
14.
Cosenza
34
9
12
13
39:38
1
39
14.
Cosenza
39
39:38
34
15.
Ternana
34
9
10
15
38:45
-7
37
15.
Ternana
37
38:45
34
16.
Bari 1908
34
7
15
12
33:43
-10
36
16.
Bari 1908
36
33:43
34
17.
Spezia
34
7
15
12
31:46
-15
36
17.
Spezia
36
31:46
34
18.
Ascoli
34
7
13
14
33:38
-5
34
18.
Ascoli
34
33:38
34
19.
FeralpiSalò
34
8
7
19
40:59
-19
31
19.
FeralpiSalò
31
40:59
34
20.
Lecco
34
6
8
20
32:62
-30
26
20.
Lecco
26
32:62
34
补赛预测 Serie B
34. 围绕
20.4. 14:15
Südtirol
0:0 (0-0)
Cittadella
20.4.
14:15
14:15
Südtirol
Cittadella
Cittadella
0
0
0
20.4. 14:15
Lecco
1:2 (1-0)
Venezia
20.4.
14:15
14:15
Lecco
Venezia
Venezia
1
2
2
20.4. 14:15
Catanzaro
0:0 (0-0)
Cremonese
20.4.
14:15
14:15
Catanzaro
Cremonese
Cremonese
0
0
0
20.4. 14:15
Spezia
0:0 (0-0)
Sampdoria
20.4.
14:15
14:15
Spezia
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
0
0
20.4. 12:00
Bari 1908
1:1 (0-1)
Pisa
20.4.
12:00
12:00
Bari 1908
Pisa
Pisa
1
1
1
20.4. 12:00
Ascoli
0:0 (0-0)
Modena
20.4.
12:00
12:00
Ascoli
Modena
Modena
0
0
0
20.4. 12:00
FeralpiSalò
2:5 (2-3)
Como
20.4.
12:00
12:00
FeralpiSalò
Como
Como
2
5
5
20.4. 12:00
Brescia
0:0 (0-0)
Ternana
20.4.
12:00
12:00
Brescia
Ternana
Ternana
0
0
0
19.4. 18:30
Reggiana
0:4 (0-2)
Cosenza
19.4.
18:30
18:30
Reggiana
Cosenza
Cosenza
0
4
4
19.4. 18:30
Palermo
0:0 (0-0)
Parma
19.4.
18:30
18:30
Palermo
Parma
Parma
0
0
0
33. 围绕
14.4. 14:15
Venezia
2:0 (1-0)
Brescia
14.4.
14:15
14:15
Venezia
Brescia
Brescia
2
0
0
13.4. 14:15
Parma
2:0 (1-0)
Spezia
13.4.
14:15
14:15
Parma
Spezia
Spezia
2
0
0
13.4. 14:15
Lecco
1:0 (0-0)
Reggiana
13.4.
14:15
14:15
Lecco
Reggiana
Reggiana
1
0
0
13.4. 14:15
Cosenza
1:1 (0-1)
Palermo
13.4.
14:15
14:15
Cosenza
Palermo
Palermo
1
1
1
13.4. 12:00
Sampdoria
0:1 (0-0)
Südtirol
13.4.
12:00
12:00
Sampdoria
Südtirol
Südtirol
0
1
1
13.4. 12:00
Pisa
3:1 (2-0)
FeralpiSalò
13.4.
12:00
12:00
Pisa
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
3
1
1
13.4. 12:00
Cremonese
1:2 (1-1)
Ternana
13.4.
12:00
12:00
Cremonese
Ternana
Ternana
1
2
2
13.4. 12:00
Como
2:1 (1-0)
Bari 1908
13.4.
12:00
12:00
Como
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
2
1
1
13.4. 12:00
Cittadella
0:0 (0-0)
Ascoli
13.4.
12:00
12:00
Cittadella
Ascoli
Ascoli
0
0
0
12.4. 18:30
Modena
1:3 (1-2)
Catanzaro
12.4.
18:30
18:30
Modena
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
1
3
3
7.4. 14:15
Ascoli
0:0 (0-0)
Venezia
7.4.
14:15
14:15
Ascoli
Venezia
Venezia
0
0
0
6.4. 14:15
Reggiana
0:2 (0-0)
Cittadella
6.4.
14:15
14:15
Reggiana
Cittadella
Cittadella
0
2
2
6.4. 14:15
Palermo
2:2 (2-1)
Sampdoria
6.4.
14:15
14:15
Palermo
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
2
2
2
6.4. 14:15
Catanzaro
1:2 (1-0)
Como
6.4.
14:15
14:15
Catanzaro
Como
Como
1
2
2
6.4. 12:00
Brescia
3:1 (1-0)
Pisa
6.4.
12:00
12:00
Brescia
Pisa
Pisa
3
1
1
6.4. 12:00
Ternana
0:0 (0-0)
Modena
6.4.
12:00
12:00
Ternana
Modena
Modena
0
0
0
6.4. 12:00
Südtirol
0:0 (0-0)
Parma
6.4.
12:00
12:00
Südtirol
Parma
Parma
0
0
0
6.4. 12:00
Spezia
1:1 (1-1)
Lecco
6.4.
12:00
12:00
Spezia
Lecco
Lecco
1
1
1
6.4. 12:00
FeralpiSalò
2:2 (1-1)
Cosenza
6.4.
12:00
12:00
FeralpiSalò
Cosenza
Cosenza
2
2
2
5.4. 18:30
Bari 1908
1:2 (0-1)
Cremonese
5.4.
18:30
18:30
Bari 1908
Cremonese
Cremonese
1
2
2
1.4. 18:30
Sampdoria
4:1 (1-0)
Ternana
1.4.
18:30
18:30
Sampdoria
Ternana
Ternana
4
1
1
1.4. 16:00
Cremonese
0:1 (0-0)
FeralpiSalò
1.4.
16:00
16:00
Cremonese
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
0
1
1
1.4. 13:00
Cosenza
1:2 (1-1)
Brescia
1.4.
13:00
13:00
Cosenza
Brescia
Brescia
1
2
2
1.4. 13:00
Venezia
2:3 (2-1)
Reggiana
1.4.
13:00
13:00
Venezia
Reggiana
Reggiana
2
3
3
1.4. 13:00
Spezia
2:1 (1-1)
Ascoli
1.4.
13:00
13:00
Spezia
Ascoli
Ascoli
2
1
1
1.4. 13:00
Pisa
4:3 (0-2)
Palermo
1.4.
13:00
13:00
Pisa
Palermo
Palermo
4
3
3
1.4. 13:00
Parma
0:2 (0-2)
Catanzaro
1.4.
13:00
13:00
Parma
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
0
2
2
1.4. 13:00
Lecco
1:1 (1-1)
Cittadella
1.4.
13:00
13:00
Lecco
Cittadella
Cittadella
1
1
1
1.4. 13:00
Como
2:0 (1-0)
Südtirol
1.4.
13:00
13:00
Como
Südtirol
Südtirol
2
0
0
1.4. 10:30
Modena
1:1 (0-0)
Bari 1908
1.4.
10:30
10:30
Modena
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
1
1
1
17.3. 15:15
Ascoli
4:1 (2-1)
Lecco
17.3.
15:15
15:15
Ascoli
Lecco
Lecco
4
1
1
16.3. 15:15
Reggiana
0:0 (0-0)
Spezia
16.3.
15:15
15:15
Reggiana
Spezia
Spezia
0
0
0
16.3. 15:15
Cittadella
1:1 (1-1)
Modena
16.3.
15:15
15:15
Cittadella
Modena
Modena
1
1
1
16.3. 15:15
Bari 1908
0:1 (0-0)
Sampdoria
16.3.
15:15
15:15
Bari 1908
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
1
1
16.3. 13:00
Ternana
1:0 (0-0)
Cosenza
16.3.
13:00
13:00
Ternana
Cosenza
Cosenza
1
0
0
16.3. 13:00
Como
3:1 (2-0)
Pisa
16.3.
13:00
13:00
Como
Pisa
Pisa
3
1
1
16.3. 13:00
Brescia
1:1 (0-1)
Catanzaro
16.3.
13:00
13:00
Brescia
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
1
1
1
16.3. 13:00
Südtirol
3:0 (1-0)
Cremonese
16.3.
13:00
13:00
Südtirol
Cremonese
Cremonese
3
0
0
16.3. 13:00
FeralpiSalò
1:2 (0-1)
Parma
16.3.
13:00
13:00
FeralpiSalò
Parma
Parma
1
2
2
15.3. 19:30
Palermo
0:3 (0-2)
Venezia
15.3.
19:30
19:30
Palermo
Venezia
Venezia
0
3
3
11.3. 19:30
Sampdoria
2:1 (0-1)
Ascoli
11.3.
19:30
19:30
Sampdoria
Ascoli
Ascoli
2
1
1
10.3. 15:15
Venezia
3:1 (2-1)
Bari 1908
10.3.
15:15
15:15
Venezia
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
3
1
1
10.3. 15:15
Lecco
0:1 (0-1)
Palermo
10.3.
15:15
15:15
Lecco
Palermo
Palermo
0
1
1
9.3. 15:15
Pisa
1:0 (0-0)
Ternana
9.3.
15:15
15:15
Pisa
Ternana
Ternana
1
0
0
9.3. 15:15
Cremonese
2:1 (1-0)
Como
9.3.
15:15
15:15
Cremonese
Como
Como
2
1
1
9.3. 15:15
Catanzaro
0:1 (0-1)
Reggiana
9.3.
15:15
15:15
Catanzaro
Reggiana
Reggiana
0
1
1
9.3. 13:00
Spezia
2:1 (1-1)
Südtirol
9.3.
13:00
13:00
Spezia
Südtirol
Südtirol
2
1
1
9.3. 13:00
Modena
2:3 (1-2)
FeralpiSalò
9.3.
13:00
13:00
Modena
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
2
3
3
9.3. 13:00
Cosenza
0:0 (0-0)
Cittadella
9.3.
13:00
13:00
Cosenza
Cittadella
Cittadella
0
0
0
8.3. 19:30
Parma
2:1 (0-1)
Brescia
8.3.
19:30
19:30
Parma
Brescia
Brescia
2
1
1
3.3. 17:30
Modena
0:1 (0-0)
Cremonese
3.3.
17:30
17:30
Modena
Cremonese
Cremonese
0
1
1
3.3. 15:15
Como
2:1 (1-1)
Venezia
3.3.
15:15
15:15
Como
Venezia
Venezia
2
1
1
3.3. 15:15
Cittadella
0:1 (0-0)
Pisa
3.3.
15:15
15:15
Cittadella
Pisa
Pisa
0
1
1
3.3. 15:15
Bari 1908
1:1 (0-0)
Spezia
3.3.
15:15
15:15
Bari 1908
Spezia
Spezia
1
1
1
3.3. 15:15
Ascoli
0:0 (0-0)
Reggiana
3.3.
15:15
15:15
Ascoli
Reggiana
Reggiana
0
0
0
3.3. 15:15
Cosenza
0:2 (0-1)
Catanzaro
3.3.
15:15
15:15
Cosenza
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
0
2
2
3.3. 15:15
FeralpiSalò
1:3 (0-2)
Sampdoria
3.3.
15:15
15:15
FeralpiSalò
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
3
3
2.3. 13:00
Brescia
4:2 (4-2)
Palermo
2.3.
13:00
13:00
Brescia
Palermo
Palermo
4
2
2
2.3. 13:00
Ternana
1:3 (0-2)
Parma
2.3.
13:00
13:00
Ternana
Parma
Parma
1
3
3
2.3. 13:00
Südtirol
1:0 (0-0)
Lecco
2.3.
13:00
13:00
Südtirol
Lecco
Lecco
1
0
0
28.2. 19:30
Venezia
2:0 (1-0)
Cittadella
28.2.
19:30
19:30
Venezia
Cittadella
Cittadella
2
0
0
28.2. 19:30
Spezia
0:2 (0-1)
FeralpiSalò
28.2.
19:30
19:30
Spezia
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
0
2
2
28.2. 19:30
Pisa
2:2 (1-0)
Modena
28.2.
19:30
19:30
Pisa
Modena
Modena
2
2
2
27.2. 19:30
Sampdoria
1:2 (1-1)
Cremonese
27.2.
19:30
19:30
Sampdoria
Cremonese
Cremonese
1
2
2
27.2. 19:30
Parma
1:1 (1-1)
Cosenza
27.2.
19:30
19:30
Parma
Cosenza
Cosenza
1
1
1
27.2. 19:30
Palermo
2:3 (1-1)
Ternana
27.2.
19:30
19:30
Palermo
Ternana
Ternana
2
3
3
27.2. 19:30
Lecco
0:3 (0-2)
Como
27.2.
19:30
19:30
Lecco
Como
Como
0
3
3
27.2. 19:30
Catanzaro
2:0 (1-0)
Bari 1908
27.2.
19:30
19:30
Catanzaro
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
2
0
0
27.2. 17:15
Ascoli
1:1 (1-1)
Brescia
27.2.
17:15
17:15
Ascoli
Brescia
Brescia
1
1
1
27.2. 17:15
Reggiana
1:1 (0-0)
Südtirol
27.2.
17:15
17:15
Reggiana
Südtirol
Südtirol
1
1
1
25.2. 15:15
Modena
0:0 (0-0)
Spezia
25.2.
15:15
15:15
Modena
Spezia
Spezia
0
0
0
24.2. 15:15
Ternana
0:0 (0-0)
Lecco
24.2.
15:15
15:15
Ternana
Lecco
Lecco
0
0
0
24.2. 15:15
Pisa
1:2 (0-0)
Venezia
24.2.
15:15
15:15
Pisa
Venezia
Venezia
1
2
2
24.2. 15:15
Como
1:1 (1-1)
Parma
24.2.
15:15
15:15
Como
Parma
Parma
1
1
1
24.2. 13:00
FeralpiSalò
0:1 (0-1)
Ascoli
24.2.
13:00
13:00
FeralpiSalò
Ascoli
Ascoli
0
1
1
24.2. 13:00
Brescia
0:0 (0-0)
Reggiana
24.2.
13:00
13:00
Brescia
Reggiana
Reggiana
0
0
0
24.2. 13:00
Südtirol
1:0 (0-0)
Bari 1908
24.2.
13:00
13:00
Südtirol
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
1
0
0
24.2. 13:00
Cremonese
2:2 (0-2)
Palermo
24.2.
13:00
13:00
Cremonese
Palermo
Palermo
2
2
2
24.2. 13:00
Cittadella
1:2 (1-1)
Catanzaro
24.2.
13:00
13:00
Cittadella
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
1
2
2
23.2. 19:30
Cosenza
1:2 (0-2)
Sampdoria
23.2.
19:30
19:30
Cosenza
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
2
2
18.2. 15:15
Venezia
2:2 (1-0)
Modena
18.2.
15:15
15:15
Venezia
Modena
Modena
2
2
2
17.2. 15:15
Sampdoria
1:1 (0-0)
Brescia
17.2.
15:15
15:15
Sampdoria
Brescia
Brescia
1
1
1
17.2. 15:15
Palermo
3:0 (1-0)
Como
17.2.
15:15
15:15
Palermo
Como
Como
3
0
0
17.2. 15:15
Catanzaro
2:2 (1-1)
Südtirol
17.2.
15:15
15:15
Catanzaro
Südtirol
Südtirol
2
2
2
17.2. 13:00
Spezia
4:2 (2-1)
Cittadella
17.2.
13:00
13:00
Spezia
Cittadella
Cittadella
4
2
2
17.2. 13:00
Parma
3:2 (1-1)
Pisa
17.2.
13:00
13:00
Parma
Pisa
Pisa
3
2
2
17.2. 13:00
Lecco
1:3 (0-2)
Cosenza
17.2.
13:00
13:00
Lecco
Cosenza
Cosenza
1
3
3
17.2. 13:00
Bari 1908
1:0 (0-0)
FeralpiSalò
17.2.
13:00
13:00
Bari 1908
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
1
0
0
17.2. 13:00
Reggiana
0:2 (0-1)
Ternana
17.2.
13:00
13:00
Reggiana
Ternana
Ternana
0
2
2
16.2. 19:30
Ascoli
0:0 (0-0)
Cremonese
16.2.
19:30
19:30
Ascoli
Cremonese
Cremonese
0
0
0
11.2. 15:15
Ternana
1:1 (0-0)
Spezia
11.2.
15:15
15:15
Ternana
Spezia
Spezia
1
1
1
10.2. 15:15
Pisa
2:0 (0-0)
Sampdoria
10.2.
15:15
15:15
Pisa
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
2
0
0
10.2. 15:15
Catanzaro
3:2 (1-2)
Ascoli
10.2.
15:15
15:15
Catanzaro
Ascoli
Ascoli
3
2
2
10.2. 15:15
Bari 1908
3:1 (1-0)
Lecco
10.2.
15:15
15:15
Bari 1908
Lecco
Lecco
3
1
1
10.2. 13:00
FeralpiSalò
1:2 (0-0)
Palermo
10.2.
13:00
13:00
FeralpiSalò
Palermo
Palermo
1
2
2
10.2. 13:00
Südtirol
0:3 (0-1)
Venezia
10.2.
13:00
13:00
Südtirol
Venezia
Venezia
0
3
3
10.2. 13:00
Modena
1:1 (1-1)
Cosenza
10.2.
13:00
13:00
Modena
Cosenza
Cosenza
1
1
1
10.2. 13:00
Cremonese
1:1 (0-0)
Reggiana
10.2.
13:00
13:00
Cremonese
Reggiana
Reggiana
1
1
1
10.2. 13:00
Cittadella
1:2 (1-2)
Parma
10.2.
13:00
13:00
Cittadella
Parma
Parma
1
2
2
9.2. 19:30
Como
1:0 (1-0)
Brescia
9.2.
19:30
19:30
Como
Brescia
Brescia
1
0
0
4.2. 15:15
Ascoli
1:2 (0-1)
Südtirol
4.2.
15:15
15:15
Ascoli
Südtirol
Südtirol
1
2
2
3.2. 15:15
Ternana
0:1 (0-1)
Como
3.2.
15:15
15:15
Ternana
Como
Como
0
1
1
3.2. 15:15
Sampdoria
2:2 (2-0)
Modena
3.2.
15:15
15:15
Sampdoria
Modena
Modena
2
2
2
3.2. 15:15
Lecco
0:1 (0-0)
Cremonese
3.2.
15:15
15:15
Lecco
Cremonese
Cremonese
0
1
1
3.2. 13:00
Brescia
2:0 (0-0)
Cittadella
3.2.
13:00
13:00
Brescia
Cittadella
Cittadella
2
0
0
3.2. 13:00
Reggiana
1:1 (0-0)
FeralpiSalò
3.2.
13:00
13:00
Reggiana
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
1
1
1
3.2. 13:00
Spezia
1:1 (1-1)
Catanzaro
3.2.
13:00
13:00
Spezia
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
1
1
1
3.2. 13:00
Parma
2:1 (1-1)
Venezia
3.2.
13:00
13:00
Parma
Venezia
Venezia
2
1
1
3.2. 13:00
Cosenza
1:1 (0-0)
Pisa
3.2.
13:00
13:00
Cosenza
Pisa
Pisa
1
1
1
2.2. 19:30
Palermo
3:0 (1-0)
Bari 1908
2.2.
19:30
19:30
Palermo
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
3
0
0
28.1. 15:15
Cittadella
1:2 (0-0)
Sampdoria
28.1.
15:15
15:15
Cittadella
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
2
2
27.1. 15:15
FeralpiSalò
5:1 (1-0)
Lecco
27.1.
15:15
15:15
FeralpiSalò
Lecco
Lecco
5
1
1
27.1. 15:15
Pisa
2:3 (1-3)
Spezia
27.1.
15:15
15:15
Pisa
Spezia
Spezia
2
3
3
27.1. 15:15
Bari 1908
0:2 (0-1)
Reggiana
27.1.
15:15
15:15
Bari 1908
Reggiana
Reggiana
0
2
2
27.1. 13:00
Cremonese
1:0 (1-0)
Brescia
27.1.
13:00
13:00
Cremonese
Brescia
Brescia
1
0
0
27.1. 13:00
Venezia
1:0 (0-0)
Ternana
27.1.
13:00
13:00
Venezia
Ternana
Ternana
1
0
0
27.1. 13:00
Südtirol
0:1 (0-0)
Cosenza
27.1.
13:00
13:00
Südtirol
Cosenza
Cosenza
0
1
1
27.1. 13:00
Modena
3:0 (2-0)
Parma
27.1.
13:00
13:00
Modena
Parma
Parma
3
0
0
27.1. 13:00
Como
0:2 (0-0)
Ascoli
27.1.
13:00
13:00
Como
Ascoli
Ascoli
0
2
2
26.1. 19:30
Catanzaro
1:1 (1-0)
Palermo
26.1.
19:30
19:30
Catanzaro
Palermo
Palermo
1
1
1
21.1. 15:15
Ascoli
2:2 (0-2)
Bari 1908
21.1.
15:15
15:15
Ascoli
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
2
2
2
20.1. 15:15
Palermo
4:2 (2-1)
Modena
20.1.
15:15
15:15
Palermo
Modena
Modena
4
2
2
20.1. 15:15
Lecco
1:3 (0-1)
Pisa
20.1.
15:15
15:15
Lecco
Pisa
Pisa
1
3
3
20.1. 15:15
Cosenza
4:2 (3-1)
Venezia
20.1.
15:15
15:15
Cosenza
Venezia
Venezia
4
2
2
20.1. 13:00
Reggiana
2:2 (1-2)
Como
20.1.
13:00
13:00
Reggiana
Como
Como
2
2
2
20.1. 13:00
FeralpiSalò
3:0 (1-0)
Catanzaro
20.1.
13:00
13:00
FeralpiSalò
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
3
0
0
20.1. 13:00
Brescia
1:1 (0-0)
Südtirol
20.1.
13:00
13:00
Brescia
Südtirol
Südtirol
1
1
1
20.1. 13:00
Ternana
3:1 (1-1)
Cittadella
20.1.
13:00
13:00
Ternana
Cittadella
Cittadella
3
1
1
20.1. 13:00
Spezia
0:1 (0-0)
Cremonese
20.1.
13:00
13:00
Spezia
Cremonese
Cremonese
0
1
1
19.1. 19:30
Sampdoria
0:3 (0-2)
Parma
19.1.
19:30
19:30
Sampdoria
Parma
Parma
0
3
3
14.1. 15:15
Venezia
5:3 (2-1)
Sampdoria
14.1.
15:15
15:15
Venezia
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
5
3
3
14.1. 15:15
Parma
1:1 (0-0)
Ascoli
14.1.
15:15
15:15
Parma
Ascoli
Ascoli
1
1
1
14.1. 15:15
Cremonese
1:0 (0-0)
Cosenza
14.1.
15:15
15:15
Cremonese
Cosenza
Cosenza
1
0
0
13.1. 15:15
Pisa
2:2 (1-2)
Reggiana
13.1.
15:15
15:15
Pisa
Reggiana
Reggiana
2
2
2
13.1. 13:00
Modena
1:2 (0-2)
Brescia
13.1.
13:00
13:00
Modena
Brescia
Brescia
1
2
2
13.1. 13:00
Südtirol
1:0 (0-0)
FeralpiSalò
13.1.
13:00
13:00
Südtirol
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
1
0
0
13.1. 13:00
Como
4:0 (2-0)
Spezia
13.1.
13:00
13:00
Como
Spezia
Spezia
4
0
0
13.1. 13:00
Cittadella
2:0 (1-0)
Palermo
13.1.
13:00
13:00
Cittadella
Palermo
Palermo
2
0
0
13.1. 13:00
Bari 1908
3:1 (2-0)
Ternana
13.1.
13:00
13:00
Bari 1908
Ternana
Ternana
3
1
1
12.1. 19:30
Catanzaro
5:3 (1-2)
Lecco
12.1.
19:30
19:30
Catanzaro
Lecco
Lecco
5
3
3
26.12. 19:30
Sampdoria
1:1 (0-0)
Bari 1908
26.12.
19:30
19:30
Sampdoria
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
1
1
1
26.12. 17:00
Palermo
3:2 (1-2)
Cremonese
26.12.
17:00
17:00
Palermo
Cremonese
Cremonese
3
2
2
26.12. 14:00
Brescia
0:2 (0-2)
Parma
26.12.
14:00
14:00
Brescia
Parma
Parma
0
2
2
26.12. 14:00
FeralpiSalò
2:2 (1-1)
Venezia
26.12.
14:00
14:00
FeralpiSalò
Venezia
Venezia
2
2
2
26.12. 14:00
Ternana
1:1 (0-1)
Pisa
26.12.
14:00
14:00
Ternana
Pisa
Pisa
1
1
1
26.12. 14:00
Spezia
1:1 (0-0)
Modena
26.12.
14:00
14:00
Spezia
Modena
Modena
1
1
1
26.12. 14:00
Lecco
2:1 (0-0)
Südtirol
26.12.
14:00
14:00
Lecco
Südtirol
Südtirol
2
1
1
26.12. 14:00
Cosenza
1:2 (1-1)
Como
26.12.
14:00
14:00
Cosenza
Como
Como
1
2
2
26.12. 14:00
Ascoli
0:0 (0-0)
Cittadella
26.12.
14:00
14:00
Ascoli
Cittadella
Cittadella
0
0
0
26.12. 11:30
Reggiana
1:0 (1-0)
Catanzaro
26.12.
11:30
11:30
Reggiana
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
1
0
0
23.12. 15:15
Südtirol
2:3 (1-1)
Reggiana
23.12.
15:15
15:15
Südtirol
Reggiana
Reggiana
2
3
3
23.12. 15:15
Sampdoria
2:3 (1-2)
FeralpiSalò
23.12.
15:15
15:15
Sampdoria
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
2
3
3
23.12. 15:15
Pisa
1:0 (1-0)
Ascoli
23.12.
15:15
15:15
Pisa
Ascoli
Ascoli
1
0
0
23.12. 15:15
Bari 1908
0:0 (0-0)
Cosenza
23.12.
15:15
15:15
Bari 1908
Cosenza
Cosenza
0
0
0
23.12. 14:00
Catanzaro
2:3 (2-0)
Brescia
23.12.
14:00
14:00
Catanzaro
Brescia
Brescia
2
3
3
23.12. 13:00
Parma
3:1 (1-1)
Ternana
23.12.
13:00
13:00
Parma
Ternana
Ternana
3
1
1
23.12. 13:00
Venezia
2:2 (0-1)
Lecco
23.12.
13:00
13:00
Venezia
Lecco
Lecco
2
2
2
23.12. 13:00
Cremonese
4:0 (4-0)
Modena
23.12.
13:00
13:00
Cremonese
Modena
Modena
4
0
0
23.12. 13:00
Como
3:3 (0-1)
Palermo
23.12.
13:00
13:00
Como
Palermo
Palermo
3
3
3
23.12. 13:00
Cittadella
4:1 (1-0)
Spezia
23.12.
13:00
13:00
Cittadella
Spezia
Spezia
4
1
1
17.12. 15:15
Lecco
2:3 (2-0)
Ternana
17.12.
15:15
15:15
Lecco
Ternana
Ternana
2
3
3
16.12. 15:15
Palermo
3:2 (2-0)
Pisa
16.12.
15:15
15:15
Palermo
Pisa
Pisa
3
2
2
16.12. 15:15
Cosenza
0:0 (0-0)
Parma
16.12.
15:15
15:15
Cosenza
Parma
Parma
0
0
0
16.12. 15:15
Ascoli
1:0 (1-0)
Catanzaro
16.12.
15:15
15:15
Ascoli
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
1
0
0
16.12. 13:00
Brescia
2:0 (0-0)
Como
16.12.
13:00
13:00
Brescia
Como
Como
2
0
0
16.12. 13:00
Reggiana
1:2 (0-1)
Sampdoria
16.12.
13:00
13:00
Reggiana
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
2
2
16.12. 13:00
FeralpiSalò
1:0 (1-0)
Cremonese
16.12.
13:00
13:00
FeralpiSalò
Cremonese
Cremonese
1
0
0
16.12. 13:00
Venezia
2:3 (2-1)
Südtirol
16.12.
13:00
13:00
Venezia
Südtirol
Südtirol
2
3
3
16.12. 13:00
Modena
1:1 (1-1)
Cittadella
16.12.
13:00
13:00
Modena
Cittadella
Cittadella
1
1
1
15.12. 19:30
Spezia
1:0 (0-0)
Bari 1908
15.12.
19:30
19:30
Spezia
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
1
0
0
10.12. 15:15
Reggiana
1:1 (0-0)
Brescia
10.12.
15:15
15:15
Reggiana
Brescia
Brescia
1
1
1
10.12. 15:15
Parma
3:3 (0-2)
Palermo
10.12.
15:15
15:15
Parma
Palermo
Palermo
3
3
3
10.12. 15:15
Como
2:1 (1-0)
Modena
10.12.
15:15
15:15
Como
Modena
Modena
2
1
1
9.12. 15:15
Catanzaro
2:0 (0-0)
Pisa
9.12.
15:15
15:15
Catanzaro
Pisa
Pisa
2
0
0
9.12. 13:00
Ternana
2:1 (1-0)
FeralpiSalò
9.12.
13:00
13:00
Ternana
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
2
1
1
9.12. 13:00
Sampdoria
2:0 (1-0)
Lecco
9.12.
13:00
13:00
Sampdoria
Lecco
Lecco
2
0
0
9.12. 13:00
Cremonese
1:0 (0-0)
Venezia
9.12.
13:00
13:00
Cremonese
Venezia
Venezia
1
0
0
9.12. 13:00
Cittadella
2:0 (2-0)
Cosenza
9.12.
13:00
13:00
Cittadella
Cosenza
Cosenza
2
0
0
9.12. 13:00
Bari 1908
2:1 (1-1)
Südtirol
9.12.
13:00
13:00
Bari 1908
Südtirol
Südtirol
2
1
1
9.12. 13:00
Ascoli
1:2 (0-1)
Spezia
9.12.
13:00
13:00
Ascoli
Spezia
Spezia
1
2
2
3.12. 15:15
Brescia
3:1 (3-0)
Sampdoria
3.12.
15:15
15:15
Brescia
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
3
1
1
3.12. 15:15
Südtirol
0:1 (0-0)
Como
3.12.
15:15
15:15
Südtirol
Como
Como
0
1
1
3.12. 15:15
Lecco
1:0 (0-0)
Bari 1908
3.12.
15:15
15:15
Lecco
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
1
0
0
2.12. 15:15
Spezia
0:1 (0-0)
Parma
2.12.
15:15
15:15
Spezia
Parma
Parma
0
1
1
2.12. 13:00
Venezia
3:1 (2-0)
Ascoli
2.12.
13:00
13:00
Venezia
Ascoli
Ascoli
3
1
1
2.12. 13:00
Pisa
0:0 (0-0)
Cremonese
2.12.
13:00
13:00
Pisa
Cremonese
Cremonese
0
0
0
2.12. 13:00
Modena
2:1 (1-0)
Reggiana
2.12.
13:00
13:00
Modena
Reggiana
Reggiana
2
1
1
2.12. 13:00
FeralpiSalò
0:1 (0-1)
Cittadella
2.12.
13:00
13:00
FeralpiSalò
Cittadella
Cittadella
0
1
1
2.12. 13:00
Cosenza
1:3 (0-0)
Ternana
2.12.
13:00
13:00
Cosenza
Ternana
Ternana
1
3
3
1.12. 19:30
Palermo
1:2 (0-1)
Catanzaro
1.12.
19:30
19:30
Palermo
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
1
2
2
28.11. 17:30
Como
0:0 (0-0)
Lecco
28.11.
17:30
17:30
Como
Lecco
Lecco
0
0
0
28.11. 17:30
Südtirol
1:1 (1-0)
Brescia
28.11.
17:30
17:30
Südtirol
Brescia
Brescia
1
1
1
26.11. 15:15
Ternana
1:1 (0-1)
Palermo
26.11.
15:15
15:15
Ternana
Palermo
Palermo
1
1
1
26.11. 15:15
Catanzaro
2:0 (1-0)
Cosenza
26.11.
15:15
15:15
Catanzaro
Cosenza
Cosenza
2
0
0
25.11. 15:15
Pisa
1:1 (1-1)
Brescia
25.11.
15:15
15:15
Pisa
Brescia
Brescia
1
1
1
25.11. 13:00
Reggiana
1:1 (0-1)
Ascoli
25.11.
13:00
13:00
Reggiana
Ascoli
Ascoli
1
1
1
25.11. 13:00
Parma
1:1 (0-0)
Modena
25.11.
13:00
13:00
Parma
Modena
Modena
1
1
1
25.11. 13:00
Cittadella
2:1 (1-0)
Südtirol
25.11.
13:00
13:00
Cittadella
Südtirol
Südtirol
2
1
1
25.11. 13:00
Cremonese
1:0 (1-0)
Lecco
25.11.
13:00
13:00
Cremonese
Lecco
Lecco
1
0
0
25.11. 13:00
Como
2:1 (1-0)
FeralpiSalò
25.11.
13:00
13:00
Como
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
2
1
1
25.11. 13:00
Bari 1908
0:3 (0-1)
Venezia
25.11.
13:00
13:00
Bari 1908
Venezia
Venezia
0
3
3
24.11. 19:30
Sampdoria
2:1 (1-1)
Spezia
24.11.
19:30
19:30
Sampdoria
Spezia
Spezia
2
1
1
12.11. 15:15
Brescia
0:3 (0-2)
Cremonese
12.11.
15:15
15:15
Brescia
Cremonese
Cremonese
0
3
3
12.11. 15:15
Spezia
2:2 (1-1)
Ternana
12.11.
15:15
15:15
Spezia
Ternana
Ternana
2
2
2
12.11. 15:15
Palermo
0:1 (0-0)
Cittadella
12.11.
15:15
15:15
Palermo
Cittadella
Cittadella
0
1
1
12.11. 15:15
Lecco
3:2 (2-1)
Parma
12.11.
15:15
15:15
Lecco
Parma
Parma
3
2
2
11.11. 15:15
Modena
0:2 (0-1)
Sampdoria
11.11.
15:15
15:15
Modena
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
2
2
11.11. 13:00
Südtirol
1:2 (0-1)
Pisa
11.11.
13:00
13:00
Südtirol
Pisa
Pisa
1
2
2
11.11. 13:00
Cosenza
2:0 (1-0)
Reggiana
11.11.
13:00
13:00
Cosenza
Reggiana
Reggiana
2
0
0
11.11. 13:00
Ascoli
0:1 (0-1)
Como
11.11.
13:00
13:00
Ascoli
Como
Como
0
1
1
11.11. 13:00
FeralpiSalò
3:3 (0-1)
Bari 1908
11.11.
13:00
13:00
FeralpiSalò
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
3
3
3
10.11. 19:30
Venezia
2:1 (2-1)
Catanzaro
10.11.
19:30
19:30
Venezia
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
2
1
1
8.11. 17:30
Lecco
0:0 (0-0)
Spezia
8.11.
17:30
17:30
Lecco
Spezia
Spezia
0
0
0
8.11. 17:30
Palermo
1:0 (1-0)
Brescia
8.11.
17:30
17:30
Palermo
Brescia
Brescia
1
0
0
5.11. 15:15
Parma
2:0 (1-0)
Südtirol
5.11.
15:15
15:15
Parma
Südtirol
Südtirol
2
0
0
5.11. 15:15
Cremonese
3:0 (2-0)
Spezia
5.11.
15:15
15:15
Cremonese
Spezia
Spezia
3
0
0
5.11. 15:15
Reggiana
1:1 (1-0)
Lecco
5.11.
15:15
15:15
Reggiana
Lecco
Lecco
1
1
1
4.11. 15:15
Sampdoria
1:0 (1-0)
Palermo
4.11.
15:15
15:15
Sampdoria
Palermo
Palermo
1
0
0
4.11. 13:00
Cittadella
3:2 (2-1)
Brescia
4.11.
13:00
13:00
Cittadella
Brescia
Brescia
3
2
2
4.11. 13:00
Ternana
0:1 (0-0)
Venezia
4.11.
13:00
13:00
Ternana
Venezia
Venezia
0
1
1
4.11. 13:00
Pisa
1:1 (0-1)
Como
4.11.
13:00
13:00
Pisa
Como
Como
1
1
1
4.11. 13:00
Cosenza
1:1 (1-0)
FeralpiSalò
4.11.
13:00
13:00
Cosenza
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
1
1
1
4.11. 13:00
Catanzaro
1:2 (1-1)
Modena
4.11.
13:00
13:00
Catanzaro
Modena
Modena
1
2
2
4.11. 13:00
Bari 1908
1:0 (0-0)
Ascoli
4.11.
13:00
13:00
Bari 1908
Ascoli
Ascoli
1
0
0
29.10. 15:15
Brescia
1:2 (1-0)
Bari 1908
29.10.
15:15
15:15
Brescia
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
1
2
2
29.10. 15:15
Venezia
2:1 (1-1)
Pisa
29.10.
15:15
15:15
Venezia
Pisa
Pisa
2
1
1
29.10. 15:15
Palermo
1:2 (0-2)
Lecco
29.10.
15:15
15:15
Palermo
Lecco
Lecco
1
2
2
29.10. 15:15
Modena
2:1 (1-0)
Ternana
29.10.
15:15
15:15
Modena
Ternana
Ternana
2
1
1
28.10. 14:15
Ascoli
1:3 (1-2)
Parma
28.10.
14:15
14:15
Ascoli
Parma
Parma
1
3
3
28.10. 12:00
Spezia
0:0 (0-0)
Cosenza
28.10.
12:00
12:00
Spezia
Cosenza
Cosenza
0
0
0
28.10. 12:00
FeralpiSalò
0:3 (0-2)
Reggiana
28.10.
12:00
12:00
FeralpiSalò
Reggiana
Reggiana
0
3
3
28.10. 12:00
Südtirol
3:1 (0-0)
Sampdoria
28.10.
12:00
12:00
Südtirol
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
3
1
1
28.10. 12:00
Como
1:0 (1-0)
Catanzaro
28.10.
12:00
12:00
Como
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
1
0
0
27.10. 18:30
Cittadella
1:2 (0-0)
Cremonese
27.10.
18:30
18:30
Cittadella
Cremonese
Cremonese
1
2
2
24.10. 16:30
Brescia
0:1 (0-0)
Modena
24.10.
16:30
16:30
Brescia
Modena
Modena
0
1
1
24.10. 16:30
Pisa
1:2 (0-1)
Lecco
24.10.
16:30
16:30
Pisa
Lecco
Lecco
1
2
2
23.10. 18:30
Palermo
2:2 (0-1)
Spezia
23.10.
18:30
18:30
Palermo
Spezia
Spezia
2
2
2
22.10. 16:30
Reggiana
1:0 (0-0)
Venezia
22.10.
16:30
16:30
Reggiana
Venezia
Venezia
1
0
0
22.10. 14:15
Sampdoria
2:0 (0-0)
Cosenza
22.10.
14:15
14:15
Sampdoria
Cosenza
Cosenza
2
0
0
21.10. 14:15
Catanzaro
3:0 (0-0)
FeralpiSalò
21.10.
14:15
14:15
Catanzaro
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
3
0
0
21.10. 12:00
Ternana
0:1 (0-0)
Brescia
21.10.
12:00
12:00
Ternana
Brescia
Brescia
0
1
1
21.10. 12:00
Pisa
2:1 (1-0)
Cittadella
21.10.
12:00
12:00
Pisa
Cittadella
Cittadella
2
1
1
21.10. 12:00
Lecco
0:2 (0-1)
Ascoli
21.10.
12:00
12:00
Lecco
Ascoli
Ascoli
0
2
2
21.10. 12:00
Cremonese
0:1 (0-0)
Südtirol
21.10.
12:00
12:00
Cremonese
Südtirol
Südtirol
0
1
1
21.10. 12:00
Bari 1908
1:1 (0-0)
Modena
21.10.
12:00
12:00
Bari 1908
Modena
Modena
1
1
1
20.10. 18:30
Parma
2:1 (1-0)
Como
20.10.
18:30
18:30
Parma
Como
Como
2
1
1
8.10. 14:15
Como
1:3 (0-2)
Cremonese
8.10.
14:15
14:15
Como
Cremonese
Cremonese
1
3
3
8.10. 14:15
Spezia
0:0 (0-0)
Pisa
8.10.
14:15
14:15
Spezia
Pisa
Pisa
0
0
0
7.10. 14:15
Venezia
3:2 (0-0)
Parma
7.10.
14:15
14:15
Venezia
Parma
Parma
3
2
2
7.10. 14:15
Cittadella
2:2 (2-1)
Ternana
7.10.
14:15
14:15
Cittadella
Ternana
Ternana
2
2
2
7.10. 14:15
Ascoli
1:1 (1-0)
Sampdoria
7.10.
14:15
14:15
Ascoli
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
1
1
7.10. 12:00
Reggiana
1:1 (1-1)
Bari 1908
7.10.
12:00
12:00
Reggiana
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
1
1
1
7.10. 12:00
Südtirol
0:1 (0-1)
Catanzaro
7.10.
12:00
12:00
Südtirol
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
0
1
1
7.10. 12:00
Modena
0:2 (0-0)
Palermo
7.10.
12:00
12:00
Modena
Palermo
Palermo
0
2
2
7.10. 12:00
Cosenza
3:0 (2-0)
Lecco
7.10.
12:00
12:00
Cosenza
Lecco
Lecco
3
0
0
6.10. 18:30
Brescia
1:1 (0-1)
FeralpiSalò
6.10.
18:30
18:30
Brescia
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
1
1
1
1.10. 16:30
Cremonese
1:2 (0-0)
Parma
1.10.
16:30
16:30
Cremonese
Parma
Parma
1
2
2
1.10. 14:15
Bari 1908
1:1 (0-0)
Como
1.10.
14:15
14:15
Bari 1908
Como
Como
1
1
1
1.10. 14:15
Sampdoria
1:2 (1-2)
Catanzaro
1.10.
14:15
14:15
Sampdoria
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
1
2
2
1.10. 14:15
Palermo
2:1 (0-1)
Südtirol
1.10.
14:15
14:15
Palermo
Südtirol
Südtirol
2
1
1
1.10. 14:15
Cittadella
2:1 (0-1)
Lecco
1.10.
14:15
14:15
Cittadella
Lecco
Lecco
2
1
1
30.9. 14:15
Ternana
3:0 (2-0)
Reggiana
30.9.
14:15
14:15
Ternana
Reggiana
Reggiana
3
0
0
30.9. 12:00
Pisa
1:2 (0-1)
Cosenza
30.9.
12:00
12:00
Pisa
Cosenza
Cosenza
1
2
2
30.9. 12:00
Modena
1:3 (0-0)
Venezia
30.9.
12:00
12:00
Modena
Venezia
Venezia
1
3
3
30.9. 12:00
FeralpiSalò
1:2 (0-2)
Spezia
30.9.
12:00
12:00
FeralpiSalò
Spezia
Spezia
1
2
2
30.9. 12:00
Brescia
1:1 (0-1)
Ascoli
30.9.
12:00
12:00
Brescia
Ascoli
Ascoli
1
1
1
27.9. 18:30
Parma
2:1 (1-0)
Bari 1908
27.9.
18:30
18:30
Parma
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
2
1
1
27.9. 18:30
Como
1:0 (0-0)
Sampdoria
27.9.
18:30
18:30
Como
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
0
0
27.9. 18:30
Catanzaro
1:1 (1-1)
Cittadella
27.9.
18:30
18:30
Catanzaro
Cittadella
Cittadella
1
1
1
26.9. 18:30
Venezia
1:3 (1-1)
Palermo
26.9.
18:30
18:30
Venezia
Palermo
Palermo
1
3
3
26.9. 18:30
Südtirol
0:0 (0-0)
Modena
26.9.
18:30
18:30
Südtirol
Modena
Modena
0
0
0
26.9. 18:30
Ascoli
2:0 (1-0)
Ternana
26.9.
18:30
18:30
Ascoli
Ternana
Ternana
2
0
0
26.9. 18:30
Spezia
0:0 (0-0)
Brescia
26.9.
18:30
18:30
Spezia
Brescia
Brescia
0
0
0
26.9. 18:30
Reggiana
0:0 (0-0)
Pisa
26.9.
18:30
18:30
Reggiana
Pisa
Pisa
0
0
0
26.9. 16:15
Lecco
1:2 (0-0)
FeralpiSalò
26.9.
16:15
16:15
Lecco
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
1
2
2
26.9. 16:15
Cosenza
1:2 (0-0)
Cremonese
26.9.
16:15
16:15
Cosenza
Cremonese
Cremonese
1
2
2
24.9. 14:15
Parma
1:1 (0-1)
Sampdoria
24.9.
14:15
14:15
Parma
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
1
1
24.9. 14:15
Cittadella
0:3 (0-2)
Como
24.9.
14:15
14:15
Cittadella
Como
Como
0
3
3
24.9. 14:15
Bari 1908
2:2 (1-2)
Catanzaro
24.9.
14:15
14:15
Bari 1908
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
2
2
2
23.9. 14:15
Spezia
1:2 (0-0)
Reggiana
23.9.
14:15
14:15
Spezia
Reggiana
Reggiana
1
2
2
23.9. 12:00
Ternana
1:1 (1-0)
Südtirol
23.9.
12:00
12:00
Ternana
Südtirol
Südtirol
1
1
1
23.9. 12:00
FeralpiSalò
0:1 (0-0)
Pisa
23.9.
12:00
12:00
FeralpiSalò
Pisa
Pisa
0
1
1
23.9. 12:00
Cremonese
2:2 (1-1)
Ascoli
23.9.
12:00
12:00
Cremonese
Ascoli
Ascoli
2
2
2
23.9. 12:00
Modena
0:0 (0-0)
Lecco
23.9.
12:00
12:00
Modena
Lecco
Lecco
0
0
0
23.9. 12:00
Brescia
0:0 (0-0)
Venezia
23.9.
12:00
12:00
Brescia
Venezia
Venezia
0
0
0
22.9. 18:30
Palermo
0:1 (0-0)
Cosenza
22.9.
18:30
18:30
Palermo
Cosenza
Cosenza
0
1
1
18.9. 18:30
Sampdoria
1:2 (1-0)
Cittadella
18.9.
18:30
18:30
Sampdoria
Cittadella
Cittadella
1
2
2
17.9. 14:15
Como
2:1 (0-0)
Ternana
17.9.
14:15
14:15
Como
Ternana
Ternana
2
1
1
17.9. 14:15
Catanzaro
0:5 (0-3)
Parma
17.9.
14:15
14:15
Catanzaro
Parma
Parma
0
5
5
16.9. 14:15
Reggiana
2:2 (2-0)
Cremonese
16.9.
14:15
14:15
Reggiana
Cremonese
Cremonese
2
2
2
16.9. 12:00
Pisa
1:1 (1-0)
Bari 1908
16.9.
12:00
12:00
Pisa
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
1
1
1
16.9. 12:00
FeralpiSalò
1:1 (1-1)
Modena
16.9.
12:00
12:00
FeralpiSalò
Modena
Modena
1
1
1
16.9. 12:00
Cosenza
2:2 (1-0)
Südtirol
16.9.
12:00
12:00
Cosenza
Südtirol
Südtirol
2
2
2
16.9. 12:00
Ascoli
0:1 (0-0)
Palermo
16.9.
12:00
12:00
Ascoli
Palermo
Palermo
0
1
1
16.9. 12:00
Lecco
0:2 (0-1)
Brescia
16.9.
12:00
12:00
Lecco
Brescia
Brescia
0
2
2
15.9. 18:30
Venezia
1:0 (0-0)
Spezia
15.9.
18:30
18:30
Venezia
Spezia
Spezia
1
0
0
3.9. 18:45
Cittadella
0:0 (0-0)
Venezia
3.9.
18:45
18:45
Cittadella
Venezia
Venezia
0
0
0
3.9. 16:30
Ternana
0:0 (0-0)
Bari 1908
3.9.
16:30
16:30
Ternana
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
0
0
0
3.9. 16:30
Lecco
3:4 (0-1)
Catanzaro
3.9.
16:30
16:30
Lecco
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
3
4
4
3.9. 16:30
Cremonese
1:1 (1-0)
Sampdoria
3.9.
16:30
16:30
Cremonese
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
1
1
3.9. 16:30
Spezia
0:1 (0-1)
Como
3.9.
16:30
16:30
Spezia
Como
Como
0
1
1
3.9. 14:15
Brescia
1:0 (0-0)
Cosenza
3.9.
14:15
14:15
Brescia
Cosenza
Cosenza
1
0
0
2.9. 16:30
Südtirol
3:1 (0-1)
Ascoli
2.9.
16:30
16:30
Südtirol
Ascoli
Ascoli
3
1
1
2.9. 16:30
Parma
0:0 (0-0)
Reggiana
2.9.
16:30
16:30
Parma
Reggiana
Reggiana
0
0
0
2.9. 16:30
Palermo
3:0 (1-0)
FeralpiSalò
2.9.
16:30
16:30
Palermo
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
3
0
0
2.9. 16:30
Modena
2:0 (1-0)
Pisa
2.9.
16:30
16:30
Modena
Pisa
Pisa
2
0
0
30.8. 18:30
Ternana
0:1 (0-0)
Cremonese
30.8.
18:30
18:30
Ternana
Cremonese
Cremonese
0
1
1
30.8. 18:30
Sampdoria
1:2 (0-0)
Venezia
30.8.
18:30
18:30
Sampdoria
Venezia
Venezia
1
2
2
30.8. 18:30
Catanzaro
3:0 (0-0)
Spezia
30.8.
18:30
18:30
Catanzaro
Spezia
Spezia
3
0
0
30.8. 18:30
Bari 1908
1:1 (1-0)
Cittadella
30.8.
18:30
18:30
Bari 1908
Cittadella
Cittadella
1
1
1
29.8. 18:30
Pisa
1:2 (0-1)
Parma
29.8.
18:30
18:30
Pisa
Parma
Parma
1
2
2
29.8. 18:30
Cosenza
1:2 (1-1)
Modena
29.8.
18:30
18:30
Cosenza
Modena
Modena
1
2
2
29.8. 18:30
Ascoli
3:0 (2-0)
FeralpiSalò
29.8.
18:30
18:30
Ascoli
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
3
0
0
29.8. 18:30
Reggiana
1:3 (0-1)
Palermo
29.8.
18:30
18:30
Reggiana
Palermo
Palermo
1
3
3
27.8. 18:30
Catanzaro
2:1 (1-1)
Ternana
27.8.
18:30
18:30
Catanzaro
Ternana
Ternana
2
1
1
26.8. 18:30
Parma
2:0 (1-0)
Cittadella
26.8.
18:30
18:30
Parma
Cittadella
Cittadella
2
0
0
26.8. 18:30
Modena
1:0 (0-0)
Ascoli
26.8.
18:30
18:30
Modena
Ascoli
Ascoli
1
0
0
26.8. 18:30
FeralpiSalò
0:2 (0-1)
Südtirol
26.8.
18:30
18:30
FeralpiSalò
Südtirol
Südtirol
0
2
2
26.8. 18:30
Cremonese
0:1 (0-1)
Bari 1908
26.8.
18:30
18:30
Cremonese
Bari 1908
Bari 1908
0
1
1
26.8. 18:30
Como
2:2 (1-0)
Reggiana
26.8.
18:30
18:30
Como
Reggiana
Reggiana
2
2
2
26.8. 16:00
Venezia
1:1 (0-1)
Cosenza
26.8.
16:00
16:00
Venezia
Cosenza
Cosenza
1
1
1
25.8. 18:30
Sampdoria
0:2 (0-1)
Pisa
25.8.
18:30
18:30
Sampdoria
Pisa
Pisa
0
2
2
20.8. 18:30
Venezia
3:0 (2-0)
Como
20.8.
18:30
18:30
Venezia
Como
Como
3
0
0
20.8. 18:30
Parma
2:0 (1-0)
FeralpiSalò
20.8.
18:30
18:30
Parma
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
2
0
0
20.8. 18:30
Cittadella
1:0 (1-0)
Reggiana
20.8.
18:30
18:30
Cittadella
Reggiana
Reggiana
1
0
0
20.8. 16:00
Südtirol
3:3 (1-2)
Spezia
20.8.
16:00
16:00
Südtirol
Spezia
Spezia
3
3
3
19.8. 18:30
Ternana
1:2 (0-1)
Sampdoria
19.8.
18:30
18:30
Ternana
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
2
2
19.8. 18:30
Cremonese
0:0 (0-0)
Catanzaro
19.8.
18:30
18:30
Cremonese
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
0
0
0
19.8. 18:30
Cosenza
3:0 (1-0)
Ascoli
19.8.
18:30
18:30
Cosenza
Ascoli
Ascoli
3
0
0
18.8. 18:30
Bari 1908
0:0 (0-0)
Palermo
18.8.
18:30
18:30
Bari 1908
Palermo
Palermo
0
0
0