Kosmos Dolgoprudny
vs.Rodina Moskva
統計資料
3 (2 -
1 -
0)
比赛
(0 -
0 -
0)
0
6 (Ø 2)
总球数
0
1 (Ø 0.33)
失球
0
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 33%
+2,5: 33%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: -
+2,5: -
+2,5: -
主队统计 VS 客队统计
2 (2 -
0 -
0)
比赛
(0 -
0 -
0)
0
5 (Ø 2.5)
总球数
0
0 (Ø 0)
失球
0
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 50%
+2,5: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: -
+2,5: -
+2,5: -
下场的球员
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Andrei Bychkov
5
0
0
0
DF
Aleksey Rykov
5
0
0
0
DF
V. Logachev
5
0
0
0
CM
Rodion Konstantinov
5
0
0
0
GK
Dmitriy Pakhomov
5
0
0
0
DM
Irakli Giorgidze
4
0
0
1
DF
Egor Romashin
4
0
0
0
DF
Egor Yakovlev
4
0
0
0
MF
Eric Zaerko
2
0
0
1
MF
Pavel Ovchinnikov
2
0
0
1
GK
Aleksandr Popovich
0
0
1
1
LM
Ilya Levchenkov
0
0
0
1
CM
球员回场
Mikhail Osinov
1
0
1
2
RB
Rodina Moskva
Danila Shilov
12
0
0
0
MF
German Osnov
12
0
0
0
LB
Maksim Danilin II
9
0
0
0
MF
Nikita Pavlov
8
0
0
0
GK
Dmitry Markitesov
7
0
0
0
MF
Georgy Yudintsev
5
0
0
0
DF
Mikhail Tikhonov
3
0
0
0
LB
David Sangare
2
0
0
0
GK
Artem Filippov
2
0
0
0
MF
Astemir Gordyushenko
2
0
1
1
CM
Igor Avdreev
0
0
1
1
CF
Aleksandr Kleshchenko
0
0
0
1
CB
Sergey Aydarov
0
0
0
1
GK
Raymond Adeola
0
0
0
1
LW
Vladislav Adaev
0
0
0
0
MF
Albert Gabaraev
0
0
1
1
CB
Artem Voropaev
0
0
0
1
CB
Aleksandr Ksenofontov
0
0
0
1
LB
Vladimir Rykov
0
0
0
1
CB
球员回场
Aleksandr Bezchasnyuk
1
0
0
1
CB
Nikita Goldobin
1
0
0
1
RM
Amur Kalmykov
2
0
0
2
CF
Maksim Karaev
1
0
0
2
RB
Ilya Petukhov
2
0
0
2
CB
加点另外的信息
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Rodina Moskva
大概路线
关于比赛
Today's prediction is for the Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Rodina Moskva match, which is scheduled on 5.10.2022 at 11:00 CET. The game will take place at the iconic Stadion Salyut. Show more1ext matches
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Ryazan vs. Kosmos Dolgoprudny
22.8.2023
最后比赛
1orners
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
全表 (Premier League Path - Group Stage)
1.
Krasnodar
6
4
1
1
11:4
7
14
1.
Krasnodar
14
11:4
6
2.
Lokomotiv Moskva
6
3
1
2
11:6
5
9
2.
Lokomotiv Moskva
9
11:6
6
3.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2
2
2
6:7
-1
6
3.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
6:7
6
4.
Khimki
6
0
2
4
3:14
-11
4
4.
Khimki
4
3:14
6
1.
Spartak Moskva
6
4
1
1
10:3
7
14
1.
Spartak Moskva
14
10:3
6
2.
Krylya Sovetov
6
4
0
2
7:4
3
12
2.
Krylya Sovetov
12
7:4
6
3.
Zenit
6
3
1
2
6:6
0
9
3.
Zenit
9
6:6
6
4.
Fakel
6
0
0
6
1:11
-10
0
4.
Fakel
0
1:11
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
3
1
2
9:8
1
11
1.
Dinamo Moskva
11
9:8
6
2.
Rostov
6
3
0
3
12:11
1
9
2.
Rostov
9
12:11
6
3.
Akhmat Grozny
6
3
0
3
11:12
-1
9
3.
Akhmat Grozny
9
11:12
6
4.
Orenburg
6
2
1
3
12:13
-1
6
4.
Orenburg
6
12:13
6
1.
Ural
6
4
1
1
9:5
4
12
1.
Ural
12
9:5
6
2.
CSKA Moskva
6
4
1
1
8:4
4
14
2.
CSKA Moskva
14
8:4
6
3.
Torpedo Moskva
6
2
1
3
6:7
-1
8
3.
Torpedo Moskva
8
6:7
6
4.
Sochi
6
0
1
5
6:13
-7
0
4.
Sochi
0
6:13
6
全表 (主队联赛) (Premier League Path - Group Stage)
1.
Spartak Moskva
3
3
0
0
7:0
7
9
1.
Spartak Moskva
9
7:0
3
2.
Rostov
3
3
0
0
8:1
7
9
2.
Rostov
9
8:1
3
3.
Krasnodar
3
3
0
0
7:1
6
9
1.
Krasnodar
9
7:1
3
4.
Akhmat Grozny
3
3
0
0
8:3
5
9
3.
Akhmat Grozny
9
8:3
3
5.
Krylya Sovetov
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
2.
Krylya Sovetov
9
5:1
3
6.
Dinamo Moskva
3
3
0
0
6:2
4
9
1.
Dinamo Moskva
9
6:2
3
7.
Orenburg
3
2
1
0
10:6
4
7
4.
Orenburg
7
10:6
3
8.
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
2.
Lokomotiv Moskva
7
6:3
3
9.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
3.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
7
4:1
3
10.
Zenit
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
3.
Zenit
7
4:1
3
11.
Ural
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
1.
Ural
7
3:0
3
12.
CSKA Moskva
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
2.
CSKA Moskva
6
4:3
3
13.
Torpedo Moskva
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
3.
Torpedo Moskva
1
2:5
3
14.
Khimki
3
0
1
2
1:8
-7
1
4.
Khimki
1
1:8
3
15.
Fakel
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
4.
Fakel
0
1:5
3
16.
Sochi
3
0
0
3
4:8
-4
0
4.
Sochi
0
4:8
3
全表 (客队联赛) (Premier League Path - Group Stage)
1.
CSKA Moskva
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2.
CSKA Moskva
7
4:1
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
3.
Torpedo Moskva
6
4:2
3
3.
Ural
3
2
0
1
6:5
1
6
1.
Ural
6
6:5
3
4.
Krasnodar
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
1.
Krasnodar
4
4:3
3
5.
Spartak Moskva
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
1.
Spartak Moskva
4
3:3
3
6.
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
1
0
2
5:3
2
3
2.
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
5:3
3
7.
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
2:3
3
8.
Zenit
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
3.
Zenit
3
2:5
3
9.
Dinamo Moskva
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
1.
Dinamo Moskva
1
3:6
3
10.
Sochi
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
4.
Sochi
1
2:5
3
11.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
3.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
1
2:6
3
12.
Khimki
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
4.
Khimki
1
2:6
3
13.
Orenburg
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
4.
Orenburg
0
2:7
3
14.
Fakel
3
0
0
3
0:6
-6
0
4.
Fakel
0
0:6
3
15.
Rostov
3
0
0
3
4:10
-6
0
2.
Rostov
0
4:10
3
16.
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
0
3
3:9
-6
0
3.
Akhmat Grozny
0
3:9
3