Dodgerbet >
S. League Table
S. League
Wedstrijden: 0
Thuisploeg: 0 (0%)Uitploeg: 0 (0%)
Gelijk gespeeld: 0 (0%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 0 (0%)OVER 2,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 3,5: 0 (0%)
Thuisploeg
OVER 0,5: 0 (0%)OVER 1,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 2,5: 0 (0%)
Uitploeg
OVER 0,5: 0 (0%)OVER 1,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 2,5: 0 (0%)
Next matches S. League
1. Speeldag
10.5. 11:45
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Geylang International
10.5. 11:45
Balestier Khalsa
Geylang International
Geylang International
10.5. 11:45
Hougang United
vs.
Home United
10.5. 11:45
Hougang United
Home United
Home United
11.5. 10:00
Young Lions
vs.
DPMM FC
11.5. 10:00
Young Lions
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
12.5. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
12.5. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
2. Speeldag
17.5. 11:45
Geylang International
vs.
Tampines Rovers
17.5. 11:45
Geylang International
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
18.5. 10:00
Home United
vs.
Young Lions
18.5. 10:00
Home United
Young Lions
Young Lions
18.5. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
Hougang United
18.5. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
Hougang United
Hougang United
19.5. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
19.5. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
24.5. 11:45
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Tampines Rovers
24.5. 11:45
Balestier Khalsa
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
25.5. 10:00
Geylang International
vs.
Young Lions
25.5. 10:00
Geylang International
Young Lions
Young Lions
25.5. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
DPMM FC
25.5. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
26.5. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
Hougang United
26.5. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
Hougang United
Hougang United
14.6. 11:45
Hougang United
vs.
Geylang International
14.6. 11:45
Hougang United
Geylang International
Geylang International
15.6. 10:00
Young Lions
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
15.6. 10:00
Young Lions
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
15.6. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Home United
15.6. 12:15
DPMM FC
Home United
Home United
16.6. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
16.6. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
21.6. 11:45
Hougang United
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
21.6. 11:45
Hougang United
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
22.6. 10:00
Young Lions
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
22.6. 10:00
Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
22.6. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Geylang International
22.6. 12:15
DPMM FC
Geylang International
Geylang International
23.6. 10:00
Home United
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
23.6. 10:00
Home United
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
28.6. 11:45
Geylang International
vs.
Home United
28.6. 11:45
Geylang International
Home United
Home United
29.6. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Young Lions
29.6. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
Young Lions
Young Lions
29.6. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
DPMM FC
29.6. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
30.6. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
vs.
Hougang United
30.6. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
Hougang United
Hougang United
5.7. 11:45
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
DPMM FC
5.7. 11:45
Balestier Khalsa
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
6.7. 10:00
Young Lions
vs.
Tampines Rovers
6.7. 10:00
Young Lions
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
6.7. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
Geylang International
6.7. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
Geylang International
Geylang International
7.7. 10:00
Home United
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
7.7. 10:00
Home United
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
12.7. 11:45
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
12.7. 11:45
Tanjong Pagar
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
13.7. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
vs.
DPMM FC
13.7. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
13.7. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Home United
13.7. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
Home United
Home United
14.7. 10:00
Hougang United
vs.
Young Lions
14.7. 10:00
Hougang United
Young Lions
Young Lions
18.7. 11:45
Home United
vs.
Tampines Rovers
18.7. 11:45
Home United
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
18.7. 11:45
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
18.7. 11:45
Albirex Niigata S
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
19.7. 11:45
Geylang International
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
19.7. 11:45
Geylang International
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
19.7. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Hougang United
19.7. 12:15
DPMM FC
Hougang United
Hougang United
22.7. 11:45
Young Lions
vs.
Home United
22.7. 11:45
Young Lions
Home United
Home United
23.7. 11:45
Hougang United
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
23.7. 11:45
Hougang United
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
24.7. 11:45
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
24.7. 11:45
Balestier Khalsa
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
24.7. 11:45
Tampines Rovers
vs.
Geylang International
24.7. 11:45
Tampines Rovers
Geylang International
Geylang International
27.7. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
Tampines Rovers
27.7. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
27.7. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Young Lions
27.7. 12:15
DPMM FC
Young Lions
Young Lions
28.7. 10:00
Geylang International
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
28.7. 10:00
Geylang International
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
28.7. 10:00
Home United
vs.
Hougang United
28.7. 10:00
Home United
Hougang United
Hougang United
2.8. 11:45
Geylang International
vs.
Hougang United
2.8. 11:45
Geylang International
Hougang United
Hougang United
3.8. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
Tampines Rovers
3.8. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
3.8. 10:00
Home United
vs.
DPMM FC
3.8. 10:00
Home United
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
4.8. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
Young Lions
4.8. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
Young Lions
Young Lions
10.8. 10:00
Young Lions
vs.
Geylang International
10.8. 10:00
Young Lions
Geylang International
Geylang International
10.8. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
10.8. 12:15
DPMM FC
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
11.8. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Tampines Rovers
11.8. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
11.8. 10:00
Hougang United
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
11.8. 10:00
Hougang United
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
23.8. 11:45
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Hougang United
23.8. 11:45
Balestier Khalsa
Hougang United
Hougang United
24.8. 10:00
Geylang International
vs.
DPMM FC
24.8. 10:00
Geylang International
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
24.8. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
Young Lions
24.8. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
Young Lions
Young Lions
25.8. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
Home United
25.8. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
Home United
Home United
30.8. 11:45
Home United
vs.
Geylang International
30.8. 11:45
Home United
Geylang International
Geylang International
30.8. 11:45
Hougang United
vs.
Tampines Rovers
30.8. 11:45
Hougang United
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
31.8. 10:00
Young Lions
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
31.8. 10:00
Young Lions
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
31.8. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
31.8. 12:15
DPMM FC
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
14.9. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
vs.
Young Lions
14.9. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
Young Lions
Young Lions
14.9. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
Home United
14.9. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
Home United
Home United
15.9. 10:00
Geylang International
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
15.9. 10:00
Geylang International
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
15.9. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
15.9. 12:15
DPMM FC
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
20.9. 11:45
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
20.9. 11:45
Albirex Niigata S
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
21.9. 10:00
Young Lions
vs.
Hougang United
21.9. 10:00
Young Lions
Hougang United
Hougang United
22.9. 10:00
Home United
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
22.9. 10:00
Home United
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
22.9. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Tampines Rovers
22.9. 12:15
DPMM FC
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
27.9. 11:45
Hougang United
vs.
DPMM FC
27.9. 11:45
Hougang United
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
28.9. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
Geylang International
28.9. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
Geylang International
Geylang International
28.9. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
28.9. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
29.9. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
vs.
Home United
29.9. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
Home United
Home United
18.10. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Young Lions
18.10. 12:15
DPMM FC
Young Lions
Young Lions
19.10. 10:00
Home United
vs.
Hougang United
19.10. 10:00
Home United
Hougang United
Hougang United
19.10. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
19.10. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
20.10. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Geylang International
20.10. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
Geylang International
Geylang International
29.10. 11:45
Geylang International
vs.
Tampines Rovers
29.10. 11:45
Geylang International
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
29.10. 11:45
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
Hougang United
29.10. 11:45
Albirex Niigata S
Hougang United
Hougang United
30.10. 11:45
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
30.10. 11:45
Tanjong Pagar
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
30.10. 11:45
Home United
vs.
Young Lions
30.10. 11:45
Home United
Young Lions
Young Lions
1.11. 11:45
Hougang United
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
1.11. 11:45
Hougang United
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
2.11. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
2.11. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
2.11. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
DPMM FC
2.11. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
3.11. 10:00
Geylang International
vs.
Young Lions
3.11. 10:00
Geylang International
Young Lions
Young Lions
10.1. 11:45
Hougang United
vs.
Geylang International
10.1. 11:45
Hougang United
Geylang International
Geylang International
11.1. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
11.1. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
12.1. 10:00
Young Lions
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
12.1. 10:00
Young Lions
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
12.1. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Home United
12.1. 12:15
DPMM FC
Home United
Home United
17.1. 11:45
Home United
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
17.1. 11:45
Home United
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
18.1. 10:00
Young Lions
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
18.1. 10:00
Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
18.1. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Geylang International
18.1. 12:15
DPMM FC
Geylang International
Geylang International
19.1. 10:00
Hougang United
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
19.1. 10:00
Hougang United
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
25.1. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Young Lions
25.1. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
Young Lions
Young Lions
25.1. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
vs.
Hougang United
25.1. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
Hougang United
Hougang United
26.1. 10:00
Geylang International
vs.
Home United
26.1. 10:00
Geylang International
Home United
Home United
26.1. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
DPMM FC
26.1. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
7.2. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
7.2. 12:15
DPMM FC
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
8.2. 10:00
Young Lions
vs.
Tampines Rovers
8.2. 10:00
Young Lions
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
8.2. 10:00
Home United
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
8.2. 10:00
Home United
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
9.2. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
Geylang International
9.2. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
Geylang International
Geylang International
21.2. 11:45
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
21.2. 11:45
Tanjong Pagar
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
22.2. 10:00
Hougang United
vs.
Young Lions
22.2. 10:00
Hougang United
Young Lions
Young Lions
23.2. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Home United
23.2. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
Home United
Home United
23.2. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
vs.
DPMM FC
23.2. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
26.2. 11:45
Home United
vs.
Tampines Rovers
26.2. 11:45
Home United
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
26.2. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Hougang United
26.2. 12:15
DPMM FC
Hougang United
Hougang United
27.2. 11:45
Geylang International
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
27.2. 11:45
Geylang International
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
27.2. 11:45
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
27.2. 11:45
Albirex Niigata S
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
7.3. 12:30
Geylang International
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
7.3. 12:30
Geylang International
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
8.3. 12:30
Young Lions
vs.
DPMM FC
8.3. 12:30
Young Lions
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
9.3. 12:30
Hougang United
vs.
Home United
9.3. 12:30
Hougang United
Home United
Home United
9.3. 12:30
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
Tampines Rovers
9.3. 12:30
Albirex Niigata S
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
4.4. 11:45
Tampines Rovers
vs.
Geylang International
4.4. 11:45
Tampines Rovers
Geylang International
Geylang International
5.4. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
5.4. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
5.4. 10:00
Hougang United
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
5.4. 10:00
Hougang United
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
6.4. 10:00
Young Lions
vs.
Home United
6.4. 10:00
Young Lions
Home United
Home United
11.4. 11:45
Geylang International
vs.
Hougang United
11.4. 11:45
Geylang International
Hougang United
Hougang United
12.4. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
Tampines Rovers
12.4. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
13.4. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
Young Lions
13.4. 10:00
Albirex Niigata S
Young Lions
Young Lions
13.4. 10:00
Home United
vs.
DPMM FC
13.4. 10:00
Home United
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
19.4. 10:00
Young Lions
vs.
Geylang International
19.4. 10:00
Young Lions
Geylang International
Geylang International
19.4. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
19.4. 12:15
DPMM FC
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
20.4. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
20.4. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
20.4. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
Hougang United
20.4. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
Hougang United
Hougang United
25.4. 11:45
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
Home United
25.4. 11:45
Albirex Niigata S
Home United
Home United
26.4. 10:00
Geylang International
vs.
DPMM FC
26.4. 10:00
Geylang International
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
26.4. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
Young Lions
26.4. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
Young Lions
Young Lions
27.4. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Hougang United
27.4. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
Hougang United
Hougang United
2.5. 11:45
Hougang United
vs.
Tampines Rovers
2.5. 11:45
Hougang United
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
2.5. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
2.5. 12:15
DPMM FC
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
3.5. 10:00
Young Lions
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
3.5. 10:00
Young Lions
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
3.5. 10:00
Home United
vs.
Geylang International
3.5. 10:00
Home United
Geylang International
Geylang International
10.5. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
Home United
10.5. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
Home United
Home United
10.5. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
vs.
Young Lions
10.5. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
Young Lions
Young Lions
11.5. 10:00
Geylang International
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
11.5. 10:00
Geylang International
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
11.5. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
DPMM FC
11.5. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
16.5. 11:45
Albirex Niigata S
vs.
Tanjong Pagar
16.5. 11:45
Albirex Niigata S
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
17.5. 10:00
Home United
vs.
Balestier Khalsa
17.5. 10:00
Home United
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
17.5. 12:15
DPMM FC
vs.
Tampines Rovers
17.5. 12:15
DPMM FC
Tampines Rovers
Tampines Rovers
18.5. 10:00
Young Lions
vs.
Hougang United
18.5. 10:00
Young Lions
Hougang United
Hougang United
23.5. 11:45
Hougang United
vs.
DPMM FC
23.5. 11:45
Hougang United
DPMM FC
DPMM FC
24.5. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Albirex Niigata S
24.5. 10:00
Balestier Khalsa
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
24.5. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
vs.
Home United
24.5. 10:00
Tampines Rovers
Home United
Home United
25.5. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
vs.
Geylang International
25.5. 10:00
Tanjong Pagar
Geylang International
Geylang International