Dodgerbet >
Fortuna Liga Table
Fortuna Liga
Wedstrijden: 200
Thuisploeg: 92 (46%)Uitploeg: 59 (30%)
Gelijk gespeeld: 49 (25%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 151 (76%)OVER 2,5: 99 (50%)
OVER 3,5: 59 (30%)
Thuisploeg
OVER 0,5: 154 (77%)OVER 1,5: 95 (48%)
OVER 2,5: 40 (20%)
Uitploeg
OVER 0,5: 138 (69%)OVER 1,5: 57 (29%)
OVER 2,5: 27 (14%)
Next matches Fortuna Liga
26. Speeldag
30.3. 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
vs.
Pardubice
30.3. 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
Pardubice
30.3. 14:00
Bohemians 1905
vs.
Jablonec
30.3. 14:00
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
Jablonec
30.3. 14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
vs.
Slovan Liberec
30.3. 14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
30.3. 17:00
Slovácko
vs.
Slavia Praha
30.3. 17:00
Slovácko
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
31.3. 13:00
Baník Ostrava
vs.
Teplice
31.3. 13:00
Baník Ostrava
Teplice
Teplice
31.3. 13:00
Hradec Králové
vs.
Karviná
31.3. 13:00
Hradec Králové
Karviná
Karviná
31.3. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
vs.
Zlín
31.3. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Zlín
Zlín
31.3. 16:00
České Budějovice
vs.
Sparta Praha
31.3. 16:00
České Budějovice
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
27. Speeldag
6.4. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
vs.
Slovácko
6.4. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovácko
Slovácko
6.4. 13:00
Karviná
vs.
Viktoria Plzeň
6.4. 13:00
Karviná
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
6.4. 13:00
Zlín
vs.
Sigma Olomouc
6.4. 13:00
Zlín
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
6.4. 16:00
Slavia Praha
vs.
Bohemians 1905
6.4. 16:00
Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
7.4. 13:00
Jablonec
vs.
Baník Ostrava
7.4. 13:00
Jablonec
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
7.4. 13:00
Teplice
vs.
Hradec Králové
7.4. 13:00
Teplice
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
7.4. 13:00
Pardubice
vs.
České Budějovice
7.4. 13:00
Pardubice
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
7.4. 16:00
Sparta Praha
vs.
Mladá Boleslav
7.4. 16:00
Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
13.4. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
vs.
Teplice
13.4. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
Teplice
13.4. 13:00
Zlín
vs.
Pardubice
13.4. 13:00
Zlín
Pardubice
Pardubice
13.4. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
vs.
Jablonec
13.4. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
Jablonec
13.4. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
vs.
Sparta Praha
13.4. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
13.4. 13:00
České Budějovice
vs.
Slovan Liberec
13.4. 13:00
České Budějovice
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
13.4. 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
vs.
Slavia Praha
13.4. 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
13.4. 13:00
Baník Ostrava
vs.
Karviná
13.4. 13:00
Baník Ostrava
Karviná
Karviná
13.4. 13:00
Hradec Králové
vs.
Slovácko
13.4. 13:00
Hradec Králové
Slovácko
Slovácko
20.4. 13:00
Sparta Praha
vs.
Baník Ostrava
20.4. 13:00
Sparta Praha
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
20.4. 13:00
Karviná
vs.
Bohemians 1905
20.4. 13:00
Karviná
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
20.4. 13:00
Jablonec
vs.
Zlín
20.4. 13:00
Jablonec
Zlín
Zlín
20.4. 16:00
Teplice
vs.
České Budějovice
20.4. 16:00
Teplice
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
21.4. 13:00
Slavia Praha
vs.
Sigma Olomouc
21.4. 13:00
Slavia Praha
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
21.4. 13:00
Pardubice
vs.
Mladá Boleslav
21.4. 13:00
Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
21.4. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
vs.
Hradec Králové
21.4. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
21.4. 16:00
Slovácko
vs.
Viktoria Plzeň
21.4. 16:00
Slovácko
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Volledig klassement (Regular Season)
1.
Sparta Praha
25
20
3
2
57:20
37
63
1.
Sparta Praha
63
57:20
25
2.
Slavia Praha
25
19
5
1
53:17
36
62
2.
Slavia Praha
62
53:17
25
3.
Viktoria Plzeň
25
17
3
5
61:29
32
54
3.
Viktoria Plzeň
54
61:29
25
4.
Slovácko
25
11
6
8
34:29
5
39
4.
Slovácko
39
34:29
25
5.
Baník Ostrava
25
11
4
10
34:28
6
37
5.
Baník Ostrava
37
34:28
25
6.
Mladá Boleslav
25
10
6
9
42:39
3
36
6.
Mladá Boleslav
36
42:39
25
7.
Sigma Olomouc
25
9
6
10
34:34
0
33
7.
Sigma Olomouc
33
34:34
25
8.
Teplice
25
8
8
9
26:29
-3
32
8.
Teplice
32
26:29
25
9.
Slovan Liberec
25
8
8
9
35:39
-4
32
9.
Slovan Liberec
32
35:39
25
10.
Jablonec
25
6
10
9
32:38
-6
28
10.
Jablonec
28
32:38
25
11.
Bohemians 1905
25
6
10
9
22:33
-11
28
11.
Bohemians 1905
28
22:33
25
12.
Hradec Králové
25
6
9
10
27:35
-8
27
12.
Hradec Králové
27
27:35
25
13.
Pardubice
25
6
5
14
23:36
-13
23
13.
Pardubice
23
23:36
25
14.
Zlín
25
4
8
13
30:54
-24
20
14.
Zlín
20
30:54
25
15.
Karviná
25
5
4
16
25:47
-22
19
15.
Karviná
19
25:47
25
16.
České Budějovice
25
5
3
17
26:54
-28
18
16.
České Budějovice
18
26:54
25
Match review Fortuna Liga
25. Speeldag
17.3. 17:00
Sparta Praha
2:1 (1-0)
Hradec Králové
17.3.
17:00
17:00
Sparta Praha
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
2
1
1
17.3. 14:00
Slavia Praha
3:0 (1-0)
Slovan Liberec
17.3.
14:00
14:00
Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
3
0
0
17.3. 14:00
Pardubice
0:1 (0-0)
Baník Ostrava
17.3.
14:00
14:00
Pardubice
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
0
1
1
17.3. 14:00
Jablonec
1:2 (0-1)
Viktoria Plzeň
17.3.
14:00
14:00
Jablonec
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1
2
2
16.3. 17:00
Teplice
1:1 (1-1)
Slovácko
16.3.
17:00
17:00
Teplice
Slovácko
Slovácko
1
1
1
16.3. 14:00
Mladá Boleslav
2:1 (1-0)
Sigma Olomouc
16.3.
14:00
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
1
16.3. 14:00
Zlín
2:2 (0-1)
Bohemians 1905
16.3.
14:00
14:00
Zlín
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
2
2
2
16.3. 14:00
Karviná
2:1 (1-1)
České Budějovice
16.3.
14:00
14:00
Karviná
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
2
1
1
24. Speeldag
10.3. 17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
4:0 (1-0)
Sparta Praha
10.3.
17:00
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
4
0
0
10.3. 14:00
České Budějovice
2:2 (1-1)
Zlín
10.3.
14:00
14:00
České Budějovice
Zlín
Zlín
2
2
2
10.3. 14:00
Slavia Praha
4:0 (2-0)
Teplice
10.3.
14:00
14:00
Slavia Praha
Teplice
Teplice
4
0
0
9.3. 17:00
Baník Ostrava
1:2 (0-2)
Sigma Olomouc
9.3.
17:00
17:00
Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
1
2
2
9.3. 14:00
Slovan Liberec
1:0 (0-0)
Karviná
9.3.
14:00
14:00
Slovan Liberec
Karviná
Karviná
1
0
0
9.3. 14:00
Hradec Králové
2:0 (0-0)
Pardubice
9.3.
14:00
14:00
Hradec Králové
Pardubice
Pardubice
2
0
0
9.3. 14:00
Bohemians 1905
0:0 (0-0)
Mladá Boleslav
9.3.
14:00
14:00
Bohemians 1905
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
0
9.3. 14:00
Slovácko
0:1 (0-0)
Jablonec
9.3.
14:00
14:00
Slovácko
Jablonec
Jablonec
0
1
1
3.3. 17:00
Sparta Praha
0:0 (0-0)
Slavia Praha
3.3.
17:00
17:00
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
0
3.3. 14:00
Zlín
0:1 (0-1)
Baník Ostrava
3.3.
14:00
14:00
Zlín
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
0
1
1
3.3. 13:00
Teplice
2:0 (2-0)
Slovan Liberec
3.3.
13:00
13:00
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2
0
0
2.3. 17:00
Pardubice
2:3 (0-1)
Viktoria Plzeň
2.3.
17:00
17:00
Pardubice
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
3
3
2.3. 14:00
Mladá Boleslav
3:1 (2-1)
České Budějovice
2.3.
14:00
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
3
1
1
2.3. 14:00
Karviná
1:3 (1-1)
Slovácko
2.3.
14:00
14:00
Karviná
Slovácko
Slovácko
1
3
3
2.3. 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
2:2 (2-2)
Bohemians 1905
2.3.
14:00
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
2
2
2
2.3. 14:00
Jablonec
1:1 (1-1)
Hradec Králové
2.3.
14:00
14:00
Jablonec
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
1
1
1
25.2. 17:00
Slovácko
1:3 (1-1)
Sparta Praha
25.2.
17:00
17:00
Slovácko
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
1
3
3
25.2. 14:00
Slavia Praha
3:0 (0-0)
Pardubice
25.2.
14:00
14:00
Slavia Praha
Pardubice
Pardubice
3
0
0
25.2. 14:00
České Budějovice
2:1 (0-0)
Sigma Olomouc
25.2.
14:00
14:00
České Budějovice
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
1
24.2. 17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
3:0 (1-0)
Zlín
24.2.
17:00
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Zlín
Zlín
3
0
0
24.2. 14:00
Teplice
2:2 (0-1)
Karviná
24.2.
14:00
14:00
Teplice
Karviná
Karviná
2
2
2
24.2. 14:00
Slovan Liberec
3:3 (0-1)
Jablonec
24.2.
14:00
14:00
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
Jablonec
3
3
3
24.2. 14:00
Baník Ostrava
1:1 (1-0)
Bohemians 1905
24.2.
14:00
14:00
Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
1
1
1
24.2. 14:00
Hradec Králové
0:0 (0-0)
Mladá Boleslav
24.2.
14:00
14:00
Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
0
21.2. 16:30
Teplice
2:0 (1-0)
Sigma Olomouc
21.2.
16:30
16:30
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
0
18.2. 17:00
Sparta Praha
2:1 (0-0)
Slovan Liberec
18.2.
17:00
17:00
Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2
1
1
18.2. 14:00
Karviná
0:3 (0-2)
Slavia Praha
18.2.
14:00
14:00
Karviná
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
3
3
18.2. 14:00
Zlín
2:1 (0-1)
Slovácko
18.2.
14:00
14:00
Zlín
Slovácko
Slovácko
2
1
1
17.2. 17:00
Bohemians 1905
0:2 (0-2)
Viktoria Plzeň
17.2.
17:00
17:00
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
2
2
17.2. 14:00
Pardubice
1:1 (1-0)
Teplice
17.2.
14:00
14:00
Pardubice
Teplice
Teplice
1
1
1
17.2. 14:00
Mladá Boleslav
1:3 (1-3)
Baník Ostrava
17.2.
14:00
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
1
3
3
17.2. 14:00
Jablonec
5:2 (1-1)
České Budějovice
17.2.
14:00
14:00
Jablonec
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
5
2
2
17.2. 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
0:0 (0-0)
Hradec Králové
17.2.
14:00
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
0
0
0
14.2. 17:00
Zlín
1:1 (0-1)
Slavia Praha
14.2.
17:00
17:00
Zlín
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
1
14.2. 16:00
Karviná
0:3 (0-1)
Pardubice
14.2.
16:00
16:00
Karviná
Pardubice
Pardubice
0
3
3
13.2. 17:00
Baník Ostrava
0:1 (0-0)
Viktoria Plzeň
13.2.
17:00
17:00
Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
1
1
11.2. 17:00
Slavia Praha
4:3 (3-2)
Jablonec
11.2.
17:00
17:00
Slavia Praha
Jablonec
Jablonec
4
3
3
11.2. 14:00
Teplice
2:1 (1-0)
Zlín
11.2.
14:00
14:00
Teplice
Zlín
Zlín
2
1
1
11.2. 14:00
Hradec Králové
2:2 (1-0)
Bohemians 1905
11.2.
14:00
14:00
Hradec Králové
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
2
2
2
10.2. 17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
1:1 (0-0)
Mladá Boleslav
10.2.
17:00
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
1
10.2. 14:00
Slovan Liberec
2:0 (0-0)
Sigma Olomouc
10.2.
14:00
14:00
Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
0
10.2. 14:00
Karviná
0:3 (0-1)
Sparta Praha
10.2.
14:00
14:00
Karviná
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
0
3
3
10.2. 14:00
České Budějovice
3:0 (0-0)
Baník Ostrava
10.2.
14:00
14:00
České Budějovice
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
3
0
0
10.2. 14:00
Slovácko
1:2 (0-1)
Pardubice
10.2.
14:00
14:00
Slovácko
Pardubice
Pardubice
1
2
2
17.12. 17:00
Sparta Praha
2:1 (0-1)
Teplice
17.12.
17:00
17:00
Sparta Praha
Teplice
Teplice
2
1
1
17.12. 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
1:3 (1-2)
Viktoria Plzeň
17.12.
14:00
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1
3
3
17.12. 14:00
Baník Ostrava
2:3 (2-2)
Slavia Praha
17.12.
14:00
14:00
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
3
3
16.12. 17:00
Bohemians 1905
0:0 (0-0)
České Budějovice
16.12.
17:00
17:00
Bohemians 1905
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
0
0
0
16.12. 14:00
Pardubice
2:0 (1-0)
Slovan Liberec
16.12.
14:00
14:00
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2
0
0
16.12. 14:00
Mladá Boleslav
0:1 (0-0)
Slovácko
16.12.
14:00
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
Slovácko
0
1
1
16.12. 14:00
Jablonec
0:0 (0-0)
Karviná
16.12.
14:00
14:00
Jablonec
Karviná
Karviná
0
0
0
16.12. 14:00
Zlín
4:0 (4-0)
Hradec Králové
16.12.
14:00
14:00
Zlín
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
4
0
0
13.12. 17:00
Bohemians 1905
0:0 (0-0)
Slovan Liberec
13.12.
17:00
17:00
Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
0
0
0
13.12. 16:00
České Budějovice
0:2 (0-2)
Hradec Králové
13.12.
16:00
16:00
České Budějovice
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
0
2
2
13.12. 16:00
Mladá Boleslav
2:2 (1-2)
Karviná
13.12.
16:00
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
Karviná
Karviná
2
2
2
10.12. 17:00
Slavia Praha
2:0 (0-0)
Mladá Boleslav
10.12.
17:00
17:00
Slavia Praha
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
2
0
0
10.12. 14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
5:0 (2-0)
České Budějovice
10.12.
14:00
14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
5
0
0
9.12. 17:00
Hradec Králové
2:3 (2-1)
Baník Ostrava
9.12.
17:00
17:00
Hradec Králové
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
2
3
3
9.12. 14:00
Slovácko
5:2 (2-2)
Bohemians 1905
9.12.
14:00
14:00
Slovácko
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
5
2
2
9.12. 14:00
Sparta Praha
3:0 (3-0)
Jablonec
9.12.
14:00
14:00
Sparta Praha
Jablonec
Jablonec
3
0
0
9.12. 14:00
Slovan Liberec
5:3 (2-1)
Zlín
9.12.
14:00
14:00
Slovan Liberec
Zlín
Zlín
5
3
3
6.12. 16:00
Jablonec
3:2 (2-1)
Teplice
6.12.
16:00
16:00
Jablonec
Teplice
Teplice
3
2
2
6.12. 16:00
Mladá Boleslav
1:3 (1-1)
Viktoria Plzeň
6.12.
16:00
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1
3
3
3.12. 14:00
Pardubice
1:2 (1-1)
Sparta Praha
3.12.
14:00
14:00
Pardubice
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
1
2
2
2.12. 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
1:1 (1-0)
Slovácko
2.12.
14:00
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko
Slovácko
1
1
1
26.11. 17:00
Sparta Praha
2:0 (2-0)
Zlín
26.11.
17:00
17:00
Sparta Praha
Zlín
Zlín
2
0
0
26.11. 14:00
Slovácko
2:0 (1-0)
Baník Ostrava
26.11.
14:00
14:00
Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
2
0
0
26.11. 14:00
Jablonec
2:1 (1-1)
Pardubice
26.11.
14:00
14:00
Jablonec
Pardubice
Pardubice
2
1
1
25.11. 17:00
Slavia Praha
2:1 (1-1)
České Budějovice
25.11.
17:00
17:00
Slavia Praha
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
2
1
1
25.11. 14:00
Slovan Liberec
2:1 (1-1)
Mladá Boleslav
25.11.
14:00
14:00
Slovan Liberec
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
2
1
1
25.11. 14:00
Karviná
0:2 (0-1)
Sigma Olomouc
25.11.
14:00
14:00
Karviná
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0
2
2
25.11. 14:00
Hradec Králové
1:1 (1-0)
Viktoria Plzeň
25.11.
14:00
14:00
Hradec Králové
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1
1
1
25.11. 14:00
Teplice
1:1 (1-0)
Bohemians 1905
25.11.
14:00
14:00
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
1
1
1
12.11. 17:00
Sigma Olomouc
1:3 (1-2)
Slavia Praha
12.11.
17:00
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
3
3
12.11. 14:00
Baník Ostrava
0:1 (0-0)
Sparta Praha
12.11.
14:00
14:00
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
0
1
1
12.11. 14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
1:4 (1-1)
Slovácko
12.11.
14:00
14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Slovácko
Slovácko
1
4
4
11.11. 17:00
Bohemians 1905
1:0 (0-0)
Karviná
11.11.
17:00
17:00
Bohemians 1905
Karviná
Karviná
1
0
0
11.11. 14:00
Zlín
1:1 (1-0)
Jablonec
11.11.
14:00
14:00
Zlín
Jablonec
Jablonec
1
1
1
11.11. 14:00
České Budějovice
0:1 (0-1)
Teplice
11.11.
14:00
14:00
České Budějovice
Teplice
Teplice
0
1
1
11.11. 14:00
Hradec Králové
1:1 (1-1)
Slovan Liberec
11.11.
14:00
14:00
Hradec Králové
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
1
1
1
11.11. 14:00
Mladá Boleslav
1:0 (0-0)
Pardubice
11.11.
14:00
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Pardubice
Pardubice
1
0
0
5.11. 17:00
Slavia Praha
1:2 (1-0)
Viktoria Plzeň
5.11.
17:00
17:00
Slavia Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1
2
2
5.11. 14:00
Slovan Liberec
1:0 (0-0)
České Budějovice
5.11.
14:00
14:00
Slovan Liberec
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
1
0
0
5.11. 14:00
Karviná
1:3 (1-0)
Baník Ostrava
5.11.
14:00
14:00
Karviná
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
1
3
3
4.11. 17:00
Sparta Praha
2:0 (0-0)
Bohemians 1905
4.11.
17:00
17:00
Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
2
0
0
4.11. 14:00
Slovácko
0:0 (0-0)
Hradec Králové
4.11.
14:00
14:00
Slovácko
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
0
0
0
4.11. 14:00
Teplice
1:0 (0-0)
Mladá Boleslav
4.11.
14:00
14:00
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
1
0
0
4.11. 14:00
Pardubice
0:1 (0-1)
Zlín
4.11.
14:00
14:00
Pardubice
Zlín
Zlín
0
1
1
4.11. 14:00
Jablonec
1:1 (1-1)
Sigma Olomouc
4.11.
14:00
14:00
Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
1
29.10. 17:00
Bohemians 1905
0:2 (0-1)
Slavia Praha
29.10.
17:00
17:00
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
2
2
29.10. 14:00
Mladá Boleslav
3:1 (2-1)
Sparta Praha
29.10.
14:00
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
3
1
1
29.10. 14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
0:1 (0-0)
Karviná
29.10.
14:00
14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Karviná
Karviná
0
1
1
28.10. 16:00
Baník Ostrava
0:1 (0-0)
Jablonec
28.10.
16:00
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Jablonec
Jablonec
0
1
1
28.10. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
0:0 (0-0)
Zlín
28.10.
13:00
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Zlín
Zlín
0
0
0
28.10. 13:00
České Budějovice
0:1 (0-1)
Pardubice
28.10.
13:00
13:00
České Budějovice
Pardubice
Pardubice
0
1
1
28.10. 13:00
Hradec Králové
1:0 (1-0)
Teplice
28.10.
13:00
13:00
Hradec Králové
Teplice
Teplice
1
0
0
28.10. 13:00
Slovácko
1:1 (1-1)
Slovan Liberec
28.10.
13:00
13:00
Slovácko
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
1
1
1
22.10. 16:00
Jablonec
0:1 (0-1)
Bohemians 1905
22.10.
16:00
16:00
Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
0
1
1
22.10. 13:00
Teplice
0:1 (0-0)
Baník Ostrava
22.10.
13:00
13:00
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
0
1
1
22.10. 13:00
Sparta Praha
4:0 (2-0)
České Budějovice
22.10.
13:00
13:00
Sparta Praha
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
4
0
0
21.10. 16:00
Slavia Praha
2:0 (0-0)
Slovácko
21.10.
16:00
16:00
Slavia Praha
Slovácko
Slovácko
2
0
0
21.10. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
3:0 (1-0)
Viktoria Plzeň
21.10.
13:00
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
3
0
0
21.10. 13:00
Karviná
1:0 (0-0)
Hradec Králové
21.10.
13:00
13:00
Karviná
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
1
0
0
21.10. 13:00
Zlín
5:9 (2-1)
Mladá Boleslav
21.10.
13:00
13:00
Zlín
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
5
9
9
21.10. 13:00
Pardubice
1:1 (1-0)
Sigma Olomouc
21.10.
13:00
13:00
Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
1
8.10. 16:00
Slovan Liberec
2:3 (2-1)
Slavia Praha
8.10.
16:00
16:00
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
3
3
8.10. 16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
3:2 (2-2)
Jablonec
8.10.
16:00
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Jablonec
Jablonec
3
2
2
8.10. 13:00
Hradec Králové
1:3 (0-2)
Sparta Praha
8.10.
13:00
13:00
Hradec Králové
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
1
3
3
7.10. 16:00
Baník Ostrava
1:1 (0-1)
Pardubice
7.10.
16:00
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Pardubice
Pardubice
1
1
1
7.10. 13:00
Slovácko
2:0 (0-0)
Teplice
7.10.
13:00
13:00
Slovácko
Teplice
Teplice
2
0
0
7.10. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
4:0 (1-0)
Mladá Boleslav
7.10.
13:00
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
4
0
0
7.10. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
0:0 (0-0)
Zlín
7.10.
13:00
13:00
Bohemians 1905
Zlín
Zlín
0
0
0
7.10. 13:00
České Budějovice
1:0 (0-0)
Karviná
7.10.
13:00
13:00
České Budějovice
Karviná
Karviná
1
0
0
1.10. 16:00
Pardubice
1:1 (1-0)
Hradec Králové
1.10.
16:00
16:00
Pardubice
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
1
1
1
1.10. 13:00
Teplice
0:0 (0-0)
Slavia Praha
1.10.
13:00
13:00
Teplice
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
0
1.10. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
2:1 (1-0)
Bohemians 1905
1.10.
13:00
13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
2
1
1
30.9. 16:00
Sparta Praha
2:1 (2-1)
Viktoria Plzeň
30.9.
16:00
16:00
Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
1
30.9. 13:00
Karviná
5:2 (3-1)
Slovan Liberec
30.9.
13:00
13:00
Karviná
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
5
2
2
30.9. 13:00
Jablonec
2:0 (2-0)
Slovácko
30.9.
13:00
13:00
Jablonec
Slovácko
Slovácko
2
0
0
30.9. 13:00
Zlín
1:1 (0-1)
České Budějovice
30.9.
13:00
13:00
Zlín
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
1
1
1
30.9. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
0:3 (0-2)
Baník Ostrava
30.9.
13:00
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
0
3
3
24.9. 16:00
Slavia Praha
1:1 (0-0)
Sparta Praha
24.9.
16:00
16:00
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
1
1
1
24.9. 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
6:2 (3-1)
Pardubice
24.9.
13:00
13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Pardubice
Pardubice
6
2
2
24.9. 13:00
Hradec Králové
1:0 (1-0)
Jablonec
24.9.
13:00
13:00
Hradec Králové
Jablonec
Jablonec
1
0
0
23.9. 16:00
Bohemians 1905
3:2 (1-2)
Sigma Olomouc
23.9.
16:00
16:00
Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
3
2
2
23.9. 13:00
Baník Ostrava
5:1 (1-1)
Zlín
23.9.
13:00
13:00
Baník Ostrava
Zlín
Zlín
5
1
1
23.9. 13:00
České Budějovice
1:2 (0-1)
Mladá Boleslav
23.9.
13:00
13:00
České Budějovice
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
1
2
2
23.9. 13:00
Slovácko
2:0 (2-0)
Karviná
23.9.
13:00
13:00
Slovácko
Karviná
Karviná
2
0
0
23.9. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
3:3 (3-2)
Teplice
23.9.
13:00
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
Teplice
3
3
3
17.9. 16:00
Sparta Praha
5:0 (3-0)
Slovácko
17.9.
16:00
16:00
Sparta Praha
Slovácko
Slovácko
5
0
0
17.9. 13:00
Jablonec
1:1 (0-1)
Slovan Liberec
17.9.
13:00
13:00
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
1
1
1
17.9. 13:00
Zlín
1:7 (1-4)
Viktoria Plzeň
17.9.
13:00
13:00
Zlín
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1
7
7
16.9. 16:00
Pardubice
0:1 (0-1)
Slavia Praha
16.9.
16:00
16:00
Pardubice
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
1
1
16.9. 13:00
Karviná
0:1 (0-0)
Teplice
16.9.
13:00
13:00
Karviná
Teplice
Teplice
0
1
1
16.9. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
1:1 (0-0)
Baník Ostrava
16.9.
13:00
13:00
Bohemians 1905
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
1
1
1
16.9. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
2:1 (2-1)
České Budějovice
16.9.
13:00
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
2
1
1
16.9. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
5:1 (3-0)
Hradec Králové
16.9.
13:00
13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
5
1
1
3.9. 18:00
Hradec Králové
1:3 (1-1)
Sigma Olomouc
3.9.
18:00
18:00
Hradec Králové
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
1
3
3
3.9. 16:00
Slavia Praha
5:1 (3-1)
Karviná
3.9.
16:00
16:00
Slavia Praha
Karviná
Karviná
5
1
1
3.9. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
0:2 (0-0)
Sparta Praha
3.9.
13:00
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
0
2
2
3.9. 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
2:0 (2-0)
Bohemians 1905
3.9.
13:00
13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
2
0
0
2.9. 16:00
Baník Ostrava
2:0 (0-0)
Mladá Boleslav
2.9.
16:00
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
2
0
0
2.9. 13:00
České Budějovice
2:1 (1-1)
Jablonec
2.9.
13:00
13:00
České Budějovice
Jablonec
Jablonec
2
1
1
2.9. 13:00
Slovácko
1:0 (0-0)
Zlín
2.9.
13:00
13:00
Slovácko
Zlín
Zlín
1
0
0
2.9. 13:00
Teplice
0:1 (0-0)
Pardubice
2.9.
13:00
13:00
Teplice
Pardubice
Pardubice
0
1
1
27.8. 16:00
Sparta Praha
3:1 (2-0)
Karviná
27.8.
16:00
16:00
Sparta Praha
Karviná
Karviná
3
1
1
27.8. 13:00
Jablonec
1:1 (1-0)
Slavia Praha
27.8.
13:00
13:00
Jablonec
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
1
27.8. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
2:0 (0-0)
Slovan Liberec
27.8.
13:00
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2
0
0
27.8. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
2:1 (1-0)
Hradec Králové
27.8.
13:00
13:00
Bohemians 1905
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
2
1
1
26.8. 16:00
Baník Ostrava
2:0 (0-0)
České Budějovice
26.8.
16:00
16:00
Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
2
0
0
26.8. 13:00
Zlín
2:1 (0-0)
Teplice
26.8.
13:00
13:00
Zlín
Teplice
Teplice
2
1
1
26.8. 13:00
Pardubice
0:1 (0-1)
Slovácko
26.8.
13:00
13:00
Pardubice
Slovácko
Slovácko
0
1
1
20.8. 16:00
Slavia Praha
1:0 (0-0)
Baník Ostrava
20.8.
16:00
16:00
Slavia Praha
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
1
0
0
20.8. 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
2:1 (2-1)
Sigma Olomouc
20.8.
13:00
13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
1
20.8. 13:00
České Budějovice
3:0 (1-0)
Bohemians 1905
20.8.
13:00
13:00
České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
3
0
0
20.8. 13:00
Hradec Králové
2:0 (1-0)
Zlín
20.8.
13:00
13:00
Hradec Králové
Zlín
Zlín
2
0
0
19.8. 16:00
Teplice
1:1 (0-1)
Sparta Praha
19.8.
16:00
16:00
Teplice
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
1
1
1
19.8. 13:00
Karviná
1:1 (0-0)
Jablonec
19.8.
13:00
13:00
Karviná
Jablonec
Jablonec
1
1
1
19.8. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
1:0 (1-0)
Pardubice
19.8.
13:00
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Pardubice
Pardubice
1
0
0
19.8. 13:00
Slovácko
2:2 (1-1)
Mladá Boleslav
19.8.
13:00
13:00
Slovácko
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
2
2
2
13.8. 16:00
České Budějovice
2:5 (1-2)
Viktoria Plzeň
13.8.
16:00
16:00
České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
5
5
13.8. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
0:1 (0-0)
Slavia Praha
13.8.
13:00
13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
1
1
13.8. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
2:1 (0-0)
Teplice
13.8.
13:00
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
Teplice
2
1
1
13.8. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
0:1 (0-1)
Slovácko
13.8.
13:00
13:00
Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
Slovácko
0
1
1
13.8. 13:00
Pardubice
2:1 (1-0)
Karviná
13.8.
13:00
13:00
Pardubice
Karviná
Karviná
2
1
1
12.8. 16:00
Jablonec
1:5 (0-5)
Sparta Praha
12.8.
16:00
16:00
Jablonec
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
1
5
5
12.8. 13:00
Zlín
1:1 (1-1)
Slovan Liberec
12.8.
13:00
13:00
Zlín
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
1
1
1
12.8. 13:00
Baník Ostrava
2:0 (0-0)
Hradec Králové
12.8.
13:00
13:00
Baník Ostrava
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
2
0
0
6.8. 16:00
Slavia Praha
2:1 (0-0)
Zlín
6.8.
16:00
16:00
Slavia Praha
Zlín
Zlín
2
1
1
6.8. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
0:1 (0-0)
Bohemians 1905
6.8.
13:00
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
0
1
1
6.8. 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
3:1 (2-1)
Baník Ostrava
6.8.
13:00
13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
3
1
1
6.8. 13:00
Teplice
0:0 (0-0)
Jablonec
6.8.
13:00
13:00
Teplice
Jablonec
Jablonec
0
0
0
5.8. 16:00
Hradec Králové
5:1 (3-0)
České Budějovice
5.8.
16:00
16:00
Hradec Králové
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
5
1
1
5.8. 13:00
Karviná
1:2 (0-2)
Mladá Boleslav
5.8.
13:00
13:00
Karviná
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
1
2
2
5.8. 13:00
Sparta Praha
5:2 (3-0)
Pardubice
5.8.
13:00
13:00
Sparta Praha
Pardubice
Pardubice
5
2
2
5.8. 13:00
Slovácko
0:2 (0-1)
Sigma Olomouc
5.8.
13:00
13:00
Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0
2
2
30.7. 16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
1:1 (0-0)
Hradec Králové
30.7.
16:00
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
1
1
1
30.7. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
2:2 (0-2)
Slovan Liberec
30.7.
13:00
13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2
2
2
30.7. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
1:2 (0-1)
Teplice
30.7.
13:00
13:00
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
Teplice
1
2
2
30.7. 13:00
České Budějovice
1:3 (0-1)
Slavia Praha
30.7.
13:00
13:00
České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
3
3
29.7. 16:00
Baník Ostrava
0:0 (0-0)
Slovácko
29.7.
16:00
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Slovácko
Slovácko
0
0
0
29.7. 13:00
Zlín
0:1 (0-0)
Sparta Praha
29.7.
13:00
13:00
Zlín
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
0
1
1
29.7. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
3:1 (2-1)
Karviná
29.7.
13:00
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Karviná
Karviná
3
1
1
29.7. 13:00
Pardubice
0:0 (0-0)
Jablonec
29.7.
13:00
13:00
Pardubice
Jablonec
Jablonec
0
0
0
23.7. 16:00
Sparta Praha
2:0 (1-0)
Sigma Olomouc
23.7.
16:00
16:00
Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
0
23.7. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
3:1 (1-0)
Jablonec
23.7.
13:00
13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec
Jablonec
3
1
1
23.7. 13:00
Slovácko
4:1 (2-0)
České Budějovice
23.7.
13:00
13:00
Slovácko
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
4
1
1
23.7. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
3:1 (2-0)
Baník Ostrava
23.7.
13:00
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
3
1
1
22.7. 16:00
Slavia Praha
2:0 (1-0)
Hradec Králové
22.7.
16:00
16:00
Slavia Praha
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
2
0
0
22.7. 13:00
Teplice
1:0 (1-0)
Viktoria Plzeň
22.7.
13:00
13:00
Teplice
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1
0
0
22.7. 13:00
Pardubice
0:1 (0-1)
Bohemians 1905
22.7.
13:00
13:00
Pardubice
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
0
1
1
22.7. 13:00
Karviná
4:1 (3-0)
Zlín
22.7.
13:00
13:00
Karviná
Zlín
Zlín
4
1
1