São Paulo
vs.Tigre
Očekivane informacije o utakmici
28.6.2023 00:30
Stadion: Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo
Kapacitet: 73501
Travnjak: Trava
Statistika
5 (4 -
1 -
0)
Utakmice
(3 -
1 -
1)
5
11 (Ø 2.2)
Ukupno golova
(Ø 1.4) 7
0 (Ø 0)
Primljenih golovi
(Ø 0.8) 4
+1,5: 80%
+2,5: 20%
+2,5: 20%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 80%
+2,5: 60%
+2,5: 60%
DOMAČE STAT. VS GOSTUJUĆE STAT.
2 (2 -
0 -
0)
Utakmice
(2 -
0 -
0)
2
7 (Ø 3.5)
Ukupno golova
(Ø 2.5) 5
0 (Ø 0)
Primljenih golovi
(Ø 0.5) 1
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 50%
+2,5: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
Igrači koji nedo staju
São Paulo
João Moreira
34
0
0
0
LB
Nahuel Ferraresi
31
0
0
0
CB
Igor Vinícius
30
0
0
0
RB
Talles Costa
23
0
0
0
CM
Giuliano Galoppo
21
0
0
0
CM
Welington
21
0
0
3
LB
Erison
19
0
2
1
CF
Matheus Belém
13
0
0
0
CB
Alexandre Pato
7
0
0
1
AM
Michel Araújo
2
2
1
9
LW
Young
1
0
0
0
GK
Caio
0
0
0
0
CF
Leandro Mathias Silva Bueno
0
0
0
0
GK
King Faisal Owusu
0
0
0
0
CF
Gabriel Maioli da Silva
0
0
0
0
CM
Iba Ly
0
0
0
0
CF
Azeez Olalekan Balogun
0
0
0
0
CF
Kaiky Carvalho dos Santos
0
0
0
0
CF
Pedro Vilhena
0
0
0
0
MF
Rafinha
0
0
0
7
RB
Lucas Moura
0
0
1
2
AM
James Rodríguez
0
1
0
2
AM
Rodrigo Nestor
0
3
0
8
LW
Ythallo Rykelm Rodrigues de Oliveira
0
0
0
0
DF
Igrači koji se vračaju
Gabriel Neves
1
0
0
6
CM
Diego Costa
1
0
0
2
CB
Raí Ramos
1
0
0
3
RB
Tigre
Federico Gomes Gerth
26
0
0
0
GK
Ijiel Protti
25
0
0
0
RM
Sebastián Prieto
2
0
0
5
LB
Alexis Castro
1
1
0
6
CM
Kevin Lomónaco
0
0
0
0
CB
Renzo López
0
0
0
0
CM
Lucas Menossi
0
1
1
7
CM
José Paradela
0
0
0
0
AM
Robert Rojas
0
0
0
0
CB
Juan Cruz Esquivel
0
0
0
0
CF
Igrači koji se vračaju
Agustin Baldi
1
0
0
1
CM
Dodatne informacije
São Paulo
São Paulo have good form in the last 5 games
Coach D. Silvestre Júnior can be satisfied with his team form (4W, 1D, 0L) from the last 5 games.
Coach D. Silvestre Júnior can be satisfied with his team form (4W, 1D, 0L) from the last 5 games.
Unbeaten run (5) for São Paulo
São Paulo are unbeaten in their last 5 Copa Sudamericana games (4W, 1D). Players scored 11 goals and 0 conceded in that run.
São Paulo are unbeaten in their last 5 Copa Sudamericana games (4W, 1D). Players scored 11 goals and 0 conceded in that run.
The coach has to deal with 12 fresh missings
According to the news, the team is without 12 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Rafinha, Moura, Rodríguez, Nestor, Vilhena, Caio, Maioli da Silva, Olalekan Balogun, Carvalho dos Santos, Ly, Faisal Owusu, Rykelm Rodrigues de Oliveira.
According to the news, the team is without 12 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Rafinha, Moura, Rodríguez, Nestor, Vilhena, Caio, Maioli da Silva, Olalekan Balogun, Carvalho dos Santos, Ly, Faisal Owusu, Rykelm Rodrigues de Oliveira.
Tigre
Unbeaten run (4) for Tigre
Tigre are unbeaten in their last 4 Copa Sudamericana games (3W, 1D). Players scored 7 goals and 2 conceded in that run.
Tigre are unbeaten in their last 4 Copa Sudamericana games (3W, 1D). Players scored 7 goals and 2 conceded in that run.
Lucas Menossi is a fresh missing
Coach J. Sara is without his key player Lucas Menossi (7 matches, 1 goals, 1 assists). Reason: not available. His absence can be a big blow for the team.
Coach J. Sara is without his key player Lucas Menossi (7 matches, 1 goals, 1 assists). Reason: not available. His absence can be a big blow for the team.
Vjerojatni sastavi
Klupa
Lucas Beraldo0
0
7
CB
0
1
8
CM
2
2
8
CF
0
0
2
LB
0
0
5
CM
1
0
2
AM
1
1
6
CF
1
2
9
RW
0
0
0
GK
0
0
2
CB
0
0
1
MF
0
0
3
RB
Najbolji strijelci
Jonathan Calleri2
2
8
CF
3
2
10
AM
0
2
6
LB
0
2
1
CF
1
2
9
RW
Klupa
Martin Ortega0
0
3
RB
1
2
8
CF
0
0
0
GK
1
1
4
CF
0
0
4
CB
0
0
4
CM
0
0
2
LW
0
0
0
RB
0
1
5
RB
0
0
3
LM
0
0
1
CM
0
0
2
AM
Najbolji strijelci
Blas Armoa1
2
8
CF
0
1
6
CF
0
1
5
RB
0
1
7
CB
0
1
6
CF
O utakmici
Prognoza za današnji meč između São Paulo i Tigre je na rasporedu28.6.2023. u 00:30 sati po srednjeevropskom vremenu. Meč će se održati na ikoničnom Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo. Prikaži višeNext matches
Zadnja utakmica
São Paulo
25.6
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
São Paulo
1
0
0
1
0
0
21.6
São Paulo
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
1
1
1
2
1
1
11.6
São Paulo
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
0
1
1
0
2
2
8.6
São Paulo
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Tolima
3
0
0
5
0
0
4.6
Grêmio
São Paulo
São Paulo
2
1
1
2
1
1
1.6
São Paulo
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
1
1
1
1
3
3
28.5
São Paulo
Goiás
Goiás
0
1
1
2
1
1
24.5
Academia Puerto Cabello
São Paulo
São Paulo
0
1
1
0
2
2
20.5
São Paulo
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
2
1
1
4
2
2
17.5
Sport Recife
São Paulo
São Paulo
0
0
0
0
2
2
14.5
Corinthians
São Paulo
São Paulo
1
1
1
1
1
1
Tigre
22.6
Tigre
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
0
2
1
1
10.6
Platense
Tigre
Tigre
0
0
0
1
0
0
7.6
Tigre
Academia Puerto Cabello
Academia Puerto Cabello
1
0
0
2
1
1
3.6
Tigre
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
1
1
1
1
3
3
28.5
Boca Juniors
Tigre
Tigre
1
0
0
1
0
0
25.5
Tigre
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Tolima
0
0
0
0
0
0
21.5
Tigre
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
0
0
0
0
13.5
Independiente
Tigre
Tigre
1
1
1
2
1
1
8.5
Tigre
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
2
1
1
2
2
2
4.5
Academia Puerto Cabello
Tigre
Tigre
0
1
1
0
3
3
29.4
Gimnasia La Plata
Tigre
Tigre
1
0
0
1
1
1
Međusobni susreti
Korneri
HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
6.67-5.5 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 5.5-6.5
HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
5-4.83 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 4.5-3.17 average
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Puna tablica (Group Stage)
1.
LDU Quito
6
3
3
0
10:2
8
12
1.
LDU Quito
12
10:2
6
2.
Botafogo
6
2
4
0
10:5
5
10
2.
Botafogo
10
10:5
6
3.
Magallanes
6
0
4
2
8:13
-5
4
3.
Magallanes
4
8:13
6
4.
César Vallejo
6
1
1
4
8:16
-8
4
4.
César Vallejo
4
8:16
6
1.
Guaraní
6
3
2
1
9:7
2
11
1.
Guaraní
11
9:7
6
2.
Emelec
6
2
3
1
7:7
0
9
2.
Emelec
9
7:7
6
3.
Danubio
6
2
1
3
6:7
-1
7
3.
Danubio
7
6:7
6
4.
Huracán
6
1
2
3
7:8
-1
5
4.
Huracán
5
7:8
6
1.
Bragantino
6
4
2
0
21:3
18
14
1.
Bragantino
14
21:3
6
2.
Estudiantes
6
4
2
0
14:1
13
14
2.
Estudiantes
14
14:1
6
3.
Tacuary
6
2
0
4
8:21
-13
6
3.
Tacuary
6
8:21
6
4.
Oriente Petrolero
6
0
0
6
2:20
-18
0
4.
Oriente Petrolero
0
2:20
6
1.
São Paulo
6
5
1
0
13:0
13
16
1.
São Paulo
16
13:0
6
2.
Tigre
6
3
1
2
7:6
1
10
2.
Tigre
10
7:6
6
3.
Deportes Tolima
6
2
2
2
6:8
-2
8
3.
Deportes Tolima
8
6:8
6
4.
Academia Puerto Cabello
6
0
0
6
2:14
-12
0
4.
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
2:14
6
1.
Newell's Old Boys
6
5
1
0
11:4
7
16
1.
Newell's Old Boys
16
11:4
6
2.
Audax Italiano
6
3
2
1
7:4
3
11
2.
Audax Italiano
11
7:4
6
3.
Santos
6
1
2
3
3:5
-2
5
3.
Santos
5
3:5
6
4.
Blooming
6
0
1
5
3:11
-8
1
4.
Blooming
1
3:11
6
1.
Defensa y Justicia
6
5
0
1
15:8
7
15
1.
Defensa y Justicia
15
15:8
6
2.
América Mineiro
6
3
1
2
12:8
4
10
2.
América Mineiro
10
12:8
6
3.
Millonarios
6
3
1
2
10:7
3
10
3.
Millonarios
10
10:7
6
4.
Peñarol
6
0
0
6
4:18
-14
0
4.
Peñarol
0
4:18
6
1.
Goiás
6
3
3
0
7:3
4
12
1.
Goiás
12
7:3
6
2.
Universitario
6
3
1
2
6:5
1
10
2.
Universitario
10
6:5
6
3.
Santa Fe
6
2
1
3
5:6
-1
7
3.
Santa Fe
7
5:6
6
4.
Gimnasia La Plata
6
1
1
4
2:6
-4
4
4.
Gimnasia La Plata
4
2:6
6
1.
Fortaleza
6
5
0
1
17:5
12
15
1.
Fortaleza
15
17:5
6
2.
San Lorenzo
6
2
2
2
7:6
1
8
2.
San Lorenzo
8
7:6
6
3.
Palestino
6
2
2
2
7:7
0
8
3.
Palestino
8
7:7
6
4.
Estudiantes Mérida
6
1
0
5
4:17
-13
3
4.
Estudiantes Mérida
3
4:17
6
Puna tablica (Domače utakmice) (Group Stage)
1.
Fortaleza
3
3
0
0
13:3
10
9
1.
Fortaleza
9
13:3
3
2.
São Paulo
3
3
0
0
9:0
9
9
1.
São Paulo
9
9:0
3
3.
Defensa y Justicia
3
3
0
0
9:3
6
9
1.
Defensa y Justicia
9
9:3
3
4.
Bragantino
3
2
1
0
12:1
11
7
1.
Bragantino
7
12:1
3
5.
Estudiantes
3
2
1
0
9:1
8
7
2.
Estudiantes
7
9:1
3
6.
LDU Quito
3
2
1
0
7:0
7
7
1.
LDU Quito
7
7:0
3
7.
Millonarios
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
3.
Millonarios
7
7:2
3
8.
Newell's Old Boys
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
1.
Newell's Old Boys
7
5:1
3
9.
Guaraní
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
1.
Guaraní
7
5:2
3
10.
Universitario
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
2.
Universitario
7
5:2
3
11.
Emelec
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2.
Emelec
7
4:2
3
12.
América Mineiro
3
2
0
1
8:4
4
6
2.
América Mineiro
6
8:4
3
13.
Audax Italiano
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
2.
Audax Italiano
6
4:2
3
14.
Santa Fe
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
3.
Santa Fe
6
5:3
3
15.
Danubio
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
3.
Danubio
6
3:2
3
16.
Botafogo
3
1
2
0
5:1
4
5
2.
Botafogo
5
5:1
3
17.
Huracán
3
1
2
0
7:4
3
5
4.
Huracán
5
7:4
3
18.
Goiás
3
1
2
0
1:0
1
5
1.
Goiás
5
1:0
3
19.
Deportes Tolima
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
3.
Deportes Tolima
4
4:3
3
20.
San Lorenzo
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
2.
San Lorenzo
4
4:3
3
21.
Palestino
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
3.
Palestino
4
2:2
3
22.
Tigre
3
1
1
1
2:3
-1
4
2.
Tigre
4
2:3
3
23.
Magallanes
3
0
3
0
5:5
0
3
3.
Magallanes
3
5:5
3
24.
César Vallejo
3
1
0
2
6:7
-1
3
4.
César Vallejo
3
6:7
3
25.
Gimnasia La Plata
3
1
0
2
1:3
-2
3
4.
Gimnasia La Plata
3
1:3
3
26.
Estudiantes Mérida
3
1
0
2
2:6
-4
3
4.
Estudiantes Mérida
3
2:6
3
27.
Tacuary
3
1
0
2
4:9
-5
3
3.
Tacuary
3
4:9
3
28.
Santos
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
3.
Santos
2
1:2
3
29.
Blooming
3
0
0
3
3:6
-3
0
4.
Blooming
0
3:6
3
30.
Peñarol
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
4.
Peñarol
0
1:7
3
31.
Oriente Petrolero
3
0
0
3
1:8
-7
0
4.
Oriente Petrolero
0
1:8
3
32.
Academia Puerto Cabello
3
0
0
3
0:7
-7
0
4.
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
0:7
3
Puna tablica (Gostujuče utakmice) (Group Stage)
1.
Newell's Old Boys
3
3
0
0
6:3
3
9
1.
Newell's Old Boys
9
6:3
3
2.
Bragantino
3
2
1
0
9:2
7
7
1.
Bragantino
7
9:2
3
3.
Estudiantes
3
2
1
0
5:0
5
7
2.
Estudiantes
7
5:0
3
4.
São Paulo
3
2
1
0
4:0
4
7
1.
São Paulo
7
4:0
3
5.
Goiás
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
1.
Goiás
7
6:3
3
6.
Tigre
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
2.
Tigre
6
5:3
3
7.
Fortaleza
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
1.
Fortaleza
6
4:2
3
8.
Defensa y Justicia
3
2
0
1
6:5
1
6
1.
Defensa y Justicia
6
6:5
3
9.
LDU Quito
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
1.
LDU Quito
5
3:2
3
10.
Botafogo
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
2.
Botafogo
5
5:4
3
11.
Audax Italiano
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
2.
Audax Italiano
5
3:2
3
12.
América Mineiro
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
2.
América Mineiro
4
4:4
3
13.
San Lorenzo
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
2.
San Lorenzo
4
3:3
3
14.
Palestino
3
1
1
1
5:5
0
4
3.
Palestino
4
5:5
3
15.
Guaraní
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
1.
Guaraní
4
4:5
3
16.
Deportes Tolima
3
1
1
1
2:5
-3
4
3.
Deportes Tolima
4
2:5
3
17.
Santos
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
3.
Santos
3
2:3
3
18.
Millonarios
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
3.
Millonarios
3
3:5
3
19.
Universitario
3
1
0
2
1:3
-2
3
2.
Universitario
3
1:3
3
20.
Tacuary
3
1
0
2
4:12
-8
3
3.
Tacuary
3
4:12
3
21.
Emelec
3
0
2
1
3:5
-2
2
2.
Emelec
2
3:5
3
22.
Danubio
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
3.
Danubio
1
3:5
3
23.
Gimnasia La Plata
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
4.
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1:3
3
24.
Santa Fe
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
3.
Santa Fe
1
0:3
3
25.
Magallanes
3
0
1
2
3:8
-5
1
3.
Magallanes
1
3:8
3
26.
Blooming
3
0
1
2
0:5
-5
1
4.
Blooming
1
0:5
3
27.
César Vallejo
3
0
1
2
2:9
-7
1
4.
César Vallejo
1
2:9
3
28.
Huracán
3
0
0
3
0:4
-4
0
4.
Huracán
0
0:4
3
29.
Academia Puerto Cabello
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
4.
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
2:7
3
30.
Peñarol
3
0
0
3
3:11
-8
0
4.
Peñarol
0
3:11
3
31.
Estudiantes Mérida
3
0
0
3
2:11
-9
0
4.
Estudiantes Mérida
0
2:11
3
32.
Oriente Petrolero
3
0
0
3
1:12
-11
0
4.
Oriente Petrolero
0
1:12
3