Puskás
vs.Rīgas FS
比赛预期的信息
29.7.2021 18:00
球场: Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna
容量: 3500
草皮: 草
統計資料
3 (1 -
1 -
1)
比赛
(2 -
0 -
1)
3
3 (Ø 1)
总球数
(Ø 3) 9
4 (Ø 1.33)
失球
(Ø 1.67) 5
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 33%
+2,5: 33%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
主队统计 VS 客队统计
1 (1 -
0 -
0)
比赛
(1 -
0 -
0)
1
2 (Ø 2)
总球数
(Ø 4) 4
0 (Ø 0)
失球
(Ø 2) 2
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 0%
+2,5: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
下场的球员
Puskás
Thomas Meissner
3
0
0
0
CB
Artem Nahirnij
3
0
0
0
DF
M. Auerbach
3
0
0
0
GK
Zétény Hosszú
3
0
0
0
DF
Ganbayar Ganbold
3
0
0
0
CM
Bálint Kártik
3
0
0
0
MF
Dániel Gera
3
0
0
0
LW
Roland Szolnoki
3
0
0
0
CM
Liridon Latifi
3
0
0
0
RW
Josip Knežević
3
0
0
0
CM
Antonio Mance
3
0
0
0
CF
Jozef Urblík
3
0
0
0
CM
Balázs Bakti
3
0
0
0
AM
Gergely Mim
2
0
0
0
MF
Gruber Zsombor
0
0
0
1
CF
球员回场
Gergő Major
1
0
0
0
DF
Krisztián Géresi
3
0
0
1
CF
Rīgas FS
加点另外的信息
Puskás
Rīgas FS
No fresh injuries, same starting lineup?
The coach can use same last starting lineup as there are not reported major missings for this match.
The coach can use same last starting lineup as there are not reported major missings for this match.
Šimkovič is back. Boost for the team
Good news for the team. Key player Tomáš Šimkovič (6 matches, 1 goals, 2 assists) is back after his missing.
Good news for the team. Key player Tomáš Šimkovič (6 matches, 1 goals, 2 assists) is back after his missing.
大概路线
长凳
Tamás Markek0
0
0
GK
0
0
0
DF
0
0
0
DF
0
0
2
CF
0
0
0
CF
0
0
3
CM
0
0
0
GK
0
0
0
CM
0
0
4
CF
0
0
3
LW
0
0
3
CF
0
0
1
CF
最佳射手
Jakub Plšek0
1
4
CM
0
1
4
CM
0
0
4
GK
0
0
4
RB
0
0
4
CB
长凳
Renārs Varslavāns0
0
2
RM
0
0
0
GK
0
0
1
CF
0
0
1
AM
0
0
1
CF
0
0
6
CB
0
0
4
LB
0
1
2
CM
0
0
5
LW
0
0
3
CM
0
0
0
GK
0
0
3
LB
最佳射手
Darko Lemajić0
6
6
CF
3
2
6
LW
0
1
6
CB
2
1
6
RW
0
1
2
CM
关于比赛
Today's prediction is for the Puskás vs Rīgas FS match, which is scheduled on 29.7.2021 at 18:00 CET. The game will take place at the iconic Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna. Show more1ext matches
最后比赛
1orners
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
全表 (Group Stage)
1.
LASK Linz
6
5
1
0
12:1
11
16
1.
LASK Linz
16
12:1
6
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6
3
2
1
14:4
10
11
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
11
14:4
6
3.
HJK
6
2
0
4
5:15
-10
6
3.
HJK
6
5:15
6
4.
Alashkert
6
0
1
5
4:15
-11
1
4.
Alashkert
1
4:15
6
1.
Gent
6
4
1
1
6:2
4
13
1.
Gent
13
6:2
6
2.
Partizan
6
2
2
2
6:4
2
8
2.
Partizan
8
6:4
6
3.
Anorthosis
6
1
3
2
6:9
-3
6
3.
Anorthosis
6
6:9
6
4.
Flora
6
1
2
3
5:8
-3
5
4.
Flora
5
5:8
6
1.
Roma
6
4
1
1
18:11
7
13
1.
Roma
13
18:11
6
2.
Bodø / Glimt
6
3
3
0
14:5
9
12
2.
Bodø / Glimt
12
14:5
6
3.
Zorya
6
2
1
3
5:11
-6
7
3.
Zorya
7
5:11
6
4.
CSKA Sofia
6
0
1
5
3:13
-10
1
4.
CSKA Sofia
1
3:13
6
1.
AZ
6
4
2
0
8:3
5
14
1.
AZ
14
8:3
6
2.
Randers
6
1
4
1
9:9
0
7
2.
Randers
7
9:9
6
3.
Jablonec
6
1
3
2
6:8
-2
6
3.
Jablonec
6
6:8
6
4.
CFR Cluj
6
1
1
4
4:7
-3
4
4.
CFR Cluj
4
4:7
6
1.
Feyenoord
6
4
2
0
11:6
5
14
1.
Feyenoord
14
11:6
6
2.
Slavia Praha
6
2
2
2
8:7
1
8
2.
Slavia Praha
8
8:7
6
3.
FC Union Berlin
6
2
1
3
8:9
-1
7
3.
FC Union Berlin
7
8:9
6
4.
Maccabi Haifa
6
1
1
4
2:7
-5
4
4.
Maccabi Haifa
4
2:7
6
1.
FC Copenhagen
6
5
0
1
15:5
10
15
1.
FC Copenhagen
15
15:5
6
2.
PAOK
6
3
2
1
8:4
4
11
2.
PAOK
11
8:4
6
3.
Slovan Bratislava
6
2
2
2
8:7
1
8
3.
Slovan Bratislava
8
8:7
6
4.
Lincoln Red Imps
6
0
0
6
2:17
-15
0
4.
Lincoln Red Imps
0
2:17
6
1.
Rennes
6
4
2
0
13:7
6
14
1.
Rennes
14
13:7
6
2.
Vitesse
6
3
1
2
12:9
3
10
2.
Vitesse
10
12:9
6
3.
Tottenham Hotspur
6
2
1
3
11:11
0
7
3.
Tottenham Hotspur
7
11:11
6
4.
Mura
6
1
0
5
5:14
-9
3
4.
Mura
3
5:14
6
1.
Basel
6
4
2
0
14:6
8
14
1.
Basel
14
14:6
6
2.
Qarabağ
6
3
2
1
10:8
2
11
2.
Qarabağ
11
10:8
6
3.
Omonia Nicosia
6
0
4
2
5:10
-5
4
3.
Omonia Nicosia
4
5:10
6
4.
Kairat
6
0
2
4
6:11
-5
2
4.
Kairat
2
6:11
6
全表 (主队联赛) (Group Stage)
1.
Bodø / Glimt
3
3
0
0
11:2
9
9
2.
Bodø / Glimt
9
11:2
3
2.
Basel
3
3
0
0
10:3
7
9
1.
Basel
9
10:3
3
3.
AZ
3
3
0
0
4:0
4
9
1.
AZ
9
4:0
3
4.
Feyenoord
3
3
0
0
7:3
4
9
1.
Feyenoord
9
7:3
3
5.
Roma
3
2
1
0
11:3
8
7
1.
Roma
7
11:3
3
6.
LASK Linz
3
2
1
0
6:1
5
7
1.
LASK Linz
7
6:1
3
7.
Gent
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
1.
Gent
7
4:1
3
8.
Slavia Praha
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
2.
Slavia Praha
7
6:3
3
9.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
0
1
7:2
5
6
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6
7:2
3
10.
FC Copenhagen
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
1.
FC Copenhagen
6
6:3
3
11.
Vitesse
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
2.
Vitesse
6
5:3
3
12.
Tottenham Hotspur
3
2
0
1
8:6
2
6
3.
Tottenham Hotspur
6
8:6
3
13.
Randers
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
2.
Randers
5
6:5
3
14.
Jablonec
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
3.
Jablonec
5
4:3
3
15.
Rennes
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
1.
Rennes
5
6:5
3
16.
Qarabağ
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
2.
Qarabağ
5
4:3
3
17.
FC Union Berlin
3
1
1
1
5:3
2
4
3.
FC Union Berlin
4
5:3
3
18.
Partizan
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
2.
Partizan
4
3:2
3
19.
CFR Cluj
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
4.
CFR Cluj
4
3:2
3
20.
PAOK
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
2.
PAOK
4
4:3
3
21.
Flora
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4.
Flora
4
3:3
3
22.
Maccabi Haifa
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
4.
Maccabi Haifa
4
1:1
3
23.
Slovan Bratislava
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
Slovan Bratislava
4
3:3
3
24.
Anorthosis
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
3.
Anorthosis
4
3:4
3
25.
Zorya
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
3.
Zorya
4
3:4
3
26.
Mura
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
4.
Mura
3
3:5
3
27.
HJK
3
1
0
2
1:7
-6
3
3.
HJK
3
1:7
3
28.
Omonia Nicosia
3
0
2
1
2:5
-3
2
3.
Omonia Nicosia
2
2:5
3
29.
CSKA Sofia
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
4.
CSKA Sofia
1
2:4
3
30.
Kairat
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4.
Kairat
1
3:5
3
31.
Alashkert
3
0
1
2
3:8
-5
1
4.
Alashkert
1
3:8
3
32.
Lincoln Red Imps
3
0
0
3
1:10
-9
0
4.
Lincoln Red Imps
0
1:10
3
全表 (客队联赛) (Group Stage)
1.
FC Copenhagen
3
3
0
0
9:2
7
9
1.
FC Copenhagen
9
9:2
3
2.
LASK Linz
3
3
0
0
6:0
6
9
1.
LASK Linz
9
6:0
3
3.
Rennes
3
3
0
0
7:2
5
9
1.
Rennes
9
7:2
3
4.
PAOK
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2.
PAOK
7
4:1
3
5.
Gent
3
2
0
1
2:1
1
6
1.
Gent
6
2:1
3
6.
Qarabağ
3
2
0
1
6:5
1
6
2.
Qarabağ
6
6:5
3
7.
Roma
3
2
0
1
7:8
-1
6
1.
Roma
6
7:8
3
8.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
1
2
0
7:2
5
5
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5
7:2
3
9.
AZ
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
1.
AZ
5
4:3
3
10.
Feyenoord
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
1.
Feyenoord
5
4:3
3
11.
Basel
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
1.
Basel
5
4:3
3
12.
Partizan
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
2.
Partizan
4
3:2
3
13.
Slovan Bratislava
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
3.
Slovan Bratislava
4
5:4
3
14.
Vitesse
3
1
1
1
7:6
1
4
2.
Vitesse
4
7:6
3
15.
Bodø / Glimt
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
2.
Bodø / Glimt
3
3:3
3
16.
FC Union Berlin
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
3.
FC Union Berlin
3
3:6
3
17.
HJK
3
1
0
2
4:8
-4
3
3.
HJK
3
4:8
3
18.
Zorya
3
1
0
2
2:7
-5
3
3.
Zorya
3
2:7
3
19.
Randers
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
2.
Randers
2
3:4
3
20.
Anorthosis
3
0
2
1
3:5
-2
2
3.
Anorthosis
2
3:5
3
21.
Omonia Nicosia
3
0
2
1
3:5
-2
2
3.
Omonia Nicosia
2
3:5
3
22.
Slavia Praha
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
2.
Slavia Praha
1
2:4
3
23.
Tottenham Hotspur
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
3.
Tottenham Hotspur
1
3:5
3
24.
Flora
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
4.
Flora
1
2:5
3
25.
Jablonec
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
3.
Jablonec
1
2:5
3
26.
Kairat
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
4.
Kairat
1
3:6
3
27.
CFR Cluj
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
4.
CFR Cluj
0
1:5
3
28.
Maccabi Haifa
3
0
0
3
1:6
-5
0
4.
Maccabi Haifa
0
1:6
3
29.
Alashkert
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
4.
Alashkert
0
1:7
3
30.
Lincoln Red Imps
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
4.
Lincoln Red Imps
0
1:7
3
31.
Mura
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
4.
Mura
0
2:9
3
32.
CSKA Sofia
3
0
0
3
1:9
-8
0
4.
CSKA Sofia
0
1:9
3