Dodgerbet >
Korean Cup Table
Korean Cup
比赛: 43
主队: 22 (51%)客队: 17 (40%)
抽取: 4 (9%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 30 (70%)OVER 2,5: 25 (58%)
OVER 3,5: 17 (40%)
主队
OVER 0,5: 32 (74%)OVER 1,5: 18 (42%)
OVER 2,5: 10 (23%)
客队
OVER 0,5: 30 (70%)OVER 1,5: 16 (37%)
OVER 2,5: 9 (21%)
1ext matches Korean Cup
18.6. 22:00
Ulsan
vs.
TBC
18.6. 22:00
Ulsan
TBC
TBC
18.6. 22:00
TBC
vs.
Jeonbuk Motors
18.6. 22:00
TBC
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
18.6. 22:00
Pohang Steelers
vs.
TBC
18.6. 22:00
Pohang Steelers
TBC
TBC
19.6. 10:00
Bucheon 1995
vs.
Gwangju
19.6. 10:00
Bucheon 1995
Gwangju
Gwangju
19.6. 10:00
Seoul
vs.
Gangwon
19.6. 10:00
Seoul
Gangwon
Gangwon
19.6. 10:00
Incheon United
vs.
Sangju Sangmu
19.6. 10:00
Incheon United
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
补赛预测 Korean Cup
17.4. 10:30
Ansan Greeners
0:1 (0-0)
Suwon Bluewings
17.4.
10:30
10:30
Ansan Greeners
Suwon Bluewings
Suwon Bluewings
0
1
1
17.4. 10:30
Seoul E.
0:1 (0-0)
Seoul
17.4.
10:30
10:30
Seoul E.
Seoul
Seoul
0
1
1
17.4. 10:00
Mokpo City
1:2 (1-0)
Bucheon 1995
17.4.
10:00
10:00
Mokpo City
Bucheon 1995
Bucheon 1995
1
2
2
17.4. 10:00
Gyeongnam
1:0 (1-0)
Jeonnam Dragons
17.4.
10:00
10:00
Gyeongnam
Jeonnam Dragons
Jeonnam Dragons
1
0
0
17.4. 10:00
Anyang
0:1 (0-0)
Gimpo
17.4.
10:00
10:00
Anyang
Gimpo
Gimpo
0
1
1
17.4. 10:00
Gangwon
3:1 (0-0)
Hwaseong
17.4.
10:00
10:00
Gangwon
Hwaseong
Hwaseong
3
1
1
17.4. 10:00
Jinju Citizen
0:2 (0-1)
Daejeon Citizen
17.4.
10:00
10:00
Jinju Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
0
2
2
17.4. 10:00
Jeju United
2:2 (0-0)
Cheonan City
17.4.
10:00
10:00
Jeju United
Cheonan City
Cheonan City
2
2
2
17.4. 10:00
Seongnam
1:0 (0-0)
Suwon
17.4.
10:00
10:00
Seongnam
Suwon
Suwon
1
0
0
17.4. 10:00
Daegu
1:2 (0-1)
Cheongju
17.4.
10:00
10:00
Daegu
Cheongju
Cheongju
1
2
2
17.4. 10:00
Incheon United
1:0 (0-0)
Gimhae City
17.4.
10:00
10:00
Incheon United
Gimhae City
Gimhae City
1
0
0
17.4. 10:00
Sangju Sangmu
3:2 (1-1)
Busan I'Park
17.4.
10:00
10:00
Sangju Sangmu
Busan I'Park
Busan I'Park
3
2
2
24.3. 05:00
Suwon Bluewings
2:1 (0-0)
Chuncheon
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Suwon Bluewings
Chuncheon
Chuncheon
2
1
1
24.3. 05:00
Hwaseong
2:0 (1-0)
Yeoju Sejong
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Hwaseong
Yeoju Sejong
Yeoju Sejong
2
0
0
24.3. 05:00
Cheonan City
4:0 (0-0)
Yangsan Eogok
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Cheonan City
Yangsan Eogok
Yangsan Eogok
4
0
0
24.3. 05:00
Bucheon 1995
2:1 (1-1)
Busan Transportation
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Bucheon 1995
Busan Transportation
Busan Transportation
2
1
1
24.3. 05:00
Cheongju
2:0 (1-0)
Geoje Citizen
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Cheongju
Geoje Citizen
Geoje Citizen
2
0
0
24.3. 05:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1:0 (1-0)
Gangneung City
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Jeonnam Dragons
Gangneung City
Gangneung City
1
0
0
24.3. 05:00
Busan I'Park
0:0 (0-0)
Ulsan Citize
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Busan I'Park
Ulsan Citize
Ulsan Citize
0
0
0
23.3. 06:00
Gyeongju HNP
0:1 (0-0)
Ansan Greeners
23.3.
06:00
06:00
Gyeongju HNP
Ansan Greeners
Ansan Greeners
0
1
1
23.3. 05:00
Daejeon Korail
1:1 (0-0)
Seoul E.
23.3.
05:00
05:00
Daejeon Korail
Seoul E.
Seoul E.
1
1
1
23.3. 05:00
Anyang
1:0 (0-0)
Siheung Citizen
23.3.
05:00
05:00
Anyang
Siheung Citizen
Siheung Citizen
1
0
0
23.3. 05:00
Jinju Citizen
1:0 (0-0)
Chungnam Asan
23.3.
05:00
05:00
Jinju Citizen
Chungnam Asan
Chungnam Asan
1
0
0
23.3. 05:00
Changwon City
0:1 (0-1)
Mokpo City
23.3.
05:00
05:00
Changwon City
Mokpo City
Mokpo City
0
1
1
23.3. 05:00
Pocheon
0:3 (0-1)
Seongnam
23.3.
05:00
05:00
Pocheon
Seongnam
Seongnam
0
3
3
23.3. 05:00
Paju Citizen
0:1 (0-0)
Gyeongnam
23.3.
05:00
05:00
Paju Citizen
Gyeongnam
Gyeongnam
0
1
1
23.3. 05:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
1:5 (1-1)
Gimhae City
23.3.
05:00
05:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Gimhae City
Gimhae City
1
5
5
23.3. 04:00
Byeoksan Players
1:3 (1-1)
Gimpo
23.3.
04:00
04:00
Byeoksan Players
Gimpo
Gimpo
1
3
3
10.3. 10:00
Byeoksan Players
4:2 (1-0)
Chungju Citizen
10.3.
10:00
10:00
Byeoksan Players
Chungju Citizen
Chungju Citizen
4
2
2
10.3. 07:00
Yangsan Eogok
2:1 (1-0)
Sejong Vanesse
10.3.
07:00
07:00
Yangsan Eogok
Sejong Vanesse
Sejong Vanesse
2
1
1
10.3. 05:00
Jeonju Original
1:9 (1-4)
Gyeongju HNP
10.3.
05:00
05:00
Jeonju Original
Gyeongju HNP
Gyeongju HNP
1
9
9
10.3. 05:00
Chuncheon
2:0 (0-0)
Jeonju
10.3.
05:00
05:00
Chuncheon
Jeonju
Jeonju
2
0
0
10.3. 05:00
Daegu Cheongsol
0:4 (0-0)
Yeoju Sejong
10.3.
05:00
05:00
Daegu Cheongsol
Yeoju Sejong
Yeoju Sejong
0
4
4
10.3. 05:00
Daejeon Seobu
1:6 (1-2)
Busan Transportation
10.3.
05:00
05:00
Daejeon Seobu
Busan Transportation
Busan Transportation
1
6
6
10.3. 05:00
Gangneung City
4:0 (2-0)
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
10.3.
05:00
05:00
Gangneung City
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
4
0
0
10.3. 03:00
Siheung Citizen
3:2 (0-0)
Seoul United
10.3.
03:00
03:00
Siheung Citizen
Seoul United
Seoul United
3
2
2
9.3. 10:00
Seoul Together
1:6 (1-2)
Geoje Citizen
9.3.
10:00
10:00
Seoul Together
Geoje Citizen
Geoje Citizen
1
6
6
9.3. 06:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
3:3 (0-1)
Pyeongchang United
9.3.
06:00
06:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Pyeongchang United
Pyeongchang United
3
3
3
9.3. 05:00
Daejeon Korail
3:1 (2-0)
Dangjin Citizen
9.3.
05:00
05:00
Daejeon Korail
Dangjin Citizen
Dangjin Citizen
3
1
1
9.3. 05:00
Jinju Citizen
5:1 (3-0)
Shinan
9.3.
05:00
05:00
Jinju Citizen
Shinan
Shinan
5
1
1
9.3. 05:00
Changwon City
8:0 (3-0)
Deokgye
9.3.
05:00
05:00
Changwon City
Deokgye
Deokgye
8
0
0
9.3. 05:00
Yangpyeong
0:3 (0-1)
Pocheon
9.3.
05:00
05:00
Yangpyeong
Pocheon
Pocheon
0
3
3
9.3. 05:00
Paju Citizen
2:1 (1-1)
Namyangju
9.3.
05:00
05:00
Paju Citizen
Namyangju
Namyangju
2
1
1