Atletico Madrid W
vs.Barcelona W
Informação esperada sobre o jogo
21.8.2020 16:00
Estádio : San Mamés Barria
Capacidade : 53289
Relvado : Relva
Estatísticas do Fórum:
4 (2 -
2 -
0)
Jogos
(4 -
0 -
0)
4
7 (Ø 1.75)
Golos - Total
(Ø 3) 12
5 (Ø 1.25)
Golos sofridos
(Ø 0.5) 2
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 50%
+2,5: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 75%
+2,5: 75%
Est. jogos em casa VS Est. dos jogos fora
2 (1 -
1 -
0)
Jogos
(2 -
0 -
0)
2
3 (Ø 1.5)
Golos - Total
(Ø 2.5) 5
2 (Ø 1)
Golos sofridos
(Ø 0.5) 1
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 50%
+2,5: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 50%
+2,5: 50%
Ausências
Atletico Madrid W
Deyna Castellanos Naujenis
4
0
0
0
CF
Grace Ntambwe
4
0
0
0
DF
Pauline Peyraud Magnin
4
0
0
0
GK
Kenti Robles Salas
0
0
0
3
Laia Aleixandri
0
0
0
4
Silvia Meseguer
0
0
0
4
Ludmila
0
2
2
4
Verónica Corral
0
1
1
4
Virginia Torrecilla
0
0
0
4
MF
Elena Linari
0
0
0
3
Olga García
0
0
0
1
Olha Ovdiychuk
0
0
0
2
MF
Lola Gallardo
0
0
0
0
Sari van Veenendaal
0
0
0
4
Leicy Santos Herrera
0
0
0
3
Jogadores de regresso
Rut Lindahl
4
0
0
1
GK
Alia Guagni
4
0
0
1
DF
Merel van Dongen
4
0
0
1
DF
Jade Moore
4
0
0
1
MF
Turid Knaak
4
0
0
1
CF
Jana Gallego
1
0
0
0
GK
Alexandra Chidiac
3
0
0
1
Leire Peña
1
0
0
0
MF
Sonia García
4
0
0
0
DF
Emelyne Laurent
4
0
0
1
CF
Ana Marcos
1
0
0
1
Barcelona W
Informação adicional
Atletico Madrid W
Return of first-choice goalkeeper Rut Lindahl
Rut Lindahl is back after he misses (4) games and should be first-choice again.
Rut Lindahl is back after he misses (4) games and should be first-choice again.
The coach has to deal with 12 fresh missings
According to the news, the team is without 12 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Santos Herrera, Torrecilla, Linari, García, Ovdiychuk, Gallardo, van Veenendaal, Robles Salas, Aleixandri, Meseguer, Ludmila, Corral.
According to the news, the team is without 12 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Santos Herrera, Torrecilla, Linari, García, Ovdiychuk, Gallardo, van Veenendaal, Robles Salas, Aleixandri, Meseguer, Ludmila, Corral.
Barcelona W
The coach has to deal with 5 fresh missings
According to the news, the team is without 5 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Falcón, Tajonar Alonso, Pina, Andújar, Armengol.
According to the news, the team is without 5 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Falcón, Tajonar Alonso, Pina, Andújar, Armengol.
Tuesday: Champions League Women (Semi-finals)
Barcelona W is playing against Wolfsburg W an important Champions League Women game (Semi-finals - 1/1)
Barcelona W is playing against Wolfsburg W an important Champions League Women game (Semi-finals - 1/1)
Onzes iniciais prováveis
Banco
Jana Fernandez0
0
0
DF
0
1
5
0
0
1
0
0
1
DF
0
0
2
MF
0
0
0
CF
0
0
0
CF
0
0
0
0
2
5
0
0
0
GK
1
1
6
0
0
0
CF
Goleadores
Alexia Putellas1
3
6
1
2
5
0
2
5
0
1
5
0
1
5
Sobre o jogo
O palpite de hoje é para o jogo Atletico Madrid W x Barcelona W, que está programado para 21.8.2020 às 16:00 CET. O jogo acontecerá no icônico San Mamés Barria.Show moreNext matches
Últimos jogos
Atletico Madrid W
30.10
Atletico Madrid W
Manchester City W
Manchester City W
1
0
0
2
1
1
16.10
Manchester City W
Atletico Madrid W
Atletico Madrid W
1
0
0
1
1
1
26.9
Atletico Madrid W
Subotica W
Subotica W
0
0
0
1
1
1
12.9
Subotica W
Atletico Madrid W
Atletico Madrid W
1
1
1
2
3
3
31.10
Atletico Madrid W
Wolfsburg W
Wolfsburg W
0
1
1
0
6
6
17.10
Wolfsburg W
Atletico Madrid W
Atletico Madrid W
0
0
0
4
0
0
26.9
Manchester City W
Atletico Madrid W
Atletico Madrid W
0
2
2
0
2
2
13.9
Atletico Madrid W
Manchester City W
Manchester City W
0
1
1
1
1
1
11.10
Wolfsburg W
Atletico Madrid W
Atletico Madrid W
8
1
1
12
2
2
4.10
Atletico Madrid W
Wolfsburg W
Wolfsburg W
0
0
0
0
3
3
Barcelona W
30.10
Minsk FK W
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
0
0
0
1
3
3
17.10
Barcelona W
Minsk FK W
Minsk FK W
4
0
0
5
0
0
25.9
Barcelona W
Juventus W
Juventus W
2
0
0
2
1
1
11.9
Juventus W
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
0
1
1
0
2
2
18.5
Lyon W
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
4
0
0
4
1
1
28.4
Barcelona W
Bayern Munich W
Bayern Munich W
1
0
0
1
0
0
21.4
Bayern Munich W
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
0
0
0
0
1
1
27.3
LSK Kvinner W
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
0
1
1
0
1
1
20.3
Barcelona W
LSK Kvinner W
LSK Kvinner W
3
0
0
3
0
0
1.11
Glasgow City W
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
0
1
1
0
3
3
17.10
Barcelona W
Glasgow City W
Glasgow City W
3
0
0
5
0
0
Cantos
HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
4.4-1.6 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 2.4-3.6
HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
6.17-3.17 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 1.33-5.83 average
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Tabela completa (Qualifying Round)
1.
Breidablik W
3
3
0
0
18:2
16
9
1.
Breidablik W
9
18:2
3
2.
SFK 2000 W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
SFK 2000 W
6
7:3
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
1
0
2
8:5
3
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
8:5
3
4.
Dragon 2014
3
0
0
3
0:23
-23
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:23
3
1.
Vllaznia W
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
1.
Vllaznia W
7
5:2
3
2.
Wexford Youths
3
2
0
1
10:6
4
6
2.
Wexford Youths
6
10:6
3
3.
Gintra W
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
Gintra W
4
3:3
3
4.
Birkirkara W
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
2:9
3
1.
Mitrovica W
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
1.
Mitrovica W
9
5:1
3
2.
Breznica W
3
1
1
1
7:7
0
4
2.
Breznica W
4
7:7
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
1
0
2
6:7
-1
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
6:7
3
4.
NSA Sofia W
3
0
1
2
6:9
-3
1
4.
NSA Sofia W
1
6:9
3
1.
Hibernian W
3
3
0
0
7:2
5
9
1.
Hibernian W
9
7:2
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
6
7:3
3
3.
Pomurje
3
1
0
2
5:3
2
3
3.
Pomurje
3
5:3
3
4.
Nike
3
0
0
3
1:12
-11
0
4.
Nike
0
1:12
3
1.
Minsk FK W
3
3
0
0
16:1
15
9
1.
Minsk FK W
9
16:1
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
2
0
1
9:4
5
6
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
6
9:4
3
3.
Split W
3
1
0
2
10:7
3
3
3.
Split W
3
10:7
3
4.
Bettembourg W
3
0
0
3
2:25
-23
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
2:25
3
1.
Subotica W
3
2
1
0
21:2
19
7
1.
Subotica W
7
21:2
3
2.
Ferencváros W
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
2.
Ferencváros W
7
7:3
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
1
0
2
2:10
-8
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
2:10
3
4.
Anenii Noi W
3
0
0
3
0:15
-15
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:15
3
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
3
3
0
0
15:1
14
9
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
9
15:1
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
2
0
1
9:6
3
6
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
6
9:6
3
3.
Flora W
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
3.
Flora W
3
4:5
3
4.
EBS / Skála
3
0
0
3
0:16
-16
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:16
3
1.
Sporting Braga W
3
3
0
0
11:0
11
9
1.
Sporting Braga W
9
11:0
3
2.
Apollon W
3
2
0
1
17:3
14
6
2.
Apollon W
6
17:3
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
1
0
2
6:9
-3
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
6:9
3
4.
Rigas W
3
0
0
3
0:22
-22
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:22
3
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
3
3
0
0
11:3
8
9
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
9
11:3
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2.
LSK Kvinner W
6
7:3
3
3.
Linfield W
3
1
0
2
4:9
-5
3
3.
Linfield W
3
4:9
3
4.
PAOK W
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
4.
PAOK W
0
2:9
3
1.
FC Twente W
3
2
1
0
12:2
10
7
1.
FC Twente W
7
12:2
3
2.
Beşiktaş W
3
1
2
0
6:3
3
5
2.
Beşiktaş W
5
6:3
3
3.
Leczna W
3
1
1
1
14:3
11
4
3.
Leczna W
4
14:3
3
4.
Alashkert
3
0
0
3
0:24
-24
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:24
3
Tabela completa ( Jogos em casa ) (Qualifying Round)
1.
Subotica W
2
2
0
0
19:0
19
6
1.
Subotica W
6
19:0
2
2.
Breidablik W
2
2
0
0
14:1
13
6
1.
Breidablik W
6
14:1
2
3.
Minsk FK W
2
2
0
0
14:1
13
6
1.
Minsk FK W
6
14:1
2
4.
BIIK Kazygurt
2
2
0
0
11:0
11
6
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
6
11:0
2
5.
SFK 2000 W
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
2.
SFK 2000 W
6
6:0
2
6.
Hibernian W
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
1.
Hibernian W
6
5:1
2
7.
FC Twente W
2
1
1
0
10:2
8
4
1.
FC Twente W
4
10:2
2
8.
Ferencváros W
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
2.
Ferencváros W
4
4:2
2
9.
Vllaznia W
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Vllaznia W
4
2:1
2
10.
Leczna W
2
1
0
1
13:2
11
3
3.
Leczna W
3
13:2
2
11.
Apollon W
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Apollon W
3
10:1
2
12.
RSC Anderlecht W
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
3
5:0
1
13.
Zhytlobud-1 W
2
1
0
1
6:2
4
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
6:2
2
14.
Pomurje
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
3
3.
Pomurje
3
5:2
2
15.
LSK Kvinner W
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
6:3
2
16.
PK-35 Vantaa W
2
1
0
1
6:4
2
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
6:4
2
17.
Sporting Braga W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Sporting Braga W
3
2:0
1
18.
Mitrovica W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Mitrovica W
3
1:0
1
19.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
1:0
1
20.
Gintra W
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
Gintra W
3
2:2
2
21.
Sturm Graz W
2
1
0
1
6:7
-1
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
3
6:7
2
22.
Breznica W
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
2.
Breznica W
1
4:4
1
23.
Beşiktaş W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Beşiktaş W
1
1:1
1
24.
Split W
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Split W
0
2:3
1
25.
Anenii Noi W
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:1
1
26.
Flora W
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Flora W
0
2:3
1
27.
Wexford Youths
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
Wexford Youths
0
1:3
1
28.
Ol. Cluj W
2
0
0
2
3:5
-2
0
3.
Ol. Cluj W
0
3:5
2
29.
Slovan Bratislava W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
0
1:3
1
30.
EBS / Skála
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:2
1
31.
Linfield W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
Linfield W
0
1:3
1
32.
PAOK W
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
4.
PAOK W
0
2:4
2
33.
ASA Tel Aviv
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
0
1:4
1
34.
NSA Sofia W
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
4.
NSA Sofia W
0
2:5
2
35.
Alashkert
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:3
1
36.
Nike
1
0
0
1
1:5
-4
0
4.
Nike
0
1:5
1
37.
Birkirkara W
1
0
0
1
2:7
-5
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
2:7
1
38.
Bettembourg W
1
0
0
1
2:7
-5
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
2:7
1
39.
Dragon 2014
1
0
0
1
0:7
-7
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:7
1
40.
Rigas W
1
0
0
1
0:8
-8
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:8
1
Tabela completa ( Jogos fora ) (Qualifying Round)
1.
Sporting Braga W
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Sporting Braga W
6
9:0
2
2.
Wexford Youths
2
2
0
0
9:3
6
6
2.
Wexford Youths
6
9:3
2
3.
Mitrovica W
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
1.
Mitrovica W
6
4:1
2
4.
RSC Anderlecht W
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
6
6:3
2
5.
Beşiktaş W
2
1
1
0
5:2
3
4
2.
Beşiktaş W
4
5:2
2
6.
ASA Tel Aviv
2
1
0
1
7:1
6
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
3
7:1
2
7.
Apollon W
1
1
0
0
7:2
5
3
2.
Apollon W
3
7:2
1
8.
Split W
2
1
0
1
8:4
4
3
3.
Split W
3
8:4
2
9.
Breidablik W
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
Breidablik W
3
4:1
1
10.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
6:3
2
11.
BIIK Kazygurt
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
3
4:1
1
12.
Vllaznia W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Vllaznia W
3
3:1
1
13.
Minsk FK W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Minsk FK W
3
2:0
1
14.
Ferencváros W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Ferencváros W
3
3:1
1
15.
FC Twente W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
FC Twente W
3
2:0
1
16.
Ol. Cluj W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
3
3:2
1
17.
Hibernian W
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Hibernian W
3
2:1
1
18.
Zhytlobud-1 W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
3:2
1
19.
PK-35 Vantaa W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
3:2
1
20.
LSK Kvinner W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
3
1:0
1
21.
Breznica W
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
2.
Breznica W
3
3:3
2
22.
Flora W
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
Flora W
3
2:2
2
23.
Linfield W
2
1
0
1
3:6
-3
3
3.
Linfield W
3
3:6
2
24.
Slovan Bratislava W
2
1
0
1
1:7
-6
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
3
1:7
2
25.
Gintra W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
Gintra W
1
1:1
1
26.
NSA Sofia W
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
4.
NSA Sofia W
1
4:4
1
27.
Subotica W
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1.
Subotica W
1
2:2
1
28.
Leczna W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
Leczna W
1
1:1
1
29.
Pomurje
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
3.
Pomurje
0
0:1
1
30.
SFK 2000 W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
SFK 2000 W
0
1:3
1
31.
Birkirkara W
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
4.
Birkirkara W
0
0:2
2
32.
Sturm Graz W
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
3.
Sturm Graz W
0
0:2
1
33.
PAOK W
1
0
0
1
0:5
-5
0
4.
PAOK W
0
0:5
1
34.
Nike
2
0
0
2
0:7
-7
0
4.
Nike
0
0:7
2
35.
Anenii Noi W
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
0
0:14
2
36.
EBS / Skála
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
EBS / Skála
0
0:14
2
37.
Rigas W
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
Rigas W
0
0:14
2
38.
Dragon 2014
2
0
0
2
0:16
-16
0
4.
Dragon 2014
0
0:16
2
39.
Bettembourg W
2
0
0
2
0:18
-18
0
4.
Bettembourg W
0
0:18
2
40.
Alashkert
2
0
0
2
0:21
-21
0
4.
Alashkert
0
0:21
2