Minsk FK W
vs.Split W
統計資料
1 (1 -
0 -
0)
比赛
(0 -
0 -
1)
1
12 (Ø 12)
总球数
(Ø 2) 2
0 (Ø 0)
失球
(Ø 3) 3
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
主队统计 VS 客队统计
1 (1 -
0 -
0)
比赛
(0 -
0 -
0)
0
12 (Ø 12)
总球数
0
0 (Ø 0)
失球
0
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: -
+2,5: -
+2,5: -
下场的球员
加点另外的信息
Minsk FK W
No fresh injuries, same starting lineup?
The coach can use same last starting lineup as there are not reported major missings for this match.
The coach can use same last starting lineup as there are not reported major missings for this match.
Tuesday: Champions League Women (Qualifying Round)
Minsk FK W is playing against Zhytlobud-1 W an important Champions League Women game (Qualifying Round - 1/1)
Minsk FK W is playing against Zhytlobud-1 W an important Champions League Women game (Qualifying Round - 1/1)
Split W
Tuesday: Champions League Women (Qualifying Round)
Split W is playing against Bettembourg W an important Champions League Women game (Qualifying Round - 1/1)
Split W is playing against Bettembourg W an important Champions League Women game (Qualifying Round - 1/1)
大概路线
关于比赛
Today's prediction is for the Minsk FK W vs Split W match, which is scheduled on 10.8.2019 at 08:00 CET. The game will take place at the iconic NTB Metalist. Show more1ext matches
最后比赛
Split W
1orners
HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
0.8-0 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 0-0
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 0-0 average
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
全表 (Qualifying Round)
1.
Breidablik W
3
3
0
0
18:2
16
9
1.
Breidablik W
9
18:2
3
2.
SFK 2000 W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
SFK 2000 W
6
7:3
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
1
0
2
8:5
3
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
8:5
3
4.
Dragon 2014
3
0
0
3
0:23
-23
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:23
3
1.
Vllaznia W
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
1.
Vllaznia W
7
5:2
3
2.
Wexford Youths
3
2
0
1
10:6
4
6
2.
Wexford Youths
6
10:6
3
3.
Gintra W
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
Gintra W
4
3:3
3
4.
Birkirkara W
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
2:9
3
1.
Mitrovica W
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
1.
Mitrovica W
9
5:1
3
2.
Breznica W
3
1
1
1
7:7
0
4
2.
Breznica W
4
7:7
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
1
0
2
6:7
-1
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
6:7
3
4.
NSA Sofia W
3
0
1
2
6:9
-3
1
4.
NSA Sofia W
1
6:9
3
1.
Hibernian W
3
3
0
0
7:2
5
9
1.
Hibernian W
9
7:2
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
6
7:3
3
3.
Pomurje
3
1
0
2
5:3
2
3
3.
Pomurje
3
5:3
3
4.
Nike
3
0
0
3
1:12
-11
0
4.
Nike
0
1:12
3
1.
Minsk FK W
3
3
0
0
16:1
15
9
1.
Minsk FK W
9
16:1
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
2
0
1
9:4
5
6
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
6
9:4
3
3.
Split W
3
1
0
2
10:7
3
3
3.
Split W
3
10:7
3
4.
Bettembourg W
3
0
0
3
2:25
-23
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
2:25
3
1.
Subotica W
3
2
1
0
21:2
19
7
1.
Subotica W
7
21:2
3
2.
Ferencváros W
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
2.
Ferencváros W
7
7:3
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
1
0
2
2:10
-8
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
2:10
3
4.
Anenii Noi W
3
0
0
3
0:15
-15
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:15
3
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
3
3
0
0
15:1
14
9
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
9
15:1
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
2
0
1
9:6
3
6
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
6
9:6
3
3.
Flora W
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
3.
Flora W
3
4:5
3
4.
EBS / Skála
3
0
0
3
0:16
-16
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:16
3
1.
Sporting Braga W
3
3
0
0
11:0
11
9
1.
Sporting Braga W
9
11:0
3
2.
Apollon W
3
2
0
1
17:3
14
6
2.
Apollon W
6
17:3
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
1
0
2
6:9
-3
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
6:9
3
4.
Rigas W
3
0
0
3
0:22
-22
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:22
3
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
3
3
0
0
11:3
8
9
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
9
11:3
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
LSK Kvinner W
6
7:3
3
3.
Linfield W
3
1
0
2
4:9
-5
3
3.
Linfield W
3
4:9
3
4.
PAOK W
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
4.
PAOK W
0
2:9
3
1.
FC Twente W
3
2
1
0
12:2
10
7
1.
FC Twente W
7
12:2
3
2.
Beşiktaş W
3
1
2
0
6:3
3
5
2.
Beşiktaş W
5
6:3
3
3.
Leczna W
3
1
1
1
14:3
11
4
3.
Leczna W
4
14:3
3
4.
Alashkert
3
0
0
3
0:24
-24
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:24
3
全表 (主队联赛) (Qualifying Round)
1.
Subotica W
2
2
0
0
19:0
19
6
1.
Subotica W
6
19:0
2
2.
Breidablik W
2
2
0
0
14:1
13
6
1.
Breidablik W
6
14:1
2
3.
Minsk FK W
2
2
0
0
14:1
13
6
1.
Minsk FK W
6
14:1
2
4.
BIIK Kazygurt
2
2
0
0
11:0
11
6
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
6
11:0
2
5.
SFK 2000 W
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
2.
SFK 2000 W
6
6:0
2
6.
Hibernian W
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
1.
Hibernian W
6
5:1
2
7.
FC Twente W
2
1
1
0
10:2
8
4
1.
FC Twente W
4
10:2
2
8.
Ferencváros W
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
2.
Ferencváros W
4
4:2
2
9.
Vllaznia W
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Vllaznia W
4
2:1
2
10.
Leczna W
2
1
0
1
13:2
11
3
3.
Leczna W
3
13:2
2
11.
Apollon W
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Apollon W
3
10:1
2
12.
RSC Anderlecht W
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
3
5:0
1
13.
Zhytlobud-1 W
2
1
0
1
6:2
4
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
6:2
2
14.
Pomurje
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
3
3.
Pomurje
3
5:2
2
15.
LSK Kvinner W
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
6:3
2
16.
PK-35 Vantaa W
2
1
0
1
6:4
2
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
6:4
2
17.
Sporting Braga W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Sporting Braga W
3
2:0
1
18.
Mitrovica W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Mitrovica W
3
1:0
1
19.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
1:0
1
20.
Gintra W
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
Gintra W
3
2:2
2
21.
Sturm Graz W
2
1
0
1
6:7
-1
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
6:7
2
22.
Breznica W
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
2.
Breznica W
1
4:4
1
23.
Beşiktaş W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Beşiktaş W
1
1:1
1
24.
Split W
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Split W
0
2:3
1
25.
Anenii Noi W
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:1
1
26.
Flora W
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Flora W
0
2:3
1
27.
Wexford Youths
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
Wexford Youths
0
1:3
1
28.
Ol. Cluj W
2
0
0
2
3:5
-2
0
3.
Ol. Cluj W
0
3:5
2
29.
Slovan Bratislava W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
0
1:3
1
30.
EBS / Skála
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:2
1
31.
Linfield W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
Linfield W
0
1:3
1
32.
PAOK W
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
4.
PAOK W
0
2:4
2
33.
ASA Tel Aviv
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
0
1:4
1
34.
NSA Sofia W
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
4.
NSA Sofia W
0
2:5
2
35.
Alashkert
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:3
1
36.
Nike
1
0
0
1
1:5
-4
0
4.
Nike
0
1:5
1
37.
Birkirkara W
1
0
0
1
2:7
-5
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
2:7
1
38.
Bettembourg W
1
0
0
1
2:7
-5
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
2:7
1
39.
Dragon 2014
1
0
0
1
0:7
-7
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:7
1
40.
Rigas W
1
0
0
1
0:8
-8
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:8
1
全表 (客队联赛) (Qualifying Round)
1.
Sporting Braga W
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Sporting Braga W
6
9:0
2
2.
Wexford Youths
2
2
0
0
9:3
6
6
2.
Wexford Youths
6
9:3
2
3.
Mitrovica W
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
1.
Mitrovica W
6
4:1
2
4.
RSC Anderlecht W
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
6
6:3
2
5.
Beşiktaş W
2
1
1
0
5:2
3
4
2.
Beşiktaş W
4
5:2
2
6.
ASA Tel Aviv
2
1
0
1
7:1
6
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
7:1
2
7.
Apollon W
1
1
0
0
7:2
5
3
2.
Apollon W
3
7:2
1
8.
Split W
2
1
0
1
8:4
4
3
3.
Split W
3
8:4
2
9.
Breidablik W
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
Breidablik W
3
4:1
1
10.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
6:3
2
11.
BIIK Kazygurt
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
3
4:1
1
12.
Vllaznia W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Vllaznia W
3
3:1
1
13.
Minsk FK W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Minsk FK W
3
2:0
1
14.
Ferencváros W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Ferencváros W
3
3:1
1
15.
FC Twente W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
FC Twente W
3
2:0
1
16.
Ol. Cluj W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
3:2
1
17.
Hibernian W
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Hibernian W
3
2:1
1
18.
Zhytlobud-1 W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
3:2
1
19.
PK-35 Vantaa W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
3:2
1
20.
LSK Kvinner W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
1:0
1
21.
Breznica W
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
2.
Breznica W
3
3:3
2
22.
Flora W
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
Flora W
3
2:2
2
23.
Linfield W
2
1
0
1
3:6
-3
3
3.
Linfield W
3
3:6
2
24.
Slovan Bratislava W
2
1
0
1
1:7
-6
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
1:7
2
25.
Gintra W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
Gintra W
1
1:1
1
26.
NSA Sofia W
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
4.
NSA Sofia W
1
4:4
1
27.
Subotica W
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1.
Subotica W
1
2:2
1
28.
Leczna W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
Leczna W
1
1:1
1
29.
Pomurje
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
3.
Pomurje
0
0:1
1
30.
SFK 2000 W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
SFK 2000 W
0
1:3
1
31.
Birkirkara W
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
0:2
2
32.
Sturm Graz W
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
3.
Sturm Graz W
0
0:2
1
33.
PAOK W
1
0
0
1
0:5
-5
0
4.
PAOK W
0
0:5
1
34.
Nike
2
0
0
2
0:7
-7
0
4.
Nike
0
0:7
2
35.
Anenii Noi W
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:14
2
36.
EBS / Skála
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:14
2
37.
Rigas W
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:14
2
38.
Dragon 2014
2
0
0
2
0:16
-16
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:16
2
39.
Bettembourg W
2
0
0
2
0:18
-18
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
0:18
2
40.
Alashkert
2
0
0
2
0:21
-21
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:21
2