Dodgerbet >
2. Bundesliga Table
2. Bundesliga
Maçlar: 263
Ev sahibi: 120 (46%)Konuk ekip: 79 (30%)
Beraberlik: 64 (24%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 219 (83%)OVER 2,5: 159 (60%)
OVER 3,5: 97 (37%)
Ev sahibi
OVER 0,5: 214 (81%)OVER 1,5: 134 (51%)
OVER 2,5: 64 (24%)
Konuk ekip
OVER 0,5: 192 (73%)OVER 1,5: 109 (41%)
OVER 2,5: 42 (16%)
Next matches 2. Bundesliga
30. Hafta
20.4. 11:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Preview
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
20.4. 11:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
20.4. 11:00
Kaiserslautern
Preview
Wehen Wiesbaden
20.4. 11:00
Kaiserslautern
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
20.4. 11:00
Osnabrück
Preview
Eintracht Braunschweig
20.4. 11:00
Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
20.4. 18:30
Hamburger SV
Preview
Holstein Kiel
20.4. 18:30
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
21.4. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
Preview
Hertha BSC
21.4. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
21.4. 11:30
Hannover 96
Preview
St. Pauli
21.4. 11:30
Hannover 96
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
21.4. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
Preview
Magdeburg
21.4. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
31. Hafta
26.4. 16:30
Hertha BSC
vs.
Hannover 96
26.4. 16:30
Hertha BSC
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
26.4. 16:30
St. Pauli
vs.
Hansa Rostock
26.4. 16:30
St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
27.4. 11:00
Paderborn
vs.
Elversberg
27.4. 11:00
Paderborn
Elversberg
Elversberg
27.4. 11:00
Holstein Kiel
vs.
Kaiserslautern
27.4. 11:00
Holstein Kiel
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
27.4. 11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
vs.
Hamburger SV
27.4. 11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
27.4. 18:30
Schalke 04
vs.
Fortuna Düsseldorf
27.4. 18:30
Schalke 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
28.4. 11:30
Magdeburg
vs.
Osnabrück
28.4. 11:30
Magdeburg
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
28.4. 11:30
Nürnberg
vs.
Karlsruher SC
28.4. 11:30
Nürnberg
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
28.4. 11:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
vs.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
28.4. 11:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3.5. 16:30
Hamburger SV
vs.
St. Pauli
3.5. 16:30
Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
3.5. 16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
vs.
Nürnberg
3.5. 16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
4.5. 11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
vs.
Eintracht Braunschweig
4.5. 11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
4.5. 11:00
Hansa Rostock
vs.
Karlsruher SC
4.5. 11:00
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
4.5. 11:00
Osnabrück
vs.
Schalke 04
4.5. 11:00
Osnabrück
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
4.5. 18:30
Kaiserslautern
vs.
Magdeburg
4.5. 18:30
Kaiserslautern
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
5.5. 11:30
Hannover 96
vs.
Paderborn
5.5. 11:30
Hannover 96
Paderborn
Paderborn
5.5. 11:30
Elversberg
vs.
Hertha BSC
5.5. 11:30
Elversberg
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
5.5. 11:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
vs.
Holstein Kiel
5.5. 11:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
10.5. 16:30
Paderborn
vs.
Hamburger SV
10.5. 16:30
Paderborn
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
10.5. 16:30
Magdeburg
vs.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
10.5. 16:30
Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
11.5. 11:00
Schalke 04
vs.
Hansa Rostock
11.5. 11:00
Schalke 04
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
11.5. 11:00
Hertha BSC
vs.
Kaiserslautern
11.5. 11:00
Hertha BSC
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
11.5. 11:00
Nürnberg
vs.
Elversberg
11.5. 11:00
Nürnberg
Elversberg
Elversberg
11.5. 18:30
Holstein Kiel
vs.
Fortuna Düsseldorf
11.5. 18:30
Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
12.5. 11:30
St. Pauli
vs.
Osnabrück
12.5. 11:30
St. Pauli
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
12.5. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
vs.
Hannover 96
12.5. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
12.5. 11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
vs.
Wehen Wiesbaden
12.5. 11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
19.5. 13:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
vs.
St. Pauli
19.5. 13:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
19.5. 13:30
Osnabrück
vs.
Hertha BSC
19.5. 13:30
Osnabrück
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
19.5. 13:30
Elversberg
vs.
Karlsruher SC
19.5. 13:30
Elversberg
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
19.5. 13:30
Hansa Rostock
vs.
Paderborn
19.5. 13:30
Hansa Rostock
Paderborn
Paderborn
19.5. 13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
vs.
Schalke 04
19.5. 13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
19.5. 13:30
Hannover 96
vs.
Holstein Kiel
19.5. 13:30
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
19.5. 13:30
Kaiserslautern
vs.
Eintracht Braunschweig
19.5. 13:30
Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
19.5. 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
vs.
Magdeburg
19.5. 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
19.5. 13:30
Hamburger SV
vs.
Nürnberg
19.5. 13:30
Hamburger SV
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
Puan Tablosu (Regular Season)
1.
Holstein Kiel
29
18
4
7
59:34
25
58
1.
Holstein Kiel
58
59:34
29
2.
St. Pauli
29
16
9
4
54:32
22
57
2.
St. Pauli
57
54:32
29
3.
Fortuna Düsseldorf
29
15
7
7
63:35
28
52
3.
Fortuna Düsseldorf
52
63:35
29
4.
Hamburger SV
29
14
7
8
55:41
14
49
4.
Hamburger SV
49
55:41
29
5.
Hannover 96
29
11
12
6
51:36
15
45
5.
Hannover 96
45
51:36
29
6.
Hertha BSC
29
12
8
9
60:48
12
44
6.
Hertha BSC
44
60:48
29
7.
Karlsruher SC
29
11
10
8
58:43
15
43
7.
Karlsruher SC
43
58:43
29
8.
Paderborn
30
12
7
11
46:49
-3
43
8.
Paderborn
43
46:49
30
9.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
29
12
6
11
40:42
-2
42
9.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
42
40:42
29
10.
Elversberg
30
11
7
12
44:52
-8
40
10.
Elversberg
40
44:52
30
11.
Nürnberg
30
10
7
13
38:56
-18
37
11.
Nürnberg
37
38:56
30
12.
Schalke 04
30
10
6
14
46:56
-10
36
12.
Schalke 04
36
46:56
30
13.
Magdeburg
29
8
9
12
40:46
-6
33
13.
Magdeburg
33
40:46
29
14.
Wehen Wiesbaden
29
8
7
14
31:40
-9
31
14.
Wehen Wiesbaden
31
31:40
29
15.
Eintracht Braunschweig
29
9
4
16
30:41
-11
31
15.
Eintracht Braunschweig
31
30:41
29
16.
Hansa Rostock
29
9
4
16
27:48
-21
31
16.
Hansa Rostock
31
27:48
29
17.
Kaiserslautern
29
8
5
16
45:58
-13
29
17.
Kaiserslautern
29
45:58
29
18.
Osnabrück
29
5
9
15
27:57
-30
24
18.
Osnabrück
24
27:57
29
Maç sonrası bilgi 2. Bundesliga
30. Hafta
19.4. 16:30
Elversberg
1:1 (1-0)
Schalke 04
19.4.
16:30
16:30
Elversberg
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1
1
1
19.4. 16:30
Nürnberg
0:2 (0-1)
Paderborn
19.4.
16:30
16:30
Nürnberg
Paderborn
Paderborn
0
2
2
29. Hafta
14.4. 11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:0 (0-0)
Hannover 96
14.4.
11:30
11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
0
0
0
14.4. 11:30
Magdeburg
2:2 (2-0)
Hamburger SV
14.4.
11:30
11:30
Magdeburg
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2
2
2
14.4. 11:30
St. Pauli
3:4 (1-0)
Elversberg
14.4.
11:30
11:30
St. Pauli
Elversberg
Elversberg
3
4
4
13.4. 18:30
Schalke 04
2:0 (1-0)
Nürnberg
13.4.
18:30
18:30
Schalke 04
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
2
0
0
13.4. 11:00
Holstein Kiel
4:0 (2-0)
Osnabrück
13.4.
11:00
11:00
Holstein Kiel
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
4
0
0
13.4. 11:00
Paderborn
1:1 (1-1)
Karlsruher SC
13.4.
11:00
11:00
Paderborn
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
1
1
1
13.4. 11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:2 (0-1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
13.4.
11:00
11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
2
2
12.4. 16:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2:1 (0-1)
Kaiserslautern
12.4.
16:30
16:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
2
1
1
12.4. 16:30
Hertha BSC
4:0 (2-0)
Hansa Rostock
12.4.
16:30
16:30
Hertha BSC
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
4
0
0
7.4. 11:30
Osnabrück
2:0 (2-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
7.4.
11:30
11:30
Osnabrück
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
0
0
7.4. 11:30
Hannover 96
1:1 (0-1)
Schalke 04
7.4.
11:30
11:30
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1
1
1
7.4. 11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:0 (1-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
7.4.
11:30
11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
0
6.4. 18:30
Karlsruher SC
2:1 (1-1)
St. Pauli
6.4.
18:30
18:30
Karlsruher SC
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
2
1
1
6.4. 11:00
Elversberg
0:0 (0-0)
Magdeburg
6.4.
11:00
11:00
Elversberg
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
0
0
0
6.4. 11:00
Nürnberg
0:4 (0-3)
Holstein Kiel
6.4.
11:00
11:00
Nürnberg
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
0
4
4
6.4. 11:00
Hamburger SV
2:1 (1-1)
Kaiserslautern
6.4.
11:00
11:00
Hamburger SV
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
2
1
1
5.4. 16:30
Hansa Rostock
3:1 (0-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
5.4.
16:30
16:30
Hansa Rostock
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
1
1
5.4. 16:30
Paderborn
2:3 (1-1)
Hertha BSC
5.4.
16:30
16:30
Paderborn
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2
3
3
31.3. 11:30
Schalke 04
0:0 (0-0)
Karlsruher SC
31.3.
11:30
11:30
Schalke 04
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
0
0
0
31.3. 11:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:1 (0-1)
Osnabrück
31.3.
11:30
11:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
0
1
1
31.3. 11:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1:1 (0-0)
Hamburger SV
31.3.
11:30
11:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
1
1
1
31.3. 11:30
Magdeburg
0:3 (0-1)
Hannover 96
31.3.
11:30
11:30
Magdeburg
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
0
3
3
31.3. 11:30
St. Pauli
2:1 (1-0)
Paderborn
31.3.
11:30
11:30
St. Pauli
Paderborn
Paderborn
2
1
1
30.3. 19:30
Hertha BSC
3:3 (1-2)
Nürnberg
30.3.
19:30
19:30
Hertha BSC
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
3
3
3
30.3. 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
5:0 (2-0)
Elversberg
30.3.
12:00
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Elversberg
Elversberg
5
0
0
30.3. 12:00
Holstein Kiel
2:0 (1-0)
Hansa Rostock
30.3.
12:00
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
2
0
0
30.3. 12:00
Kaiserslautern
1:3 (1-0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
30.3.
12:00
12:00
Kaiserslautern
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
3
3
17.3. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
7:0 (4-0)
Magdeburg
17.3.
12:30
12:30
Karlsruher SC
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
7
0
0
17.3. 12:30
Hamburger SV
3:0 (1-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
17.3.
12:30
12:30
Hamburger SV
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
0
0
17.3. 12:30
Hertha BSC
5:2 (3-2)
Schalke 04
17.3.
12:30
12:30
Hertha BSC
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
5
2
2
16.3. 19:30
Hannover 96
1:1 (0-0)
Kaiserslautern
16.3.
19:30
19:30
Hannover 96
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
1
1
1
16.3. 12:00
Elversberg
0:2 (0-1)
Holstein Kiel
16.3.
12:00
12:00
Elversberg
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
0
2
2
16.3. 12:00
Nürnberg
0:2 (0-1)
St. Pauli
16.3.
12:00
12:00
Nürnberg
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
0
2
2
16.3. 12:00
Hansa Rostock
1:0 (1-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
16.3.
12:00
12:00
Hansa Rostock
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
0
0
15.3. 17:30
Osnabrück
0:4 (0-1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
15.3.
17:30
17:30
Osnabrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
4
4
15.3. 17:30
Paderborn
1:2 (0-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
15.3.
17:30
17:30
Paderborn
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
2
2
10.3. 12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1:4 (0-1)
Elversberg
10.3.
12:30
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Elversberg
Elversberg
1
4
4
10.3. 12:30
Kaiserslautern
3:2 (0-0)
Osnabrück
10.3.
12:30
12:30
Kaiserslautern
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
3
2
2
10.3. 12:30
St. Pauli
2:0 (2-0)
Hertha BSC
10.3.
12:30
12:30
St. Pauli
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2
0
0
9.3. 19:30
Magdeburg
0:1 (0-0)
Nürnberg
9.3.
19:30
19:30
Magdeburg
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0
1
1
9.3. 12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:1 (1-0)
Hannover 96
9.3.
12:00
12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1
1
1
9.3. 12:00
Holstein Kiel
1:0 (0-0)
Karlsruher SC
9.3.
12:00
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
1
0
0
9.3. 12:00
Schalke 04
3:3 (1-0)
Paderborn
9.3.
12:00
12:00
Schalke 04
Paderborn
Paderborn
3
3
3
8.3. 17:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:1 (0-0)
Hansa Rostock
8.3.
17:30
17:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0
1
1
8.3. 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:0 (1-0)
Hamburger SV
8.3.
17:30
17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2
0
0
3.3. 12:30
Elversberg
0:3 (0-1)
Wehen Wiesbaden
3.3.
12:30
12:30
Elversberg
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
3
3
3.3. 12:30
Paderborn
0:0 (0-0)
Magdeburg
3.3.
12:30
12:30
Paderborn
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
0
0
0
3.3. 12:30
Hamburger SV
1:2 (1-1)
Osnabrück
3.3.
12:30
12:30
Hamburger SV
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1
2
2
2.3. 19:30
Karlsruher SC
4:0 (1-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2.3.
19:30
19:30
Karlsruher SC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
4
0
0
2.3. 12:00
Nürnberg
2:1 (2-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.3.
12:00
12:00
Nürnberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1
1
2.3. 12:00
Hansa Rostock
0:3 (0-1)
Kaiserslautern
2.3.
12:00
12:00
Hansa Rostock
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
0
3
3
2.3. 12:00
Hannover 96
2:2 (0-2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2.3.
12:00
12:00
Hannover 96
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2
2
1.3. 17:30
Hertha BSC
2:2 (2-0)
Holstein Kiel
1.3.
17:30
17:30
Hertha BSC
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
2
2
1.3. 17:30
Schalke 04
3:1 (1-0)
St. Pauli
1.3.
17:30
17:30
Schalke 04
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
3
1
1
25.2. 12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2:1 (1-1)
Nürnberg
25.2.
12:30
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
2
1
1
25.2. 12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:0 (2-0)
Hansa Rostock
25.2.
12:30
12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
2
0
0
25.2. 12:30
Hamburger SV
1:0 (0-0)
Elversberg
25.2.
12:30
12:30
Hamburger SV
Elversberg
Elversberg
1
0
0
24.2. 19:30
Magdeburg
3:0 (3-0)
Schalke 04
24.2.
19:30
19:30
Magdeburg
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
3
0
0
24.2. 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:1 (1-0)
Hertha BSC
24.2.
12:00
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
1
1
1
24.2. 12:00
Kaiserslautern
0:4 (0-0)
Karlsruher SC
24.2.
12:00
12:00
Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
0
4
4
24.2. 12:00
Osnabrück
1:0 (0-0)
Hannover 96
24.2.
12:00
12:00
Osnabrück
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1
0
0
23.2. 17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:2 (1-1)
Paderborn
23.2.
17:30
17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Paderborn
Paderborn
1
2
2
23.2. 17:30
Holstein Kiel
3:4 (0-3)
St. Pauli
23.2.
17:30
17:30
Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
3
4
4
18.2. 12:30
Elversberg
3:1 (3-0)
Osnabrück
18.2.
12:30
12:30
Elversberg
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
3
1
1
18.2. 12:30
Nürnberg
1:1 (0-1)
Kaiserslautern
18.2.
12:30
12:30
Nürnberg
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
1
1
1
18.2. 12:30
St. Pauli
1:0 (1-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
18.2.
12:30
12:30
St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
0
17.2. 19:30
Karlsruher SC
2:2 (0-1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
17.2.
19:30
19:30
Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2
2
17.2. 12:00
Hansa Rostock
2:2 (0-1)
Hamburger SV
17.2.
12:00
12:00
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2
2
2
17.2. 12:00
Paderborn
0:4 (0-2)
Holstein Kiel
17.2.
12:00
12:00
Paderborn
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
0
4
4
17.2. 12:00
Schalke 04
1:0 (0-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
17.2.
12:00
12:00
Schalke 04
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
0
16.2. 17:30
Hannover 96
2:1 (0-1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
16.2.
17:30
17:30
Hannover 96
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
1
1
16.2. 17:30
Hertha BSC
3:2 (2-1)
Magdeburg
16.2.
17:30
17:30
Hertha BSC
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
3
2
2
11.2. 12:30
Osnabrück
0:0 (0-0)
Hansa Rostock
11.2.
12:30
12:30
Osnabrück
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0
0
0
11.2. 12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1:2 (0-1)
Hertha BSC
11.2.
12:30
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
1
2
2
11.2. 12:30
Holstein Kiel
1:0 (0-0)
Schalke 04
11.2.
12:30
12:30
Holstein Kiel
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1
0
0
10.2. 19:30
Kaiserslautern
1:2 (1-0)
Paderborn
10.2.
19:30
19:30
Kaiserslautern
Paderborn
Paderborn
1
2
2
10.2. 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2:0 (1-0)
Karlsruher SC
10.2.
12:00
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2
0
0
10.2. 12:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:1 (1-0)
Elversberg
10.2.
12:00
12:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Elversberg
Elversberg
1
1
1
10.2. 12:00
Magdeburg
1:0 (0-0)
St. Pauli
10.2.
12:00
12:00
Magdeburg
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1
0
0
9.2. 17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:1 (0-0)
Nürnberg
9.2.
17:30
17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1
1
1
9.2. 17:30
Hamburger SV
3:4 (1-3)
Hannover 96
9.2.
17:30
17:30
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
3
4
4
4.2. 12:30
Elversberg
2:1 (1-1)
Kaiserslautern
4.2.
12:30
12:30
Elversberg
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
2
1
1
4.2. 12:30
Hannover 96
2:1 (1-1)
Hansa Rostock
4.2.
12:30
12:30
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
2
1
1
4.2. 12:30
Paderborn
4:3 (3-0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4.2.
12:30
12:30
Paderborn
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4
3
3
3.2. 19:30
Hertha BSC
1:2 (0-0)
Hamburger SV
3.2.
19:30
19:30
Hertha BSC
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
1
2
2
3.2. 12:00
Nürnberg
2:2 (1-1)
Osnabrück
3.2.
12:00
12:00
Nürnberg
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
2
2
2
3.2. 12:00
St. Pauli
3:2 (2-1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3.2.
12:00
12:00
St. Pauli
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
2
2
3.2. 12:00
Schalke 04
1:0 (0-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
3.2.
12:00
12:00
Schalke 04
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
0
2.2. 17:30
Magdeburg
1:1 (0-1)
Holstein Kiel
2.2.
17:30
17:30
Magdeburg
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1
1
1
2.2. 17:30
Karlsruher SC
2:2 (1-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.2.
17:30
17:30
Karlsruher SC
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
2
2
28.1. 12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:0 (1-0)
Magdeburg
28.1.
12:30
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1
0
0
28.1. 12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2:1 (0-0)
Holstein Kiel
28.1.
12:30
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
1
1
28.1. 12:30
Hamburger SV
3:4 (2-2)
Karlsruher SC
28.1.
12:30
12:30
Hamburger SV
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
3
4
4
27.1. 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:2 (0-2)
St. Pauli
27.1.
19:30
19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1
2
2
27.1. 12:00
Osnabrück
0:0 (0-0)
Paderborn
27.1.
12:00
12:00
Osnabrück
Paderborn
Paderborn
0
0
0
27.1. 12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
3:1 (1-0)
Hertha BSC
27.1.
12:00
12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
3
1
1
27.1. 12:00
Hansa Rostock
2:1 (0-1)
Elversberg
27.1.
12:00
12:00
Hansa Rostock
Elversberg
Elversberg
2
1
1
26.1. 17:30
Hannover 96
3:0 (2-0)
Nürnberg
26.1.
17:30
17:30
Hannover 96
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
3
0
0
26.1. 17:30
Kaiserslautern
4:1 (1-0)
Schalke 04
26.1.
17:30
17:30
Kaiserslautern
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
4
1
1
21.1. 12:30
Magdeburg
1:0 (0-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
21.1.
12:30
12:30
Magdeburg
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
0
21.1. 12:30
Paderborn
0:1 (0-1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
21.1.
12:30
12:30
Paderborn
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
1
1
21.1. 12:30
Hertha BSC
2:2 (2-1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
21.1.
12:30
12:30
Hertha BSC
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2
2
20.1. 19:30
Schalke 04
0:2 (0-2)
Hamburger SV
20.1.
19:30
19:30
Schalke 04
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
0
2
2
20.1. 12:00
Nürnberg
3:0 (2-0)
Hansa Rostock
20.1.
12:00
12:00
Nürnberg
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
3
0
0
20.1. 12:00
St. Pauli
2:0 (1-0)
Kaiserslautern
20.1.
12:00
12:00
St. Pauli
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
2
0
0
20.1. 12:00
Elversberg
2:2 (0-1)
Hannover 96
20.1.
12:00
12:00
Elversberg
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2
2
2
19.1. 17:30
Karlsruher SC
2:1 (1-1)
Osnabrück
19.1.
17:30
17:30
Karlsruher SC
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
2
1
1
19.1. 17:30
Holstein Kiel
1:2 (1-1)
Eintracht Braunschweig
19.1.
17:30
17:30
Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
2
2
17.12. 12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
2:1 (1-1)
Kaiserslautern
17.12.
12:30
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
2
1
1
17.12. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
3:2 (2-1)
Elversberg
17.12.
12:30
12:30
Karlsruher SC
Elversberg
Elversberg
3
2
2
17.12. 12:30
St. Pauli
1:1 (0-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
17.12.
12:30
12:30
St. Pauli
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
1
16.12. 19:30
Holstein Kiel
3:0 (3-0)
Hannover 96
16.12.
19:30
19:30
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
3
0
0
16.12. 12:00
Nürnberg
0:2 (0-0)
Hamburger SV
16.12.
12:00
12:00
Nürnberg
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
0
2
2
16.12. 12:00
Magdeburg
2:3 (2-0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16.12.
12:00
12:00
Magdeburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
3
3
16.12. 12:00
Hertha BSC
0:0 (0-0)
Osnabrück
16.12.
12:00
12:00
Hertha BSC
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
0
0
0
15.12. 17:30
Paderborn
3:0 (1-0)
Hansa Rostock
15.12.
17:30
17:30
Paderborn
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
3
0
0
15.12. 17:30
Schalke 04
2:2 (1-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
15.12.
17:30
17:30
Schalke 04
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
2
2
10.12. 12:30
Hansa Rostock
0:2 (0-0)
Schalke 04
10.12.
12:30
12:30
Hansa Rostock
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
0
2
2
10.12. 12:30
Elversberg
0:1 (0-0)
Nürnberg
10.12.
12:30
12:30
Elversberg
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0
1
1
10.12. 12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0:1 (0-1)
Holstein Kiel
10.12.
12:30
12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
0
1
1
9.12. 19:30
Osnabrück
1:1 (0-1)
St. Pauli
9.12.
19:30
19:30
Osnabrück
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1
1
1
9.12. 12:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1:1 (0-0)
Magdeburg
9.12.
12:00
12:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1
1
1
9.12. 12:00
Hamburger SV
1:2 (1-1)
Paderborn
9.12.
12:00
12:00
Hamburger SV
Paderborn
Paderborn
1
2
2
9.12. 12:00
Kaiserslautern
1:2 (1-0)
Hertha BSC
9.12.
12:00
12:00
Kaiserslautern
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
1
2
2
8.12. 17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:3 (1-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
8.12.
17:30
17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
3
3
8.12. 17:30
Hannover 96
2:2 (0-1)
Karlsruher SC
8.12.
17:30
17:30
Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2
2
2
3.12. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
2:2 (1-2)
Hansa Rostock
3.12.
12:30
12:30
Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
2
2
2
3.12. 12:30
Paderborn
1:0 (0-0)
Hannover 96
3.12.
12:30
12:30
Paderborn
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1
0
0
3.12. 12:30
Hertha BSC
5:1 (2-1)
Elversberg
3.12.
12:30
12:30
Hertha BSC
Elversberg
Elversberg
5
1
1
2.12. 19:30
Magdeburg
4:1 (1-1)
Kaiserslautern
2.12.
19:30
19:30
Magdeburg
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
4
1
1
2.12. 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:1 (0-1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2.12.
12:00
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
1
1
2.12. 12:00
Nürnberg
0:5 (0-3)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2.12.
12:00
12:00
Nürnberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
5
5
2.12. 12:00
Holstein Kiel
3:2 (2-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.12.
12:00
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
2
2
1.12. 17:30
St. Pauli
2:2 (2-0)
Hamburger SV
1.12.
17:30
17:30
St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2
2
2
1.12. 17:30
Schalke 04
4:0 (1-0)
Osnabrück
1.12.
17:30
17:30
Schalke 04
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
4
0
0
26.11. 12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2:0 (1-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
26.11.
12:30
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
0
0
26.11. 12:30
Kaiserslautern
0:3 (0-2)
Holstein Kiel
26.11.
12:30
12:30
Kaiserslautern
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
0
3
3
26.11. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
4:1 (1-0)
Nürnberg
26.11.
12:30
12:30
Karlsruher SC
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
4
1
1
25.11. 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
5:3 (3-0)
Schalke 04
25.11.
19:30
19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
5
3
3
25.11. 12:00
Elversberg
4:1 (1-1)
Paderborn
25.11.
12:00
12:00
Elversberg
Paderborn
Paderborn
4
1
1
25.11. 12:00
Hansa Rostock
2:3 (1-3)
St. Pauli
25.11.
12:00
12:00
Hansa Rostock
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
2
3
3
25.11. 12:00
Osnabrück
0:2 (0-0)
Magdeburg
25.11.
12:00
12:00
Osnabrück
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
0
2
2
24.11. 17:30
Hannover 96
2:2 (0-2)
Hertha BSC
24.11.
17:30
17:30
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2
2
2
24.11. 17:30
Hamburger SV
2:1 (2-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
24.11.
17:30
17:30
Hamburger SV
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1
1
12.11. 12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:1 (0-1)
Kaiserslautern
12.11.
12:30
12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
2
1
1
12.11. 12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1:0 (0-0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
12.11.
12:30
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
0
12.11. 12:30
Magdeburg
1:2 (1-0)
Hansa Rostock
12.11.
12:30
12:30
Magdeburg
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1
2
2
11.11. 19:30
Hertha BSC
2:2 (2-1)
Karlsruher SC
11.11.
19:30
19:30
Hertha BSC
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2
2
2
11.11. 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
3:2 (1-1)
Osnabrück
11.11.
12:00
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
3
2
2
11.11. 12:00
Holstein Kiel
4:2 (1-0)
Hamburger SV
11.11.
12:00
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
4
2
2
11.11. 12:00
Paderborn
1:3 (0-3)
Nürnberg
11.11.
12:00
12:00
Paderborn
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1
3
3
10.11. 17:30
St. Pauli
0:0 (0-0)
Hannover 96
10.11.
17:30
17:30
St. Pauli
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
0
0
0
10.11. 17:30
Schalke 04
1:2 (1-2)
Elversberg
10.11.
17:30
17:30
Schalke 04
Elversberg
Elversberg
1
2
2
5.11. 12:30
Hansa Rostock
0:0 (0-0)
Hertha BSC
5.11.
12:30
12:30
Hansa Rostock
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
0
0
5.11. 12:30
Hannover 96
2:0 (2-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
5.11.
12:30
12:30
Hannover 96
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
0
5.11. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
0:3 (0-1)
Paderborn
5.11.
12:30
12:30
Karlsruher SC
Paderborn
Paderborn
0
3
3
4.11. 19:30
Hamburger SV
2:0 (1-0)
Magdeburg
4.11.
19:30
19:30
Hamburger SV
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
2
0
0
4.11. 12:00
Nürnberg
1:2 (0-1)
Schalke 04
4.11.
12:00
12:00
Nürnberg
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1
2
2
4.11. 12:00
Kaiserslautern
0:2 (0-1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
4.11.
12:00
12:00
Kaiserslautern
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
2
2
4.11. 12:00
Osnabrück
1:1 (0-0)
Holstein Kiel
4.11.
12:00
12:00
Osnabrück
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1
1
1
3.11. 17:30
Elversberg
0:2 (0-2)
St. Pauli
3.11.
17:30
17:30
Elversberg
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
0
2
2
3.11. 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:3 (0-3)
Wehen Wiesbaden
3.11.
17:30
17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
3
3
29.10. 12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:0 (0-0)
Hansa Rostock
29.10.
12:30
12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1
0
0
29.10. 12:30
Magdeburg
1:2 (0-2)
Elversberg
29.10.
12:30
12:30
Magdeburg
Elversberg
Elversberg
1
2
2
29.10. 12:30
Holstein Kiel
0:2 (0-0)
Nürnberg
29.10.
12:30
12:30
Holstein Kiel
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0
2
2
28.10. 18:30
Kaiserslautern
3:3 (2-1)
Hamburger SV
28.10.
18:30
18:30
Kaiserslautern
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
3
3
3
28.10. 11:00
St. Pauli
2:1 (0-1)
Karlsruher SC
28.10.
11:00
11:00
St. Pauli
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2
1
1
28.10. 11:00
Hertha BSC
3:1 (2-0)
Paderborn
28.10.
11:00
11:00
Hertha BSC
Paderborn
Paderborn
3
1
1
28.10. 11:00
Schalke 04
3:2 (1-0)
Hannover 96
28.10.
11:00
11:00
Schalke 04
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
3
2
2
27.10. 16:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:4 (0-2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
27.10.
16:30
16:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
4
4
27.10. 16:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
4:0 (1-0)
Osnabrück
27.10.
16:30
16:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
4
0
0
22.10. 11:30
Nürnberg
3:1 (0-1)
Hertha BSC
22.10.
11:30
11:30
Nürnberg
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
3
1
1
22.10. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
1:3 (1-1)
Holstein Kiel
22.10.
11:30
11:30
Hansa Rostock
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1
3
3
22.10. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
3:0 (2-0)
Schalke 04
22.10.
11:30
11:30
Karlsruher SC
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
3
0
0
21.10. 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4:3 (1-3)
Kaiserslautern
21.10.
18:30
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
4
3
3
21.10. 11:00
Paderborn
2:2 (1-0)
St. Pauli
21.10.
11:00
11:00
Paderborn
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
2
2
2
21.10. 11:00
Hamburger SV
2:0 (2-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
21.10.
11:00
11:00
Hamburger SV
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
0
0
21.10. 11:00
Osnabrück
0:2 (0-1)
Wehen Wiesbaden
21.10.
11:00
11:00
Osnabrück
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
2
2
20.10. 16:30
Elversberg
3:0 (2-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
20.10.
16:30
16:30
Elversberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
0
0
20.10. 16:30
Hannover 96
2:1 (1-0)
Magdeburg
20.10.
16:30
16:30
Hannover 96
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
2
1
1
8.10. 11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:3 (1-2)
Paderborn
8.10.
11:30
11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Paderborn
Paderborn
1
3
3
8.10. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
1:1 (1-0)
Elversberg
8.10.
11:30
11:30
Holstein Kiel
Elversberg
Elversberg
1
1
1
8.10. 11:30
Schalke 04
1:2 (0-1)
Hertha BSC
8.10.
11:30
11:30
Schalke 04
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
1
2
2
7.10. 18:30
St. Pauli
5:1 (1-1)
Nürnberg
7.10.
18:30
18:30
St. Pauli
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
5
1
1
7.10. 11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:1 (0-0)
Hamburger SV
7.10.
11:00
11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
1
1
1
7.10. 11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1:0 (1-0)
Hansa Rostock
7.10.
11:00
11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1
0
0
7.10. 11:00
Magdeburg
1:1 (0-1)
Karlsruher SC
7.10.
11:00
11:00
Magdeburg
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
1
1
1
6.10. 16:30
Kaiserslautern
3:1 (1-1)
Hannover 96
6.10.
16:30
16:30
Kaiserslautern
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
3
1
1
6.10. 16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:1 (0-0)
Osnabrück
6.10.
16:30
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1
1
1
1.10. 11:30
Elversberg
1:1 (1-1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1.10.
11:30
11:30
Elversberg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
1
1
1.10. 11:30
Nürnberg
1:0 (0-0)
Magdeburg
1.10.
11:30
11:30
Nürnberg
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1
0
0
1.10. 11:30
Osnabrück
2:2 (2-1)
Kaiserslautern
1.10.
11:30
11:30
Osnabrück
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
2
2
2
30.9. 18:30
Hertha BSC
1:2 (0-1)
St. Pauli
30.9.
18:30
18:30
Hertha BSC
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1
2
2
30.9. 11:00
Hansa Rostock
1:0 (0-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
30.9.
11:00
11:00
Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
0
30.9. 11:00
Hannover 96
2:0 (1-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
30.9.
11:00
11:00
Hannover 96
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
0
0
30.9. 11:00
Karlsruher SC
0:2 (0-2)
Holstein Kiel
30.9.
11:00
11:00
Karlsruher SC
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
0
2
2
29.9. 16:30
Paderborn
3:1 (1-0)
Schalke 04
29.9.
16:30
16:30
Paderborn
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
3
1
1
29.9. 16:30
Hamburger SV
1:0 (0-0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
29.9.
16:30
16:30
Hamburger SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
0
24.9. 11:30
Kaiserslautern
3:1 (2-1)
Hansa Rostock
24.9.
11:30
11:30
Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
3
1
1
24.9. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
2:3 (0-2)
Hertha BSC
24.9.
11:30
11:30
Holstein Kiel
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2
3
3
24.9. 11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:1 (0-1)
Hannover 96
24.9.
11:30
11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1
1
1
23.9. 18:30
St. Pauli
3:1 (1-1)
Schalke 04
23.9.
18:30
18:30
St. Pauli
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
3
1
1
23.9. 11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:2 (0-1)
Elversberg
23.9.
11:00
11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Elversberg
Elversberg
0
2
2
23.9. 11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2:2 (1-2)
Nürnberg
23.9.
11:00
11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
2
2
2
23.9. 11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
4:3 (3-3)
Karlsruher SC
23.9.
11:00
11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
4
3
3
22.9. 16:30
Osnabrück
2:1 (2-1)
Hamburger SV
22.9.
16:30
16:30
Osnabrück
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2
1
1
22.9. 16:30
Magdeburg
1:1 (0-1)
Paderborn
22.9.
16:30
16:30
Magdeburg
Paderborn
Paderborn
1
1
1
17.9. 11:30
Hannover 96
7:0 (2-0)
Osnabrück
17.9.
11:30
11:30
Hannover 96
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
7
0
0
17.9. 11:30
St. Pauli
5:1 (3-0)
Holstein Kiel
17.9.
11:30
11:30
St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
5
1
1
17.9. 11:30
Hertha BSC
3:0 (2-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
17.9.
11:30
11:30
Hertha BSC
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
0
0
16.9. 18:30
Schalke 04
4:3 (1-2)
Magdeburg
16.9.
18:30
18:30
Schalke 04
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
4
3
3
16.9. 11:00
Elversberg
2:1 (1-0)
Hamburger SV
16.9.
11:00
11:00
Elversberg
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2
1
1
16.9. 11:00
Hansa Rostock
1:3 (1-2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16.9.
11:00
11:00
Hansa Rostock
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
3
3
16.9. 11:00
Karlsruher SC
1:1 (1-1)
Kaiserslautern
16.9.
11:00
11:00
Karlsruher SC
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
1
1
1
15.9. 16:30
Nürnberg
1:1 (1-1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
15.9.
16:30
16:30
Nürnberg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
1
1
15.9. 16:30
Paderborn
2:1 (0-1)
Wehen Wiesbaden
15.9.
16:30
16:30
Paderborn
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
1
1
3.9. 11:30
Osnabrück
0:1 (0-0)
Elversberg
3.9.
11:30
11:30
Osnabrück
Elversberg
Elversberg
0
1
1
3.9. 11:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1:3 (0-2)
Hannover 96
3.9.
11:30
11:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1
3
3
3.9. 11:30
Hamburger SV
2:0 (1-0)
Hansa Rostock
3.9.
11:30
11:30
Hamburger SV
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
2
0
0
2.9. 18:30
Kaiserslautern
3:1 (3-1)
Nürnberg
2.9.
18:30
18:30
Kaiserslautern
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
3
1
1
2.9. 11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:1 (0-0)
Schalke 04
2.9.
11:00
11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1
1
1
2.9. 11:00
Magdeburg
6:4 (2-3)
Hertha BSC
2.9.
11:00
11:00
Magdeburg
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
6
4
4
2.9. 11:00
Holstein Kiel
2:1 (1-1)
Paderborn
2.9.
11:00
11:00
Holstein Kiel
Paderborn
Paderborn
2
1
1
1.9. 16:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:1 (0-0)
St. Pauli
1.9.
16:30
16:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1
1
1
1.9. 16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3:1 (1-1)
Karlsruher SC
1.9.
16:30
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
3
1
1
27.8. 11:30
Nürnberg
2:1 (0-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
27.8.
11:30
11:30
Nürnberg
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
1
1
27.8. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
2:0 (1-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
27.8.
11:30
11:30
Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
0
27.8. 11:30
St. Pauli
0:0 (0-0)
Magdeburg
27.8.
11:30
11:30
St. Pauli
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
0
0
0
26.8. 18:30
Hannover 96
0:1 (0-0)
Hamburger SV
26.8.
18:30
18:30
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
0
1
1
26.8. 11:00
Elversberg
0:5 (0-3)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
26.8.
11:00
11:00
Elversberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
5
5
26.8. 11:00
Hansa Rostock
2:1 (1-1)
Osnabrück
26.8.
11:00
11:00
Hansa Rostock
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
2
1
1
26.8. 11:00
Hertha BSC
5:0 (2-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
26.8.
11:00
11:00
Hertha BSC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
5
0
0
25.8. 16:30
Paderborn
1:2 (0-0)
Kaiserslautern
25.8.
16:30
16:30
Paderborn
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
1
2
2
25.8. 16:30
Schalke 04
0:2 (0-1)
Holstein Kiel
25.8.
16:30
16:30
Schalke 04
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
0
2
2
20.8. 11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:0 (1-0)
Schalke 04
20.8.
11:30
11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1
0
0
20.8. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
2:4 (1-2)
Magdeburg
20.8.
11:30
11:30
Holstein Kiel
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
2
4
4
20.8. 11:30
Osnabrück
2:3 (0-1)
Nürnberg
20.8.
11:30
11:30
Osnabrück
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
2
3
3
19.8. 18:30
Hamburger SV
3:0 (2-0)
Hertha BSC
19.8.
18:30
18:30
Hamburger SV
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
3
0
0
19.8. 11:00
Hansa Rostock
1:2 (0-1)
Hannover 96
19.8.
11:00
11:00
Hansa Rostock
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1
2
2
19.8. 11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0:0 (0-0)
St. Pauli
19.8.
11:00
11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
0
0
0
19.8. 11:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:2 (0-1)
Paderborn
19.8.
11:00
11:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Paderborn
Paderborn
1
2
2
18.8. 16:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:0 (1-0)
Karlsruher SC
18.8.
16:30
16:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
1
0
0
18.8. 16:30
Kaiserslautern
3:2 (1-0)
Elversberg
18.8.
16:30
16:30
Kaiserslautern
Elversberg
Elversberg
3
2
2
6.8. 11:30
Nürnberg
2:2 (0-2)
Hannover 96
6.8.
11:30
11:30
Nürnberg
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2
2
2
6.8. 11:30
Magdeburg
2:1 (2-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
6.8.
11:30
11:30
Magdeburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1
1
6.8. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
2:2 (1-0)
Hamburger SV
6.8.
11:30
11:30
Karlsruher SC
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2
2
2
5.8. 18:30
Schalke 04
3:0 (1-0)
Kaiserslautern
5.8.
18:30
18:30
Schalke 04
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
3
0
0
5.8. 11:00
Elversberg
1:2 (0-0)
Hansa Rostock
5.8.
11:00
11:00
Elversberg
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1
2
2
5.8. 11:00
Holstein Kiel
2:1 (0-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
5.8.
11:00
11:00
Holstein Kiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
1
1
5.8. 11:00
St. Pauli
0:0 (0-0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
5.8.
11:00
11:00
St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
0
4.8. 16:30
Paderborn
1:1 (0-0)
Osnabrück
4.8.
16:30
16:30
Paderborn
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1
1
1
4.8. 16:30
Hertha BSC
0:1 (0-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
4.8.
16:30
16:30
Hertha BSC
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
1
1
30.7. 11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:1 (0-0)
Holstein Kiel
30.7.
11:30
11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
0
1
1
30.7. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
2:0 (1-0)
Nürnberg
30.7.
11:30
11:30
Hansa Rostock
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
2
0
0
30.7. 11:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
5:0 (3-0)
Paderborn
30.7.
11:30
11:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Paderborn
Paderborn
5
0
0
29.7. 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:0 (0-0)
Hertha BSC
29.7.
18:30
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
1
0
0
29.7. 11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:1 (0-1)
Magdeburg
29.7.
11:00
11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1
1
1
29.7. 11:00
Hannover 96
2:2 (1-2)
Elversberg
29.7.
11:00
11:00
Hannover 96
Elversberg
Elversberg
2
2
2
29.7. 11:00
Kaiserslautern
1:2 (0-0)
St. Pauli
29.7.
11:00
11:00
Kaiserslautern
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1
2
2
29.7. 11:00
Osnabrück
2:3 (1-2)
Karlsruher SC
29.7.
11:00
11:00
Osnabrück
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2
3
3
28.7. 18:30
Hamburger SV
5:3 (1-2)
Schalke 04
28.7.
18:30
18:30
Hamburger SV
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
5
3
3