Dodgerbet >
League Cup Table
League Cup
Utakmice: 37
Domaćini: 18 (49%)Gosti: 8 (22%)
Nerješeno: 11 (30%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 26 (70%)OVER 2,5: 16 (43%)
OVER 3,5: 9 (24%)
Domaćini
OVER 0,5: 28 (76%)OVER 1,5: 14 (38%)
OVER 2,5: 9 (24%)
Gosti
OVER 0,5: 24 (65%)OVER 1,5: 11 (30%)
OVER 2,5: 2 (5%)
Next matches League Cup
Puna tablica (Group Stage)
1.
Sporting Braga
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
1.
Sporting Braga
4
4:2
2
2.
Casa Pia
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
2.
Casa Pia
4
3:2
2
3.
Nacional
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
3.
Nacional
0
2:5
2
1.
Benfica
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
1.
Benfica
6
6:1
2
2.
Arouca
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Arouca
3
2:3
2
3.
AVS
2
0
0
2
2:6
-4
0
3.
AVS
0
2:6
2
1.
Sporting CP
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
1.
Sporting CP
6
6:3
2
2.
Farense
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
2.
Farense
3
3:4
2
3.
Tondela
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
3.
Tondela
0
1:3
2
1.
Estoril
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
1.
Estoril
6
5:2
2
2.
Porto
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
2.
Porto
3
3:4
2
3.
Leixões
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
3.
Leixões
0
2:4
2
Pregled utakmice League Cup
27.1. 19:45
Sporting Braga
1:1 (1-1)
Estoril
27.1.
19:45
19:45
Sporting Braga
Estoril
Estoril
1
1
1
24.1. 19:45
Benfica
1:1 (0-1)
Estoril
24.1.
19:45
19:45
Benfica
Estoril
Estoril
1
1
1
23.1. 19:45
Sporting Braga
1:0 (0-0)
Sporting CP
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
0
0
3. Kolo
23.12. 20:30
Porto
2:1 (1-1)
Leixões
23.12.
20:30
20:30
Porto
Leixões
Leixões
2
1
1
23.12. 18:00
Tondela
1:2 (0-2)
Sporting CP
23.12.
18:00
18:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
2
2
22.12. 20:15
Nacional
1:3 (0-3)
Sporting Braga
22.12.
20:15
20:15
Nacional
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1
3
3
21.12. 20:15
Benfica
4:1 (2-1)
AVS
21.12.
20:15
20:15
Benfica
AVS
AVS
4
1
1
2. Kolo
6.12. 18:00
Estoril
3:1 (1-1)
Porto
6.12.
18:00
18:00
Estoril
Porto
Porto
3
1
1
2.11. 20:15
Sporting CP
4:2 (2-0)
Farense
2.11.
20:15
20:15
Sporting CP
Farense
Farense
4
2
2
1.11. 20:15
Sporting Braga
1:1 (0-0)
Casa Pia
1.11.
20:15
20:15
Sporting Braga
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
1
1
1
31.10. 20:15
Arouca
0:2 (0-1)
Benfica
31.10.
20:15
20:15
Arouca
Benfica
Benfica
0
2
2
28.9. 19:15
Casa Pia
2:1 (0-1)
Nacional
28.9.
19:15
19:15
Casa Pia
Nacional
Nacional
2
1
1
27.9. 19:45
Leixões
1:2 (1-1)
Estoril
27.9.
19:45
19:45
Leixões
Estoril
Estoril
1
2
2
27.9. 18:00
Farense
1:0 (1-0)
Tondela
27.9.
18:00
18:00
Farense
Tondela
Tondela
1
0
0
26.9. 19:15
AVS
1:2 (0-1)
Arouca
26.9.
19:15
19:15
AVS
Arouca
Arouca
1
2
2
9.9. 19:30
Vitória SC
0:1 (0-0)
Tondela
9.9.
19:30
19:30
Vitória SC
Tondela
Tondela
0
1
1
30.7. 19:30
Arouca
2:0 (1-0)
Rio Ave
30.7.
19:30
19:30
Arouca
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
2
0
0
30.7. 17:00
Torreense
0:2 (0-1)
Casa Pia
30.7.
17:00
17:00
Torreense
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0
2
2
30.7. 10:00
Leixões
0:0 (0-0)
Portimonense
30.7.
10:00
10:00
Leixões
Portimonense
Portimonense
0
0
0
30.7. 10:00
União de Leiria
3:3 (3-1)
Nacional
30.7.
10:00
10:00
União de Leiria
Nacional
Nacional
3
3
3
29.7. 19:30
Estoril
5:1 (1-0)
CF Os Belenenses
29.7.
19:30
19:30
Estoril
CF Os Belenenses
CF Os Belenenses
5
1
1
29.7. 17:00
Farense
3:2 (3-0)
UD Oliveirense
29.7.
17:00
17:00
Farense
UD Oliveirense
UD Oliveirense
3
2
2
29.7. 14:30
Santa Clara
0:0 (0-0)
Tondela
29.7.
14:30
14:30
Santa Clara
Tondela
Tondela
0
0
0
28.7. 19:15
AVS
1:0 (1-0)
Vizela
28.7.
19:15
19:15
AVS
Vizela
Vizela
1
0
0
24.7. 19:15
Boavista
0:0 (0-0)
União de Leiria
24.7.
19:15
19:15
Boavista
União de Leiria
União de Leiria
0
0
0
23.7. 19:30
Portimonense
3:1 (1-0)
Estrela Amadora
23.7.
19:30
19:30
Portimonense
Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora
3
1
1
23.7. 17:00
Vilaverdense
0:2 (0-2)
Casa Pia
23.7.
17:00
17:00
Vilaverdense
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0
2
2
23.7. 17:00
CF Os Belenenses
3:2 (1-1)
Famalicão
23.7.
17:00
17:00
CF Os Belenenses
Famalicão
Famalicão
3
2
2
23.7. 14:30
Moreirense
1:1 (0-1)
Farense
23.7.
14:30
14:30
Moreirense
Farense
Farense
1
1
1
23.7. 10:00
Leixões
0:0 (0-0)
Feirense
23.7.
10:00
10:00
Leixões
Feirense
Feirense
0
0
0
22.7. 19:30
Estoril
2:0 (1-0)
Paços de Ferreira
22.7.
19:30
19:30
Estoril
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
2
0
0
22.7. 19:30
UD Oliveirense
1:0 (0-0)
Gil Vicente
22.7.
19:30
19:30
UD Oliveirense
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
0
22.7. 17:00
AVS
1:1 (1-0)
Chaves
22.7.
17:00
17:00
AVS
Chaves
Chaves
1
1
1
22.7. 14:30
Vizela
2:1 (1-1)
Marítimo
22.7.
14:30
14:30
Vizela
Marítimo
Marítimo
2
1
1
22.7. 14:30
Nacional
0:0 (0-0)
Penafiel
22.7.
14:30
14:30
Nacional
Penafiel
Penafiel
0
0
0
22.7. 10:00
Rio Ave
3:0 (1-0)
Academico Viseu
22.7.
10:00
10:00
Rio Ave
Academico Viseu
Academico Viseu
3
0
0
21.7. 19:15
Torreense
1:0 (0-0)
Mafra
21.7.
19:15
19:15
Torreense
Mafra
Mafra
1
0
0