Dodgerbet >
K-League 1 Table
K-League 1
Maçlar: 50
Ev sahibi: 22 (44%)Konuk ekip: 14 (28%)
Beraberlik: 14 (28%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 38 (76%)OVER 2,5: 23 (46%)
OVER 3,5: 15 (30%)
Ev sahibi
OVER 0,5: 41 (82%)OVER 1,5: 24 (48%)
OVER 2,5: 10 (20%)
Konuk ekip
OVER 0,5: 33 (66%)OVER 1,5: 14 (28%)
OVER 2,5: 7 (14%)
Next matches K-League 1
9. Hafta
28.4. 05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
vs.
Daegu
28.4. 05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Daegu
Daegu
28.4. 05:00
Pohang Steelers
vs.
Incheon United
28.4. 05:00
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
Incheon United
28.4. 07:30
Ulsan
vs.
Jeju United
28.4. 07:30
Ulsan
Jeju United
Jeju United
10. Hafta
30.4. 10:30
Suwon
vs.
Seoul
30.4. 10:30
Suwon
Seoul
Seoul
30.4. 10:30
Daejeon Citizen
vs.
Sangju Sangmu
30.4. 10:30
Daejeon Citizen
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
1.5. 10:00
Gangwon
vs.
Pohang Steelers
1.5. 10:00
Gangwon
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
1.5. 10:00
Jeju United
vs.
Gwangju
1.5. 10:00
Jeju United
Gwangju
Gwangju
1.5. 10:00
Incheon United
vs.
Jeonbuk Motors
1.5. 10:00
Incheon United
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
1.5. 10:00
Daegu
vs.
Ulsan
1.5. 10:00
Daegu
Ulsan
Ulsan
4.5. 05:00
Seoul
vs.
Ulsan
4.5. 05:00
Seoul
Ulsan
Ulsan
4.5. 07:30
Pohang Steelers
vs.
Jeonbuk Motors
4.5. 07:30
Pohang Steelers
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
5.5. 05:00
Suwon
vs.
Gangwon
5.5. 05:00
Suwon
Gangwon
Gangwon
5.5. 07:30
Sangju Sangmu
vs.
Incheon United
5.5. 07:30
Sangju Sangmu
Incheon United
Incheon United
6.5. 05:00
Jeju United
vs.
Daegu
6.5. 05:00
Jeju United
Daegu
Daegu
6.5. 07:30
Gwangju
vs.
Daejeon Citizen
6.5. 07:30
Gwangju
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
11.5. 07:30
Incheon United
vs.
Seoul
11.5. 07:30
Incheon United
Seoul
Seoul
11.5. 10:00
Gangwon
vs.
Daejeon Citizen
11.5. 10:00
Gangwon
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
11.5. 10:00
Daegu
vs.
Gwangju
11.5. 10:00
Daegu
Gwangju
Gwangju
12.5. 05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
vs.
Suwon
12.5. 05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Suwon
Suwon
12.5. 07:30
Pohang Steelers
vs.
Jeju United
12.5. 07:30
Pohang Steelers
Jeju United
Jeju United
12.5. 07:30
Ulsan
vs.
Sangju Sangmu
12.5. 07:30
Ulsan
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
18.5. 07:30
Daejeon Citizen
vs.
Incheon United
18.5. 07:30
Daejeon Citizen
Incheon United
Incheon United
18.5. 10:00
Sangju Sangmu
vs.
Jeju United
18.5. 10:00
Sangju Sangmu
Jeju United
Jeju United
19.5. 07:30
Gwangju
vs.
Jeonbuk Motors
19.5. 07:30
Gwangju
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
19.5. 07:30
Gangwon
vs.
Ulsan
19.5. 07:30
Gangwon
Ulsan
Ulsan
19.5. 07:30
Seoul
vs.
Daegu
19.5. 07:30
Seoul
Daegu
Daegu
19.5. 10:00
Suwon
vs.
Pohang Steelers
19.5. 10:00
Suwon
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
25.5. 05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
vs.
Sangju Sangmu
25.5. 05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
25.5. 07:30
Ulsan
vs.
Daejeon Citizen
25.5. 07:30
Ulsan
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
25.5. 10:00
Incheon United
vs.
Gwangju
25.5. 10:00
Incheon United
Gwangju
Gwangju
25.5. 10:00
Pohang Steelers
vs.
Seoul
25.5. 10:00
Pohang Steelers
Seoul
Seoul
26.5. 07:30
Daegu
vs.
Gangwon
26.5. 07:30
Daegu
Gangwon
Gangwon
26.5. 10:00
Jeju United
vs.
Suwon
26.5. 10:00
Jeju United
Suwon
Suwon
28.5. 10:30
Sangju Sangmu
vs.
Seoul
28.5. 10:30
Sangju Sangmu
Seoul
Seoul
28.5. 10:30
Gwangju
vs.
Pohang Steelers
28.5. 10:30
Gwangju
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
29.5. 10:30
Gangwon
vs.
Jeonbuk Motors
29.5. 10:30
Gangwon
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
29.5. 10:30
Suwon
vs.
Daegu
29.5. 10:30
Suwon
Daegu
Daegu
29.5. 10:30
Daejeon Citizen
vs.
Jeju United
29.5. 10:30
Daejeon Citizen
Jeju United
Jeju United
29.5. 10:30
Incheon United
vs.
Ulsan
29.5. 10:30
Incheon United
Ulsan
Ulsan
1.6. 07:30
Ulsan
vs.
Jeonbuk Motors
1.6. 07:30
Ulsan
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
1.6. 10:00
Sangju Sangmu
vs.
Pohang Steelers
1.6. 10:00
Sangju Sangmu
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
1.6. 10:00
Suwon
vs.
Incheon United
1.6. 10:00
Suwon
Incheon United
Incheon United
2.6. 07:30
Jeju United
vs.
Gangwon
2.6. 07:30
Jeju United
Gangwon
Gangwon
2.6. 07:30
Daejeon Citizen
vs.
Daegu
2.6. 07:30
Daejeon Citizen
Daegu
Daegu
2.6. 10:00
Seoul
vs.
Gwangju
2.6. 10:00
Seoul
Gwangju
Gwangju
15.6. 09:00
Pohang Steelers
vs.
Daejeon Citizen
15.6. 09:00
Pohang Steelers
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
15.6. 10:00
Gwangju
vs.
Sangju Sangmu
15.6. 10:00
Gwangju
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
15.6. 11:00
Gangwon
vs.
Suwon
15.6. 11:00
Gangwon
Suwon
Suwon
16.6. 09:00
Jeonbuk Motors
vs.
Incheon United
16.6. 09:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Incheon United
Incheon United
16.6. 09:00
Ulsan
vs.
Seoul
16.6. 09:00
Ulsan
Seoul
Seoul
16.6. 10:00
Daegu
vs.
Jeju United
16.6. 10:00
Daegu
Jeju United
Jeju United
22.6. 09:00
Daegu
vs.
Jeonbuk Motors
22.6. 09:00
Daegu
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
22.6. 10:00
Gangwon
vs.
Sangju Sangmu
22.6. 10:00
Gangwon
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
22.6. 10:00
Daejeon Citizen
vs.
Gwangju
22.6. 10:00
Daejeon Citizen
Gwangju
Gwangju
22.6. 11:00
Seoul
vs.
Suwon
22.6. 11:00
Seoul
Suwon
Suwon
23.6. 09:00
Incheon United
vs.
Pohang Steelers
23.6. 09:00
Incheon United
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
23.6. 10:00
Jeju United
vs.
Ulsan
23.6. 10:00
Jeju United
Ulsan
Ulsan
25.6. 10:30
Sangju Sangmu
vs.
Daejeon Citizen
25.6. 10:30
Sangju Sangmu
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
25.6. 10:30
Suwon
vs.
Gwangju
25.6. 10:30
Suwon
Gwangju
Gwangju
26.6. 10:30
Jeju United
vs.
Incheon United
26.6. 10:30
Jeju United
Incheon United
Incheon United
26.6. 10:30
Seoul
vs.
Gangwon
26.6. 10:30
Seoul
Gangwon
Gangwon
26.6. 10:30
Jeonbuk Motors
vs.
Pohang Steelers
26.6. 10:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
26.6. 10:30
Ulsan
vs.
Daegu
26.6. 10:30
Ulsan
Daegu
Daegu
29.6. 09:00
Sangju Sangmu
vs.
Daegu
29.6. 09:00
Sangju Sangmu
Daegu
Daegu
29.6. 10:00
Jeonbuk Motors
vs.
Seoul
29.6. 10:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Seoul
Seoul
29.6. 11:00
Daejeon Citizen
vs.
Suwon
29.6. 11:00
Daejeon Citizen
Suwon
Suwon
30.6. 09:00
Pohang Steelers
vs.
Ulsan
30.6. 09:00
Pohang Steelers
Ulsan
Ulsan
30.6. 10:00
Incheon United
vs.
Gangwon
30.6. 10:00
Incheon United
Gangwon
Gangwon
30.6. 10:00
Gwangju
vs.
Jeju United
30.6. 10:00
Gwangju
Jeju United
Jeju United
5.7. 10:30
Suwon
vs.
Ulsan
5.7. 10:30
Suwon
Ulsan
Ulsan
5.7. 10:30
Incheon United
vs.
Sangju Sangmu
5.7. 10:30
Incheon United
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
6.7. 10:00
Jeju United
vs.
Seoul
6.7. 10:00
Jeju United
Seoul
Seoul
6.7. 10:30
Daegu
vs.
Pohang Steelers
6.7. 10:30
Daegu
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
7.7. 10:00
Gangwon
vs.
Gwangju
7.7. 10:00
Gangwon
Gwangju
Gwangju
7.7. 10:00
Daejeon Citizen
vs.
Jeonbuk Motors
7.7. 10:00
Daejeon Citizen
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
9.7. 10:30
Sangju Sangmu
vs.
Suwon
9.7. 10:30
Sangju Sangmu
Suwon
Suwon
9.7. 10:30
Daegu
vs.
Incheon United
9.7. 10:30
Daegu
Incheon United
Incheon United
10.7. 10:30
Seoul
vs.
Daejeon Citizen
10.7. 10:30
Seoul
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
10.7. 10:30
Jeonbuk Motors
vs.
Jeju United
10.7. 10:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeju United
Jeju United
10.7. 10:30
Pohang Steelers
vs.
Gangwon
10.7. 10:30
Pohang Steelers
Gangwon
Gangwon
10.7. 10:30
Ulsan
vs.
Gwangju
10.7. 10:30
Ulsan
Gwangju
Gwangju
13.7. 10:00
Ulsan
vs.
Seoul
13.7. 10:00
Ulsan
Seoul
Seoul
13.7. 10:30
Jeju United
vs.
Pohang Steelers
13.7. 10:30
Jeju United
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
13.7. 10:30
Daejeon Citizen
vs.
Gangwon
13.7. 10:30
Daejeon Citizen
Gangwon
Gangwon
14.7. 10:00
Sangju Sangmu
vs.
Jeonbuk Motors
14.7. 10:00
Sangju Sangmu
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
14.7. 10:00
Suwon
vs.
Daegu
14.7. 10:00
Suwon
Daegu
Daegu
14.7. 10:00
Gwangju
vs.
Incheon United
14.7. 10:00
Gwangju
Incheon United
Incheon United
20.7. 10:00
Jeonbuk Motors
vs.
Ulsan
20.7. 10:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Ulsan
Ulsan
20.7. 10:30
Gangwon
vs.
Jeju United
20.7. 10:30
Gangwon
Jeju United
Jeju United
21.7. 10:00
Daejeon Citizen
vs.
Pohang Steelers
21.7. 10:00
Daejeon Citizen
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
21.7. 10:00
Seoul
vs.
Sangju Sangmu
21.7. 10:00
Seoul
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
21.7. 10:00
Daegu
vs.
Gwangju
21.7. 10:00
Daegu
Gwangju
Gwangju
21.7. 10:00
Incheon United
vs.
Suwon
21.7. 10:00
Incheon United
Suwon
Suwon
26.7. 10:30
Gangwon
vs.
Jeonbuk Motors
26.7. 10:30
Gangwon
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
26.7. 10:30
Jeju United
vs.
Ulsan
26.7. 10:30
Jeju United
Ulsan
Ulsan
27.7. 10:00
Gwangju
vs.
Suwon
27.7. 10:00
Gwangju
Suwon
Suwon
27.7. 10:30
Incheon United
vs.
Seoul
27.7. 10:30
Incheon United
Seoul
Seoul
27.7. 10:30
Daegu
vs.
Daejeon Citizen
27.7. 10:30
Daegu
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
28.7. 10:00
Pohang Steelers
vs.
Sangju Sangmu
28.7. 10:00
Pohang Steelers
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
9.8. 10:30
Sangju Sangmu
vs.
Gangwon
9.8. 10:30
Sangju Sangmu
Gangwon
Gangwon
9.8. 10:30
Jeonbuk Motors
vs.
Gwangju
9.8. 10:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Gwangju
Gwangju
10.8. 10:00
Ulsan
vs.
Daegu
10.8. 10:00
Ulsan
Daegu
Daegu
10.8. 10:30
Suwon
vs.
Daejeon Citizen
10.8. 10:30
Suwon
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
10.8. 10:30
Jeju United
vs.
Incheon United
10.8. 10:30
Jeju United
Incheon United
Incheon United
11.8. 10:00
Pohang Steelers
vs.
Seoul
11.8. 10:00
Pohang Steelers
Seoul
Seoul
16.8. 10:30
Seoul
vs.
Jeju United
16.8. 10:30
Seoul
Jeju United
Jeju United
16.8. 10:30
Daegu
vs.
Sangju Sangmu
16.8. 10:30
Daegu
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
17.8. 10:00
Jeonbuk Motors
vs.
Pohang Steelers
17.8. 10:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
17.8. 10:30
Daejeon Citizen
vs.
Incheon United
17.8. 10:30
Daejeon Citizen
Incheon United
Incheon United
18.8. 10:00
Gangwon
vs.
Gwangju
18.8. 10:00
Gangwon
Gwangju
Gwangju
18.8. 10:00
Ulsan
vs.
Suwon
18.8. 10:00
Ulsan
Suwon
Suwon
24.8. 10:00
Pohang Steelers
vs.
Daegu
24.8. 10:00
Pohang Steelers
Daegu
Daegu
24.8. 10:30
Seoul
vs.
Gangwon
24.8. 10:30
Seoul
Gangwon
Gangwon
24.8. 10:30
Incheon United
vs.
Jeonbuk Motors
24.8. 10:30
Incheon United
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
25.8. 10:00
Sangju Sangmu
vs.
Daejeon Citizen
25.8. 10:00
Sangju Sangmu
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
25.8. 10:00
Suwon
vs.
Jeju United
25.8. 10:00
Suwon
Jeju United
Jeju United
25.8. 10:00
Gwangju
vs.
Ulsan
25.8. 10:00
Gwangju
Ulsan
Ulsan
31.8. 10:00
Ulsan
vs.
Pohang Steelers
31.8. 10:00
Ulsan
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
31.8. 10:30
Jeju United
vs.
Sangju Sangmu
31.8. 10:30
Jeju United
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
31.8. 10:30
Daegu
vs.
Incheon United
31.8. 10:30
Daegu
Incheon United
Incheon United
1.9. 10:00
Gangwon
vs.
Suwon
1.9. 10:00
Gangwon
Suwon
Suwon
1.9. 10:00
Daejeon Citizen
vs.
Gwangju
1.9. 10:00
Daejeon Citizen
Gwangju
Gwangju
1.9. 10:00
Jeonbuk Motors
vs.
Seoul
1.9. 10:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Seoul
Seoul
13.9. 10:30
Gwangju
vs.
Pohang Steelers
13.9. 10:30
Gwangju
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
13.9. 10:30
Ulsan
vs.
Gangwon
13.9. 10:30
Ulsan
Gangwon
Gangwon
14.9. 07:30
Seoul
vs.
Daejeon Citizen
14.9. 07:30
Seoul
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
14.9. 10:00
Suwon
vs.
Jeonbuk Motors
14.9. 10:00
Suwon
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
14.9. 10:00
Jeju United
vs.
Daegu
14.9. 10:00
Jeju United
Daegu
Daegu
15.9. 07:30
Sangju Sangmu
vs.
Incheon United
15.9. 07:30
Sangju Sangmu
Incheon United
Incheon United
21.9. 07:30
Suwon
vs.
Sangju Sangmu
21.9. 07:30
Suwon
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
21.9. 10:00
Daegu
vs.
Seoul
21.9. 10:00
Daegu
Seoul
Seoul
22.9. 07:30
Gwangju
vs.
Jeju United
22.9. 07:30
Gwangju
Jeju United
Jeju United
22.9. 07:30
Pohang Steelers
vs.
Gangwon
22.9. 07:30
Pohang Steelers
Gangwon
Gangwon
22.9. 10:00
Daejeon Citizen
vs.
Jeonbuk Motors
22.9. 10:00
Daejeon Citizen
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
22.9. 10:00
Incheon United
vs.
Ulsan
22.9. 10:00
Incheon United
Ulsan
Ulsan
27.9. 10:30
Daejeon Citizen
vs.
Ulsan
27.9. 10:30
Daejeon Citizen
Ulsan
Ulsan
27.9. 10:30
Pohang Steelers
vs.
Incheon United
27.9. 10:30
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
Incheon United
28.9. 07:30
Gangwon
vs.
Daegu
28.9. 07:30
Gangwon
Daegu
Daegu
28.9. 10:00
Sangju Sangmu
vs.
Gwangju
28.9. 10:00
Sangju Sangmu
Gwangju
Gwangju
28.9. 10:00
Jeonbuk Motors
vs.
Jeju United
28.9. 10:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeju United
Jeju United
29.9. 07:30
Seoul
vs.
Suwon
29.9. 07:30
Seoul
Suwon
Suwon
6.10. 06:00
Suwon
vs.
Pohang Steelers
6.10. 06:00
Suwon
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
6.10. 06:00
Jeju United
vs.
Daejeon Citizen
6.10. 06:00
Jeju United
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
6.10. 06:00
Incheon United
vs.
Gangwon
6.10. 06:00
Incheon United
Gangwon
Gangwon
6.10. 06:00
Daegu
vs.
Jeonbuk Motors
6.10. 06:00
Daegu
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
6.10. 06:00
Gwangju
vs.
Seoul
6.10. 06:00
Gwangju
Seoul
Seoul
6.10. 06:00
Ulsan
vs.
Sangju Sangmu
6.10. 06:00
Ulsan
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
Puan Tablosu (Regular Season)
1.
Sangju Sangmu
9
6
1
2
14:10
4
19
1.
Sangju Sangmu
19
14:10
9
2.
Pohang Steelers
8
5
2
1
13:6
7
17
2.
Pohang Steelers
17
13:6
8
3.
Suwon
9
4
3
2
10:12
-2
15
3.
Suwon
15
10:12
9
4.
Ulsan
7
4
2
1
16:9
7
14
4.
Ulsan
14
16:9
7
5.
Gangwon
9
3
3
3
15:15
0
12
5.
Gangwon
12
15:15
9
6.
Jeju United
8
3
1
4
8:10
-2
10
6.
Jeju United
10
8:10
8
7.
Seoul
9
2
3
4
13:14
-1
9
7.
Seoul
9
13:14
9
8.
Jeonbuk Motors
8
2
3
3
11:13
-2
9
8.
Jeonbuk Motors
9
11:13
8
9.
Incheon United
8
2
3
3
10:12
-2
9
9.
Incheon United
9
10:12
8
10.
Daejeon Citizen
9
2
3
4
9:11
-2
9
10.
Daejeon Citizen
9
9:11
9
11.
Daegu
8
1
4
3
5:10
-5
7
11.
Daegu
7
5:10
8
12.
Gwangju
8
2
0
6
12:14
-2
6
12.
Gwangju
6
12:14
8
Maç sonrası bilgi K-League 1
9. Hafta
27.4. 07:30
Gwangju
1:2 (1-1)
Suwon
27.4.
07:30
07:30
Gwangju
Suwon
Suwon
1
2
2
27.4. 07:30
Sangju Sangmu
1:0 (0-0)
Gangwon
27.4.
07:30
07:30
Sangju Sangmu
Gangwon
Gangwon
1
0
0
27.4. 05:00
Daejeon Citizen
3:1 (2-0)
Seoul
27.4.
05:00
05:00
Daejeon Citizen
Seoul
Seoul
3
1
1
8. Hafta
21.4. 07:30
Daegu
0:0 (0-0)
Daejeon Citizen
21.4.
07:30
07:30
Daegu
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
0
0
0
21.4. 05:00
Gangwon
4:1 (3-0)
Incheon United
21.4.
05:00
05:00
Gangwon
Incheon United
Incheon United
4
1
1
20.4. 07:30
Pohang Steelers
0:0 (0-0)
Sangju Sangmu
20.4.
07:30
07:30
Pohang Steelers
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
0
0
0
20.4. 07:30
Seoul
2:3 (2-2)
Jeonbuk Motors
20.4.
07:30
07:30
Seoul
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
2
3
3
20.4. 05:00
Suwon
2:1 (0-1)
Jeju United
20.4.
05:00
05:00
Suwon
Jeju United
Jeju United
2
1
1
14.4. 07:30
Incheon United
1:1 (1-0)
Daegu
14.4.
07:30
07:30
Incheon United
Daegu
Daegu
1
1
1
14.4. 05:00
Suwon
1:0 (0-0)
Daejeon Citizen
14.4.
05:00
05:00
Suwon
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
1
0
0
13.4. 07:30
Ulsan
4:0 (2-0)
Gangwon
13.4.
07:30
07:30
Ulsan
Gangwon
Gangwon
4
0
0
13.4. 07:30
Jeju United
0:2 (0-2)
Sangju Sangmu
13.4.
07:30
07:30
Jeju United
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
0
2
2
13.4. 05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
2:1 (1-0)
Gwangju
13.4.
05:00
05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Gwangju
Gwangju
2
1
1
13.4. 05:00
Seoul
2:4 (1-1)
Pohang Steelers
13.4.
05:00
05:00
Seoul
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
2
4
4
7.4. 07:30
Daejeon Citizen
1:2 (0-0)
Pohang Steelers
7.4.
07:30
07:30
Daejeon Citizen
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
1
2
2
7.4. 05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
2:3 (1-1)
Gangwon
7.4.
05:00
05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Gangwon
Gangwon
2
3
3
7.4. 05:00
Daegu
0:0 (0-0)
Seoul
7.4.
05:00
05:00
Daegu
Seoul
Seoul
0
0
0
6.4. 07:30
Incheon United
0:1 (0-0)
Jeju United
6.4.
07:30
07:30
Incheon United
Jeju United
Jeju United
0
1
1
6.4. 07:30
Sangju Sangmu
2:1 (1-1)
Gwangju
6.4.
07:30
07:30
Sangju Sangmu
Gwangju
Gwangju
2
1
1
6.4. 05:00
Ulsan
3:0 (1-0)
Suwon
6.4.
05:00
05:00
Ulsan
Suwon
Suwon
3
0
0
3.4. 10:30
Gwangju
2:3 (0-1)
Incheon United
3.4.
10:30
10:30
Gwangju
Incheon United
Incheon United
2
3
3
3.4. 10:30
Seoul
5:1 (4-0)
Sangju Sangmu
3.4.
10:30
10:30
Seoul
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
5
1
1
3.4. 10:30
Jeju United
2:0 (1-0)
Jeonbuk Motors
3.4.
10:30
10:30
Jeju United
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
2
0
0
3.4. 10:30
Gangwon
3:0 (1-0)
Daegu
3.4.
10:30
10:30
Gangwon
Daegu
Daegu
3
0
0
2.4. 10:30
Pohang Steelers
1:1 (1-0)
Suwon
2.4.
10:30
10:30
Pohang Steelers
Suwon
Suwon
1
1
1
2.4. 10:30
Daejeon Citizen
2:0 (0-0)
Ulsan
2.4.
10:30
10:30
Daejeon Citizen
Ulsan
Ulsan
2
0
0
31.3. 07:30
Gwangju
1:2 (1-1)
Daegu
31.3.
07:30
07:30
Gwangju
Daegu
Daegu
1
2
2
31.3. 05:00
Gangwon
1:1 (0-0)
Seoul
31.3.
05:00
05:00
Gangwon
Seoul
Seoul
1
1
1
30.3. 07:30
Jeju United
0:2 (0-0)
Pohang Steelers
30.3.
07:30
07:30
Jeju United
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0
2
2
30.3. 07:30
Suwon
1:4 (0-3)
Sangju Sangmu
30.3.
07:30
07:30
Suwon
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
1
4
4
30.3. 05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
2:2 (1-2)
Ulsan
30.3.
05:00
05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Ulsan
Ulsan
2
2
2
30.3. 05:00
Incheon United
2:0 (1-0)
Daejeon Citizen
30.3.
05:00
05:00
Incheon United
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
2
0
0
17.3. 07:30
Ulsan
3:3 (1-1)
Incheon United
17.3.
07:30
07:30
Ulsan
Incheon United
Incheon United
3
3
3
17.3. 05:00
Pohang Steelers
1:0 (0-0)
Gwangju
17.3.
05:00
05:00
Pohang Steelers
Gwangju
Gwangju
1
0
0
17.3. 05:00
Sangju Sangmu
1:0 (1-0)
Jeonbuk Motors
17.3.
05:00
05:00
Sangju Sangmu
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
1
0
0
16.3. 07:30
Daegu
1:1 (1-0)
Suwon
16.3.
07:30
07:30
Daegu
Suwon
Suwon
1
1
1
16.3. 07:30
Seoul
2:0 (2-0)
Jeju United
16.3.
07:30
07:30
Seoul
Jeju United
Jeju United
2
0
0
16.3. 05:00
Daejeon Citizen
1:1 (0-0)
Gangwon
16.3.
05:00
05:00
Daejeon Citizen
Gangwon
Gangwon
1
1
1
10.3. 07:30
Gwangju
4:2 (0-1)
Gangwon
10.3.
07:30
07:30
Gwangju
Gangwon
Gangwon
4
2
2
10.3. 07:00
Seoul
0:0 (0-0)
Incheon United
10.3.
07:00
07:00
Seoul
Incheon United
Incheon United
0
0
0
10.3. 05:00
Jeju United
3:1 (2-0)
Daejeon Citizen
10.3.
05:00
05:00
Jeju United
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
3
1
1
9.3. 07:30
Pohang Steelers
3:1 (0-1)
Daegu
9.3.
07:30
07:30
Pohang Steelers
Daegu
Daegu
3
1
1
9.3. 07:30
Sangju Sangmu
2:3 (0-3)
Ulsan
9.3.
07:30
07:30
Sangju Sangmu
Ulsan
Ulsan
2
3
3
9.3. 05:00
Suwon
1:1 (0-0)
Jeonbuk Motors
9.3.
05:00
05:00
Suwon
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
1
1
1
3.3. 05:00
Daegu
0:1 (0-0)
Sangju Sangmu
3.3.
05:00
05:00
Daegu
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu
0
1
1
2.3. 07:30
Incheon United
0:1 (0-0)
Suwon
2.3.
07:30
07:30
Incheon United
Suwon
Suwon
0
1
1
2.3. 07:30
Gangwon
1:1 (1-1)
Jeju United
2.3.
07:30
07:30
Gangwon
Jeju United
Jeju United
1
1
1
2.3. 05:00
Gwangju
2:0 (1-0)
Seoul
2.3.
05:00
05:00
Gwangju
Seoul
Seoul
2
0
0
1.3. 07:30
Jeonbuk Motors
1:1 (0-1)
Daejeon Citizen
1.3.
07:30
07:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
1
1
1
1.3. 05:00
Ulsan
1:0 (0-0)
Pohang Steelers
1.3.
05:00
05:00
Ulsan
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
1
0
0