Dodgerbet >
Premiership Table
Premiership
Meczów: 204
Gospodarze: 86 (42%)Goście: 63 (31%)
Remisy: 55 (27%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 153 (75%)OVER 2,5: 103 (50%)
OVER 3,5: 58 (28%)
Gospodarze
OVER 0,5: 151 (74%)OVER 1,5: 91 (45%)
OVER 2,5: 33 (16%)
Goście
OVER 0,5: 136 (67%)OVER 1,5: 73 (36%)
OVER 2,5: 29 (14%)
Next matches Premiership
35. Runda
5.5. 12:00
Rangers
Preview
Kilmarnock
5.5. 12:00
Rangers
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
36. Runda
11.5. 11:30
Celtic
vs.
Rangers
11.5. 11:30
Celtic
Rangers
Rangers
11.5. 14:00
Hearts
vs.
Dundee
11.5. 14:00
Hearts
Dundee
Dundee
11.5. 14:00
St. Mirren
vs.
Kilmarnock
11.5. 14:00
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
11.5. 14:00
Livingston
vs.
St. Johnstone
11.5. 14:00
Livingston
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
11.5. 14:00
Ross County
vs.
Motherwell
11.5. 14:00
Ross County
Motherwell
Motherwell
12.5. 14:00
Hibernian
vs.
Aberdeen
12.5. 14:00
Hibernian
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
14.5. 18:30
Rangers
vs.
Dundee
14.5. 18:30
Rangers
Dundee
Dundee
15.5. 18:30
Kilmarnock
vs.
Celtic
15.5. 18:30
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Celtic
15.5. 18:45
St. Mirren
vs.
Hearts
15.5. 18:45
St. Mirren
Hearts
Hearts
15.5. 18:45
Aberdeen
vs.
Livingston
15.5. 18:45
Aberdeen
Livingston
Livingston
15.5. 18:45
Hibernian
vs.
Motherwell
15.5. 18:45
Hibernian
Motherwell
Motherwell
15.5. 18:45
St. Johnstone
vs.
Ross County
15.5. 18:45
St. Johnstone
Ross County
Ross County
18.5. 11:30
Celtic
vs.
St. Mirren
18.5. 11:30
Celtic
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
18.5. 11:30
Dundee
vs.
Kilmarnock
18.5. 11:30
Dundee
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
18.5. 11:30
Hearts
vs.
Rangers
18.5. 11:30
Hearts
Rangers
Rangers
19.5. 14:00
Livingston
vs.
Hibernian
19.5. 14:00
Livingston
Hibernian
Hibernian
19.5. 14:00
Motherwell
vs.
St. Johnstone
19.5. 14:00
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
19.5. 14:00
Ross County
vs.
Aberdeen
19.5. 14:00
Ross County
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
Aktualna tabela (2nd Phase)
1.
Celtic
33
24
6
3
80:26
54
78
1.
Celtic
78
80:26
33
2.
Rangers
33
24
3
6
72:23
49
75
2.
Rangers
75
72:23
33
3.
Hearts
33
19
5
9
46:34
12
62
3.
Hearts
62
46:34
33
4.
Kilmarnock
33
13
12
8
43:34
9
51
4.
Kilmarnock
51
43:34
33
5.
St. Mirren
33
12
7
14
38:43
-5
43
5.
St. Mirren
43
38:43
33
6.
Dundee
33
10
11
12
44:54
-10
41
6.
Dundee
41
44:54
33
7.
Hibernian
33
9
12
12
44:51
-7
39
7.
Hibernian
39
44:51
33
8.
Motherwell
33
8
13
12
46:51
-5
37
8.
Motherwell
37
46:51
33
9.
Aberdeen
33
8
11
14
35:49
-14
35
9.
Aberdeen
35
35:49
33
10.
St. Johnstone
33
7
10
16
24:46
-22
31
10.
St. Johnstone
31
24:46
33
11.
Ross County
33
7
9
17
32:56
-24
30
11.
Ross County
30
32:56
33
12.
Livingston
33
3
9
21
22:59
-37
18
12.
Livingston
18
22:59
33
1.
Celtic
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Celtic
3
2:1
1
2.
Rangers
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2.
Rangers
3
2:1
1
3.
Hearts
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3.
Hearts
1
0:0
1
4.
Kilmarnock
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
4.
Kilmarnock
1
0:0
1
5.
St. Mirren
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
5.
St. Mirren
0
1:2
1
6.
Dundee
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
6.
Dundee
0
1:2
1
1.
Hibernian
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Hibernian
3
3:1
1
2.
Aberdeen
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
Aberdeen
3
1:0
1
3.
Motherwell
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
3.
Motherwell
0
0:1
1
4.
St. Johnstone
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
4.
St. Johnstone
0
1:3
1
5.
Ross County
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
5.
Ross County
0
0:2
1
6.
Livingston
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
6.
Livingston
3
2:0
1
Ocena meczu Premiership
34. Runda
28.4. 14:00
Dundee
1:2 (0-1)
Celtic
28.4.
14:00
14:00
Dundee
Celtic
Celtic
1
2
2
28.4. 11:30
St. Mirren
1:2 (1-1)
Rangers
28.4.
11:30
11:30
St. Mirren
Rangers
Rangers
1
2
2
27.4. 14:00
St. Johnstone
1:3 (0-2)
Hibernian
27.4.
14:00
14:00
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
Hibernian
1
3
3
27.4. 14:00
Livingston
2:0 (1-0)
Ross County
27.4.
14:00
14:00
Livingston
Ross County
Ross County
2
0
0
27.4. 14:00
Aberdeen
1:0 (0-0)
Motherwell
27.4.
14:00
14:00
Aberdeen
Motherwell
Motherwell
1
0
0
27.4. 14:00
Kilmarnock
0:0 (0-0)
Hearts
27.4.
14:00
14:00
Kilmarnock
Hearts
Hearts
0
0
0
30. Runda
17.4. 19:00
Dundee
0:0 (0-0)
Rangers
17.4.
19:00
19:00
Dundee
Rangers
Rangers
0
0
0
14.4. 11:00
Ross County
3:2 (0-1)
Rangers
14.4.
11:00
11:00
Ross County
Rangers
Rangers
3
2
2
13.4. 14:00
Aberdeen
0:0 (0-0)
Dundee
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Aberdeen
Dundee
Dundee
0
0
0
13.4. 14:00
Celtic
3:0 (0-0)
St. Mirren
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Celtic
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
3
0
0
13.4. 14:00
Hearts
4:2 (4-2)
Livingston
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Hearts
Livingston
Livingston
4
2
2
13.4. 14:00
Motherwell
1:1 (0-0)
Hibernian
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Motherwell
Hibernian
Hibernian
1
1
1
13.4. 14:00
St. Johnstone
0:2 (0-1)
Kilmarnock
13.4.
14:00
14:00
St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
0
2
2
7.4. 11:00
Rangers
3:3 (0-2)
Celtic
7.4.
11:00
11:00
Rangers
Celtic
Celtic
3
3
3
6.4. 14:00
Dundee
2:3 (1-0)
Motherwell
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Dundee
Motherwell
Motherwell
2
3
3
6.4. 14:00
Hibernian
1:2 (0-0)
St. Johnstone
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1
2
2
6.4. 14:00
Kilmarnock
1:0 (0-0)
Ross County
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Kilmarnock
Ross County
Ross County
1
0
0
6.4. 14:00
Livingston
0:0 (0-0)
Aberdeen
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Livingston
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
0
0
0
6.4. 14:00
St. Mirren
1:2 (0-1)
Hearts
6.4.
14:00
14:00
St. Mirren
Hearts
Hearts
1
2
2
31.3. 11:00
Livingston
0:3 (0-0)
Celtic
31.3.
11:00
11:00
Livingston
Celtic
Celtic
0
3
3
30.3. 15:00
Aberdeen
2:1 (1-1)
Ross County
30.3.
15:00
15:00
Aberdeen
Ross County
Ross County
2
1
1
30.3. 15:00
Hearts
1:1 (1-0)
Kilmarnock
30.3.
15:00
15:00
Hearts
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
1
1
1
30.3. 15:00
Motherwell
1:1 (0-1)
St. Mirren
30.3.
15:00
15:00
Motherwell
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
1
1
1
30.3. 15:00
Rangers
3:1 (2-1)
Hibernian
30.3.
15:00
15:00
Rangers
Hibernian
Hibernian
3
1
1
30.3. 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:2 (0-1)
Dundee
30.3.
15:00
15:00
St. Johnstone
Dundee
Dundee
1
2
2
16.3. 15:00
Celtic
3:1 (1-0)
St. Johnstone
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Celtic
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
3
1
1
16.3. 15:00
Hibernian
3:0 (3-0)
Livingston
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Hibernian
Livingston
Livingston
3
0
0
16.3. 15:00
Kilmarnock
5:2 (0-2)
St. Mirren
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
5
2
2
16.3. 15:00
Motherwell
0:1 (0-1)
Aberdeen
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Motherwell
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
0
1
1
16.3. 15:00
Ross County
2:1 (1-0)
Hearts
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Ross County
Hearts
Hearts
2
1
1
13.3. 19:45
Dundee
1:0 (0-0)
Aberdeen
13.3.
19:45
19:45
Dundee
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
1
0
0
13.3. 19:45
Ross County
2:2 (1-0)
Hibernian
13.3.
19:45
19:45
Ross County
Hibernian
Hibernian
2
2
2
3.3. 12:00
Hearts
2:0 (1-0)
Celtic
3.3.
12:00
12:00
Hearts
Celtic
Celtic
2
0
0
2.3. 15:00
Dundee
2:2 (1-1)
Kilmarnock
2.3.
15:00
15:00
Dundee
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
2
2
2
2.3. 15:00
Hibernian
2:0 (0-0)
Ross County
2.3.
15:00
15:00
Hibernian
Ross County
Ross County
2
0
0
2.3. 15:00
Rangers
1:2 (0-1)
Motherwell
2.3.
15:00
15:00
Rangers
Motherwell
Motherwell
1
2
2
2.3. 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:1 (0-1)
Livingston
2.3.
15:00
15:00
St. Johnstone
Livingston
Livingston
1
1
1
2.3. 15:00
St. Mirren
2:1 (0-1)
Aberdeen
2.3.
15:00
15:00
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2
1
1
28.2. 20:00
Livingston
1:3 (1-0)
Motherwell
28.2.
20:00
20:00
Livingston
Motherwell
Motherwell
1
3
3
28.2. 19:45
Aberdeen
0:2 (0-1)
St. Johnstone
28.2.
19:45
19:45
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
0
2
2
28.2. 19:45
Celtic
7:1 (6-0)
Dundee
28.2.
19:45
19:45
Celtic
Dundee
Dundee
7
1
1
28.2. 19:45
Hearts
1:1 (1-1)
Hibernian
28.2.
19:45
19:45
Hearts
Hibernian
Hibernian
1
1
1
28.2. 19:45
Kilmarnock
1:2 (1-0)
Rangers
28.2.
19:45
19:45
Kilmarnock
Rangers
Rangers
1
2
2
27.2. 20:00
Ross County
1:1 (1-0)
St. Mirren
27.2.
20:00
20:00
Ross County
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
1
1
1
25.2. 12:00
Motherwell
1:3 (1-0)
Celtic
25.2.
12:00
12:00
Motherwell
Celtic
Celtic
1
3
3
24.2. 15:00
Hibernian
2:1 (1-0)
Dundee
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Hibernian
Dundee
Dundee
2
1
1
24.2. 15:00
Kilmarnock
2:0 (1-0)
Aberdeen
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2
0
0
24.2. 15:00
Rangers
5:0 (3-0)
Hearts
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Rangers
Hearts
Hearts
5
0
0
24.2. 15:00
Ross County
3:2 (2-0)
Livingston
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Ross County
Livingston
Livingston
3
2
2
24.2. 15:00
St. Mirren
2:0 (1-0)
St. Johnstone
24.2.
15:00
15:00
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
2
0
0
18.2. 12:00
St. Johnstone
0:3 (0-1)
Rangers
18.2.
12:00
12:00
St. Johnstone
Rangers
Rangers
0
3
3
17.2. 15:00
Aberdeen
2:2 (1-1)
Hibernian
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Aberdeen
Hibernian
Hibernian
2
2
2
17.2. 15:00
Celtic
1:1 (1-0)
Kilmarnock
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Celtic
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
1
1
1
17.2. 15:00
Dundee
2:0 (1-0)
Ross County
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Dundee
Ross County
Ross County
2
0
0
17.2. 15:00
Hearts
2:0 (0-0)
Motherwell
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Hearts
Motherwell
Motherwell
2
0
0
17.2. 15:00
Livingston
1:0 (1-0)
St. Mirren
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Livingston
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
1
0
0
14.2. 19:45
Aberdeen
3:3 (2-3)
Motherwell
14.2.
19:45
19:45
Aberdeen
Motherwell
Motherwell
3
3
3
14.2. 19:45
Rangers
3:1 (2-1)
Ross County
14.2.
19:45
19:45
Rangers
Ross County
Ross County
3
1
1
11.2. 14:00
Dundee
2:1 (0-1)
St. Johnstone
11.2.
14:00
14:00
Dundee
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
2
1
1
7.2. 20:15
St. Mirren
2:0 (0-0)
Dundee
7.2.
20:15
20:15
St. Mirren
Dundee
Dundee
2
0
0
7.2. 20:00
Hibernian
1:2 (0-1)
Celtic
7.2.
20:00
20:00
Hibernian
Celtic
Celtic
1
2
2
7.2. 19:45
Kilmarnock
1:0 (0-0)
Livingston
7.2.
19:45
19:45
Kilmarnock
Livingston
Livingston
1
0
0
7.2. 19:45
St. Johnstone
0:1 (0-0)
Hearts
7.2.
19:45
19:45
St. Johnstone
Hearts
Hearts
0
1
1
6.2. 20:00
Rangers
2:1 (1-1)
Aberdeen
6.2.
20:00
20:00
Rangers
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2
1
1
6.2. 19:45
Motherwell
5:0 (3-0)
Ross County
6.2.
19:45
19:45
Motherwell
Ross County
Ross County
5
0
0
3.2. 15:00
Dundee
2:3 (1-0)
Hearts
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Dundee
Hearts
Hearts
2
3
3
3.2. 15:00
Hibernian
0:3 (0-3)
St. Mirren
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Hibernian
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
0
3
3
3.2. 15:00
Motherwell
1:1 (1-1)
Kilmarnock
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
1
1
1
3.2. 15:00
Rangers
3:0 (2-0)
Livingston
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Rangers
Livingston
Livingston
3
0
0
3.2. 15:00
Ross County
0:1 (0-1)
St. Johnstone
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Ross County
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
0
1
1
3.2. 12:30
Aberdeen
1:1 (0-0)
Celtic
3.2.
12:30
12:30
Aberdeen
Celtic
Celtic
1
1
1
30.1. 19:45
Aberdeen
1:1 (1-0)
Dundee
30.1.
19:45
19:45
Aberdeen
Dundee
Dundee
1
1
1
30.1. 19:45
Livingston
2:2 (1-1)
Ross County
30.1.
19:45
19:45
Livingston
Ross County
Ross County
2
2
2
27.1. 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:1 (1-1)
Motherwell
27.1.
15:00
15:00
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
Motherwell
1
1
1
27.1. 15:00
Celtic
1:0 (1-0)
Ross County
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Celtic
Ross County
Ross County
1
0
0
27.1. 15:00
Hearts
2:0 (0-0)
Aberdeen
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Hearts
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2
0
0
27.1. 15:00
Kilmarnock
2:2 (1-0)
Hibernian
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
Hibernian
2
2
2
27.1. 15:00
Livingston
1:4 (0-1)
Dundee
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Livingston
Dundee
Dundee
1
4
4
27.1. 12:30
St. Mirren
0:1 (0-1)
Rangers
27.1.
12:30
12:30
St. Mirren
Rangers
Rangers
0
1
1
24.1. 19:45
Hibernian
0:3 (0-2)
Rangers
24.1.
19:45
19:45
Hibernian
Rangers
Rangers
0
3
3
24.1. 19:45
St. Johnstone
1:1 (0-0)
Aberdeen
24.1.
19:45
19:45
St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
1
1
1
23.1. 19:45
Hearts
3:2 (0-2)
Dundee
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Hearts
Dundee
Dundee
3
2
2
2.1. 17:00
St. Mirren
0:3 (0-2)
Celtic
2.1.
17:00
17:00
St. Mirren
Celtic
Celtic
0
3
3
2.1. 15:00
Hibernian
2:2 (1-1)
Motherwell
2.1.
15:00
15:00
Hibernian
Motherwell
Motherwell
2
2
2
2.1. 15:00
Livingston
1:2 (0-0)
Hearts
2.1.
15:00
15:00
Livingston
Hearts
Hearts
1
2
2
2.1. 15:00
Rangers
3:1 (2-0)
Kilmarnock
2.1.
15:00
15:00
Rangers
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
3
1
1
2.1. 15:00
Ross County
0:3 (0-2)
Aberdeen
2.1.
15:00
15:00
Ross County
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
0
3
3
30.12. 15:00
Aberdeen
0:3 (0-1)
St. Mirren
30.12.
15:00
15:00
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
0
3
3
30.12. 15:00
Hearts
2:2 (0-0)
Ross County
30.12.
15:00
15:00
Hearts
Ross County
Ross County
2
2
2
30.12. 15:00
Kilmarnock
2:2 (0-1)
Dundee
30.12.
15:00
15:00
Kilmarnock
Dundee
Dundee
2
2
2
30.12. 15:00
Motherwell
3:1 (3-1)
Livingston
30.12.
15:00
15:00
Motherwell
Livingston
Livingston
3
1
1
30.12. 12:30
Celtic
2:1 (1-0)
Rangers
30.12.
12:30
12:30
Celtic
Rangers
Rangers
2
1
1
27.12. 20:00
Hibernian
0:1 (0-0)
Hearts
27.12.
20:00
20:00
Hibernian
Hearts
Hearts
0
1
1
27.12. 19:45
Livingston
0:0 (0-0)
St. Johnstone
27.12.
19:45
19:45
Livingston
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
0
0
0
27.12. 19:45
St. Mirren
0:1 (0-1)
Kilmarnock
27.12.
19:45
19:45
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
0
1
1
26.12. 15:00
Dundee
0:3 (0-0)
Celtic
26.12.
15:00
15:00
Dundee
Celtic
Celtic
0
3
3
24.12. 12:00
Motherwell
0:2 (0-2)
Rangers
24.12.
12:00
12:00
Motherwell
Rangers
Rangers
0
2
2
23.12. 15:00
Celtic
2:0 (0-0)
Livingston
23.12.
15:00
15:00
Celtic
Livingston
Livingston
2
0
0
23.12. 15:00
Hearts
2:0 (1-0)
St. Mirren
23.12.
15:00
15:00
Hearts
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2
0
0
23.12. 15:00
Kilmarnock
2:1 (2-0)
St. Johnstone
23.12.
15:00
15:00
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
2
1
1
20.12. 19:45
Aberdeen
2:1 (1-1)
Livingston
20.12.
19:45
19:45
Aberdeen
Livingston
Livingston
2
1
1
20.12. 19:45
Rangers
2:0 (1-0)
St. Johnstone
20.12.
19:45
19:45
Rangers
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
2
0
0
16.12. 15:00
Celtic
0:2 (0-2)
Hearts
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Celtic
Hearts
Hearts
0
2
2
16.12. 15:00
Livingston
0:0 (0-0)
Kilmarnock
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Livingston
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
0
0
0
16.12. 15:00
Ross County
0:1 (0-0)
Dundee
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Ross County
Dundee
Dundee
0
1
1
16.12. 15:00
St. Mirren
0:0 (0-0)
Motherwell
16.12.
15:00
15:00
St. Mirren
Motherwell
Motherwell
0
0
0
16.12. 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:0 (0-0)
Hibernian
16.12.
15:00
15:00
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
Hibernian
1
0
0
10.12. 12:00
Kilmarnock
2:1 (0-1)
Celtic
10.12.
12:00
12:00
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Celtic
2
1
1
9.12. 15:00
Aberdeen
2:1 (0-1)
Hearts
9.12.
15:00
15:00
Aberdeen
Hearts
Hearts
2
1
1
9.12. 15:00
Livingston
0:1 (0-1)
Hibernian
9.12.
15:00
15:00
Livingston
Hibernian
Hibernian
0
1
1
9.12. 15:00
Motherwell
1:1 (0-0)
St. Johnstone
9.12.
15:00
15:00
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1
1
1
9.12. 15:00
Rangers
3:1 (3-1)
Dundee
9.12.
15:00
15:00
Rangers
Dundee
Dundee
3
1
1
9.12. 15:00
St. Mirren
2:0 (0-0)
Ross County
9.12.
15:00
15:00
St. Mirren
Ross County
Ross County
2
0
0
6.12. 20:00
Hearts
0:1 (0-1)
Rangers
6.12.
20:00
20:00
Hearts
Rangers
Rangers
0
1
1
6.12. 19:45
Aberdeen
0:1 (0-0)
Kilmarnock
6.12.
19:45
19:45
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
0
1
1
6.12. 19:45
Celtic
4:1 (2-0)
Hibernian
6.12.
19:45
19:45
Celtic
Hibernian
Hibernian
4
1
1
6.12. 19:45
St. Johnstone
1:0 (0-0)
St. Mirren
6.12.
19:45
19:45
St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
1
0
0
5.12. 19:45
Ross County
3:0 (2-0)
Motherwell
5.12.
19:45
19:45
Ross County
Motherwell
Motherwell
3
0
0
3.12. 15:00
Hibernian
2:0 (1-0)
Aberdeen
3.12.
15:00
15:00
Hibernian
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2
0
0
3.12. 15:00
Rangers
2:0 (1-0)
St. Mirren
3.12.
15:00
15:00
Rangers
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2
0
0
3.12. 12:00
St. Johnstone
1:3 (1-0)
Celtic
3.12.
12:00
12:00
St. Johnstone
Celtic
Celtic
1
3
3
2.12. 15:00
Kilmarnock
0:1 (0-1)
Hearts
2.12.
15:00
15:00
Kilmarnock
Hearts
Hearts
0
1
1
2.12. 15:00
Motherwell
3:3 (1-2)
Dundee
2.12.
15:00
15:00
Motherwell
Dundee
Dundee
3
3
3
28.11. 19:45
Ross County
1:0 (0-0)
St. Mirren
28.11.
19:45
19:45
Ross County
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
1
0
0
26.11. 12:00
Aberdeen
1:1 (1-0)
Rangers
26.11.
12:00
12:00
Aberdeen
Rangers
Rangers
1
1
1
25.11. 15:00
Celtic
1:1 (0-0)
Motherwell
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Celtic
Motherwell
Motherwell
1
1
1
25.11. 15:00
Dundee
1:2 (0-1)
Hibernian
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Dundee
Hibernian
Hibernian
1
2
2
25.11. 15:00
Hearts
1:0 (0-0)
St. Johnstone
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Hearts
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1
0
0
25.11. 15:00
Ross County
0:0 (0-0)
Kilmarnock
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Ross County
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
0
0
0
25.11. 15:00
St. Mirren
1:0 (1-0)
Livingston
25.11.
15:00
15:00
St. Mirren
Livingston
Livingston
1
0
0
12.11. 14:30
Celtic
6:0 (2-0)
Aberdeen
12.11.
14:30
14:30
Celtic
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
6
0
0
12.11. 12:00
Livingston
0:2 (0-1)
Rangers
12.11.
12:00
12:00
Livingston
Rangers
Rangers
0
2
2
11.11. 15:00
Dundee
4:0 (2-0)
St. Mirren
11.11.
15:00
15:00
Dundee
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
4
0
0
11.11. 15:00
Hibernian
1:0 (1-0)
Kilmarnock
11.11.
15:00
15:00
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
1
0
0
11.11. 15:00
Motherwell
1:2 (0-1)
Hearts
11.11.
15:00
15:00
Motherwell
Hearts
Hearts
1
2
2
11.11. 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:0 (0-0)
Ross County
11.11.
15:00
15:00
St. Johnstone
Ross County
Ross County
1
0
0
8.11. 19:45
St. Mirren
2:2 (0-1)
Hibernian
8.11.
19:45
19:45
St. Mirren
Hibernian
Hibernian
2
2
2
7.11. 19:45
St. Johnstone
2:2 (2-0)
Motherwell
7.11.
19:45
19:45
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
Motherwell
2
2
2
5.11. 14:00
Dundee
1:0 (0-0)
Livingston
5.11.
14:00
14:00
Dundee
Livingston
Livingston
1
0
0
4.11. 15:00
Kilmarnock
1:0 (0-0)
Motherwell
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Motherwell
1
0
0
4.11. 12:30
Ross County
0:3 (0-1)
Celtic
4.11.
12:30
12:30
Ross County
Celtic
Celtic
0
3
3
1.11. 20:30
Dundee
0:5 (0-1)
Rangers
1.11.
20:30
20:30
Dundee
Rangers
Rangers
0
5
5
1.11. 19:45
Celtic
2:1 (1-1)
St. Mirren
1.11.
19:45
19:45
Celtic
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2
1
1
1.11. 19:45
Hearts
1:0 (0-0)
Livingston
1.11.
19:45
19:45
Hearts
Livingston
Livingston
1
0
0
1.11. 19:45
Motherwell
2:4 (0-2)
Aberdeen
1.11.
19:45
19:45
Motherwell
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2
4
4
1.11. 19:45
St. Johnstone
2:1 (2-0)
Kilmarnock
1.11.
19:45
19:45
St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
2
1
1
31.10. 19:45
Hibernian
2:2 (1-0)
Ross County
31.10.
19:45
19:45
Hibernian
Ross County
Ross County
2
2
2
29.10. 15:00
Rangers
2:1 (0-1)
Hearts
29.10.
15:00
15:00
Rangers
Hearts
Hearts
2
1
1
29.10. 12:00
Kilmarnock
2:0 (1-0)
Aberdeen
29.10.
12:00
12:00
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2
0
0
28.10. 14:00
Hibernian
0:0 (0-0)
Celtic
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Hibernian
Celtic
Celtic
0
0
0
28.10. 14:00
Livingston
0:2 (0-0)
Dundee
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Livingston
Dundee
Dundee
0
2
2
28.10. 14:00
Motherwell
3:3 (0-0)
Ross County
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Motherwell
Ross County
Ross County
3
3
3
28.10. 14:00
St. Mirren
4:0 (1-0)
St. Johnstone
28.10.
14:00
14:00
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
4
0
0
24.10. 18:45
Dundee
0:0 (0-0)
Ross County
24.10.
18:45
18:45
Dundee
Ross County
Ross County
0
0
0
22.10. 13:15
Hearts
1:4 (0-2)
Celtic
22.10.
13:15
13:15
Hearts
Celtic
Celtic
1
4
4
21.10. 14:00
Kilmarnock
3:1 (2-1)
Livingston
21.10.
14:00
14:00
Kilmarnock
Livingston
Livingston
3
1
1
21.10. 14:00
Rangers
4:0 (2-0)
Hibernian
21.10.
14:00
14:00
Rangers
Hibernian
Hibernian
4
0
0
8.10. 14:00
Aberdeen
0:0 (0-0)
St. Johnstone
8.10.
14:00
14:00
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
0
0
0
8.10. 11:00
St. Mirren
0:3 (0-1)
Rangers
8.10.
11:00
11:00
St. Mirren
Rangers
Rangers
0
3
3
7.10. 14:00
Celtic
3:1 (2-0)
Kilmarnock
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Celtic
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
3
1
1
7.10. 14:00
Hearts
2:2 (1-0)
Hibernian
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Hearts
Hibernian
Hibernian
2
2
2
7.10. 14:00
Livingston
2:0 (0-0)
Motherwell
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Livingston
Motherwell
Motherwell
2
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Hibernian
0:0 (0-0)
Dundee
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Hibernian
Dundee
Dundee
0
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Kilmarnock
1:1 (1-1)
St. Mirren
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
1
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Rangers
1:3 (0-1)
Aberdeen
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Rangers
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
1
3
3
30.9. 14:00
Ross County
0:1 (0-0)
Hearts
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Ross County
Hearts
Hearts
0
1
1
30.9. 14:00
St. Johnstone
1:1 (1-0)
Livingston
30.9.
14:00
14:00
St. Johnstone
Livingston
Livingston
1
1
1
30.9. 11:30
Motherwell
1:2 (0-0)
Celtic
30.9.
11:30
11:30
Motherwell
Celtic
Celtic
1
2
2
24.9. 14:00
Aberdeen
4:0 (2-0)
Ross County
24.9.
14:00
14:00
Aberdeen
Ross County
Ross County
4
0
0
24.9. 14:00
Rangers
1:0 (1-0)
Motherwell
24.9.
14:00
14:00
Rangers
Motherwell
Motherwell
1
0
0
23.9. 14:00
Dundee
2:2 (1-1)
Kilmarnock
23.9.
14:00
14:00
Dundee
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
2
2
2
23.9. 14:00
Hibernian
2:0 (1-0)
St. Johnstone
23.9.
14:00
14:00
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
2
0
0
23.9. 14:00
St. Mirren
1:0 (1-0)
Hearts
23.9.
14:00
14:00
St. Mirren
Hearts
Hearts
1
0
0
23.9. 11:30
Livingston
0:3 (0-1)
Celtic
23.9.
11:30
11:30
Livingston
Celtic
Celtic
0
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Celtic
3:0 (0-0)
Dundee
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Celtic
Dundee
Dundee
3
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Hearts
2:0 (1-0)
Aberdeen
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Hearts
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Kilmarnock
2:2 (0-1)
Hibernian
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
Hibernian
2
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Motherwell
0:1 (0-0)
St. Mirren
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Motherwell
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
0
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Ross County
1:1 (0-0)
Livingston
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Ross County
Livingston
Livingston
1
1
1
16.9. 11:30
St. Johnstone
0:2 (0-1)
Rangers
16.9.
11:30
11:30
St. Johnstone
Rangers
Rangers
0
2
2
3.9. 14:00
Aberdeen
0:2 (0-0)
Hibernian
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Aberdeen
Hibernian
Hibernian
0
2
2
3.9. 14:00
Hearts
0:1 (0-1)
Motherwell
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Hearts
Motherwell
Motherwell
0
1
1
3.9. 11:00
Rangers
0:1 (0-1)
Celtic
3.9.
11:00
11:00
Rangers
Celtic
Celtic
0
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Kilmarnock
0:1 (0-0)
Ross County
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Kilmarnock
Ross County
Ross County
0
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Livingston
1:1 (0-0)
St. Mirren
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Livingston
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
1
1
1
2.9. 14:00
St. Johnstone
2:2 (0-1)
Dundee
2.9.
14:00
14:00
St. Johnstone
Dundee
Dundee
2
2
2
27.8. 14:00
Dundee
1:0 (0-0)
Hearts
27.8.
14:00
14:00
Dundee
Hearts
Hearts
1
0
0
27.8. 14:00
St. Mirren
2:2 (0-1)
Aberdeen
27.8.
14:00
14:00
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2
2
2
26.8. 14:00
Celtic
0:0 (0-0)
St. Johnstone
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Celtic
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
0
0
0
26.8. 14:00
Hibernian
2:3 (0-1)
Livingston
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Hibernian
Livingston
Livingston
2
3
3
26.8. 14:00
Motherwell
2:1 (0-1)
Kilmarnock
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
2
1
1
26.8. 11:30
Ross County
0:2 (0-2)
Rangers
26.8.
11:30
11:30
Ross County
Rangers
Rangers
0
2
2
13.8. 14:00
Hearts
0:0 (0-0)
Kilmarnock
13.8.
14:00
14:00
Hearts
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
0
0
0
13.8. 14:00
Motherwell
2:1 (0-0)
Hibernian
13.8.
14:00
14:00
Motherwell
Hibernian
Hibernian
2
1
1
13.8. 11:00
Aberdeen
1:3 (1-2)
Celtic
13.8.
11:00
11:00
Aberdeen
Celtic
Celtic
1
3
3
12.8. 14:00
Rangers
4:0 (1-0)
Livingston
12.8.
14:00
14:00
Rangers
Livingston
Livingston
4
0
0
12.8. 14:00
Ross County
2:0 (1-0)
St. Johnstone
12.8.
14:00
14:00
Ross County
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
2
0
0
12.8. 14:00
St. Mirren
2:1 (2-0)
Dundee
12.8.
14:00
14:00
St. Mirren
Dundee
Dundee
2
1
1
6.8. 14:00
Hibernian
2:3 (0-2)
St. Mirren
6.8.
14:00
14:00
Hibernian
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2
3
3
5.8. 16:15
Kilmarnock
1:0 (0-0)
Rangers
5.8.
16:15
16:15
Kilmarnock
Rangers
Rangers
1
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Dundee
1:1 (0-1)
Motherwell
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Dundee
Motherwell
Motherwell
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Livingston
0:0 (0-0)
Aberdeen
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Livingston
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
0
0
0
5.8. 14:00
St. Johnstone
0:2 (0-0)
Hearts
5.8.
14:00
14:00
St. Johnstone
Hearts
Hearts
0
2
2
5.8. 11:30
Celtic
4:2 (3-0)
Ross County
5.8.
11:30
11:30
Celtic
Ross County
Ross County
4
2
2