Dodgerbet >
La Liga Table
La Liga
Matcher: 320
Hemmalag: 142 (44%)Bortalag: 85 (27%)
Lika: 93 (29%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 227 (71%)OVER 2,5: 144 (45%)
OVER 3,5: 84 (26%)
Hemmalag
OVER 0,5: 244 (76%)OVER 1,5: 131 (41%)
OVER 2,5: 61 (19%)
Bortalag
OVER 0,5: 210 (66%)OVER 1,5: 104 (33%)
OVER 2,5: 39 (12%)
Next matches La Liga
33. Runda
26.4. 19:00
Real Sociedad
vs.
Real Madrid
26.4. 19:00
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
27.4. 12:00
Las Palmas
vs.
Girona
27.4. 12:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Girona
27.4. 14:15
Almería
vs.
Getafe
27.4. 14:15
Almería
Getafe
Getafe
27.4. 16:30
Deportivo Alavés
vs.
Celta de Vigo
27.4. 16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
27.4. 19:00
Atlético Madrid
vs.
Athletic Club
27.4. 19:00
Atlético Madrid
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
28.4. 12:00
Cádiz
vs.
Mallorca
28.4. 12:00
Cádiz
Mallorca
Mallorca
28.4. 14:15
Granada
vs.
Osasuna
28.4. 14:15
Granada
Osasuna
Osasuna
28.4. 16:30
Villarreal
vs.
Rayo Vallecano
28.4. 16:30
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
28.4. 19:00
Real Betis
vs.
Sevilla
28.4. 19:00
Real Betis
Sevilla
Sevilla
29.4. 19:00
FC Barcelona
vs.
Valencia
29.4. 19:00
FC Barcelona
Valencia
Valencia
34. Runda
3.5. 19:00
Getafe
vs.
Athletic Club
3.5. 19:00
Getafe
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
5.5. 00:00
Rayo Vallecano
vs.
Almería
5.5. 00:00
Rayo Vallecano
Almería
Almería
5.5. 00:00
Mallorca
vs.
Atlético Madrid
5.5. 00:00
Mallorca
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
5.5. 00:00
Girona
vs.
FC Barcelona
5.5. 00:00
Girona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
5.5. 00:00
Real Madrid
vs.
Cádiz
5.5. 00:00
Real Madrid
Cádiz
Cádiz
5.5. 00:00
Valencia
vs.
Deportivo Alavés
5.5. 00:00
Valencia
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
5.5. 00:00
Osasuna
vs.
Real Betis
5.5. 00:00
Osasuna
Real Betis
Real Betis
5.5. 00:00
Sevilla
vs.
Granada
5.5. 00:00
Sevilla
Granada
Granada
5.5. 00:00
Real Sociedad
vs.
Las Palmas
5.5. 00:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
5.5. 14:15
Celta de Vigo
vs.
Villarreal
5.5. 14:15
Celta de Vigo
Villarreal
Villarreal
12.5. 00:00
Athletic Club
vs.
Osasuna
12.5. 00:00
Athletic Club
Osasuna
Osasuna
12.5. 00:00
Atlético Madrid
vs.
Celta de Vigo
12.5. 00:00
Atlético Madrid
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
12.5. 00:00
FC Barcelona
vs.
Real Sociedad
12.5. 00:00
FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
12.5. 00:00
Cádiz
vs.
Getafe
12.5. 00:00
Cádiz
Getafe
Getafe
12.5. 00:00
Deportivo Alavés
vs.
Girona
12.5. 00:00
Deportivo Alavés
Girona
Girona
12.5. 00:00
Real Betis
vs.
Almería
12.5. 00:00
Real Betis
Almería
Almería
12.5. 00:00
Granada
vs.
Real Madrid
12.5. 00:00
Granada
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
12.5. 00:00
Valencia
vs.
Rayo Vallecano
12.5. 00:00
Valencia
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
12.5. 00:00
Villarreal
vs.
Sevilla
12.5. 00:00
Villarreal
Sevilla
Sevilla
12.5. 00:00
Mallorca
vs.
Las Palmas
12.5. 00:00
Mallorca
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
15.5. 00:00
Almería
vs.
FC Barcelona
15.5. 00:00
Almería
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
15.5. 00:00
Celta de Vigo
vs.
Athletic Club
15.5. 00:00
Celta de Vigo
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
15.5. 00:00
Getafe
vs.
Atlético Madrid
15.5. 00:00
Getafe
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
15.5. 00:00
Sevilla
vs.
Cádiz
15.5. 00:00
Sevilla
Cádiz
Cádiz
15.5. 00:00
Real Madrid
vs.
Deportivo Alavés
15.5. 00:00
Real Madrid
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
15.5. 00:00
Girona
vs.
Villarreal
15.5. 00:00
Girona
Villarreal
Villarreal
15.5. 00:00
Real Sociedad
vs.
Valencia
15.5. 00:00
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Valencia
15.5. 00:00
Las Palmas
vs.
Real Betis
15.5. 00:00
Las Palmas
Real Betis
Real Betis
15.5. 00:00
Osasuna
vs.
Mallorca
15.5. 00:00
Osasuna
Mallorca
Mallorca
15.5. 00:00
Rayo Vallecano
vs.
Granada
15.5. 00:00
Rayo Vallecano
Granada
Granada
19.5. 00:00
Athletic Club
vs.
Sevilla
19.5. 00:00
Athletic Club
Sevilla
Sevilla
19.5. 00:00
Atlético Madrid
vs.
Osasuna
19.5. 00:00
Atlético Madrid
Osasuna
Osasuna
19.5. 00:00
FC Barcelona
vs.
Rayo Vallecano
19.5. 00:00
FC Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
19.5. 00:00
Cádiz
vs.
Las Palmas
19.5. 00:00
Cádiz
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
19.5. 00:00
Deportivo Alavés
vs.
Getafe
19.5. 00:00
Deportivo Alavés
Getafe
Getafe
19.5. 00:00
Mallorca
vs.
Almería
19.5. 00:00
Mallorca
Almería
Almería
19.5. 00:00
Granada
vs.
Celta de Vigo
19.5. 00:00
Granada
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
19.5. 00:00
Real Betis
vs.
Real Sociedad
19.5. 00:00
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
19.5. 00:00
Valencia
vs.
Girona
19.5. 00:00
Valencia
Girona
Girona
19.5. 00:00
Villarreal
vs.
Real Madrid
19.5. 00:00
Villarreal
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
26.5. 00:00
Almería
vs.
Cádiz
26.5. 00:00
Almería
Cádiz
Cádiz
26.5. 00:00
Celta de Vigo
vs.
Valencia
26.5. 00:00
Celta de Vigo
Valencia
Valencia
26.5. 00:00
Rayo Vallecano
vs.
Athletic Club
26.5. 00:00
Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
26.5. 00:00
Real Sociedad
vs.
Atlético Madrid
26.5. 00:00
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
26.5. 00:00
Sevilla
vs.
FC Barcelona
26.5. 00:00
Sevilla
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
26.5. 00:00
Las Palmas
vs.
Deportivo Alavés
26.5. 00:00
Las Palmas
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
26.5. 00:00
Getafe
vs.
Mallorca
26.5. 00:00
Getafe
Mallorca
Mallorca
26.5. 00:00
Girona
vs.
Granada
26.5. 00:00
Girona
Granada
Granada
26.5. 00:00
Osasuna
vs.
Villarreal
26.5. 00:00
Osasuna
Villarreal
Villarreal
26.5. 00:00
Real Madrid
vs.
Real Betis
26.5. 00:00
Real Madrid
Real Betis
Real Betis
Fullt bord (Regular Season)
1.
Real Madrid
32
25
6
1
70:22
48
81
1.
Real Madrid
81
70:22
32
2.
FC Barcelona
32
21
7
4
64:37
27
70
2.
FC Barcelona
70
64:37
32
3.
Girona
32
21
5
6
67:40
27
68
3.
Girona
68
67:40
32
4.
Atlético Madrid
32
19
4
9
59:38
21
61
4.
Atlético Madrid
61
59:38
32
5.
Athletic Club
32
16
10
6
52:30
22
58
5.
Athletic Club
58
52:30
32
6.
Real Sociedad
32
13
12
7
46:34
12
51
6.
Real Sociedad
51
46:34
32
7.
Real Betis
32
12
12
8
40:38
2
48
7.
Real Betis
48
40:38
32
8.
Valencia
32
13
8
11
35:34
1
47
8.
Valencia
47
35:34
32
9.
Villarreal
32
11
9
12
51:55
-4
42
9.
Villarreal
42
51:55
32
10.
Getafe
32
9
13
10
38:44
-6
40
10.
Getafe
40
38:44
32
11.
Osasuna
32
11
6
15
37:46
-9
39
11.
Osasuna
39
37:46
32
12.
Sevilla
32
9
10
13
41:45
-4
37
12.
Sevilla
37
41:45
32
13.
Las Palmas
32
10
7
15
30:39
-9
37
13.
Las Palmas
37
30:39
32
14.
Deportivo Alavés
32
9
8
15
28:38
-10
35
14.
Deportivo Alavés
35
28:38
32
15.
Rayo Vallecano
32
7
13
12
27:39
-12
34
15.
Rayo Vallecano
34
27:39
32
16.
Celta de Vigo
32
7
10
15
37:47
-10
31
16.
Celta de Vigo
31
37:47
32
17.
Mallorca
32
6
13
13
26:38
-12
31
17.
Mallorca
31
26:38
32
18.
Cádiz
32
4
13
15
22:45
-23
25
18.
Cádiz
25
22:45
32
19.
Granada
32
3
9
20
33:61
-28
18
19.
Granada
18
33:61
32
20.
Almería
32
1
11
20
31:64
-33
14
20.
Almería
14
31:64
32
Matchutvärdering La Liga
32. Runda
22.4. 19:00
Sevilla
2:1 (0-0)
Mallorca
22.4.
19:00
19:00
Sevilla
Mallorca
Mallorca
2
1
1
21.4. 19:00
Real Madrid
3:2 (1-1)
FC Barcelona
21.4.
19:00
19:00
Real Madrid
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
3
2
2
21.4. 16:30
Deportivo Alavés
2:0 (1-0)
Atlético Madrid
21.4.
16:30
16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2
0
0
21.4. 14:15
Almería
1:2 (1-1)
Villarreal
21.4.
14:15
14:15
Almería
Villarreal
Villarreal
1
2
2
21.4. 12:00
Getafe
1:1 (1-1)
Real Sociedad
21.4.
12:00
12:00
Getafe
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1
1
1
20.4. 19:00
Girona
4:1 (2-0)
Cádiz
20.4.
19:00
19:00
Girona
Cádiz
Cádiz
4
1
1
20.4. 16:30
Valencia
1:2 (0-1)
Real Betis
20.4.
16:30
16:30
Valencia
Real Betis
Real Betis
1
2
2
20.4. 14:15
Rayo Vallecano
2:1 (0-1)
Osasuna
20.4.
14:15
14:15
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna
Osasuna
2
1
1
20.4. 12:00
Celta de Vigo
4:1 (2-1)
Las Palmas
20.4.
12:00
12:00
Celta de Vigo
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
4
1
1
19.4. 19:00
Athletic Club
1:1 (1-1)
Granada
19.4.
19:00
19:00
Athletic Club
Granada
Granada
1
1
1
31. Runda
15.4. 19:00
Osasuna
0:1 (0-1)
Valencia
15.4.
19:00
19:00
Osasuna
Valencia
Valencia
0
1
1
14.4. 19:00
Real Sociedad
2:2 (1-1)
Almería
14.4.
19:00
19:00
Real Sociedad
Almería
Almería
2
2
2
14.4. 16:30
Athletic Club
1:1 (0-0)
Villarreal
14.4.
16:30
16:30
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Villarreal
1
1
1
14.4. 14:15
Granada
2:0 (2-0)
Deportivo Alavés
14.4.
14:15
14:15
Granada
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
0
14.4. 12:00
Las Palmas
0:2 (0-1)
Sevilla
14.4.
12:00
12:00
Las Palmas
Sevilla
Sevilla
0
2
2
13.4. 19:00
Cádiz
0:1 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
13.4.
19:00
19:00
Cádiz
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
1
1
13.4. 16:30
Mallorca
0:1 (0-0)
Real Madrid
13.4.
16:30
16:30
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
1
1
13.4. 14:15
Rayo Vallecano
0:0 (0-0)
Getafe
13.4.
14:15
14:15
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
Getafe
0
0
0
13.4. 12:00
Atlético Madrid
3:1 (2-1)
Girona
13.4.
12:00
12:00
Atlético Madrid
Girona
Girona
3
1
1
12.4. 19:00
Real Betis
2:1 (0-0)
Celta de Vigo
12.4.
19:00
19:00
Real Betis
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
2
1
1
4.4. 18:00
Granada
0:1 (0-0)
Valencia
4.4.
18:00
18:00
Granada
Valencia
Valencia
0
1
1
1.4. 19:00
Villarreal
1:2 (0-1)
Atlético Madrid
1.4.
19:00
19:00
Villarreal
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
1
2
2
31.3. 19:00
Real Madrid
2:0 (1-0)
Athletic Club
31.3.
19:00
19:00
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
2
0
0
31.3. 16:30
Deportivo Alavés
0:1 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
31.3.
16:30
16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
1
1
31.3. 14:15
Girona
3:2 (1-1)
Real Betis
31.3.
14:15
14:15
Girona
Real Betis
Real Betis
3
2
2
31.3. 12:00
Celta de Vigo
0:0 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
31.3.
12:00
12:00
Celta de Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
0
30.3. 20:00
FC Barcelona
1:0 (0-0)
Las Palmas
30.3.
20:00
20:00
FC Barcelona
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1
0
0
30.3. 17:30
Valencia
0:0 (0-0)
Mallorca
30.3.
17:30
17:30
Valencia
Mallorca
Mallorca
0
0
0
30.3. 15:15
Almería
0:3 (0-2)
Osasuna
30.3.
15:15
15:15
Almería
Osasuna
Osasuna
0
3
3
30.3. 13:00
Getafe
0:1 (0-1)
Sevilla
30.3.
13:00
13:00
Getafe
Sevilla
Sevilla
0
1
1
29.3. 20:00
Cádiz
1:0 (0-0)
Granada
29.3.
20:00
20:00
Cádiz
Granada
Granada
1
0
0
17.3. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
0:3 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
17.3.
20:00
20:00
Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
3
3
17.3. 17:30
Rayo Vallecano
2:0 (1-0)
Real Betis
17.3.
17:30
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Betis
2
0
0
17.3. 15:15
Villarreal
1:0 (0-0)
Valencia
17.3.
15:15
15:15
Villarreal
Valencia
Valencia
1
0
0
17.3. 15:15
Las Palmas
0:1 (0-1)
Almería
17.3.
15:15
15:15
Las Palmas
Almería
Almería
0
1
1
17.3. 13:00
Sevilla
1:2 (1-0)
Celta de Vigo
17.3.
13:00
13:00
Sevilla
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
1
2
2
16.3. 20:00
Athletic Club
2:0 (2-0)
Deportivo Alavés
16.3.
20:00
20:00
Athletic Club
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
0
16.3. 17:30
Getafe
1:0 (1-0)
Girona
16.3.
17:30
17:30
Getafe
Girona
Girona
1
0
0
16.3. 15:15
Osasuna
2:4 (1-2)
Real Madrid
16.3.
15:15
15:15
Osasuna
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2
4
4
16.3. 13:00
Mallorca
1:0 (0-0)
Granada
16.3.
13:00
13:00
Mallorca
Granada
Granada
1
0
0
15.3. 20:00
Real Sociedad
2:0 (1-0)
Cádiz
15.3.
20:00
20:00
Real Sociedad
Cádiz
Cádiz
2
0
0
11.3. 20:00
Almería
2:2 (1-0)
Sevilla
11.3.
20:00
20:00
Almería
Sevilla
Sevilla
2
2
2
10.3. 20:00
Real Betis
2:3 (2-1)
Villarreal
10.3.
20:00
20:00
Real Betis
Villarreal
Villarreal
2
3
3
10.3. 17:30
Real Madrid
4:0 (1-0)
Celta de Vigo
10.3.
17:30
17:30
Real Madrid
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
4
0
0
10.3. 15:15
Las Palmas
0:2 (0-1)
Athletic Club
10.3.
15:15
15:15
Las Palmas
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
0
2
2
10.3. 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (1-0)
Rayo Vallecano
10.3.
13:00
13:00
Deportivo Alavés
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
0
9.3. 20:00
Girona
2:0 (1-0)
Osasuna
9.3.
20:00
20:00
Girona
Osasuna
Osasuna
2
0
0
9.3. 17:30
Granada
2:3 (2-1)
Real Sociedad
9.3.
17:30
17:30
Granada
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
2
3
3
9.3. 15:15
Cádiz
2:0 (1-0)
Atlético Madrid
9.3.
15:15
15:15
Cádiz
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2
0
0
9.3. 13:00
Valencia
1:0 (1-0)
Getafe
9.3.
13:00
13:00
Valencia
Getafe
Getafe
1
0
0
8.3. 20:00
FC Barcelona
1:0 (0-0)
Mallorca
8.3.
20:00
20:00
FC Barcelona
Mallorca
Mallorca
1
0
0
4.3. 20:00
Osasuna
1:0 (0-0)
Deportivo Alavés
4.3.
20:00
20:00
Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
0
3.3. 20:00
Athletic Club
0:0 (0-0)
FC Barcelona
3.3.
20:00
20:00
Athletic Club
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
0
0
3.3. 17:30
Mallorca
1:0 (1-0)
Girona
3.3.
17:30
17:30
Mallorca
Girona
Girona
1
0
0
3.3. 15:15
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (2-0)
Real Betis
3.3.
15:15
15:15
Atlético Madrid
Real Betis
Real Betis
2
1
1
3.3. 13:00
Villarreal
5:1 (3-0)
Granada
3.3.
13:00
13:00
Villarreal
Granada
Granada
5
1
1
2.3. 20:00
Valencia
2:2 (2-1)
Real Madrid
2.3.
20:00
20:00
Valencia
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2
2
2
2.3. 17:30
Getafe
3:3 (3-1)
Las Palmas
2.3.
17:30
17:30
Getafe
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
3
3
3
2.3. 15:15
Rayo Vallecano
1:1 (0-0)
Cádiz
2.3.
15:15
15:15
Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz
Cádiz
1
1
1
2.3. 13:00
Sevilla
3:2 (2-1)
Real Sociedad
2.3.
13:00
13:00
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
3
2
2
1.3. 20:00
Celta de Vigo
1:0 (0-0)
Almería
1.3.
20:00
20:00
Celta de Vigo
Almería
Almería
1
0
0
26.2. 20:00
Girona
3:0 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
26.2.
20:00
20:00
Girona
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
3
0
0
25.2. 20:00
Real Madrid
1:0 (0-0)
Sevilla
25.2.
20:00
20:00
Real Madrid
Sevilla
Sevilla
1
0
0
25.2. 17:30
Las Palmas
1:1 (0-0)
Osasuna
25.2.
17:30
17:30
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Osasuna
1
1
1
25.2. 15:15
Real Betis
3:1 (2-1)
Athletic Club
25.2.
15:15
15:15
Real Betis
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
3
1
1
25.2. 13:00
Cádiz
2:2 (0-1)
Celta de Vigo
25.2.
13:00
13:00
Cádiz
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
2
2
2
24.2. 20:00
Almería
2:2 (1-1)
Atlético Madrid
24.2.
20:00
20:00
Almería
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2
2
2
24.2. 17:30
Deportivo Alavés
1:1 (0-0)
Mallorca
24.2.
17:30
17:30
Deportivo Alavés
Mallorca
Mallorca
1
1
1
24.2. 15:15
FC Barcelona
4:0 (1-0)
Getafe
24.2.
15:15
15:15
FC Barcelona
Getafe
Getafe
4
0
0
23.2. 20:00
Real Sociedad
1:3 (0-1)
Villarreal
23.2.
20:00
20:00
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
Villarreal
1
3
3
19.2. 20:00
Athletic Club
3:2 (1-0)
Girona
19.2.
20:00
20:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Girona
3
2
2
18.2. 20:00
Real Betis
0:0 (0-0)
Deportivo Alavés
18.2.
20:00
20:00
Real Betis
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
0
18.2. 17:30
Mallorca
1:2 (1-1)
Real Sociedad
18.2.
17:30
17:30
Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1
2
2
18.2. 15:15
Granada
1:1 (0-1)
Almería
18.2.
15:15
15:15
Granada
Almería
Almería
1
1
1
18.2. 13:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:1 (1-1)
Real Madrid
18.2.
13:00
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1
1
1
17.2. 20:00
Valencia
0:0 (0-0)
Sevilla
17.2.
20:00
20:00
Valencia
Sevilla
Sevilla
0
0
0
17.2. 17:30
Celta de Vigo
1:2 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
17.2.
17:30
17:30
Celta de Vigo
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
2
2
17.2. 15:15
Osasuna
2:0 (0-0)
Cádiz
17.2.
15:15
15:15
Osasuna
Cádiz
Cádiz
2
0
0
17.2. 13:00
Atlético Madrid
5:0 (2-0)
Las Palmas
17.2.
13:00
13:00
Atlético Madrid
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
5
0
0
16.2. 20:00
Villarreal
1:1 (0-1)
Getafe
16.2.
20:00
20:00
Villarreal
Getafe
Getafe
1
1
1
12.2. 20:00
Almería
0:0 (0-0)
Athletic Club
12.2.
20:00
20:00
Almería
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
0
0
0
11.2. 20:00
FC Barcelona
3:3 (1-1)
Granada
11.2.
20:00
20:00
FC Barcelona
Granada
Granada
3
3
3
11.2. 17:30
Sevilla
1:0 (1-0)
Atlético Madrid
11.2.
17:30
17:30
Sevilla
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
1
0
0
11.2. 15:15
Mallorca
2:1 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
11.2.
15:15
15:15
Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
1
11.2. 13:00
Getafe
3:2 (2-0)
Celta de Vigo
11.2.
13:00
13:00
Getafe
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
3
2
2
10.2. 20:00
Las Palmas
2:0 (0-0)
Valencia
10.2.
20:00
20:00
Las Palmas
Valencia
Valencia
2
0
0
10.2. 17:30
Real Madrid
4:0 (2-0)
Girona
10.2.
17:30
17:30
Real Madrid
Girona
Girona
4
0
0
10.2. 15:15
Real Sociedad
0:1 (0-0)
Osasuna
10.2.
15:15
15:15
Real Sociedad
Osasuna
Osasuna
0
1
1
10.2. 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:1 (1-1)
Villarreal
10.2.
13:00
13:00
Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal
Villarreal
1
1
1
9.2. 20:00
Cádiz
0:2 (0-1)
Real Betis
9.2.
20:00
20:00
Cádiz
Real Betis
Real Betis
0
2
2
5.2. 20:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:2 (1-2)
Sevilla
5.2.
20:00
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla
Sevilla
1
2
2
4.2. 20:00
Real Madrid
1:1 (1-0)
Atlético Madrid
4.2.
20:00
20:00
Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
1
1
1
4.2. 17:30
Real Betis
1:1 (1-1)
Getafe
4.2.
17:30
17:30
Real Betis
Getafe
Getafe
1
1
1
4.2. 15:15
Osasuna
0:3 (0-2)
Celta de Vigo
4.2.
15:15
15:15
Osasuna
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
0
3
3
4.2. 13:00
Villarreal
0:0 (0-0)
Cádiz
4.2.
13:00
13:00
Villarreal
Cádiz
Cádiz
0
0
0
3.2. 20:00
Girona
0:0 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
3.2.
20:00
20:00
Girona
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
0
0
3.2. 17:30
Deportivo Alavés
1:3 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
3.2.
17:30
17:30
Deportivo Alavés
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
3
3
3.2. 15:15
Granada
1:1 (1-0)
Las Palmas
3.2.
15:15
15:15
Granada
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1
1
1
3.2. 13:00
Valencia
2:1 (2-0)
Almería
3.2.
13:00
13:00
Valencia
Almería
Almería
2
1
1
2.2. 20:00
Athletic Club
4:0 (2-0)
Mallorca
2.2.
20:00
20:00
Athletic Club
Mallorca
Mallorca
4
0
0
1.2. 20:00
Getafe
0:2 (0-1)
Real Madrid
1.2.
20:00
20:00
Getafe
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
2
2
31.1. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (1-1)
Rayo Vallecano
31.1.
20:00
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
1
31.1. 18:00
FC Barcelona
1:0 (0-0)
Osasuna
31.1.
18:00
18:00
FC Barcelona
Osasuna
Osasuna
1
0
0
29.1. 20:00
Getafe
2:0 (2-0)
Granada
29.1.
20:00
20:00
Getafe
Granada
Granada
2
0
0
28.1. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (1-0)
Valencia
28.1.
20:00
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Valencia
Valencia
2
0
0
28.1. 17:30
Sevilla
1:1 (1-0)
Osasuna
28.1.
17:30
17:30
Sevilla
Osasuna
Osasuna
1
1
1
28.1. 15:15
Cádiz
0:0 (0-0)
Athletic Club
28.1.
15:15
15:15
Cádiz
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
0
0
0
28.1. 13:00
Celta de Vigo
0:1 (0-1)
Girona
28.1.
13:00
13:00
Celta de Vigo
Girona
Girona
0
1
1
27.1. 20:00
Mallorca
0:1 (0-1)
Real Betis
27.1.
20:00
20:00
Mallorca
Real Betis
Real Betis
0
1
1
27.1. 17:30
FC Barcelona
3:5 (0-1)
Villarreal
27.1.
17:30
17:30
FC Barcelona
Villarreal
Villarreal
3
5
5
27.1. 15:15
Las Palmas
1:2 (0-0)
Real Madrid
27.1.
15:15
15:15
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1
2
2
27.1. 13:00
Real Sociedad
0:0 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
27.1.
13:00
13:00
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
0
26.1. 20:00
Almería
0:3 (0-1)
Deportivo Alavés
26.1.
20:00
20:00
Almería
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
0
3
3
22.1. 20:00
Granada
0:1 (0-0)
Atlético Madrid
22.1.
20:00
20:00
Granada
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
0
1
1
21.1. 20:00
Girona
5:1 (3-1)
Sevilla
21.1.
20:00
20:00
Girona
Sevilla
Sevilla
5
1
1
21.1. 17:30
Real Betis
2:4 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
21.1.
17:30
17:30
Real Betis
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
2
4
4
21.1. 15:15
Real Madrid
3:2 (0-2)
Almería
21.1.
15:15
15:15
Real Madrid
Almería
Almería
3
2
2
21.1. 13:00
Osasuna
3:2 (2-0)
Getafe
21.1.
13:00
13:00
Osasuna
Getafe
Getafe
3
2
2
20.1. 20:00
Celta de Vigo
0:1 (0-1)
Real Sociedad
20.1.
20:00
20:00
Celta de Vigo
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
1
1
20.1. 17:30
Valencia
1:0 (0-0)
Athletic Club
20.1.
17:30
17:30
Valencia
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
1
0
0
20.1. 15:15
Villarreal
1:1 (1-0)
Mallorca
20.1.
15:15
15:15
Villarreal
Mallorca
Mallorca
1
1
1
20.1. 13:00
Rayo Vallecano
0:2 (0-1)
Las Palmas
20.1.
13:00
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
0
2
2
19.1. 20:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (0-0)
Cádiz
19.1.
20:00
20:00
Deportivo Alavés
Cádiz
Cádiz
1
0
0
14.1. 15:15
Cádiz
1:4 (1-1)
Valencia
14.1.
15:15
15:15
Cádiz
Valencia
Valencia
1
4
4
14.1. 13:00
Almería
0:0 (0-0)
Girona
14.1.
13:00
13:00
Almería
Girona
Girona
0
0
0
13.1. 20:00
Real Betis
1:0 (0-0)
Granada
13.1.
20:00
20:00
Real Betis
Granada
Granada
1
0
0
13.1. 17:30
Athletic Club
2:1 (2-0)
Real Sociedad
13.1.
17:30
17:30
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
2
1
1
13.1. 15:15
Mallorca
1:1 (1-1)
Celta de Vigo
13.1.
15:15
15:15
Mallorca
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
1
1
1
13.1. 13:00
Las Palmas
3:0 (1-0)
Villarreal
13.1.
13:00
13:00
Las Palmas
Villarreal
Villarreal
3
0
0
12.1. 20:00
Sevilla
2:3 (0-2)
Deportivo Alavés
12.1.
20:00
20:00
Sevilla
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
2
3
3
4.1. 20:30
Las Palmas
1:2 (1-0)
FC Barcelona
4.1.
20:30
20:30
Las Palmas
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
2
2
4.1. 18:15
Sevilla
0:2 (0-1)
Athletic Club
4.1.
18:15
18:15
Sevilla
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
0
2
2
4.1. 16:00
Osasuna
1:0 (1-0)
Almería
4.1.
16:00
16:00
Osasuna
Almería
Almería
1
0
0
3.1. 20:30
Girona
4:3 (3-2)
Atlético Madrid
3.1.
20:30
20:30
Girona
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
4
3
3
3.1. 18:15
Celta de Vigo
2:1 (1-1)
Real Betis
3.1.
18:15
18:15
Celta de Vigo
Real Betis
Real Betis
2
1
1
3.1. 18:15
Real Madrid
1:0 (0-0)
Mallorca
3.1.
18:15
18:15
Real Madrid
Mallorca
Mallorca
1
0
0
3.1. 16:00
Granada
2:0 (1-0)
Cádiz
3.1.
16:00
16:00
Granada
Cádiz
Cádiz
2
0
0
2.1. 20:30
Valencia
3:1 (2-0)
Villarreal
2.1.
20:30
20:30
Valencia
Villarreal
Villarreal
3
1
1
2.1. 18:15
Real Sociedad
1:1 (0-0)
Deportivo Alavés
2.1.
18:15
18:15
Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
1
2.1. 16:00
Getafe
0:2 (0-1)
Rayo Vallecano
2.1.
16:00
16:00
Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
0
2
2
23.12. 15:15
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (0-0)
Sevilla
23.12.
15:15
15:15
Atlético Madrid
Sevilla
Sevilla
1
0
0
21.12. 20:30
Deportivo Alavés
0:1 (0-0)
Real Madrid
21.12.
20:30
20:30
Deportivo Alavés
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
1
1
21.12. 20:30
Mallorca
3:2 (1-1)
Osasuna
21.12.
20:30
20:30
Mallorca
Osasuna
Osasuna
3
2
2
21.12. 18:00
Cádiz
0:0 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
21.12.
18:00
18:00
Cádiz
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
0
0
21.12. 18:00
Real Betis
1:1 (0-1)
Girona
21.12.
18:00
18:00
Real Betis
Girona
Girona
1
1
1
20.12. 20:30
Villarreal
3:2 (2-0)
Celta de Vigo
20.12.
20:30
20:30
Villarreal
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
3
2
2
20.12. 20:30
Athletic Club
1:0 (0-0)
Las Palmas
20.12.
20:30
20:30
Athletic Club
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1
0
0
20.12. 18:00
FC Barcelona
3:2 (1-1)
Almería
20.12.
18:00
18:00
FC Barcelona
Almería
Almería
3
2
2
19.12. 20:30
Atlético Madrid
3:3 (1-0)
Getafe
19.12.
20:30
20:30
Atlético Madrid
Getafe
Getafe
3
3
3
19.12. 20:30
Granada
0:3 (0-2)
Sevilla
19.12.
20:30
20:30
Granada
Sevilla
Sevilla
0
3
3
19.12. 18:00
Rayo Vallecano
0:1 (0-0)
Valencia
19.12.
18:00
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
Valencia
0
1
1
18.12. 20:00
Girona
3:0 (2-0)
Deportivo Alavés
18.12.
20:00
20:00
Girona
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
3
0
0
17.12. 20:00
Real Madrid
4:1 (2-0)
Villarreal
17.12.
20:00
20:00
Real Madrid
Villarreal
Villarreal
4
1
1
17.12. 17:30
Las Palmas
1:1 (1-0)
Cádiz
17.12.
17:30
17:30
Las Palmas
Cádiz
Cádiz
1
1
1
17.12. 15:15
Real Sociedad
0:0 (0-0)
Real Betis
17.12.
15:15
15:15
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
Real Betis
0
0
0
17.12. 13:00
Almería
0:0 (0-0)
Mallorca
17.12.
13:00
13:00
Almería
Mallorca
Mallorca
0
0
0
16.12. 20:00
Valencia
1:1 (0-0)
FC Barcelona
16.12.
20:00
20:00
Valencia
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
1
1
16.12. 17:30
Sevilla
0:3 (0-2)
Getafe
16.12.
17:30
17:30
Sevilla
Getafe
Getafe
0
3
3
16.12. 15:15
Athletic Club
2:0 (0-0)
Atlético Madrid
16.12.
15:15
15:15
Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2
0
0
16.12. 13:00
Celta de Vigo
1:0 (1-0)
Granada
16.12.
13:00
13:00
Celta de Vigo
Granada
Granada
1
0
0
15.12. 20:00
Osasuna
1:0 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
15.12.
20:00
20:00
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
0
11.12. 20:00
Rayo Vallecano
0:0 (0-0)
Celta de Vigo
11.12.
20:00
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
0
0
0
11.12. 20:00
Granada
1:1 (0-1)
Athletic Club
11.12.
20:00
20:00
Granada
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
1
1
1
10.12. 20:00
FC Barcelona
2:4 (1-2)
Girona
10.12.
20:00
20:00
FC Barcelona
Girona
Girona
2
4
4
10.12. 17:30
Cádiz
1:1 (1-0)
Osasuna
10.12.
17:30
17:30
Cádiz
Osasuna
Osasuna
1
1
1
10.12. 13:00
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (2-0)
Almería
10.12.
13:00
13:00
Atlético Madrid
Almería
Almería
2
1
1
9.12. 20:00
Mallorca
1:0 (1-0)
Sevilla
9.12.
20:00
20:00
Mallorca
Sevilla
Sevilla
1
0
0
9.12. 17:30
Villarreal
0:3 (0-3)
Real Sociedad
9.12.
17:30
17:30
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
3
3
9.12. 15:15
Real Betis
1:1 (0-0)
Real Madrid
9.12.
15:15
15:15
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1
1
1
9.12. 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
0:1 (0-1)
Las Palmas
9.12.
13:00
13:00
Deportivo Alavés
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
0
1
1
8.12. 20:00
Getafe
1:0 (0-0)
Valencia
8.12.
20:00
20:00
Getafe
Valencia
Valencia
1
0
0
4.12. 20:00
Celta de Vigo
1:1 (0-1)
Cádiz
4.12.
20:00
20:00
Celta de Vigo
Cádiz
Cádiz
1
1
1
3.12. 20:00
FC Barcelona
1:0 (1-0)
Atlético Madrid
3.12.
20:00
20:00
FC Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
1
0
0
3.12. 17:30
Sevilla
1:1 (0-0)
Villarreal
3.12.
17:30
17:30
Sevilla
Villarreal
Villarreal
1
1
1
3.12. 15:15
Almería
0:0 (0-0)
Real Betis
3.12.
15:15
15:15
Almería
Real Betis
Real Betis
0
0
0
3.12. 13:00
Mallorca
0:0 (0-0)
Deportivo Alavés
3.12.
13:00
13:00
Mallorca
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
0
2.12. 20:00
Osasuna
1:1 (1-1)
Real Sociedad
2.12.
20:00
20:00
Osasuna
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1
1
1
2.12. 17:30
Real Madrid
2:0 (1-0)
Granada
2.12.
17:30
17:30
Real Madrid
Granada
Granada
2
0
0
2.12. 15:15
Athletic Club
4:0 (1-0)
Rayo Vallecano
2.12.
15:15
15:15
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
4
0
0
2.12. 13:00
Girona
2:1 (0-0)
Valencia
2.12.
13:00
13:00
Girona
Valencia
Valencia
2
1
1
1.12. 20:00
Las Palmas
2:0 (1-0)
Getafe
1.12.
20:00
20:00
Las Palmas
Getafe
Getafe
2
0
0
29.11. 20:00
Mallorca
1:1 (1-1)
Cádiz
29.11.
20:00
20:00
Mallorca
Cádiz
Cádiz
1
1
1
27.11. 20:00
Girona
1:1 (0-0)
Athletic Club
27.11.
20:00
20:00
Girona
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
1
1
1
26.11. 20:00
Real Betis
1:0 (1-0)
Las Palmas
26.11.
20:00
20:00
Real Betis
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1
0
0
26.11. 17:30
Cádiz
0:3 (0-1)
Real Madrid
26.11.
17:30
17:30
Cádiz
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
3
3
26.11. 15:15
Real Sociedad
2:1 (2-0)
Sevilla
26.11.
15:15
15:15
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Sevilla
2
1
1
26.11. 13:00
Villarreal
3:1 (0-0)
Osasuna
26.11.
13:00
13:00
Villarreal
Osasuna
Osasuna
3
1
1
25.11. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (0-0)
Mallorca
25.11.
20:00
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Mallorca
Mallorca
1
0
0
25.11. 17:30
Getafe
2:1 (2-1)
Almería
25.11.
17:30
17:30
Getafe
Almería
Almería
2
1
1
25.11. 15:15
Valencia
0:0 (0-0)
Celta de Vigo
25.11.
15:15
15:15
Valencia
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
0
0
0
25.11. 13:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:1 (1-0)
FC Barcelona
25.11.
13:00
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
1
1
24.11. 20:00
Deportivo Alavés
3:1 (2-0)
Granada
24.11.
20:00
20:00
Deportivo Alavés
Granada
Granada
3
1
1
12.11. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
3:1 (1-1)
Villarreal
12.11.
20:00
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Villarreal
Villarreal
3
1
1
12.11. 17:30
Sevilla
1:1 (0-0)
Real Betis
12.11.
17:30
17:30
Sevilla
Real Betis
Real Betis
1
1
1
12.11. 15:15
FC Barcelona
2:1 (0-1)
Deportivo Alavés
12.11.
15:15
15:15
FC Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
1
11.11. 20:00
Real Madrid
5:1 (2-0)
Valencia
11.11.
20:00
20:00
Real Madrid
Valencia
Valencia
5
1
1
11.11. 17:30
Osasuna
1:1 (0-0)
Las Palmas
11.11.
17:30
17:30
Osasuna
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1
1
1
11.11. 17:30
Granada
1:1 (1-1)
Getafe
11.11.
17:30
17:30
Granada
Getafe
Getafe
1
1
1
11.11. 15:15
Almería
1:3 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
11.11.
15:15
15:15
Almería
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1
3
3
11.11. 13:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:2 (1-1)
Girona
11.11.
13:00
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
Girona
Girona
1
2
2
10.11. 20:00
Athletic Club
4:3 (2-2)
Celta de Vigo
10.11.
20:00
20:00
Athletic Club
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
4
3
3
6.11. 20:00
Getafe
1:0 (0-0)
Cádiz
6.11.
20:00
20:00
Getafe
Cádiz
Cádiz
1
0
0
5.11. 20:00
Real Madrid
0:0 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
5.11.
20:00
20:00
Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
0
5.11. 17:30
Villarreal
2:3 (0-3)
Athletic Club
5.11.
17:30
17:30
Villarreal
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
2
3
3
5.11. 15:15
Valencia
1:0 (1-0)
Granada
5.11.
15:15
15:15
Valencia
Granada
Granada
1
0
0
5.11. 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (0-0)
Almería
5.11.
13:00
13:00
Deportivo Alavés
Almería
Almería
1
0
0
4.11. 20:00
Real Sociedad
0:1 (0-0)
FC Barcelona
4.11.
20:00
20:00
Real Sociedad
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
1
1
4.11. 17:30
Celta de Vigo
1:1 (1-0)
Sevilla
4.11.
17:30
17:30
Celta de Vigo
Sevilla
Sevilla
1
1
1
4.11. 15:15
Real Betis
2:0 (1-0)
Mallorca
4.11.
15:15
15:15
Real Betis
Mallorca
Mallorca
2
0
0
4.11. 13:00
Osasuna
2:4 (1-1)
Girona
4.11.
13:00
13:00
Osasuna
Girona
Girona
2
4
4
3.11. 20:00
Las Palmas
2:1 (0-0)
Atlético Madrid
3.11.
20:00
20:00
Las Palmas
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2
1
1
30.10. 20:00
Granada
2:3 (2-3)
Villarreal
30.10.
20:00
20:00
Granada
Villarreal
Villarreal
2
3
3
29.10. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (2-0)
Deportivo Alavés
29.10.
20:00
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
1
29.10. 17:30
Athletic Club
2:2 (1-0)
Valencia
29.10.
17:30
17:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Valencia
2
2
2
29.10. 15:15
Rayo Vallecano
2:2 (1-1)
Real Sociedad
29.10.
15:15
15:15
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
2
2
2
29.10. 13:00
Real Betis
2:1 (1-0)
Osasuna
29.10.
13:00
13:00
Real Betis
Osasuna
Osasuna
2
1
1
28.10. 19:00
Cádiz
2:2 (2-1)
Sevilla
28.10.
19:00
19:00
Cádiz
Sevilla
Sevilla
2
2
2
28.10. 16:30
Mallorca
0:0 (0-0)
Getafe
28.10.
16:30
16:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Getafe
0
0
0
28.10. 14:15
FC Barcelona
1:2 (1-0)
Real Madrid
28.10.
14:15
14:15
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1
2
2
28.10. 12:00
Almería
1:2 (0-1)
Las Palmas
28.10.
12:00
12:00
Almería
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1
2
2
27.10. 19:00
Girona
1:0 (0-0)
Celta de Vigo
27.10.
19:00
19:00
Girona
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
1
0
0
23.10. 19:00
Valencia
2:0 (2-0)
Cádiz
23.10.
19:00
19:00
Valencia
Cádiz
Cádiz
2
0
0
22.10. 19:00
FC Barcelona
1:0 (0-0)
Athletic Club
22.10.
19:00
19:00
FC Barcelona
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
1
0
0
22.10. 16:30
Villarreal
1:1 (0-0)
Deportivo Alavés
22.10.
16:30
16:30
Villarreal
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
1
22.10. 14:15
Girona
5:2 (3-2)
Almería
22.10.
14:15
14:15
Girona
Almería
Almería
5
2
2
22.10. 12:00
Las Palmas
0:1 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
22.10.
12:00
12:00
Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
1
21.10. 19:00
Celta de Vigo
0:3 (0-1)
Atlético Madrid
21.10.
19:00
19:00
Celta de Vigo
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
0
3
3
21.10. 16:30
Sevilla
1:1 (0-0)
Real Madrid
21.10.
16:30
16:30
Sevilla
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1
1
1
21.10. 14:15
Getafe
1:1 (1-1)
Real Betis
21.10.
14:15
14:15
Getafe
Real Betis
Real Betis
1
1
1
21.10. 12:00
Real Sociedad
1:0 (0-0)
Mallorca
21.10.
12:00
12:00
Real Sociedad
Mallorca
Mallorca
1
0
0
20.10. 19:00
Osasuna
2:0 (1-0)
Granada
20.10.
19:00
19:00
Osasuna
Granada
Granada
2
0
0
8.10. 19:00
Granada
2:2 (2-1)
FC Barcelona
8.10.
19:00
19:00
Granada
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
2
2
2
8.10. 16:30
Deportivo Alavés
1:1 (1-1)
Real Betis
8.10.
16:30
16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Real Betis
Real Betis
1
1
1
8.10. 16:30
Celta de Vigo
2:2 (2-2)
Getafe
8.10.
16:30
16:30
Celta de Vigo
Getafe
Getafe
2
2
2
8.10. 14:15
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (1-0)
Real Sociedad
8.10.
14:15
14:15
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
2
1
1
8.10. 12:00
Villarreal
1:2 (0-1)
Las Palmas
8.10.
12:00
12:00
Villarreal
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1
2
2
7.10. 19:00
Sevilla
2:2 (0-2)
Rayo Vallecano
7.10.
19:00
19:00
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
2
2
2
7.10. 16:30
Mallorca
1:1 (1-1)
Valencia
7.10.
16:30
16:30
Mallorca
Valencia
Valencia
1
1
1
7.10. 14:15
Real Madrid
4:0 (1-0)
Osasuna
7.10.
14:15
14:15
Real Madrid
Osasuna
Osasuna
4
0
0
7.10. 12:00
Cádiz
0:1 (0-0)
Girona
7.10.
12:00
12:00
Cádiz
Girona
Girona
0
1
1
6.10. 19:00
Athletic Club
3:0 (1-0)
Almería
6.10.
19:00
19:00
Athletic Club
Almería
Almería
3
0
0
2.10. 19:00
Las Palmas
2:1 (0-0)
Celta de Vigo
2.10.
19:00
19:00
Las Palmas
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
2
1
1
1.10. 19:00
Real Betis
3:0 (1-0)
Valencia
1.10.
19:00
19:00
Real Betis
Valencia
Valencia
3
0
0
1.10. 19:00
Atlético Madrid
3:2 (1-2)
Cádiz
1.10.
19:00
19:00
Atlético Madrid
Cádiz
Cádiz
3
2
2
1.10. 14:15
Deportivo Alavés
0:2 (0-1)
Osasuna
1.10.
14:15
14:15
Deportivo Alavés
Osasuna
Osasuna
0
2
2
1.10. 12:00
Almería
3:3 (3-0)
Granada
1.10.
12:00
12:00
Almería
Granada
Granada
3
3
3
30.9. 19:00
Real Sociedad
3:0 (1-0)
Athletic Club
30.9.
19:00
19:00
Real Sociedad
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
3
0
0
30.9. 16:30
Girona
0:3 (0-2)
Real Madrid
30.9.
16:30
16:30
Girona
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
3
3
30.9. 14:15
Rayo Vallecano
2:2 (1-1)
Mallorca
30.9.
14:15
14:15
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
Mallorca
2
2
2
30.9. 12:00
Getafe
0:0 (0-0)
Villarreal
30.9.
12:00
12:00
Getafe
Villarreal
Villarreal
0
0
0
29.9. 19:00
FC Barcelona
1:0 (0-0)
Sevilla
29.9.
19:00
19:00
FC Barcelona
Sevilla
Sevilla
1
0
0
28.9. 19:30
Osasuna
0:2 (0-1)
Atlético Madrid
28.9.
19:30
19:30
Osasuna
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
0
2
2
28.9. 17:00
Granada
1:1 (0-0)
Real Betis
28.9.
17:00
17:00
Granada
Real Betis
Real Betis
1
1
1
28.9. 17:00
Celta de Vigo
1:1 (1-0)
Deportivo Alavés
28.9.
17:00
17:00
Celta de Vigo
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
1
27.9. 19:30
Valencia
0:1 (0-1)
Real Sociedad
27.9.
19:30
19:30
Valencia
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
1
1
27.9. 19:30
Cádiz
0:0 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
27.9.
19:30
19:30
Cádiz
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
0
27.9. 17:00
Villarreal
1:2 (0-0)
Girona
27.9.
17:00
17:00
Villarreal
Girona
Girona
1
2
2
27.9. 17:00
Athletic Club
2:2 (1-0)
Getafe
27.9.
17:00
17:00
Athletic Club
Getafe
Getafe
2
2
2
27.9. 17:00
Real Madrid
2:0 (1-0)
Las Palmas
27.9.
17:00
17:00
Real Madrid
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
2
0
0
26.9. 19:30
Mallorca
2:2 (2-1)
FC Barcelona
26.9.
19:30
19:30
Mallorca
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
2
2
2
26.9. 17:00
Sevilla
5:1 (3-0)
Almería
26.9.
17:00
17:00
Sevilla
Almería
Almería
5
1
1
24.9. 19:00
Atlético Madrid
3:1 (2-1)
Real Madrid
24.9.
19:00
19:00
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3
1
1
24.9. 16:30
Las Palmas
1:0 (0-0)
Granada
24.9.
16:30
16:30
Las Palmas
Granada
Granada
1
0
0
24.9. 16:30
Real Betis
1:1 (0-1)
Cádiz
24.9.
16:30
16:30
Real Betis
Cádiz
Cádiz
1
1
1
24.9. 14:15
Rayo Vallecano
1:1 (1-1)
Villarreal
24.9.
14:15
14:15
Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal
Villarreal
1
1
1
24.9. 12:00
Real Sociedad
4:3 (1-2)
Getafe
24.9.
12:00
12:00
Real Sociedad
Getafe
Getafe
4
3
3
23.9. 19:00
Almería
2:2 (0-1)
Valencia
23.9.
19:00
19:00
Almería
Valencia
Valencia
2
2
2
23.9. 16:30
FC Barcelona
3:2 (0-1)
Celta de Vigo
23.9.
16:30
16:30
FC Barcelona
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
3
2
2
23.9. 14:15
Osasuna
0:0 (0-0)
Sevilla
23.9.
14:15
14:15
Osasuna
Sevilla
Sevilla
0
0
0
23.9. 12:00
Girona
5:3 (4-1)
Mallorca
23.9.
12:00
12:00
Girona
Mallorca
Mallorca
5
3
3
22.9. 19:00
Deportivo Alavés
0:2 (0-1)
Athletic Club
22.9.
19:00
19:00
Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
0
2
2
18.9. 19:00
Granada
2:4 (0-3)
Girona
18.9.
19:00
19:00
Granada
Girona
Girona
2
4
4
17.9. 19:00
Real Madrid
2:1 (0-1)
Real Sociedad
17.9.
19:00
19:00
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
2
1
1
17.9. 16:30
Sevilla
1:0 (0-0)
Las Palmas
17.9.
16:30
16:30
Sevilla
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1
0
0
17.9. 14:15
Villarreal
2:1 (1-1)
Almería
17.9.
14:15
14:15
Villarreal
Almería
Almería
2
1
1
17.9. 12:00
Getafe
3:2 (1-1)
Osasuna
17.9.
12:00
12:00
Getafe
Osasuna
Osasuna
3
2
2
16.9. 19:00
FC Barcelona
5:0 (2-0)
Real Betis
16.9.
19:00
19:00
FC Barcelona
Real Betis
Real Betis
5
0
0
16.9. 16:30
Celta de Vigo
0:1 (0-0)
Mallorca
16.9.
16:30
16:30
Celta de Vigo
Mallorca
Mallorca
0
1
1
16.9. 14:15
Valencia
3:0 (2-0)
Atlético Madrid
16.9.
14:15
14:15
Valencia
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
3
0
0
16.9. 12:00
Athletic Club
3:0 (0-0)
Cádiz
16.9.
12:00
12:00
Athletic Club
Cádiz
Cádiz
3
0
0
15.9. 19:00
Rayo Vallecano
2:0 (1-0)
Deportivo Alavés
15.9.
19:00
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
0
3.9. 19:00
Osasuna
1:2 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
3.9.
19:00
19:00
Osasuna
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
2
2
3.9. 14:15
Mallorca
0:0 (0-0)
Athletic Club
3.9.
14:15
14:15
Mallorca
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
0
0
0
3.9. 12:00
Girona
1:0 (0-0)
Las Palmas
3.9.
12:00
12:00
Girona
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1
0
0
2.9. 19:00
Real Betis
1:0 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
2.9.
19:00
19:00
Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
0
2.9. 16:30
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (1-0)
Valencia
2.9.
16:30
16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Valencia
Valencia
1
0
0
2.9. 14:15
Real Madrid
2:1 (0-1)
Getafe
2.9.
14:15
14:15
Real Madrid
Getafe
Getafe
2
1
1
2.9. 12:00
Real Sociedad
5:3 (2-1)
Granada
2.9.
12:00
12:00
Real Sociedad
Granada
Granada
5
3
3
1.9. 20:00
Almería
2:3 (0-2)
Celta de Vigo
1.9.
20:00
20:00
Almería
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
2
3
3
1.9. 17:30
Cádiz
3:1 (2-1)
Villarreal
1.9.
17:30
17:30
Cádiz
Villarreal
Villarreal
3
1
1
28.8. 19:30
Rayo Vallecano
0:7 (0-3)
Atlético Madrid
28.8.
19:30
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
0
7
7
28.8. 17:30
Getafe
1:0 (0-0)
Deportivo Alavés
28.8.
17:30
17:30
Getafe
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
0
27.8. 19:30
Athletic Club
4:2 (3-2)
Real Betis
27.8.
19:30
19:30
Athletic Club
Real Betis
Real Betis
4
2
2
27.8. 17:30
Valencia
1:2 (0-1)
Osasuna
27.8.
17:30
17:30
Valencia
Osasuna
Osasuna
1
2
2
27.8. 15:30
Villarreal
3:4 (2-2)
FC Barcelona
27.8.
15:30
15:30
Villarreal
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
3
4
4
26.8. 19:30
Sevilla
1:2 (1-1)
Girona
26.8.
19:30
19:30
Sevilla
Girona
Girona
1
2
2
26.8. 17:30
Granada
3:2 (1-1)
Mallorca
26.8.
17:30
17:30
Granada
Mallorca
Mallorca
3
2
2
26.8. 17:00
Cádiz
1:1 (0-0)
Almería
26.8.
17:00
17:00
Cádiz
Almería
Almería
1
1
1
25.8. 19:30
Celta de Vigo
0:1 (0-0)
Real Madrid
25.8.
19:30
19:30
Celta de Vigo
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
1
1
25.8. 17:30
Las Palmas
0:0 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
25.8.
17:30
17:30
Las Palmas
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
0
0
21.8. 19:30
Granada
0:2 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
21.8.
19:30
19:30
Granada
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
0
2
2
21.8. 17:00
Deportivo Alavés
4:3 (2-2)
Sevilla
21.8.
17:00
17:00
Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla
Sevilla
4
3
3
20.8. 19:30
Real Betis
0:0 (0-0)
Atlético Madrid
20.8.
19:30
19:30
Real Betis
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
0
0
0
20.8. 17:30
FC Barcelona
2:0 (0-0)
Cádiz
20.8.
17:30
17:30
FC Barcelona
Cádiz
Cádiz
2
0
0
20.8. 17:00
Girona
3:0 (1-0)
Getafe
20.8.
17:00
17:00
Girona
Getafe
Getafe
3
0
0
19.8. 19:30
Osasuna
0:2 (0-2)
Athletic Club
19.8.
19:30
19:30
Osasuna
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
0
2
2
19.8. 17:30
Almería
1:3 (1-1)
Real Madrid
19.8.
17:30
17:30
Almería
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1
3
3
19.8. 15:00
Real Sociedad
1:1 (1-0)
Celta de Vigo
19.8.
15:00
15:00
Real Sociedad
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
1
1
1
18.8. 19:30
Valencia
1:0 (0-0)
Las Palmas
18.8.
19:30
19:30
Valencia
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1
0
0
18.8. 17:30
Mallorca
0:1 (0-0)
Villarreal
18.8.
17:30
17:30
Mallorca
Villarreal
Villarreal
0
1
1
14.8. 19:30
Atlético Madrid
3:1 (1-0)
Granada
14.8.
19:30
19:30
Atlético Madrid
Granada
Granada
3
1
1
14.8. 17:30
Cádiz
1:0 (1-0)
Deportivo Alavés
14.8.
17:30
17:30
Cádiz
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
0
13.8. 19:30
Getafe
0:0 (0-0)
FC Barcelona
13.8.
19:30
19:30
Getafe
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
0
0
13.8. 17:30
Villarreal
1:2 (0-1)
Real Betis
13.8.
17:30
17:30
Villarreal
Real Betis
Real Betis
1
2
2
13.8. 15:00
Celta de Vigo
0:2 (0-1)
Osasuna
13.8.
15:00
15:00
Celta de Vigo
Osasuna
Osasuna
0
2
2
12.8. 19:30
Athletic Club
0:2 (0-2)
Real Madrid
12.8.
19:30
19:30
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
2
2
12.8. 17:30
Las Palmas
1:1 (1-0)
Mallorca
12.8.
17:30
17:30
Las Palmas
Mallorca
Mallorca
1
1
1
12.8. 15:00
Real Sociedad
1:1 (1-0)
Girona
12.8.
15:00
15:00
Real Sociedad
Girona
Girona
1
1
1
11.8. 20:00
Sevilla
1:2 (0-0)
Valencia
11.8.
20:00
20:00
Sevilla
Valencia
Valencia
1
2
2
11.8. 17:30
Almería
0:2 (0-2)
Rayo Vallecano
11.8.
17:30
17:30
Almería
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
0
2
2