Zvezda Sint Petersburg
vs.Tver
Expected information about the match
28.7.2021 13:00
Stadium:
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
1 (1 -
0 -
0)
Matches
(0 -
0 -
0)
0
2 (Ø 2)
TOTAL GOALS
0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
0
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 0%
+2,5: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: -
+2,5: -
+2,5: -
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
0 (0 -
0 -
0)
Matches
(0 -
0 -
0)
0
0
TOTAL GOALS
0
0
Goals conceded
0
+1,5: -
+2,5: -
+2,5: -
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: -
+2,5: -
+2,5: -
Missing players
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Maksim Levin
3
0
0
1
MF
Savva Dogar
3
0
0
0
MF
Timur Galukhin
2
0
0
0
MF
Sergey Iljin
1
0
0
2
MF
Sergey Zapalatskiy
0
0
0
2
DF
Aleksey Plotnikov
0
0
1
2
DF
Danila Yashchuk
0
0
1
2
MF
Dmitri Bogaev
0
0
0
2
RB
Konstantin Troyanov
0
0
0
2
MF
Maksim Andreev
0
0
0
2
MF
Vladimir Mukhin
0
0
0
2
GK
Efrem Vartanyan
0
0
1
2
CF
Players back
Danil Pshenichnikov
3
0
0
1
GK
Ilya Fedoseev
3
0
0
2
DF
Kirill Fomenko
3
0
0
2
DF
Andrey Orlov
1
0
0
2
MF
Ivan Kirillovykh
3
0
0
1
MF
Aleksey Smirnov
3
0
0
2
MF
Daniil Dmitrienko
3
0
0
1
MF
Evgeni Eroshenkov
1
0
0
3
CF
Rasul Gazimagomedov
3
0
0
1
CF
StanislavKurmanov
3
0
1
1
CF
Denis Lebedev
3
0
0
1
MF
Egor Voronin
3
0
0
1
DF
Tver
Arutyun Grigoryan
2
0
0
0
MF
Kirill Dvoretskiy
2
0
0
0
GK
Vasiliy Meshkovskiy
2
0
0
0
CF
Aleksey Orlov
2
0
0
0
MF
Ilya Kalendrus
2
0
0
0
MF
Igor Varres
2
0
0
0
MF
Savva Kuryatov
2
0
0
0
DF
Aleksey Stepanov
2
0
0
0
MF
Maksim Klimov
2
0
0
0
CF
Dmitri Starodub
0
0
0
0
MF
Dmitry Rashchupkin
0
0
0
0
DF
Dmitri Gerasimov
0
0
0
0
GK
Aleksei Kurzenev
0
0
0
0
CF
Players back
Anton Fedyushkin
2
0
0
1
GK
Iliya Klementyev
1
0
0
1
DF
Aleksey Ivanov
1
0
0
1
DF
Danila Ananko
1
0
0
1
MF
Additional info
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Return of first-choice goalkeeper Danil Pshenichnikov
Danil Pshenichnikov is back after he misses (3) games and should be first-choice again.
Danil Pshenichnikov is back after he misses (3) games and should be first-choice again.
The coach has to deal with 8 fresh missings
According to the news, the team is without 8 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Yashchuk, Bogaev, Troyanov, Andreev, Mukhin, Vartanyan, Plotnikov, Zapalatskiy.
According to the news, the team is without 8 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Yashchuk, Bogaev, Troyanov, Andreev, Mukhin, Vartanyan, Plotnikov, Zapalatskiy.
Tver
Return of first-choice goalkeeper Anton Fedyushkin
Anton Fedyushkin is back after he misses (2) games and should be first-choice again.
Anton Fedyushkin is back after he misses (2) games and should be first-choice again.
Probable line-ups
About the match
Today's prediction is for the Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Tver match, which is scheduled on 28.7.2021 at 13:00 CET. The game will take place at the iconic . Show moreNext matches
Last matches
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
14.7
Yadro St. Petersburg
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
0
1
1
0
2
2
19.8
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Leningradets
Leningradets
1
0
0
1
2
2
5.8
Tver
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
28.7
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
1
0
0
5
0
0
7.8
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
1
0
0
1
0
0
30.7
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Leningradets
Leningradets
2
1
1
3
1
1
23.7
Pskov 747
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
1
0
0
2
0
0
15.7
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
0
0
0
0
0
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
3-4.33 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 0-0
AWAY CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 0-0 average
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Urozhay
2
1
0
1
3:1
2
3
1.
Urozhay
3
3:1
2
2.
Krasnodar
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krasnodar
3
2:3
2
3.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Leningradets
3
1:2
2
1.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
6:0
2
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2:3
2
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1:6
2
1.
Dinamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
9:0
2
2.
Orenburg
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
2.
Orenburg
3
3:4
2
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
1:9
2
1.
KAMAZ
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
KAMAZ
6
2:0
2
2.
Ural
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Ural
3
2:1
2
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:3
2
1.
Veles
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Veles
4
4:1
2
2.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2.
Arsenal Tula
4
7:2
2
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1:9
2
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2:0
2
2.
Fakel
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Fakel
3
2:1
2
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:3
2
1.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
Chayka
6
2:0
2
2.
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2:1
2
3.
Rostov
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:3
2
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
6
5:2
2
2.
Legion Dynamo
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
1
3:4
2
3.
Ufa
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Ufa
1
1:3
2
1.
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Akhmat Grozny
4
4:1
2
2.
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
2.
Rotor Volgograd
4
4:1
2
3.
Kairat Moskva
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:6
2
1.
Baltika
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Baltika
4
2:1
2
2.
Khimki
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Khimki
2
1:1
2
3.
Saransk
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Saransk
1
2:3
2
1.
Yenisey
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
1.
Yenisey
6
5:0
2
2.
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
10:1
2
3.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:14
2
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
Chayka
6
2:0
2
2.
Urozhay
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Urozhay
3
3:0
1
3.
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2:0
1
4.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
2:0
1
5.
KAMAZ
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
KAMAZ
3
1:0
1
6.
Yenisey
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Yenisey
3
1:0
1
7.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Leningradets
3
1:2
2
8.
Veles
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1.
Veles
1
1:1
1
9.
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Rotor Volgograd
1
1:1
1
10.
Baltika
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1.
Baltika
1
0:0
1
11.
Legion Dynamo
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
1
3:4
2
12.
Saransk
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Saransk
1
2:3
2
13.
Krasnodar
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krasnodar
0
0:0
0
14.
CSKA Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSKA Moskva
0
0:0
0
15.
Dinamo Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Dinamo Moskva
0
0:0
0
16.
Ural
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ural
0
0:0
0
17.
Arsenal Tula
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Arsenal Tula
0
0:0
0
18.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0:0
0
19.
Rostov
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:0
0
20.
Ufa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ufa
0
0:0
0
21.
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Akhmat Grozny
0
0:0
0
22.
Khimki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Khimki
0
0:0
0
23.
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krylya Sovetov
0
0:0
0
24.
Fakel
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
Fakel
0
0:1
1
25.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0:2
1
26.
Orenburg
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
2.
Orenburg
0
0:3
1
27.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:3
2
28.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:3
2
29.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1:6
2
30.
Kairat Moskva
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:6
2
31.
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
1:9
2
32.
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1:9
2
33.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:14
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Dinamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
9:0
2
2.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
6:0
2
3.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2:0
2
4.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2.
Arsenal Tula
4
7:2
2
5.
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Akhmat Grozny
4
4:1
2
6.
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
10:1
2
7.
Yenisey
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Yenisey
3
4:0
1
8.
Veles
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Veles
3
3:0
1
9.
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2.
Rotor Volgograd
3
3:0
1
10.
Orenburg
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Orenburg
3
3:1
1
11.
Fakel
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Fakel
3
2:0
1
12.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2:1
1
13.
KAMAZ
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
KAMAZ
3
1:0
1
14.
Ural
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Ural
3
2:1
2
15.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
3:2
1
16.
Baltika
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Baltika
3
2:1
1
17.
Krasnodar
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krasnodar
3
2:3
2
18.
Khimki
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Khimki
2
1:1
2
19.
Ufa
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Ufa
1
1:3
2
20.
Leningradets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Leningradets
0
0:0
0
21.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0:0
0
22.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
0:0
0
23.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:0
0
24.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0:0
0
25.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:0
0
26.
Chayka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka
0
0:0
0
27.
Legion Dynamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Legion Dynamo
0
0:0
0
28.
Kairat Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:0
0
29.
Saransk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saransk
0
0:0
0
30.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:0
0
31.
Urozhay
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
1.
Urozhay
0
0:1
1
32.
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
Torpedo Moskva
0
0:1
1
33.
Rostov
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:3
2