Dodgerbet >
Emperor Cup Table
Emperor Cup
Matcher: 86
Hemmalag: 54 (63%)Bortalag: 22 (26%)
Lika: 10 (12%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 69 (80%)OVER 2,5: 54 (63%)
OVER 3,5: 34 (40%)
Hemmalag
OVER 0,5: 76 (88%)OVER 1,5: 53 (62%)
OVER 2,5: 26 (30%)
Bortalag
OVER 0,5: 58 (67%)OVER 1,5: 25 (29%)
OVER 2,5: 10 (12%)
Next matches Emperor Cup
Matchutvärdering Emperor Cup
9.12. 05:00
Kawasaki Frontale
0:0 (0-0)
Kashiwa Reysol
9.12.
05:00
05:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol
0
0
0
8.10. 06:30
Kawasaki Frontale
4:2 (1-1)
Avispa Fukuoka
8.10.
06:30
06:30
Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
4
2
2
8.10. 04:10
Roasso Kumamoto
0:4 (0-2)
Kashiwa Reysol
8.10.
04:10
04:10
Roasso Kumamoto
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol
0
4
4
30.8. 10:00
Albirex Niigata
2:2 (1-0)
Kawasaki Frontale
30.8.
10:00
10:00
Albirex Niigata
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
2
2
2
30.8. 10:00
Roasso Kumamoto
1:1 (0-0)
Vissel Kobe
30.8.
10:00
10:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
1
1
1
30.8. 10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
3:1 (1-1)
Shonan Bellmare
30.8.
10:00
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare
3
1
1
30.8. 10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
2:0 (0-0)
Nagoya Grampus
30.8.
10:00
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
2
0
0
2.8. 10:00
Tokyo
0:2 (0-1)
Roasso Kumamoto
2.8.
10:00
10:00
Tokyo
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
0
2
2
2.8. 10:00
Tochigi
2:4 (1-1)
Avispa Fukuoka
2.8.
10:00
10:00
Tochigi
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
2
4
4
2.8. 10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1:0 (1-0)
Consadole Sapporo
2.8.
10:00
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo
Consadole Sapporo
1
0
0
2.8. 10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1:0 (0-0)
Kochi United
2.8.
10:00
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kochi United
Kochi United
1
0
0
2.8. 10:00
Cerezo Osaka
1:1 (0-1)
Shonan Bellmare
2.8.
10:00
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare
1
1
1
2.8. 10:00
Ventforet Kofu
1:4 (1-0)
Vissel Kobe
2.8.
10:00
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
1
4
4
2.8. 10:00
Nagoya Grampus
3:0 (1-0)
Urawa Reds
2.8.
10:00
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
Urawa Reds
Urawa Reds
3
0
0
2.8. 09:30
Machida Zelvia
0:1 (0-0)
Albirex Niigata
2.8.
09:30
09:30
Machida Zelvia
Albirex Niigata
Albirex Niigata
0
1
1
12.7. 10:00
Sagan Tosu
3:4 (2-0)
Roasso Kumamoto
12.7.
10:00
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
3
4
4
12.7. 10:00
Nagoya Grampus
1:1 (0-0)
Vegalta Sendai
12.7.
10:00
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
1
1
1
12.7. 10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2:1 (0-1)
Gifu
12.7.
10:00
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Gifu
Gifu
2
1
1
12.7. 10:00
Kashima Antlers
1:1 (1-1)
Ventforet Kofu
12.7.
10:00
10:00
Kashima Antlers
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
1
12.7. 10:00
Consadole Sapporo
5:2 (2-1)
Verspah Oita
12.7.
10:00
10:00
Consadole Sapporo
Verspah Oita
Verspah Oita
5
2
2
12.7. 10:00
Cerezo Osaka
3:1 (0-0)
Omiya Ardija
12.7.
10:00
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
Omiya Ardija
Omiya Ardija
3
1
1
12.7. 10:00
Kochi United
1:0 (0-0)
Yokohama
12.7.
10:00
10:00
Kochi United
Yokohama
Yokohama
1
0
0
12.7. 10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2:1 (1-0)
Mito Hollyhock
12.7.
10:00
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
2
1
1
12.7. 10:00
Shonan Bellmare
2:0 (0-0)
Fagiano Okayama
12.7.
10:00
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
2
0
0
12.7. 10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
2:0 (1-0)
Tokushima Vortis
12.7.
10:00
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
2
0
0
12.7. 10:00
Vissel Kobe
5:2 (4-0)
Júbilo Iwata
12.7.
10:00
10:00
Vissel Kobe
Júbilo Iwata
Júbilo Iwata
5
2
2
12.7. 10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:2 (0-0)
Tochigi
12.7.
10:00
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tochigi
Tochigi
0
2
2
12.7. 10:00
Urawa Reds
1:0 (0-0)
Montedio Yamagata
12.7.
10:00
10:00
Urawa Reds
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
1
0
0
12.7. 10:00
Tokyo
1:1 (1-0)
Tokyo Verdy
12.7.
10:00
10:00
Tokyo
Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
1
1
1
12.7. 09:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
1:4 (0-2)
Machida Zelvia
12.7.
09:30
09:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
Machida Zelvia
Machida Zelvia
1
4
4
21.6. 10:00
Yokohama
4:1 (1-1)
Grulla Morioka
21.6.
10:00
10:00
Yokohama
Grulla Morioka
Grulla Morioka
4
1
1
21.6. 10:00
Roasso Kumamoto
2:2 (0-2)
Ryūkyū
21.6.
10:00
10:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Ryūkyū
Ryūkyū
2
2
2
14.6. 10:00
Vissel Kobe
3:1 (2-1)
Parceiro Nagano
14.6.
10:00
10:00
Vissel Kobe
Parceiro Nagano
Parceiro Nagano
3
1
1
7.6. 10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
2:0 (1-0)
Urayasu
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Urayasu
Urayasu
2
0
0
7.6. 10:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
2:3 (1-2)
Machida Zelvia
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Machida Zelvia
Machida Zelvia
2
3
3
7.6. 10:00
Kyoto Sanga
2:2 (1-1)
Kataller Toyama
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Kyoto Sanga
Kataller Toyama
Kataller Toyama
2
2
2
7.6. 10:00
Albirex Niigata
1:0 (1-0)
Biwako Shiga
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Albirex Niigata
Biwako Shiga
Biwako Shiga
1
0
0
7.6. 10:00
Nagoya Grampus
3:2 (3-0)
Veertien Mie
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
Veertien Mie
Veertien Mie
3
2
2
7.6. 10:00
Vegalta Sendai
1:0 (1-0)
Fujieda MYFC
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Vegalta Sendai
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
1
0
0
7.6. 10:00
Urawa Reds
1:0 (0-0)
Kansai University
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Urawa Reds
Kansai University
Kansai University
1
0
0
7.6. 10:00
Montedio Yamagata
1:0 (1-0)
Sony Sendai
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Montedio Yamagata
Sony Sendai
Sony Sendai
1
0
0
7.6. 10:00
Kashima Antlers
3:0 (2-0)
Honda
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Kashima Antlers
Honda
Honda
3
0
0
7.6. 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
0:1 (0-1)
Ventforet Kofu
7.6.
10:00
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
0
1
1
7.6. 10:00
Júbilo Iwata
2:0 (2-0)
Kamatamare Sanuki
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Júbilo Iwata
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
2
0
0
7.6. 10:00
Cerezo Osaka
5:0 (1-0)
Cento Cuore Harima
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
Cento Cuore Harima
Cento Cuore Harima
5
0
0
7.6. 10:00
JEF United
0:1 (0-0)
Omiya Ardija
7.6.
10:00
10:00
JEF United
Omiya Ardija
Omiya Ardija
0
1
1
7.6. 10:00
Shonan Bellmare
6:1 (3-0)
Thank Kuriyama
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
Thank Kuriyama
Thank Kuriyama
6
1
1
7.6. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
2:1 (1-0)
Giravanz Kitakyushu
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Fagiano Okayama
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
1
1
7.6. 10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3:1 (1-0)
Tochigi City
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Tochigi City
Tochigi City
3
1
1
7.6. 10:00
Mito Hollyhock
1:0 (0-0)
Renofa Yamaguchi
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Mito Hollyhock
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
0
0
7.6. 10:00
Gamba Osaka
1:2 (0-2)
Kochi United
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Kochi United
Kochi United
1
2
2
7.6. 10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
7:1 (4-0)
Yamanashi Gakuin
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Yamanashi Gakuin
Yamanashi Gakuin
7
1
1
7.6. 10:00
Tokushima Vortis
2:1 (0-0)
Iwaki
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Tokushima Vortis
Iwaki
Iwaki
2
1
1
7.6. 10:00
Consadole Sapporo
3:0 (0-0)
Sagamihara
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Consadole Sapporo
Sagamihara
Sagamihara
3
0
0
7.6. 10:00
Oita Trinita
0:1 (0-1)
Verspah Oita
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Oita Trinita
Verspah Oita
Verspah Oita
0
1
1
7.6. 10:00
Blaublitz Akita
1:2 (0-1)
Tochigi
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Blaublitz Akita
Tochigi
Tochigi
1
2
2
7.6. 10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2:0 (0-0)
Imabari
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Imabari
Imabari
2
0
0
7.6. 10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1:2 (0-0)
Gifu
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gifu
Gifu
1
2
2
7.6. 10:00
Tokyo
3:1 (2-1)
Fukushima United
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Tokyo
Fukushima United
Fukushima United
3
1
1
7.6. 10:00
Sagan Tosu
5:1 (1-1)
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
7.6.
10:00
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
5
1
1
7.6. 09:30
Tokyo Verdy
2:1 (1-1)
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
7.6.
09:30
09:30
Tokyo Verdy
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
1
1
7.6. 09:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
5:0 (2-0)
FC Tokushima
7.6.
09:30
09:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Tokushima
FC Tokushima
5
0
0
21.5. 04:00
Urayasu
3:2 (2-1)
Tsukuba University
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Urayasu
Tsukuba University
Tsukuba University
3
2
2
21.5. 04:00
Kataller Toyama
2:1 (1-0)
Hokuriku University
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Kataller Toyama
Hokuriku University
Hokuriku University
2
1
1
21.5. 04:00
Biwako Shiga
2:1 (0-0)
Azul Claro Numazu
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Biwako Shiga
Azul Claro Numazu
Azul Claro Numazu
2
1
1
21.5. 04:00
Veertien Mie
2:0 (1-0)
Gainare Tottori
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Veertien Mie
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori
2
0
0
21.5. 04:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
2:3 (1-0)
Sony Sendai
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Sony Sendai
Sony Sendai
2
3
3
21.5. 04:00
Nara Club
0:1 (0-0)
Honda
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Nara Club
Honda
Honda
0
1
1
21.5. 04:00
Fukui United
0:1 (0-1)
Cento Cuore Harima
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Fukui United
Cento Cuore Harima
Cento Cuore Harima
0
1
1
21.5. 04:00
Thank Kuriyama
7:0 (0-0)
Yamagata University
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Thank Kuriyama
Yamagata University
Yamagata University
7
0
0
21.5. 04:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2:2 (1-1)
Kagoshima United
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
2
2
2
21.5. 04:00
Beluga Rosso Hamada
1:2 (1-1)
Kochi United
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Beluga Rosso Hamada
Kochi United
Kochi United
1
2
2
21.5. 04:00
Grulla Morioka
4:0 (2-0)
Criacao Shinjuku
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Grulla Morioka
Criacao Shinjuku
Criacao Shinjuku
4
0
0
21.5. 04:00
Tonan Maebashi
3:4 (0-0)
Yamanashi Gakuin
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Tonan Maebashi
Yamanashi Gakuin
Yamanashi Gakuin
3
4
4
21.5. 04:00
Sagamihara
2:1 (0-0)
Tokyo Internationl University
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Sagamihara
Tokyo Internationl University
Tokyo Internationl University
2
1
1
21.5. 04:00
SRC Hiroshima
1:3 (1-1)
FC Tokushima
21.5.
04:00
04:00
SRC Hiroshima
FC Tokushima
FC Tokushima
1
3
3
21.5. 04:00
Imabari
1:0 (0-0)
Mitsubishi Nagasaki
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Imabari
Mitsubishi Nagasaki
Mitsubishi Nagasaki
1
0
0
21.5. 04:00
Ryūkyū
2:1 (1-1)
Mizushima
21.5.
04:00
04:00
Ryūkyū
Mizushima
Mizushima
2
1
1
21.5. 03:00
Verspah Oita
2:1 (0-0)
Baleine Shimonoseki
21.5.
03:00
03:00
Verspah Oita
Baleine Shimonoseki
Baleine Shimonoseki
2
1
1
20.5. 06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
2:1 (0-0)
Saga LIXIL
20.5.
06:00
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Saga LIXIL
Saga LIXIL
2
1
1
20.5. 04:00
Tochigi City
4:1 (1-0)
Maruyasu Okazaki
20.5.
04:00
04:00
Tochigi City
Maruyasu Okazaki
Maruyasu Okazaki
4
1
1
20.5. 04:00
Gifu
2:1 (0-0)
Niigata University
20.5.
04:00
04:00
Gifu
Niigata University
Niigata University
2
1
1
20.5. 04:00
Fukushima United
4:0 (0-0)
North Asia University
20.5.
04:00
04:00
Fukushima United
North Asia University
North Asia University
4
0
0
20.5. 04:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
3:0 (0-0)
Tokai University Kumamot
20.5.
04:00
04:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Tokai University Kumamot
Tokai University Kumamot
3
0
0
20.5. 04:00
Arterivo Wakayama
1:3 (0-0)
Kansai University
20.5.
04:00
04:00
Arterivo Wakayama
Kansai University
Kansai University
1
3
3
20.5. 04:00
Parceiro Nagano
2:0 (0-0)
Laranja Kyoto
20.5.
04:00
04:00
Parceiro Nagano
Laranja Kyoto
Laranja Kyoto
2
0
0