Saturn Ramenskoye
vs.Khimik-Avgust
väntad information om matchen
13.9.2023 16:00
Stadion: Stadion Saturn
Kapacitet: 16726
Gräs: Artificiell
Statistik
1 (1 -
0 -
0)
Matcher
(1 -
0 -
0)
1
2 (Ø 2)
Totala mål
(Ø 2) 2
0 (Ø 0)
Mål beviljade
(Ø 1) 1
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 0%
+2,5: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
HEM STATUS VS BORTA STATUS
0 (0 -
0 -
0)
Matcher
(0 -
0 -
0)
0
0
Totala mål
0
0
Mål beviljade
0
+1,5: -
+2,5: -
+2,5: -
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: -
+2,5: -
+2,5: -
Saknade spelare
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sergey Pavlenko
3
0
0
0
CF
I. Korablev
3
0
0
0
GK
V. Matveenkov
0
0
0
0
GK
I. Vorotnikov
0
0
0
0
MF
A. Zakirov
0
0
0
1
MF
Konstantin Kovalev
0
0
0
1
DF
Vadim Karev
0
0
0
1
MF
D. Sobolev
0
0
0
0
MF
D. Nikolaev
0
0
0
0
DF
Spelare tillbaka
V. Rusanov
1
0
0
2
GK
D. Savinykh
1
0
0
2
DF
A. Aleksandrov
3
0
0
1
DF
M. Azarenkov
1
0
0
1
CF
A. Slivin
2
0
0
2
MF
Khimik-Avgust
Ytterligare info
Saturn Ramenskoye
Return of first-choice goalkeeper V. Rusanov
V. Rusanov is back after he misses (1) games and should be first-choice again.
V. Rusanov is back after he misses (1) games and should be first-choice again.
The coach has to deal with 7 fresh missings
According to the news, the team is without 7 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Matveenkov, Vorotnikov, Kovalev, Karev, Sobolev, Nikolaev, Zakirov.
According to the news, the team is without 7 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Matveenkov, Vorotnikov, Kovalev, Karev, Sobolev, Nikolaev, Zakirov.
Khimik-Avgust
The coach has to deal with 4 fresh missings
According to the news, the team is without 4 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Sokolov, Kalinin, Germanov, Kupriyanov.
According to the news, the team is without 4 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Sokolov, Kalinin, Germanov, Kupriyanov.
Troliga uppställningar
Om matchen
Idag är det förutsägelse för Saturn Ramenskoye mot Khimik-Avgust match, som är planerad den 13.9.2023 klockan 16:00 CET. Matchen kommer att äga rum på den ikoniska Stadion Saturn. Show moreSenaste matcherna
Saturn Ramenskoye
22.8
Sakhalinets
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
0
0
0
2
2
17.8
Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
0
0
1
0
0
28.7
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
0
0
2
2
5.8
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kolomna
Kolomna
0
1
1
0
3
3
21.7
Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
1
2
1
1
30.7
Saturn Ramenskoye
Tekstilshchik
Tekstilshchik
0
1
1
1
2
2
7.8
Ararat Moskva
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
0
0
1
0
0
23.7
Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
0
0
0
1
1
Hörnor
HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
4.67-5.67 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 2.2-0.4
HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
2-1.75 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 0-0 average
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Fullt bord (Premier League Path - Group Stage)
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
4
0
2
13:6
7
12
1.
CSKA Moskva
12
13:6
6
2.
Orenburg
6
4
0
2
7:10
-3
12
2.
Orenburg
12
7:10
6
3.
Sochi
6
2
0
4
7:8
-1
6
3.
Sochi
6
7:8
6
4.
Fakel
6
2
0
4
5:8
-3
6
4.
Fakel
6
5:8
6
1.
Lokomotiv Moskva
6
4
0
2
10:5
5
12
1.
Lokomotiv Moskva
12
10:5
6
2.
Ural
6
3
0
3
7:6
1
9
2.
Ural
9
7:6
6
3.
Rostov
6
3
1
2
7:7
0
10
3.
Rostov
10
7:7
6
4.
Rubin Kazan
6
1
1
4
3:9
-6
4
4.
Rubin Kazan
4
3:9
6
1.
Zenit
6
5
0
1
10:5
5
15
1.
Zenit
15
10:5
6
2.
Baltika
6
4
0
2
12:7
5
12
2.
Baltika
12
12:7
6
3.
Akhmat Grozny
6
2
0
4
10:13
-3
6
3.
Akhmat Grozny
6
10:13
6
4.
Krylya Sovetov
6
1
0
5
5:12
-7
3
4.
Krylya Sovetov
3
5:12
6
1.
Spartak Moskva
6
4
0
2
16:12
4
12
1.
Spartak Moskva
12
16:12
6
2.
Krasnodar
6
4
0
2
13:9
4
12
2.
Krasnodar
12
13:9
6
3.
Dinamo Moskva
6
3
1
2
12:11
1
10
3.
Dinamo Moskva
10
12:11
6
4.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
0
1
5
6:15
-9
1
4.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
1
6:15
6
Fullt bord (Hemmamatcher) (Premier League Path - Group Stage)
1.
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
3
0
0
8:2
6
9
1.
Lokomotiv Moskva
9
8:2
3
2.
Dinamo Moskva
3
3
0
0
9:4
5
9
3.
Dinamo Moskva
9
9:4
3
3.
Ural
3
3
0
0
4:0
4
9
2.
Ural
9
4:0
3
4.
Zenit
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
1.
Zenit
9
5:1
3
5.
Rostov
3
3
0
0
5:2
3
9
3.
Rostov
9
5:2
3
6.
Baltika
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
2.
Baltika
6
6:3
3
7.
Spartak Moskva
3
2
0
1
11:8
3
6
1.
Spartak Moskva
6
11:8
3
8.
Krasnodar
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
2.
Krasnodar
6
6:3
3
9.
CSKA Moskva
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
5:4
3
10.
Orenburg
3
2
0
1
3:6
-3
6
2.
Orenburg
6
3:6
3
11.
Rubin Kazan
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4.
Rubin Kazan
4
3:3
3
12.
Sochi
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3
3.
Sochi
3
3:3
3
13.
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
0
2
6:7
-1
3
3.
Akhmat Grozny
3
6:7
3
14.
Fakel
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
4.
Fakel
3
3:5
3
15.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
4.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
1
1:5
3
16.
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
4.
Krylya Sovetov
0
2:7
3
Fullt bord (bortamatcher) (Premier League Path - Group Stage)
1.
CSKA Moskva
3
2
0
1
8:2
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
8:2
3
2.
Baltika
3
2
0
1
6:4
2
6
2.
Baltika
6
6:4
3
3.
Zenit
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
1.
Zenit
6
5:4
3
4.
Spartak Moskva
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
1.
Spartak Moskva
6
5:4
3
5.
Krasnodar
3
2
0
1
7:6
1
6
2.
Krasnodar
6
7:6
3
6.
Orenburg
3
2
0
1
4:4
0
6
2.
Orenburg
6
4:4
3
7.
Sochi
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
3.
Sochi
3
4:5
3
8.
Fakel
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
4.
Fakel
3
2:3
3
9.
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
1.
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
2:3
3
10.
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
0
2
4:6
-2
3
3.
Akhmat Grozny
3
4:6
3
11.
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
4.
Krylya Sovetov
3
3:5
3
12.
Rostov
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
3.
Rostov
1
2:5
3
13.
Dinamo Moskva
3
0
1
2
3:7
-4
1
3.
Dinamo Moskva
1
3:7
3
14.
Ural
3
0
0
3
3:6
-3
0
2.
Ural
0
3:6
3
15.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
3
0
0
3
5:10
-5
0
4.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
5:10
3
16.
Rubin Kazan
3
0
0
3
0:6
-6
0
4.
Rubin Kazan
0
0:6
3