Dodgerbet >
Austrian Cup Table
Austrian Cup
Meczów: 60
Gospodarze: 13 (22%)Goście: 38 (63%)
Remisy: 9 (15%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 52 (87%)OVER 2,5: 40 (67%)
OVER 3,5: 32 (53%)
Gospodarze
OVER 0,5: 40 (67%)OVER 1,5: 22 (37%)
OVER 2,5: 5 (8%)
Goście
OVER 0,5: 51 (85%)OVER 1,5: 38 (63%)
OVER 2,5: 31 (52%)
Next matches Austrian Cup
Ocena meczu Austrian Cup
4.2. 17:10
Rapid Vienna
3:1 (1-1)
St. Pölten
4.2.
17:10
17:10
Rapid Vienna
St. Pölten
St. Pölten
3
1
1
3.2. 18:15
Leoben
2:1 (1-1)
Rheindorf Altach
3.2.
18:15
18:15
Leoben
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
1
2.2. 19:30
Sturm Graz
2:0 (2-0)
Austria Wien
2.2.
19:30
19:30
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
0
0
2.2. 17:00
LASK Linz
2:3 (1-2)
Salzburg
2.2.
17:00
17:00
LASK Linz
Salzburg
Salzburg
2
3
3
2.11. 19:30
Grazer AK
2:3 (2-1)
Sturm Graz
2.11.
19:30
19:30
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
3
3
2.11. 17:00
Rheindorf Altach
2:0 (1-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
2.11.
17:00
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
0
0
1.11. 19:30
Amstetten
1:5 (0-2)
Rapid Vienna
1.11.
19:30
19:30
Amstetten
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
1
5
5
1.11. 17:00
Hartberg
1:1 (0-0)
Salzburg
1.11.
17:00
17:00
Hartberg
Salzburg
Salzburg
1
1
1
1.11. 17:00
Kapfenberger SV
0:0 (0-0)
LASK Linz
1.11.
17:00
17:00
Kapfenberger SV
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
0
0
0
1.11. 17:00
Austria Wien
1:0 (1-0)
Austria Klagenfurt
1.11.
17:00
17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
0
1.11. 16:00
St. Pölten
4:0 (3-0)
Austria Lustenau
1.11.
16:00
16:00
St. Pölten
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
4
0
0
31.10. 18:00
Leoben
1:1 (0-1)
Wolfsberger AC
31.10.
18:00
18:00
Leoben
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
1
27.9. 18:30
Gurten
2:5 (1-1)
Rapid Vienna
27.9.
18:30
18:30
Gurten
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
2
5
5
27.9. 17:30
Admira
0:1 (0-0)
Hartberg
27.9.
17:30
17:30
Admira
Hartberg
Hartberg
0
1
1
27.9. 17:00
Leobendorf
0:3 (0-1)
Sturm Graz
27.9.
17:00
17:00
Leobendorf
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
3
3
27.9. 17:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0:2 (0-2)
Rheindorf Altach
27.9.
17:00
17:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
0
2
2
27.9. 17:00
Amstetten
1:0 (0-0)
Floridsdorfer AC
27.9.
17:00
17:00
Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
1
0
0
27.9. 16:30
Imst
0:3 (0-1)
LASK Linz
27.9.
16:30
16:30
Imst
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
0
3
3
27.9. 16:30
St. Anna
0:4 (0-1)
Austria Wien
27.9.
16:30
16:30
St. Anna
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
4
4
27.9. 16:30
Mannsdorf
2:3 (1-2)
Austria Klagenfurt
27.9.
16:30
16:30
Mannsdorf
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
2
3
3
27.9. 16:30
Draßburg
0:2 (0-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
27.9.
16:30
16:30
Draßburg
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
2
2
26.9. 19:15
Austria Salzburg
0:4 (0-1)
Salzburg
26.9.
19:15
19:15
Austria Salzburg
Salzburg
Salzburg
0
4
4
26.9. 17:00
First Vienna
2:3 (0-2)
Austria Lustenau
26.9.
17:00
17:00
First Vienna
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
2
3
3
26.9. 17:00
Leoben
3:1 (2-0)
WSG Tirol
26.9.
17:00
17:00
Leoben
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
3
1
1
26.9. 17:00
Ried
1:2 (0-1)
Wolfsberger AC
26.9.
17:00
17:00
Ried
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
2
2
26.9. 17:00
Dornbirn
2:3 (0-0)
St. Pölten
26.9.
17:00
17:00
Dornbirn
St. Pölten
St. Pölten
2
3
3
26.9. 17:00
Kapfenberger SV
1:0 (1-0)
Lafnitz
26.9.
17:00
17:00
Kapfenberger SV
Lafnitz
Lafnitz
1
0
0
26.9. 17:00
Grazer AK
2:1 (2-0)
Stripfing
26.9.
17:00
17:00
Grazer AK
Stripfing
Stripfing
2
1
1
23.7. 15:45
Donaufeld
0:7 (0-2)
Rapid Vienna
23.7.
15:45
15:45
Donaufeld
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
0
7
7
23.7. 15:00
Haitzendorf (Aut)
1:3 (0-1)
Floridsdorfer AC
23.7.
15:00
15:00
Haitzendorf (Aut)
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
1
3
3
23.7. 13:30
Ferlach
0:1 (0-1)
Leoben
23.7.
13:30
13:30
Ferlach
Leoben
Leoben
0
1
1
23.7. 09:00
Ardagger
0:6 (0-3)
Salzburg
23.7.
09:00
09:00
Ardagger
Salzburg
Salzburg
0
6
6
23.7. 08:30
ASK Klagenfurt
2:4 (1-1)
Admira
23.7.
08:30
08:30
ASK Klagenfurt
Admira
Admira
2
4
4
22.7. 18:30
Bad Gleichenberg
2:4 (1-3)
Grazer AK
22.7.
18:30
18:30
Bad Gleichenberg
Grazer AK
Grazer AK
2
4
4
22.7. 18:30
Krems
2:3 (0-2)
Amstetten
22.7.
18:30
18:30
Krems
Amstetten
Amstetten
2
3
3
22.7. 18:30
Vorwärts Steyr
0:3 (0-1)
Austria Klagenfurt
22.7.
18:30
18:30
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
0
3
3
22.7. 18:30
WSPG Wels
1:3 (1-1)
Ried
22.7.
18:30
18:30
WSPG Wels
Ried
Ried
1
3
3
22.7. 17:00
Kufstein
0:4 (0-2)
Wolfsberger AC
22.7.
17:00
17:00
Kufstein
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
4
4
22.7. 16:30
Gurten
1:0 (1-0)
Hohenems
22.7.
16:30
16:30
Gurten
Hohenems
Hohenems
1
0
0
22.7. 16:30
Wallern / Marienkirchen
1:5 (0-1)
Blau-Weiß Linz
22.7.
16:30
16:30
Wallern / Marienkirchen
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
5
5
22.7. 16:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1:3 (0-0)
Stripfing
22.7.
16:30
16:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Stripfing
Stripfing
1
3
3
22.7. 16:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3:2 (0-2)
Bischofshofen
22.7.
16:00
16:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
3
2
2
22.7. 15:30
SAK Klagenfurt
2:7 (1-3)
Sturm Graz
22.7.
15:30
15:30
SAK Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
7
7
22.7. 15:30
Silz / Mötz
0:8 (0-6)
Austria Lustenau
22.7.
15:30
15:30
Silz / Mötz
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
0
8
8
22.7. 15:30
Leobendorf
2:2 (2-0)
SV Horn II
22.7.
15:30
15:30
Leobendorf
SV Horn II
SV Horn II
2
2
2
22.7. 15:00
Austria XIII
4:4 (2-2)
St. Anna
22.7.
15:00
15:00
Austria XIII
St. Anna
St. Anna
4
4
4
22.7. 14:50
Wolfurt
0:1 (0-1)
Austria Salzburg
22.7.
14:50
14:50
Wolfurt
Austria Salzburg
Austria Salzburg
0
1
1
22.7. 14:30
SVG Reichenau
0:2 (0-1)
Dornbirn
22.7.
14:30
14:30
SVG Reichenau
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
0
2
2
22.7. 14:00
Favoritner AC
2:3 (0-1)
Hartberg
22.7.
14:00
14:00
Favoritner AC
Hartberg
Hartberg
2
3
3
21.7. 17:30
Mannsdorf
1:1 (1-1)
Weiz
21.7.
17:30
17:30
Mannsdorf
Weiz
Weiz
1
1
1
21.7. 17:30
Parndorf
0:5 (0-2)
Draßburg
21.7.
17:30
17:30
Parndorf
Draßburg
Draßburg
0
5
5
21.7. 17:30
TWL Elektra
0:3 (0-0)
St. Pölten
21.7.
17:30
17:30
TWL Elektra
St. Pölten
St. Pölten
0
3
3
21.7. 17:00
Voitsberg
1:1 (1-0)
First Vienna
21.7.
17:00
17:00
Voitsberg
First Vienna
First Vienna
1
1
1
21.7. 17:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
1:1 (0-0)
Kapfenberger SV
21.7.
17:00
17:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Kapfenberger SV
Kapfenberger SV
1
1
1
21.7. 17:00
Imst
2:0 (1-0)
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
21.7.
17:00
17:00
Imst
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2
0
0
21.7. 17:00
Bad Schallerbach
1:1 (1-1)
WSG Tirol
21.7.
17:00
17:00
Bad Schallerbach
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
1
1
21.7. 17:00
Traiskirchen
1:2 (1-0)
Rheindorf Altach
21.7.
17:00
17:00
Traiskirchen
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
1
2
2
21.7. 16:00
Röthis
0:6 (0-1)
LASK Linz
21.7.
16:00
16:00
Röthis
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
0
6
6
21.7. 16:00
Spittal
0:7 (0-4)
Austria Wien
21.7.
16:00
16:00
Spittal
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
7
7
20.7. 17:00
Neusiedl
1:4 (0-3)
Lafnitz
20.7.
17:00
17:00
Neusiedl
Lafnitz
Lafnitz
1
4
4