Dodgerbet >
Europa League Table
Europa League
Meczów: 170
Gospodarze: 89 (52%)Goście: 48 (28%)
Remisy: 33 (19%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 139 (82%)OVER 2,5: 107 (63%)
OVER 3,5: 69 (41%)
Gospodarze
OVER 0,5: 143 (84%)OVER 1,5: 93 (55%)
OVER 2,5: 48 (28%)
Goście
OVER 0,5: 124 (73%)OVER 1,5: 58 (34%)
OVER 2,5: 23 (14%)
Next matches Europa League
2.5. 19:00
Olympique Marseille
vs.
Atalanta
2.5. 19:00
Olympique Marseille
Atalanta
Atalanta
2.5. 19:00
Roma
vs.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2.5. 19:00
Roma
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9.5. 19:00
Atalanta
vs.
Olympique Marseille
9.5. 19:00
Atalanta
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
9.5. 19:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
vs.
Roma
9.5. 19:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Roma
Roma
Aktualna tabela (Group Stage)
1.
West Ham United
6
5
0
1
10:4
6
15
1.
West Ham United
15
10:4
6
2.
SC Freiburg
6
4
0
2
17:7
10
12
2.
SC Freiburg
12
17:7
6
3.
Olympiakos Piraeus
6
2
1
3
11:14
-3
7
3.
Olympiakos Piraeus
7
11:14
6
4.
Bačka Topola
6
0
1
5
6:19
-13
1
4.
Bačka Topola
1
6:19
6
1.
Brighton & Hove Albion
6
4
1
1
10:5
5
13
1.
Brighton & Hove Albion
13
10:5
6
2.
Olympique Marseille
6
3
2
1
14:10
4
11
2.
Olympique Marseille
11
14:10
6
3.
Ajax
6
1
2
3
10:13
-3
5
3.
Ajax
5
10:13
6
4.
AEK Athens
6
1
1
4
6:12
-6
4
4.
AEK Athens
4
6:12
6
1.
Rangers
6
3
2
1
8:6
2
11
1.
Rangers
11
8:6
6
2.
Sparta Praha
6
3
1
2
9:7
2
10
2.
Sparta Praha
10
9:7
6
3.
Real Betis
6
3
0
3
9:7
2
9
3.
Real Betis
9
9:7
6
4.
Aris Limassol
6
1
1
4
7:13
-6
4
4.
Aris Limassol
4
7:13
6
1.
Atalanta
6
4
2
0
12:4
8
14
1.
Atalanta
14
12:4
6
2.
Sporting CP
6
3
2
1
10:6
4
11
2.
Sporting CP
11
10:6
6
3.
Sturm Graz
6
1
1
4
4:9
-5
4
3.
Sturm Graz
4
4:9
6
4.
Raków Częstochowa
6
1
1
4
3:10
-7
4
4.
Raków Częstochowa
4
3:10
6
1.
Liverpool
6
4
0
2
17:7
10
12
1.
Liverpool
12
17:7
6
2.
Toulouse
6
3
2
1
8:9
-1
11
2.
Toulouse
11
8:9
6
3.
Union Saint-Gilloise
6
2
2
2
5:8
-3
8
3.
Union Saint-Gilloise
8
5:8
6
4.
LASK Linz
6
1
0
5
6:12
-6
3
4.
LASK Linz
3
6:12
6
1.
Villarreal
6
4
1
1
9:7
2
13
1.
Villarreal
13
9:7
6
2.
Rennes
6
4
0
2
13:6
7
12
2.
Rennes
12
13:6
6
3.
Maccabi Haifa
6
1
2
3
3:9
-6
5
3.
Maccabi Haifa
5
3:9
6
4.
Panathinaikos
6
1
1
4
7:10
-3
4
4.
Panathinaikos
4
7:10
6
1.
Slavia Praha
6
5
0
1
17:4
13
15
1.
Slavia Praha
15
17:4
6
2.
Roma
6
4
1
1
12:4
8
13
2.
Roma
13
12:4
6
3.
Servette
6
1
2
3
4:13
-9
5
3.
Servette
5
4:13
6
4.
Sheriff
6
0
1
5
5:17
-12
1
4.
Sheriff
1
5:17
6
1.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6
6
0
0
19:3
16
18
1.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18
19:3
6
2.
Qarabağ
6
3
1
2
7:9
-2
10
2.
Qarabağ
10
7:9
6
3.
Molde
6
2
1
3
12:12
0
7
3.
Molde
7
12:12
6
4.
Häcken
6
0
0
6
3:17
-14
0
4.
Häcken
0
3:17
6
Ocena meczu Europa League
18.4. 19:00
Olympique Marseille
1:0 (0-0)
Benfica
18.4.
19:00
19:00
Olympique Marseille
Benfica
Benfica
1
0
0
18.4. 19:00
West Ham United
1:1 (1-0)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18.4.
19:00
19:00
West Ham United
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
1
1
18.4. 19:00
Atalanta
0:1 (0-1)
Liverpool
18.4.
19:00
19:00
Atalanta
Liverpool
Liverpool
0
1
1
18.4. 19:00
Roma
2:1 (2-0)
Milan
18.4.
19:00
19:00
Roma
Milan
Milan
2
1
1
11.4. 19:00
Benfica
2:1 (1-0)
Olympique Marseille
11.4.
19:00
19:00
Benfica
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2
1
1
11.4. 19:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2:0 (0-0)
West Ham United
11.4.
19:00
19:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
West Ham United
West Ham United
2
0
0
11.4. 19:00
Liverpool
0:3 (0-1)
Atalanta
11.4.
19:00
19:00
Liverpool
Atalanta
Atalanta
0
3
3
11.4. 19:00
Milan
0:1 (0-1)
Roma
11.4.
19:00
19:00
Milan
Roma
Roma
0
1
1
14.3. 20:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3:2 (0-0)
Qarabağ
14.3.
20:00
20:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
3
2
2
14.3. 20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
1:0 (1-0)
Roma
14.3.
20:00
20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Roma
Roma
1
0
0
14.3. 20:00
Liverpool
6:1 (4-1)
Sparta Praha
14.3.
20:00
20:00
Liverpool
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
6
1
1
14.3. 20:00
Atalanta
2:1 (0-1)
Sporting CP
14.3.
20:00
20:00
Atalanta
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
1
1
14.3. 17:45
Slavia Praha
1:3 (0-3)
Milan
14.3.
17:45
17:45
Slavia Praha
Milan
Milan
1
3
3
14.3. 17:45
West Ham United
5:0 (2-0)
SC Freiburg
14.3.
17:45
17:45
West Ham United
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
5
0
0
14.3. 17:45
Rangers
0:1 (0-0)
Benfica
14.3.
17:45
17:45
Rangers
Benfica
Benfica
0
1
1
14.3. 17:45
Villarreal
3:1 (1-0)
Olympique Marseille
14.3.
17:45
17:45
Villarreal
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
3
1
1
7.3. 20:00
Milan
4:2 (3-1)
Slavia Praha
7.3.
20:00
20:00
Milan
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
4
2
2
7.3. 20:00
SC Freiburg
1:0 (0-0)
West Ham United
7.3.
20:00
20:00
SC Freiburg
West Ham United
West Ham United
1
0
0
7.3. 20:00
Benfica
2:2 (1-2)
Rangers
7.3.
20:00
20:00
Benfica
Rangers
Rangers
2
2
2
7.3. 20:00
Olympique Marseille
4:0 (3-0)
Villarreal
7.3.
20:00
20:00
Olympique Marseille
Villarreal
Villarreal
4
0
0
7.3. 17:45
Qarabağ
2:2 (2-0)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7.3.
17:45
17:45
Qarabağ
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
2
2
7.3. 17:45
Roma
4:0 (2-0)
Brighton & Hove Albion
7.3.
17:45
17:45
Roma
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
4
0
0
7.3. 17:45
Sparta Praha
1:5 (0-3)
Liverpool
7.3.
17:45
17:45
Sparta Praha
Liverpool
Liverpool
1
5
5
6.3. 17:45
Sporting CP
1:1 (1-1)
Atalanta
6.3.
17:45
17:45
Sporting CP
Atalanta
Atalanta
1
1
1
22.2. 20:00
Roma
1:1 (1-1)
Feyenoord
22.2.
20:00
20:00
Roma
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1
1
1
22.2. 20:00
Olympique Marseille
3:1 (1-1)
Shakhtar Donetsk
22.2.
20:00
20:00
Olympique Marseille
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
1
1
22.2. 20:00
Sparta Praha
4:1 (1-1)
Galatasaray
22.2.
20:00
20:00
Sparta Praha
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4
1
1
22.2. 20:00
Sporting CP
1:1 (1-0)
Young Boys
22.2.
20:00
20:00
Sporting CP
Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
1
22.2. 17:45
Qarabağ
2:3 (0-0)
Sporting Braga
22.2.
17:45
17:45
Qarabağ
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2
3
3
22.2. 17:45
Toulouse
0:0 (0-0)
Benfica
22.2.
17:45
17:45
Toulouse
Benfica
Benfica
0
0
0
22.2. 17:45
SC Freiburg
3:2 (0-2)
Lens
22.2.
17:45
17:45
SC Freiburg
Lens
Lens
3
2
2
22.2. 17:45
Rennes
3:2 (1-1)
Milan
22.2.
17:45
17:45
Rennes
Milan
Milan
3
2
2
15.2. 20:00
Sporting Braga
2:4 (1-1)
Qarabağ
15.2.
20:00
20:00
Sporting Braga
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
2
4
4
15.2. 20:00
Benfica
2:1 (0-0)
Toulouse
15.2.
20:00
20:00
Benfica
Toulouse
Toulouse
2
1
1
15.2. 20:00
Lens
0:0 (0-0)
SC Freiburg
15.2.
20:00
20:00
Lens
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
0
15.2. 20:00
Milan
3:0 (1-0)
Rennes
15.2.
20:00
20:00
Milan
Rennes
Rennes
3
0
0
15.2. 17:45
Feyenoord
1:1 (1-0)
Roma
15.2.
17:45
17:45
Feyenoord
Roma
Roma
1
1
1
15.2. 17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
2:2 (0-0)
Olympique Marseille
15.2.
17:45
17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2
2
2
15.2. 17:45
Galatasaray
3:2 (1-0)
Sparta Praha
15.2.
17:45
17:45
Galatasaray
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
3
2
2
15.2. 17:45
Young Boys
1:3 (1-2)
Sporting CP
15.2.
17:45
17:45
Young Boys
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
3
3
6. Runda
14.12. 20:00
Raków Częstochowa
0:4 (0-2)
Atalanta
14.12.
20:00
20:00
Raków Częstochowa
Atalanta
Atalanta
0
4
4
14.12. 20:00
Sporting CP
3:0 (1-0)
Sturm Graz
14.12.
20:00
20:00
Sporting CP
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
0
0
14.12. 20:00
Aris Limassol
1:3 (0-3)
Sparta Praha
14.12.
20:00
20:00
Aris Limassol
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
1
3
3
14.12. 20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
1:0 (0-0)
Olympique Marseille
14.12.
20:00
20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
1
0
0
14.12. 20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
5:2 (3-0)
Bačka Topola
14.12.
20:00
20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
5
2
2
14.12. 20:00
West Ham United
2:0 (2-0)
SC Freiburg
14.12.
20:00
20:00
West Ham United
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2
0
0
14.12. 20:00
Real Betis
2:3 (2-2)
Rangers
14.12.
20:00
20:00
Real Betis
Rangers
Rangers
2
3
3
14.12. 20:00
Ajax
3:1 (2-1)
AEK Athens
14.12.
20:00
20:00
Ajax
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
3
1
1
14.12. 17:45
Qarabağ
2:1 (2-0)
Häcken
14.12.
17:45
17:45
Qarabağ
Häcken
Häcken
2
1
1
14.12. 17:45
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5:1 (3-0)
Molde
14.12.
17:45
17:45
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Molde
Molde
5
1
1
14.12. 17:45
Slavia Praha
4:0 (4-0)
Servette
14.12.
17:45
17:45
Slavia Praha
Servette
Servette
4
0
0
14.12. 17:45
LASK Linz
1:2 (0-0)
Toulouse
14.12.
17:45
17:45
LASK Linz
Toulouse
Toulouse
1
2
2
14.12. 17:45
Roma
3:0 (2-0)
Sheriff
14.12.
17:45
17:45
Roma
Sheriff
Sheriff
3
0
0
14.12. 17:45
Panathinaikos
1:2 (0-1)
Maccabi Haifa
14.12.
17:45
17:45
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
2
14.12. 17:45
Rennes
2:3 (1-1)
Villarreal
14.12.
17:45
17:45
Rennes
Villarreal
Villarreal
2
3
3
14.12. 17:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:1 (2-1)
Liverpool
14.12.
17:45
17:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
Liverpool
Liverpool
2
1
1
3. Runda
6.12. 20:00
Villarreal
0:0 (0-0)
Maccabi Haifa
6.12.
20:00
20:00
Villarreal
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
0
30.11. 20:00
Häcken
0:2 (0-1)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30.11.
20:00
20:00
Häcken
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0
2
2
30.11. 20:00
Molde
2:2 (0-1)
Qarabağ
30.11.
20:00
20:00
Molde
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
2
2
2
30.11. 20:00
Sheriff
2:3 (1-1)
Slavia Praha
30.11.
20:00
20:00
Sheriff
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
3
3
30.11. 20:00
Liverpool
4:0 (2-0)
LASK Linz
30.11.
20:00
20:00
Liverpool
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
4
0
0
30.11. 20:00
Olympique Marseille
4:3 (2-2)
Ajax
30.11.
20:00
20:00
Olympique Marseille
Ajax
Ajax
4
3
3
30.11. 20:00
Servette
1:1 (0-1)
Roma
30.11.
20:00
20:00
Servette
Roma
Roma
1
1
1
30.11. 20:00
Villarreal
3:2 (2-0)
Panathinaikos
30.11.
20:00
20:00
Villarreal
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
3
2
2
30.11. 20:00
Toulouse
0:0 (0-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
30.11.
20:00
20:00
Toulouse
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
0
0
30.11. 20:00
Rangers
1:1 (0-1)
Aris Limassol
30.11.
20:00
20:00
Rangers
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
1
1
1
30.11. 17:45
Sturm Graz
0:1 (0-0)
Raków Częstochowa
30.11.
17:45
17:45
Sturm Graz
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
0
1
1
30.11. 17:45
Atalanta
1:1 (1-0)
Sporting CP
30.11.
17:45
17:45
Atalanta
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
1
1
30.11. 17:45
Sparta Praha
1:0 (0-0)
Real Betis
30.11.
17:45
17:45
Sparta Praha
Real Betis
Real Betis
1
0
0
30.11. 17:45
Bačka Topola
0:1 (0-0)
West Ham United
30.11.
17:45
17:45
Bačka Topola
West Ham United
West Ham United
0
1
1
30.11. 17:45
SC Freiburg
5:0 (4-0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
30.11.
17:45
17:45
SC Freiburg
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
5
0
0
30.11. 17:45
Maccabi Haifa
0:3 (0-1)
Rennes
30.11.
17:45
17:45
Maccabi Haifa
Rennes
Rennes
0
3
3
30.11. 17:45
AEK Athens
0:1 (0-0)
Brighton & Hove Albion
30.11.
17:45
17:45
AEK Athens
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
1
1
9.11. 20:00
Sporting CP
2:1 (1-0)
Raków Częstochowa
9.11.
20:00
20:00
Sporting CP
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
2
1
1
9.11. 20:00
Rangers
2:1 (2-0)
Sparta Praha
9.11.
20:00
20:00
Rangers
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2
1
1
9.11. 20:00
AEK Athens
0:2 (0-1)
Olympique Marseille
9.11.
20:00
20:00
AEK Athens
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
0
2
2
9.11. 20:00
West Ham United
1:0 (0-0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
9.11.
20:00
20:00
West Ham United
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
0
0
9.11. 20:00
SC Freiburg
5:0 (1-0)
Bačka Topola
9.11.
20:00
20:00
SC Freiburg
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
5
0
0
9.11. 20:00
Häcken
1:3 (0-2)
Molde
9.11.
20:00
20:00
Häcken
Molde
Molde
1
3
3
9.11. 20:00
Atalanta
1:0 (0-0)
Sturm Graz
9.11.
20:00
20:00
Atalanta
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
0
0
9.11. 20:00
Real Betis
4:1 (1-0)
Aris Limassol
9.11.
20:00
20:00
Real Betis
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
4
1
1
9.11. 17:45
Qarabağ
0:1 (0-0)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9.11.
17:45
17:45
Qarabağ
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0
1
1
9.11. 17:45
Slavia Praha
2:0 (0-0)
Roma
9.11.
17:45
17:45
Slavia Praha
Roma
Roma
2
0
0
9.11. 17:45
LASK Linz
3:0 (2-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
9.11.
17:45
17:45
LASK Linz
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
0
0
9.11. 17:45
Servette
2:1 (0-1)
Sheriff
9.11.
17:45
17:45
Servette
Sheriff
Sheriff
2
1
1
9.11. 17:45
Maccabi Haifa
1:2 (1-0)
Villarreal
9.11.
17:45
17:45
Maccabi Haifa
Villarreal
Villarreal
1
2
2
9.11. 17:45
Rennes
3:1 (1-1)
Panathinaikos
9.11.
17:45
17:45
Rennes
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
3
1
1
9.11. 17:45
Toulouse
3:2 (1-0)
Liverpool
9.11.
17:45
17:45
Toulouse
Liverpool
Liverpool
3
2
2
9.11. 17:45
Ajax
0:2 (0-1)
Brighton & Hove Albion
9.11.
17:45
17:45
Ajax
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
2
2
26.10. 19:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5:1 (3-1)
Qarabağ
26.10.
19:00
19:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
5
1
1
26.10. 19:00
Roma
2:0 (2-0)
Slavia Praha
26.10.
19:00
19:00
Roma
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
0
0
26.10. 19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:1 (0-1)
LASK Linz
26.10.
19:00
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
2
1
1
26.10. 19:00
Sheriff
1:1 (0-1)
Servette
26.10.
19:00
19:00
Sheriff
Servette
Servette
1
1
1
26.10. 19:00
Panathinaikos
1:2 (0-1)
Rennes
26.10.
19:00
19:00
Panathinaikos
Rennes
Rennes
1
2
2
26.10. 19:00
Liverpool
5:1 (3-1)
Toulouse
26.10.
19:00
19:00
Liverpool
Toulouse
Toulouse
5
1
1
26.10. 19:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
2:0 (1-0)
Ajax
26.10.
19:00
19:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Ajax
Ajax
2
0
0
26.10. 16:45
Raków Częstochowa
1:1 (0-1)
Sporting CP
26.10.
16:45
16:45
Raków Częstochowa
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
1
1
26.10. 16:45
Sparta Praha
0:0 (0-0)
Rangers
26.10.
16:45
16:45
Sparta Praha
Rangers
Rangers
0
0
0
26.10. 16:45
Olympique Marseille
3:1 (1-0)
AEK Athens
26.10.
16:45
16:45
Olympique Marseille
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
3
1
1
26.10. 16:45
Bačka Topola
1:3 (1-0)
SC Freiburg
26.10.
16:45
16:45
Bačka Topola
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1
3
3
26.10. 16:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:1 (2-0)
West Ham United
26.10.
16:45
16:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
West Ham United
West Ham United
2
1
1
26.10. 16:45
Molde
5:1 (3-1)
Häcken
26.10.
16:45
16:45
Molde
Häcken
Häcken
5
1
1
26.10. 16:45
Sturm Graz
2:2 (1-2)
Atalanta
26.10.
16:45
16:45
Sturm Graz
Atalanta
Atalanta
2
2
2
26.10. 16:45
Aris Limassol
0:1 (0-0)
Real Betis
26.10.
16:45
16:45
Aris Limassol
Real Betis
Real Betis
0
1
1
5.10. 19:00
Molde
1:2 (0-2)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5.10.
19:00
19:00
Molde
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
2
2
5.10. 19:00
Häcken
0:1 (0-0)
Qarabağ
5.10.
19:00
19:00
Häcken
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
0
1
1
5.10. 19:00
Slavia Praha
6:0 (3-0)
Sheriff
5.10.
19:00
19:00
Slavia Praha
Sheriff
Sheriff
6
0
0
5.10. 19:00
Toulouse
1:0 (1-0)
LASK Linz
5.10.
19:00
19:00
Toulouse
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
1
0
0
5.10. 19:00
Roma
4:0 (1-0)
Servette
5.10.
19:00
19:00
Roma
Servette
Servette
4
0
0
5.10. 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
0:0 (0-0)
Panathinaikos
5.10.
19:00
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
0
0
0
5.10. 19:00
Villarreal
1:0 (1-0)
Rennes
5.10.
19:00
19:00
Villarreal
Rennes
Rennes
1
0
0
5.10. 19:00
Liverpool
2:0 (1-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
5.10.
19:00
19:00
Liverpool
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
0
0
5.10. 16:45
Raków Częstochowa
0:1 (0-1)
Sturm Graz
5.10.
16:45
16:45
Raków Częstochowa
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
1
1
5.10. 16:45
Sporting CP
1:2 (0-2)
Atalanta
5.10.
16:45
16:45
Sporting CP
Atalanta
Atalanta
1
2
2
5.10. 16:45
Real Betis
2:1 (1-1)
Sparta Praha
5.10.
16:45
16:45
Real Betis
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2
1
1
5.10. 16:45
Olympique Marseille
2:2 (2-0)
Brighton & Hove Albion
5.10.
16:45
16:45
Olympique Marseille
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
2
2
5.10. 16:45
Bačka Topola
2:2 (0-1)
Olympiakos Piraeus
5.10.
16:45
16:45
Bačka Topola
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
2
2
5.10. 16:45
SC Freiburg
1:2 (0-1)
West Ham United
5.10.
16:45
16:45
SC Freiburg
West Ham United
West Ham United
1
2
2
5.10. 16:45
Aris Limassol
2:1 (1-0)
Rangers
5.10.
16:45
16:45
Aris Limassol
Rangers
Rangers
2
1
1
5.10. 16:45
AEK Athens
1:1 (0-1)
Ajax
5.10.
16:45
16:45
AEK Athens
Ajax
Ajax
1
1
1
21.9. 19:00
Sturm Graz
1:2 (0-0)
Sporting CP
21.9.
19:00
19:00
Sturm Graz
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
2
2
21.9. 19:00
Atalanta
2:0 (0-0)
Raków Częstochowa
21.9.
19:00
19:00
Atalanta
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
2
0
0
21.9. 19:00
Sparta Praha
3:2 (2-1)
Aris Limassol
21.9.
19:00
19:00
Sparta Praha
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
3
2
2
21.9. 19:00
Ajax
3:3 (2-2)
Olympique Marseille
21.9.
19:00
19:00
Ajax
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
3
3
3
21.9. 19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:3 (1-2)
SC Freiburg
21.9.
19:00
19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2
3
3
21.9. 19:00
West Ham United
3:1 (0-0)
Bačka Topola
21.9.
19:00
19:00
West Ham United
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
3
1
1
21.9. 19:00
Rangers
1:0 (0-0)
Real Betis
21.9.
19:00
19:00
Rangers
Real Betis
Real Betis
1
0
0
21.9. 19:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
2:3 (1-2)
AEK Athens
21.9.
19:00
19:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
2
3
3
21.9. 16:55
Union Saint-Gilloise
1:1 (0-1)
Toulouse
21.9.
16:55
16:55
Union Saint-Gilloise
Toulouse
Toulouse
1
1
1
21.9. 16:45
Qarabağ
1:0 (0-0)
Molde
21.9.
16:45
16:45
Qarabağ
Molde
Molde
1
0
0
21.9. 16:45
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4:0 (2-0)
Häcken
21.9.
16:45
16:45
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Häcken
Häcken
4
0
0
21.9. 16:45
Servette
0:2 (0-1)
Slavia Praha
21.9.
16:45
16:45
Servette
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
2
2
21.9. 16:45
LASK Linz
1:3 (1-0)
Liverpool
21.9.
16:45
16:45
LASK Linz
Liverpool
Liverpool
1
3
3
21.9. 16:45
Sheriff
1:2 (0-1)
Roma
21.9.
16:45
16:45
Sheriff
Roma
Roma
1
2
2
21.9. 16:45
Rennes
3:0 (2-0)
Maccabi Haifa
21.9.
16:45
16:45
Rennes
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
3
0
0
21.9. 16:45
Panathinaikos
2:0 (1-0)
Villarreal
21.9.
16:45
16:45
Panathinaikos
Villarreal
Villarreal
2
0
0
31.8. 19:00
Zrinjski
1:1 (1-0)
LASK Linz
31.8.
19:00
19:00
Zrinjski
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
1
1
1
31.8. 18:45
Aberdeen
1:3 (0-2)
Häcken
31.8.
18:45
18:45
Aberdeen
Häcken
Häcken
1
3
3
31.8. 18:30
Lugano
0:1 (0-1)
Union Saint-Gilloise
31.8.
18:30
18:30
Lugano
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
1
1
31.8. 18:00
Ajax
0:1 (0-0)
Ludogorets
31.8.
18:00
18:00
Ajax
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
1
1
31.8. 18:00
Čukarički
0:3 (0-2)
Olympiakos Piraeus
31.8.
18:00
18:00
Čukarički
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
3
3
31.8. 17:00
Sheriff
2:1 (1-1)
KÍ
31.8.
17:00
17:00
Sheriff
KÍ
KÍ
2
1
1
31.8. 17:00
Zorya
2:1 (2-0)
Slavia Praha
31.8.
17:00
17:00
Zorya
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
1
1
31.8. 17:00
Aris Limassol
6:2 (3-1)
Slovan Bratislava
31.8.
17:00
17:00
Aris Limassol
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
6
2
2
31.8. 17:00
Sparta Praha
4:1 (2-0)
Dinamo Zagreb
31.8.
17:00
17:00
Sparta Praha
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
4
1
1
31.8. 16:00
Qarabağ
1:1 (1-1)
Olimpija
31.8.
16:00
16:00
Qarabağ
Olimpija
Olimpija
1
1
1
24.8. 19:00
LASK Linz
2:1 (2-0)
Zrinjski
24.8.
19:00
19:00
LASK Linz
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
2
1
1
24.8. 19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
3:1 (3-0)
Čukarički
24.8.
19:00
19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Čukarički
Čukarički
3
1
1
24.8. 18:45
KÍ
1:1 (0-0)
Sheriff
24.8.
18:45
18:45
KÍ
Sheriff
Sheriff
1
1
1
24.8. 18:30
Slovan Bratislava
2:1 (1-0)
Aris Limassol
24.8.
18:30
18:30
Slovan Bratislava
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
2
1
1
24.8. 18:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:0 (1-0)
Lugano
24.8.
18:30
18:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Lugano
Lugano
2
0
0
24.8. 18:00
Olimpija
0:2 (0-2)
Qarabağ
24.8.
18:00
18:00
Olimpija
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
0
2
2
24.8. 18:00
Ludogorets
1:4 (0-3)
Ajax
24.8.
18:00
18:00
Ludogorets
Ajax
Ajax
1
4
4
24.8. 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3:1 (1-1)
Sparta Praha
24.8.
18:00
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
3
1
1
24.8. 17:00
Häcken
2:2 (1-0)
Aberdeen
24.8.
17:00
17:00
Häcken
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2
2
2
24.8. 17:00
Slavia Praha
2:0 (0-0)
Zorya
24.8.
17:00
17:00
Slavia Praha
Zorya
Zorya
2
0
0
17.8. 18:00
Ludogorets
5:1 (1-1)
Astana
17.8.
18:00
18:00
Ludogorets
Astana
Astana
5
1
1
17.8. 18:00
BATE
2:2 (1-2)
Sheriff
17.8.
18:00
18:00
BATE
Sheriff
Sheriff
2
2
2
17.8. 18:00
Genk
1:1 (1-0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
17.8.
18:00
18:00
Genk
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
1
17.8. 18:00
Dnipro-1
1:1 (1-0)
Slavia Praha
17.8.
18:00
18:00
Dnipro-1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
1
17.8. 17:30
Breidablik
1:0 (0-0)
Zrinjski
17.8.
17:30
17:30
Breidablik
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
1
0
0
17.8. 17:00
Häcken
5:0 (1-0)
Žalgiris
17.8.
17:00
17:00
Häcken
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
5
0
0
17.8. 16:00
HJK
1:2 (1-1)
Qarabağ
17.8.
16:00
16:00
HJK
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
1
2
2
10.8. 19:00
Zrinjski
6:2 (5-0)
Breidablik
10.8.
19:00
19:00
Zrinjski
Breidablik
Breidablik
6
2
2
10.8. 19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
1:0 (1-0)
Genk
10.8.
19:00
19:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Genk
Genk
1
0
0
10.8. 17:00
Sheriff
5:1 (2-0)
BATE
10.8.
17:00
17:00
Sheriff
BATE
BATE
5
1
1
10.8. 17:00
Slavia Praha
3:0 (2-0)
Dnipro-1
10.8.
17:00
17:00
Slavia Praha
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
3
0
0
10.8. 16:00
Žalgiris
1:3 (0-1)
Häcken
10.8.
16:00
16:00
Žalgiris
Häcken
Häcken
1
3
3
10.8. 16:00
Qarabağ
2:1 (0-0)
HJK
10.8.
16:00
16:00
Qarabağ
HJK
HJK
2
1
1
8.8. 14:00
Astana
2:1 (1-1)
Ludogorets
8.8.
14:00
14:00
Astana
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
1
1