Dodgerbet >
League Two Table
League Two
Матчей: 540
Хозяева: 242 (45%)Гости: 173 (32%)
Ничьи: 125 (23%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 429 (79%)OVER 2,5: 302 (56%)
OVER 3,5: 176 (33%)
Хозяева
OVER 0,5: 439 (81%)OVER 1,5: 244 (45%)
OVER 2,5: 111 (21%)
Гости
OVER 0,5: 390 (72%)OVER 1,5: 203 (38%)
OVER 2,5: 91 (17%)
Next matches League Two
46. Тур
27.4. 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
vs.
Walsall
27.4. 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Walsall
Walsall
27.4. 14:00
Accrington Stanley
vs.
Tranmere Rovers
27.4. 14:00
Accrington Stanley
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
27.4. 14:00
Barrow
vs.
Mansfield Town
27.4. 14:00
Barrow
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
27.4. 14:00
Bradford City
vs.
Newport County
27.4. 14:00
Bradford City
Newport County
Newport County
27.4. 14:00
Colchester United
vs.
Crewe Alexandra
27.4. 14:00
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
27.4. 14:00
Crawley Town
vs.
Grimsby Town
27.4. 14:00
Crawley Town
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
27.4. 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs.
Notts County
27.4. 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
Notts County
Notts County
27.4. 14:00
Gillingham
vs.
Doncaster Rovers
27.4. 14:00
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
27.4. 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
vs.
Sutton United
27.4. 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Sutton United
Sutton United
27.4. 14:00
Salford City
vs.
Harrogate Town
27.4. 14:00
Salford City
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
27.4. 14:00
Swindon Town
vs.
Morecambe
27.4. 14:00
Swindon Town
Morecambe
Morecambe
27.4. 14:00
Wrexham
vs.
Stockport County
27.4. 14:00
Wrexham
Stockport County
Stockport County
. Тур
6.5. 14:00
TBC
vs.
TBC
6.5. 14:00
TBC
TBC
TBC
6.5. 16:30
TBC
vs.
TBC
6.5. 16:30
TBC
TBC
TBC
9.5. 19:00
TBC
vs.
TBC
9.5. 19:00
TBC
TBC
TBC
10.5. 19:00
TBC
vs.
TBC
10.5. 19:00
TBC
TBC
TBC
19.5. 14:00
TBC
vs.
TBC
19.5. 14:00
TBC
TBC
TBC
Текущая таблица (Regular Season)
1.
Stockport County
45
27
11
7
95:46
49
92
1.
Stockport County
92
95:46
45
2.
Mansfield Town
45
24
13
8
89:46
43
85
2.
Mansfield Town
85
89:46
45
3.
Wrexham
45
25
10
10
87:51
36
85
3.
Wrexham
85
87:51
45
4.
Milton Keynes Dons
45
23
8
14
79:64
15
77
4.
Milton Keynes Dons
77
79:64
45
5.
Doncaster Rovers
45
21
7
17
71:66
5
70
5.
Doncaster Rovers
70
71:66
45
6.
Crewe Alexandra
45
19
13
13
68:64
4
70
6.
Crewe Alexandra
70
68:64
45
7.
Barrow
45
18
14
13
61:55
6
68
7.
Barrow
68
61:55
45
8.
Crawley Town
45
20
7
18
71:67
4
67
8.
Crawley Town
67
71:67
45
9.
Bradford City
45
18
12
15
57:58
-1
66
9.
Bradford City
66
57:58
45
10.
Walsall
45
18
11
16
68:68
0
65
10.
Walsall
65
68:68
45
11.
Gillingham
45
18
9
18
44:55
-11
63
11.
Gillingham
63
44:55
45
12.
AFC Wimbledon
45
16
14
15
59:50
9
62
12.
AFC Wimbledon
62
59:50
45
13.
Harrogate Town
45
17
11
17
58:67
-9
62
13.
Harrogate Town
62
58:67
45
14.
Notts County
45
18
7
20
89:85
4
61
14.
Notts County
61
89:85
45
15.
Tranmere Rovers
45
17
6
22
66:66
0
57
15.
Tranmere Rovers
57
66:66
45
16.
Morecambe
45
17
9
19
64:78
-14
60
16.
Morecambe
60
64:78
45
17.
Newport County
45
16
7
22
61:72
-11
55
17.
Newport County
55
61:72
45
18.
Accrington Stanley
45
15
9
21
59:70
-11
54
18.
Accrington Stanley
54
59:70
45
19.
Swindon Town
45
14
11
20
74:80
-6
53
19.
Swindon Town
53
74:80
45
20.
Salford City
45
13
11
21
64:80
-16
50
20.
Salford City
50
64:80
45
21.
Grimsby Town
45
11
16
18
57:72
-15
49
21.
Grimsby Town
49
57:72
45
22.
Colchester United
45
11
11
23
58:79
-21
44
22.
Colchester United
44
58:79
45
23.
Sutton United
45
9
14
22
55:80
-25
41
23.
Sutton United
41
55:80
45
24.
Forest Green Rovers
45
10
9
26
43:78
-35
39
24.
Forest Green Rovers
39
43:78
45
Обзоры матча League Two
38. Тур
23.4. 18:45
Colchester United
1:4 (1-2)
Doncaster Rovers
23.4.
18:45
18:45
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1
4
4
35. Тур
23.4. 18:45
Barrow
1:2 (0-1)
Bradford City
23.4.
18:45
18:45
Barrow
Bradford City
Bradford City
1
2
2
20.4. 14:00
Walsall
2:3 (2-2)
Bradford City
20.4.
14:00
14:00
Walsall
Bradford City
Bradford City
2
3
3
20.4. 14:00
Tranmere Rovers
3:2 (2-0)
AFC Wimbledon
20.4.
14:00
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
3
2
2
20.4. 14:00
Sutton United
2:2 (0-1)
Crawley Town
20.4.
14:00
14:00
Sutton United
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
2
2
2
20.4. 14:00
Stockport County
4:2 (2-1)
Accrington Stanley
20.4.
14:00
14:00
Stockport County
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
4
2
2
20.4. 14:00
Notts County
1:0 (0-0)
Colchester United
20.4.
14:00
14:00
Notts County
Colchester United
Colchester United
1
0
0
20.4. 14:00
Newport County
0:1 (0-0)
Salford City
20.4.
14:00
14:00
Newport County
Salford City
Salford City
0
1
1
20.4. 14:00
Morecambe
1:2 (1-2)
Forest Green Rovers
20.4.
14:00
14:00
Morecambe
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
1
2
2
20.4. 14:00
Mansfield Town
2:1 (0-1)
Gillingham
20.4.
14:00
14:00
Mansfield Town
Gillingham
Gillingham
2
1
1
20.4. 14:00
Harrogate Town
3:5 (2-2)
Milton Keynes Dons
20.4.
14:00
14:00
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
3
5
5
20.4. 14:00
Grimsby Town
2:0 (0-0)
Swindon Town
20.4.
14:00
14:00
Grimsby Town
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
2
0
0
20.4. 14:00
Doncaster Rovers
4:2 (0-2)
Barrow
20.4.
14:00
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Barrow
Barrow
4
2
2
20.4. 11:30
Crewe Alexandra
0:3 (0-2)
Wrexham
20.4.
11:30
11:30
Crewe Alexandra
Wrexham
Wrexham
0
3
3
16.4. 18:45
Colchester United
2:0 (1-0)
Grimsby Town
16.4.
18:45
18:45
Colchester United
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
2
0
0
16.4. 18:45
Mansfield Town
2:1 (1-0)
Accrington Stanley
16.4.
18:45
18:45
Mansfield Town
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
2
1
1
16.4. 18:45
Walsall
2:1 (1-0)
Swindon Town
16.4.
18:45
18:45
Walsall
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
2
1
1
16.4. 18:45
Crawley Town
1:1 (0-1)
Barrow
16.4.
18:45
18:45
Crawley Town
Barrow
Barrow
1
1
1
16.4. 18:45
Notts County
2:5 (0-3)
Stockport County
16.4.
18:45
18:45
Notts County
Stockport County
Stockport County
2
5
5
13.4. 14:00
Wrexham
6:0 (4-0)
Forest Green Rovers
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Wrexham
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
6
0
0
13.4. 14:00
Walsall
1:3 (0-2)
Notts County
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Walsall
Notts County
Notts County
1
3
3
13.4. 14:00
Swindon Town
3:2 (0-1)
AFC Wimbledon
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Swindon Town
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
3
2
2
13.4. 14:00
Stockport County
2:0 (2-0)
Morecambe
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Stockport County
Morecambe
Morecambe
2
0
0
13.4. 14:00
Salford City
1:2 (1-1)
Bradford City
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Salford City
Bradford City
Bradford City
1
2
2
13.4. 14:00
Newport County
1:2 (1-2)
Tranmere Rovers
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Newport County
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1
2
2
13.4. 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:4 (1-1)
Mansfield Town
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1
4
4
13.4. 14:00
Harrogate Town
2:2 (0-1)
Sutton United
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Harrogate Town
Sutton United
Sutton United
2
2
2
13.4. 14:00
Gillingham
3:0 (1-0)
Barrow
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Gillingham
Barrow
Barrow
3
0
0
13.4. 14:00
Doncaster Rovers
4:0 (2-0)
Accrington Stanley
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
4
0
0
13.4. 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
0:3 (0-1)
Grimsby Town
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
0
3
3
13.4. 14:00
Crawley Town
2:3 (1-2)
Colchester United
13.4.
14:00
14:00
Crawley Town
Colchester United
Colchester United
2
3
3
9.4. 18:45
Mansfield Town
1:0 (1-0)
Forest Green Rovers
9.4.
18:45
18:45
Mansfield Town
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
0
9.4. 18:45
Doncaster Rovers
2:1 (1-0)
Walsall
9.4.
18:45
18:45
Doncaster Rovers
Walsall
Walsall
2
1
1
9.4. 18:45
Morecambe
0:1 (0-0)
Crewe Alexandra
9.4.
18:45
18:45
Morecambe
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
0
1
1
9.4. 18:45
Newport County
1:3 (1-1)
Accrington Stanley
9.4.
18:45
18:45
Newport County
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
1
3
3
9.4. 18:45
Colchester United
1:2 (1-1)
Stockport County
9.4.
18:45
18:45
Colchester United
Stockport County
Stockport County
1
2
2
9.4. 18:45
Harrogate Town
1:0 (0-0)
Grimsby Town
9.4.
18:45
18:45
Harrogate Town
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
1
0
0
9.4. 18:45
Wrexham
4:1 (2-0)
Crawley Town
9.4.
18:45
18:45
Wrexham
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
4
1
1
6.4. 14:00
Tranmere Rovers
1:3 (1-1)
Walsall
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Walsall
1
3
3
6.4. 14:00
Sutton United
1:3 (1-3)
Stockport County
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Sutton United
Stockport County
Stockport County
1
3
3
6.4. 14:00
Notts County
3:0 (1-0)
Harrogate Town
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Notts County
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
3
0
0
6.4. 14:00
Morecambe
0:3 (0-2)
Doncaster Rovers
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Morecambe
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
0
3
3
6.4. 14:00
Mansfield Town
1:4 (0-2)
Crawley Town
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Mansfield Town
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
1
4
4
6.4. 14:00
Grimsby Town
1:0 (1-0)
Newport County
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Grimsby Town
Newport County
Newport County
1
0
0
6.4. 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:2 (0-1)
Milton Keynes Dons
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
0
2
2
6.4. 14:00
Colchester United
1:2 (0-0)
Wrexham
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Colchester United
Wrexham
Wrexham
1
2
2
6.4. 14:00
Bradford City
1:0 (1-0)
Gillingham
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Bradford City
Gillingham
Gillingham
1
0
0
6.4. 14:00
Barrow
0:2 (0-2)
Swindon Town
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Barrow
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
0
2
2
6.4. 14:00
Accrington Stanley
0:0 (0-0)
Crewe Alexandra
6.4.
14:00
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
0
0
0
6.4. 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:0 (0-0)
Salford City
6.4.
14:00
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Salford City
Salford City
1
0
0
2.4. 18:45
Doncaster Rovers
1:0 (1-0)
Wrexham
2.4.
18:45
18:45
Doncaster Rovers
Wrexham
Wrexham
1
0
0
1.4. 14:00
Walsall
2:1 (1-0)
Salford City
1.4.
14:00
14:00
Walsall
Salford City
Salford City
2
1
1
1.4. 14:00
Tranmere Rovers
1:1 (1-1)
Colchester United
1.4.
14:00
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
Colchester United
Colchester United
1
1
1
1.4. 14:00
Sutton United
3:1 (1-0)
Swindon Town
1.4.
14:00
14:00
Sutton United
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
3
1
1
1.4. 14:00
Stockport County
1:0 (0-0)
AFC Wimbledon
1.4.
14:00
14:00
Stockport County
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
0
1.4. 14:00
Notts County
3:3 (1-1)
Milton Keynes Dons
1.4.
14:00
14:00
Notts County
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
3
3
3
1.4. 14:00
Newport County
0:4 (0-2)
Crawley Town
1.4.
14:00
14:00
Newport County
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
0
4
4
1.4. 14:00
Morecambe
2:1 (2-0)
Barrow
1.4.
14:00
14:00
Morecambe
Barrow
Barrow
2
1
1
1.4. 14:00
Harrogate Town
5:1 (0-1)
Gillingham
1.4.
14:00
14:00
Harrogate Town
Gillingham
Gillingham
5
1
1
1.4. 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
0:3 (0-3)
Forest Green Rovers
1.4.
14:00
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
0
3
3
1.4. 12:00
Grimsby Town
1:1 (0-0)
Bradford City
1.4.
12:00
12:00
Grimsby Town
Bradford City
Bradford City
1
1
1
29.3. 15:00
Wrexham
2:0 (1-0)
Mansfield Town
29.3.
15:00
15:00
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
2
0
0
29.3. 15:00
Swindon Town
2:1 (1-0)
Notts County
29.3.
15:00
15:00
Swindon Town
Notts County
Notts County
2
1
1
29.3. 15:00
Salford City
1:2 (0-1)
Sutton United
29.3.
15:00
15:00
Salford City
Sutton United
Sutton United
1
2
2
29.3. 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
5:0 (1-0)
Walsall
29.3.
15:00
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Walsall
Walsall
5
0
0
29.3. 15:00
Gillingham
0:0 (0-0)
Crewe Alexandra
29.3.
15:00
15:00
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
0
0
0
29.3. 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:3 (0-2)
Stockport County
29.3.
15:00
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Stockport County
Stockport County
0
3
3
29.3. 15:00
Crawley Town
0:2 (0-0)
Doncaster Rovers
29.3.
15:00
15:00
Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
0
2
2
29.3. 15:00
Colchester United
2:1 (0-1)
Newport County
29.3.
15:00
15:00
Colchester United
Newport County
Newport County
2
1
1
29.3. 15:00
Bradford City
2:0 (0-0)
Tranmere Rovers
29.3.
15:00
15:00
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
2
0
0
29.3. 15:00
Barrow
3:1 (2-0)
Grimsby Town
29.3.
15:00
15:00
Barrow
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
3
1
1
29.3. 15:00
Accrington Stanley
1:2 (0-0)
Morecambe
29.3.
15:00
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
Morecambe
1
2
2
29.3. 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:1 (0-1)
Harrogate Town
29.3.
15:00
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1
1
1
23.3. 17:15
Stockport County
5:0 (3-0)
Milton Keynes Dons
23.3.
17:15
17:15
Stockport County
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
5
0
0
23.3. 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
1:3 (1-2)
Crawley Town
23.3.
15:00
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
1
3
3
23.3. 15:00
Sutton United
3:1 (1-0)
Accrington Stanley
23.3.
15:00
15:00
Sutton United
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
3
1
1
23.3. 15:00
Notts County
1:2 (0-1)
Salford City
23.3.
15:00
15:00
Notts County
Salford City
Salford City
1
2
2
23.3. 15:00
Morecambe
2:3 (1-1)
Gillingham
23.3.
15:00
15:00
Morecambe
Gillingham
Gillingham
2
3
3
23.3. 15:00
Grimsby Town
1:3 (0-3)
Wrexham
23.3.
15:00
15:00
Grimsby Town
Wrexham
Wrexham
1
3
3
23.3. 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:0 (0-0)
Forest Green Rovers
23.3.
15:00
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
2
0
0
23.3. 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
1:1 (1-1)
AFC Wimbledon
23.3.
15:00
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
1
23.3. 15:00
Barrow
1:0 (1-0)
Newport County
23.3.
15:00
15:00
Barrow
Newport County
Newport County
1
0
0
23.3. 13:00
Harrogate Town
3:0 (1-0)
Bradford City
23.3.
13:00
13:00
Harrogate Town
Bradford City
Bradford City
3
0
0
23.3. 12:30
Mansfield Town
1:1 (0-1)
Colchester United
23.3.
12:30
12:30
Mansfield Town
Colchester United
Colchester United
1
1
1
19.3. 19:45
Bradford City
0:3 (0-1)
Notts County
19.3.
19:45
19:45
Bradford City
Notts County
Notts County
0
3
3
18.3. 19:45
Crawley Town
1:1 (0-0)
Stockport County
18.3.
19:45
19:45
Crawley Town
Stockport County
Stockport County
1
1
1
17.3. 14:00
Salford City
3:1 (1-0)
Morecambe
17.3.
14:00
14:00
Salford City
Morecambe
Morecambe
3
1
1
16.3. 15:00
Wrexham
0:1 (0-1)
Tranmere Rovers
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Wrexham
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
0
1
1
16.3. 15:00
Swindon Town
1:2 (0-2)
Doncaster Rovers
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Swindon Town
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1
2
2
16.3. 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
3:1 (3-1)
Crewe Alexandra
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
3
1
1
16.3. 15:00
Gillingham
1:1 (1-1)
Grimsby Town
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
1
1
1
16.3. 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:1 (0-1)
Sutton United
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Sutton United
Sutton United
0
1
1
16.3. 15:00
Colchester United
1:1 (0-1)
Walsall
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Colchester United
Walsall
Walsall
1
1
1
16.3. 15:00
Bradford City
1:5 (0-4)
Mansfield Town
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Bradford City
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1
5
5
16.3. 15:00
Barrow
0:0 (0-0)
Harrogate Town
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Barrow
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0
0
0
16.3. 15:00
Accrington Stanley
2:2 (1-2)
Notts County
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Notts County
Notts County
2
2
2
16.3. 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:2 (0-1)
Newport County
16.3.
15:00
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Newport County
Newport County
0
2
2
14.3. 20:00
Salford City
2:2 (2-0)
Stockport County
14.3.
20:00
20:00
Salford City
Stockport County
Stockport County
2
2
2
12.3. 19:45
Wrexham
0:0 (0-0)
Harrogate Town
12.3.
19:45
19:45
Wrexham
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0
0
0
12.3. 19:45
Walsall
1:1 (1-0)
Barrow
12.3.
19:45
19:45
Walsall
Barrow
Barrow
1
1
1
12.3. 19:45
Tranmere Rovers
2:1 (1-1)
Mansfield Town
12.3.
19:45
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
2
1
1
12.3. 19:45
Swindon Town
1:2 (0-0)
Accrington Stanley
12.3.
19:45
19:45
Swindon Town
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
1
2
2
12.3. 19:45
Newport County
5:3 (2-1)
Morecambe
12.3.
19:45
19:45
Newport County
Morecambe
Morecambe
5
3
3
12.3. 19:45
Grimsby Town
1:0 (1-0)
Milton Keynes Dons
12.3.
19:45
19:45
Grimsby Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
0
12.3. 19:45
Crewe Alexandra
1:0 (0-0)
Sutton United
12.3.
19:45
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
Sutton United
Sutton United
1
0
0
12.3. 19:45
Crawley Town
2:1 (0-1)
Notts County
12.3.
19:45
19:45
Crawley Town
Notts County
Notts County
2
1
1
12.3. 19:45
Bradford City
0:2 (0-1)
Forest Green Rovers
12.3.
19:45
19:45
Bradford City
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
0
2
2
12.3. 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
2:0 (1-0)
Gillingham
12.3.
19:45
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
Gillingham
2
0
0
9.3. 15:00
Sutton United
1:1 (0-1)
Grimsby Town
9.3.
15:00
15:00
Sutton United
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
1
1
1
9.3. 15:00
Stockport County
1:0 (0-0)
Newport County
9.3.
15:00
15:00
Stockport County
Newport County
Newport County
1
0
0
9.3. 15:00
Notts County
0:2 (0-0)
AFC Wimbledon
9.3.
15:00
15:00
Notts County
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
0
2
2
9.3. 15:00
Morecambe
1:3 (1-1)
Wrexham
9.3.
15:00
15:00
Morecambe
Wrexham
Wrexham
1
3
3
9.3. 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
3:1 (3-1)
Salford City
9.3.
15:00
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Salford City
Salford City
3
1
1
9.3. 15:00
Mansfield Town
3:2 (1-0)
Swindon Town
9.3.
15:00
15:00
Mansfield Town
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
3
2
2
9.3. 15:00
Harrogate Town
1:2 (1-0)
Crawley Town
9.3.
15:00
15:00
Harrogate Town
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
1
2
2
9.3. 15:00
Gillingham
1:1 (0-1)
Tranmere Rovers
9.3.
15:00
15:00
Gillingham
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1
1
1
9.3. 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
2:0 (0-0)
Walsall
9.3.
15:00
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Walsall
Walsall
2
0
0
9.3. 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:0 (1-0)
Crewe Alexandra
9.3.
15:00
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
0
9.3. 15:00
Barrow
2:0 (1-0)
Colchester United
9.3.
15:00
15:00
Barrow
Colchester United
Colchester United
2
0
0
9.3. 15:00
Accrington Stanley
0:3 (0-3)
Bradford City
9.3.
15:00
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Bradford City
Bradford City
0
3
3
5.3. 19:45
Morecambe
1:0 (0-0)
Crawley Town
5.3.
19:45
19:45
Morecambe
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
1
0
0
5.3. 19:45
Barrow
2:0 (1-0)
Gillingham
5.3.
19:45
19:45
Barrow
Gillingham
Gillingham
2
0
0
5.3. 19:45
Mansfield Town
1:2 (1-1)
Milton Keynes Dons
5.3.
19:45
19:45
Mansfield Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
1
2
2
5.3. 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
0:0 (0-0)
Grimsby Town
5.3.
19:45
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
0
0
0
5.3. 19:45
Bradford City
1:1 (0-1)
Doncaster Rovers
5.3.
19:45
19:45
Bradford City
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
1
2.3. 15:00
Wrexham
4:0 (4-0)
Accrington Stanley
2.3.
15:00
15:00
Wrexham
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
4
0
0
2.3. 15:00
Walsall
3:1 (1-0)
Doncaster Rovers
2.3.
15:00
15:00
Walsall
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
3
1
1
2.3. 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
1:0 (0-0)
Sutton United
2.3.
15:00
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Sutton United
Sutton United
1
0
0
2.3. 15:00
Swindon Town
1:1 (0-0)
Harrogate Town
2.3.
15:00
15:00
Swindon Town
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1
1
1
2.3. 15:00
Salford City
0:2 (0-1)
Gillingham
2.3.
15:00
15:00
Salford City
Gillingham
Gillingham
0
2
2
2.3. 15:00
Newport County
0:1 (0-0)
Mansfield Town
2.3.
15:00
15:00
Newport County
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
0
1
1
2.3. 15:00
Grimsby Town
1:0 (1-0)
Forest Green Rovers
2.3.
15:00
15:00
Grimsby Town
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
0
2.3. 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
2:3 (1-0)
Morecambe
2.3.
15:00
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Morecambe
Morecambe
2
3
3
2.3. 12:45
AFC Wimbledon
1:0 (0-0)
Milton Keynes Dons
2.3.
12:45
12:45
AFC Wimbledon
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
0
27.2. 19:45
Forest Green Rovers
1:1 (1-0)
Wrexham
27.2.
19:45
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
Wrexham
Wrexham
1
1
1
27.2. 19:45
Notts County
3:4 (2-2)
Sutton United
27.2.
19:45
19:45
Notts County
Sutton United
Sutton United
3
4
4
27.2. 19:45
Salford City
1:1 (1-0)
Colchester United
27.2.
19:45
19:45
Salford City
Colchester United
Colchester United
1
1
1
27.2. 19:45
Swindon Town
3:1 (2-1)
Tranmere Rovers
27.2.
19:45
19:45
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
3
1
1
27.2. 19:45
Walsall
2:1 (0-0)
Accrington Stanley
27.2.
19:45
19:45
Walsall
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
2
1
1
27.2. 19:45
Harrogate Town
1:4 (0-2)
Newport County
27.2.
19:45
19:45
Harrogate Town
Newport County
Newport County
1
4
4
24.2. 15:00
Sutton United
1:1 (1-1)
Colchester United
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Sutton United
Colchester United
Colchester United
1
1
1
24.2. 15:00
Stockport County
0:0 (0-0)
Swindon Town
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Stockport County
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
0
0
0
24.2. 15:00
Notts County
1:3 (0-2)
Crewe Alexandra
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Notts County
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
1
3
3
24.2. 15:00
Morecambe
1:1 (0-1)
Grimsby Town
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Morecambe
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
1
1
1
24.2. 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
3:0 (3-0)
Newport County
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Newport County
Newport County
3
0
0
24.2. 15:00
Mansfield Town
5:1 (2-1)
Salford City
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Mansfield Town
Salford City
Salford City
5
1
1
24.2. 15:00
Harrogate Town
0:2 (0-0)
Walsall
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Harrogate Town
Walsall
Walsall
0
2
2
24.2. 15:00
Gillingham
1:0 (0-0)
Wrexham
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Gillingham
Wrexham
Wrexham
1
0
0
24.2. 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:0 (1-0)
Tranmere Rovers
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
0
24.2. 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:0 (1-0)
AFC Wimbledon
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
0
24.2. 15:00
Accrington Stanley
0:1 (0-0)
Crawley Town
24.2.
15:00
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
0
1
1
20.2. 19:45
Gillingham
0:0 (0-0)
Stockport County
20.2.
19:45
19:45
Gillingham
Stockport County
Stockport County
0
0
0
20.2. 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1 (1-1)
Wrexham
20.2.
19:45
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Wrexham
Wrexham
1
1
1
20.2. 19:45
Walsall
3:0 (2-0)
Morecambe
20.2.
19:45
19:45
Walsall
Morecambe
Morecambe
3
0
0
20.2. 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
0:1 (0-0)
Crawley Town
20.2.
19:45
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
0
1
1
17.2. 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:1 (0-0)
Morecambe
17.2.
15:00
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
Morecambe
1
1
1
17.2. 15:00
Bradford City
1:0 (0-0)
Sutton United
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Bradford City
Sutton United
Sutton United
1
0
0
17.2. 15:00
Colchester United
1:1 (1-0)
Accrington Stanley
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Colchester United
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
1
1
1
17.2. 15:00
Crawley Town
2:0 (1-0)
Forest Green Rovers
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Crawley Town
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
2
0
0
17.2. 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
0:0 (0-0)
Harrogate Town
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0
0
0
17.2. 15:00
Grimsby Town
1:5 (1-2)
Doncaster Rovers
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Grimsby Town
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1
5
5
17.2. 15:00
Newport County
1:0 (0-0)
Gillingham
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Newport County
Gillingham
Gillingham
1
0
0
17.2. 15:00
Salford City
5:3 (1-1)
Barrow
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Salford City
Barrow
Barrow
5
3
3
17.2. 15:00
Swindon Town
1:2 (0-2)
Milton Keynes Dons
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Swindon Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
1
2
2
17.2. 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
4:0 (1-0)
Stockport County
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Stockport County
Stockport County
4
0
0
17.2. 15:00
Walsall
2:1 (0-0)
Mansfield Town
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Walsall
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
2
1
1
17.2. 15:00
Wrexham
1:0 (1-0)
Notts County
17.2.
15:00
15:00
Wrexham
Notts County
Notts County
1
0
0
13.2. 19:45
Barrow
1:2 (1-1)
Forest Green Rovers
13.2.
19:45
19:45
Barrow
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
1
2
2
13.2. 19:45
Bradford City
4:0 (2-0)
Milton Keynes Dons
13.2.
19:45
19:45
Bradford City
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
4
0
0
13.2. 19:45
Crawley Town
1:1 (0-1)
Walsall
13.2.
19:45
19:45
Crawley Town
Walsall
Walsall
1
1
1
13.2. 19:45
Gillingham
2:2 (0-1)
Swindon Town
13.2.
19:45
19:45
Gillingham
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
2
2
2
13.2. 19:45
Mansfield Town
9:2 (5-0)
Harrogate Town
13.2.
19:45
19:45
Mansfield Town
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
9
2
2
13.2. 19:45
Newport County
1:3 (0-2)
Notts County
13.2.
19:45
19:45
Newport County
Notts County
Notts County
1
3
3
13.2. 19:45
Salford City
2:2 (1-1)
Doncaster Rovers
13.2.
19:45
19:45
Salford City
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
2
2
2
13.2. 19:45
Stockport County
1:3 (1-2)
Crewe Alexandra
13.2.
19:45
19:45
Stockport County
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
1
3
3
13.2. 19:45
Sutton United
1:2 (0-1)
Wrexham
13.2.
19:45
19:45
Sutton United
Wrexham
Wrexham
1
2
2
13.2. 19:45
Tranmere Rovers
2:3 (2-1)
Morecambe
13.2.
19:45
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
Morecambe
Morecambe
2
3
3
13.2. 19:45
Accrington Stanley
2:0 (0-0)
AFC Wimbledon
13.2.
19:45
19:45
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
2
0
0
10.2. 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:0 (2-0)
Barrow
10.2.
15:00
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Barrow
2
0
0
10.2. 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
1:0 (0-0)
Crawley Town
10.2.
15:00
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
1
0
0
10.2. 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:1 (1-0)
Tranmere Rovers
10.2.
15:00
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
2
1
1
10.2. 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:4 (0-1)
Mansfield Town
10.2.
15:00
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
0
4
4
10.2. 15:00
Grimsby Town
1:3 (0-3)
Stockport County
10.2.
15:00
15:00
Grimsby Town
Stockport County
Stockport County
1
3
3
10.2. 15:00
Harrogate Town
1:0 (0-0)
Colchester United
10.2.
15:00
15:00
Harrogate Town
Colchester United
Colchester United
1
0
0
10.2. 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1 (0-1)
Accrington Stanley
10.2.
15:00
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
2
1
1
10.2. 15:00
Morecambe
1:0 (1-0)
Sutton United
10.2.
15:00
15:00
Morecambe
Sutton United
Sutton United
1
0
0
10.2. 15:00
Swindon Town
1:1 (0-0)
Salford City
10.2.
15:00
15:00
Swindon Town
Salford City
Salford City
1
1
1
10.2. 15:00
Walsall
0:3 (0-3)
Newport County
10.2.
15:00
15:00
Walsall
Newport County
Newport County
0
3
3
10.2. 15:00
Wrexham
0:1 (0-0)
Bradford City
10.2.
15:00
15:00
Wrexham
Bradford City
Bradford City
0
1
1
9.2. 19:45
Notts County
1:3 (1-2)
Gillingham
9.2.
19:45
19:45
Notts County
Gillingham
Gillingham
1
3
3
3.2. 15:00
Accrington Stanley
0:0 (0-0)
Grimsby Town
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
0
0
0
3.2. 15:00
Barrow
1:0 (0-0)
Milton Keynes Dons
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Barrow
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
0
3.2. 15:00
Bradford City
0:0 (0-0)
AFC Wimbledon
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Bradford City
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
0
3.2. 15:00
Colchester United
3:3 (0-2)
Forest Green Rovers
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Colchester United
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
3
3
3
3.2. 15:00
Crawley Town
1:2 (1-1)
Morecambe
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Crawley Town
Morecambe
Morecambe
1
2
2
3.2. 15:00
Gillingham
1:1 (0-0)
Walsall
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Gillingham
Walsall
Walsall
1
1
1
3.2. 15:00
Mansfield Town
1:0 (1-0)
Notts County
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Mansfield Town
Notts County
Notts County
1
0
0
3.2. 15:00
Salford City
3:1 (2-1)
Wrexham
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Salford City
Wrexham
Wrexham
3
1
1
3.2. 15:00
Stockport County
1:1 (1-1)
Harrogate Town
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Stockport County
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1
1
1
3.2. 15:00
Sutton United
1:1 (0-0)
Doncaster Rovers
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Sutton United
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
1
3.2. 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
0:0 (0-0)
Crewe Alexandra
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
0
0
0
3.2. 12:45
Newport County
2:1 (0-0)
Swindon Town
3.2.
12:45
12:45
Newport County
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
2
1
1
30.1. 19:45
Sutton United
1:2 (0-0)
Harrogate Town
30.1.
19:45
19:45
Sutton United
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1
2
2
27.1. 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:1 (1-0)
Mansfield Town
27.1.
15:00
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
2
1
1
27.1. 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
2:3 (2-1)
Salford City
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Salford City
Salford City
2
3
3
27.1. 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:5 (0-3)
Stockport County
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Stockport County
Stockport County
1
5
5
27.1. 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:1 (0-1)
Accrington Stanley
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
0
1
1
27.1. 15:00
Grimsby Town
1:2 (1-1)
Tranmere Rovers
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Grimsby Town
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1
2
2
27.1. 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1 (0-0)
Gillingham
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Gillingham
Gillingham
2
1
1
27.1. 15:00
Morecambe
0:1 (0-1)
Colchester United
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Morecambe
Colchester United
Colchester United
0
1
1
27.1. 15:00
Notts County
1:1 (1-1)
Barrow
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Notts County
Barrow
Barrow
1
1
1
27.1. 15:00
Swindon Town
2:0 (2-0)
Bradford City
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Swindon Town
Bradford City
Bradford City
2
0
0
27.1. 15:00
Walsall
1:1 (1-1)
Sutton United
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Walsall
Sutton United
Sutton United
1
1
1
23.1. 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
3:1 (3-0)
AFC Wimbledon
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
3
1
1
23.1. 19:45
Bradford City
1:1 (1-1)
Salford City
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Bradford City
Salford City
Salford City
1
1
1
23.1. 19:45
Mansfield Town
1:1 (1-1)
Sutton United
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Mansfield Town
Sutton United
Sutton United
1
1
1
20.1. 15:00
Barrow
1:3 (1-1)
Crewe Alexandra
20.1.
15:00
15:00
Barrow
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
1
3
3
20.1. 15:00
Gillingham
1:1 (0-0)
Forest Green Rovers
20.1.
15:00
15:00
Gillingham
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
1
20.1. 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:2 (1-0)
Morecambe
20.1.
15:00
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Morecambe
1
2
2
20.1. 15:00
Newport County
1:0 (1-0)
Wrexham
20.1.
15:00
15:00
Newport County
Wrexham
Wrexham
1
0
0
13.1. 15:00
Accrington Stanley
1:2 (0-0)
Gillingham
13.1.
15:00
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Gillingham
Gillingham
1
2
2
13.1. 15:00
Colchester United
1:1 (0-1)
Bradford City
13.1.
15:00
15:00
Colchester United
Bradford City
Bradford City
1
1
1
13.1. 15:00
Crawley Town
0:1 (0-0)
Salford City
13.1.
15:00
15:00
Crawley Town
Salford City
Salford City
0
1
1
13.1. 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
2:1 (1-1)
Swindon Town
13.1.
15:00
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
2
1
1
13.1. 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:1 (0-0)
Newport County
13.1.
15:00
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Newport County
Newport County
0
1
1
13.1. 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:2 (0-0)
Harrogate Town
13.1.
15:00
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0
2
2
13.1. 15:00
Grimsby Town
5:5 (2-2)
Notts County
13.1.
15:00
15:00
Grimsby Town
Notts County
Notts County
5
5
5
13.1. 15:00
Morecambe
1:1 (0-0)
Mansfield Town
13.1.
15:00
15:00
Morecambe
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1
1
1
13.1. 15:00
Stockport County
3:1 (1-1)
Walsall
13.1.
15:00
15:00
Stockport County
Walsall
Walsall
3
1
1
13.1. 15:00
Sutton United
2:2 (1-1)
Barrow
13.1.
15:00
15:00
Sutton United
Barrow
Barrow
2
2
2
13.1. 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
1:2 (1-1)
Milton Keynes Dons
13.1.
15:00
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
1
2
2
13.1. 15:00
Wrexham
2:0 (0-0)
AFC Wimbledon
13.1.
15:00
15:00
Wrexham
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
2
0
0
6.1. 15:00
Barrow
1:0 (0-0)
Tranmere Rovers
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Barrow
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
0
6.1. 15:00
Bradford City
2:4 (0-1)
Crawley Town
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Bradford City
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
2
4
4
6.1. 15:00
Mansfield Town
0:1 (0-1)
Crewe Alexandra
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Mansfield Town
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
0
1
1
6.1. 15:00
Salford City
2:2 (1-1)
Forest Green Rovers
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Salford City
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
2
2
2
6.1. 15:00
Swindon Town
2:2 (2-1)
Colchester United
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Swindon Town
Colchester United
Colchester United
2
2
2
6.1. 13:00
Harrogate Town
3:1 (1-1)
Doncaster Rovers
6.1.
13:00
13:00
Harrogate Town
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
3
1
1
1.1. 15:00
Accrington Stanley
3:0 (3-0)
Salford City
1.1.
15:00
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Salford City
Salford City
3
0
0
1.1. 15:00
Colchester United
0:1 (0-0)
Gillingham
1.1.
15:00
15:00
Colchester United
Gillingham
Gillingham
0
1
1
1.1. 15:00
Crawley Town
3:1 (2-0)
Swindon Town
1.1.
15:00
15:00
Crawley Town
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
3
1
1
1.1. 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
1:0 (1-0)
Bradford City
1.1.
15:00
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Bradford City
Bradford City
1
0
0
1.1. 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
3:0 (3-0)
Milton Keynes Dons
1.1.
15:00
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
3
0
0
1.1. 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:1 (1-1)
AFC Wimbledon
1.1.
15:00
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
1
1.1. 15:00
Grimsby Town
1:6 (1-2)
Walsall
1.1.
15:00
15:00
Grimsby Town
Walsall
Walsall
1
6
6
1.1. 15:00
Morecambe
2:2 (0-1)
Harrogate Town
1.1.
15:00
15:00
Morecambe
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2
2
2
1.1. 15:00
Stockport County
0:2 (0-0)
Mansfield Town
1.1.
15:00
15:00
Stockport County
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
0
2
2
1.1. 15:00
Sutton United
1:1 (0-0)
Newport County
1.1.
15:00
15:00
Sutton United
Newport County
Newport County
1
1
1
1.1. 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
4:2 (2-2)
Notts County
1.1.
15:00
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Notts County
Notts County
4
2
2
1.1. 15:00
Wrexham
4:1 (3-1)
Barrow
1.1.
15:00
15:00
Wrexham
Barrow
Barrow
4
1
1
29.12. 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
5:3 (2-2)
Colchester United
29.12.
19:45
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Colchester United
Colchester United
5
3
3
29.12. 19:45
Barrow
1:1 (0-0)
Accrington Stanley
29.12.
19:45
19:45
Barrow
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
1
1
1
29.12. 19:45
Bradford City
0:0 (0-0)
Stockport County
29.12.
19:45
19:45
Bradford City
Stockport County
Stockport County
0
0
0
29.12. 19:45
Gillingham
1:0 (0-0)
Sutton United
29.12.
19:45
19:45
Gillingham
Sutton United
Sutton United
1
0
0
29.12. 19:45
Harrogate Town
0:2 (0-0)
Tranmere Rovers
29.12.
19:45
19:45
Harrogate Town
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
0
2
2
29.12. 19:45
Mansfield Town
1:1 (1-0)
Doncaster Rovers
29.12.
19:45
19:45
Mansfield Town
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
1
29.12. 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
2:0 (1-0)
Crawley Town
29.12.
19:45
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
2
0
0
29.12. 19:45
Newport County
1:1 (0-0)
Crewe Alexandra
29.12.
19:45
19:45
Newport County
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
1
1
1
29.12. 19:45
Notts County
5:0 (4-0)
Morecambe
29.12.
19:45
19:45
Notts County
Morecambe
Morecambe
5
0
0
29.12. 19:45
Salford City
0:3 (0-1)
Grimsby Town
29.12.
19:45
19:45
Salford City
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
0
3
3
29.12. 19:45
Swindon Town
2:1 (0-0)
Forest Green Rovers
29.12.
19:45
19:45
Swindon Town
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
2
1
1
29.12. 19:45
Walsall
3:1 (1-1)
Wrexham
29.12.
19:45
19:45
Walsall
Wrexham
Wrexham
3
1
1
26.12. 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:1 (0-0)
Sutton United
26.12.
15:00
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Sutton United
Sutton United
0
1
1
26.12. 15:00
Barrow
2:2 (2-1)
Stockport County
26.12.
15:00
15:00
Barrow
Stockport County
Stockport County
2
2
2
26.12. 15:00
Bradford City
2:2 (0-2)
Morecambe
26.12.
15:00
15:00
Bradford City
Morecambe
Morecambe
2
2
2
26.12. 15:00
Harrogate Town
2:1 (0-0)
Accrington Stanley
26.12.
15:00
15:00
Harrogate Town
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
2
1
1
26.12. 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0 (0-0)
Colchester United
26.12.
15:00
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Colchester United
Colchester United
1
0
0
26.12. 15:00
Newport County
4:2 (0-2)
Forest Green Rovers
26.12.
15:00
15:00
Newport County
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
4
2
2
26.12. 15:00
Notts County
3:0 (2-0)
Doncaster Rovers
26.12.
15:00
15:00
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
3
0
0
26.12. 15:00
Salford City
1:5 (0-2)
Tranmere Rovers
26.12.
15:00
15:00
Salford City
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1
5
5
26.12. 15:00
Swindon Town
0:1 (0-1)
Wrexham
26.12.
15:00
15:00
Swindon Town
Wrexham
Wrexham
0
1
1
26.12. 15:00
Walsall
2:0 (1-0)
Crewe Alexandra
26.12.
15:00
15:00
Walsall
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
0
26.12. 13:00
Gillingham
0:2 (0-1)
Crawley Town
26.12.
13:00
13:00
Gillingham
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
0
2
2
26.12. 12:30
Mansfield Town
2:0 (2-0)
Grimsby Town
26.12.
12:30
12:30
Mansfield Town
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
2
0
0
23.12. 15:00
Accrington Stanley
2:1 (1-1)
Walsall
23.12.
15:00
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Walsall
Walsall
2
1
1
23.12. 15:00
Grimsby Town
1:2 (0-1)
Harrogate Town
23.12.
15:00
15:00
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1
2
2
23.12. 15:00
Morecambe
1:3 (0-1)
Milton Keynes Dons
23.12.
15:00
15:00
Morecambe
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
1
3
3
23.12. 15:00
Sutton United
0:2 (0-1)
Mansfield Town
23.12.
15:00
15:00
Sutton United
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
0
2
2
23.12. 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2:1 (0-1)
Swindon Town
23.12.
15:00
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
2
1
1
23.12. 15:00
Wrexham
2:0 (0-0)
Newport County
23.12.
15:00
15:00
Wrexham
Newport County
Newport County
2
0
0
22.12. 19:45
Colchester United
2:1 (1-0)
Salford City
22.12.
19:45
19:45
Colchester United
Salford City
Salford City
2
1
1
22.12. 19:45
Crawley Town
1:2 (0-2)
AFC Wimbledon
22.12.
19:45
19:45
Crawley Town
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
1
2
2
22.12. 19:45
Crewe Alexandra
1:3 (0-1)
Barrow
22.12.
19:45
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
Barrow
Barrow
1
3
3
22.12. 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
1:3 (1-2)
Bradford City
22.12.
19:45
19:45
Doncaster Rovers
Bradford City
Bradford City
1
3
3
22.12. 19:45
Stockport County
2:1 (1-0)
Notts County
22.12.
19:45
19:45
Stockport County
Notts County
Notts County
2
1
1
22.12. 19:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:0 (0-0)
Gillingham
22.12.
19:00
19:00
Forest Green Rovers
Gillingham
Gillingham
0
0
0
16.12. 15:00
Crawley Town
1:3 (1-1)
Mansfield Town
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Crawley Town
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1
3
3
16.12. 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
3:3 (2-1)
Accrington Stanley
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
3
3
3
16.12. 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:5 (0-2)
Morecambe
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Morecambe
Morecambe
0
5
5
16.12. 15:00
Gillingham
0:2 (0-1)
Bradford City
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Gillingham
Bradford City
Bradford City
0
2
2
16.12. 15:00
Harrogate Town
3:1 (2-0)
Notts County
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Harrogate Town
Notts County
Notts County
3
1
1
16.12. 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2:0 (2-0)
Forest Green Rovers
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
2
0
0
16.12. 15:00
Newport County
1:1 (0-0)
Grimsby Town
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Newport County
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
1
1
1
16.12. 15:00
Salford City
0:0 (0-0)
AFC Wimbledon
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Salford City
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
0
16.12. 15:00
Stockport County
8:0 (4-0)
Sutton United
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Stockport County
Sutton United
Sutton United
8
0
0
16.12. 15:00
Swindon Town
0:3 (0-1)
Barrow
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Swindon Town
Barrow
Barrow
0
3
3
16.12. 15:00
Walsall
1:0 (0-0)
Tranmere Rovers
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Walsall
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
0
16.12. 15:00
Wrexham
2:1 (1-0)
Colchester United
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Wrexham
Colchester United
Colchester United
2
1
1
9.12. 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
4:0 (1-0)
Swindon Town
9.12.
15:00
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
4
0
0
9.12. 15:00
Accrington Stanley
0:0 (0-0)
Doncaster Rovers
9.12.
15:00
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
0
9.12. 15:00
Colchester United
1:2 (0-1)
Crawley Town
9.12.
15:00
15:00
Colchester United
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
1
2
2
9.12. 15:00
Grimsby Town
2:1 (2-0)
Crewe Alexandra
9.12.
15:00
15:00
Grimsby Town
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
2
1
1
9.12. 15:00
Morecambe
1:1 (0-0)
Stockport County
9.12.
15:00
15:00
Morecambe
Stockport County
Stockport County
1
1
1
9.12. 15:00
Notts County
1:2 (1-0)
Walsall
9.12.
15:00
15:00
Notts County
Walsall
Walsall
1
2
2
9.12. 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2:1 (0-1)
Newport County
9.12.
15:00
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Newport County
Newport County
2
1
1
28.11. 19:45
Accrington Stanley
3:4 (0-2)
Swindon Town
28.11.
19:45
19:45
Accrington Stanley
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
3
4
4
28.11. 19:45
Barrow
2:0 (1-0)
Walsall
28.11.
19:45
19:45
Barrow
Walsall
Walsall
2
0
0
28.11. 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
3:1 (1-1)
Colchester United
28.11.
19:45
19:45
Doncaster Rovers
Colchester United
Colchester United
3
1
1
28.11. 19:45
Forest Green Rovers
0:3 (0-2)
Bradford City
28.11.
19:45
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
Bradford City
Bradford City
0
3
3
28.11. 19:45
Gillingham
1:0 (0-0)
AFC Wimbledon
28.11.
19:45
19:45
Gillingham
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
0
28.11. 19:45
Harrogate Town
2:2 (1-2)
Wrexham
28.11.
19:45
19:45
Harrogate Town
Wrexham
Wrexham
2
2
2
28.11. 19:45
Mansfield Town
2:2 (1-1)
Tranmere Rovers
28.11.
19:45
19:45
Mansfield Town
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
2
2
2
28.11. 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1 (0-1)
Grimsby Town
28.11.
19:45
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
1
1
1
28.11. 19:45
Morecambe
1:2 (1-1)
Newport County
28.11.
19:45
19:45
Morecambe
Newport County
Newport County
1
2
2
28.11. 19:45
Notts County
3:1 (1-1)
Crawley Town
28.11.
19:45
19:45
Notts County
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
3
1
1
28.11. 19:45
Stockport County
0:0 (0-0)
Salford City
28.11.
19:45
19:45
Stockport County
Salford City
Salford City
0
0
0
28.11. 19:45
Sutton United
1:1 (1-1)
Crewe Alexandra
28.11.
19:45
19:45
Sutton United
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
1
1
1
25.11. 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
4:2 (2-0)
Notts County
25.11.
15:00
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Notts County
Notts County
4
2
2
25.11. 15:00
Bradford City
1:0 (0-0)
Accrington Stanley
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Bradford City
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
1
0
0
25.11. 15:00
Colchester United
1:4 (1-0)
Barrow
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Colchester United
Barrow
Barrow
1
4
4
25.11. 15:00
Crawley Town
2:1 (1-1)
Harrogate Town
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Crawley Town
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2
1
1
25.11. 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
3:2 (2-1)
Doncaster Rovers
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
3
2
2
25.11. 15:00
Grimsby Town
1:1 (1-1)
Sutton United
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Grimsby Town
Sutton United
Sutton United
1
1
1
25.11. 15:00
Newport County
2:1 (1-0)
Stockport County
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Newport County
Stockport County
Stockport County
2
1
1
25.11. 15:00
Salford City
2:4 (2-1)
Milton Keynes Dons
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Salford City
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
2
4
4
25.11. 15:00
Swindon Town
2:1 (1-0)
Mansfield Town
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Swindon Town
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
2
1
1
25.11. 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
3:1 (1-0)
Gillingham
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Gillingham
Gillingham
3
1
1
25.11. 15:00
Walsall
0:0 (0-0)
Forest Green Rovers
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Walsall
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
0
0
0
25.11. 15:00
Wrexham
6:0 (3-0)
Morecambe
25.11.
15:00
15:00
Wrexham
Morecambe
Morecambe
6
0
0
18.11. 15:00
Accrington Stanley
2:0 (0-0)
Wrexham
18.11.
15:00
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Wrexham
Wrexham
2
0
0
18.11. 15:00
Barrow
1:0 (0-0)
Crawley Town
18.11.
15:00
15:00
Barrow
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
1
0
0
18.11. 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
2:2 (2-0)
Grimsby Town
18.11.
15:00
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
2
2
2
18.11. 15:00
Gillingham
3:1 (1-1)
Salford City
18.11.
15:00
15:00
Gillingham
Salford City
Salford City
3
1
1
18.11. 15:00
Harrogate Town
1:1 (0-1)
Swindon Town
18.11.
15:00
15:00
Harrogate Town
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
1
1
1
18.11. 15:00
Mansfield Town
2:0 (1-0)
Newport County
18.11.
15:00
15:00
Mansfield Town
Newport County
Newport County
2
0
0
18.11. 15:00
Stockport County
2:0 (1-0)
Colchester United
18.11.
15:00
15:00
Stockport County
Colchester United
Colchester United
2
0
0
18.11. 15:00
Sutton United
1:1 (0-1)
Tranmere Rovers
18.11.
15:00
15:00
Sutton United
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1
1
1
18.11. 12:30
Notts County
4:2 (4-0)
Bradford City
18.11.
12:30
12:30
Notts County
Bradford City
Bradford City
4
2
2
11.11. 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:0 (1-0)
Doncaster Rovers
11.11.
15:00
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
2
0
0
11.11. 15:00
Bradford City
1:2 (1-1)
Barrow
11.11.
15:00
15:00
Bradford City
Barrow
Barrow
1
2
2
11.11. 15:00
Colchester United
1:1 (0-0)
Sutton United
11.11.
15:00
15:00
Colchester United
Sutton United
Sutton United
1
1
1
11.11. 15:00
Crawley Town
3:1 (1-1)
Accrington Stanley
11.11.
15:00
15:00
Crawley Town
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
3
1
1
11.11. 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
1:0 (0-0)
Notts County
11.11.
15:00
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Notts County
Notts County
1
0
0
11.11. 15:00
Grimsby Town
3:2 (0-1)
Morecambe
11.11.
15:00
15:00
Grimsby Town
Morecambe
Morecambe
3
2
2
11.11. 15:00
Newport County
0:0 (0-0)
Milton Keynes Dons
11.11.
15:00
15:00
Newport County
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
0
0
0
11.11. 15:00
Salford City
1:2 (1-2)
Mansfield Town
11.11.
15:00
15:00
Salford City
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1
2
2
11.11. 15:00
Swindon Town
2:4 (1-0)
Stockport County
11.11.
15:00
15:00
Swindon Town
Stockport County
Stockport County
2
4
4
11.11. 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
3:0 (1-0)
Forest Green Rovers
11.11.
15:00
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
3
0
0
11.11. 15:00
Walsall
0:1 (0-0)
Harrogate Town
11.11.
15:00
15:00
Walsall
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0
1
1
11.11. 15:00
Wrexham
2:0 (1-0)
Gillingham
11.11.
15:00
15:00
Wrexham
Gillingham
Gillingham
2
0
0
7.11. 19:45
Colchester United
3:1 (0-1)
Swindon Town
7.11.
19:45
19:45
Colchester United
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
3
1
1
31.10. 19:45
Barrow
1:0 (1-0)
Morecambe
31.10.
19:45
19:45
Barrow
Morecambe
Morecambe
1
0
0
28.10. 14:00
Accrington Stanley
0:1 (0-0)
Colchester United
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Colchester United
Colchester United
0
1
1
28.10. 14:00
Barrow
0:0 (0-0)
Salford City
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Barrow
Salford City
Salford City
0
0
0
28.10. 14:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:0 (0-0)
Grimsby Town
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
1
0
0
28.10. 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
2:1 (2-1)
Crawley Town
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
2
1
1
28.10. 14:00
Gillingham
0:2 (0-2)
Newport County
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Gillingham
Newport County
Newport County
0
2
2
28.10. 14:00
Harrogate Town
0:1 (0-1)
Crewe Alexandra
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Harrogate Town
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
0
1
1
28.10. 14:00
Mansfield Town
2:1 (1-0)
Walsall
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Mansfield Town
Walsall
Walsall
2
1
1
28.10. 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
3:2 (1-0)
Swindon Town
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
3
2
2
28.10. 14:00
Morecambe
4:1 (0-0)
AFC Wimbledon
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Morecambe
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
4
1
1
28.10. 14:00
Notts County
0:2 (0-0)
Wrexham
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Notts County
Wrexham
Wrexham
0
2
2
28.10. 14:00
Stockport County
2:0 (1-0)
Tranmere Rovers
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Stockport County
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
2
0
0
28.10. 14:00
Sutton United
2:1 (1-0)
Bradford City
28.10.
14:00
14:00
Sutton United
Bradford City
Bradford City
2
1
1
24.10. 18:45
AFC Wimbledon
2:4 (0-2)
Accrington Stanley
24.10.
18:45
18:45
AFC Wimbledon
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
2
4
4
24.10. 18:45
Crewe Alexandra
0:2 (0-0)
Stockport County
24.10.
18:45
18:45
Crewe Alexandra
Stockport County
Stockport County
0
2
2
24.10. 18:45
Doncaster Rovers
0:3 (0-2)
Salford City
24.10.
18:45
18:45
Doncaster Rovers
Salford City
Salford City
0
3
3
24.10. 18:45
Forest Green Rovers
0:2 (0-2)
Barrow
24.10.
18:45
18:45
Forest Green Rovers
Barrow
Barrow
0
2
2
24.10. 18:45
Grimsby Town
2:3 (1-2)
Colchester United
24.10.
18:45
18:45
Grimsby Town
Colchester United
Colchester United
2
3
3
24.10. 18:45
Harrogate Town
1:4 (0-3)
Mansfield Town
24.10.
18:45
18:45
Harrogate Town
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1
4
4
24.10. 18:45
Milton Keynes Dons
4:1 (2-1)
Bradford City
24.10.
18:45
18:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
Bradford City
4
1
1
24.10. 18:45
Morecambe
1:0 (0-0)
Tranmere Rovers
24.10.
18:45
18:45
Morecambe
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
0
24.10. 18:45
Notts County
3:0 (2-0)
Newport County
24.10.
18:45
18:45
Notts County
Newport County
Newport County
3
0
0
24.10. 18:45
Swindon Town
0:1 (0-1)
Gillingham
24.10.
18:45
18:45
Swindon Town
Gillingham
Gillingham
0
1
1
24.10. 18:45
Walsall
1:1 (0-0)
Crawley Town
24.10.
18:45
18:45
Walsall
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
1
1
1
24.10. 18:45
Wrexham
2:1 (1-0)
Sutton United
24.10.
18:45
18:45
Wrexham
Sutton United
Sutton United
2
1
1
21.10. 14:00
Accrington Stanley
1:0 (1-0)
Milton Keynes Dons
21.10.
14:00
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
0
21.10. 14:00
Barrow
0:0 (0-0)
AFC Wimbledon
21.10.
14:00
14:00
Barrow
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
0
21.10. 14:00
Bradford City
1:1 (0-0)
Wrexham
21.10.
14:00
14:00
Bradford City
Wrexham
Wrexham
1
1
1
21.10. 14:00
Colchester United
1:2 (0-0)
Harrogate Town
21.10.
14:00
14:00
Colchester United
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1
2
2
21.10. 14:00
Crawley Town
2:4 (2-1)
Crewe Alexandra
21.10.
14:00
14:00
Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
2
4
4
21.10. 14:00
Gillingham
1:2 (0-1)
Notts County
21.10.
14:00
14:00
Gillingham
Notts County
Notts County
1
2
2
21.10. 14:00
Salford City
2:2 (1-1)
Swindon Town
21.10.
14:00
14:00
Salford City
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
2
2
2
21.10. 14:00
Stockport County
3:2 (2-1)
Grimsby Town
21.10.
14:00
14:00
Stockport County
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
3
2
2
21.10. 14:00
Sutton United
2:3 (1-2)
Morecambe
21.10.
14:00
14:00
Sutton United
Morecambe
Morecambe
2
3
3
20.10. 18:45
Newport County
3:3 (2-1)
Walsall
20.10.
18:45
18:45
Newport County
Walsall
Walsall
3
3
3
20.10. 18:45
Tranmere Rovers
1:2 (0-1)
Doncaster Rovers
20.10.
18:45
18:45
Tranmere Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1
2
2
14.10. 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:1 (0-0)
Bradford City
14.10.
14:00
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Bradford City
Bradford City
0
1
1
14.10. 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
2:0 (1-0)
Tranmere Rovers
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
2
0
0
14.10. 14:00
Doncaster Rovers
4:1 (1-0)
Sutton United
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Sutton United
Sutton United
4
1
1
14.10. 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
5:0 (1-0)
Colchester United
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
Colchester United
Colchester United
5
0
0
14.10. 14:00
Grimsby Town
0:2 (0-0)
Accrington Stanley
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Grimsby Town
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
0
2
2
14.10. 14:00
Harrogate Town
1:3 (0-1)
Stockport County
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Harrogate Town
Stockport County
Stockport County
1
3
3
14.10. 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2:2 (2-0)
Barrow
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Barrow
Barrow
2
2
2
14.10. 14:00
Swindon Town
2:0 (1-0)
Newport County
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Swindon Town
Newport County
Newport County
2
0
0
14.10. 14:00
Walsall
4:1 (2-0)
Gillingham
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Walsall
Gillingham
Gillingham
4
1
1
14.10. 14:00
Wrexham
3:2 (1-2)
Salford City
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Wrexham
Salford City
Salford City
3
2
2
14.10. 11:30
Notts County
1:4 (1-1)
Mansfield Town
14.10.
11:30
11:30
Notts County
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1
4
4
7.10. 14:00
Accrington Stanley
2:1 (1-0)
Forest Green Rovers
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
2
1
1
7.10. 14:00
Barrow
1:1 (0-1)
Notts County
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Barrow
Notts County
Notts County
1
1
1
7.10. 14:00
Bradford City
1:0 (0-0)
Swindon Town
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Bradford City
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
1
0
0
7.10. 14:00
Colchester United
1:3 (0-1)
Morecambe
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Colchester United
Morecambe
Morecambe
1
3
3
7.10. 14:00
Crawley Town
0:1 (0-1)
Wrexham
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Crawley Town
Wrexham
Wrexham
0
1
1
7.10. 14:00
Gillingham
2:1 (1-0)
Milton Keynes Dons
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Gillingham
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
2
1
1
7.10. 14:00
Mansfield Town
0:0 (0-0)
AFC Wimbledon
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Mansfield Town
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
0
7.10. 14:00
Newport County
1:2 (0-1)
Harrogate Town
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Newport County
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1
2
2
7.10. 14:00
Salford City
4:2 (1-1)
Crewe Alexandra
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Salford City
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
4
2
2
7.10. 14:00
Stockport County
1:0 (0-0)
Doncaster Rovers
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Stockport County
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1
0
0
7.10. 14:00
Sutton United
4:0 (4-0)
Walsall
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Sutton United
Walsall
Walsall
4
0
0
7.10. 14:00
Tranmere Rovers
2:2 (1-2)
Grimsby Town
7.10.
14:00
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
2
2
2
3.10. 18:45
Sutton United
0:2 (0-0)
Salford City
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Sutton United
Salford City
Salford City
0
2
2
3.10. 18:45
Tranmere Rovers
2:1 (1-0)
Bradford City
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Tranmere Rovers
Bradford City
Bradford City
2
1
1
3.10. 18:45
Walsall
0:0 (0-0)
Milton Keynes Dons
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Walsall
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
0
0
0
3.10. 18:45
Crewe Alexandra
2:0 (1-0)
Gillingham
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Crewe Alexandra
Gillingham
Gillingham
2
0
0
3.10. 18:45
Doncaster Rovers
2:0 (1-0)
Crawley Town
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Doncaster Rovers
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
2
0
0
3.10. 18:45
Grimsby Town
2:1 (1-0)
Barrow
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Grimsby Town
Barrow
Barrow
2
1
1
3.10. 18:45
Harrogate Town
0:1 (0-1)
AFC Wimbledon
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Harrogate Town
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
0
1
1
3.10. 18:45
Mansfield Town
0:0 (0-0)
Wrexham
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Mansfield Town
Wrexham
Wrexham
0
0
0
3.10. 18:45
Morecambe
1:1 (0-0)
Accrington Stanley
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Morecambe
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
1
1
1
3.10. 18:45
Newport County
2:1 (1-1)
Colchester United
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Newport County
Colchester United
Colchester United
2
1
1
3.10. 18:45
Notts County
3:1 (3-0)
Swindon Town
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Notts County
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
3
1
1
3.10. 18:45
Stockport County
2:0 (2-0)
Forest Green Rovers
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Stockport County
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
2
0
0
30.9. 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
4:1 (2-1)
Tranmere Rovers
30.9.
14:00
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
4
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Accrington Stanley
1:3 (0-2)
Stockport County
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Stockport County
Stockport County
1
3
3
30.9. 14:00
Barrow
3:2 (1-0)
Doncaster Rovers
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Barrow
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
3
2
2
30.9. 14:00
Bradford City
1:3 (1-2)
Walsall
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Bradford City
Walsall
Walsall
1
3
3
30.9. 14:00
Colchester United
5:4 (3-1)
Notts County
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Colchester United
Notts County
Notts County
5
4
4
30.9. 14:00
Crawley Town
3:0 (1-0)
Sutton United
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Crawley Town
Sutton United
Sutton United
3
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:2 (0-1)
Morecambe
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
Morecambe
Morecambe
1
2
2
30.9. 14:00
Gillingham
1:1 (1-1)
Mansfield Town
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Gillingham
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1 (0-1)
Harrogate Town
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Salford City
2:1 (2-1)
Newport County
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Salford City
Newport County
Newport County
2
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Swindon Town
2:1 (1-0)
Grimsby Town
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Swindon Town
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
2
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Wrexham
3:3 (1-2)
Crewe Alexandra
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Wrexham
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
3
3
3
23.9. 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
2:1 (2-0)
Colchester United
23.9.
14:00
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United
Colchester United
2
1
1
23.9. 14:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:1 (1-1)
Gillingham
23.9.
14:00
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Gillingham
Gillingham
2
1
1
23.9. 14:00
Grimsby Town
2:3 (2-2)
Crawley Town
23.9.
14:00
14:00
Grimsby Town
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
2
3
3
23.9. 14:00
Harrogate Town
3:2 (2-1)
Salford City
23.9.
14:00
14:00
Harrogate Town
Salford City
Salford City
3
2
2
23.9. 14:00
Mansfield Town
1:0 (0-0)
Barrow
23.9.
14:00
14:00
Mansfield Town
Barrow
Barrow
1
0
0
23.9. 14:00
Morecambe
2:2 (1-1)
Swindon Town
23.9.
14:00
14:00
Morecambe
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
2
2
2
23.9. 14:00
Newport County
1:4 (1-3)
Bradford City
23.9.
14:00
14:00
Newport County
Bradford City
Bradford City
1
4
4
23.9. 14:00
Notts County
4:3 (2-0)
Forest Green Rovers
23.9.
14:00
14:00
Notts County
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
4
3
3
23.9. 14:00
Stockport County
5:0 (3-0)
Wrexham
23.9.
14:00
14:00
Stockport County
Wrexham
Wrexham
5
0
0
23.9. 14:00
Sutton United
1:1 (1-0)
Milton Keynes Dons
23.9.
14:00
14:00
Sutton United
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
1
1
1
23.9. 14:00
Tranmere Rovers
2:0 (1-0)
Accrington Stanley
23.9.
14:00
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
2
0
0
23.9. 14:00
Walsall
1:3 (0-1)
AFC Wimbledon
23.9.
14:00
14:00
Walsall
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
1
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Newport County
1:1 (1-0)
Barrow
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Newport County
Barrow
Barrow
1
1
1
16.9. 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:2 (2-0)
Crewe Alexandra
16.9.
14:00
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
2
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Accrington Stanley
4:1 (1-0)
Sutton United
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Sutton United
Sutton United
4
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Bradford City
1:1 (0-0)
Harrogate Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Bradford City
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Colchester United
1:1 (1-0)
Mansfield Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Colchester United
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Crawley Town
3:2 (0-1)
Tranmere Rovers
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Crawley Town
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
3
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:2 (0-1)
Doncaster Rovers
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Gillingham
2:1 (2-1)
Morecambe
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Gillingham
Morecambe
Morecambe
2
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:2 (1-2)
Stockport County
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Stockport County
Stockport County
1
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Swindon Town
2:0 (1-0)
Walsall
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Swindon Town
Walsall
Walsall
2
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Wrexham
3:0 (2-0)
Grimsby Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Wrexham
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
3
0
0
15.9. 18:45
Salford City
0:2 (0-1)
Notts County
15.9.
18:45
18:45
Salford City
Notts County
Notts County
0
2
2
9.9. 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:2 (1-0)
Stockport County
9.9.
14:00
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Stockport County
Stockport County
1
2
2
9.9. 14:00
Accrington Stanley
0:3 (0-2)
Mansfield Town
9.9.
14:00
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
0
3
3
9.9. 14:00
Colchester United
2:0 (1-0)
Tranmere Rovers
9.9.
14:00
14:00
Colchester United
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
2
0
0
9.9. 14:00
Crawley Town
4:1 (1-1)
Newport County
9.9.
14:00
14:00
Crawley Town
Newport County
Newport County
4
1
1
9.9. 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:4 (1-0)
Crewe Alexandra
9.9.
14:00
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
1
4
4
9.9. 14:00
Gillingham
1:0 (0-0)
Harrogate Town
9.9.
14:00
14:00
Gillingham
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1
0
0
9.9. 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1 (0-0)
Notts County
9.9.
14:00
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Notts County
Notts County
1
1
1
9.9. 14:00
Salford City
1:2 (1-0)
Walsall
9.9.
14:00
14:00
Salford City
Walsall
Walsall
1
2
2
9.9. 14:00
Swindon Town
5:3 (3-2)
Sutton United
9.9.
14:00
14:00
Swindon Town
Sutton United
Sutton United
5
3
3
9.9. 14:00
Wrexham
2:1 (1-0)
Doncaster Rovers
9.9.
14:00
14:00
Wrexham
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
2
1
1
9.9. 11:30
Bradford City
1:1 (0-1)
Grimsby Town
9.9.
11:30
11:30
Bradford City
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
1
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
3:1 (0-1)
Milton Keynes Dons
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
3
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:0 (0-0)
Swindon Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
0
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Grimsby Town
2:0 (2-0)
Gillingham
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Grimsby Town
Gillingham
Gillingham
2
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Harrogate Town
0:1 (0-1)
Barrow
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Harrogate Town
Barrow
Barrow
0
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Mansfield Town
0:0 (0-0)
Bradford City
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Mansfield Town
Bradford City
Bradford City
0
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Morecambe
1:0 (1-0)
Salford City
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Morecambe
Salford City
Salford City
1
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Newport County
2:2 (1-2)
AFC Wimbledon
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Newport County
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
2
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Notts County
3:1 (1-1)
Accrington Stanley
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Notts County
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
3
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Stockport County
3:3 (2-1)
Crawley Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Stockport County
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
3
3
3
2.9. 14:00
Sutton United
0:1 (0-0)
Forest Green Rovers
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Sutton United
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
0
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Walsall
1:0 (0-0)
Colchester United
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Walsall
Colchester United
Colchester United
1
0
0
2.9. 11:30
Tranmere Rovers
0:1 (0-0)
Wrexham
2.9.
11:30
11:30
Tranmere Rovers
Wrexham
Wrexham
0
1
1
26.8. 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:1 (1-0)
Forest Green Rovers
26.8.
14:00
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
1
26.8. 14:00
Barrow
1:1 (0-1)
Wrexham
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Barrow
Wrexham
Wrexham
1
1
1
26.8. 14:00
Bradford City
1:0 (1-0)
Crewe Alexandra
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Bradford City
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
0
26.8. 14:00
Gillingham
0:3 (0-0)
Colchester United
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Gillingham
Colchester United
Colchester United
0
3
3
26.8. 14:00
Harrogate Town
2:0 (1-0)
Morecambe
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Harrogate Town
Morecambe
Morecambe
2
0
0
26.8. 14:00
Mansfield Town
3:2 (1-2)
Stockport County
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Mansfield Town
Stockport County
Stockport County
3
2
2
26.8. 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1 (2-0)
Doncaster Rovers
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
2
1
1
26.8. 14:00
Newport County
3:1 (0-0)
Sutton United
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Newport County
Sutton United
Sutton United
3
1
1
26.8. 14:00
Notts County
2:1 (1-0)
Tranmere Rovers
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Notts County
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
2
1
1
26.8. 14:00
Salford City
1:2 (0-2)
Accrington Stanley
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Salford City
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
1
2
2
26.8. 14:00
Swindon Town
6:0 (1-0)
Crawley Town
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Swindon Town
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
6
0
0
26.8. 14:00
Walsall
1:1 (0-0)
Grimsby Town
26.8.
14:00
14:00
Walsall
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
1
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Accrington Stanley
2:1 (1-0)
Harrogate Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Colchester United
2:3 (2-1)
Milton Keynes Dons
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Colchester United
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
2
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Crawley Town
0:1 (0-1)
Gillingham
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Crawley Town
Gillingham
Gillingham
0
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
2:2 (0-2)
Walsall
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Walsall
Walsall
2
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:3 (0-1)
Notts County
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Notts County
Notts County
1
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:3 (0-2)
Newport County
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
Newport County
Newport County
0
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Grimsby Town
1:1 (1-0)
Mansfield Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Morecambe
3:0 (1-0)
Bradford City
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Morecambe
Bradford City
Bradford City
3
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Stockport County
1:0 (0-0)
Barrow
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Stockport County
Barrow
Barrow
1
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Sutton United
0:3 (0-0)
AFC Wimbledon
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Sutton United
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
0
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Tranmere Rovers
3:4 (2-1)
Salford City
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
Salford City
Salford City
3
4
4
19.8. 14:00
Wrexham
5:5 (1-4)
Swindon Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Wrexham
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
5
5
5
15.8. 18:45
Accrington Stanley
1:1 (1-0)
Barrow
15.8.
18:45
18:45
Accrington Stanley
Barrow
Barrow
1
1
1
15.8. 18:45
Colchester United
0:2 (0-0)
AFC Wimbledon
15.8.
18:45
18:45
Colchester United
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
0
2
2
15.8. 18:45
Crawley Town
2:1 (1-1)
Milton Keynes Dons
15.8.
18:45
18:45
Crawley Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
2
1
1
15.8. 18:45
Crewe Alexandra
4:2 (1-1)
Newport County
15.8.
18:45
18:45
Crewe Alexandra
Newport County
Newport County
4
2
2
15.8. 18:45
Doncaster Rovers
2:2 (1-1)
Mansfield Town
15.8.
18:45
18:45
Doncaster Rovers
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
2
2
2
15.8. 18:45
Forest Green Rovers
1:2 (1-0)
Swindon Town
15.8.
18:45
18:45
Forest Green Rovers
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
1
2
2
15.8. 18:45
Grimsby Town
2:0 (1-0)
Salford City
15.8.
18:45
18:45
Grimsby Town
Salford City
Salford City
2
0
0
15.8. 18:45
Morecambe
0:0 (0-0)
Notts County
15.8.
18:45
18:45
Morecambe
Notts County
Notts County
0
0
0
15.8. 18:45
Stockport County
1:1 (0-0)
Bradford City
15.8.
18:45
18:45
Stockport County
Bradford City
Bradford City
1
1
1
15.8. 18:45
Sutton United
0:1 (0-1)
Gillingham
15.8.
18:45
18:45
Sutton United
Gillingham
Gillingham
0
1
1
15.8. 18:45
Tranmere Rovers
3:0 (2-0)
Harrogate Town
15.8.
18:45
18:45
Tranmere Rovers
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
3
0
0
15.8. 18:45
Wrexham
4:2 (2-1)
Walsall
15.8.
18:45
18:45
Wrexham
Walsall
Walsall
4
2
2
12.8. 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:1 (0-1)
Wrexham
12.8.
14:00
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Wrexham
Wrexham
1
1
1
12.8. 14:00
Barrow
2:1 (0-1)
Sutton United
12.8.
14:00
14:00
Barrow
Sutton United
Sutton United
2
1
1
12.8. 14:00
Bradford City
2:1 (1-1)
Colchester United
12.8.
14:00
14:00
Bradford City
Colchester United
Colchester United
2
1
1
12.8. 14:00
Gillingham
1:0 (1-0)
Accrington Stanley
12.8.
14:00
14:00
Gillingham
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
1
0
0
12.8. 14:00
Harrogate Town
0:1 (0-0)
Forest Green Rovers
12.8.
14:00
14:00
Harrogate Town
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
0
1
1
12.8. 14:00
Mansfield Town
3:0 (1-0)
Morecambe
12.8.
14:00
14:00
Mansfield Town
Morecambe
Morecambe
3
0
0
12.8. 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0 (1-0)
Tranmere Rovers
12.8.
14:00
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
0
12.8. 14:00
Newport County
4:0 (3-0)
Doncaster Rovers
12.8.
14:00
14:00
Newport County
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
4
0
0
12.8. 14:00
Notts County
3:2 (1-2)
Grimsby Town
12.8.
14:00
14:00
Notts County
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
3
2
2
12.8. 14:00
Salford City
1:1 (0-1)
Crawley Town
12.8.
14:00
14:00
Salford City
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
1
1
1
12.8. 14:00
Swindon Town
2:2 (1-0)
Crewe Alexandra
12.8.
14:00
14:00
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
2
2
2
12.8. 14:00
Walsall
2:1 (1-0)
Stockport County
12.8.
14:00
14:00
Walsall
Stockport County
Stockport County
2
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Accrington Stanley
3:0 (1-0)
Newport County
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Newport County
Newport County
3
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Crawley Town
1:0 (1-0)
Bradford City
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Crawley Town
Bradford City
Bradford City
1
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
2:2 (1-2)
Mansfield Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:1 (0-0)
Harrogate Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:2 (0-0)
Salford City
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
Salford City
Salford City
0
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Grimsby Town
0:0 (0-0)
AFC Wimbledon
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Grimsby Town
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Morecambe
2:1 (1-1)
Walsall
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Morecambe
Walsall
Walsall
2
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Stockport County
0:1 (0-0)
Gillingham
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Stockport County
Gillingham
Gillingham
0
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Sutton United
5:1 (2-0)
Notts County
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Sutton United
Notts County
Notts County
5
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Tranmere Rovers
1:2 (0-1)
Barrow
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
Barrow
Barrow
1
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Wrexham
3:5 (1-2)
Milton Keynes Dons
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Wrexham
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
3
5
5