Dodgerbet >
Superliga Table
Superliga
Meczów: 200
Gospodarze: 76 (38%)Goście: 65 (33%)
Remisy: 59 (30%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 127 (64%)OVER 2,5: 79 (40%)
OVER 3,5: 45 (23%)
Gospodarze
OVER 0,5: 135 (68%)OVER 1,5: 67 (34%)
OVER 2,5: 27 (14%)
Goście
OVER 0,5: 124 (62%)OVER 1,5: 60 (30%)
OVER 2,5: 17 (9%)
Next matches Superliga
30.4. 23:00
Estudiantes
vs.
Boca Juniors
30.4. 23:00
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
5.5. 18:30
Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
TBC
5.5. 18:30
Vélez Sarsfield
TBC
TBC
1. Runda
11.5. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
vs.
Boca Juniors
11.5. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
11.5. 22:00
Independiente
vs.
Talleres Córdoba
11.5. 22:00
Independiente
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
11.5. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
vs.
Platense
11.5. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Platense
Platense
11.5. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
11.5. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
11.5. 22:00
Huracán
vs.
Defensa y Justicia
11.5. 22:00
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
11.5. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
Banfield
11.5. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Banfield
Banfield
11.5. 22:00
Sarmiento
vs.
Instituto
11.5. 22:00
Sarmiento
Instituto
Instituto
11.5. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
vs.
Barracas Central
11.5. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
11.5. 22:00
Lanús
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
11.5. 22:00
Lanús
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
11.5. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs.
San Lorenzo
11.5. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
11.5. 22:00
Tigre
vs.
Estudiantes
11.5. 22:00
Tigre
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
11.5. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs.
Rosario Central
11.5. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
11.5. 22:00
Belgrano
vs.
Racing Club
11.5. 22:00
Belgrano
Racing Club
Racing Club
11.5. 22:00
River Plate
vs.
Central Cordoba
11.5. 22:00
River Plate
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
2. Runda
18.5. 22:00
River Plate
vs.
Belgrano
18.5. 22:00
River Plate
Belgrano
Belgrano
18.5. 22:00
Racing Club
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
18.5. 22:00
Racing Club
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
18.5. 22:00
Rosario Central
vs.
Tigre
18.5. 22:00
Rosario Central
Tigre
Tigre
18.5. 22:00
Estudiantes
vs.
Deportivo Riestra
18.5. 22:00
Estudiantes
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
18.5. 22:00
San Lorenzo
vs.
Lanús
18.5. 22:00
San Lorenzo
Lanús
Lanús
18.5. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
vs.
Godoy Cruz
18.5. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
18.5. 22:00
Barracas Central
vs.
Sarmiento
18.5. 22:00
Barracas Central
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
18.5. 22:00
Instituto
vs.
Unión Santa Fe
18.5. 22:00
Instituto
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
18.5. 22:00
Banfield
vs.
Huracán
18.5. 22:00
Banfield
Huracán
Huracán
18.5. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
Gimnasia La Plata
18.5. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
18.5. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
Newell's Old Boys
18.5. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
18.5. 22:00
Platense
vs.
Independiente
18.5. 22:00
Platense
Independiente
Independiente
18.5. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
vs.
Atlético Tucumán
18.5. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
18.5. 22:00
Central Cordoba
vs.
Boca Juniors
18.5. 22:00
Central Cordoba
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
25.5. 22:00
Independiente
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
25.5. 22:00
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
25.5. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
vs.
Defensa y Justicia
25.5. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
25.5. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
Banfield
25.5. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield
Banfield
25.5. 22:00
Huracán
vs.
Instituto
25.5. 22:00
Huracán
Instituto
Instituto
25.5. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
Barracas Central
25.5. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
25.5. 22:00
Sarmiento
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
25.5. 22:00
Sarmiento
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
25.5. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
vs.
San Lorenzo
25.5. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
25.5. 22:00
Lanús
vs.
Estudiantes
25.5. 22:00
Lanús
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
25.5. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs.
Rosario Central
25.5. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
25.5. 22:00
Tigre
vs.
Racing Club
25.5. 22:00
Tigre
Racing Club
Racing Club
25.5. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs.
River Plate
25.5. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
River Plate
River Plate
25.5. 22:00
Belgrano
vs.
Central Cordoba
25.5. 22:00
Belgrano
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
25.5. 22:00
Boca Juniors
vs.
Talleres Córdoba
25.5. 22:00
Boca Juniors
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
25.5. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
vs.
Platense
25.5. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Platense
Platense
1.6. 22:00
Belgrano
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
1.6. 22:00
Belgrano
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
1.6. 22:00
River Plate
vs.
Tigre
1.6. 22:00
River Plate
Tigre
Tigre
1.6. 22:00
Racing Club
vs.
Deportivo Riestra
1.6. 22:00
Racing Club
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
1.6. 22:00
Rosario Central
vs.
Lanús
1.6. 22:00
Rosario Central
Lanús
Lanús
1.6. 22:00
Estudiantes
vs.
Godoy Cruz
1.6. 22:00
Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
1.6. 22:00
San Lorenzo
vs.
Sarmiento
1.6. 22:00
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
1.6. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
vs.
Unión Santa Fe
1.6. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
1.6. 22:00
Barracas Central
vs.
Huracán
1.6. 22:00
Barracas Central
Huracán
Huracán
1.6. 22:00
Instituto
vs.
Gimnasia La Plata
1.6. 22:00
Instituto
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
1.6. 22:00
Banfield
vs.
Newell's Old Boys
1.6. 22:00
Banfield
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
1.6. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
Independiente
1.6. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente
Independiente
1.6. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
Atlético Tucumán
1.6. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
1.6. 22:00
Platense
vs.
Boca Juniors
1.6. 22:00
Platense
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
1.6. 22:00
Central Cordoba
vs.
Talleres Córdoba
1.6. 22:00
Central Cordoba
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
11.6. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
vs.
Platense
11.6. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Platense
Platense
11.6. 22:00
Boca Juniors
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
11.6. 22:00
Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
11.6. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
vs.
Defensa y Justicia
11.6. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
11.6. 22:00
Independiente
vs.
Banfield
11.6. 22:00
Independiente
Banfield
Banfield
11.6. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
vs.
Instituto
11.6. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Instituto
Instituto
11.6. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
Barracas Central
11.6. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
11.6. 22:00
Huracán
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
11.6. 22:00
Huracán
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
11.6. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
San Lorenzo
11.6. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
11.6. 22:00
Sarmiento
vs.
Estudiantes
11.6. 22:00
Sarmiento
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
11.6. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
vs.
Rosario Central
11.6. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
11.6. 22:00
Lanús
vs.
Racing Club
11.6. 22:00
Lanús
Racing Club
Racing Club
11.6. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs.
River Plate
11.6. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
River Plate
River Plate
11.6. 22:00
Tigre
vs.
Belgrano
11.6. 22:00
Tigre
Belgrano
Belgrano
11.6. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs.
Central Cordoba
11.6. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
20.7. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs.
Tigre
20.7. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Tigre
Tigre
20.7. 22:00
Belgrano
vs.
Deportivo Riestra
20.7. 22:00
Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
20.7. 22:00
River Plate
vs.
Lanús
20.7. 22:00
River Plate
Lanús
Lanús
20.7. 22:00
Racing Club
vs.
Godoy Cruz
20.7. 22:00
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
20.7. 22:00
Rosario Central
vs.
Sarmiento
20.7. 22:00
Rosario Central
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
20.7. 22:00
Estudiantes
vs.
Unión Santa Fe
20.7. 22:00
Estudiantes
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
20.7. 22:00
San Lorenzo
vs.
Huracán
20.7. 22:00
San Lorenzo
Huracán
Huracán
20.7. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
vs.
Gimnasia La Plata
20.7. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
20.7. 22:00
Barracas Central
vs.
Newell's Old Boys
20.7. 22:00
Barracas Central
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
20.7. 22:00
Instituto
vs.
Independiente
20.7. 22:00
Instituto
Independiente
Independiente
20.7. 22:00
Banfield
vs.
Atlético Tucumán
20.7. 22:00
Banfield
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
20.7. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
Boca Juniors
20.7. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
20.7. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
Talleres Córdoba
20.7. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
20.7. 22:00
Central Cordoba
vs.
Platense
20.7. 22:00
Central Cordoba
Platense
Platense
23.7. 22:00
Platense
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
23.7. 22:00
Platense
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
23.7. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
vs.
Defensa y Justicia
23.7. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
23.7. 22:00
Boca Juniors
vs.
Banfield
23.7. 22:00
Boca Juniors
Banfield
Banfield
23.7. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
vs.
Instituto
23.7. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Instituto
Instituto
23.7. 22:00
Independiente
vs.
Barracas Central
23.7. 22:00
Independiente
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
23.7. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
23.7. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
23.7. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
San Lorenzo
23.7. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
23.7. 22:00
Huracán
vs.
Estudiantes
23.7. 22:00
Huracán
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
23.7. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
Rosario Central
23.7. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
23.7. 22:00
Sarmiento
vs.
Racing Club
23.7. 22:00
Sarmiento
Racing Club
Racing Club
23.7. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
vs.
River Plate
23.7. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
River Plate
River Plate
23.7. 22:00
Lanús
vs.
Belgrano
23.7. 22:00
Lanús
Belgrano
Belgrano
23.7. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
23.7. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
23.7. 22:00
Tigre
vs.
Central Cordoba
23.7. 22:00
Tigre
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
27.7. 22:00
Tigre
vs.
Deportivo Riestra
27.7. 22:00
Tigre
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
27.7. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs.
Lanús
27.7. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Lanús
Lanús
27.7. 22:00
Belgrano
vs.
Godoy Cruz
27.7. 22:00
Belgrano
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
27.7. 22:00
River Plate
vs.
Sarmiento
27.7. 22:00
River Plate
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
27.7. 22:00
Racing Club
vs.
Unión Santa Fe
27.7. 22:00
Racing Club
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
27.7. 22:00
Rosario Central
vs.
Huracán
27.7. 22:00
Rosario Central
Huracán
Huracán
27.7. 22:00
Estudiantes
vs.
Gimnasia La Plata
27.7. 22:00
Estudiantes
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
27.7. 22:00
San Lorenzo
vs.
Newell's Old Boys
27.7. 22:00
San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
27.7. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
vs.
Independiente
27.7. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente
Independiente
27.7. 22:00
Barracas Central
vs.
Atlético Tucumán
27.7. 22:00
Barracas Central
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
27.7. 22:00
Instituto
vs.
Boca Juniors
27.7. 22:00
Instituto
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
27.7. 22:00
Banfield
vs.
Talleres Córdoba
27.7. 22:00
Banfield
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
27.7. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
Platense
27.7. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Platense
Platense
27.7. 22:00
Central Cordoba
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
27.7. 22:00
Central Cordoba
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
3.8. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
Defensa y Justicia
3.8. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
3.8. 22:00
Platense
vs.
Banfield
3.8. 22:00
Platense
Banfield
Banfield
3.8. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
vs.
Instituto
3.8. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Instituto
Instituto
3.8. 22:00
Boca Juniors
vs.
Barracas Central
3.8. 22:00
Boca Juniors
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
3.8. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
3.8. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
3.8. 22:00
Independiente
vs.
San Lorenzo
3.8. 22:00
Independiente
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
3.8. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
vs.
Estudiantes
3.8. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
3.8. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
Rosario Central
3.8. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
3.8. 22:00
Huracán
vs.
Racing Club
3.8. 22:00
Huracán
Racing Club
Racing Club
3.8. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
River Plate
3.8. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
River Plate
River Plate
3.8. 22:00
Sarmiento
vs.
Belgrano
3.8. 22:00
Sarmiento
Belgrano
Belgrano
3.8. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
3.8. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
3.8. 22:00
Lanús
vs.
Tigre
3.8. 22:00
Lanús
Tigre
Tigre
3.8. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs.
Central Cordoba
3.8. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
10.8. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs.
Lanús
10.8. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Lanús
Lanús
10.8. 22:00
Tigre
vs.
Godoy Cruz
10.8. 22:00
Tigre
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
10.8. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs.
Sarmiento
10.8. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
10.8. 22:00
Belgrano
vs.
Unión Santa Fe
10.8. 22:00
Belgrano
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
10.8. 22:00
River Plate
vs.
Huracán
10.8. 22:00
River Plate
Huracán
Huracán
10.8. 22:00
Racing Club
vs.
Gimnasia La Plata
10.8. 22:00
Racing Club
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
10.8. 22:00
Rosario Central
vs.
Newell's Old Boys
10.8. 22:00
Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
10.8. 22:00
Estudiantes
vs.
Independiente
10.8. 22:00
Estudiantes
Independiente
Independiente
10.8. 22:00
San Lorenzo
vs.
Atlético Tucumán
10.8. 22:00
San Lorenzo
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
10.8. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
vs.
Boca Juniors
10.8. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
10.8. 22:00
Barracas Central
vs.
Talleres Córdoba
10.8. 22:00
Barracas Central
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
10.8. 22:00
Instituto
vs.
Platense
10.8. 22:00
Instituto
Platense
Platense
10.8. 22:00
Banfield
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
10.8. 22:00
Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
10.8. 22:00
Central Cordoba
vs.
Defensa y Justicia
10.8. 22:00
Central Cordoba
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
17.8. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
Banfield
17.8. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
Banfield
17.8. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
Instituto
17.8. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Instituto
Instituto
17.8. 22:00
Platense
vs.
Barracas Central
17.8. 22:00
Platense
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
17.8. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
17.8. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
17.8. 22:00
Boca Juniors
vs.
San Lorenzo
17.8. 22:00
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
17.8. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
vs.
Estudiantes
17.8. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
17.8. 22:00
Independiente
vs.
Rosario Central
17.8. 22:00
Independiente
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
17.8. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
vs.
Racing Club
17.8. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
Racing Club
17.8. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
River Plate
17.8. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
River Plate
River Plate
17.8. 22:00
Huracán
vs.
Belgrano
17.8. 22:00
Huracán
Belgrano
Belgrano
17.8. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
17.8. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
17.8. 22:00
Sarmiento
vs.
Tigre
17.8. 22:00
Sarmiento
Tigre
Tigre
17.8. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
vs.
Deportivo Riestra
17.8. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
17.8. 22:00
Lanús
vs.
Central Cordoba
17.8. 22:00
Lanús
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
24.8. 22:00
Lanús
vs.
Godoy Cruz
24.8. 22:00
Lanús
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
24.8. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs.
Sarmiento
24.8. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
24.8. 22:00
Tigre
vs.
Unión Santa Fe
24.8. 22:00
Tigre
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
24.8. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs.
Huracán
24.8. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Huracán
Huracán
24.8. 22:00
Belgrano
vs.
Gimnasia La Plata
24.8. 22:00
Belgrano
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
24.8. 22:00
River Plate
vs.
Newell's Old Boys
24.8. 22:00
River Plate
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
24.8. 22:00
Racing Club
vs.
Independiente
24.8. 22:00
Racing Club
Independiente
Independiente
24.8. 22:00
Rosario Central
vs.
Atlético Tucumán
24.8. 22:00
Rosario Central
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
24.8. 22:00
Estudiantes
vs.
Boca Juniors
24.8. 22:00
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
24.8. 22:00
San Lorenzo
vs.
Talleres Córdoba
24.8. 22:00
San Lorenzo
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
24.8. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
vs.
Platense
24.8. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Platense
Platense
24.8. 22:00
Barracas Central
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
24.8. 22:00
Barracas Central
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
24.8. 22:00
Instituto
vs.
Defensa y Justicia
24.8. 22:00
Instituto
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
24.8. 22:00
Central Cordoba
vs.
Banfield
24.8. 22:00
Central Cordoba
Banfield
Banfield
31.8. 22:00
Banfield
vs.
Instituto
31.8. 22:00
Banfield
Instituto
Instituto
31.8. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
Barracas Central
31.8. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
31.8. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
31.8. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
31.8. 22:00
Platense
vs.
San Lorenzo
31.8. 22:00
Platense
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
31.8. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
vs.
Estudiantes
31.8. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
31.8. 22:00
Boca Juniors
vs.
Rosario Central
31.8. 22:00
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
31.8. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
vs.
Racing Club
31.8. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Racing Club
Racing Club
31.8. 22:00
Independiente
vs.
River Plate
31.8. 22:00
Independiente
River Plate
River Plate
31.8. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
vs.
Belgrano
31.8. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano
Belgrano
31.8. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
31.8. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
31.8. 22:00
Huracán
vs.
Tigre
31.8. 22:00
Huracán
Tigre
Tigre
31.8. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
Deportivo Riestra
31.8. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
31.8. 22:00
Sarmiento
vs.
Lanús
31.8. 22:00
Sarmiento
Lanús
Lanús
31.8. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
vs.
Central Cordoba
31.8. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
14.9. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
vs.
Sarmiento
14.9. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
14.9. 22:00
Lanús
vs.
Unión Santa Fe
14.9. 22:00
Lanús
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
14.9. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs.
Huracán
14.9. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Huracán
Huracán
14.9. 22:00
Tigre
vs.
Gimnasia La Plata
14.9. 22:00
Tigre
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
14.9. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs.
Newell's Old Boys
14.9. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
14.9. 22:00
Belgrano
vs.
Independiente
14.9. 22:00
Belgrano
Independiente
Independiente
14.9. 22:00
River Plate
vs.
Atlético Tucumán
14.9. 22:00
River Plate
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
14.9. 22:00
Racing Club
vs.
Boca Juniors
14.9. 22:00
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
14.9. 22:00
Rosario Central
vs.
Talleres Córdoba
14.9. 22:00
Rosario Central
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
14.9. 22:00
Estudiantes
vs.
Platense
14.9. 22:00
Estudiantes
Platense
Platense
14.9. 22:00
San Lorenzo
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
14.9. 22:00
San Lorenzo
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
14.9. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
vs.
Defensa y Justicia
14.9. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
14.9. 22:00
Barracas Central
vs.
Banfield
14.9. 22:00
Barracas Central
Banfield
Banfield
14.9. 22:00
Central Cordoba
vs.
Instituto
14.9. 22:00
Central Cordoba
Instituto
Instituto
21.9. 22:00
Instituto
vs.
Barracas Central
21.9. 22:00
Instituto
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
21.9. 22:00
Banfield
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
21.9. 22:00
Banfield
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
21.9. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
San Lorenzo
21.9. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
21.9. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
Estudiantes
21.9. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
21.9. 22:00
Platense
vs.
Rosario Central
21.9. 22:00
Platense
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
21.9. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
vs.
Racing Club
21.9. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Racing Club
Racing Club
21.9. 22:00
Boca Juniors
vs.
River Plate
21.9. 22:00
Boca Juniors
River Plate
River Plate
21.9. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
vs.
Belgrano
21.9. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Belgrano
Belgrano
21.9. 22:00
Independiente
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
21.9. 22:00
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
21.9. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
vs.
Tigre
21.9. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Tigre
Tigre
21.9. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
Deportivo Riestra
21.9. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
21.9. 22:00
Huracán
vs.
Lanús
21.9. 22:00
Huracán
Lanús
Lanús
21.9. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
Godoy Cruz
21.9. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
21.9. 22:00
Sarmiento
vs.
Central Cordoba
21.9. 22:00
Sarmiento
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
28.9. 22:00
Sarmiento
vs.
Unión Santa Fe
28.9. 22:00
Sarmiento
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
28.9. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
vs.
Huracán
28.9. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
Huracán
Huracán
28.9. 22:00
Lanús
vs.
Gimnasia La Plata
28.9. 22:00
Lanús
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
28.9. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs.
Newell's Old Boys
28.9. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
28.9. 22:00
Tigre
vs.
Independiente
28.9. 22:00
Tigre
Independiente
Independiente
28.9. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs.
Atlético Tucumán
28.9. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
28.9. 22:00
Belgrano
vs.
Boca Juniors
28.9. 22:00
Belgrano
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
28.9. 22:00
River Plate
vs.
Talleres Córdoba
28.9. 22:00
River Plate
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
28.9. 22:00
Racing Club
vs.
Platense
28.9. 22:00
Racing Club
Platense
Platense
28.9. 22:00
Rosario Central
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
28.9. 22:00
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
28.9. 22:00
Estudiantes
vs.
Defensa y Justicia
28.9. 22:00
Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
28.9. 22:00
San Lorenzo
vs.
Banfield
28.9. 22:00
San Lorenzo
Banfield
Banfield
28.9. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
vs.
Instituto
28.9. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto
Instituto
28.9. 22:00
Central Cordoba
vs.
Barracas Central
28.9. 22:00
Central Cordoba
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
5.10. 22:00
Barracas Central
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
5.10. 22:00
Barracas Central
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
5.10. 22:00
Instituto
vs.
San Lorenzo
5.10. 22:00
Instituto
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
5.10. 22:00
Banfield
vs.
Estudiantes
5.10. 22:00
Banfield
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
5.10. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
Rosario Central
5.10. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
5.10. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
Racing Club
5.10. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Racing Club
Racing Club
5.10. 22:00
Platense
vs.
River Plate
5.10. 22:00
Platense
River Plate
River Plate
5.10. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
vs.
Belgrano
5.10. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Belgrano
Belgrano
5.10. 22:00
Boca Juniors
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
5.10. 22:00
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
5.10. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
vs.
Tigre
5.10. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Tigre
Tigre
5.10. 22:00
Independiente
vs.
Deportivo Riestra
5.10. 22:00
Independiente
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
5.10. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
vs.
Lanús
5.10. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Lanús
Lanús
5.10. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
Godoy Cruz
5.10. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
5.10. 22:00
Huracán
vs.
Sarmiento
5.10. 22:00
Huracán
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
5.10. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
Central Cordoba
5.10. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
19.10. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
Huracán
19.10. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Huracán
Huracán
19.10. 22:00
Sarmiento
vs.
Gimnasia La Plata
19.10. 22:00
Sarmiento
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
19.10. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
vs.
Newell's Old Boys
19.10. 22:00
Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
19.10. 22:00
Lanús
vs.
Independiente
19.10. 22:00
Lanús
Independiente
Independiente
19.10. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs.
Atlético Tucumán
19.10. 22:00
Deportivo Riestra
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
19.10. 22:00
Tigre
vs.
Boca Juniors
19.10. 22:00
Tigre
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
19.10. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs.
Talleres Córdoba
19.10. 22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
19.10. 22:00
Belgrano
vs.
Platense
19.10. 22:00
Belgrano
Platense
Platense
19.10. 22:00
River Plate
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
19.10. 22:00
River Plate
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
19.10. 22:00
Racing Club
vs.
Defensa y Justicia
19.10. 22:00
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
19.10. 22:00
Rosario Central
vs.
Banfield
19.10. 22:00
Rosario Central
Banfield
Banfield
19.10. 22:00
Estudiantes
vs.
Instituto
19.10. 22:00
Estudiantes
Instituto
Instituto
19.10. 22:00
San Lorenzo
vs.
Barracas Central
19.10. 22:00
San Lorenzo
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
19.10. 22:00
Central Cordoba
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
19.10. 22:00
Central Cordoba
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
26.10. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
vs.
San Lorenzo
26.10. 22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
26.10. 22:00
Barracas Central
vs.
Estudiantes
26.10. 22:00
Barracas Central
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
26.10. 22:00
Instituto
vs.
Rosario Central
26.10. 22:00
Instituto
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
26.10. 22:00
Banfield
vs.
Racing Club
26.10. 22:00
Banfield
Racing Club
Racing Club
26.10. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
River Plate
26.10. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
River Plate
River Plate
26.10. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
Belgrano
26.10. 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Belgrano
Belgrano
26.10. 22:00
Platense
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
26.10. 22:00
Platense
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
26.10. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
vs.
Tigre
26.10. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Tigre
Tigre
26.10. 22:00
Boca Juniors
vs.
Deportivo Riestra
26.10. 22:00
Boca Juniors
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
26.10. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
vs.
Lanús
26.10. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Lanús
Lanús
26.10. 22:00
Independiente
vs.
Godoy Cruz
26.10. 22:00
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
26.10. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
vs.
Sarmiento
26.10. 22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
26.10. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
Unión Santa Fe
26.10. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
26.10. 22:00
Huracán
vs.
Central Cordoba
26.10. 22:00
Huracán
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
2.11. 23:00
Huracán
vs.
Gimnasia La Plata
2.11. 23:00
Huracán
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
2.11. 23:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
Newell's Old Boys
2.11. 23:00
Unión Santa Fe
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
2.11. 23:00
Sarmiento
vs.
Independiente
2.11. 23:00
Sarmiento
Independiente
Independiente
2.11. 23:00
Godoy Cruz
vs.
Atlético Tucumán
2.11. 23:00
Godoy Cruz
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
2.11. 23:00
Lanús
vs.
Boca Juniors
2.11. 23:00
Lanús
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
2.11. 23:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs.
Talleres Córdoba
2.11. 23:00
Deportivo Riestra
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
2.11. 23:00
Tigre
vs.
Platense
2.11. 23:00
Tigre
Platense
Platense
2.11. 23:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
2.11. 23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
2.11. 23:00
Belgrano
vs.
Defensa y Justicia
2.11. 23:00
Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
2.11. 23:00
River Plate
vs.
Banfield
2.11. 23:00
River Plate
Banfield
Banfield
2.11. 23:00
Racing Club
vs.
Instituto
2.11. 23:00
Racing Club
Instituto
Instituto
2.11. 23:00
Rosario Central
vs.
Barracas Central
2.11. 23:00
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
2.11. 23:00
Estudiantes
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
2.11. 23:00
Estudiantes
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
2.11. 23:00
Central Cordoba
vs.
San Lorenzo
2.11. 23:00
Central Cordoba
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
5.11. 23:00
San Lorenzo
vs.
Estudiantes
5.11. 23:00
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
5.11. 23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
vs.
Rosario Central
5.11. 23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
5.11. 23:00
Barracas Central
vs.
Racing Club
5.11. 23:00
Barracas Central
Racing Club
Racing Club
5.11. 23:00
Instituto
vs.
River Plate
5.11. 23:00
Instituto
River Plate
River Plate
5.11. 23:00
Banfield
vs.
Belgrano
5.11. 23:00
Banfield
Belgrano
Belgrano
5.11. 23:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
5.11. 23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
5.11. 23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
Tigre
5.11. 23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre
Tigre
5.11. 23:00
Platense
vs.
Deportivo Riestra
5.11. 23:00
Platense
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
5.11. 23:00
Talleres Córdoba
vs.
Lanús
5.11. 23:00
Talleres Córdoba
Lanús
Lanús
5.11. 23:00
Boca Juniors
vs.
Godoy Cruz
5.11. 23:00
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
5.11. 23:00
Atlético Tucumán
vs.
Sarmiento
5.11. 23:00
Atlético Tucumán
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
5.11. 23:00
Independiente
vs.
Unión Santa Fe
5.11. 23:00
Independiente
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
5.11. 23:00
Newell's Old Boys
vs.
Huracán
5.11. 23:00
Newell's Old Boys
Huracán
Huracán
5.11. 23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
Central Cordoba
5.11. 23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
9.11. 23:00
Rosario Central
vs.
San Lorenzo
9.11. 23:00
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
9.11. 23:00
Central Cordoba
vs.
Estudiantes
9.11. 23:00
Central Cordoba
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
9.11. 23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
Newell's Old Boys
9.11. 23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
9.11. 23:00
Huracán
vs.
Independiente
9.11. 23:00
Huracán
Independiente
Independiente
9.11. 23:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
Atlético Tucumán
9.11. 23:00
Unión Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
9.11. 23:00
Sarmiento
vs.
Boca Juniors
9.11. 23:00
Sarmiento
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
9.11. 23:00
Godoy Cruz
vs.
Talleres Córdoba
9.11. 23:00
Godoy Cruz
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
9.11. 23:00
Lanús
vs.
Platense
9.11. 23:00
Lanús
Platense
Platense
9.11. 23:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
9.11. 23:00
Deportivo Riestra
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
9.11. 23:00
Tigre
vs.
Defensa y Justicia
9.11. 23:00
Tigre
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
9.11. 23:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs.
Banfield
9.11. 23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
Banfield
9.11. 23:00
Belgrano
vs.
Instituto
9.11. 23:00
Belgrano
Instituto
Instituto
9.11. 23:00
River Plate
vs.
Barracas Central
9.11. 23:00
River Plate
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
9.11. 23:00
Racing Club
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
9.11. 23:00
Racing Club
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
19.11. 23:00
Estudiantes
vs.
Rosario Central
19.11. 23:00
Estudiantes
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
19.11. 23:00
San Lorenzo
vs.
Racing Club
19.11. 23:00
San Lorenzo
Racing Club
Racing Club
19.11. 23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
vs.
River Plate
19.11. 23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
River Plate
River Plate
19.11. 23:00
Barracas Central
vs.
Belgrano
19.11. 23:00
Barracas Central
Belgrano
Belgrano
19.11. 23:00
Instituto
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
19.11. 23:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
19.11. 23:00
Banfield
vs.
Tigre
19.11. 23:00
Banfield
Tigre
Tigre
19.11. 23:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
Deportivo Riestra
19.11. 23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
19.11. 23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
Lanús
19.11. 23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús
Lanús
19.11. 23:00
Platense
vs.
Godoy Cruz
19.11. 23:00
Platense
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
19.11. 23:00
Talleres Córdoba
vs.
Sarmiento
19.11. 23:00
Talleres Córdoba
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
19.11. 23:00
Boca Juniors
vs.
Unión Santa Fe
19.11. 23:00
Boca Juniors
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
19.11. 23:00
Atlético Tucumán
vs.
Huracán
19.11. 23:00
Atlético Tucumán
Huracán
Huracán
19.11. 23:00
Independiente
vs.
Gimnasia La Plata
19.11. 23:00
Independiente
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
19.11. 23:00
Newell's Old Boys
vs.
Central Cordoba
19.11. 23:00
Newell's Old Boys
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
23.11. 23:00
Newell's Old Boys
vs.
Independiente
23.11. 23:00
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente
Independiente
23.11. 23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
Atlético Tucumán
23.11. 23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
23.11. 23:00
Huracán
vs.
Boca Juniors
23.11. 23:00
Huracán
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
23.11. 23:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
Talleres Córdoba
23.11. 23:00
Unión Santa Fe
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
23.11. 23:00
Sarmiento
vs.
Platense
23.11. 23:00
Sarmiento
Platense
Platense
23.11. 23:00
Godoy Cruz
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
23.11. 23:00
Godoy Cruz
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
23.11. 23:00
Lanús
vs.
Defensa y Justicia
23.11. 23:00
Lanús
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
23.11. 23:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs.
Banfield
23.11. 23:00
Deportivo Riestra
Banfield
Banfield
23.11. 23:00
Tigre
vs.
Instituto
23.11. 23:00
Tigre
Instituto
Instituto
23.11. 23:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs.
Barracas Central
23.11. 23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
23.11. 23:00
Belgrano
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
23.11. 23:00
Belgrano
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
23.11. 23:00
River Plate
vs.
San Lorenzo
23.11. 23:00
River Plate
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
23.11. 23:00
Racing Club
vs.
Estudiantes
23.11. 23:00
Racing Club
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
23.11. 23:00
Central Cordoba
vs.
Rosario Central
23.11. 23:00
Central Cordoba
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
30.11. 23:00
Rosario Central
vs.
Racing Club
30.11. 23:00
Rosario Central
Racing Club
Racing Club
30.11. 23:00
Estudiantes
vs.
River Plate
30.11. 23:00
Estudiantes
River Plate
River Plate
30.11. 23:00
San Lorenzo
vs.
Belgrano
30.11. 23:00
San Lorenzo
Belgrano
Belgrano
30.11. 23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
30.11. 23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
30.11. 23:00
Barracas Central
vs.
Tigre
30.11. 23:00
Barracas Central
Tigre
Tigre
30.11. 23:00
Instituto
vs.
Deportivo Riestra
30.11. 23:00
Instituto
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
30.11. 23:00
Banfield
vs.
Lanús
30.11. 23:00
Banfield
Lanús
Lanús
30.11. 23:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
Godoy Cruz
30.11. 23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
30.11. 23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
Sarmiento
30.11. 23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
30.11. 23:00
Platense
vs.
Unión Santa Fe
30.11. 23:00
Platense
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
30.11. 23:00
Talleres Córdoba
vs.
Huracán
30.11. 23:00
Talleres Córdoba
Huracán
Huracán
30.11. 23:00
Boca Juniors
vs.
Gimnasia La Plata
30.11. 23:00
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
30.11. 23:00
Atlético Tucumán
vs.
Newell's Old Boys
30.11. 23:00
Atlético Tucumán
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
30.11. 23:00
Independiente
vs.
Central Cordoba
30.11. 23:00
Independiente
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
7.12. 23:00
Independiente
vs.
Atlético Tucumán
7.12. 23:00
Independiente
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
7.12. 23:00
Newell's Old Boys
vs.
Boca Juniors
7.12. 23:00
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
7.12. 23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
Talleres Córdoba
7.12. 23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
7.12. 23:00
Huracán
vs.
Platense
7.12. 23:00
Huracán
Platense
Platense
7.12. 23:00
Unión Santa Fe
vs.
Vélez Sarsfield
7.12. 23:00
Unión Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
7.12. 23:00
Sarmiento
vs.
Defensa y Justicia
7.12. 23:00
Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
7.12. 23:00
Godoy Cruz
vs.
Banfield
7.12. 23:00
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
Banfield
7.12. 23:00
Lanús
vs.
Instituto
7.12. 23:00
Lanús
Instituto
Instituto
7.12. 23:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs.
Barracas Central
7.12. 23:00
Deportivo Riestra
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
7.12. 23:00
Tigre
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
7.12. 23:00
Tigre
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
7.12. 23:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs.
San Lorenzo
7.12. 23:00
Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
7.12. 23:00
Belgrano
vs.
Estudiantes
7.12. 23:00
Belgrano
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
7.12. 23:00
River Plate
vs.
Rosario Central
7.12. 23:00
River Plate
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
7.12. 23:00
Central Cordoba
vs.
Racing Club
7.12. 23:00
Central Cordoba
Racing Club
Racing Club
14.12. 23:00
Racing Club
vs.
River Plate
14.12. 23:00
Racing Club
River Plate
River Plate
14.12. 23:00
Rosario Central
vs.
Belgrano
14.12. 23:00
Rosario Central
Belgrano
Belgrano
14.12. 23:00
Estudiantes
vs.
Argentinos Juniors
14.12. 23:00
Estudiantes
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
14.12. 23:00
San Lorenzo
vs.
Tigre
14.12. 23:00
San Lorenzo
Tigre
Tigre
14.12. 23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
vs.
Deportivo Riestra
14.12. 23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
14.12. 23:00
Barracas Central
vs.
Lanús
14.12. 23:00
Barracas Central
Lanús
Lanús
14.12. 23:00
Instituto
vs.
Godoy Cruz
14.12. 23:00
Instituto
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
14.12. 23:00
Banfield
vs.
Sarmiento
14.12. 23:00
Banfield
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
14.12. 23:00
Defensa y Justicia
vs.
Unión Santa Fe
14.12. 23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
14.12. 23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
Huracán
14.12. 23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán
Huracán
14.12. 23:00
Platense
vs.
Gimnasia La Plata
14.12. 23:00
Platense
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
14.12. 23:00
Talleres Córdoba
vs.
Newell's Old Boys
14.12. 23:00
Talleres Córdoba
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
14.12. 23:00
Boca Juniors
vs.
Independiente
14.12. 23:00
Boca Juniors
Independiente
Independiente
14.12. 23:00
Atlético Tucumán
vs.
Central Cordoba
14.12. 23:00
Atlético Tucumán
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
Aktualna tabela (1st Phase)
1.
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Argentinos Juniors
0
0:0
0
2.
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Atlético Tucumán
0
0:0
0
3.
Banfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Banfield
0
0:0
0
4.
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Barracas Central
0
0:0
0
5.
Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5.
Belgrano
0
0:0
0
6.
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6.
Boca Juniors
0
0:0
0
7.
Central Cordoba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7.
Central Cordoba
0
0:0
0
8.
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8.
Defensa y Justicia
0
0:0
0
9.
Deportivo Riestra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9.
Deportivo Riestra
0
0:0
0
10.
Estudiantes
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10.
Estudiantes
0
0:0
0
11.
Gimnasia La Plata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11.
Gimnasia La Plata
0
0:0
0
12.
Godoy Cruz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12.
Godoy Cruz
0
0:0
0
13.
Huracán
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13.
Huracán
0
0:0
0
14.
Independiente
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
14.
Independiente
0
0:0
0
15.
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15.
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0:0
0
16.
Instituto
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
16.
Instituto
0
0:0
0
17.
Lanús
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
17.
Lanús
0
0:0
0
18.
Newell's Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
18.
Newell's Old Boys
0
0:0
0
19.
Platense
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
19.
Platense
0
0:0
0
20.
Racing Club
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
20.
Racing Club
0
0:0
0
21.
River Plate
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
21.
River Plate
0
0:0
0
22.
Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
22.
Rosario Central
0
0:0
0
23.
San Lorenzo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
23.
San Lorenzo
0
0:0
0
24.
Sarmiento
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
24.
Sarmiento
0
0:0
0
25.
Talleres Córdoba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
25.
Talleres Córdoba
0
0:0
0
26.
Tigre
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
26.
Tigre
0
0:0
0
27.
Unión Santa Fe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
27.
Unión Santa Fe
0
0:0
0
28.
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
28.
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0:0
0
1.
River Plate
14
7
6
1
26:10
16
27
1.
River Plate
27
26:10
14
2.
Argentinos Juniors
14
7
5
2
25:14
11
26
2.
Argentinos Juniors
26
25:14
14
3.
Barracas Central
14
7
5
2
20:15
5
26
3.
Barracas Central
26
20:15
14
4.
Vélez Sarsfield
14
7
4
3
14:13
1
25
4.
Vélez Sarsfield
25
14:13
14
5.
Talleres Córdoba
14
6
6
2
24:16
8
24
5.
Talleres Córdoba
24
24:16
14
6.
Independiente
14
6
5
3
14:10
4
23
6.
Independiente
23
14:10
14
7.
Instituto
14
5
2
7
18:17
1
17
7.
Instituto
17
18:17
14
8.
Banfield
14
4
5
5
14:15
-1
17
8.
Banfield
17
14:15
14
9.
Huracán
14
4
4
6
12:12
0
16
9.
Huracán
16
12:12
14
10.
Gimnasia La Plata
14
5
1
8
18:23
-5
16
10.
Gimnasia La Plata
16
18:23
14
11.
Rosario Central
14
4
3
7
10:18
-8
15
11.
Rosario Central
15
10:18
14
12.
Deportivo Riestra
14
3
4
7
8:16
-8
13
12.
Deportivo Riestra
13
8:16
14
13.
Atlético Tucumán
14
1
7
6
8:23
-15
10
13.
Atlético Tucumán
10
8:23
14
14.
Independiente Rivadavia
14
2
2
10
13:25
-12
8
14.
Independiente Rivadavia
8
13:25
14
1.
Godoy Cruz
14
9
2
3
16:6
10
29
1.
Godoy Cruz
29
16:6
14
2.
Estudiantes
13
7
3
3
18:9
9
24
2.
Estudiantes
24
18:9
13
3.
Defensa y Justicia
14
7
5
2
17:13
4
26
3.
Defensa y Justicia
26
17:13
14
4.
Boca Juniors
13
7
4
2
20:11
9
25
4.
Boca Juniors
25
20:11
13
5.
Racing Club
14
7
3
4
24:11
13
24
5.
Racing Club
24
24:11
14
6.
Lanús
14
7
2
5
20:14
6
23
6.
Lanús
23
20:14
14
7.
Newell's Old Boys
14
6
3
5
13:15
-2
21
7.
Newell's Old Boys
21
13:15
14
8.
Unión Santa Fe
14
5
5
4
16:14
2
20
8.
Unión Santa Fe
20
16:14
14
9.
Platense
14
4
6
4
10:14
-4
18
9.
Platense
18
10:14
14
10.
San Lorenzo
14
3
7
4
10:14
-4
16
10.
San Lorenzo
16
10:14
14
11.
Belgrano
14
3
5
6
19:21
-2
14
11.
Belgrano
14
19:21
14
12.
Central Cordoba
14
2
5
7
10:20
-10
11
12.
Central Cordoba
11
10:20
14
13.
Sarmiento
14
2
3
9
9:19
-10
9
13.
Sarmiento
9
9:19
14
14.
Tigre
14
1
2
11
7:25
-18
5
14.
Tigre
5
7:25
14
Ocena meczu Superliga
28.4. 18:30
Argentinos Juniors
0:0 (0-0)
Vélez Sarsfield
28.4.
18:30
18:30
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
0
21.4. 18:30
River Plate
2:3 (1-1)
Boca Juniors
21.4.
18:30
18:30
River Plate
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
2
3
3
21.4. 00:30
Godoy Cruz
1:2 (1-1)
Vélez Sarsfield
21.4.
00:30
00:30
Godoy Cruz
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1
2
2
20.4. 21:30
Estudiantes
3:0 (1-0)
Barracas Central
20.4.
21:30
21:30
Estudiantes
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
3
0
0
20.4. 18:30
Argentinos Juniors
1:1 (0-1)
Defensa y Justicia
20.4.
18:30
18:30
Argentinos Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
1
14. Runda
17.4. 22:30
Rosario Central
1:1 (1-1)
Deportivo Riestra
17.4.
22:30
22:30
Rosario Central
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
1
16.4. 22:30
Boca Juniors
1:0 (1-0)
Godoy Cruz
16.4.
22:30
22:30
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
1
0
0
16.4. 22:30
Defensa y Justicia
1:0 (0-0)
Newell's Old Boys
16.4.
22:30
22:30
Defensa y Justicia
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
1
0
0
16.4. 22:30
Lanús
1:2 (1-0)
Estudiantes
16.4.
22:30
22:30
Lanús
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
1
2
2
16.4. 22:30
Belgrano
0:4 (0-2)
Racing Club
16.4.
22:30
22:30
Belgrano
Racing Club
Racing Club
0
4
4
15.4. 23:00
Argentinos Juniors
3:3 (3-1)
Barracas Central
15.4.
23:00
23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
3
3
3
15.4. 23:00
Instituto
1:3 (1-0)
River Plate
15.4.
23:00
23:00
Instituto
River Plate
River Plate
1
3
3
15.4. 23:00
Independiente
2:2 (2-0)
Talleres Córdoba
15.4.
23:00
23:00
Independiente
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
2
2
2
15.4. 23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
0:1 (0-1)
Vélez Sarsfield
15.4.
23:00
23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
0
1
1
14.4. 23:00
Central Cordoba
0:0 (0-0)
San Lorenzo
14.4.
23:00
23:00
Central Cordoba
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
0
0
0
14.4. 21:15
Gimnasia La Plata
1:2 (1-0)
Banfield
14.4.
21:15
21:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield
Banfield
1
2
2
14.4. 19:00
Sarmiento
0:1 (0-1)
Platense
14.4.
19:00
19:00
Sarmiento
Platense
Platense
0
1
1
13.4. 22:00
Huracán
4:0 (3-0)
Atlético Tucumán
13.4.
22:00
22:00
Huracán
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
4
0
0
13.4. 20:00
Tigre
0:1 (0-0)
Unión Santa Fe
13.4.
20:00
20:00
Tigre
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
0
1
1
13. Runda
8.4. 23:00
Godoy Cruz
1:0 (0-0)
Sarmiento
8.4.
23:00
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
1
0
0
8.4. 23:00
Platense
3:1 (1-1)
Tigre
8.4.
23:00
23:00
Platense
Tigre
Tigre
3
1
1
8.4. 18:30
Deportivo Riestra
0:0 (0-0)
Huracán
8.4.
18:30
18:30
Deportivo Riestra
Huracán
Huracán
0
0
0
8.4. 00:00
River Plate
2:1 (0-1)
Rosario Central
8.4.
00:00
00:00
River Plate
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
2
1
1
7.4. 21:30
Racing Club
2:0 (1-0)
Lanús
7.4.
21:30
21:30
Racing Club
Lanús
Lanús
2
0
0
7.4. 19:00
Atlético Tucumán
3:2 (1-1)
Gimnasia La Plata
7.4.
19:00
19:00
Atlético Tucumán
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
3
2
2
7.4. 19:00
Barracas Central
3:2 (1-0)
Instituto
7.4.
19:00
19:00
Barracas Central
Instituto
Instituto
3
2
2
7.4. 00:30
Unión Santa Fe
1:2 (1-2)
Belgrano
7.4.
00:30
00:30
Unión Santa Fe
Belgrano
Belgrano
1
2
2
7.4. 00:30
Talleres Córdoba
1:1 (1-1)
Independiente Rivadavia
7.4.
00:30
00:30
Talleres Córdoba
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
1
6.4. 22:15
Estudiantes
5:0 (2-0)
Central Cordoba
6.4.
22:15
22:15
Estudiantes
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
5
0
0
6.4. 22:15
San Lorenzo
0:2 (0-0)
Defensa y Justicia
6.4.
22:15
22:15
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
0
2
2
6.4. 20:00
Newell's Old Boys
1:3 (0-1)
Boca Juniors
6.4.
20:00
20:00
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
1
3
3
6.4. 00:00
Banfield
0:1 (0-1)
Independiente
6.4.
00:00
00:00
Banfield
Independiente
Independiente
0
1
1
5.4. 22:30
Vélez Sarsfield
0:0 (0-0)
Argentinos Juniors
5.4.
22:30
22:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
1.4. 22:00
Platense
1:2 (1-1)
Godoy Cruz
1.4.
22:00
22:00
Platense
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
1
2
2
1.4. 00:00
Independiente Rivadavia
1:2 (1-2)
Banfield
1.4.
00:00
00:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Banfield
Banfield
1
2
2
31.3. 21:30
Independiente
1:1 (0-1)
Atlético Tucumán
31.3.
21:30
21:30
Independiente
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
1
1
1
31.3. 19:00
Sarmiento
0:1 (0-0)
Newell's Old Boys
31.3.
19:00
19:00
Sarmiento
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
0
1
1
31.3. 19:00
Gimnasia La Plata
2:1 (1-0)
Deportivo Riestra
31.3.
19:00
19:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
2
1
1
31.3. 00:00
Talleres Córdoba
1:0 (1-0)
Vélez Sarsfield
31.3.
00:00
00:00
Talleres Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1
0
0
30.3. 22:00
Central Cordoba
1:3 (0-1)
Racing Club
30.3.
22:00
22:00
Central Cordoba
Racing Club
Racing Club
1
3
3
30.3. 20:00
Boca Juniors
2:1 (1-1)
San Lorenzo
30.3.
20:00
20:00
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
2
1
1
29.3. 23:30
Huracán
1:0 (0-0)
River Plate
29.3.
23:30
23:30
Huracán
River Plate
River Plate
1
0
0
29.3. 21:00
Defensa y Justicia
1:0 (1-0)
Estudiantes
29.3.
21:00
21:00
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
1
0
0
29.3. 21:00
Tigre
1:4 (1-3)
Belgrano
29.3.
21:00
21:00
Tigre
Belgrano
Belgrano
1
4
4
29.3. 00:00
Instituto
1:2 (0-0)
Argentinos Juniors
29.3.
00:00
00:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
1
2
2
28.3. 23:00
Rosario Central
1:2 (0-2)
Barracas Central
28.3.
23:00
23:00
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
1
2
2
28.3. 00:30
Lanús
2:2 (1-2)
Unión Santa Fe
28.3.
00:30
00:30
Lanús
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
2
2
2
21.3. 22:00
San Lorenzo
1:0 (0-0)
Godoy Cruz
21.3.
22:00
22:00
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
1
0
0
21.3. 00:15
Belgrano
0:1 (0-0)
Lanús
21.3.
00:15
00:15
Belgrano
Lanús
Lanús
0
1
1
20.3. 00:15
Argentinos Juniors
3:0 (2-0)
Rosario Central
20.3.
00:15
00:15
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
3
0
0
19.3. 00:15
Unión Santa Fe
2:2 (2-1)
Central Cordoba
19.3.
00:15
00:15
Unión Santa Fe
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
2
2
2
18.3. 00:00
Banfield
0:0 (0-0)
Talleres Córdoba
18.3.
00:00
00:00
Banfield
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
0
0
0
17.3. 21:30
River Plate
3:1 (1-1)
Gimnasia La Plata
17.3.
21:30
21:30
River Plate
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
3
1
1
17.3. 19:00
Godoy Cruz
1:0 (1-0)
Tigre
17.3.
19:00
19:00
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
Tigre
1
0
0
17.3. 19:00
Barracas Central
1:0 (1-0)
Huracán
17.3.
19:00
19:00
Barracas Central
Huracán
Huracán
1
0
0
17.3. 00:30
Atlético Tucumán
2:2 (2-0)
Independiente Rivadavia
17.3.
00:30
00:30
Atlético Tucumán
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
2
17.3. 00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
1:0 (0-0)
Instituto
17.3.
00:30
00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Instituto
Instituto
1
0
0
16.3. 22:15
Racing Club
1:1 (0-0)
Defensa y Justicia
16.3.
22:15
22:15
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
1
16.3. 20:00
San Lorenzo
1:0 (1-0)
Sarmiento
16.3.
20:00
20:00
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
1
0
0
16.3. 00:00
Newell's Old Boys
0:0 (0-0)
Platense
16.3.
00:00
00:00
Newell's Old Boys
Platense
Platense
0
0
0
15.3. 19:30
Deportivo Riestra
1:0 (1-0)
Independiente
15.3.
19:30
19:30
Deportivo Riestra
Independiente
Independiente
1
0
0
13.3. 00:15
Central Cordoba
2:2 (1-2)
Belgrano
13.3.
00:15
00:15
Central Cordoba
Belgrano
Belgrano
2
2
2
12.3. 00:45
Banfield
1:2 (1-1)
Vélez Sarsfield
12.3.
00:45
00:45
Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1
2
2
12.3. 00:15
Independiente Rivadavia
1:2 (1-1)
Deportivo Riestra
12.3.
00:15
00:15
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
1
2
2
11.3. 22:30
Tigre
2:3 (2-1)
Lanús
11.3.
22:30
22:30
Tigre
Lanús
Lanús
2
3
3
11.3. 00:30
Boca Juniors
4:2 (1-1)
Racing Club
11.3.
00:30
00:30
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
Racing Club
4
2
2
10.3. 22:15
Defensa y Justicia
2:1 (1-1)
Unión Santa Fe
10.3.
22:15
22:15
Defensa y Justicia
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
2
1
1
10.3. 22:15
Talleres Córdoba
4:1 (2-1)
Atlético Tucumán
10.3.
22:15
22:15
Talleres Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
4
1
1
10.3. 20:00
Godoy Cruz
1:1 (1-1)
Newell's Old Boys
10.3.
20:00
20:00
Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
1
10.3. 20:00
Huracán
1:1 (1-1)
Argentinos Juniors
10.3.
20:00
20:00
Huracán
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
1
10.3. 00:30
Platense
0:0 (0-0)
San Lorenzo
10.3.
00:30
00:30
Platense
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
0
0
0
10.3. 00:30
Rosario Central
1:0 (0-0)
Instituto
10.3.
00:30
00:30
Rosario Central
Instituto
Instituto
1
0
0
9.3. 22:15
Independiente
1:1 (1-1)
River Plate
9.3.
22:15
22:15
Independiente
River Plate
River Plate
1
1
1
9.3. 20:00
Sarmiento
3:1 (1-1)
Estudiantes
9.3.
20:00
20:00
Sarmiento
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
3
1
1
9.3. 20:00
Gimnasia La Plata
2:0 (0-0)
Barracas Central
9.3.
20:00
20:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
2
0
0
8.3. 00:15
Belgrano
1:1 (0-1)
Defensa y Justicia
8.3.
00:15
00:15
Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
1
8.3. 00:15
Newell's Old Boys
1:0 (1-0)
Tigre
8.3.
00:15
00:15
Newell's Old Boys
Tigre
Tigre
1
0
0
7.3. 22:00
Lanús
0:1 (0-0)
Central Cordoba
7.3.
22:00
22:00
Lanús
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
0
1
1
7.3. 20:00
Deportivo Riestra
0:1 (0-1)
Talleres Córdoba
7.3.
20:00
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
0
1
1
7.3. 00:30
Atlético Tucumán
0:3 (0-0)
Banfield
7.3.
00:30
00:30
Atlético Tucumán
Banfield
Banfield
0
3
3
7.3. 00:30
River Plate
2:0 (2-0)
Independiente Rivadavia
7.3.
00:30
00:30
River Plate
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
0
6.3. 22:15
Unión Santa Fe
1:0 (0-0)
Boca Juniors
6.3.
22:15
22:15
Unión Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
1
0
0
6.3. 22:15
Estudiantes
1:2 (0-0)
Platense
6.3.
22:15
22:15
Estudiantes
Platense
Platense
1
2
2
6.3. 20:00
Argentinos Juniors
2:0 (1-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
6.3.
20:00
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
2
0
0
6.3. 00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
1:0 (0-0)
Rosario Central
6.3.
00:30
00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
1
0
0
5.3. 23:00
Racing Club
0:1 (0-1)
Sarmiento
5.3.
23:00
23:00
Racing Club
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
0
1
1
5.3. 22:00
Barracas Central
2:2 (2-1)
Independiente
5.3.
22:00
22:00
Barracas Central
Independiente
Independiente
2
2
2
5.3. 00:00
Instituto
2:0 (1-0)
Huracán
5.3.
00:00
00:00
Instituto
Huracán
Huracán
2
0
0
4.3. 00:30
Newell's Old Boys
2:2 (2-2)
San Lorenzo
4.3.
00:30
00:30
Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
2
2
2
3.3. 22:15
Boca Juniors
3:2 (0-1)
Belgrano
3.3.
22:15
22:15
Boca Juniors
Belgrano
Belgrano
3
2
2
3.3. 20:00
Godoy Cruz
1:2 (0-2)
Estudiantes
3.3.
20:00
20:00
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
1
2
2
3.3. 20:00
Defensa y Justicia
0:4 (0-1)
Lanús
3.3.
20:00
20:00
Defensa y Justicia
Lanús
Lanús
0
4
4
3.3. 00:30
Talleres Córdoba
2:2 (0-2)
River Plate
3.3.
00:30
00:30
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
River Plate
2
2
2
2.3. 22:15
Independiente
2:1 (1-1)
Argentinos Juniors
2.3.
22:15
22:15
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
1
2.3. 22:00
Atlético Tucumán
0:0 (0-0)
Vélez Sarsfield
2.3.
22:00
22:00
Atlético Tucumán
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
0
2.3. 20:00
Sarmiento
1:2 (1-0)
Unión Santa Fe
2.3.
20:00
20:00
Sarmiento
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
1
2
2
2.3. 00:15
Platense
0:0 (0-0)
Racing Club
2.3.
00:15
00:15
Platense
Racing Club
Racing Club
0
0
0
2.3. 00:15
Banfield
2:0 (1-0)
Deportivo Riestra
2.3.
00:15
00:15
Banfield
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
2
0
0
1.3. 22:00
Tigre
1:0 (1-0)
Central Cordoba
1.3.
22:00
22:00
Tigre
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
1
0
0
1.3. 00:15
Huracán
2:0 (2-0)
Rosario Central
1.3.
00:15
00:15
Huracán
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
2
0
0
1.3. 00:15
Independiente Rivadavia
1:3 (0-1)
Barracas Central
1.3.
00:15
00:15
Independiente Rivadavia
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
1
3
3
29.2. 22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
1:3 (0-1)
Instituto
29.2.
22:00
22:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Instituto
Instituto
1
3
3
27.2. 00:45
Central Cordoba
0:0 (0-0)
Atlético Tucumán
27.2.
00:45
00:45
Central Cordoba
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
0
27.2. 00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
2:2 (2-0)
Tigre
27.2.
00:30
00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre
Tigre
2
2
2
26.2. 22:30
Argentinos Juniors
3:1 (2-0)
Platense
26.2.
22:30
22:30
Argentinos Juniors
Platense
Platense
3
1
1
26.2. 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
1:1 (0-1)
Deportivo Riestra
26.2.
22:00
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
1
26.2. 01:00
Instituto
0:2 (0-1)
Godoy Cruz
26.2.
01:00
01:00
Instituto
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
0
2
2
26.2. 01:00
Lanús
1:1 (0-0)
Banfield
26.2.
01:00
01:00
Lanús
Banfield
Banfield
1
1
1
25.2. 22:45
Newell's Old Boys
0:1 (0-0)
Rosario Central
25.2.
22:45
22:45
Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
0
1
1
25.2. 22:30
Gimnasia La Plata
0:0 (0-0)
Estudiantes
25.2.
22:30
22:30
Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
0
0
0
25.2. 20:00
River Plate
1:1 (0-0)
Boca Juniors
25.2.
20:00
20:00
River Plate
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
1
1
1
25.2. 01:00
Unión Santa Fe
4:1 (2-1)
Independiente Rivadavia
25.2.
01:00
01:00
Unión Santa Fe
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
4
1
1
25.2. 01:00
Sarmiento
0:0 (0-0)
Barracas Central
25.2.
01:00
01:00
Sarmiento
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
0
0
0
24.2. 22:30
Belgrano
2:2 (2-1)
Talleres Córdoba
24.2.
22:30
22:30
Belgrano
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
2
2
2
24.2. 22:30
Huracán
0:0 (0-0)
San Lorenzo
24.2.
22:30
22:30
Huracán
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
0
0
0
24.2. 20:00
Independiente
0:1 (0-0)
Racing Club
24.2.
20:00
20:00
Independiente
Racing Club
Racing Club
0
1
1
20.2. 23:00
Defensa y Justicia
1:1 (1-1)
Central Cordoba
20.2.
23:00
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
1
1
1
20.2. 22:30
Argentinos Juniors
2:1 (1-0)
Independiente Rivadavia
20.2.
22:30
22:30
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
1
20.2. 00:30
Belgrano
4:1 (3-1)
Sarmiento
20.2.
00:30
00:30
Belgrano
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
4
1
1
20.2. 00:30
Unión Santa Fe
0:0 (0-0)
Platense
20.2.
00:30
00:30
Unión Santa Fe
Platense
Platense
0
0
0
19.2. 22:15
Estudiantes
2:0 (0-0)
Newell's Old Boys
19.2.
22:15
22:15
Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
2
0
0
19.2. 22:15
Barracas Central
2:1 (1-1)
Talleres Córdoba
19.2.
22:15
22:15
Barracas Central
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
2
1
1
19.2. 20:00
Deportivo Riestra
1:0 (0-0)
Atlético Tucumán
19.2.
20:00
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
0
19.2. 00:30
Lanús
2:1 (1-0)
Boca Juniors
19.2.
00:30
00:30
Lanús
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
2
1
1
18.2. 22:15
River Plate
1:1 (0-0)
Banfield
18.2.
22:15
22:15
River Plate
Banfield
Banfield
1
1
1
18.2. 20:00
Instituto
0:2 (0-2)
Independiente
18.2.
20:00
20:00
Instituto
Independiente
Independiente
0
2
2
18.2. 20:00
Vélez Sarsfield
1:0 (0-0)
Huracán
18.2.
20:00
20:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán
Huracán
1
0
0
18.2. 00:00
Rosario Central
2:1 (2-1)
Gimnasia La Plata
18.2.
00:00
00:00
Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
2
1
1
17.2. 22:00
Racing Club
0:2 (0-0)
Godoy Cruz
17.2.
22:00
22:00
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
0
2
2
17.2. 20:00
San Lorenzo
2:0 (1-0)
Tigre
17.2.
20:00
20:00
San Lorenzo
Tigre
Tigre
2
0
0
16.2. 00:30
Talleres Córdoba
2:1 (0-1)
Argentinos Juniors
16.2.
00:30
00:30
Talleres Córdoba
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
1
16.2. 00:00
Independiente Rivadavia
0:2 (0-1)
Instituto
16.2.
00:00
00:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto
Instituto
0
2
2
15.2. 22:00
Platense
1:1 (0-1)
Belgrano
15.2.
22:00
22:00
Platense
Belgrano
Belgrano
1
1
1
15.2. 20:00
Deportivo Riestra
1:2 (1-0)
Vélez Sarsfield
15.2.
20:00
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1
2
2
15.2. 00:30
Atlético Tucumán
0:0 (0-0)
River Plate
15.2.
00:30
00:30
Atlético Tucumán
River Plate
River Plate
0
0
0
14.2. 22:15
Boca Juniors
2:0 (1-0)
Central Cordoba
14.2.
22:15
22:15
Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
2
0
0
14.2. 22:15
Banfield
0:0 (0-0)
Barracas Central
14.2.
22:15
22:15
Banfield
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
0
0
0
14.2. 20:00
Sarmiento
0:1 (0-0)
Lanús
14.2.
20:00
20:00
Sarmiento
Lanús
Lanús
0
1
1
14.2. 20:00
Tigre
0:1 (0-0)
Defensa y Justicia
14.2.
20:00
20:00
Tigre
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
1
14.2. 00:30
Independiente
1:0 (1-0)
Rosario Central
14.2.
00:30
00:30
Independiente
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
1
0
0
14.2. 00:30
Godoy Cruz
0:0 (0-0)
Unión Santa Fe
14.2.
00:30
00:30
Godoy Cruz
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
0
0
0
13.2. 22:15
Gimnasia La Plata
3:1 (0-1)
Huracán
13.2.
22:15
22:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Huracán
Huracán
3
1
1
13.2. 20:00
San Lorenzo
1:1 (0-1)
Estudiantes
13.2.
20:00
20:00
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
1
1
1
13.2. 00:00
Newell's Old Boys
0:4 (0-2)
Racing Club
13.2.
00:00
00:00
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
Racing Club
0
4
4
12.2. 22:00
Instituto
2:2 (1-0)
Talleres Córdoba
12.2.
22:00
22:00
Instituto
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
2
2
2
12.2. 00:00
Barracas Central
2:0 (2-0)
Atlético Tucumán
12.2.
00:00
00:00
Barracas Central
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
2
0
0
11.2. 22:00
Lanús
3:0 (1-0)
Platense
11.2.
22:00
22:00
Lanús
Platense
Platense
3
0
0
11.2. 20:00
Deportivo Riestra
0:3 (0-3)
River Plate
11.2.
20:00
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
River Plate
River Plate
0
3
3
11.2. 00:30
Central Cordoba
3:0 (1-0)
Sarmiento
11.2.
00:30
00:30
Central Cordoba
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
3
0
0
11.2. 00:30
Belgrano
0:1 (0-0)
Godoy Cruz
11.2.
00:30
00:30
Belgrano
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
0
1
1
10.2. 22:15
Boca Juniors
0:0 (0-0)
Defensa y Justicia
10.2.
22:15
22:15
Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
10.2. 20:00
Argentinos Juniors
4:2 (2-1)
Banfield
10.2.
20:00
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
Banfield
4
2
2
10.2. 00:15
Racing Club
4:1 (2-0)
San Lorenzo
10.2.
00:15
00:15
Racing Club
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
4
1
1
10.2. 00:15
Vélez Sarsfield
3:1 (1-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
10.2.
00:15
00:15
Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
3
1
1
9.2. 22:00
Unión Santa Fe
1:3 (0-2)
Newell's Old Boys
9.2.
22:00
22:00
Unión Santa Fe
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
1
3
3
9.2. 22:00
Estudiantes
2:0 (1-0)
Tigre
9.2.
22:00
22:00
Estudiantes
Tigre
Tigre
2
0
0
9.2. 00:15
Huracán
0:0 (0-0)
Independiente
9.2.
00:15
00:15
Huracán
Independiente
Independiente
0
0
0
8.2. 22:30
Rosario Central
1:0 (0-0)
Independiente Rivadavia
8.2.
22:30
22:30
Rosario Central
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
0
7.2. 00:15
Atlético Tucumán
0:0 (0-0)
Argentinos Juniors
7.2.
00:15
00:15
Atlético Tucumán
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
6.2. 22:00
Sarmiento
2:3 (2-0)
Defensa y Justicia
6.2.
22:00
22:00
Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
2
3
3
6.2. 01:00
Banfield
0:2 (0-0)
Instituto
6.2.
01:00
01:00
Banfield
Instituto
Instituto
0
2
2
6.2. 00:30
Estudiantes
0:0 (0-0)
Racing Club
6.2.
00:30
00:30
Estudiantes
Racing Club
Racing Club
0
0
0
5.2. 22:45
Tigre
0:2 (0-2)
Boca Juniors
5.2.
22:45
22:45
Tigre
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
0
2
2
5.2. 21:00
San Lorenzo
0:0 (0-0)
Unión Santa Fe
5.2.
21:00
21:00
San Lorenzo
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
0
0
0
5.2. 20:30
Godoy Cruz
1:0 (0-0)
Lanús
5.2.
20:30
20:30
Godoy Cruz
Lanús
Lanús
1
0
0
5.2. 00:30
Newell's Old Boys
1:0 (0-0)
Belgrano
5.2.
00:30
00:30
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano
Belgrano
1
0
0
4.2. 23:30
Platense
1:0 (0-0)
Central Cordoba
4.2.
23:30
23:30
Platense
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
1
0
0
4.2. 22:15
River Plate
5:0 (4-0)
Vélez Sarsfield
4.2.
22:15
22:15
River Plate
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
5
0
0
4.2. 20:00
Deportivo Riestra
0:1 (0-0)
Barracas Central
4.2.
20:00
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
0
1
1
4.2. 00:15
Independiente Rivadavia
2:0 (0-0)
Huracán
4.2.
00:15
00:15
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
Huracán
2
0
0
4.2. 00:15
Talleres Córdoba
4:1 (3-1)
Rosario Central
4.2.
00:15
00:15
Talleres Córdoba
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
4
1
1
3.2. 22:00
Independiente
0:1 (0-1)
Gimnasia La Plata
3.2.
22:00
22:00
Independiente
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
0
1
1
2.2. 00:30
Central Cordoba
0:2 (0-2)
Godoy Cruz
2.2.
00:30
00:30
Central Cordoba
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
0
2
2
2.2. 00:30
Unión Santa Fe
0:1 (0-0)
Estudiantes
2.2.
00:30
00:30
Unión Santa Fe
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
0
1
1
1.2. 22:00
Boca Juniors
1:1 (1-0)
Sarmiento
1.2.
22:00
22:00
Boca Juniors
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
1
1
1
1.2. 00:30
Barracas Central
0:2 (0-0)
River Plate
1.2.
00:30
00:30
Barracas Central
River Plate
River Plate
0
2
2
31.1. 23:00
Racing Club
3:0 (2-0)
Tigre
31.1.
23:00
23:00
Racing Club
Tigre
Tigre
3
0
0
31.1. 22:15
Belgrano
1:1 (1-0)
San Lorenzo
31.1.
22:15
22:15
Belgrano
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
1
1
1
31.1. 20:45
Defensa y Justicia
3:0 (3-0)
Platense
31.1.
20:45
20:45
Defensa y Justicia
Platense
Platense
3
0
0
31.1. 20:00
Argentinos Juniors
2:0 (0-0)
Deportivo Riestra
31.1.
20:00
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
2
0
0
31.1. 00:30
Lanús
0:2 (0-1)
Newell's Old Boys
31.1.
00:30
00:30
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
0
2
2
31.1. 00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
0:1 (0-1)
Independiente
31.1.
00:30
00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente
Independiente
0
1
1
30.1. 22:15
Rosario Central
0:0 (0-0)
Banfield
30.1.
22:15
22:15
Rosario Central
Banfield
Banfield
0
0
0
30.1. 22:15
Gimnasia La Plata
2:3 (0-2)
Independiente Rivadavia
30.1.
22:15
22:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
2
3
3
30.1. 20:00
Huracán
1:2 (1-2)
Talleres Córdoba
30.1.
20:00
20:00
Huracán
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
1
2
2
30.1. 00:00
Instituto
3:0 (2-0)
Atlético Tucumán
30.1.
00:00
00:00
Instituto
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán
3
0
0
29.1. 00:00
Estudiantes
1:0 (0-0)
Belgrano
29.1.
00:00
00:00
Estudiantes
Belgrano
Belgrano
1
0
0
28.1. 22:00
River Plate
1:1 (1-0)
Argentinos Juniors
28.1.
22:00
22:00
River Plate
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
1
28.1. 20:00
Godoy Cruz
2:0 (0-0)
Defensa y Justicia
28.1.
20:00
20:00
Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
0
28.1. 00:00
Racing Club
0:1 (0-1)
Unión Santa Fe
28.1.
00:00
00:00
Racing Club
Unión Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
0
1
1
27.1. 22:00
Platense
0:0 (0-0)
Boca Juniors
27.1.
22:00
22:00
Platense
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
27.1. 20:00
San Lorenzo
0:2 (0-0)
Lanús
27.1.
20:00
20:00
San Lorenzo
Lanús
Lanús
0
2
2
27.1. 00:15
Independiente Rivadavia
0:1 (0-0)
Independiente
27.1.
00:15
00:15
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente
Independiente
0
1
1
27.1. 00:15
Banfield
0:2 (0-1)
Huracán
27.1.
00:15
00:15
Banfield
Huracán
Huracán
0
2
2
26.1. 22:00
Talleres Córdoba
0:1 (0-0)
Gimnasia La Plata
26.1.
22:00
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
0
1
1
26.1. 21:00
Barracas Central
1:1 (1-1)
Vélez Sarsfield
26.1.
21:00
21:00
Barracas Central
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1
1
1
26.1. 00:15
Central Cordoba
0:1 (0-0)
Newell's Old Boys
26.1.
00:15
00:15
Central Cordoba
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
0
1
1
26.1. 00:15
Atlético Tucumán
1:1 (0-1)
Rosario Central
26.1.
00:15
00:15
Atlético Tucumán
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
1
1
1
25.1. 22:00
Instituto
0:0 (0-0)
Deportivo Riestra
25.1.
22:00
22:00
Instituto
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
0
0
0
25.1. 22:00
Tigre
0:0 (0-0)
Sarmiento
25.1.
22:00
22:00
Tigre
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
0
0
0