Dodgerbet >
Primeira Liga Table
Primeira Liga
Matcher: 233
Hemmalag: 104 (45%)Bortalag: 73 (31%)
Lika: 56 (24%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 175 (75%)OVER 2,5: 124 (53%)
OVER 3,5: 80 (34%)
Hemmalag
OVER 0,5: 185 (79%)OVER 1,5: 95 (41%)
OVER 2,5: 52 (22%)
Bortalag
OVER 0,5: 157 (67%)OVER 1,5: 80 (34%)
OVER 2,5: 40 (17%)
Next matches Primeira Liga
27. Runda
29.3. 15:30
Gil Vicente
Preview
Famalicão
29.3. 15:30
Gil Vicente
Famalicão
Famalicão
29.3. 18:00
Benfica
Preview
Chaves
29.3. 18:00
Benfica
Chaves
Chaves
29.3. 20:30
Estrela Amadora
Preview
Sporting CP
29.3. 20:30
Estrela Amadora
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
30.3. 15:30
Vitória SC
vs.
Moreirense
30.3. 15:30
Vitória SC
Moreirense
Moreirense
30.3. 15:30
Arouca
vs.
Farense
30.3. 15:30
Arouca
Farense
Farense
30.3. 18:00
Boavista
vs.
Rio Ave
30.3. 18:00
Boavista
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
30.3. 20:30
Estoril
vs.
Porto
30.3. 20:30
Estoril
Porto
Porto
31.3. 17:00
Vizela
vs.
Casa Pia
31.3. 17:00
Vizela
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
1.4. 19:15
Portimonense
vs.
Sporting Braga
1.4. 19:15
Portimonense
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
28. Runda
7.4. 00:00
Moreirense
vs.
Estrela Amadora
7.4. 00:00
Moreirense
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
7.4. 00:00
Rio Ave
vs.
Gil Vicente
7.4. 00:00
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
7.4. 00:00
Porto
vs.
Vitória SC
7.4. 00:00
Porto
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
7.4. 00:00
Sporting Braga
vs.
Arouca
7.4. 00:00
Sporting Braga
Arouca
Arouca
7.4. 00:00
Farense
vs.
Boavista
7.4. 00:00
Farense
Boavista
Boavista
7.4. 00:00
Chaves
vs.
Portimonense
7.4. 00:00
Chaves
Portimonense
Portimonense
7.4. 00:00
Famalicão
vs.
Vizela
7.4. 00:00
Famalicão
Vizela
Vizela
7.4. 00:00
Sporting CP
vs.
Benfica
7.4. 00:00
Sporting CP
Benfica
Benfica
8.4. 19:15
Casa Pia
vs.
Estoril
8.4. 19:15
Casa Pia
Estoril
Estoril
14.4. 00:00
Vizela
vs.
Chaves
14.4. 00:00
Vizela
Chaves
Chaves
14.4. 00:00
Arouca
vs.
Boavista
14.4. 00:00
Arouca
Boavista
Boavista
14.4. 00:00
Gil Vicente
vs.
Sporting CP
14.4. 00:00
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
14.4. 00:00
Vitória SC
vs.
Farense
14.4. 00:00
Vitória SC
Farense
Farense
14.4. 00:00
Estoril
vs.
Sporting Braga
14.4. 00:00
Estoril
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
14.4. 00:00
Porto
vs.
Famalicão
14.4. 00:00
Porto
Famalicão
Famalicão
14.4. 00:00
Portimonense
vs.
Casa Pia
14.4. 00:00
Portimonense
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
14.4. 00:00
Benfica
vs.
Moreirense
14.4. 00:00
Benfica
Moreirense
Moreirense
14.4. 14:30
Estrela Amadora
vs.
Rio Ave
14.4. 14:30
Estrela Amadora
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
20.4. 14:30
Moreirense
vs.
Gil Vicente
20.4. 14:30
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
20.4. 17:00
Boavista
vs.
Estrela Amadora
20.4. 17:00
Boavista
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
21.4. 14:30
Chaves
vs.
Estoril
21.4. 14:30
Chaves
Estoril
Estoril
21.4. 14:30
Famalicão
vs.
Portimonense
21.4. 14:30
Famalicão
Portimonense
Portimonense
21.4. 17:00
Casa Pia
vs.
Porto
21.4. 17:00
Casa Pia
Porto
Porto
21.4. 19:30
Sporting CP
vs.
Vitória SC
21.4. 19:30
Sporting CP
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
22.4. 19:15
Farense
vs.
Benfica
22.4. 19:15
Farense
Benfica
Benfica
27.4. 14:30
Casa Pia
vs.
Chaves
27.4. 14:30
Casa Pia
Chaves
Chaves
28.4. 00:00
Vizela
vs.
Rio Ave
28.4. 00:00
Vizela
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
29.4. 19:15
Estrela Amadora
vs.
Farense
29.4. 19:15
Estrela Amadora
Farense
Farense
12.5. 00:00
Vizela
vs.
Estrela Amadora
12.5. 00:00
Vizela
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
Fullt bord (Regular Season)
1.
Sporting CP
25
21
2
2
75:25
50
65
1.
Sporting CP
65
75:25
25
2.
Benfica
26
20
4
2
60:21
39
64
2.
Benfica
64
60:21
26
3.
Porto
26
18
4
4
50:18
32
58
3.
Porto
58
50:18
26
4.
Sporting Braga
26
16
5
5
55:34
21
53
4.
Sporting Braga
53
55:34
26
5.
Vitória SC
26
15
5
6
41:27
14
50
5.
Vitória SC
50
41:27
26
6.
Moreirense
26
12
6
8
28:27
1
42
6.
Moreirense
42
28:27
26
7.
Arouca
26
10
4
12
43:37
6
34
7.
Arouca
34
43:37
26
8.
Famalicão
25
6
10
9
24:30
-6
28
8.
Famalicão
28
24:30
25
9.
Gil Vicente
26
7
7
12
35:39
-4
28
9.
Gil Vicente
28
35:39
26
10.
Boavista
26
7
7
12
33:51
-18
28
10.
Boavista
28
33:51
26
11.
Casa Pia
26
7
6
13
23:39
-16
27
11.
Casa Pia
27
23:39
26
12.
Farense
26
7
6
13
34:38
-4
27
12.
Farense
27
34:38
26
13.
Estrela Amadora
26
6
8
12
26:39
-13
26
13.
Estrela Amadora
26
26:39
26
14.
Estoril
26
7
4
15
42:49
-7
25
14.
Estoril
25
42:49
26
15.
Rio Ave
26
4
13
9
26:35
-9
25
15.
Rio Ave
25
26:35
26
16.
Portimonense
26
6
5
15
24:53
-29
23
16.
Portimonense
23
24:53
26
17.
Vizela
26
4
9
13
26:52
-26
21
17.
Vizela
21
26:52
26
18.
Chaves
26
4
7
15
25:56
-31
19
18.
Chaves
19
25:56
26
Matchutvärdering Primeira Liga
26. Runda
17.3. 20:30
Sporting CP
6:1 (1-1)
Boavista
17.3.
20:30
20:30
Sporting CP
Boavista
Boavista
6
1
1
17.3. 18:00
Casa Pia
0:1 (0-0)
Benfica
17.3.
18:00
18:00
Casa Pia
Benfica
Benfica
0
1
1
17.3. 15:30
Moreirense
1:0 (1-0)
Arouca
17.3.
15:30
15:30
Moreirense
Arouca
Arouca
1
0
0
17.3. 15:30
Chaves
1:2 (1-1)
Vitória SC
17.3.
15:30
15:30
Chaves
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1
2
2
16.3. 20:30
Porto
4:1 (0-1)
Vizela
16.3.
20:30
20:30
Porto
Vizela
Vizela
4
1
1
16.3. 18:00
Farense
1:1 (1-0)
Rio Ave
16.3.
18:00
18:00
Farense
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1
1
1
16.3. 18:00
Sporting Braga
2:1 (1-0)
Gil Vicente
16.3.
18:00
18:00
Sporting Braga
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2
1
1
16.3. 15:30
Famalicão
0:0 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
16.3.
15:30
15:30
Famalicão
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
0
0
0
15.3. 20:15
Estoril
1:0 (0-0)
Portimonense
15.3.
20:15
20:15
Estoril
Portimonense
Portimonense
1
0
0
25. Runda
11.3. 20:15
Gil Vicente
0:0 (0-0)
Chaves
11.3.
20:15
20:15
Gil Vicente
Chaves
Chaves
0
0
0
10.3. 20:30
Benfica
3:1 (2-1)
Estoril
10.3.
20:30
20:30
Benfica
Estoril
Estoril
3
1
1
10.3. 18:00
Arouca
0:3 (0-1)
Sporting CP
10.3.
18:00
18:00
Arouca
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
0
3
3
9.3. 20:30
Vitória SC
1:0 (1-0)
Famalicão
9.3.
20:30
20:30
Vitória SC
Famalicão
Famalicão
1
0
0
9.3. 18:00
Rio Ave
0:0 (0-0)
Sporting Braga
9.3.
18:00
18:00
Rio Ave
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
0
0
0
9.3. 18:00
Boavista
1:0 (0-0)
Moreirense
9.3.
18:00
18:00
Boavista
Moreirense
Moreirense
1
0
0
9.3. 15:30
Vizela
2:1 (0-1)
Farense
9.3.
15:30
15:30
Vizela
Farense
Farense
2
1
1
8.3. 20:45
Estrela Amadora
3:1 (0-0)
Casa Pia
8.3.
20:45
20:45
Estrela Amadora
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
3
1
1
8.3. 18:45
Portimonense
0:3 (0-1)
Porto
8.3.
18:45
18:45
Portimonense
Porto
Porto
0
3
3
4.3. 20:15
Famalicão
1:1 (1-0)
Boavista
4.3.
20:15
20:15
Famalicão
Boavista
Boavista
1
1
1
3.3. 20:30
Porto
5:0 (2-0)
Benfica
3.3.
20:30
20:30
Porto
Benfica
Benfica
5
0
0
3.3. 18:00
Sporting CP
3:2 (2-1)
Farense
3.3.
18:00
18:00
Sporting CP
Farense
Farense
3
2
2
3.3. 15:30
Portimonense
0:0 (0-0)
Vizela
3.3.
15:30
15:30
Portimonense
Vizela
Vizela
0
0
0
3.3. 15:30
Casa Pia
0:0 (0-0)
Gil Vicente
3.3.
15:30
15:30
Casa Pia
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0
0
0
2.3. 20:30
Sporting Braga
3:0 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
2.3.
20:30
20:30
Sporting Braga
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
3
0
0
2.3. 18:00
Estoril
1:3 (0-3)
Vitória SC
2.3.
18:00
18:00
Estoril
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1
3
3
2.3. 15:30
Moreirense
0:0 (0-0)
Rio Ave
2.3.
15:30
15:30
Moreirense
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
0
0
0
1.3. 20:15
Chaves
1:5 (1-2)
Arouca
1.3.
20:15
20:15
Chaves
Arouca
Arouca
1
5
5
26.2. 20:15
Boavista
0:4 (0-2)
Sporting Braga
26.2.
20:15
20:15
Boavista
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
0
4
4
25.2. 20:30
Rio Ave
3:3 (2-2)
Sporting CP
25.2.
20:30
20:30
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3
3
3
25.2. 18:00
Benfica
4:0 (0-0)
Portimonense
25.2.
18:00
18:00
Benfica
Portimonense
Portimonense
4
0
0
25.2. 18:00
Gil Vicente
1:1 (0-0)
Porto
25.2.
18:00
18:00
Gil Vicente
Porto
Porto
1
1
1
25.2. 15:30
Vizela
3:3 (2-0)
Estoril
25.2.
15:30
15:30
Vizela
Estoril
Estoril
3
3
3
24.2. 20:30
Vitória SC
0:2 (0-2)
Casa Pia
24.2.
20:30
20:30
Vitória SC
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0
2
2
24.2. 18:00
Estrela Amadora
1:1 (1-1)
Chaves
24.2.
18:00
18:00
Estrela Amadora
Chaves
Chaves
1
1
1
24.2. 15:30
Farense
0:1 (0-1)
Moreirense
24.2.
15:30
15:30
Farense
Moreirense
Moreirense
0
1
1
23.2. 20:15
Arouca
3:2 (2-1)
Famalicão
23.2.
20:15
20:15
Arouca
Famalicão
Famalicão
3
2
2
19.2. 20:15
Moreirense
0:2 (0-2)
Sporting CP
19.2.
20:15
20:15
Moreirense
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
0
2
2
18.2. 20:30
Sporting Braga
2:1 (0-0)
Farense
18.2.
20:30
20:30
Sporting Braga
Farense
Farense
2
1
1
18.2. 18:00
Benfica
6:1 (5-0)
Vizela
18.2.
18:00
18:00
Benfica
Vizela
Vizela
6
1
1
18.2. 18:00
Estoril
1:3 (0-0)
Gil Vicente
18.2.
18:00
18:00
Estoril
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
3
3
18.2. 15:30
Casa Pia
1:0 (0-0)
Arouca
18.2.
15:30
15:30
Casa Pia
Arouca
Arouca
1
0
0
17.2. 20:30
Porto
2:0 (1-0)
Estrela Amadora
17.2.
20:30
20:30
Porto
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
2
0
0
17.2. 18:00
Portimonense
1:1 (0-1)
Vitória SC
17.2.
18:00
18:00
Portimonense
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1
1
1
17.2. 15:30
Chaves
2:1 (1-1)
Boavista
17.2.
15:30
15:30
Chaves
Boavista
Boavista
2
1
1
16.2. 20:15
Famalicão
2:1 (1-1)
Rio Ave
16.2.
20:15
20:15
Famalicão
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
2
1
1
13.2. 15:30
Gil Vicente
0:1 (0-1)
Vizela
13.2.
15:30
15:30
Gil Vicente
Vizela
Vizela
0
1
1
12.2. 20:15
Arouca
3:2 (2-1)
Porto
12.2.
20:15
20:15
Arouca
Porto
Porto
3
2
2
11.2. 20:30
Vitória SC
2:2 (1-1)
Benfica
11.2.
20:30
20:30
Vitória SC
Benfica
Benfica
2
2
2
11.2. 18:00
Sporting CP
5:0 (2-0)
Sporting Braga
11.2.
18:00
18:00
Sporting CP
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
5
0
0
11.2. 15:30
Rio Ave
1:0 (0-0)
Casa Pia
11.2.
15:30
15:30
Rio Ave
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
1
0
0
10.2. 20:30
Boavista
2:1 (2-0)
Estoril
10.2.
20:30
20:30
Boavista
Estoril
Estoril
2
1
1
10.2. 18:00
Moreirense
1:0 (0-0)
Chaves
10.2.
18:00
18:00
Moreirense
Chaves
Chaves
1
0
0
10.2. 15:30
Farense
1:1 (0-1)
Famalicão
10.2.
15:30
15:30
Farense
Famalicão
Famalicão
1
1
1
9.2. 20:15
Estrela Amadora
3:0 (3-0)
Portimonense
9.2.
20:15
20:15
Estrela Amadora
Portimonense
Portimonense
3
0
0
5.2. 20:15
Casa Pia
0:0 (0-0)
Boavista
5.2.
20:15
20:15
Casa Pia
Boavista
Boavista
0
0
0
4.2. 20:30
Sporting Braga
1:0 (1-0)
Moreirense
4.2.
20:30
20:30
Sporting Braga
Moreirense
Moreirense
1
0
0
4.2. 18:00
Estoril
1:0 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
4.2.
18:00
18:00
Estoril
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
1
0
0
4.2. 18:00
Benfica
3:0 (2-0)
Gil Vicente
4.2.
18:00
18:00
Benfica
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
3
0
0
4.2. 15:30
Chaves
1:1 (0-1)
Farense
4.2.
15:30
15:30
Chaves
Farense
Farense
1
1
1
4.2. 15:30
Vizela
0:1 (0-0)
Vitória SC
4.2.
15:30
15:30
Vizela
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
0
1
1
3.2. 20:30
Porto
0:0 (0-0)
Rio Ave
3.2.
20:30
20:30
Porto
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
0
0
0
3.2. 15:30
Portimonense
1:2 (0-0)
Arouca
3.2.
15:30
15:30
Portimonense
Arouca
Arouca
1
2
2
31.1. 20:45
Sporting Braga
1:1 (0-0)
Chaves
31.1.
20:45
20:45
Sporting Braga
Chaves
Chaves
1
1
1
31.1. 18:45
Rio Ave
1:1 (0-0)
Estoril
31.1.
18:45
18:45
Rio Ave
Estoril
Estoril
1
1
1
29.1. 20:45
Sporting CP
8:0 (5-0)
Casa Pia
29.1.
20:45
20:45
Sporting CP
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
8
0
0
29.1. 18:45
Estrela Amadora
1:4 (1-2)
Benfica
29.1.
18:45
18:45
Estrela Amadora
Benfica
Benfica
1
4
4
28.1. 20:30
Gil Vicente
1:0 (0-0)
Vitória SC
28.1.
20:30
20:30
Gil Vicente
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1
0
0
28.1. 20:30
Arouca
5:0 (2-0)
Vizela
28.1.
20:30
20:30
Arouca
Vizela
Vizela
5
0
0
28.1. 18:00
Farense
1:3 (0-2)
Porto
28.1.
18:00
18:00
Farense
Porto
Porto
1
3
3
28.1. 15:30
Boavista
1:4 (0-3)
Portimonense
28.1.
15:30
15:30
Boavista
Portimonense
Portimonense
1
4
4
28.1. 15:30
Moreirense
1:0 (0-0)
Famalicão
28.1.
15:30
15:30
Moreirense
Famalicão
Famalicão
1
0
0
21.1. 20:30
Vitória SC
3:0 (1-0)
Estrela Amadora
21.1.
20:30
20:30
Vitória SC
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
3
0
0
21.1. 18:00
Chaves
0:0 (0-0)
Rio Ave
21.1.
18:00
18:00
Chaves
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
0
0
0
21.1. 15:30
Portimonense
0:2 (0-1)
Gil Vicente
21.1.
15:30
15:30
Portimonense
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0
2
2
20.1. 20:30
Porto
5:0 (1-0)
Moreirense
20.1.
20:30
20:30
Porto
Moreirense
Moreirense
5
0
0
20.1. 18:00
Casa Pia
1:3 (0-2)
Farense
20.1.
18:00
18:00
Casa Pia
Farense
Farense
1
3
3
20.1. 15:30
Estoril
1:2 (1-2)
Arouca
20.1.
15:30
15:30
Estoril
Arouca
Arouca
1
2
2
19.1. 20:15
Benfica
2:0 (0-0)
Boavista
19.1.
20:15
20:15
Benfica
Boavista
Boavista
2
0
0
18.1. 20:45
Vizela
2:5 (1-1)
Sporting CP
18.1.
20:45
20:45
Vizela
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
5
5
18.1. 18:45
Famalicão
1:2 (0-0)
Sporting Braga
18.1.
18:45
18:45
Famalicão
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1
2
2
15.1. 20:15
Vitória SC
2:1 (1-1)
Arouca
15.1.
20:15
20:15
Vitória SC
Arouca
Arouca
2
1
1
14.1. 20:30
Porto
2:0 (1-0)
Sporting Braga
14.1.
20:30
20:30
Porto
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2
0
0
14.1. 18:00
Vizela
1:4 (0-2)
Boavista
14.1.
18:00
18:00
Vizela
Boavista
Boavista
1
4
4
14.1. 18:00
Benfica
4:1 (1-1)
Rio Ave
14.1.
18:00
18:00
Benfica
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
4
1
1
14.1. 15:30
Gil Vicente
1:1 (1-0)
Estrela Amadora
14.1.
15:30
15:30
Gil Vicente
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
1
1
1
13.1. 20:30
Estoril
1:3 (0-2)
Moreirense
13.1.
20:30
20:30
Estoril
Moreirense
Moreirense
1
3
3
13.1. 18:00
Chaves
0:3 (0-1)
Sporting CP
13.1.
18:00
18:00
Chaves
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
0
3
3
13.1. 15:30
Casa Pia
0:2 (0-1)
Famalicão
13.1.
15:30
15:30
Casa Pia
Famalicão
Famalicão
0
2
2
12.1. 20:15
Portimonense
1:0 (0-0)
Farense
12.1.
20:15
20:15
Portimonense
Farense
Farense
1
0
0
8.1. 20:15
Moreirense
1:4 (1-3)
Casa Pia
8.1.
20:15
20:15
Moreirense
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
1
4
4
7.1. 20:30
Famalicão
2:2 (2-1)
Chaves
7.1.
20:30
20:30
Famalicão
Chaves
Chaves
2
2
2
7.1. 18:00
Rio Ave
2:0 (0-0)
Portimonense
7.1.
18:00
18:00
Rio Ave
Portimonense
Portimonense
2
0
0
6.1. 20:30
Sporting Braga
1:1 (0-0)
Vitória SC
6.1.
20:30
20:30
Sporting Braga
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1
1
1
6.1. 18:00
Arouca
0:3 (0-1)
Benfica
6.1.
18:00
18:00
Arouca
Benfica
Benfica
0
3
3
6.1. 15:30
Farense
1:0 (0-0)
Gil Vicente
6.1.
15:30
15:30
Farense
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
0
6.1. 15:30
Estrela Amadora
1:1 (1-0)
Vizela
6.1.
15:30
15:30
Estrela Amadora
Vizela
Vizela
1
1
1
5.1. 20:45
Boavista
1:1 (1-1)
Porto
5.1.
20:45
20:45
Boavista
Porto
Porto
1
1
1
5.1. 18:45
Sporting CP
5:1 (2-0)
Estoril
5.1.
18:45
18:45
Sporting CP
Estoril
Estoril
5
1
1
30.12. 20:30
Portimonense
1:2 (0-0)
Sporting CP
30.12.
20:30
20:30
Portimonense
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
2
2
30.12. 18:00
Casa Pia
1:3 (0-0)
Sporting Braga
30.12.
18:00
18:00
Casa Pia
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1
3
3
30.12. 15:30
Estoril
4:0 (2-0)
Farense
30.12.
15:30
15:30
Estoril
Farense
Farense
4
0
0
30.12. 15:30
Gil Vicente
1:0 (0-0)
Boavista
30.12.
15:30
15:30
Gil Vicente
Boavista
Boavista
1
0
0
29.12. 20:45
Porto
1:0 (0-0)
Chaves
29.12.
20:45
20:45
Porto
Chaves
Chaves
1
0
0
29.12. 18:45
Benfica
3:0 (1-0)
Famalicão
29.12.
18:45
18:45
Benfica
Famalicão
Famalicão
3
0
0
28.12. 20:15
Estrela Amadora
1:4 (1-0)
Arouca
28.12.
20:15
20:15
Estrela Amadora
Arouca
Arouca
1
4
4
23.12. 15:30
Vitória SC
1:0 (0-0)
Rio Ave
23.12.
15:30
15:30
Vitória SC
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1
0
0
23.12. 15:30
Vizela
0:0 (0-0)
Moreirense
23.12.
15:30
15:30
Vizela
Moreirense
Moreirense
0
0
0
18.12. 20:15
Sporting CP
2:0 (1-0)
Porto
18.12.
20:15
20:15
Sporting CP
Porto
Porto
2
0
0
17.12. 20:30
Sporting Braga
0:1 (0-1)
Benfica
17.12.
20:30
20:30
Sporting Braga
Benfica
Benfica
0
1
1
17.12. 18:00
Famalicão
1:1 (1-1)
Estoril
17.12.
18:00
18:00
Famalicão
Estoril
Estoril
1
1
1
17.12. 15:30
Moreirense
5:2 (2-1)
Portimonense
17.12.
15:30
15:30
Moreirense
Portimonense
Portimonense
5
2
2
17.12. 15:30
Chaves
1:3 (1-2)
Casa Pia
17.12.
15:30
15:30
Chaves
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
1
3
3
16.12. 20:30
Boavista
1:1 (0-1)
Vitória SC
16.12.
20:30
20:30
Boavista
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1
1
1
16.12. 18:00
Arouca
3:0 (1-0)
Gil Vicente
16.12.
18:00
18:00
Arouca
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
3
0
0
16.12. 15:30
Rio Ave
1:1 (0-0)
Vizela
16.12.
15:30
15:30
Rio Ave
Vizela
Vizela
1
1
1
15.12. 20:15
Farense
0:0 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
15.12.
20:15
20:15
Farense
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
0
0
0
11.12. 20:15
Gil Vicente
1:1 (1-0)
Moreirense
11.12.
20:15
20:15
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
Moreirense
1
1
1
10.12. 20:30
Estoril
4:0 (1-0)
Chaves
10.12.
20:30
20:30
Estoril
Chaves
Chaves
4
0
0
10.12. 18:00
Arouca
2:2 (0-2)
Rio Ave
10.12.
18:00
18:00
Arouca
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
2
2
2
10.12. 15:30
Estrela Amadora
3:1 (0-0)
Boavista
10.12.
15:30
15:30
Estrela Amadora
Boavista
Boavista
3
1
1
9.12. 20:30
Porto
3:1 (1-0)
Casa Pia
9.12.
20:30
20:30
Porto
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
3
1
1
9.12. 18:00
Vitória SC
3:2 (1-1)
Sporting CP
9.12.
18:00
18:00
Vitória SC
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3
2
2
9.12. 15:30
Portimonense
1:1 (0-1)
Famalicão
9.12.
15:30
15:30
Portimonense
Famalicão
Famalicão
1
1
1
8.12. 18:00
Benfica
1:1 (0-0)
Farense
8.12.
18:00
18:00
Benfica
Farense
Farense
1
1
1
8.12. 15:30
Vizela
1:3 (0-1)
Sporting Braga
8.12.
15:30
15:30
Vizela
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1
3
3
4.12. 20:15
Sporting CP
3:1 (1-1)
Gil Vicente
4.12.
20:15
20:15
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
3
1
1
3.12. 20:30
Boavista
0:4 (0-3)
Arouca
3.12.
20:30
20:30
Boavista
Arouca
Arouca
0
4
4
3.12. 18:00
Moreirense
0:0 (0-0)
Benfica
3.12.
18:00
18:00
Moreirense
Benfica
Benfica
0
0
0
3.12. 15:30
Sporting Braga
3:1 (1-1)
Estoril
3.12.
15:30
15:30
Sporting Braga
Estoril
Estoril
3
1
1
2.12. 20:30
Casa Pia
1:0 (0-0)
Portimonense
2.12.
20:30
20:30
Casa Pia
Portimonense
Portimonense
1
0
0
2.12. 18:00
Famalicão
0:3 (0-2)
Porto
2.12.
18:00
18:00
Famalicão
Porto
Porto
0
3
3
2.12. 15:30
Farense
1:2 (0-1)
Vitória SC
2.12.
15:30
15:30
Farense
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1
2
2
2.12. 15:30
Rio Ave
1:1 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
2.12.
15:30
15:30
Rio Ave
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
1
1
1
1.12. 20:30
Chaves
2:1 (1-1)
Vizela
1.12.
20:30
20:30
Chaves
Vizela
Vizela
2
1
1
12.11. 20:30
Benfica
2:1 (0-1)
Sporting CP
12.11.
20:30
20:30
Benfica
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
1
1
12.11. 18:00
Arouca
0:1 (0-1)
Sporting Braga
12.11.
18:00
18:00
Arouca
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
0
1
1
12.11. 15:30
Boavista
1:3 (0-1)
Farense
12.11.
15:30
15:30
Boavista
Farense
Farense
1
3
3
12.11. 15:30
Gil Vicente
1:1 (0-0)
Rio Ave
12.11.
15:30
15:30
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1
1
1
11.11. 20:30
Vitória SC
1:2 (1-1)
Porto
11.11.
20:30
20:30
Vitória SC
Porto
Porto
1
2
2
11.11. 18:00
Estrela Amadora
0:1 (0-0)
Moreirense
11.11.
18:00
18:00
Estrela Amadora
Moreirense
Moreirense
0
1
1
11.11. 18:00
Vizela
0:0 (0-0)
Famalicão
11.11.
18:00
18:00
Vizela
Famalicão
Famalicão
0
0
0
11.11. 15:30
Portimonense
2:1 (2-0)
Chaves
11.11.
15:30
15:30
Portimonense
Chaves
Chaves
2
1
1
10.11. 20:15
Estoril
4:0 (2-0)
Casa Pia
10.11.
20:15
20:15
Estoril
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
4
0
0
6.11. 20:15
Farense
2:0 (2-0)
Arouca
6.11.
20:15
20:15
Farense
Arouca
Arouca
2
0
0
5.11. 20:30
Sporting CP
3:2 (1-0)
Estrela Amadora
5.11.
20:30
20:30
Sporting CP
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
3
2
2
5.11. 18:00
Rio Ave
2:0 (1-0)
Boavista
5.11.
18:00
18:00
Rio Ave
Boavista
Boavista
2
0
0
5.11. 15:30
Moreirense
1:0 (0-0)
Vitória SC
5.11.
15:30
15:30
Moreirense
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1
0
0
5.11. 15:30
Casa Pia
0:1 (0-0)
Vizela
5.11.
15:30
15:30
Casa Pia
Vizela
Vizela
0
1
1
4.11. 20:30
Sporting Braga
6:1 (0-1)
Portimonense
4.11.
20:30
20:30
Sporting Braga
Portimonense
Portimonense
6
1
1
4.11. 18:00
Famalicão
3:1 (2-0)
Gil Vicente
4.11.
18:00
18:00
Famalicão
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
3
1
1
4.11. 15:30
Chaves
0:2 (0-0)
Benfica
4.11.
15:30
15:30
Chaves
Benfica
Benfica
0
2
2
3.11. 20:15
Porto
0:1 (0-0)
Estoril
3.11.
20:15
20:15
Porto
Estoril
Estoril
0
1
1
30.10. 20:15
Boavista
0:2 (0-1)
Sporting CP
30.10.
20:15
20:15
Boavista
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
0
2
2
29.10. 20:30
Vizela
0:2 (0-2)
Porto
29.10.
20:30
20:30
Vizela
Porto
Porto
0
2
2
29.10. 18:00
Estrela Amadora
1:0 (0-0)
Famalicão
29.10.
18:00
18:00
Estrela Amadora
Famalicão
Famalicão
1
0
0
29.10. 15:30
Rio Ave
3:4 (2-2)
Farense
29.10.
15:30
15:30
Rio Ave
Farense
Farense
3
4
4
28.10. 19:30
Gil Vicente
3:3 (1-0)
Sporting Braga
28.10.
19:30
19:30
Gil Vicente
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
3
3
3
28.10. 17:00
Benfica
1:1 (1-0)
Casa Pia
28.10.
17:00
17:00
Benfica
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
1
1
1
28.10. 17:00
Vitória SC
5:0 (3-0)
Chaves
28.10.
17:00
17:00
Vitória SC
Chaves
Chaves
5
0
0
28.10. 14:30
Portimonense
1:0 (1-0)
Estoril
28.10.
14:30
14:30
Portimonense
Estoril
Estoril
1
0
0
27.10. 19:15
Arouca
0:1 (0-1)
Moreirense
27.10.
19:15
19:15
Arouca
Moreirense
Moreirense
0
1
1
8.10. 19:30
Sporting CP
2:1 (1-0)
Arouca
8.10.
19:30
19:30
Sporting CP
Arouca
Arouca
2
1
1
8.10. 17:00
Porto
1:0 (1-0)
Portimonense
8.10.
17:00
17:00
Porto
Portimonense
Portimonense
1
0
0
8.10. 14:30
Casa Pia
0:1 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
8.10.
14:30
14:30
Casa Pia
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
0
1
1
8.10. 14:30
Famalicão
1:3 (0-2)
Vitória SC
8.10.
14:30
14:30
Famalicão
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
1
3
3
7.10. 19:30
Estoril
0:1 (0-0)
Benfica
7.10.
19:30
19:30
Estoril
Benfica
Benfica
0
1
1
7.10. 17:00
Sporting Braga
2:1 (0-1)
Rio Ave
7.10.
17:00
17:00
Sporting Braga
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
2
1
1
7.10. 14:30
Chaves
4:2 (1-2)
Gil Vicente
7.10.
14:30
14:30
Chaves
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
4
2
2
7.10. 14:30
Farense
0:0 (0-0)
Vizela
7.10.
14:30
14:30
Farense
Vizela
Vizela
0
0
0
6.10. 19:15
Moreirense
1:1 (1-1)
Boavista
6.10.
19:15
19:15
Moreirense
Boavista
Boavista
1
1
1
2.10. 19:15
Gil Vicente
2:0 (0-0)
Casa Pia
2.10.
19:15
19:15
Gil Vicente
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
2
0
0
1.10. 19:30
Rio Ave
0:4 (0-2)
Moreirense
1.10.
19:30
19:30
Rio Ave
Moreirense
Moreirense
0
4
4
1.10. 17:00
Vitória SC
3:2 (0-2)
Estoril
1.10.
17:00
17:00
Vitória SC
Estoril
Estoril
3
2
2
1.10. 14:30
Arouca
0:2 (0-0)
Chaves
1.10.
14:30
14:30
Arouca
Chaves
Chaves
0
2
2
30.9. 19:30
Farense
2:3 (1-2)
Sporting CP
30.9.
19:30
19:30
Farense
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
3
3
30.9. 17:00
Boavista
2:2 (1-1)
Famalicão
30.9.
17:00
17:00
Boavista
Famalicão
Famalicão
2
2
2
30.9. 14:30
Vizela
2:3 (0-2)
Portimonense
30.9.
14:30
14:30
Vizela
Portimonense
Portimonense
2
3
3
29.9. 19:15
Benfica
1:0 (0-0)
Porto
29.9.
19:15
19:15
Benfica
Porto
Porto
1
0
0
28.9. 19:15
Estrela Amadora
2:4 (0-1)
Sporting Braga
28.9.
19:15
19:15
Estrela Amadora
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2
4
4
25.9. 19:15
Sporting CP
2:0 (2-0)
Rio Ave
25.9.
19:15
19:15
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
2
0
0
24.9. 19:30
Sporting Braga
4:1 (2-1)
Boavista
24.9.
19:30
19:30
Sporting Braga
Boavista
Boavista
4
1
1
24.9. 17:00
Portimonense
1:3 (0-2)
Benfica
24.9.
17:00
17:00
Portimonense
Benfica
Benfica
1
3
3
24.9. 14:30
Chaves
2:2 (0-1)
Estrela Amadora
24.9.
14:30
14:30
Chaves
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
2
2
2
23.9. 19:30
Porto
2:1 (1-1)
Gil Vicente
23.9.
19:30
19:30
Porto
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2
1
1
23.9. 17:00
Casa Pia
0:0 (0-0)
Vitória SC
23.9.
17:00
17:00
Casa Pia
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
0
0
0
23.9. 14:30
Estoril
2:2 (0-0)
Vizela
23.9.
14:30
14:30
Estoril
Vizela
Vizela
2
2
2
23.9. 14:30
Moreirense
1:0 (1-0)
Farense
23.9.
14:30
14:30
Moreirense
Farense
Farense
1
0
0
22.9. 19:15
Famalicão
1:0 (1-0)
Arouca
22.9.
19:15
19:15
Famalicão
Arouca
Arouca
1
0
0
18.9. 19:15
Boavista
4:1 (4-0)
Chaves
18.9.
19:15
19:15
Boavista
Chaves
Chaves
4
1
1
17.9. 19:30
Sporting CP
3:0 (0-0)
Moreirense
17.9.
19:30
19:30
Sporting CP
Moreirense
Moreirense
3
0
0
17.9. 17:00
Vitória SC
1:2 (1-0)
Portimonense
17.9.
17:00
17:00
Vitória SC
Portimonense
Portimonense
1
2
2
17.9. 14:30
Gil Vicente
5:3 (3-0)
Estoril
17.9.
14:30
14:30
Gil Vicente
Estoril
Estoril
5
3
3
17.9. 14:30
Arouca
0:1 (0-0)
Casa Pia
17.9.
14:30
14:30
Arouca
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0
1
1
16.9. 19:30
Vizela
1:2 (0-2)
Benfica
16.9.
19:30
19:30
Vizela
Benfica
Benfica
1
2
2
16.9. 17:00
Farense
3:1 (2-0)
Sporting Braga
16.9.
17:00
17:00
Farense
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
3
1
1
16.9. 14:30
Rio Ave
1:1 (0-1)
Famalicão
16.9.
14:30
14:30
Rio Ave
Famalicão
Famalicão
1
1
1
15.9. 18:15
Estrela Amadora
0:1 (0-1)
Porto
15.9.
18:15
18:15
Estrela Amadora
Porto
Porto
0
1
1
9.9. 17:00
Moreirense
2:3 (2-1)
Sporting Braga
9.9.
17:00
17:00
Moreirense
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2
3
3
3.9. 19:30
Sporting Braga
1:1 (0-1)
Sporting CP
3.9.
19:30
19:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
1
1
3.9. 17:00
Porto
1:1 (0-0)
Arouca
3.9.
17:00
17:00
Porto
Arouca
Arouca
1
1
1
3.9. 14:30
Estoril
1:2 (1-2)
Boavista
3.9.
14:30
14:30
Estoril
Boavista
Boavista
1
2
2
3.9. 14:30
Chaves
1:2 (0-1)
Moreirense
3.9.
14:30
14:30
Chaves
Moreirense
Moreirense
1
2
2
2.9. 19:30
Benfica
4:0 (3-0)
Vitória SC
2.9.
19:30
19:30
Benfica
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
4
0
0
2.9. 17:00
Famalicão
1:0 (0-0)
Farense
2.9.
17:00
17:00
Famalicão
Farense
Farense
1
0
0
2.9. 17:00
Portimonense
1:1 (1-1)
Estrela Amadora
2.9.
17:00
17:00
Portimonense
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
1
1
1
2.9. 14:30
Casa Pia
1:1 (1-0)
Rio Ave
2.9.
14:30
14:30
Casa Pia
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1
1
1
1.9. 19:15
Vizela
1:0 (0-0)
Gil Vicente
1.9.
19:15
19:15
Vizela
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
0
28.8. 19:15
Rio Ave
1:2 (0-0)
Porto
28.8.
19:15
19:15
Rio Ave
Porto
Porto
1
2
2
27.8. 19:30
Sporting CP
1:0 (0-0)
Famalicão
27.8.
19:30
19:30
Sporting CP
Famalicão
Famalicão
1
0
0
27.8. 17:00
Vitória SC
2:0 (0-0)
Vizela
27.8.
17:00
17:00
Vitória SC
Vizela
Vizela
2
0
0
27.8. 14:30
Boavista
1:1 (0-1)
Casa Pia
27.8.
14:30
14:30
Boavista
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
1
1
1
26.8. 19:30
Gil Vicente
2:3 (0-1)
Benfica
26.8.
19:30
19:30
Gil Vicente
Benfica
Benfica
2
3
3
26.8. 17:00
Farense
5:0 (4-0)
Chaves
26.8.
17:00
17:00
Farense
Chaves
Chaves
5
0
0
26.8. 14:30
Arouca
1:1 (0-1)
Portimonense
26.8.
14:30
14:30
Arouca
Portimonense
Portimonense
1
1
1
25.8. 19:15
Estrela Amadora
2:1 (0-0)
Estoril
25.8.
19:15
19:15
Estrela Amadora
Estoril
Estoril
2
1
1
21.8. 19:15
Famalicão
0:0 (0-0)
Moreirense
21.8.
19:15
19:15
Famalicão
Moreirense
Moreirense
0
0
0
20.8. 19:30
Vizela
2:2 (1-1)
Arouca
20.8.
19:30
19:30
Vizela
Arouca
Arouca
2
2
2
20.8. 17:00
Porto
2:1 (1-1)
Farense
20.8.
17:00
17:00
Porto
Farense
Farense
2
1
1
20.8. 14:30
Estoril
2:0 (0-0)
Rio Ave
20.8.
14:30
14:30
Estoril
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
2
0
0
19.8. 19:30
Benfica
2:0 (0-0)
Estrela Amadora
19.8.
19:30
19:30
Benfica
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
2
0
0
19.8. 19:30
Portimonense
1:4 (0-3)
Boavista
19.8.
19:30
19:30
Portimonense
Boavista
Boavista
1
4
4
19.8. 17:00
Chaves
2:4 (1-1)
Sporting Braga
19.8.
17:00
17:00
Chaves
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2
4
4
19.8. 14:30
Vitória SC
2:1 (0-0)
Gil Vicente
19.8.
14:30
14:30
Vitória SC
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2
1
1
18.8. 19:15
Casa Pia
1:2 (0-1)
Sporting CP
18.8.
19:15
19:15
Casa Pia
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
2
2
14.8. 19:45
Boavista
3:2 (0-1)
Benfica
14.8.
19:45
19:45
Boavista
Benfica
Benfica
3
2
2
14.8. 17:45
Moreirense
1:2 (0-0)
Porto
14.8.
17:45
17:45
Moreirense
Porto
Porto
1
2
2
13.8. 19:30
Arouca
4:3 (1-1)
Estoril
13.8.
19:30
19:30
Arouca
Estoril
Estoril
4
3
3
13.8. 17:00
Estrela Amadora
0:1 (0-1)
Vitória SC
13.8.
17:00
17:00
Estrela Amadora
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
0
1
1
13.8. 14:30
Rio Ave
2:0 (0-0)
Chaves
13.8.
14:30
14:30
Rio Ave
Chaves
Chaves
2
0
0
12.8. 19:30
Sporting CP
3:2 (2-0)
Vizela
12.8.
19:30
19:30
Sporting CP
Vizela
Vizela
3
2
2
12.8. 17:00
Farense
0:3 (0-1)
Casa Pia
12.8.
17:00
17:00
Farense
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0
3
3
12.8. 14:30
Gil Vicente
5:0 (2-0)
Portimonense
12.8.
14:30
14:30
Gil Vicente
Portimonense
Portimonense
5
0
0
11.8. 19:15
Sporting Braga
1:2 (1-0)
Famalicão
11.8.
19:15
19:15
Sporting Braga
Famalicão
Famalicão
1
2
2