Dodgerbet >
La Liga 2 Table
La Liga 2
Meciuri: 352
Echipa gazdă: 167 (47%)Echipa oaspete: 79 (22%)
Egaluri: 106 (30%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 240 (68%)OVER 2,5: 128 (36%)
OVER 3,5: 68 (19%)
Echipa gazdă
OVER 0,5: 264 (75%)OVER 1,5: 148 (42%)
OVER 2,5: 54 (15%)
Echipa oaspete
OVER 0,5: 203 (58%)OVER 1,5: 80 (23%)
OVER 2,5: 27 (8%)
Next matches La Liga 2
33. Etapa
29.3. 19:30
Burgos
Preview
Espanyol
29.3. 19:30
Burgos
Espanyol
Espanyol
30.3. 13:00
Real Valladolid
vs.
Levante
30.3. 13:00
Real Valladolid
Levante
Levante
30.3. 15:15
Leganés
vs.
FC Cartagena
30.3. 15:15
Leganés
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
30.3. 15:15
FC Andorra
vs.
Mirandés
30.3. 15:15
FC Andorra
Mirandés
Mirandés
30.3. 15:15
SD Eibar
vs.
Eldense
30.3. 15:15
SD Eibar
Eldense
Eldense
30.3. 17:30
Sporting Gijón
vs.
Racing Santander
30.3. 17:30
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
30.3. 17:30
Albacete
vs.
Huesca
30.3. 17:30
Albacete
Huesca
Huesca
31.3. 12:00
Alcorcón
vs.
Amorebieta
31.3. 12:00
Alcorcón
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
31.3. 14:15
Racing Ferrol
vs.
Elche
31.3. 14:15
Racing Ferrol
Elche
Elche
31.3. 14:15
Real Zaragoza
vs.
Tenerife
31.3. 14:15
Real Zaragoza
Tenerife
Tenerife
31.3. 16:30
Real Oviedo
vs.
Villarreal II
31.3. 16:30
Real Oviedo
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
34. Etapa
5.4. 18:30
Elche
vs.
Real Oviedo
5.4. 18:30
Elche
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
5.4. 18:30
Amorebieta
vs.
Racing Ferrol
5.4. 18:30
Amorebieta
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
6.4. 14:15
Eldense
vs.
FC Andorra
6.4. 14:15
Eldense
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
7.4. 12:00
Huesca
vs.
Leganés
7.4. 12:00
Huesca
Leganés
Leganés
7.4. 14:15
Villarreal II
vs.
Burgos
7.4. 14:15
Villarreal II
Burgos
Burgos
7.4. 14:15
Mirandés
vs.
Sporting Gijón
7.4. 14:15
Mirandés
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
7.4. 16:30
Espanyol
vs.
Albacete
7.4. 16:30
Espanyol
Albacete
Albacete
7.4. 16:30
Tenerife
vs.
SD Eibar
7.4. 16:30
Tenerife
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
8.4. 18:30
Racing Santander
vs.
Alcorcón
8.4. 18:30
Racing Santander
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
12.4. 18:30
Leganés
vs.
Espanyol
12.4. 18:30
Leganés
Espanyol
Espanyol
13.4. 16:30
Real Valladolid
vs.
Eldense
13.4. 16:30
Real Valladolid
Eldense
Eldense
13.4. 19:00
Levante
vs.
Amorebieta
13.4. 19:00
Levante
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
14.4. 00:00
Sporting Gijón
vs.
FC Cartagena
14.4. 00:00
Sporting Gijón
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
14.4. 12:00
Real Oviedo
vs.
Mirandés
14.4. 12:00
Real Oviedo
Mirandés
Mirandés
14.4. 14:15
Albacete
vs.
Tenerife
14.4. 14:15
Albacete
Tenerife
Tenerife
14.4. 14:15
FC Andorra
vs.
SD Eibar
14.4. 14:15
FC Andorra
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
14.4. 16:30
Burgos
vs.
Racing Santander
14.4. 16:30
Burgos
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
14.4. 16:30
Real Zaragoza
vs.
Elche
14.4. 16:30
Real Zaragoza
Elche
Elche
14.4. 19:00
Racing Ferrol
vs.
Huesca
14.4. 19:00
Racing Ferrol
Huesca
Huesca
15.4. 18:30
Alcorcón
vs.
Villarreal II
15.4. 18:30
Alcorcón
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
19.4. 18:30
Tenerife
vs.
Leganés
19.4. 18:30
Tenerife
Leganés
Leganés
20.4. 12:00
Amorebieta
vs.
Real Valladolid
20.4. 12:00
Amorebieta
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
20.4. 14:15
Racing Santander
vs.
Levante
20.4. 14:15
Racing Santander
Levante
Levante
20.4. 14:15
Villarreal II
vs.
Racing Ferrol
20.4. 14:15
Villarreal II
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
20.4. 16:30
Elche
vs.
Sporting Gijón
20.4. 16:30
Elche
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
20.4. 19:00
Huesca
vs.
Real Zaragoza
20.4. 19:00
Huesca
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
21.4. 12:00
Espanyol
vs.
FC Andorra
21.4. 12:00
Espanyol
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
21.4. 14:15
Eldense
vs.
Albacete
21.4. 14:15
Eldense
Albacete
Albacete
21.4. 14:15
SD Eibar
vs.
Alcorcón
21.4. 14:15
SD Eibar
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
21.4. 16:30
Mirandés
vs.
Burgos
21.4. 16:30
Mirandés
Burgos
Burgos
28.4. 00:00
FC Andorra
vs.
Racing Santander
28.4. 00:00
FC Andorra
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
28.4. 00:00
Sporting Gijón
vs.
Villarreal II
28.4. 00:00
Sporting Gijón
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
5.5. 00:00
FC Andorra
vs.
Albacete
5.5. 00:00
FC Andorra
Albacete
Albacete
12.5. 00:00
Sporting Gijón
vs.
FC Andorra
12.5. 00:00
Sporting Gijón
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
19.5. 00:00
FC Andorra
vs.
Burgos
19.5. 00:00
FC Andorra
Burgos
Burgos
Clasament complet (Regular Season)
1.
Leganés
32
17
8
7
47:21
26
59
1.
Leganés
59
47:21
32
2.
Espanyol
32
14
11
7
49:35
14
53
2.
Espanyol
53
49:35
32
3.
Elche
32
15
8
9
35:28
7
53
3.
Elche
53
35:28
32
4.
SD Eibar
32
15
7
10
49:37
12
52
4.
SD Eibar
52
49:37
32
5.
Real Valladolid
32
15
6
11
38:31
7
51
5.
Real Valladolid
51
38:31
32
6.
Racing Santander
32
14
8
10
51:45
6
50
6.
Racing Santander
50
51:45
32
7.
Sporting Gijón
32
13
10
9
36:29
7
49
7.
Sporting Gijón
49
36:29
32
8.
Burgos
32
14
7
11
40:41
-1
49
8.
Burgos
49
40:41
32
9.
Real Oviedo
32
12
12
8
40:28
12
48
9.
Real Oviedo
48
40:28
32
10.
Racing Ferrol
32
12
12
8
39:37
2
48
10.
Racing Ferrol
48
39:37
32
11.
Levante
32
11
14
7
39:37
2
47
11.
Levante
47
39:37
32
12.
Eldense
32
10
12
10
40:42
-2
42
12.
Eldense
42
40:42
32
13.
Tenerife
32
11
9
12
29:31
-2
42
13.
Tenerife
42
29:31
32
14.
Huesca
32
9
13
10
28:22
6
40
14.
Huesca
40
28:22
32
15.
Real Zaragoza
32
9
11
12
28:29
-1
38
15.
Real Zaragoza
38
28:29
32
16.
FC Cartagena
32
10
8
14
31:42
-11
38
16.
FC Cartagena
38
31:42
32
17.
Mirandés
32
9
10
13
37:44
-7
37
17.
Mirandés
37
37:44
32
18.
Alcorcón
32
8
9
15
24:43
-19
33
18.
Alcorcón
33
24:43
32
19.
Albacete
32
7
11
14
37:47
-10
32
19.
Albacete
32
37:47
32
20.
Amorebieta
32
7
9
16
26:39
-13
30
20.
Amorebieta
30
26:39
32
21.
Villarreal II
32
7
9
16
29:48
-19
30
21.
Villarreal II
30
29:48
32
22.
FC Andorra
32
7
8
17
24:40
-16
29
22.
FC Andorra
29
24:40
32
Cronica meciului La Liga 2
32. Etapa
25.3. 19:30
Albacete
1:1 (1-0)
Racing Ferrol
25.3.
19:30
19:30
Albacete
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1
1
1
24.3. 20:00
Racing Santander
2:1 (1-0)
Eldense
24.3.
20:00
20:00
Racing Santander
Eldense
Eldense
2
1
1
24.3. 17:30
Levante
3:2 (0-1)
Elche
24.3.
17:30
17:30
Levante
Elche
Elche
3
2
2
24.3. 17:30
Mirandés
0:0 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
24.3.
17:30
17:30
Mirandés
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
0
0
0
24.3. 15:15
Real Valladolid
3:1 (0-1)
SD Eibar
24.3.
15:15
15:15
Real Valladolid
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
3
1
1
24.3. 15:15
Huesca
3:0 (1-0)
Burgos
24.3.
15:15
15:15
Huesca
Burgos
Burgos
3
0
0
24.3. 13:00
Amorebieta
3:1 (2-1)
Sporting Gijón
24.3.
13:00
13:00
Amorebieta
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
3
1
1
23.3. 20:00
Espanyol
1:1 (0-0)
Tenerife
23.3.
20:00
20:00
Espanyol
Tenerife
Tenerife
1
1
1
23.3. 17:30
FC Cartagena
1:0 (1-0)
FC Andorra
23.3.
17:30
17:30
FC Cartagena
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
1
0
0
23.3. 17:30
Villarreal II
1:2 (1-0)
Leganés
23.3.
17:30
17:30
Villarreal II
Leganés
Leganés
1
2
2
23.3. 15:15
Alcorcón
1:0 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
23.3.
15:15
15:15
Alcorcón
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1
0
0
31. Etapa
18.3. 19:30
FC Andorra
0:1 (0-0)
Amorebieta
18.3.
19:30
19:30
FC Andorra
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
0
1
1
17.3. 17:30
Real Zaragoza
0:1 (0-1)
Espanyol
17.3.
17:30
17:30
Real Zaragoza
Espanyol
Espanyol
0
1
1
17.3. 17:30
Elche
3:2 (1-1)
Albacete
17.3.
17:30
17:30
Elche
Albacete
Albacete
3
2
2
17.3. 15:15
Racing Ferrol
2:0 (1-0)
Real Valladolid
17.3.
15:15
15:15
Racing Ferrol
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2
0
0
17.3. 13:00
Leganés
4:0 (3-0)
Mirandés
17.3.
13:00
13:00
Leganés
Mirandés
Mirandés
4
0
0
16.3. 20:00
Sporting Gijón
1:0 (1-0)
Alcorcón
16.3.
20:00
20:00
Sporting Gijón
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1
0
0
16.3. 17:30
Tenerife
0:0 (0-0)
Huesca
16.3.
17:30
17:30
Tenerife
Huesca
Huesca
0
0
0
16.3. 17:30
Real Oviedo
1:1 (0-1)
Racing Santander
16.3.
17:30
17:30
Real Oviedo
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
1
1
1
16.3. 15:15
SD Eibar
2:0 (1-0)
Villarreal II
16.3.
15:15
15:15
SD Eibar
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
2
0
0
16.3. 13:00
Burgos
1:1 (1-0)
Levante
16.3.
13:00
13:00
Burgos
Levante
Levante
1
1
1
15.3. 19:30
Eldense
0:0 (0-0)
FC Cartagena
15.3.
19:30
19:30
Eldense
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
0
0
0
13.3. 18:00
Levante
0:0 (0-0)
FC Andorra
13.3.
18:00
18:00
Levante
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0
0
0
11.3. 19:30
Amorebieta
0:1 (0-0)
Leganés
11.3.
19:30
19:30
Amorebieta
Leganés
Leganés
0
1
1
10.3. 20:00
Alcorcón
1:1 (0-0)
Espanyol
10.3.
20:00
20:00
Alcorcón
Espanyol
Espanyol
1
1
1
10.3. 17:30
SD Eibar
0:1 (0-0)
Burgos
10.3.
17:30
17:30
SD Eibar
Burgos
Burgos
0
1
1
10.3. 15:15
Levante
1:0 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
10.3.
15:15
15:15
Levante
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1
0
0
10.3. 15:15
Villarreal II
0:1 (0-1)
Elche
10.3.
15:15
15:15
Villarreal II
Elche
Elche
0
1
1
10.3. 13:00
Racing Santander
4:2 (0-1)
Tenerife
10.3.
13:00
13:00
Racing Santander
Tenerife
Tenerife
4
2
2
9.3. 20:00
FC Cartagena
2:1 (1-1)
Racing Ferrol
9.3.
20:00
20:00
FC Cartagena
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
2
1
1
9.3. 17:30
Mirandés
3:1 (1-0)
Eldense
9.3.
17:30
17:30
Mirandés
Eldense
Eldense
3
1
1
9.3. 17:30
Real Valladolid
2:0 (1-0)
Real Zaragoza
9.3.
17:30
17:30
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
2
0
0
9.3. 15:15
Albacete
1:2 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
9.3.
15:15
15:15
Albacete
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1
2
2
8.3. 19:30
Huesca
2:0 (1-0)
FC Andorra
8.3.
19:30
19:30
Huesca
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
2
0
0
4.3. 19:30
Elche
3:0 (3-0)
Alcorcón
4.3.
19:30
19:30
Elche
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
3
0
0
3.3. 20:00
Leganés
0:2 (0-2)
SD Eibar
3.3.
20:00
20:00
Leganés
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
0
2
2
3.3. 17:30
Real Zaragoza
0:1 (0-0)
Amorebieta
3.3.
17:30
17:30
Real Zaragoza
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
0
1
1
3.3. 15:15
Tenerife
2:1 (2-0)
Mirandés
3.3.
15:15
15:15
Tenerife
Mirandés
Mirandés
2
1
1
3.3. 13:00
FC Andorra
2:1 (0-1)
Real Valladolid
3.3.
13:00
13:00
FC Andorra
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2
1
1
2.3. 20:30
Burgos
3:0 (1-0)
FC Cartagena
2.3.
20:30
20:30
Burgos
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
3
0
0
2.3. 17:30
Real Oviedo
3:2 (0-1)
Levante
2.3.
17:30
17:30
Real Oviedo
Levante
Levante
3
2
2
2.3. 15:15
Racing Ferrol
2:2 (1-1)
Racing Santander
2.3.
15:15
15:15
Racing Ferrol
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2
2
2
2.3. 15:15
Espanyol
0:0 (0-0)
Huesca
2.3.
15:15
15:15
Espanyol
Huesca
Huesca
0
0
0
2.3. 13:00
Eldense
2:0 (1-0)
Villarreal II
2.3.
13:00
13:00
Eldense
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
2
0
0
1.3. 19:30
Sporting Gijón
2:1 (1-1)
Albacete
1.3.
19:30
19:30
Sporting Gijón
Albacete
Albacete
2
1
1
26.2. 19:30
Mirandés
0:3 (0-0)
Huesca
26.2.
19:30
19:30
Mirandés
Huesca
Huesca
0
3
3
25.2. 20:00
Amorebieta
1:1 (0-1)
Albacete
25.2.
20:00
20:00
Amorebieta
Albacete
Albacete
1
1
1
25.2. 17:30
FC Cartagena
0:1 (0-0)
Elche
25.2.
17:30
17:30
FC Cartagena
Elche
Elche
0
1
1
25.2. 15:15
Burgos
1:0 (1-0)
Sporting Gijón
25.2.
15:15
15:15
Burgos
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1
0
0
25.2. 15:15
Alcorcón
1:1 (0-0)
Tenerife
25.2.
15:15
15:15
Alcorcón
Tenerife
Tenerife
1
1
1
25.2. 13:00
Eldense
2:0 (2-0)
Racing Ferrol
25.2.
13:00
13:00
Eldense
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
2
0
0
24.2. 17:30
SD Eibar
2:3 (1-0)
Espanyol
24.2.
17:30
17:30
SD Eibar
Espanyol
Espanyol
2
3
3
24.2. 17:30
Villarreal II
0:0 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
24.2.
17:30
17:30
Villarreal II
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
0
0
0
24.2. 15:15
Racing Santander
2:1 (1-1)
Leganés
24.2.
15:15
15:15
Racing Santander
Leganés
Leganés
2
1
1
23.2. 19:30
Real Valladolid
3:0 (1-0)
Real Oviedo
23.2.
19:30
19:30
Real Valladolid
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
3
0
0
19.2. 19:30
Tenerife
1:0 (1-0)
Eldense
19.2.
19:30
19:30
Tenerife
Eldense
Eldense
1
0
0
18.2. 20:00
Elche
0:0 (0-0)
SD Eibar
18.2.
20:00
20:00
Elche
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
0
0
0
18.2. 17:30
Huesca
0:0 (0-0)
Amorebieta
18.2.
17:30
17:30
Huesca
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
0
0
0
18.2. 15:15
Leganés
3:0 (1-0)
Alcorcón
18.2.
15:15
15:15
Leganés
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
3
0
0
18.2. 15:15
Racing Ferrol
0:0 (0-0)
Levante
18.2.
15:15
15:15
Racing Ferrol
Levante
Levante
0
0
0
18.2. 13:00
Albacete
2:0 (0-0)
Racing Santander
18.2.
13:00
13:00
Albacete
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2
0
0
17.2. 20:00
Espanyol
3:0 (1-0)
Mirandés
17.2.
20:00
20:00
Espanyol
Mirandés
Mirandés
3
0
0
17.2. 17:30
Sporting Gijón
1:1 (0-1)
Real Valladolid
17.2.
17:30
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
1
1
1
17.2. 15:15
FC Andorra
1:1 (0-0)
Villarreal II
17.2.
15:15
15:15
FC Andorra
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
1
1
1
17.2. 15:15
Real Oviedo
5:0 (3-0)
Burgos
17.2.
15:15
15:15
Real Oviedo
Burgos
Burgos
5
0
0
16.2. 19:30
Real Zaragoza
1:2 (0-1)
FC Cartagena
16.2.
19:30
19:30
Real Zaragoza
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1
2
2
12.2. 19:30
Real Valladolid
0:0 (0-0)
Albacete
12.2.
19:30
19:30
Real Valladolid
Albacete
Albacete
0
0
0
11.2. 20:00
Burgos
2:0 (2-0)
Racing Ferrol
11.2.
20:00
20:00
Burgos
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
2
0
0
11.2. 17:30
SD Eibar
1:0 (1-0)
Real Zaragoza
11.2.
17:30
17:30
SD Eibar
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1
0
0
11.2. 15:15
FC Cartagena
1:0 (1-0)
Mirandés
11.2.
15:15
15:15
FC Cartagena
Mirandés
Mirandés
1
0
0
11.2. 15:15
Alcorcón
1:0 (1-0)
FC Andorra
11.2.
15:15
15:15
Alcorcón
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
1
0
0
11.2. 13:00
Villarreal II
1:0 (0-0)
Tenerife
11.2.
13:00
13:00
Villarreal II
Tenerife
Tenerife
1
0
0
10.2. 20:00
Racing Santander
2:0 (2-0)
Espanyol
10.2.
20:00
20:00
Racing Santander
Espanyol
Espanyol
2
0
0
10.2. 17:30
Sporting Gijón
1:0 (1-0)
Real Oviedo
10.2.
17:30
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1
0
0
10.2. 15:15
Amorebieta
1:0 (0-0)
Elche
10.2.
15:15
15:15
Amorebieta
Elche
Elche
1
0
0
10.2. 15:15
Eldense
0:0 (0-0)
Huesca
10.2.
15:15
15:15
Eldense
Huesca
Huesca
0
0
0
9.2. 19:30
Levante
0:0 (0-0)
Leganés
9.2.
19:30
19:30
Levante
Leganés
Leganés
0
0
0
5.2. 19:30
Real Zaragoza
3:0 (1-0)
Sporting Gijón
5.2.
19:30
19:30
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
3
0
0
4.2. 17:30
Espanyol
2:1 (1-0)
Levante
4.2.
17:30
17:30
Espanyol
Levante
Levante
2
1
1
4.2. 15:15
Real Oviedo
1:1 (0-1)
Eldense
4.2.
15:15
15:15
Real Oviedo
Eldense
Eldense
1
1
1
4.2. 15:15
Amorebieta
0:1 (0-1)
Racing Santander
4.2.
15:15
15:15
Amorebieta
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
0
1
1
4.2. 13:00
Racing Ferrol
1:1 (0-0)
SD Eibar
4.2.
13:00
13:00
Racing Ferrol
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
1
1
1
3.2. 20:00
Tenerife
0:0 (0-0)
FC Andorra
3.2.
20:00
20:00
Tenerife
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0
0
0
3.2. 17:30
Leganés
0:0 (0-0)
Real Valladolid
3.2.
17:30
17:30
Leganés
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0
0
0
3.2. 15:15
Mirandés
3:0 (1-0)
Villarreal II
3.2.
15:15
15:15
Mirandés
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
3
0
0
3.2. 15:15
Huesca
1:0 (0-0)
Alcorcón
3.2.
15:15
15:15
Huesca
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1
0
0
3.2. 13:00
Albacete
1:1 (1-0)
FC Cartagena
3.2.
13:00
13:00
Albacete
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1
1
1
2.2. 19:30
Elche
2:0 (0-0)
Burgos
2.2.
19:30
19:30
Elche
Burgos
Burgos
2
0
0
29.1. 19:30
Real Valladolid
3:1 (1-0)
Racing Santander
29.1.
19:30
19:30
Real Valladolid
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
3
1
1
28.1. 20:00
Sporting Gijón
1:2 (0-0)
Racing Ferrol
28.1.
20:00
20:00
Sporting Gijón
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1
2
2
28.1. 17:30
Burgos
2:1 (1-1)
Albacete
28.1.
17:30
17:30
Burgos
Albacete
Albacete
2
1
1
28.1. 15:15
FC Andorra
0:1 (0-0)
Elche
28.1.
15:15
15:15
FC Andorra
Elche
Elche
0
1
1
28.1. 15:15
Villarreal II
1:1 (0-1)
Huesca
28.1.
15:15
15:15
Villarreal II
Huesca
Huesca
1
1
1
28.1. 13:00
Eldense
3:2 (2-2)
Espanyol
28.1.
13:00
13:00
Eldense
Espanyol
Espanyol
3
2
2
27.1. 20:00
Levante
0:0 (0-0)
Tenerife
27.1.
20:00
20:00
Levante
Tenerife
Tenerife
0
0
0
27.1. 17:30
Real Oviedo
1:0 (0-0)
Leganés
27.1.
17:30
17:30
Real Oviedo
Leganés
Leganés
1
0
0
27.1. 15:15
Alcorcón
0:0 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
27.1.
15:15
15:15
Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
0
0
0
27.1. 15:15
FC Cartagena
1:0 (0-0)
Amorebieta
27.1.
15:15
15:15
FC Cartagena
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
1
0
0
26.1. 19:30
SD Eibar
1:0 (0-0)
Mirandés
26.1.
19:30
19:30
SD Eibar
Mirandés
Mirandés
1
0
0
22.1. 19:30
Leganés
2:0 (2-0)
Burgos
22.1.
19:30
19:30
Leganés
Burgos
Burgos
2
0
0
21.1. 20:00
Elche
0:0 (0-0)
Real Valladolid
21.1.
20:00
20:00
Elche
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0
0
0
21.1. 17:30
Huesca
2:3 (0-2)
SD Eibar
21.1.
17:30
17:30
Huesca
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
2
3
3
21.1. 15:15
Mirandés
1:1 (0-1)
Levante
21.1.
15:15
15:15
Mirandés
Levante
Levante
1
1
1
21.1. 13:00
Racing Santander
0:2 (0-1)
FC Cartagena
21.1.
13:00
13:00
Racing Santander
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
0
2
2
20.1. 20:00
Racing Ferrol
1:3 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
20.1.
20:00
20:00
Racing Ferrol
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1
3
3
20.1. 17:30
Tenerife
1:2 (1-1)
Sporting Gijón
20.1.
17:30
17:30
Tenerife
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1
2
2
20.1. 17:30
Espanyol
2:1 (2-1)
Villarreal II
20.1.
17:30
17:30
Espanyol
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
2
1
1
20.1. 15:15
Amorebieta
0:2 (0-1)
Eldense
20.1.
15:15
15:15
Amorebieta
Eldense
Eldense
0
2
2
20.1. 15:15
Real Zaragoza
2:0 (1-0)
FC Andorra
20.1.
15:15
15:15
Real Zaragoza
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
2
0
0
20.1. 13:00
Albacete
0:1 (0-0)
Alcorcón
20.1.
13:00
13:00
Albacete
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
0
1
1
15.1. 19:30
Eldense
1:1 (1-1)
Real Zaragoza
15.1.
19:30
19:30
Eldense
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1
1
1
14.1. 15:15
Sporting Gijón
0:0 (0-0)
Huesca
14.1.
15:15
15:15
Sporting Gijón
Huesca
Huesca
0
0
0
14.1. 15:15
FC Cartagena
4:1 (0-1)
Villarreal II
14.1.
15:15
15:15
FC Cartagena
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
4
1
1
14.1. 13:00
FC Andorra
2:3 (0-0)
Leganés
14.1.
13:00
13:00
FC Andorra
Leganés
Leganés
2
3
3
13.1. 20:00
Racing Ferrol
0:0 (0-0)
Espanyol
13.1.
20:00
20:00
Racing Ferrol
Espanyol
Espanyol
0
0
0
13.1. 20:00
Burgos
1:0 (1-0)
Real Valladolid
13.1.
20:00
20:00
Burgos
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
1
0
0
13.1. 17:30
Tenerife
0:1 (0-1)
Elche
13.1.
17:30
17:30
Tenerife
Elche
Elche
0
1
1
13.1. 17:30
Real Oviedo
1:1 (1-1)
Amorebieta
13.1.
17:30
17:30
Real Oviedo
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
1
1
1
13.1. 15:15
Levante
3:2 (2-0)
Albacete
13.1.
15:15
15:15
Levante
Albacete
Albacete
3
2
2
13.1. 13:00
Alcorcón
0:0 (0-0)
Mirandés
13.1.
13:00
13:00
Alcorcón
Mirandés
Mirandés
0
0
0
12.1. 19:30
SD Eibar
2:0 (1-0)
Racing Santander
12.1.
19:30
19:30
SD Eibar
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2
0
0
21.12. 20:30
Amorebieta
1:2 (1-1)
Alcorcón
21.12.
20:30
20:30
Amorebieta
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1
2
2
21.12. 20:30
Real Valladolid
0:1 (0-1)
Racing Ferrol
21.12.
20:30
20:30
Real Valladolid
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
0
1
1
21.12. 18:00
Villarreal II
1:1 (1-0)
Real Oviedo
21.12.
18:00
18:00
Villarreal II
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1
1
1
21.12. 18:00
Huesca
3:0 (3-0)
FC Cartagena
21.12.
18:00
18:00
Huesca
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
3
0
0
20.12. 20:30
Leganés
1:1 (0-0)
Tenerife
20.12.
20:30
20:30
Leganés
Tenerife
Tenerife
1
1
1
20.12. 20:30
SD Eibar
1:1 (0-1)
Sporting Gijón
20.12.
20:30
20:30
SD Eibar
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1
1
1
20.12. 18:00
Real Zaragoza
2:2 (2-0)
Levante
20.12.
18:00
18:00
Real Zaragoza
Levante
Levante
2
2
2
19.12. 20:30
Espanyol
3:3 (1-2)
Burgos
19.12.
20:30
20:30
Espanyol
Burgos
Burgos
3
3
3
19.12. 20:30
Elche
0:0 (0-0)
Mirandés
19.12.
20:30
20:30
Elche
Mirandés
Mirandés
0
0
0
19.12. 18:00
Racing Santander
2:0 (1-0)
FC Andorra
19.12.
18:00
18:00
Racing Santander
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
2
0
0
19.12. 18:00
Albacete
1:1 (0-0)
Eldense
19.12.
18:00
18:00
Albacete
Eldense
Eldense
1
1
1
18.12. 19:30
Villarreal II
1:0 (1-0)
Real Valladolid
18.12.
19:30
19:30
Villarreal II
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
1
0
0
17.12. 20:00
Racing Ferrol
3:1 (1-0)
Tenerife
17.12.
20:00
20:00
Racing Ferrol
Tenerife
Tenerife
3
1
1
17.12. 17:30
Amorebieta
1:1 (1-1)
Real Zaragoza
17.12.
17:30
17:30
Amorebieta
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1
1
1
17.12. 15:15
Levante
2:1 (2-0)
Huesca
17.12.
15:15
15:15
Levante
Huesca
Huesca
2
1
1
17.12. 13:00
Alcorcón
1:0 (1-0)
SD Eibar
17.12.
13:00
13:00
Alcorcón
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
1
0
0
16.12. 20:00
Mirandés
2:0 (1-0)
Albacete
16.12.
20:00
20:00
Mirandés
Albacete
Albacete
2
0
0
16.12. 17:30
FC Cartagena
0:3 (0-1)
Burgos
16.12.
17:30
17:30
FC Cartagena
Burgos
Burgos
0
3
3
16.12. 17:30
Sporting Gijón
1:1 (0-1)
Leganés
16.12.
17:30
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Leganés
Leganés
1
1
1
16.12. 15:15
FC Andorra
1:1 (0-0)
Espanyol
16.12.
15:15
15:15
FC Andorra
Espanyol
Espanyol
1
1
1
16.12. 13:00
Eldense
3:3 (0-2)
Racing Santander
16.12.
13:00
13:00
Eldense
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
3
3
3
15.12. 19:30
Real Oviedo
3:2 (1-2)
Elche
15.12.
19:30
19:30
Real Oviedo
Elche
Elche
3
2
2
11.12. 20:00
Tenerife
1:0 (0-0)
Alcorcón
11.12.
20:00
20:00
Tenerife
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
1
0
0
10.12. 20:00
Huesca
1:0 (1-0)
Racing Ferrol
10.12.
20:00
20:00
Huesca
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1
0
0
10.12. 17:30
Leganés
1:1 (1-1)
Eldense
10.12.
17:30
17:30
Leganés
Eldense
Eldense
1
1
1
10.12. 17:30
SD Eibar
2:2 (2-1)
FC Andorra
10.12.
17:30
17:30
SD Eibar
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
2
2
2
10.12. 15:15
Racing Santander
2:2 (1-2)
Real Oviedo
10.12.
15:15
15:15
Racing Santander
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
2
2
2
10.12. 13:00
Elche
1:2 (1-0)
FC Cartagena
10.12.
13:00
13:00
Elche
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1
2
2
9.12. 20:00
Burgos
0:0 (0-0)
Mirandés
9.12.
20:00
20:00
Burgos
Mirandés
Mirandés
0
0
0
9.12. 17:30
Sporting Gijón
0:0 (0-0)
Levante
9.12.
17:30
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Levante
Levante
0
0
0
9.12. 15:15
Real Valladolid
2:1 (0-1)
Amorebieta
9.12.
15:15
15:15
Real Valladolid
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
2
1
1
8.12. 20:00
Espanyol
1:1 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
8.12.
20:00
20:00
Espanyol
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1
1
1
8.12. 17:30
Albacete
2:0 (0-0)
Villarreal II
8.12.
17:30
17:30
Albacete
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
2
0
0
4.12. 19:30
Villarreal II
1:0 (0-0)
SD Eibar
4.12.
19:30
19:30
Villarreal II
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
1
0
0
3.12. 20:00
Amorebieta
0:1 (0-1)
Burgos
3.12.
20:00
20:00
Amorebieta
Burgos
Burgos
0
1
1
3.12. 17:30
Racing Ferrol
5:4 (1-1)
Albacete
3.12.
17:30
17:30
Racing Ferrol
Albacete
Albacete
5
4
4
3.12. 17:30
Mirandés
0:0 (0-0)
Racing Santander
3.12.
17:30
17:30
Mirandés
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
0
0
0
3.12. 15:15
Alcorcón
0:2 (0-1)
Elche
3.12.
15:15
15:15
Alcorcón
Elche
Elche
0
2
2
3.12. 13:00
FC Andorra
1:0 (0-0)
Huesca
3.12.
13:00
13:00
FC Andorra
Huesca
Huesca
1
0
0
2.12. 20:00
Levante
2:1 (2-1)
Real Valladolid
2.12.
20:00
20:00
Levante
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2
1
1
2.12. 17:30
Real Zaragoza
1:0 (1-0)
Leganés
2.12.
17:30
17:30
Real Zaragoza
Leganés
Leganés
1
0
0
2.12. 15:15
FC Cartagena
1:0 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
2.12.
15:15
15:15
FC Cartagena
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1
0
0
2.12. 15:15
Eldense
0:3 (0-1)
Tenerife
2.12.
15:15
15:15
Eldense
Tenerife
Tenerife
0
3
3
1.12. 19:30
Real Oviedo
2:0 (1-0)
Espanyol
1.12.
19:30
19:30
Real Oviedo
Espanyol
Espanyol
2
0
0
27.11. 20:00
Sporting Gijón
2:0 (1-0)
Eldense
27.11.
20:00
20:00
Sporting Gijón
Eldense
Eldense
2
0
0
26.11. 20:00
Espanyol
2:0 (1-0)
Alcorcón
26.11.
20:00
20:00
Espanyol
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
2
0
0
26.11. 17:30
Tenerife
1:1 (0-1)
FC Cartagena
26.11.
17:30
17:30
Tenerife
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1
1
1
26.11. 15:15
Mirandés
2:1 (1-0)
Real Oviedo
26.11.
15:15
15:15
Mirandés
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
2
1
1
26.11. 15:15
Elche
2:0 (0-0)
Amorebieta
26.11.
15:15
15:15
Elche
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
2
0
0
26.11. 13:00
Leganés
2:2 (2-2)
Racing Ferrol
26.11.
13:00
13:00
Leganés
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
2
2
2
25.11. 20:00
SD Eibar
3:1 (1-1)
Levante
25.11.
20:00
20:00
SD Eibar
Levante
Levante
3
1
1
25.11. 17:30
Albacete
1:0 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
25.11.
17:30
17:30
Albacete
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1
0
0
25.11. 15:15
Racing Santander
2:0 (1-0)
Villarreal II
25.11.
15:15
15:15
Racing Santander
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
2
0
0
25.11. 15:15
Burgos
0:0 (0-0)
FC Andorra
25.11.
15:15
15:15
Burgos
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0
0
0
24.11. 20:00
Huesca
0:1 (0-0)
Real Valladolid
24.11.
20:00
20:00
Huesca
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0
1
1
20.11. 20:00
Levante
2:4 (2-1)
Racing Santander
20.11.
20:00
20:00
Levante
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2
4
4
19.11. 17:30
FC Cartagena
1:1 (1-0)
Albacete
19.11.
17:30
17:30
FC Cartagena
Albacete
Albacete
1
1
1
19.11. 17:30
Villarreal II
0:0 (0-0)
FC Andorra
19.11.
17:30
17:30
Villarreal II
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0
0
0
19.11. 15:15
Real Oviedo
2:1 (0-1)
SD Eibar
19.11.
15:15
15:15
Real Oviedo
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
2
1
1
19.11. 15:15
Eldense
2:2 (1-1)
Mirandés
19.11.
15:15
15:15
Eldense
Mirandés
Mirandés
2
2
2
19.11. 13:00
Racing Ferrol
1:1 (0-0)
Burgos
19.11.
13:00
13:00
Racing Ferrol
Burgos
Burgos
1
1
1
18.11. 20:00
Espanyol
2:0 (2-0)
Elche
18.11.
20:00
20:00
Espanyol
Elche
Elche
2
0
0
18.11. 17:30
Amorebieta
2:0 (1-0)
Tenerife
18.11.
17:30
17:30
Amorebieta
Tenerife
Tenerife
2
0
0
18.11. 17:30
Real Zaragoza
0:2 (0-1)
Huesca
18.11.
17:30
17:30
Real Zaragoza
Huesca
Huesca
0
2
2
18.11. 15:15
Alcorcón
0:0 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
18.11.
15:15
15:15
Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
0
0
0
17.11. 20:00
Real Valladolid
1:1 (1-0)
Leganés
17.11.
20:00
20:00
Real Valladolid
Leganés
Leganés
1
1
1
13.11. 20:00
Real Oviedo
1:1 (0-1)
FC Cartagena
13.11.
20:00
20:00
Real Oviedo
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1
1
1
12.11. 20:00
SD Eibar
1:1 (1-0)
Albacete
12.11.
20:00
20:00
SD Eibar
Albacete
Albacete
1
1
1
12.11. 17:30
Huesca
1:1 (0-0)
Espanyol
12.11.
17:30
17:30
Huesca
Espanyol
Espanyol
1
1
1
12.11. 17:30
Tenerife
0:1 (0-1)
Villarreal II
12.11.
17:30
17:30
Tenerife
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
0
1
1
12.11. 15:15
FC Andorra
1:3 (1-1)
Eldense
12.11.
15:15
15:15
FC Andorra
Eldense
Eldense
1
3
3
12.11. 13:00
Burgos
4:2 (0-2)
Alcorcón
12.11.
13:00
13:00
Burgos
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
4
2
2
11.11. 20:00
Sporting Gijón
1:1 (0-0)
Amorebieta
11.11.
20:00
20:00
Sporting Gijón
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
1
1
1
11.11. 17:30
Elche
2:0 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
11.11.
17:30
17:30
Elche
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
2
0
0
11.11. 17:30
Mirandés
1:2 (0-2)
Racing Ferrol
11.11.
17:30
17:30
Mirandés
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1
2
2
11.11. 15:15
Racing Santander
2:3 (0-1)
Real Valladolid
11.11.
15:15
15:15
Racing Santander
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2
3
3
10.11. 19:30
Leganés
2:1 (0-1)
Levante
10.11.
19:30
19:30
Leganés
Levante
Levante
2
1
1
6.11. 20:00
Real Zaragoza
0:0 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
6.11.
20:00
20:00
Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
0
0
0
5.11. 20:00
Eldense
2:0 (1-0)
Burgos
5.11.
20:00
20:00
Eldense
Burgos
Burgos
2
0
0
5.11. 17:30
Alcorcón
3:1 (1-0)
Racing Santander
5.11.
17:30
17:30
Alcorcón
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
3
1
1
5.11. 17:30
FC Cartagena
0:3 (0-0)
Leganés
5.11.
17:30
17:30
FC Cartagena
Leganés
Leganés
0
3
3
5.11. 15:15
Amorebieta
0:1 (0-0)
Huesca
5.11.
15:15
15:15
Amorebieta
Huesca
Huesca
0
1
1
5.11. 13:00
Racing Ferrol
1:0 (1-0)
FC Andorra
5.11.
13:00
13:00
Racing Ferrol
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
1
0
0
4.11. 20:00
Albacete
1:1 (0-0)
Elche
4.11.
20:00
20:00
Albacete
Elche
Elche
1
1
1
4.11. 17:30
Real Valladolid
2:0 (0-0)
Tenerife
4.11.
17:30
17:30
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
Tenerife
2
0
0
4.11. 17:30
Levante
2:2 (1-1)
Mirandés
4.11.
17:30
17:30
Levante
Mirandés
Mirandés
2
2
2
4.11. 15:15
Villarreal II
0:3 (0-1)
Sporting Gijón
4.11.
15:15
15:15
Villarreal II
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
0
3
3
3.11. 20:00
Espanyol
2:2 (1-1)
SD Eibar
3.11.
20:00
20:00
Espanyol
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
2
2
2
30.10. 20:00
Burgos
1:1 (0-1)
Real Zaragoza
30.10.
20:00
20:00
Burgos
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1
1
1
29.10. 20:00
Racing Santander
1:3 (1-2)
Racing Ferrol
29.10.
20:00
20:00
Racing Santander
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1
3
3
29.10. 17:30
Leganés
1:0 (0-0)
Villarreal II
29.10.
17:30
17:30
Leganés
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
1
0
0
29.10. 17:30
Real Oviedo
2:0 (1-0)
Alcorcón
29.10.
17:30
17:30
Real Oviedo
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
2
0
0
29.10. 15:15
Huesca
0:0 (0-0)
Albacete
29.10.
15:15
15:15
Huesca
Albacete
Albacete
0
0
0
29.10. 13:00
Mirandés
2:1 (0-0)
FC Cartagena
29.10.
13:00
13:00
Mirandés
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
2
1
1
28.10. 19:00
Elche
2:1 (0-0)
Tenerife
28.10.
19:00
19:00
Elche
Tenerife
Tenerife
2
1
1
28.10. 16:30
Sporting Gijón
2:0 (1-0)
Espanyol
28.10.
16:30
16:30
Sporting Gijón
Espanyol
Espanyol
2
0
0
28.10. 16:30
FC Andorra
2:0 (0-0)
Levante
28.10.
16:30
16:30
FC Andorra
Levante
Levante
2
0
0
28.10. 12:00
Eldense
2:0 (1-0)
Amorebieta
28.10.
12:00
12:00
Eldense
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
2
0
0
27.10. 19:00
SD Eibar
5:1 (2-0)
Real Valladolid
27.10.
19:00
19:00
SD Eibar
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
5
1
1
23.10. 19:00
Alcorcón
1:1 (1-0)
FC Cartagena
23.10.
19:00
19:00
Alcorcón
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1
1
1
22.10. 19:00
Real Valladolid
2:0 (2-0)
FC Andorra
22.10.
19:00
19:00
Real Valladolid
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
2
0
0
22.10. 16:30
Racing Santander
3:0 (1-0)
Burgos
22.10.
16:30
16:30
Racing Santander
Burgos
Burgos
3
0
0
22.10. 16:30
Albacete
1:3 (0-1)
Sporting Gijón
22.10.
16:30
16:30
Albacete
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1
3
3
22.10. 14:15
Huesca
0:1 (0-1)
Elche
22.10.
14:15
14:15
Huesca
Elche
Elche
0
1
1
22.10. 12:00
Racing Ferrol
1:1 (0-0)
Eldense
22.10.
12:00
12:00
Racing Ferrol
Eldense
Eldense
1
1
1
21.10. 19:00
Real Zaragoza
2:3 (2-0)
SD Eibar
21.10.
19:00
19:00
Real Zaragoza
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
2
3
3
21.10. 16:30
Tenerife
0:0 (0-0)
Levante
21.10.
16:30
16:30
Tenerife
Levante
Levante
0
0
0
21.10. 14:15
Villarreal II
0:3 (0-1)
Mirandés
21.10.
14:15
14:15
Villarreal II
Mirandés
Mirandés
0
3
3
21.10. 14:15
Amorebieta
0:0 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
21.10.
14:15
14:15
Amorebieta
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
0
0
0
20.10. 19:00
Espanyol
0:1 (0-0)
Leganés
20.10.
19:00
19:00
Espanyol
Leganés
Leganés
0
1
1
16.10. 19:00
Levante
1:0 (0-0)
Racing Ferrol
16.10.
19:00
19:00
Levante
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1
0
0
15.10. 16:30
Leganés
6:0 (2-0)
Amorebieta
15.10.
16:30
16:30
Leganés
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
6
0
0
15.10. 16:30
SD Eibar
1:1 (0-1)
Huesca
15.10.
16:30
16:30
SD Eibar
Huesca
Huesca
1
1
1
15.10. 14:15
Eldense
1:1 (1-0)
Elche
15.10.
14:15
14:15
Eldense
Elche
Elche
1
1
1
15.10. 14:15
FC Andorra
2:0 (0-0)
Alcorcón
15.10.
14:15
14:15
FC Andorra
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
2
0
0
15.10. 12:00
Burgos
3:2 (0-0)
Villarreal II
15.10.
12:00
12:00
Burgos
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
3
2
2
14.10. 19:00
Espanyol
2:0 (2-0)
Real Valladolid
14.10.
19:00
19:00
Espanyol
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2
0
0
14.10. 16:30
FC Cartagena
2:3 (2-2)
Racing Santander
14.10.
16:30
16:30
FC Cartagena
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2
3
3
14.10. 16:30
Sporting Gijón
2:2 (0-1)
Real Zaragoza
14.10.
16:30
16:30
Sporting Gijón
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
2
2
2
14.10. 14:15
Mirandés
1:1 (1-1)
Tenerife
14.10.
14:15
14:15
Mirandés
Tenerife
Tenerife
1
1
1
13.10. 19:00
Real Oviedo
3:0 (0-0)
Albacete
13.10.
19:00
19:00
Real Oviedo
Albacete
Albacete
3
0
0
9.10. 19:00
Villarreal II
3:1 (2-1)
Espanyol
9.10.
19:00
19:00
Villarreal II
Espanyol
Espanyol
3
1
1
9.10. 17:00
Elche
2:1 (1-0)
FC Andorra
9.10.
17:00
17:00
Elche
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
2
1
1
8.10. 19:00
Real Zaragoza
0:2 (0-1)
Alcorcón
8.10.
19:00
19:00
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
0
2
2
8.10. 16:30
Tenerife
2:1 (0-0)
Burgos
8.10.
16:30
16:30
Tenerife
Burgos
Burgos
2
1
1
8.10. 16:30
Racing Ferrol
1:1 (0-1)
FC Cartagena
8.10.
16:30
16:30
Racing Ferrol
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1
1
1
8.10. 14:15
Real Valladolid
3:2 (0-0)
Mirandés
8.10.
14:15
14:15
Real Valladolid
Mirandés
Mirandés
3
2
2
8.10. 12:00
Amorebieta
1:2 (1-1)
SD Eibar
8.10.
12:00
12:00
Amorebieta
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
1
2
2
7.10. 19:00
Leganés
0:0 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
7.10.
19:00
19:00
Leganés
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
0
0
0
7.10. 16:30
Racing Santander
3:2 (1-1)
Sporting Gijón
7.10.
16:30
16:30
Racing Santander
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
3
2
2
7.10. 14:15
Huesca
0:1 (0-0)
Eldense
7.10.
14:15
14:15
Huesca
Eldense
Eldense
0
1
1
6.10. 19:00
Albacete
0:2 (0-1)
Levante
6.10.
19:00
19:00
Albacete
Levante
Levante
0
2
2
5.10. 19:30
FC Cartagena
0:2 (0-1)
Espanyol
5.10.
19:30
19:30
FC Cartagena
Espanyol
Espanyol
0
2
2
5.10. 19:30
Racing Ferrol
1:0 (1-0)
Amorebieta
5.10.
19:30
19:30
Racing Ferrol
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
1
0
0
5.10. 17:00
FC Andorra
0:1 (0-1)
Real Zaragoza
5.10.
17:00
17:00
FC Andorra
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
0
1
1
5.10. 17:00
Mirandés
1:3 (1-1)
SD Eibar
5.10.
17:00
17:00
Mirandés
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
1
3
3
4.10. 19:30
Sporting Gijón
2:0 (2-0)
Elche
4.10.
19:30
19:30
Sporting Gijón
Elche
Elche
2
0
0
4.10. 19:30
Burgos
1:0 (1-0)
Leganés
4.10.
19:30
19:30
Burgos
Leganés
Leganés
1
0
0
4.10. 17:00
Real Oviedo
1:0 (0-0)
Huesca
4.10.
17:00
17:00
Real Oviedo
Huesca
Huesca
1
0
0
4.10. 17:00
Eldense
0:1 (0-1)
Real Valladolid
4.10.
17:00
17:00
Eldense
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0
1
1
3.10. 19:30
Tenerife
2:0 (0-0)
Racing Santander
3.10.
19:30
19:30
Tenerife
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2
0
0
3.10. 17:00
Levante
1:1 (0-0)
Villarreal II
3.10.
17:00
17:00
Levante
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
1
1
1
3.10. 17:00
Alcorcón
1:2 (0-1)
Albacete
3.10.
17:00
17:00
Alcorcón
Albacete
Albacete
1
2
2
2.10. 19:00
Espanyol
3:0 (1-0)
Racing Ferrol
2.10.
19:00
19:00
Espanyol
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
3
0
0
1.10. 19:00
Huesca
0:1 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
1.10.
19:00
19:00
Huesca
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
0
1
1
1.10. 16:30
Real Zaragoza
0:1 (0-0)
Mirandés
1.10.
16:30
16:30
Real Zaragoza
Mirandés
Mirandés
0
1
1
1.10. 16:30
Real Valladolid
3:0 (2-0)
Burgos
1.10.
16:30
16:30
Real Valladolid
Burgos
Burgos
3
0
0
1.10. 16:30
Amorebieta
0:0 (0-0)
FC Cartagena
1.10.
16:30
16:30
Amorebieta
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
0
0
0
1.10. 12:00
Eldense
1:3 (0-3)
Real Oviedo
1.10.
12:00
12:00
Eldense
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1
3
3
30.9. 19:00
Albacete
3:1 (2-0)
FC Andorra
30.9.
19:00
19:00
Albacete
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
3
1
1
30.9. 19:00
Villarreal II
2:2 (1-2)
Alcorcón
30.9.
19:00
19:00
Villarreal II
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
2
2
2
30.9. 16:30
Elche
0:0 (0-0)
Levante
30.9.
16:30
16:30
Elche
Levante
Levante
0
0
0
30.9. 14:15
SD Eibar
3:0 (0-0)
Tenerife
30.9.
14:15
14:15
SD Eibar
Tenerife
Tenerife
3
0
0
29.9. 19:00
Leganés
2:1 (1-0)
Racing Santander
29.9.
19:00
19:00
Leganés
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2
1
1
25.9. 19:00
Tenerife
1:0 (1-0)
Espanyol
25.9.
19:00
19:00
Tenerife
Espanyol
Espanyol
1
0
0
25.9. 19:00
Racing Ferrol
1:0 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
25.9.
19:00
19:00
Racing Ferrol
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1
0
0
24.9. 16:30
Mirandés
1:3 (1-1)
Leganés
24.9.
16:30
16:30
Mirandés
Leganés
Leganés
1
3
3
24.9. 14:15
Real Oviedo
0:1 (0-0)
Real Valladolid
24.9.
14:15
14:15
Real Oviedo
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0
1
1
24.9. 12:00
Villarreal II
3:1 (1-0)
Amorebieta
24.9.
12:00
12:00
Villarreal II
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
3
1
1
23.9. 19:00
Racing Santander
2:1 (2-0)
Albacete
23.9.
19:00
19:00
Racing Santander
Albacete
Albacete
2
1
1
23.9. 19:00
Alcorcón
0:2 (0-2)
Huesca
23.9.
19:00
19:00
Alcorcón
Huesca
Huesca
0
2
2
23.9. 16:30
Burgos
4:0 (2-0)
Elche
23.9.
16:30
16:30
Burgos
Elche
Elche
4
0
0
23.9. 14:15
Levante
2:0 (1-0)
Eldense
23.9.
14:15
14:15
Levante
Eldense
Eldense
2
0
0
23.9. 12:00
FC Andorra
0:0 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
23.9.
12:00
12:00
FC Andorra
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
0
0
0
22.9. 19:00
FC Cartagena
1:2 (0-1)
SD Eibar
22.9.
19:00
19:00
FC Cartagena
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
1
2
2
18.9. 19:00
FC Andorra
1:0 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
18.9.
19:00
19:00
FC Andorra
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1
0
0
17.9. 19:00
Sporting Gijón
2:1 (1-1)
Tenerife
17.9.
19:00
19:00
Sporting Gijón
Tenerife
Tenerife
2
1
1
17.9. 16:30
Espanyol
3:3 (0-2)
Eldense
17.9.
16:30
16:30
Espanyol
Eldense
Eldense
3
3
3
17.9. 16:30
Elche
1:0 (1-0)
Leganés
17.9.
16:30
16:30
Elche
Leganés
Leganés
1
0
0
17.9. 14:15
SD Eibar
2:0 (1-0)
Racing Ferrol
17.9.
14:15
14:15
SD Eibar
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
2
0
0
17.9. 12:00
Amorebieta
2:0 (2-0)
Mirandés
17.9.
12:00
12:00
Amorebieta
Mirandés
Mirandés
2
0
0
16.9. 19:00
Albacete
2:1 (1-0)
Burgos
16.9.
19:00
19:00
Albacete
Burgos
Burgos
2
1
1
16.9. 16:30
Alcorcón
0:2 (0-1)
Levante
16.9.
16:30
16:30
Alcorcón
Levante
Levante
0
2
2
16.9. 16:30
Real Valladolid
1:0 (0-0)
FC Cartagena
16.9.
16:30
16:30
Real Valladolid
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1
0
0
16.9. 14:15
Huesca
2:2 (0-2)
Villarreal II
16.9.
14:15
14:15
Huesca
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
2
2
2
15.9. 19:30
Real Zaragoza
1:1 (1-1)
Racing Santander
15.9.
19:30
19:30
Real Zaragoza
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
1
1
1
11.9. 19:00
Eldense
2:2 (0-0)
Alcorcón
11.9.
19:00
19:00
Eldense
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
2
2
2
10.9. 19:00
Real Valladolid
1:1 (1-0)
Elche
10.9.
19:00
19:00
Real Valladolid
Elche
Elche
1
1
1
10.9. 16:30
FC Cartagena
1:3 (1-2)
Real Zaragoza
10.9.
16:30
16:30
FC Cartagena
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
1
3
3
10.9. 16:30
Mirandés
4:3 (2-0)
FC Andorra
10.9.
16:30
16:30
Mirandés
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
4
3
3
10.9. 14:15
Racing Santander
1:0 (1-0)
Amorebieta
10.9.
14:15
14:15
Racing Santander
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
1
0
0
10.9. 14:15
Racing Ferrol
2:2 (0-1)
Villarreal II
10.9.
14:15
14:15
Racing Ferrol
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
2
2
2
9.9. 19:00
Tenerife
2:0 (2-0)
Albacete
9.9.
19:00
19:00
Tenerife
Albacete
Albacete
2
0
0
9.9. 19:00
Leganés
2:0 (1-0)
Huesca
9.9.
19:00
19:00
Leganés
Huesca
Huesca
2
0
0
9.9. 16:30
Real Oviedo
0:0 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
9.9.
16:30
16:30
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
0
0
0
9.9. 14:15
Burgos
1:0 (0-0)
SD Eibar
9.9.
14:15
14:15
Burgos
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
1
0
0
8.9. 19:00
Levante
1:4 (1-2)
Espanyol
8.9.
19:00
19:00
Levante
Espanyol
Espanyol
1
4
4
3.9. 19:00
Huesca
1:1 (0-0)
Mirandés
3.9.
19:00
19:00
Huesca
Mirandés
Mirandés
1
1
1
3.9. 16:30
Real Zaragoza
2:0 (1-0)
Eldense
3.9.
16:30
16:30
Real Zaragoza
Eldense
Eldense
2
0
0
3.9. 16:30
Espanyol
3:2 (0-2)
Amorebieta
3.9.
16:30
16:30
Espanyol
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
3
2
2
3.9. 14:15
SD Eibar
0:1 (0-1)
Leganés
3.9.
14:15
14:15
SD Eibar
Leganés
Leganés
0
1
1
3.9. 12:00
FC Andorra
0:1 (0-0)
Tenerife
3.9.
12:00
12:00
FC Andorra
Tenerife
Tenerife
0
1
1
2.9. 19:00
Villarreal II
1:2 (1-0)
FC Cartagena
2.9.
19:00
19:00
Villarreal II
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
1
2
2
2.9. 19:00
Elche
1:1 (1-0)
Racing Santander
2.9.
19:00
19:00
Elche
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
1
1
1
2.9. 16:30
Levante
1:1 (0-0)
Real Oviedo
2.9.
16:30
16:30
Levante
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1
1
1
2.9. 14:15
Sporting Gijón
2:1 (1-0)
Burgos
2.9.
14:15
14:15
Sporting Gijón
Burgos
Burgos
2
1
1
1.9. 19:30
Albacete
2:0 (1-0)
Real Valladolid
1.9.
19:30
19:30
Albacete
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2
0
0
1.9. 17:30
Alcorcón
1:1 (0-0)
Racing Ferrol
1.9.
17:30
17:30
Alcorcón
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1
1
1
28.8. 19:30
Racing Santander
0:0 (0-0)
Huesca
28.8.
19:30
19:30
Racing Santander
Huesca
Huesca
0
0
0
28.8. 17:00
Eldense
2:1 (2-0)
SD Eibar
28.8.
17:00
17:00
Eldense
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
2
1
1
27.8. 19:30
Leganés
2:0 (1-0)
Albacete
27.8.
19:30
19:30
Leganés
Albacete
Albacete
2
0
0
27.8. 17:30
Mirandés
0:1 (0-0)
Espanyol
27.8.
17:30
17:30
Mirandés
Espanyol
Espanyol
0
1
1
27.8. 17:30
Amorebieta
3:0 (1-0)
FC Andorra
27.8.
17:30
17:30
Amorebieta
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
3
0
0
27.8. 15:00
Racing Ferrol
2:0 (0-0)
Sporting Gijón
27.8.
15:00
15:00
Racing Ferrol
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
2
0
0
26.8. 19:30
Elche
1:0 (1-0)
Villarreal II
26.8.
19:30
19:30
Elche
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
1
0
0
26.8. 19:30
Real Valladolid
0:2 (0-1)
Alcorcón
26.8.
19:30
19:30
Real Valladolid
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
0
2
2
26.8. 17:00
Tenerife
0:1 (0-0)
Real Zaragoza
26.8.
17:00
17:00
Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
0
1
1
26.8. 15:00
Burgos
1:0 (1-0)
Real Oviedo
26.8.
15:00
15:00
Burgos
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1
0
0
25.8. 19:30
FC Cartagena
0:1 (0-1)
Levante
25.8.
19:30
19:30
FC Cartagena
Levante
Levante
0
1
1
21.8. 19:30
Huesca
0:2 (0-1)
Tenerife
21.8.
19:30
19:30
Huesca
Tenerife
Tenerife
0
2
2
21.8. 17:00
Villarreal II
3:1 (2-1)
Eldense
21.8.
17:00
17:00
Villarreal II
Eldense
Eldense
3
1
1
20.8. 20:00
Albacete
2:2 (1-2)
Amorebieta
20.8.
20:00
20:00
Albacete
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
2
2
2
20.8. 17:30
Sporting Gijón
3:0 (3-0)
Mirandés
20.8.
17:30
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Mirandés
Mirandés
3
0
0
20.8. 15:00
Real Oviedo
1:1 (0-1)
Racing Ferrol
20.8.
15:00
15:00
Real Oviedo
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
1
1
1
19.8. 20:00
Alcorcón
0:2 (0-0)
Leganés
19.8.
20:00
20:00
Alcorcón
Leganés
Leganés
0
2
2
19.8. 17:30
Levante
3:2 (2-1)
Burgos
19.8.
17:30
17:30
Levante
Burgos
Burgos
3
2
2
19.8. 17:00
Espanyol
2:0 (1-0)
Racing Santander
19.8.
17:00
17:00
Espanyol
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
2
0
0
19.8. 15:00
SD Eibar
2:1 (1-0)
Elche
19.8.
15:00
15:00
SD Eibar
Elche
Elche
2
1
1
18.8. 19:30
Real Zaragoza
1:0 (1-0)
Real Valladolid
18.8.
19:30
19:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
1
0
0
18.8. 17:00
FC Andorra
3:2 (0-0)
FC Cartagena
18.8.
17:00
17:00
FC Andorra
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
3
2
2
14.8. 19:30
Tenerife
1:0 (1-0)
Real Oviedo
14.8.
19:30
19:30
Tenerife
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1
0
0
14.8. 17:00
Mirandés
4:0 (2-0)
Alcorcón
14.8.
17:00
17:00
Mirandés
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
4
0
0
13.8. 20:00
Leganés
0:1 (0-1)
FC Andorra
13.8.
20:00
20:00
Leganés
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0
1
1
13.8. 17:30
FC Cartagena
0:1 (0-1)
Eldense
13.8.
17:30
17:30
FC Cartagena
Eldense
Eldense
0
1
1
13.8. 17:30
Albacete
1:1 (0-1)
Espanyol
13.8.
17:30
17:30
Albacete
Espanyol
Espanyol
1
1
1
13.8. 15:00
Burgos
1:1 (1-1)
Huesca
13.8.
15:00
15:00
Burgos
Huesca
Huesca
1
1
1
12.8. 20:00
Elche
0:1 (0-0)
Racing Ferrol
12.8.
20:00
20:00
Elche
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
0
1
1
12.8. 19:00
Real Zaragoza
2:0 (0-0)
Villarreal II
12.8.
19:00
19:00
Real Zaragoza
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
2
0
0
12.8. 17:00
Racing Santander
4:0 (3-0)
SD Eibar
12.8.
17:00
17:00
Racing Santander
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
4
0
0
11.8. 19:30
Real Valladolid
2:0 (1-0)
Sporting Gijón
11.8.
19:30
19:30
Real Valladolid
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
2
0
0
11.8. 17:00
Amorebieta
1:1 (0-1)
Levante
11.8.
17:00
17:00
Amorebieta
Levante
Levante
1
1
1