en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

icon Dodgerbet > Champions League Women >

Slavia Prague W vs Hibernian W prediction and lineups

Slavia Prague W
Hibernian W

Slavia Prague W

vs.

Hibernian W

Expected information about the match

25.9.2019 17:30
Stadium: Sinobo stadium
Capacity: 21000
Turf: Grass

Slavia Prague W Slavia Prague W (5 - 1) Hibernian W Hibernian W


5' goal Divisova
37' goal Kozarova
47' yellow card Kozarova
60' goal Divisova ( Divisova )
69' goal Divisova ( Divisova )
90'+1' goal Szewieczková
20' goal Gallagher ( Leishman )
41' yellow card Hunter
52% Ball Possesion 48%
17 Shots 5
11 Shots on target 3
1 Corners 4
ODDS 1 X 2
Opening 1.2 6 9
Pre-match 1.2 6 9

Statistics

Slavia Prague W Hibernian W
win
TOTAL FORM
loss
win
win
win
1 (1 - 0 - 0)
Matches
(3 - 0 - 1) 4
4 (Ø 4)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2) 8
1 (Ø 1)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.5) 6
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%

HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS

Slavia Prague W Hibernian W
TOTAL FORM
win
0 (0 - 0 - 0)
Matches
(1 - 0 - 0) 1
0
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2) 2
0
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 1
+1,5: -
+2,5: -
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%

Missing players

Slavia Prague W Hibernian W

Additional info

Slavia Prague W Hibernian W
Slavia Prague W
pos No fresh injuries, same starting lineup?
The coach can use same last starting lineup as there are not reported major missings for this match.
Hibernian W

Probable line-ups

About the match

Today's prediction is for the Slavia Prague W vs Hibernian W match, which is scheduled on 25.9.2019 at 17:30 CET. The game will take place at the iconic Sinobo stadium. Show more

Corners

Slavia Prague W HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
4-3.5 average
AWAY CORNERS Slavia Prague W
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 6.17-2.5
Hibernian W HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
3.2-1.2 average
AWAY CORNERS Hibernian W
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 2.5-2.5 average
7.5 8.5 9.5 10.5 11.5 12.5 13.5

Full table (Qualifying Round)

1.
Breidablik W
Breidablik W
3
3
0
0
18:2
16
9
win
win
win
1.
Breidablik W Breidablik W
9
18:2
3

2.
SFK 2000 W
SFK 2000 W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
loss
win
win
2.
SFK 2000 W SFK 2000 W
6
7:3
3

3.
ASA Tel Aviv
ASA Tel Aviv
3
1
0
2
8:5
3
3
win
loss
loss
3.
ASA Tel Aviv ASA Tel Aviv
3
8:5
3

4.
Dragon 2014
Dragon 2014
3
0
0
3
0:23
-23
0
loss
loss
loss
4.
Dragon 2014 Dragon 2014
0
0:23
3

1.
Vllaznia W
Vllaznia W
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
draw
win
win
1.
Vllaznia W Vllaznia W
7
5:2
3

2.
Wexford Youths
Wexford Youths
3
2
0
1
10:6
4
6
win
win
loss
2.
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
6
10:6
3

3.
Gintra W
Gintra W
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
draw
loss
win
3.
Gintra W Gintra W
4
3:3
3

4.
Birkirkara W
Birkirkara W
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
loss
loss
loss
4.
Birkirkara W Birkirkara W
0
2:9
3

1.
Mitrovica W
Mitrovica W
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
win
win
win
1.
Mitrovica W Mitrovica W
9
5:1
3

2.
Breznica W
Breznica W
3
1
1
1
7:7
0
4
loss
win
draw
2.
Breznica W Breznica W
4
7:7
3

3.
Ol. Cluj W
Ol. Cluj W
3
1
0
2
6:7
-1
3
win
loss
loss
3.
Ol. Cluj W Ol. Cluj W
3
6:7
3

4.
NSA Sofia W
NSA Sofia W
3
0
1
2
6:9
-3
1
loss
loss
draw
4.
NSA Sofia W NSA Sofia W
1
6:9
3

1.
Hibernian W
Hibernian W
3
3
0
0
7:2
5
9
win
win
win
1.
Hibernian W Hibernian W
9
7:2
3

2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
win
loss
win
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W Cardiff Metropolitan W
6
7:3
3

3.
Pomurje
Pomurje
3
1
0
2
5:3
2
3
loss
win
loss
3.
Pomurje Pomurje
3
5:3
3

4.
Nike
Nike
3
0
0
3
1:12
-11
0
loss
loss
loss
4.
Nike Nike
0
1:12
3

1.
Minsk FK W
Minsk FK W
3
3
0
0
16:1
15
9
win
win
win
1.
Minsk FK W Minsk FK W
9
16:1
3

2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
2
0
1
9:4
5
6
loss
win
win
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W Zhytlobud-1 W
6
9:4
3

3.
Split W
Split W
3
1
0
2
10:7
3
3
win
loss
loss
3.
Split W Split W
3
10:7
3

4.
Bettembourg W
Bettembourg W
3
0
0
3
2:25
-23
0
loss
loss
loss
4.
Bettembourg W Bettembourg W
0
2:25
3

1.
Subotica W
Subotica W
3
2
1
0
21:2
19
7
draw
win
win
1.
Subotica W Subotica W
7
21:2
3

2.
Ferencváros W
Ferencváros W
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
draw
win
win
2.
Ferencváros W Ferencváros W
7
7:3
3

3.
Slovan Bratislava W
Slovan Bratislava W
3
1
0
2
2:10
-8
3
win
loss
loss
3.
Slovan Bratislava W Slovan Bratislava W
3
2:10
3

4.
Anenii Noi W
Anenii Noi W
3
0
0
3
0:15
-15
0
loss
loss
loss
4.
Anenii Noi W Anenii Noi W
0
0:15
3

1.
BIIK Kazygurt
BIIK Kazygurt
3
3
0
0
15:1
14
9
win
win
win
1.
BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt
9
15:1
3

2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
2
0
1
9:6
3
6
loss
win
win
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W PK-35 Vantaa W
6
9:6
3

3.
Flora W
Flora W
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
win
loss
loss
3.
Flora W Flora W
3
4:5
3

4.
EBS / Skála
EBS / Skála
3
0
0
3
0:16
-16
0
loss
loss
loss
4.
EBS / Skála EBS / Skála
0
0:16
3

1.
Sporting Braga W
Sporting Braga W
3
3
0
0
11:0
11
9
win
win
win
1.
Sporting Braga W Sporting Braga W
9
11:0
3

2.
Apollon W
Apollon W
3
2
0
1
17:3
14
6
win
loss
win
2.
Apollon W Apollon W
6
17:3
3

3.
Sturm Graz W
Sturm Graz W
3
1
0
2
6:9
-3
3
loss
win
loss
3.
Sturm Graz W Sturm Graz W
3
6:9
3

4.
Rigas W
Rigas W
3
0
0
3
0:22
-22
0
loss
loss
loss
4.
Rigas W Rigas W
0
0:22
3

1.
RSC Anderlecht W
RSC Anderlecht W
3
3
0
0
11:3
8
9
win
win
win
1.
RSC Anderlecht W RSC Anderlecht W
9
11:3
3

2.
LSK Kvinner W
LSK Kvinner W
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
win
loss
win
2.
LSK Kvinner W LSK Kvinner W
6
7:3
3

3.
Linfield W
Linfield W
3
1
0
2
4:9
-5
3
loss
win
loss
3.
Linfield W Linfield W
3
4:9
3

4.
PAOK W
PAOK W
3
0
0
3
2:9
-7
0
loss
loss
loss
4.
PAOK W PAOK W
0
2:9
3

1.
FC Twente W
FC Twente W
3
2
1
0
12:2
10
7
win
draw
win
1.
FC Twente W FC Twente W
7
12:2
3

2.
Beşiktaş W
Beşiktaş W
3
1
2
0
6:3
3
5
win
draw
draw
2.
Beşiktaş W Beşiktaş W
5
6:3
3

3.
Leczna W
Leczna W
3
1
1
1
14:3
11
4
loss
win
draw
3.
Leczna W Leczna W
4
14:3
3

4.
Alashkert
Alashkert
3
0
0
3
0:24
-24
0
loss
loss
loss
4.
Alashkert Alashkert
0
0:24
3

Full table (Home matches) (Qualifying Round)

1.
Subotica W Subotica W
2
2
0
0
19:0
19
6
1.
Subotica W
Subotica W
6
19:0
2

2.
Breidablik W Breidablik W
2
2
0
0
14:1
13
6
1.
Breidablik W
Breidablik W
6
14:1
2

3.
Minsk FK W Minsk FK W
2
2
0
0
14:1
13
6
1.
Minsk FK W
Minsk FK W
6
14:1
2

4.
BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt
2
2
0
0
11:0
11
6
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
BIIK Kazygurt
6
11:0
2

5.
SFK 2000 W SFK 2000 W
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
2.
SFK 2000 W
SFK 2000 W
6
6:0
2

6.
Hibernian W Hibernian W
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
1.
Hibernian W
Hibernian W
6
5:1
2

7.
FC Twente W FC Twente W
2
1
1
0
10:2
8
4
1.
FC Twente W
FC Twente W
4
10:2
2

8.
Ferencváros W Ferencváros W
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
2.
Ferencváros W
Ferencváros W
4
4:2
2

9.
Vllaznia W Vllaznia W
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Vllaznia W
Vllaznia W
4
2:1
2

10.
Leczna W Leczna W
2
1
0
1
13:2
11
3
3.
Leczna W
Leczna W
3
13:2
2

11.
Apollon W Apollon W
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Apollon W
Apollon W
3
10:1
2

12.
RSC Anderlecht W RSC Anderlecht W
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
RSC Anderlecht W
3
5:0
1

13.
Zhytlobud-1 W Zhytlobud-1 W
2
1
0
1
6:2
4
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
6:2
2

14.
Pomurje Pomurje
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
3
3.
Pomurje
Pomurje
3
5:2
2

15.
LSK Kvinner W LSK Kvinner W
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
LSK Kvinner W
3
6:3
2

16.
PK-35 Vantaa W PK-35 Vantaa W
2
1
0
1
6:4
2
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
6:4
2

17.
Sporting Braga W Sporting Braga W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Sporting Braga W
Sporting Braga W
3
2:0
1

18.
Mitrovica W Mitrovica W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Mitrovica W
Mitrovica W
3
1:0
1

19.
Cardiff Metropolitan W Cardiff Metropolitan W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
1:0
1

20.
Gintra W Gintra W
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
Gintra W
Gintra W
3
2:2
2

21.
Sturm Graz W Sturm Graz W
2
1
0
1
6:7
-1
3
3.
Sturm Graz W
Sturm Graz W
3
6:7
2

22.
Breznica W Breznica W
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
2.
Breznica W
Breznica W
1
4:4
1

23.
Beşiktaş W Beşiktaş W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Beşiktaş W
Beşiktaş W
1
1:1
1

24.
Split W Split W
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Split W
Split W
0
2:3
1

25.
Anenii Noi W Anenii Noi W
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
Anenii Noi W
0
0:1
1

26.
Flora W Flora W
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3.
Flora W
Flora W
0
2:3
1

27.
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
Wexford Youths
Wexford Youths
0
1:3
1

28.
Ol. Cluj W Ol. Cluj W
2
0
0
2
3:5
-2
0
3.
Ol. Cluj W
Ol. Cluj W
0
3:5
2

29.
Slovan Bratislava W Slovan Bratislava W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
Slovan Bratislava W
0
1:3
1

30.
EBS / Skála EBS / Skála
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4.
EBS / Skála
EBS / Skála
0
0:2
1

31.
Linfield W Linfield W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
Linfield W
Linfield W
0
1:3
1

32.
PAOK W PAOK W
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
4.
PAOK W
PAOK W
0
2:4
2

33.
ASA Tel Aviv ASA Tel Aviv
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
ASA Tel Aviv
0
1:4
1

34.
NSA Sofia W NSA Sofia W
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
4.
NSA Sofia W
NSA Sofia W
0
2:5
2

35.
Alashkert Alashkert
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
4.
Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0:3
1

36.
Nike Nike
1
0
0
1
1:5
-4
0
4.
Nike
Nike
0
1:5
1

37.
Birkirkara W Birkirkara W
1
0
0
1
2:7
-5
0
4.
Birkirkara W
Birkirkara W
0
2:7
1

38.
Bettembourg W Bettembourg W
1
0
0
1
2:7
-5
0
4.
Bettembourg W
Bettembourg W
0
2:7
1

39.
Dragon 2014 Dragon 2014
1
0
0
1
0:7
-7
0
4.
Dragon 2014
Dragon 2014
0
0:7
1

40.
Rigas W Rigas W
1
0
0
1
0:8
-8
0
4.
Rigas W
Rigas W
0
0:8
1

Full table (Away matches) (Qualifying Round)

1.
Sporting Braga W Sporting Braga W
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Sporting Braga W
Sporting Braga W
6
9:0
2

2.
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
2
2
0
0
9:3
6
6
2.
Wexford Youths
Wexford Youths
6
9:3
2

3.
Mitrovica W Mitrovica W
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
1.
Mitrovica W
Mitrovica W
6
4:1
2

4.
RSC Anderlecht W RSC Anderlecht W
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
1.
RSC Anderlecht W
RSC Anderlecht W
6
6:3
2

5.
Beşiktaş W Beşiktaş W
2
1
1
0
5:2
3
4
2.
Beşiktaş W
Beşiktaş W
4
5:2
2

6.
ASA Tel Aviv ASA Tel Aviv
2
1
0
1
7:1
6
3
3.
ASA Tel Aviv
ASA Tel Aviv
3
7:1
2

7.
Apollon W Apollon W
1
1
0
0
7:2
5
3
2.
Apollon W
Apollon W
3
7:2
1

8.
Split W Split W
2
1
0
1
8:4
4
3
3.
Split W
Split W
3
8:4
2

9.
Breidablik W Breidablik W
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
Breidablik W
Breidablik W
3
4:1
1

10.
Cardiff Metropolitan W Cardiff Metropolitan W
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
Cardiff Metropolitan W
Cardiff Metropolitan W
3
6:3
2

11.
BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
1.
BIIK Kazygurt
BIIK Kazygurt
3
4:1
1

12.
Vllaznia W Vllaznia W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Vllaznia W
Vllaznia W
3
3:1
1

13.
Minsk FK W Minsk FK W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Minsk FK W
Minsk FK W
3
2:0
1

14.
Ferencváros W Ferencváros W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Ferencváros W
Ferencváros W
3
3:1
1

15.
FC Twente W FC Twente W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
FC Twente W
FC Twente W
3
2:0
1

16.
Ol. Cluj W Ol. Cluj W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
3.
Ol. Cluj W
Ol. Cluj W
3
3:2
1

17.
Hibernian W Hibernian W
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Hibernian W
Hibernian W
3
2:1
1

18.
Zhytlobud-1 W Zhytlobud-1 W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
Zhytlobud-1 W
Zhytlobud-1 W
3
3:2
1

19.
PK-35 Vantaa W PK-35 Vantaa W
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2.
PK-35 Vantaa W
PK-35 Vantaa W
3
3:2
1

20.
LSK Kvinner W LSK Kvinner W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2.
LSK Kvinner W
LSK Kvinner W
3
1:0
1

21.
Breznica W Breznica W
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
2.
Breznica W
Breznica W
3
3:3
2

22.
Flora W Flora W
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
Flora W
Flora W
3
2:2
2

23.
Linfield W Linfield W
2
1
0
1
3:6
-3
3
3.
Linfield W
Linfield W
3
3:6
2

24.
Slovan Bratislava W Slovan Bratislava W
2
1
0
1
1:7
-6
3
3.
Slovan Bratislava W
Slovan Bratislava W
3
1:7
2

25.
Gintra W Gintra W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
Gintra W
Gintra W
1
1:1
1

26.
NSA Sofia W NSA Sofia W
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
4.
NSA Sofia W
NSA Sofia W
1
4:4
1

27.
Subotica W Subotica W
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1.
Subotica W
Subotica W
1
2:2
1

28.
Leczna W Leczna W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
Leczna W
Leczna W
1
1:1
1

29.
Pomurje Pomurje
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
3.
Pomurje
Pomurje
0
0:1
1

30.
SFK 2000 W SFK 2000 W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2.
SFK 2000 W
SFK 2000 W
0
1:3
1

31.
Birkirkara W Birkirkara W
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
4.
Birkirkara W
Birkirkara W
0
0:2
2

32.
Sturm Graz W Sturm Graz W
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
3.
Sturm Graz W
Sturm Graz W
0
0:2
1

33.
PAOK W PAOK W
1
0
0
1
0:5
-5
0
4.
PAOK W
PAOK W
0
0:5
1

34.
Nike Nike
2
0
0
2
0:7
-7
0
4.
Nike
Nike
0
0:7
2

35.
Anenii Noi W Anenii Noi W
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
Anenii Noi W
Anenii Noi W
0
0:14
2

36.
EBS / Skála EBS / Skála
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
EBS / Skála
EBS / Skála
0
0:14
2

37.
Rigas W Rigas W
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
4.
Rigas W
Rigas W
0
0:14
2

38.
Dragon 2014 Dragon 2014
2
0
0
2
0:16
-16
0
4.
Dragon 2014
Dragon 2014
0
0:16
2

39.
Bettembourg W Bettembourg W
2
0
0
2
0:18
-18
0
4.
Bettembourg W
Bettembourg W
0
0:18
2

40.
Alashkert Alashkert
2
0
0
2
0:21
-21
0
4.
Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0:21
2