Dodgerbet >
Greek Cup Table
Greek Cup
Αγώνες: 87
Γηπεδούχος: 32 (37%)Φιλοξενούμενη: 37 (43%)
Ισοπαλίες: 18 (21%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 69 (79%)OVER 2,5: 48 (55%)
OVER 3,5: 25 (29%)
Γηπεδούχος
OVER 0,5: 62 (71%)OVER 1,5: 31 (36%)
OVER 2,5: 21 (24%)
Φιλοξενούμενη
OVER 0,5: 61 (70%)OVER 1,5: 34 (39%)
OVER 2,5: 12 (14%)
Next matches Greek Cup
Ανασκόπηση αγώνα Greek Cup
6.3. 17:00
Aris
0:0 (0-0)
Panaitolikos
6.3.
17:00
17:00
Aris
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos
0
0
0
21.2. 17:00
Panathinaikos
1:2 (0-0)
PAOK
21.2.
17:00
17:00
Panathinaikos
PAOK
PAOK
1
2
2
14.2. 17:30
PAOK
0:1 (0-0)
Panathinaikos
14.2.
17:30
17:30
PAOK
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
0
1
1
13.2. 17:30
Panaitolikos
0:1 (0-0)
Aris
13.2.
17:30
17:30
Panaitolikos
Aris
Aris
0
1
1
31.1. 19:00
PAOK
5:0 (2-0)
Panserraikos
31.1.
19:00
19:00
PAOK
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
5
0
0
31.1. 17:00
Atromitos
0:2 (0-1)
Panathinaikos
31.1.
17:00
17:00
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
0
2
2
31.1. 15:00
Panaitolikos
3:1 (1-0)
OFI
31.1.
15:00
15:00
Panaitolikos
OFI
OFI
3
1
1
30.1. 17:00
Niki Volos
2:2 (1-1)
Aris
30.1.
17:00
17:00
Niki Volos
Aris
Aris
2
2
2
24.1. 19:00
Panathinaikos
1:2 (1-2)
Atromitos
24.1.
19:00
19:00
Panathinaikos
Atromitos
Atromitos
1
2
2
24.1. 16:00
Aris
3:0 (0-0)
Niki Volos
24.1.
16:00
16:00
Aris
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
3
0
0
23.1. 16:00
OFI
1:2 (0-1)
Panaitolikos
23.1.
16:00
16:00
OFI
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos
1
2
2
18.1. 17:00
Niki Volos
1:0 (1-0)
Levadiakos
18.1.
17:00
17:00
Niki Volos
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
1
0
0
17.1. 19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
0:0 (0-0)
Panathinaikos
17.1.
19:00
19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
0
0
0
17.1. 17:00
Aris
1:1 (0-1)
AEK Athens
17.1.
17:00
17:00
Aris
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
1
1
1
17.1. 15:00
Kifisia
1:1 (0-0)
OFI
17.1.
15:00
15:00
Kifisia
OFI
OFI
1
1
1
17.1. 15:00
Panserraikos
0:4 (0-2)
PAOK
17.1.
15:00
15:00
Panserraikos
PAOK
PAOK
0
4
4
17.1. 13:00
Kallithea
2:2 (1-2)
Panaitolikos
17.1.
13:00
13:00
Kallithea
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos
2
2
2
16.1. 17:00
Atromitos
4:0 (1-0)
Larissa
16.1.
17:00
17:00
Atromitos
Larissa
Larissa
4
0
0
10.1. 19:30
Panathinaikos
1:1 (0-1)
Olympiakos Piraeus
10.1.
19:30
19:30
Panathinaikos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
1
10.1. 17:30
AEK Athens
0:0 (0-0)
Aris
10.1.
17:30
17:30
AEK Athens
Aris
Aris
0
0
0
10.1. 15:00
Volos NFC
0:2 (0-1)
PAOK
10.1.
15:00
15:00
Volos NFC
PAOK
PAOK
0
2
2
10.1. 13:00
Panserraikos
1:1 (0-1)
Asteras Tripolis
10.1.
13:00
13:00
Panserraikos
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
1
1
1
7.12. 17:00
PAOK
1:0 (1-0)
Volos NFC
7.12.
17:00
17:00
PAOK
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
1
0
0
7.12. 13:00
Levadiakos
1:1 (1-1)
Niki Volos
7.12.
13:00
13:00
Levadiakos
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
1
1
1
6.12. 15:30
OFI
3:1 (2-1)
Kifisia
6.12.
15:30
15:30
OFI
Kifisia
Kifisia
3
1
1
6.12. 13:30
Larissa
1:1 (0-0)
Atromitos
6.12.
13:30
13:30
Larissa
Atromitos
Atromitos
1
1
1
5.12. 17:30
Panaitolikos
3:2 (0-1)
Kallithea
5.12.
17:30
17:30
Panaitolikos
Kallithea
Kallithea
3
2
2
5.12. 15:00
Asteras Tripolis
0:2 (0-1)
Panserraikos
5.12.
15:00
15:00
Asteras Tripolis
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
0
2
2
22.11. 13:00
Levadiakos
2:1 (0-1)
Lamia
22.11.
13:00
13:00
Levadiakos
Lamia
Lamia
2
1
1
22.11. 13:00
Giouchtas
0:1 (0-0)
Atromitos
22.11.
13:00
13:00
Giouchtas
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
1
1
15.11. 12:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
1:2 (0-1)
Giouchtas
15.11.
12:00
12:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
Giouchtas
Giouchtas
1
2
2
8.11. 13:00
Levadiakos
3:0 (2-0)
Aiolikos
8.11.
13:00
13:00
Levadiakos
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
3
0
0
11.10. 13:00
Diagoras
1:1 (1-1)
Panaitolikos
11.10.
13:00
13:00
Diagoras
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos
1
1
1
9.10. 14:00
Kissamikos
3:5 (0-2)
OFI
9.10.
14:00
14:00
Kissamikos
OFI
OFI
3
5
5
9.10. 12:00
Kampaniakos Chalastra
1:3 (1-1)
Asteras Tripolis
9.10.
12:00
12:00
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
1
3
3
7.10. 12:00
PAS Giannina
1:2 (0-2)
Volos NFC
7.10.
12:00
12:00
PAS Giannina
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
1
2
2
7.10. 12:00
Asteras Kaisarianis
0:2 (0-1)
Panserraikos
7.10.
12:00
12:00
Asteras Kaisarianis
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
0
2
2
7.10. 12:00
Acharnaikos
0:2 (0-1)
Kifisia
7.10.
12:00
12:00
Acharnaikos
Kifisia
Kifisia
0
2
2
4.10. 10:30
Egaleo
0:2 (0-0)
Diagoras
4.10.
10:30
10:30
Egaleo
Diagoras
Diagoras
0
2
2
28.9. 13:00
Asteras Kaisarianis
3:1 (1-0)
Apollon Paralimniou
28.9.
13:00
13:00
Asteras Kaisarianis
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
3
1
1
28.9. 13:00
Kalamata
1:1 (1-0)
Kallithea
28.9.
13:00
13:00
Kalamata
Kallithea
Kallithea
1
1
1
27.9. 13:00
Larissa
3:0 (3-0)
Tilikratis
27.9.
13:00
13:00
Larissa
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
3
0
0
27.9. 13:00
Acharnaikos
1:0 (0-0)
Pierikos
27.9.
13:00
13:00
Acharnaikos
Pierikos
Pierikos
1
0
0
27.9. 13:00
PAO Vardas
1:3 (0-1)
Niki Volos
27.9.
13:00
13:00
PAO Vardas
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
1
3
3
27.9. 12:00
Kozani
1:2 (1-0)
Kissamikos
27.9.
12:00
12:00
Kozani
Kissamikos
Kissamikos
1
2
2
20.9. 13:00
Zakynthos
0:1 (0-0)
Niki Volos
20.9.
13:00
13:00
Zakynthos
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
0
1
1
17.9. 13:00
Kissamikos
2:1 (1-1)
Apollon Pontou FC
17.9.
13:00
13:00
Kissamikos
Apollon Pontou FC
Apollon Pontou FC
2
1
1
17.9. 13:00
Kozani
2:1 (1-1)
Iraklis 1908
17.9.
13:00
13:00
Kozani
Iraklis 1908
Iraklis 1908
2
1
1
13.9. 13:00
Apollon Paralimniou
3:0 (2-0)
Antheias-Aristinou
13.9.
13:00
13:00
Apollon Paralimniou
Antheias-Aristinou
Antheias-Aristinou
3
0
0
13.9. 13:00
Ilioupoli
1:2 (0-0)
Levadiakos
13.9.
13:00
13:00
Ilioupoli
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
1
2
2
13.9. 13:00
Makedonikos Neapolis
0:4 (0-1)
Egaleo
13.9.
13:00
13:00
Makedonikos Neapolis
Egaleo
Egaleo
0
4
4
13.9. 13:00
Ionikos
0:3 (0-2)
Kallithea
13.9.
13:00
13:00
Ionikos
Kallithea
Kallithea
0
3
3
13.9. 13:00
Panargiakos
1:2 (0-1)
PAO Vardas
13.9.
13:00
13:00
Panargiakos
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
1
2
2
13.9. 13:00
Chaniotis
0:1 (0-0)
Tilikratis
13.9.
13:00
13:00
Chaniotis
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
0
1
1
13.9. 13:00
Acharnaikos
1:0 (0-0)
Panachaiki
13.9.
13:00
13:00
Acharnaikos
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
1
0
0
13.9. 11:00
Asteras Stavros
1:3 (1-1)
Giouchtas
13.9.
11:00
11:00
Asteras Stavros
Giouchtas
Giouchtas
1
3
3
3.9. 14:00
PAO Vardas
3:0 (0-0)
Pangytheatikos
3.9.
14:00
14:00
PAO Vardas
Pangytheatikos
Pangytheatikos
3
0
0
3.9. 14:00
Ipato
1:1 (0-0)
Panargiakos
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Ipato
Panargiakos
Panargiakos
1
1
1
3.9. 14:00
Nea Artaki
0:0 (0-0)
Acharnaikos
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Nea Artaki
Acharnaikos
Acharnaikos
0
0
0
3.9. 14:00
Ialysos
0:2 (0-0)
Ethnikos Piraeus
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Ialysos
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ethnikos Piraeus
0
2
2
3.9. 14:00
Byron Kavala
0:2 (0-0)
Pierikos
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Byron Kavala
Pierikos
Pierikos
0
2
2
3.9. 14:00
Anagennisi Artas
1:1 (0-0)
Apollon Paralimniou
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Anagennisi Artas
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
1
1
1
3.9. 14:00
Asteras Petriti
2:3 (0-0)
Chaniotis
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Asteras Petriti
Chaniotis
Chaniotis
2
3
3
3.9. 14:00
Panthrakikos
6:0 (2-0)
Thiseas Agria
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Panthrakikos
Thiseas Agria
Thiseas Agria
6
0
0
3.9. 14:00
Asteras Stavros
2:1 (0-0)
Atromitos Palamas
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Asteras Stavros
Atromitos Palamas
Atromitos Palamas
2
1
1
3.9. 13:00
Pamisos
0:1 (0-0)
Zakynthos
3.9.
13:00
13:00
Pamisos
Zakynthos
Zakynthos
0
1
1
3.9. 12:30
Asteras Kaisarianis
2:1 (0-0)
AE Mykonos
3.9.
12:30
12:30
Asteras Kaisarianis
AE Mykonos
AE Mykonos
2
1
1
30.8. 14:00
Antheias-Aristinou
1:0 (1-0)
Thyella Sarakinoi
30.8.
14:00
14:00
Antheias-Aristinou
Thyella Sarakinoi
Thyella Sarakinoi
1
0
0
30.8. 14:00
Thiseas Agria
1:0 (1-0)
Fikis
30.8.
14:00
14:00
Thiseas Agria
Fikis
Fikis
1
0
0
30.8. 14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
5:0 (3-0)
Kroussonas
30.8.
14:00
14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
Kroussonas
Kroussonas
5
0
0
28.8. 14:00
AE Mykonos
3:0 (0-0)
Aetos Loutron
28.8.
14:00
14:00
AE Mykonos
Aetos Loutron
Aetos Loutron
3
0
0
27.8. 14:00
Panthrakikos
5:0 (0-0)
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina
27.8.
14:00
14:00
Panthrakikos
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina
5
0
0
27.8. 14:00
Vistonida
3:4 (0-0)
Apollon Paralimniou
27.8.
14:00
14:00
Vistonida
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
3
4
4
27.8. 14:00
PAO Kristoni
2:2 (0-1)
Byron Kavala
27.8.
14:00
14:00
PAO Kristoni
Byron Kavala
Byron Kavala
2
2
2
27.8. 14:00
Doxa Volakas
0:2 (0-0)
Chaniotis
27.8.
14:00
14:00
Doxa Volakas
Chaniotis
Chaniotis
0
2
2
27.8. 14:00
Thyella Katsikas
0:1 (0-0)
Pierikos
27.8.
14:00
14:00
Thyella Katsikas
Pierikos
Pierikos
0
1
1
27.8. 14:00
Asteras Petriti
2:0 (0-0)
Kastoria
27.8.
14:00
14:00
Asteras Petriti
Kastoria
Kastoria
2
0
0
27.8. 14:00
Ermis Amyntaio
0:5 (0-0)
Anagennisi Artas
27.8.
14:00
14:00
Ermis Amyntaio
Anagennisi Artas
Anagennisi Artas
0
5
5
27.8. 14:00
Zakynthos
3:0 (0-0)
Apollo Efpaliou
27.8.
14:00
14:00
Zakynthos
Apollo Efpaliou
Apollo Efpaliou
3
0
0
27.8. 14:00
Panagriniakos
1:2 (0-0)
Pamisos
27.8.
14:00
14:00
Panagriniakos
Pamisos
Pamisos
1
2
2
27.8. 14:00
Pangytheatikos
1:0 (0-0)
Dimitsana
27.8.
14:00
14:00
Pangytheatikos
Dimitsana
Dimitsana
1
0
0
27.8. 14:00
PAO Vardas
3:1 (1-1)
APS Patrai
27.8.
14:00
14:00
PAO Vardas
APS Patrai
APS Patrai
3
1
1
27.8. 14:00
Ipato
6:0 (0-0)
Dilinaton
27.8.
14:00
14:00
Ipato
Dilinaton
Dilinaton
6
0
0
27.8. 14:00
Graniths Agias Marinas
1:4 (0-0)
Asteras Kaisarianis
27.8.
14:00
14:00
Graniths Agias Marinas
Asteras Kaisarianis
Asteras Kaisarianis
1
4
4
27.8. 14:00
Acharnaikos
7:0 (0-0)
Agioi Theodoroi
27.8.
14:00
14:00
Acharnaikos
Agioi Theodoroi
Agioi Theodoroi
7
0
0
26.8. 14:00
Asteras Stavros
1:1 (0-0)
Elassona
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Asteras Stavros
Elassona
Elassona
1
1
1
26.8. 14:00
Asteras Rethymnou
0:3 (0-0)
Ialysos
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Asteras Rethymnou
Ialysos
Ialysos
0
3
3