Dečić
vs.Drita
ΑΝΑΜΕNOΜΕΝΕΣ ΣΥΝΘΗΚΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ
15.7.2021 18:45
Γήπεδο: Stadion Pod Goricom
Χωρητικότητα: 2500
Αγωνιστικός χώρος: Γρασίδι
Στατιστικά
1 (0 -
0 -
1)
Αγώνες
(1 -
0 -
0)
1
1 (Ø 1)
ΣΥΝΟΛΙΚΑ ΓΚΟΛ
(Ø 2) 2
2 (Ø 2)
Γκολ κατά
(Ø 1) 1
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
ΣΤΑΤ. ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ VS ΣΤΑΤ. ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΥ
0 (0 -
0 -
0)
Αγώνες
(0 -
0 -
0)
0
0
ΣΥΝΟΛΙΚΑ ΓΚΟΛ
0
0
Γκολ κατά
0
+1,5: -
+2,5: -
+2,5: -
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: -
+2,5: -
+2,5: -
ΑΠΟΥΣIΕΣ ΟΜAΔΑΣ
Dečić
Andrija Dragojević
1
0
0
0
GK
Abedin Hakšabanović
1
0
0
0
MF
Đovani Camaj
1
0
0
0
CF
Robert Đeljević
1
0
0
0
MF
Amar Muminović
1
0
0
0
MF
Marjan Vuljaj
1
0
0
0
GK
Martin Prenkočević
1
0
0
0
DF
Balsa Banovic
1
0
0
0
LB
Nemanja Kojic
1
0
0
0
CF
Mladen Zeljković
1
0
0
0
LB
Elvir Maloku
1
0
0
0
MF
Draško Božović
1
0
0
0
CM
Admir Adrović
1
0
0
0
CF
Rijad Pepić
1
0
0
0
MF
Ognjen Rolovic
1
0
0
0
CF
Aleksa Maraš
1
0
0
0
CF
Jonathan Drešaj
0
0
0
1
DF
Matija Božanović
0
0
0
1
MF
Drita
Περισσότερες πληροφορίες
Dečić
Second absence for Andrija Dragojević
Coach E. Mulalić is still without his key player Andrija Dragojević (0 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists). Reason: not available.
Coach E. Mulalić is still without his key player Andrija Dragojević (0 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists). Reason: not available.
Second absence for Elvir Maloku
Coach E. Mulalić is still without his key player Elvir Maloku (0 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists). Reason: not available.
Coach E. Mulalić is still without his key player Elvir Maloku (0 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists). Reason: not available.
Jonathan Drešaj is a fresh missing
Coach E. Mulalić is without his key player Jonathan Drešaj (1 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists). Reason: not available. His absence can be a big blow for the team.
Coach E. Mulalić is without his key player Jonathan Drešaj (1 matches, 0 goals, 0 assists). Reason: not available. His absence can be a big blow for the team.
Drita
No fresh injuries, same starting lineup?
The coach can use same last starting lineup as there are not reported major missings for this match.
The coach can use same last starting lineup as there are not reported major missings for this match.
ΠΙΘΑΝEΣ ΕΝΔΕΚAΔΕΣ
ΠΑΓΚΟΣ
Bojan Pavičević0
0
0
CF
0
0
1
MF
0
0
2
DF
0
0
0
MF
0
0
0
DF
0
0
1
LB
0
0
0
MF
0
0
2
MF
0
0
0
GK
0
0
0
MF
ΚΟΡΥΦΑIΟI ΣΚOΡΕΡΣ
Ilir Camaj0
1
2
MF
0
0
2
GK
0
0
1
RB
0
0
1
DF
0
0
2
DF
ΠΑΓΚΟΣ
Enhar Cakolli0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
CF
0
0
0
CB
0
0
4
MF
0
0
2
CF
0
0
0
GK
0
0
0
RB
0
0
2
DF
ΚΟΡΥΦΑIΟI ΣΚOΡΕΡΣ
Marko Simonovski0
2
4
CF
0
1
4
CB
1
1
4
LW
1
1
4
AM
0
0
4
GK
Σχετικά με τον αγώνα
Σήμερα η πρόβλεψη είναι για το αγώνα Dečić vs Drita, ο οποίος προγραμματίζεται στις 15.7.2021 στις 18:45 ώρα CET. Ο αγώνας θα γίνει στο ικανοποιητικό Stadion Pod Goricom.Show moreNext matches
ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ
Dečić
Drita
8.7
Drita
Dečić
Dečić
1
1
1
2
1
1
24.9
Legia Warszawa
Drita
Drita
2
0
0
2
0
0
17.9
Sileks
Drita
Drita
0
0
0
0
2
2
11.8
Drita
Linfield
Linfield
0
0
0
0
3
3
8.8
Drita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
1
2
1
1
2.8
Drita
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
0
1
1
1
26.7
F91 Dudelange
Drita
Drita
0
1
1
2
1
1
17.7
Malmö FF
Drita
Drita
0
0
0
2
0
0
10.7
Drita
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
2
2
0
3
3
29.6
Lincoln Red Imps
Drita
Drita
0
1
1
1
4
4
26.6
FC Santa Coloma
Drita
Drita
0
0
0
0
2
2
Κόρνερ
HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
2.6-3.6 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 9.83-4.5 average
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
ΣΥΝΟΛΙΚH ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓIΑ (Group Stage)
1.
LASK Linz
6
5
1
0
12:1
11
16
1.
LASK Linz
16
12:1
6
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6
3
2
1
14:4
10
11
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
11
14:4
6
3.
HJK
6
2
0
4
5:15
-10
6
3.
HJK
6
5:15
6
4.
Alashkert
6
0
1
5
4:15
-11
1
4.
Alashkert
1
4:15
6
1.
Gent
6
4
1
1
6:2
4
13
1.
Gent
13
6:2
6
2.
Partizan
6
2
2
2
6:4
2
8
2.
Partizan
8
6:4
6
3.
Anorthosis
6
1
3
2
6:9
-3
6
3.
Anorthosis
6
6:9
6
4.
Flora
6
1
2
3
5:8
-3
5
4.
Flora
5
5:8
6
1.
Roma
6
4
1
1
18:11
7
13
1.
Roma
13
18:11
6
2.
Bodø / Glimt
6
3
3
0
14:5
9
12
2.
Bodø / Glimt
12
14:5
6
3.
Zorya
6
2
1
3
5:11
-6
7
3.
Zorya
7
5:11
6
4.
CSKA Sofia
6
0
1
5
3:13
-10
1
4.
CSKA Sofia
1
3:13
6
1.
AZ
6
4
2
0
8:3
5
14
1.
AZ
14
8:3
6
2.
Randers
6
1
4
1
9:9
0
7
2.
Randers
7
9:9
6
3.
Jablonec
6
1
3
2
6:8
-2
6
3.
Jablonec
6
6:8
6
4.
CFR Cluj
6
1
1
4
4:7
-3
4
4.
CFR Cluj
4
4:7
6
1.
Feyenoord
6
4
2
0
11:6
5
14
1.
Feyenoord
14
11:6
6
2.
Slavia Praha
6
2
2
2
8:7
1
8
2.
Slavia Praha
8
8:7
6
3.
FC Union Berlin
6
2
1
3
8:9
-1
7
3.
FC Union Berlin
7
8:9
6
4.
Maccabi Haifa
6
1
1
4
2:7
-5
4
4.
Maccabi Haifa
4
2:7
6
1.
FC Copenhagen
6
5
0
1
15:5
10
15
1.
FC Copenhagen
15
15:5
6
2.
PAOK
6
3
2
1
8:4
4
11
2.
PAOK
11
8:4
6
3.
Slovan Bratislava
6
2
2
2
8:7
1
8
3.
Slovan Bratislava
8
8:7
6
4.
Lincoln Red Imps
6
0
0
6
2:17
-15
0
4.
Lincoln Red Imps
0
2:17
6
1.
Rennes
6
4
2
0
13:7
6
14
1.
Rennes
14
13:7
6
2.
Vitesse
6
3
1
2
12:9
3
10
2.
Vitesse
10
12:9
6
3.
Tottenham Hotspur
6
2
1
3
11:11
0
7
3.
Tottenham Hotspur
7
11:11
6
4.
Mura
6
1
0
5
5:14
-9
3
4.
Mura
3
5:14
6
1.
Basel
6
4
2
0
14:6
8
14
1.
Basel
14
14:6
6
2.
Qarabağ
6
3
2
1
10:8
2
11
2.
Qarabağ
11
10:8
6
3.
Omonia Nicosia
6
0
4
2
5:10
-5
4
3.
Omonia Nicosia
4
5:10
6
4.
Kairat
6
0
2
4
6:11
-5
2
4.
Kairat
2
6:11
6
ΣΥΝΟΛΙΚH ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓIΑ (ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ) (Group Stage)
1.
Bodø / Glimt
3
3
0
0
11:2
9
9
2.
Bodø / Glimt
9
11:2
3
2.
Basel
3
3
0
0
10:3
7
9
1.
Basel
9
10:3
3
3.
AZ
3
3
0
0
4:0
4
9
1.
AZ
9
4:0
3
4.
Feyenoord
3
3
0
0
7:3
4
9
1.
Feyenoord
9
7:3
3
5.
Roma
3
2
1
0
11:3
8
7
1.
Roma
7
11:3
3
6.
LASK Linz
3
2
1
0
6:1
5
7
1.
LASK Linz
7
6:1
3
7.
Gent
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
1.
Gent
7
4:1
3
8.
Slavia Praha
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
2.
Slavia Praha
7
6:3
3
9.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
0
1
7:2
5
6
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6
7:2
3
10.
FC Copenhagen
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
1.
FC Copenhagen
6
6:3
3
11.
Vitesse
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
2.
Vitesse
6
5:3
3
12.
Tottenham Hotspur
3
2
0
1
8:6
2
6
3.
Tottenham Hotspur
6
8:6
3
13.
Randers
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
2.
Randers
5
6:5
3
14.
Jablonec
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
3.
Jablonec
5
4:3
3
15.
Rennes
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
1.
Rennes
5
6:5
3
16.
Qarabağ
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
2.
Qarabağ
5
4:3
3
17.
FC Union Berlin
3
1
1
1
5:3
2
4
3.
FC Union Berlin
4
5:3
3
18.
Partizan
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
2.
Partizan
4
3:2
3
19.
CFR Cluj
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
4.
CFR Cluj
4
3:2
3
20.
PAOK
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
2.
PAOK
4
4:3
3
21.
Flora
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4.
Flora
4
3:3
3
22.
Maccabi Haifa
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
4.
Maccabi Haifa
4
1:1
3
23.
Slovan Bratislava
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
Slovan Bratislava
4
3:3
3
24.
Anorthosis
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
3.
Anorthosis
4
3:4
3
25.
Zorya
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
3.
Zorya
4
3:4
3
26.
Mura
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
4.
Mura
3
3:5
3
27.
HJK
3
1
0
2
1:7
-6
3
3.
HJK
3
1:7
3
28.
Omonia Nicosia
3
0
2
1
2:5
-3
2
3.
Omonia Nicosia
2
2:5
3
29.
CSKA Sofia
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
4.
CSKA Sofia
1
2:4
3
30.
Kairat
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4.
Kairat
1
3:5
3
31.
Alashkert
3
0
1
2
3:8
-5
1
4.
Alashkert
1
3:8
3
32.
Lincoln Red Imps
3
0
0
3
1:10
-9
0
4.
Lincoln Red Imps
0
1:10
3
ΣΥΝΟΛΙΚH ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓIΑ (ΕΚΤOΣ EΔΡΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ) (Group Stage)
1.
FC Copenhagen
3
3
0
0
9:2
7
9
1.
FC Copenhagen
9
9:2
3
2.
LASK Linz
3
3
0
0
6:0
6
9
1.
LASK Linz
9
6:0
3
3.
Rennes
3
3
0
0
7:2
5
9
1.
Rennes
9
7:2
3
4.
PAOK
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2.
PAOK
7
4:1
3
5.
Gent
3
2
0
1
2:1
1
6
1.
Gent
6
2:1
3
6.
Qarabağ
3
2
0
1
6:5
1
6
2.
Qarabağ
6
6:5
3
7.
Roma
3
2
0
1
7:8
-1
6
1.
Roma
6
7:8
3
8.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
1
2
0
7:2
5
5
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5
7:2
3
9.
AZ
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
1.
AZ
5
4:3
3
10.
Feyenoord
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
1.
Feyenoord
5
4:3
3
11.
Basel
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
1.
Basel
5
4:3
3
12.
Partizan
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
2.
Partizan
4
3:2
3
13.
Slovan Bratislava
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
3.
Slovan Bratislava
4
5:4
3
14.
Vitesse
3
1
1
1
7:6
1
4
2.
Vitesse
4
7:6
3
15.
Bodø / Glimt
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
2.
Bodø / Glimt
3
3:3
3
16.
FC Union Berlin
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
3.
FC Union Berlin
3
3:6
3
17.
HJK
3
1
0
2
4:8
-4
3
3.
HJK
3
4:8
3
18.
Zorya
3
1
0
2
2:7
-5
3
3.
Zorya
3
2:7
3
19.
Randers
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
2.
Randers
2
3:4
3
20.
Anorthosis
3
0
2
1
3:5
-2
2
3.
Anorthosis
2
3:5
3
21.
Omonia Nicosia
3
0
2
1
3:5
-2
2
3.
Omonia Nicosia
2
3:5
3
22.
Slavia Praha
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
2.
Slavia Praha
1
2:4
3
23.
Tottenham Hotspur
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
3.
Tottenham Hotspur
1
3:5
3
24.
Flora
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
4.
Flora
1
2:5
3
25.
Jablonec
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
3.
Jablonec
1
2:5
3
26.
Kairat
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
4.
Kairat
1
3:6
3
27.
CFR Cluj
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
4.
CFR Cluj
0
1:5
3
28.
Maccabi Haifa
3
0
0
3
1:6
-5
0
4.
Maccabi Haifa
0
1:6
3
29.
Alashkert
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
4.
Alashkert
0
1:7
3
30.
Lincoln Red Imps
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
4.
Lincoln Red Imps
0
1:7
3
31.
Mura
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
4.
Mura
0
2:9
3
32.
CSKA Sofia
3
0
0
3
1:9
-8
0
4.
CSKA Sofia
0
1:9
3