Dodgerbet >
Veikkausliiga Table
Veikkausliiga
Utakmice: 25
Domaćini: 10 (40%)Gosti: 6 (24%)
Nerješeno: 9 (36%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 20 (80%)OVER 2,5: 15 (60%)
OVER 3,5: 8 (32%)
Domaćini
OVER 0,5: 21 (84%)OVER 1,5: 13 (52%)
OVER 2,5: 7 (28%)
Gosti
OVER 0,5: 22 (88%)OVER 1,5: 8 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 3 (12%)
Next matches Veikkausliiga
5. Kolo
3.5. 15:00
VPS
vs.
Lahti
3.5. 15:00
VPS
Lahti
Lahti
4.5. 12:00
Ilves
vs.
Oulu
4.5. 12:00
Ilves
Oulu
Oulu
4.5. 14:00
HJK
vs.
EIF
4.5. 14:00
HJK
EIF
EIF
4.5. 16:00
SJK
vs.
KuPS
4.5. 16:00
SJK
KuPS
KuPS
5.5. 13:00
Gnistan
vs.
Haka
5.5. 13:00
Gnistan
Haka
Haka
5.5. 15:30
Mariehamn
vs.
Inter Turku
5.5. 15:30
Mariehamn
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
6. Kolo
10.5. 15:00
KuPS
vs.
VPS
10.5. 15:00
KuPS
VPS
VPS
11.5. 12:00
Haka
vs.
SJK
11.5. 12:00
Haka
SJK
SJK
11.5. 14:00
Oulu
vs.
Gnistan
11.5. 14:00
Oulu
Gnistan
Gnistan
11.5. 16:00
Inter Turku
vs.
HJK
11.5. 16:00
Inter Turku
HJK
HJK
12.5. 15:30
Lahti
vs.
Mariehamn
12.5. 15:30
Lahti
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
12.5. 15:30
EIF
vs.
Ilves
12.5. 15:30
EIF
Ilves
Ilves
17.5. 15:00
Oulu
vs.
Mariehamn
17.5. 15:00
Oulu
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
17.5. 15:00
HJK
vs.
VPS
17.5. 15:00
HJK
VPS
VPS
17.5. 15:15
SJK
vs.
Inter Turku
17.5. 15:15
SJK
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
17.5. 17:00
Ilves
vs.
Haka
17.5. 17:00
Ilves
Haka
Haka
19.5. 13:00
Gnistan
vs.
KuPS
19.5. 13:00
Gnistan
KuPS
KuPS
19.5. 15:30
EIF
vs.
Lahti
19.5. 15:30
EIF
Lahti
Lahti
22.5. 15:00
HJK
vs.
Gnistan
22.5. 15:00
HJK
Gnistan
Gnistan
22.5. 15:00
VPS
vs.
KuPS
22.5. 15:00
VPS
KuPS
KuPS
22.5. 17:00
Ilves
vs.
Inter Turku
22.5. 17:00
Ilves
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
24.5. 15:00
Haka
vs.
Oulu
24.5. 15:00
Haka
Oulu
Oulu
25.5. 14:00
HJK
vs.
Ilves
25.5. 14:00
HJK
Ilves
Ilves
26.5. 15:30
KuPS
vs.
EIF
26.5. 15:30
KuPS
EIF
EIF
26.5. 15:30
Mariehamn
vs.
Gnistan
26.5. 15:30
Mariehamn
Gnistan
Gnistan
27.5. 15:00
VPS
vs.
Inter Turku
27.5. 15:00
VPS
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
27.5. 15:00
Lahti
vs.
SJK
27.5. 15:00
Lahti
SJK
SJK
31.5. 15:00
SJK
vs.
Mariehamn
31.5. 15:00
SJK
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
31.5. 15:00
Ilves
vs.
KuPS
31.5. 15:00
Ilves
KuPS
KuPS
31.5. 15:00
Inter Turku
vs.
Haka
31.5. 15:00
Inter Turku
Haka
Haka
31.5. 17:00
Oulu
vs.
HJK
31.5. 17:00
Oulu
HJK
HJK
2.6. 13:00
Gnistan
vs.
Lahti
2.6. 13:00
Gnistan
Lahti
Lahti
2.6. 15:30
EIF
vs.
VPS
2.6. 15:30
EIF
VPS
VPS
7.6. 15:00
Haka
vs.
Mariehamn
7.6. 15:00
Haka
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
7.6. 15:00
Lahti
vs.
Inter Turku
7.6. 15:00
Lahti
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
7.6. 15:00
VPS
vs.
Ilves
7.6. 15:00
VPS
Ilves
Ilves
7.6. 17:00
HJK
vs.
SJK
7.6. 17:00
HJK
SJK
SJK
8.6. 14:00
EIF
vs.
Gnistan
8.6. 14:00
EIF
Gnistan
Gnistan
8.6. 14:00
KuPS
vs.
Oulu
8.6. 14:00
KuPS
Oulu
Oulu
12.6. 15:00
Oulu
vs.
Lahti
12.6. 15:00
Oulu
Lahti
Lahti
12.6. 15:00
SJK
vs.
EIF
12.6. 15:00
SJK
EIF
EIF
12.6. 15:00
KuPS
vs.
Haka
12.6. 15:00
KuPS
Haka
Haka
12.6. 15:00
Inter Turku
vs.
Ilves
12.6. 15:00
Inter Turku
Ilves
Ilves
12.6. 15:00
Mariehamn
vs.
VPS
12.6. 15:00
Mariehamn
VPS
VPS
12.6. 16:00
Gnistan
vs.
HJK
12.6. 16:00
Gnistan
HJK
HJK
19.6. 18:00
HJK
vs.
KuPS
19.6. 18:00
HJK
KuPS
KuPS
19.6. 18:00
EIF
vs.
Mariehamn
19.6. 18:00
EIF
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
19.6. 18:00
Ilves
vs.
SJK
19.6. 18:00
Ilves
SJK
SJK
19.6. 18:00
VPS
vs.
Oulu
19.6. 18:00
VPS
Oulu
Oulu
19.6. 18:00
Haka
vs.
Inter Turku
19.6. 18:00
Haka
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
19.6. 18:00
Lahti
vs.
Gnistan
19.6. 18:00
Lahti
Gnistan
Gnistan
28.6. 15:00
Inter Turku
vs.
VPS
28.6. 15:00
Inter Turku
VPS
VPS
28.6. 17:00
Oulu
vs.
KuPS
28.6. 17:00
Oulu
KuPS
KuPS
29.6. 09:00
SJK
vs.
Haka
29.6. 09:00
SJK
Haka
Haka
29.6. 16:00
Lahti
vs.
Ilves
29.6. 16:00
Lahti
Ilves
Ilves
30.6. 13:00
Mariehamn
vs.
HJK
30.6. 13:00
Mariehamn
HJK
HJK
30.6. 13:00
Gnistan
vs.
EIF
30.6. 13:00
Gnistan
EIF
EIF
6.7. 12:00
Ilves
vs.
HJK
6.7. 12:00
Ilves
HJK
HJK
6.7. 14:00
VPS
vs.
EIF
6.7. 14:00
VPS
EIF
EIF
7.7. 15:30
KuPS
vs.
Gnistan
7.7. 15:30
KuPS
Gnistan
Gnistan
7.7. 15:30
Mariehamn
vs.
Haka
7.7. 15:30
Mariehamn
Haka
Haka
8.7. 15:00
Inter Turku
vs.
Lahti
8.7. 15:00
Inter Turku
Lahti
Lahti
8.7. 15:00
Oulu
vs.
SJK
8.7. 15:00
Oulu
SJK
SJK
14.7. 12:00
Gnistan
vs.
Mariehamn
14.7. 12:00
Gnistan
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
14.7. 14:00
EIF
vs.
Inter Turku
14.7. 14:00
EIF
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
14.7. 15:30
Lahti
vs.
Oulu
14.7. 15:30
Lahti
Oulu
Oulu
15.7. 16:00
Haka
vs.
Ilves
15.7. 16:00
Haka
Ilves
Ilves
20.7. 14:00
Oulu
vs.
EIF
20.7. 14:00
Oulu
EIF
EIF
20.7. 14:00
HJK
vs.
Haka
20.7. 14:00
HJK
Haka
Haka
21.7. 12:00
Mariehamn
vs.
SJK
21.7. 12:00
Mariehamn
SJK
SJK
21.7. 14:00
Ilves
vs.
VPS
21.7. 14:00
Ilves
VPS
VPS
21.7. 15:30
KuPS
vs.
Lahti
21.7. 15:30
KuPS
Lahti
Lahti
22.7. 15:00
Inter Turku
vs.
Gnistan
22.7. 15:00
Inter Turku
Gnistan
Gnistan
27.7. 14:00
SJK
vs.
Lahti
27.7. 14:00
SJK
Lahti
Lahti
27.7. 14:00
HJK
vs.
Oulu
27.7. 14:00
HJK
Oulu
Oulu
28.7. 12:00
Haka
vs.
Gnistan
28.7. 12:00
Haka
Gnistan
Gnistan
28.7. 14:00
EIF
vs.
KuPS
28.7. 14:00
EIF
KuPS
KuPS
28.7. 15:30
VPS
vs.
Mariehamn
28.7. 15:30
VPS
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
2.8. 15:00
Inter Turku
vs.
Mariehamn
2.8. 15:00
Inter Turku
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
3.8. 16:00
Lahti
vs.
HJK
3.8. 16:00
Lahti
HJK
HJK
4.8. 13:00
Oulu
vs.
Ilves
4.8. 13:00
Oulu
Ilves
Ilves
4.8. 13:00
EIF
vs.
Haka
4.8. 13:00
EIF
Haka
Haka
4.8. 13:00
KuPS
vs.
SJK
4.8. 13:00
KuPS
SJK
SJK
4.8. 15:30
Gnistan
vs.
VPS
4.8. 15:30
Gnistan
VPS
VPS
9.8. 15:00
Lahti
vs.
EIF
9.8. 15:00
Lahti
EIF
EIF
10.8. 14:00
Oulu
vs.
Inter Turku
10.8. 14:00
Oulu
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
11.8. 12:00
Ilves
vs.
Mariehamn
11.8. 12:00
Ilves
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
11.8. 14:00
Haka
vs.
KuPS
11.8. 14:00
Haka
KuPS
KuPS
12.8. 16:00
SJK
vs.
VPS
12.8. 16:00
SJK
VPS
VPS
16.8. 15:15
Inter Turku
vs.
SJK
16.8. 15:15
Inter Turku
SJK
SJK
17.8. 14:00
EIF
vs.
HJK
17.8. 14:00
EIF
HJK
HJK
18.8. 13:00
KuPS
vs.
Ilves
18.8. 13:00
KuPS
Ilves
Ilves
18.8. 13:00
Gnistan
vs.
Oulu
18.8. 13:00
Gnistan
Oulu
Oulu
18.8. 15:30
VPS
vs.
Haka
18.8. 15:30
VPS
Haka
Haka
18.8. 15:30
Mariehamn
vs.
Lahti
18.8. 15:30
Mariehamn
Lahti
Lahti
23.8. 15:00
SJK
vs.
Gnistan
23.8. 15:00
SJK
Gnistan
Gnistan
24.8. 14:00
HJK
vs.
Inter Turku
24.8. 14:00
HJK
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
24.8. 14:00
Ilves
vs.
EIF
24.8. 14:00
Ilves
EIF
EIF
24.8. 14:00
Oulu
vs.
Haka
24.8. 14:00
Oulu
Haka
Haka
25.8. 13:00
KuPS
vs.
Mariehamn
25.8. 13:00
KuPS
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
25.8. 15:30
Lahti
vs.
VPS
25.8. 15:30
Lahti
VPS
VPS
1.9. 13:00
VPS
vs.
HJK
1.9. 13:00
VPS
HJK
HJK
1.9. 13:00
Mariehamn
vs.
Oulu
1.9. 13:00
Mariehamn
Oulu
Oulu
1.9. 13:00
EIF
vs.
SJK
1.9. 13:00
EIF
SJK
SJK
1.9. 13:00
Gnistan
vs.
Ilves
1.9. 13:00
Gnistan
Ilves
Ilves
1.9. 13:00
Haka
vs.
Lahti
1.9. 13:00
Haka
Lahti
Lahti
Puna tablica (Regular Season)
1.
SJK
5
3
2
0
8:5
3
11
1.
SJK
11
8:5
5
2.
VPS
4
3
1
0
8:5
3
10
2.
VPS
10
8:5
4
3.
HJK
5
2
2
1
11:8
3
8
3.
HJK
8
11:8
5
4.
KuPS
4
2
2
0
7:4
3
8
4.
KuPS
8
7:4
4
5.
Gnistan
4
2
0
2
10:9
1
6
5.
Gnistan
6
10:9
4
6.
Inter Turku
4
1
2
1
7:7
0
5
6.
Inter Turku
5
7:7
4
7.
Haka
4
1
2
1
5:5
0
5
7.
Haka
5
5:5
4
8.
Mariehamn
4
1
1
2
6:7
-1
4
8.
Mariehamn
4
6:7
4
9.
Ilves
4
1
1
2
5:7
-2
4
9.
Ilves
4
5:7
4
10.
Oulu
4
0
2
2
6:8
-2
2
10.
Oulu
2
6:8
4
11.
Lahti
4
0
2
2
1:6
-5
2
11.
Lahti
2
1:6
4
12.
EIF
4
0
1
3
5:8
-3
1
12.
EIF
1
5:8
4
Pregled utakmice Veikkausliiga
4. Kolo
28.4. 15:30
Mariehamn
0:1 (0-0)
Ilves
28.4.
15:30
15:30
Mariehamn
Ilves
Ilves
0
1
1
28.4. 13:00
Gnistan
0:1 (0-0)
SJK
28.4.
13:00
13:00
Gnistan
SJK
SJK
0
1
1
27.4. 15:30
Oulu
1:2 (0-0)
VPS
27.4.
15:30
15:30
Oulu
VPS
VPS
1
2
2
27.4. 14:00
Lahti
0:1 (0-1)
KuPS
27.4.
14:00
14:00
Lahti
KuPS
KuPS
0
1
1
27.4. 12:00
Haka
1:1 (1-0)
HJK
27.4.
12:00
12:00
Haka
HJK
HJK
1
1
1
26.4. 15:00
Inter Turku
2:1 (1-0)
EIF
26.4.
15:00
15:00
Inter Turku
EIF
EIF
2
1
1
15. Kolo
24.4. 16:00
SJK
3:3 (1-1)
HJK
24.4.
16:00
16:00
SJK
HJK
HJK
3
3
3
21.4. 15:30
EIF
1:1 (1-0)
Oulu
21.4.
15:30
15:30
EIF
Oulu
Oulu
1
1
1
20.4. 15:30
VPS
3:2 (2-1)
Gnistan
20.4.
15:30
15:30
VPS
Gnistan
Gnistan
3
2
2
20.4. 13:15
Lahti
1:1 (0-1)
Haka
20.4.
13:15
13:15
Lahti
Haka
Haka
1
1
1
20.4. 12:00
HJK
2:1 (1-0)
Mariehamn
20.4.
12:00
12:00
HJK
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
2
1
1
19.4. 15:00
Inter Turku
1:1 (1-0)
KuPS
19.4.
15:00
15:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
KuPS
1
1
1
19.4. 15:00
SJK
1:0 (1-0)
Ilves
19.4.
15:00
15:00
SJK
Ilves
Ilves
1
0
0
13.4. 14:00
Mariehamn
2:2 (1-1)
KuPS
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Mariehamn
KuPS
KuPS
2
2
2
13.4. 11:00
Ilves
4:6 (2-0)
Gnistan
13.4.
11:00
11:00
Ilves
Gnistan
Gnistan
4
6
6
12.4. 17:00
Inter Turku
3:3 (1-1)
Oulu
12.4.
17:00
17:00
Inter Turku
Oulu
Oulu
3
3
3
12.4. 16:00
VPS
1:1 (0-0)
SJK
12.4.
16:00
16:00
VPS
SJK
SJK
1
1
1
12.4. 15:00
Haka
2:1 (1-0)
EIF
12.4.
15:00
15:00
Haka
EIF
EIF
2
1
1
11.4. 15:00
HJK
4:0 (2-0)
Lahti
11.4.
15:00
15:00
HJK
Lahti
Lahti
4
0
0
6.4. 16:00
KuPS
3:1 (1-0)
HJK
6.4.
16:00
16:00
KuPS
HJK
HJK
3
1
1
6.4. 14:00
Ilves
0:0 (0-0)
Lahti
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Ilves
Lahti
Lahti
0
0
0
6.4. 14:00
SJK
2:1 (1-0)
Oulu
6.4.
14:00
14:00
SJK
Oulu
Oulu
2
1
1
6.4. 14:00
Mariehamn
3:2 (2-2)
EIF
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Mariehamn
EIF
EIF
3
2
2
6.4. 14:00
Haka
1:2 (0-2)
VPS
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Haka
VPS
VPS
1
2
2
6.4. 12:00
Gnistan
2:1 (2-1)
Inter Turku
6.4.
12:00
12:00
Gnistan
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
2
1
1