en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

3. Liga Table

3. Liga

3. Liga

Matches: 380

Home team: 173 (46%)
Away team: 107 (28%)
Draws: 100 (26%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 297 (78%)
OVER 2,5: 197 (52%)
OVER 3,5: 119 (31%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 306 (81%)
OVER 1,5: 179 (47%)
OVER 2,5: 73 (19%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 264 (69%)
OVER 1,5: 133 (35%)
OVER 2,5: 48 (13%)

3. Liga Next matches 3. Liga

3. Liga Match review 3. Liga

38. Round
18.5. 11:30
Ulm
Ulm
4:2 (1-0)
Verl
Verl
18.5.
11:30
Ulm
Verl
Ulm
Verl
4
2
18.5. 11:30
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1:1 (1-1)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
18.5.
11:30
Hallescher FC
Borussia Dortmund II
Hallescher FC
Borussia Dortmund II
1
1
18.5. 11:30
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
2:0 (2-0)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
18.5.
11:30
Preußen Münster
Unterhaching
Preußen Münster
Unterhaching
2
0
18.5. 11:30
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
1:1 (1-0)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
18.5.
11:30
Sandhausen
Ingolstadt
Sandhausen
Ingolstadt
1
1
18.5. 11:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
4:0 (3-0)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
18.5.
11:30
Dynamo Dresden
MSV Duisburg
Dynamo Dresden
MSV Duisburg
4
0
18.5. 11:30
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
1:0 (1-0)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
18.5.
11:30
Freiburg II
Viktoria Köln
Freiburg II
Viktoria Köln
1
0
18.5. 11:30
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3:3 (2-2)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
18.5.
11:30
VfB Lübeck
Rot-Weiss Essen
VfB Lübeck
Rot-Weiss Essen
3
3
18.5. 11:30
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
0:1 (0-1)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
18.5.
11:30
Jahn Regensburg
Saarbrücken
Jahn Regensburg
Saarbrücken
0
1
18.5. 11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2:0 (1-0)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
18.5.
11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Waldhof Mannheim
Erzgebirge Aue
Waldhof Mannheim
2
0
18.5. 11:30
1860 München
1860 München
0:2 (0-1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
18.5.
11:30
1860 München
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1860 München
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
2
37. Round
12.5. 17:30
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
2:1 (0-0)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
12.5.
17:30
Saarbrücken
Freiburg II
Saarbrücken
Freiburg II
2
1
12.5. 14:30
Verl
Verl
2:0 (0-0)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
12.5.
14:30
Verl
Preußen Münster
Verl
Preußen Münster
2
0
12.5. 11:30
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
2:2 (0-1)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
12.5.
11:30
MSV Duisburg
Erzgebirge Aue
MSV Duisburg
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
11.5. 14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
4:2 (4-0)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
11.5.
14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Sandhausen
Waldhof Mannheim
Sandhausen
4
2
11.5. 12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1:2 (0-2)
Ulm
Ulm
11.5.
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Ulm
Borussia Dortmund II
Ulm
1
2
11.5. 12:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0:0 (0-0)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
11.5.
12:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Hallescher FC
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Hallescher FC
0
0
11.5. 12:00
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
6:1 (3-1)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
11.5.
12:00
Ingolstadt
VfB Lübeck
Ingolstadt
VfB Lübeck
6
1
11.5. 12:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
1:1 (1-1)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
11.5.
12:00
Viktoria Köln
Jahn Regensburg
Viktoria Köln
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
11.5. 12:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
1:2 (0-2)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
11.5.
12:00
Unterhaching
Dynamo Dresden
Unterhaching
Dynamo Dresden
1
2
10.5. 17:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
0:1 (0-1)
1860 München
1860 München
10.5.
17:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
1860 München
Rot-Weiss Essen
1860 München
0
1
36. Round
5.5. 17:30
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
1:1 (0-0)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
5.5.
17:30
Ingolstadt
Waldhof Mannheim
Ingolstadt
Waldhof Mannheim
1
1
5.5. 14:30
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
0:1 (0-0)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
5.5.
14:30
Hallescher FC
Unterhaching
Hallescher FC
Unterhaching
0
1
5.5. 11:30
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
4:1 (3-0)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
5.5.
11:30
Preußen Münster
Saarbrücken
Preußen Münster
Saarbrücken
4
1
4.5. 14:30
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
2:0 (0-0)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
4.5.
14:30
Sandhausen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sandhausen
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
0
4.5. 12:00
1860 München
1860 München
1:2 (1-1)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
4.5.
12:00
1860 München
Borussia Dortmund II
1860 München
Borussia Dortmund II
1
2
4.5. 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
0:1 (0-1)
Verl
Verl
4.5.
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Verl
Dynamo Dresden
Verl
0
1
4.5. 12:00
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
3:1 (1-0)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
4.5.
12:00
Freiburg II
Jahn Regensburg
Freiburg II
Jahn Regensburg
3
1
4.5. 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
1:0 (0-0)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
4.5.
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Erzgebirge Aue
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
4.5. 12:00
Ulm
Ulm
2:0 (0-0)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
4.5.
12:00
Ulm
Viktoria Köln
Ulm
Viktoria Köln
2
0
3.5. 17:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
5:3 (1-1)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3.5.
17:00
VfB Lübeck
MSV Duisburg
VfB Lübeck
MSV Duisburg
5
3
35. Round
28.4. 17:30
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
2:0 (1-0)
1860 München
1860 München
28.4.
17:30
Unterhaching
1860 München
Unterhaching
1860 München
2
0
28.4. 14:30
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
1:2 (0-0)
Ulm
Ulm
28.4.
14:30
Freiburg II
Ulm
Freiburg II
Ulm
1
2
28.4. 11:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
4:0 (3-0)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
28.4.
11:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Ingolstadt
Rot-Weiss Essen
Ingolstadt
4
0
27.4. 14:30
Verl
Verl
1:1 (0-1)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
27.4.
14:30
Verl
Waldhof Mannheim
Verl
Waldhof Mannheim
1
1
27.4. 12:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
3:5 (2-1)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
27.4.
12:00
Viktoria Köln
Preußen Münster
Viktoria Köln
Preußen Münster
3
5
27.4. 12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
2:2 (1-1)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
27.4.
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Erzgebirge Aue
Borussia Dortmund II
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
27.4. 12:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3:1 (2-0)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
27.4.
12:00
MSV Duisburg
Sandhausen
MSV Duisburg
Sandhausen
3
1
27.4. 12:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
0:1 (0-0)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
27.4.
12:00
Saarbrücken
Hallescher FC
Saarbrücken
Hallescher FC
0
1
27.4. 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
1:1 (0-0)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
27.4.
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
26.4. 17:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0:0 (0-0)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
26.4.
17:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
VfB Lübeck
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
VfB Lübeck
0
0
31. Round
24.4. 17:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
1:1 (0-1)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
24.4.
17:00
Saarbrücken
Rot-Weiss Essen
Saarbrücken
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
1
34. Round
21.4. 17:30
Ulm
Ulm
1:0 (0-0)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
21.4.
17:30
Ulm
Jahn Regensburg
Ulm
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
21.4. 14:30
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
2:0 (1-0)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
21.4.
14:30
Preußen Münster
Freiburg II
Preußen Münster
Freiburg II
2
0
21.4. 11:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
0:2 (0-1)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
21.4.
11:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Rot-Weiss Essen
Waldhof Mannheim
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
2
20.4. 14:30
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
2:0 (1-0)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
20.4.
14:30
Ingolstadt
MSV Duisburg
Ingolstadt
MSV Duisburg
2
0
20.4. 12:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1:0 (1-0)
Verl
Verl
20.4.
12:00
Hallescher FC
Verl
Hallescher FC
Verl
1
0
20.4. 12:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
0:5 (0-3)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
20.4.
12:00
VfB Lübeck
Borussia Dortmund II
VfB Lübeck
Borussia Dortmund II
0
5
20.4. 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
0:2 (0-0)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
20.4.
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Viktoria Köln
Dynamo Dresden
Viktoria Köln
0
2
20.4. 12:00
1860 München
1860 München
1:1 (0-1)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
20.4.
12:00
1860 München
Saarbrücken
1860 München
Saarbrücken
1
1
20.4. 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 (1-0)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
20.4.
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Unterhaching
Erzgebirge Aue
Unterhaching
2
1
19.4. 17:00
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
1:2 (0-0)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
19.4.
17:00
Sandhausen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Sandhausen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
2
33. Round
14.4. 17:30
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
1:1 (1-1)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
14.4.
17:30
Freiburg II
Dynamo Dresden
Freiburg II
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
14.4. 14:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1:1 (1-0)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
14.4.
14:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Rot-Weiss Essen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
1
14.4. 11:30
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
1:1 (0-0)
1860 München
1860 München
14.4.
11:30
Jahn Regensburg
1860 München
Jahn Regensburg
1860 München
1
1
13.4. 14:30
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
4:1 (0-1)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
13.4.
14:30
Saarbrücken
Sandhausen
Saarbrücken
Sandhausen
4
1
13.4. 12:00
Verl
Verl
3:1 (1-0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
13.4.
12:00
Verl
Erzgebirge Aue
Verl
Erzgebirge Aue
3
1
13.4. 12:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
4:1 (3-0)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
13.4.
12:00
Unterhaching
VfB Lübeck
Unterhaching
VfB Lübeck
4
1
13.4. 12:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
4:2 (0-0)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
13.4.
12:00
Viktoria Köln
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Köln
Hallescher FC
4
2
13.4. 12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1:1 (1-0)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
13.4.
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Ingolstadt
Borussia Dortmund II
Ingolstadt
1
1
13.4. 12:00
Ulm
Ulm
2:0 (1-0)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
13.4.
12:00
Ulm
Preußen Münster
Ulm
Preußen Münster
2
0
12.4. 17:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
1:1 (1-0)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
12.4.
17:00
MSV Duisburg
Waldhof Mannheim
MSV Duisburg
Waldhof Mannheim
1
1
25. Round
10.4. 17:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
2:1 (1-1)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
10.4.
17:00
Saarbrücken
Unterhaching
Saarbrücken
Unterhaching
2
1
32. Round
7.4. 17:30
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
0:2 (0-1)
Ulm
Ulm
7.4.
17:30
Hallescher FC
Ulm
Hallescher FC
Ulm
0
2
7.4. 14:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
4:1 (1-1)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
7.4.
14:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
MSV Duisburg
4
1
7.4. 11:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
1:3 (0-1)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
7.4.
11:30
Dynamo Dresden
Saarbrücken
Dynamo Dresden
Saarbrücken
1
3
6.4. 14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
6:1 (0-1)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
6.4.
14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Unterhaching
Waldhof Mannheim
Unterhaching
6
1
6.4. 13:00
1860 München
1860 München
3:1 (2-0)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
6.4.
13:00
1860 München
Viktoria Köln
1860 München
Viktoria Köln
3
1
6.4. 12:00
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
1:3 (0-3)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
6.4.
12:00
Preußen Münster
Jahn Regensburg
Preußen Münster
Jahn Regensburg
1
3
6.4. 12:00
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
3:2 (1-0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
6.4.
12:00
Sandhausen
Borussia Dortmund II
Sandhausen
Borussia Dortmund II
3
2
6.4. 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 (0-0)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
6.4.
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Freiburg II
Erzgebirge Aue
Freiburg II
2
1
6.4. 12:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
0:0 (0-0)
Verl
Verl
6.4.
12:00
VfB Lübeck
Verl
VfB Lübeck
Verl
0
0
5.4. 17:00
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
1:1 (0-1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
5.4.
17:00
Ingolstadt
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Ingolstadt
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
31. Round
31.3. 17:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2:0 (2-0)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
31.3.
17:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
2
0
31.3. 14:30
Verl
Verl
4:4 (1-2)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
31.3.
14:30
Verl
Sandhausen
Verl
Sandhausen
4
4
31.3. 11:30
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
1:0 (0-0)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
31.3.
11:30
Viktoria Köln
VfB Lübeck
Viktoria Köln
VfB Lübeck
1
0
30.3. 15:30
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
1:0 (0-0)
1860 München
1860 München
30.3.
15:30
Freiburg II
1860 München
Freiburg II
1860 München
1
0
30.3. 13:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
0:3 (0-0)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
30.3.
13:00
Unterhaching
Ingolstadt
Unterhaching
Ingolstadt
0
3
30.3. 13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
2:0 (1-0)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
30.3.
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Hallescher FC
Jahn Regensburg
Hallescher FC
2
0
30.3. 13:00
Ulm
Ulm
2:2 (1-0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
30.3.
13:00
Ulm
Erzgebirge Aue
Ulm
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
30.3. 13:00
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
1:0 (0-0)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
30.3.
13:00
Preußen Münster
Dynamo Dresden
Preußen Münster
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
30.3. 13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1:2 (0-0)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
30.3.
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Waldhof Mannheim
Borussia Dortmund II
Waldhof Mannheim
1
2
30. Round
17.3. 18:30
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
0:1 (0-1)
Verl
Verl
17.3.
18:30
Ingolstadt
Verl
Ingolstadt
Verl
0
1
17.3. 15:30
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
1:0 (0-0)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
17.3.
15:30
Sandhausen
Unterhaching
Sandhausen
Unterhaching
1
0
17.3. 12:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
4:0 (1-0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
17.3.
12:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Borussia Dortmund II
Rot-Weiss Essen
Borussia Dortmund II
4
0
16.3. 15:30
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
2:2 (2-1)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
16.3.
15:30
Hallescher FC
Freiburg II
Hallescher FC
Freiburg II
2
2
16.3. 13:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
2:0 (1-0)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
16.3.
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Saarbrücken
MSV Duisburg
Saarbrücken
2
0
16.3. 13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
0:0 (0-0)
Ulm
Ulm
16.3.
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Ulm
Dynamo Dresden
Ulm
0
0
16.3. 13:00
1860 München
1860 München
1:2 (0-1)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
16.3.
13:00
1860 München
Preußen Münster
1860 München
Preußen Münster
1
2
16.3. 13:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
1:0 (1-0)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
16.3.
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Jahn Regensburg
VfB Lübeck
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
16.3. 13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 (0-1)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
16.3.
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Viktoria Köln
Erzgebirge Aue
Viktoria Köln
2
1
15.3. 18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
1:0 (1-0)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
15.3.
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Waldhof Mannheim
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
29. Round
10.3. 18:30
Ulm
Ulm
2:0 (2-0)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
10.3.
18:30
Ulm
Sandhausen
Ulm
Sandhausen
2
0
10.3. 15:30
Verl
Verl
1:1 (0-0)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
10.3.
15:30
Verl
Rot-Weiss Essen
Verl
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
1
10.3. 12:30
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
1:0 (0-0)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
10.3.
12:30
Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg
Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg
1
0
9.3. 15:30
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
1:0 (0-0)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
9.3.
15:30
Preußen Münster
Hallescher FC
Preußen Münster
Hallescher FC
1
0
9.3. 13:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
2:2 (1-0)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
9.3.
13:00
Viktoria Köln
Waldhof Mannheim
Viktoria Köln
Waldhof Mannheim
2
2
9.3. 13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
0:2 (0-2)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
9.3.
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia Dortmund II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
2
9.3. 13:00
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
3:0 (1-0)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
9.3.
13:00
Freiburg II
VfB Lübeck
Freiburg II
VfB Lübeck
3
0
9.3. 13:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
2:0 (2-0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
9.3.
13:00
Saarbrücken
Erzgebirge Aue
Saarbrücken
Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
9.3. 13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
1:1 (0-1)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
9.3.
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Ingolstadt
Jahn Regensburg
Ingolstadt
1
1
8.3. 18:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
2:1 (1-1)
1860 München
1860 München
8.3.
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
1860 München
Dynamo Dresden
1860 München
2
1
28. Round
3.3. 18:30
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
2:1 (2-0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
3.3.
18:30
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund II
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund II
2
1
3.3. 15:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0:0 (0-0)
Verl
Verl
3.3.
15:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Verl
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Verl
0
0
3.3. 12:30
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
1:3 (1-0)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
3.3.
12:30
Ingolstadt
Viktoria Köln
Ingolstadt
Viktoria Köln
1
3
2.3. 15:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:3 (1-2)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
2.3.
15:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Unterhaching
Rot-Weiss Essen
Unterhaching
1
3
2.3. 13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
3:1 (0-1)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
2.3.
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Jahn Regensburg
Waldhof Mannheim
Jahn Regensburg
3
1
2.3. 13:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1:0 (0-0)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
2.3.
13:00
Hallescher FC
Dynamo Dresden
Hallescher FC
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
2.3. 13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2:3 (1-2)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
2.3.
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Preußen Münster
Erzgebirge Aue
Preußen Münster
2
3
2.3. 13:00
1860 München
1860 München
0:1 (0-0)
Ulm
Ulm
2.3.
13:00
1860 München
Ulm
1860 München
Ulm
0
1
2.3. 13:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
0:0 (0-0)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
2.3.
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Saarbrücken
VfB Lübeck
Saarbrücken
0
0
1.3. 18:00
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
1:0 (0-0)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
1.3.
18:00
Sandhausen
Freiburg II
Sandhausen
Freiburg II
1
0
27. Round
25.2. 18:30
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
1:0 (1-0)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
25.2.
18:30
Freiburg II
Waldhof Mannheim
Freiburg II
Waldhof Mannheim
1
0
25.2. 15:30
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
1:1 (0-0)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
25.2.
15:30
Saarbrücken
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Saarbrücken
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
25.2. 12:30
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3:0 (2-0)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
25.2.
12:30
Hallescher FC
VfB Lübeck
Hallescher FC
VfB Lübeck
3
0
24.2. 15:30
Verl
Verl
0:1 (0-0)
1860 München
1860 München
24.2.
15:30
Verl
1860 München
Verl
1860 München
0
1
24.2. 13:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
3:4 (1-0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
24.2.
13:00
Unterhaching
Borussia Dortmund II
Unterhaching
Borussia Dortmund II
3
4
24.2. 13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
0:0 (0-0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
24.2.
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue
Jahn Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
24.2. 13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
2:2 (1-2)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
24.2.
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Rot-Weiss Essen
Dynamo Dresden
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
2
24.2. 13:00
Ulm
Ulm
0:0 (0-0)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
24.2.
13:00
Ulm
Ingolstadt
Ulm
Ingolstadt
0
0
24.2. 13:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
2:1 (0-0)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
24.2.
13:00
Viktoria Köln
Sandhausen
Viktoria Köln
Sandhausen
2
1
23.2. 18:00
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
3:1 (0-0)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
23.2.
18:00
Preußen Münster
MSV Duisburg
Preußen Münster
MSV Duisburg
3
1
21. Round
21.2. 18:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
2:5 (0-1)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
21.2.
18:00
Viktoria Köln
Saarbrücken
Viktoria Köln
Saarbrücken
2
5
26. Round
18.2. 18:30
1860 München
1860 München
1:0 (1-0)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
18.2.
18:30
1860 München
Hallescher FC
1860 München
Hallescher FC
1
0
18.2. 15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 (1-0)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
18.2.
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden
2
1
18.2. 12:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
0:2 (0-2)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
18.2.
12:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Saarbrücken
Waldhof Mannheim
Saarbrücken
0
2
17.2. 15:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1:2 (0-2)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
17.2.
15:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Unterhaching
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Unterhaching
1
2
17.2. 13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
5:2 (3-1)
Verl
Verl
17.2.
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Verl
Borussia Dortmund II
Verl
5
2
17.2. 13:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
1:0 (1-0)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
17.2.
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Viktoria Köln
MSV Duisburg
Viktoria Köln
1
0
17.2. 13:00
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
6:3 (3-3)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
17.2.
13:00
Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
6
3
17.2. 13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
0:2 (0-0)
Ulm
Ulm
17.2.
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Ulm
Rot-Weiss Essen
Ulm
0
2
17.2. 13:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
0:3 (0-3)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
17.2.
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Preußen Münster
VfB Lübeck
Preußen Münster
0
3
16.2. 18:00
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
2:3 (2-1)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
16.2.
18:00
Ingolstadt
Freiburg II
Ingolstadt
Freiburg II
2
3
20. Round
13.2. 18:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
2:3 (1-1)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
13.2.
18:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Preußen Münster
Borussia Dortmund II
Preußen Münster
2
3
25. Round
11.2. 15:30
1860 München
1860 München
3:1 (1-0)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
11.2.
15:30
1860 München
Ingolstadt
1860 München
Ingolstadt
3
1
11.2. 12:30
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
2:3 (2-2)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
11.2.
12:30
Hallescher FC
Erzgebirge Aue
Hallescher FC
Erzgebirge Aue
2
3
10.2. 15:30
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
0:3 (0-1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
10.2.
15:30
Freiburg II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Freiburg II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
3
10.2. 13:15
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
7:2 (4-1)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
10.2.
13:15
Dynamo Dresden
VfB Lübeck
Dynamo Dresden
VfB Lübeck
7
2
10.2. 13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
1:3 (0-1)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
10.2.
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
Jahn Regensburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
3
10.2. 13:00
Ulm
Ulm
3:1 (1-1)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
10.2.
13:00
Ulm
Waldhof Mannheim
Ulm
Waldhof Mannheim
3
1
10.2. 13:00
Verl
Verl
1:3 (1-1)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
10.2.
13:00
Verl
MSV Duisburg
Verl
MSV Duisburg
1
3
10.2. 13:00
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
1:1 (0-1)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
10.2.
13:00
Preußen Münster
Sandhausen
Preußen Münster
Sandhausen
1
1
9.2. 18:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
1:3 (1-2)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
9.2.
18:00
Viktoria Köln
Borussia Dortmund II
Viktoria Köln
Borussia Dortmund II
1
3
17. Round
7.2. 18:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
2:0 (0-0)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
7.2.
18:00
Unterhaching
Hallescher FC
Unterhaching
Hallescher FC
2
0
18. Round
6.2. 18:00
1860 München
1860 München
2:0 (1-0)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
6.2.
18:00
1860 München
Rot-Weiss Essen
1860 München
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
0
24. Round
4.2. 18:30
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
0:1 (0-1)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
4.2.
18:30
MSV Duisburg
Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
Jahn Regensburg
0
1
4.2. 15:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
2:2 (1-1)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
4.2.
15:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Preußen Münster
Waldhof Mannheim
Preußen Münster
2
2
4.2. 12:30
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
2:1 (2-0)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
4.2.
12:30
Ingolstadt
Dynamo Dresden
Ingolstadt
Dynamo Dresden
2
1
3.2. 15:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0:2 (0-1)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
3.2.
15:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Viktoria Köln
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Viktoria Köln
0
2
3.2. 13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
0:0 (0-0)
1860 München
1860 München
3.2.
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1860 München
Erzgebirge Aue
1860 München
0
0
3.2. 13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
4:3 (1-2)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
3.2.
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Freiburg II
Rot-Weiss Essen
Freiburg II
4
3
3.2. 13:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
1:0 (0-0)
Verl
Verl
3.2.
13:00
Unterhaching
Verl
Unterhaching
Verl
1
0
3.2. 13:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
1:1 (1-0)
Ulm
Ulm
3.2.
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Ulm
VfB Lübeck
Ulm
1
1
3.2. 13:00
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
1:1 (1-0)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3.2.
13:00
Sandhausen
Hallescher FC
Sandhausen
Hallescher FC
1
1
2.2. 18:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1:1 (1-0)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
2.2.
18:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Saarbrücken
Borussia Dortmund II
Saarbrücken
1
1
23. Round
28.1. 18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
1:2 (0-1)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
28.1.
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Borussia Dortmund II
Dynamo Dresden
Borussia Dortmund II
1
2
28.1. 15:30
1860 München
1860 München
1:1 (0-1)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
28.1.
15:30
1860 München
Sandhausen
1860 München
Sandhausen
1
1
28.1. 12:30
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
2:1 (1-1)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
28.1.
12:30
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiss Essen
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
1
27.1. 15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2:0 (1-0)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
27.1.
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
VfB Lübeck
Erzgebirge Aue
VfB Lübeck
2
0
27.1. 13:00
Ulm
Ulm
2:2 (1-0)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
27.1.
13:00
Ulm
MSV Duisburg
Ulm
MSV Duisburg
2
2
27.1. 13:00
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
0:1 (0-1)
Verl
Verl
27.1.
13:00
Freiburg II
Verl
Freiburg II
Verl
0
1
27.1. 13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
2:0 (2-0)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
27.1.
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Jahn Regensburg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2
0
27.1. 13:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
0:2 (0-0)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
27.1.
13:00
Saarbrücken
Ingolstadt
Saarbrücken
Ingolstadt
0
2
27.1. 13:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
2:1 (2-0)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
27.1.
13:00
Viktoria Köln
Unterhaching
Viktoria Köln
Unterhaching
2
1
26.1. 18:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1:4 (0-1)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
26.1.
18:00
Hallescher FC
Waldhof Mannheim
Hallescher FC
Waldhof Mannheim
1
4
22. Round
24.1. 18:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
1:0 (1-0)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
24.1.
18:00
Unterhaching
Freiburg II
Unterhaching
Freiburg II
1
0
24.1. 18:00
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
1:0 (1-0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
24.1.
18:00
Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
24.1. 18:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1:0 (0-0)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
24.1.
18:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Jahn Regensburg
Borussia Dortmund II
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
24.1. 18:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0:2 (0-1)
Ulm
Ulm
24.1.
18:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Ulm
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Ulm
0
2
24.1. 18:00
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
1:1 (1-1)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
24.1.
18:00
Ingolstadt
Preußen Münster
Ingolstadt
Preußen Münster
1
1
23.1. 18:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
1:1 (0-0)
1860 München
1860 München
23.1.
18:00
VfB Lübeck
1860 München
VfB Lübeck
1860 München
1
1
23.1. 18:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
3:1 (0-0)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
23.1.
18:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Viktoria Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Viktoria Köln
3
1
23.1. 18:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
2:3 (2-1)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
23.1.
18:00
MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC
MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC
2
3
23.1. 18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
0:2 (0-1)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
23.1.
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Dynamo Dresden
Waldhof Mannheim
Dynamo Dresden
0
2
23.1. 18:00
Verl
Verl
0:0 (0-0)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
23.1.
18:00
Verl
Saarbrücken
Verl
Saarbrücken
0
0
21. Round
21.1. 18:30
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
0:0 (0-0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
21.1.
18:30
Freiburg II
Borussia Dortmund II
Freiburg II
Borussia Dortmund II
0
0
21.1. 15:30
Ulm
Ulm
2:0 (1-0)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
21.1.
15:30
Ulm
Unterhaching
Ulm
Unterhaching
2
0
21.1. 12:30
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
2:1 (1-1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
21.1.
12:30
Preußen Münster
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Preußen Münster
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2
1
20.1. 15:30
1860 München
1860 München
4:1 (2-0)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
20.1.
15:30
1860 München
MSV Duisburg
1860 München
MSV Duisburg
4
1
20.1. 13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
0:1 (0-1)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
20.1.
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Sandhausen
Dynamo Dresden
Sandhausen
0
1
20.1. 13:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
2:1 (0-0)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
20.1.
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Waldhof Mannheim
VfB Lübeck
Waldhof Mannheim
2
1
20.1. 13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
1:1 (1-1)
Verl
Verl
20.1.
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Verl
Jahn Regensburg
Verl
1
1
20.1. 13:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3:1 (3-1)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
20.1.
13:00
Hallescher FC
Ingolstadt
Hallescher FC
Ingolstadt
3
1
19.1. 18:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 (0-1)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
19.1.
18:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Rot-Weiss Essen
Erzgebirge Aue
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
1
20. Round
20.12. 18:00
Verl
Verl
1:1 (0-0)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
20.12.
18:00
Verl
Viktoria Köln
Verl
Viktoria Köln
1
1
20.12. 18:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
4:2 (3-1)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
20.12.
18:00
MSV Duisburg
Freiburg II
MSV Duisburg
Freiburg II
4
2
20.12. 18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
1:0 (0-0)
1860 München
1860 München
20.12.
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
1860 München
Waldhof Mannheim
1860 München
1
0
20.12. 18:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0:1 (0-0)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
20.12.
18:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
19.12. 18:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
3:2 (0-1)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
19.12.
18:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Hallescher FC
Rot-Weiss Essen
Hallescher FC
3
2
19.12. 18:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
1:2 (1-0)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
19.12.
18:00
Unterhaching
Jahn Regensburg
Unterhaching
Jahn Regensburg
1
2
19.12. 18:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
2:1 (1-0)
Ulm
Ulm
19.12.
18:00
Saarbrücken
Ulm
Saarbrücken
Ulm
2
1
19.12. 18:00
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
1:1 (1-0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
19.12.
18:00
Ingolstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
Ingolstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
19.12. 18:00
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
1:2 (0-2)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
19.12.
18:00
Sandhausen
VfB Lübeck
Sandhausen
VfB Lübeck
1
2
19. Round
17.12. 18:30
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
2:0 (1-0)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
17.12.
18:30
Viktoria Köln
Freiburg II
Viktoria Köln
Freiburg II
2
0
17.12. 15:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2:0 (2-0)
1860 München
1860 München
17.12.
15:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1860 München
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1860 München
2
0
17.12. 12:30
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
2:4 (1-1)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
17.12.
12:30
MSV Duisburg
Dynamo Dresden
MSV Duisburg
Dynamo Dresden
2
4
16.12. 15:30
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
3:2 (1-1)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
16.12.
15:30
Unterhaching
Preußen Münster
Unterhaching
Preußen Münster
3
2
16.12. 13:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
2:2 (0-0)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
16.12.
13:00
Saarbrücken
Jahn Regensburg
Saarbrücken
Jahn Regensburg
2
2
16.12. 13:00
Verl
Verl
0:3 (0-2)
Ulm
Ulm
16.12.
13:00
Verl
Ulm
Verl
Ulm
0
3
16.12. 13:00
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
4:0 (0-0)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
16.12.
13:00
Ingolstadt
Sandhausen
Ingolstadt
Sandhausen
4
0
16.12. 13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
3:0 (2-0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
16.12.
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Erzgebirge Aue
Waldhof Mannheim
Erzgebirge Aue
3
0
16.12. 13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
2:1 (2-0)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
16.12.
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Hallescher FC
Borussia Dortmund II
Hallescher FC
2
1
15.12. 18:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:0 (1-0)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
15.12.
18:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
VfB Lübeck
Rot-Weiss Essen
VfB Lübeck
1
0
18. Round
10.12. 18:30
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
3:1 (0-0)
Verl
Verl
10.12.
18:30
Preußen Münster
Verl
Preußen Münster
Verl
3
1
10.12. 15:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
2:1 (1-1)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
10.12.
15:30
Dynamo Dresden
Unterhaching
Dynamo Dresden
Unterhaching
2
1
10.12. 12:30
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
1:1 (1-0)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
10.12.
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
Viktoria Köln
Jahn Regensburg
Viktoria Köln
1
1
9.12. 15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
1:1 (1-0)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
9.12.
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
MSV Duisburg
Erzgebirge Aue
MSV Duisburg
1
1
9.12. 13:00
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
3:0 (1-0)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
9.12.
13:00
Sandhausen
Waldhof Mannheim
Sandhausen
Waldhof Mannheim
3
0
9.12. 13:00
Ulm
Ulm
1:1 (1-0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
9.12.
13:00
Ulm
Borussia Dortmund II
Ulm
Borussia Dortmund II
1
1
9.12. 13:00
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
0:4 (0-1)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
9.12.
13:00
Freiburg II
Saarbrücken
Freiburg II
Saarbrücken
0
4
9.12. 13:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
0:4 (0-3)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
9.12.
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Ingolstadt
VfB Lübeck
Ingolstadt
0
4
8.12. 18:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
2:2 (1-1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
8.12.
18:00
Hallescher FC
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Hallescher FC
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2
2
17. Round
3.12. 18:30
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
3:0 (0-0)
1860 München
1860 München
3.12.
18:30
Borussia Dortmund II
1860 München
Borussia Dortmund II
1860 München
3
0
3.12. 15:30
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
3:2 (2-1)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
3.12.
15:30
Jahn Regensburg
Freiburg II
Jahn Regensburg
Freiburg II
3
2
3.12. 12:30
Verl
Verl
1:0 (0-0)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
3.12.
12:30
Verl
Dynamo Dresden
Verl
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
2.12. 15:30
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
1:3 (0-2)
Ulm
Ulm
2.12.
15:30
Viktoria Köln
Ulm
Viktoria Köln
Ulm
1
3
2.12. 13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:2 (0-1)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
2.12.
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sandhausen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sandhausen
1
2
2.12. 13:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
0:0 (0-0)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
2.12.
13:00
Saarbrücken
Preußen Münster
Saarbrücken
Preußen Münster
0
0
2.12. 13:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
1:0 (0-0)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
2.12.
13:00
MSV Duisburg
VfB Lübeck
MSV Duisburg
VfB Lübeck
1
0
2.12. 13:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2:2 (1-2)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2.12.
13:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Erzgebirge Aue
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
2.12. 13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
1:1 (1-0)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
2.12.
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Ingolstadt
Waldhof Mannheim
Ingolstadt
1
1
11. Round
29.11. 18:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
0:0 (0-0)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
29.11.
18:00
Saarbrücken
MSV Duisburg
Saarbrücken
MSV Duisburg
0
0
28.11. 18:00
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
1:2 (1-1)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
28.11.
18:00
Freiburg II
Hallescher FC
Freiburg II
Hallescher FC
1
2
16. Round
26.11. 18:30
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
3:3 (2-2)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
26.11.
18:30
Preußen Münster
Viktoria Köln
Preußen Münster
Viktoria Köln
3
3
26.11. 15:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
0:1 (0-0)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
26.11.
15:30
Dynamo Dresden
Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
Jahn Regensburg
0
1
26.11. 12:30
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
2:2 (0-0)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
26.11.
12:30
VfB Lübeck
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
VfB Lübeck
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2
2
25.11. 15:30
Ulm
Ulm
2:1 (1-1)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
25.11.
15:30
Ulm
Freiburg II
Ulm
Freiburg II
2
1
25.11. 13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2:0 (2-0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
25.11.
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Borussia Dortmund II
Erzgebirge Aue
Borussia Dortmund II
2
0
25.11. 13:00
1860 München
1860 München
0:1 (0-1)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
25.11.
13:00
1860 München
Unterhaching
1860 München
Unterhaching
0
1
25.11. 13:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
0:2 (0-2)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
25.11.
13:00
Hallescher FC
Saarbrücken
Hallescher FC
Saarbrücken
0
2
25.11. 13:00
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
2:0 (2-0)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
25.11.
13:00
Sandhausen
MSV Duisburg
Sandhausen
MSV Duisburg
2
0
25.11. 13:00
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
2:1 (2-1)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
25.11.
13:00
Ingolstadt
Rot-Weiss Essen
Ingolstadt
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
1
24.11. 18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
1:2 (1-0)
Verl
Verl
24.11.
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Verl
Waldhof Mannheim
Verl
1
2
13. Round
19.11. 12:30
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
1:0 (1-0)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
19.11.
12:30
Saarbrücken
Dynamo Dresden
Saarbrücken
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
15. Round
12.11. 18:30
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
2:0 (1-0)
Ulm
Ulm
12.11.
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
Ulm
Jahn Regensburg
Ulm
2
0
12.11. 15:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:0 (0-0)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
12.11.
15:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Waldhof Mannheim
Rot-Weiss Essen
Waldhof Mannheim
2
0
12.11. 12:30
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
2:2 (0-0)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
12.11.
12:30
Freiburg II
Preußen Münster
Freiburg II
Preußen Münster
2
2
11.11. 15:30
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1:1 (0-0)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
11.11.
15:30
Borussia Dortmund II
VfB Lübeck
Borussia Dortmund II
VfB Lübeck
1
1
11.11. 13:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
2:3 (2-2)
1860 München
1860 München
11.11.
13:00
Saarbrücken
1860 München
Saarbrücken
1860 München
2
3
11.11. 13:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
0:0 (0-0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
11.11.
13:00
Unterhaching
Erzgebirge Aue
Unterhaching
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
11.11. 13:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
1:2 (0-0)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
11.11.
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Ingolstadt
MSV Duisburg
Ingolstadt
1
2
11.11. 13:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1:1 (1-0)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
11.11.
13:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Sandhausen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Sandhausen
1
1
11.11. 13:00
Verl
Verl
3:2 (3-2)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
11.11.
13:00
Verl
Hallescher FC
Verl
Hallescher FC
3
2
10.11. 18:10
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
1:5 (0-3)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
10.11.
18:10
Viktoria Köln
Dynamo Dresden
Viktoria Köln
Dynamo Dresden
1
5
14. Round
5.11. 18:30
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
2:1 (0-1)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
5.11.
18:30
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Köln
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Köln
2
1
5.11. 15:30
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
3:2 (2-0)
Ulm
Ulm
5.11.
15:30
Preußen Münster
Ulm
Preußen Münster
Ulm
3
2
5.11. 12:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
0:0 (0-0)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
5.11.
12:30
Waldhof Mannheim
MSV Duisburg
Waldhof Mannheim
MSV Duisburg
0
0
4.11. 15:30
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
1:1 (0-1)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
4.11.
15:30
Ingolstadt
Borussia Dortmund II
Ingolstadt
Borussia Dortmund II
1
1
4.11. 13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:1 (1-0)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
4.11.
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Rot-Weiss Essen
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2
1
4.11. 13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
2:0 (1-0)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
4.11.
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Freiburg II
Dynamo Dresden
Freiburg II
2
0
4.11. 13:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
2:3 (0-3)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
4.11.
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Unterhaching
VfB Lübeck
Unterhaching
2
3
4.11. 13:00
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
2:2 (1-1)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
4.11.
13:00
Sandhausen
Saarbrücken
Sandhausen
Saarbrücken
2
2
4.11. 13:00
1860 München
1860 München
0:1 (0-0)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
4.11.
13:00
1860 München
Jahn Regensburg
1860 München
Jahn Regensburg
0
1
3.11. 18:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
1:2 (0-0)
Verl
Verl
3.11.
18:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Verl
Erzgebirge Aue
Verl
1
2
13. Round
29.10. 18:30
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
0:1 (0-1)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
29.10.
18:30
Freiburg II
Erzgebirge Aue
Freiburg II
Erzgebirge Aue
0
1
29.10. 15:30
Verl
Verl
4:0 (1-0)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
29.10.
15:30
Verl
VfB Lübeck
Verl
VfB Lübeck
4
0
28.10. 14:30
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
2:1 (0-0)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
28.10.
14:30
Jahn Regensburg
Preußen Münster
Jahn Regensburg
Preußen Münster
2
1
28.10. 12:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
2:1 (1-1)
1860 München
1860 München
28.10.
12:00
Viktoria Köln
1860 München
Viktoria Köln
1860 München
2
1
28.10. 12:00
Ulm
Ulm
2:3 (1-1)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
28.10.
12:00
Ulm
Hallescher FC
Ulm
Hallescher FC
2
3
28.10. 12:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
4:0 (2-0)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
28.10.
12:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Ingolstadt
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Ingolstadt
4
0
28.10. 12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1:2 (1-2)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
28.10.
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Sandhausen
Borussia Dortmund II
Sandhausen
1
2
28.10. 12:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
1:2 (0-0)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
28.10.
12:00
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
2
27.10. 17:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
3:0 (1-0)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
27.10.
17:00
Unterhaching
Waldhof Mannheim
Unterhaching
Waldhof Mannheim
3
0
12. Round
22.10. 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
1:2 (1-0)
Ulm
Ulm
22.10.
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Ulm
Erzgebirge Aue
Ulm
1
2
22.10. 14:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:1 (2-1)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
22.10.
14:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Saarbrücken
Rot-Weiss Essen
Saarbrücken
2
1
22.10. 11:30
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
2:2 (1-1)
Verl
Verl
22.10.
11:30
Sandhausen
Verl
Sandhausen
Verl
2
2
21.10. 14:30
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
0:1 (0-1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
21.10.
14:30
MSV Duisburg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
1
21.10. 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
1:0 (1-0)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
21.10.
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Preußen Münster
Dynamo Dresden
Preußen Münster
1
0
21.10. 12:00
1860 München
1860 München
2:0 (1-0)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
21.10.
12:00
1860 München
Freiburg II
1860 München
Freiburg II
2
0
21.10. 12:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3:2 (2-0)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
21.10.
12:00
VfB Lübeck
Viktoria Köln
VfB Lübeck
Viktoria Köln
3
2
21.10. 12:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1:2 (0-0)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
21.10.
12:00
Hallescher FC
Jahn Regensburg
Hallescher FC
Jahn Regensburg
1
2
21.10. 12:00
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
3:0 (0-0)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
21.10.
12:00
Ingolstadt
Unterhaching
Ingolstadt
Unterhaching
3
0
20.10. 17:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
1:3 (1-2)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
20.10.
17:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Borussia Dortmund II
Waldhof Mannheim
Borussia Dortmund II
1
3
11. Round
15.10. 14:30
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
1:1 (0-0)
1860 München
1860 München
15.10.
14:30
Preußen Münster
1860 München
Preußen Münster
1860 München
1
1
15.10. 11:30
Ulm
Ulm
2:3 (2-2)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
15.10.
11:30
Ulm
Dynamo Dresden
Ulm
Dynamo Dresden
2
3
14.10. 14:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3:1 (0-1)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
14.10.
14:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Waldhof Mannheim
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Waldhof Mannheim
3
1
14.10. 12:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
0:0 (0-0)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
14.10.
12:00
Unterhaching
Sandhausen
Unterhaching
Sandhausen
0
0
14.10. 12:00
Verl
Verl
2:2 (2-1)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
14.10.
12:00
Verl
Ingolstadt
Verl
Ingolstadt
2
2
14.10. 12:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
2:2 (0-0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
14.10.
12:00
Viktoria Köln
Erzgebirge Aue
Viktoria Köln
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
14.10. 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
2:1 (2-0)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
14.10.
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
VfB Lübeck
Jahn Regensburg
VfB Lübeck
2
1
13.10. 17:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1:2 (0-1)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
13.10.
17:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Rot-Weiss Essen
Borussia Dortmund II
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
2
10. Round
8.10. 17:30
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
2:4 (1-1)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
8.10.
17:30
Ingolstadt
Jahn Regensburg
Ingolstadt
Jahn Regensburg
2
4
8.10. 14:30
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1:4 (0-3)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
8.10.
14:30
Hallescher FC
Preußen Münster
Hallescher FC
Preußen Münster
1
4
8.10. 11:30
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
0:1 (0-1)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
8.10.
11:30
VfB Lübeck
Freiburg II
VfB Lübeck
Freiburg II
0
1
7.10. 14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2:0 (0-0)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
7.10.
14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Saarbrücken
Erzgebirge Aue
Saarbrücken
2
0
7.10. 12:00
1860 München
1860 München
0:0 (0-0)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
7.10.
12:00
1860 München
Dynamo Dresden
1860 München
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
7.10. 12:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
0:5 (0-1)
Verl
Verl
7.10.
12:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Verl
Rot-Weiss Essen
Verl
0
5
7.10. 12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
1:1 (0-0)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
7.10.
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Viktoria Köln
Waldhof Mannheim
Viktoria Köln
1
1
7.10. 12:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2:2 (1-1)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
7.10.
12:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia Dortmund II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia Dortmund II
2
2
7.10. 12:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
1:0 (0-0)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
7.10.
12:00
MSV Duisburg
Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg
Unterhaching
1
0
6.10. 17:00
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
1:2 (1-0)
Ulm
Ulm
6.10.
17:00
Sandhausen
Ulm
Sandhausen
Ulm
1
2
9. Round
4.10. 17:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
4:0 (2-0)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
4.10.
17:00
Unterhaching
Rot-Weiss Essen
Unterhaching
Rot-Weiss Essen
4
0
4.10. 17:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
2:1 (1-1)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
4.10.
17:00
Dynamo Dresden
Hallescher FC
Dynamo Dresden
Hallescher FC
2
1
4.10. 17:00
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
4:0 (2-0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
4.10.
17:00
Preußen Münster
Erzgebirge Aue
Preußen Münster
Erzgebirge Aue
4
0
4.10. 17:00
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
2:0 (1-0)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
4.10.
17:00
Jahn Regensburg
Waldhof Mannheim
Jahn Regensburg
Waldhof Mannheim
2
0
3.10. 17:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
1:1 (0-1)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3.10.
17:00
Saarbrücken
VfB Lübeck
Saarbrücken
VfB Lübeck
1
1
3.10. 17:00
Ulm
Ulm
1:0 (1-0)
1860 München
1860 München
3.10.
17:00
Ulm
1860 München
Ulm
1860 München
1
0
3.10. 17:00
Verl
Verl
3:1 (2-0)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3.10.
17:00
Verl
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Verl
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3
1
3.10. 17:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
1:0 (1-0)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
3.10.
17:00
Viktoria Köln
Ingolstadt
Viktoria Köln
Ingolstadt
1
0
3.10. 17:00
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
0:2 (0-1)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
3.10.
17:00
Freiburg II
Sandhausen
Freiburg II
Sandhausen
0
2
8. Round
1.10. 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
0:1 (0-0)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
1.10.
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Jahn Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue
Jahn Regensburg
0
1
1.10. 14:30
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
2:2 (2-1)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
1.10.
14:30
Borussia Dortmund II
Unterhaching
Borussia Dortmund II
Unterhaching
2
2
1.10. 11:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
3:1 (1-0)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
1.10.
11:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Dynamo Dresden
Rot-Weiss Essen
Dynamo Dresden
3
1
30.9. 14:30
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
2:2 (2-0)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
30.9.
14:30
VfB Lübeck
Hallescher FC
VfB Lübeck
Hallescher FC
2
2
30.9. 12:00
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
4:0 (2-0)
Ulm
Ulm
30.9.
12:00
Ingolstadt
Ulm
Ingolstadt
Ulm
4
0
30.9. 12:00
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
3:3 (0-2)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
30.9.
12:00
Sandhausen
Viktoria Köln
Sandhausen
Viktoria Köln
3
3
30.9. 12:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
0:0 (0-0)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
30.9.
12:00
MSV Duisburg
Preußen Münster
MSV Duisburg
Preußen Münster
0
0
30.9. 12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
3:1 (1-1)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
30.9.
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Freiburg II
Waldhof Mannheim
Freiburg II
3
1
30.9. 12:00
1860 München
1860 München
1:0 (1-0)
Verl
Verl
30.9.
12:00
1860 München
Verl
1860 München
Verl
1
0
29.9. 17:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2:6 (1-1)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
29.9.
17:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Saarbrücken
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Saarbrücken
2
6
9. Round
27.9. 17:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1:0 (1-0)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
27.9.
17:00
Borussia Dortmund II
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund II
MSV Duisburg
1
0
7. Round
24.9. 17:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
2:1 (1-0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
24.9.
17:30
Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
24.9. 14:30
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
1:4 (0-1)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
24.9.
14:30
Freiburg II
Ingolstadt
Freiburg II
Ingolstadt
1
4
24.9. 11:30
Ulm
Ulm
2:1 (1-0)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
24.9.
11:30
Ulm
Rot-Weiss Essen
Ulm
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
1
23.9. 14:30
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
0:2 (0-1)
1860 München
1860 München
23.9.
14:30
Hallescher FC
1860 München
Hallescher FC
1860 München
0
2
23.9. 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
1:2 (0-1)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
23.9.
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
1
2
23.9. 12:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
1:1 (0-0)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
23.9.
12:00
Saarbrücken
Waldhof Mannheim
Saarbrücken
Waldhof Mannheim
1
1
23.9. 12:00
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
1:1 (0-0)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
23.9.
12:00
Preußen Münster
VfB Lübeck
Preußen Münster
VfB Lübeck
1
1
23.9. 12:00
Verl
Verl
2:3 (1-1)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
23.9.
12:00
Verl
Borussia Dortmund II
Verl
Borussia Dortmund II
2
3
23.9. 12:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
2:0 (0-0)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
23.9.
12:00
Viktoria Köln
MSV Duisburg
Viktoria Köln
MSV Duisburg
2
0
22.9. 17:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
1:2 (0-1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
22.9.
17:00
Unterhaching
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Unterhaching
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
2
6. Round
17.9. 17:30
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
0:0 (0-0)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.9.
17:30
Unterhaching
Saarbrücken
Unterhaching
Saarbrücken
0
0
17.9. 14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
0:2 (0-1)
Ulm
Ulm
17.9.
14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Ulm
Waldhof Mannheim
Ulm
0
2
17.9. 11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
3:1 (0-1)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
17.9.
11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Hallescher FC
Erzgebirge Aue
Hallescher FC
3
1
16.9. 14:30
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
2:1 (0-1)
1860 München
1860 München
16.9.
14:30
Ingolstadt
1860 München
Ingolstadt
1860 München
2
1
16.9. 12:00
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
0:2 (0-1)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
16.9.
12:00
Sandhausen
Preußen Münster
Sandhausen
Preußen Münster
0
2
16.9. 12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
2:1 (1-1)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
16.9.
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Viktoria Köln
Borussia Dortmund II
Viktoria Köln
2
1
16.9. 12:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0:2 (0-1)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
16.9.
12:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Freiburg II
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Freiburg II
0
2
16.9. 12:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
0:0 (0-0)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
16.9.
12:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Jahn Regensburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
Jahn Regensburg
0
0
16.9. 12:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
0:1 (0-0)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
16.9.
12:00
VfB Lübeck
Dynamo Dresden
VfB Lübeck
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
15.9. 17:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
2:3 (2-1)
Verl
Verl
15.9.
17:00
MSV Duisburg
Verl
MSV Duisburg
Verl
2
3
5. Round
3.9. 17:30
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
1:1 (0-0)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3.9.
17:30
Viktoria Köln
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Viktoria Köln
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
3.9. 14:30
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
2:1 (1-1)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3.9.
14:30
Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
2
1
3.9. 11:30
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
4:1 (1-1)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
3.9.
11:30
Hallescher FC
Sandhausen
Hallescher FC
Sandhausen
4
1
2.9. 14:30
1860 München
1860 München
1:2 (0-0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2.9.
14:30
1860 München
Erzgebirge Aue
1860 München
Erzgebirge Aue
1
2
2.9. 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
2:0 (0-0)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
2.9.
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Ingolstadt
Dynamo Dresden
Ingolstadt
2
0
2.9. 12:00
Ulm
Ulm
3:0 (0-0)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
2.9.
12:00
Ulm
VfB Lübeck
Ulm
VfB Lübeck
3
0
2.9. 12:00
Verl
Verl
0:0 (0-0)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
2.9.
12:00
Verl
Unterhaching
Verl
Unterhaching
0
0
2.9. 12:00
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
1:3 (0-1)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
2.9.
12:00
Preußen Münster
Waldhof Mannheim
Preußen Münster
Waldhof Mannheim
1
3
2.9. 12:00
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
0:2 (0-0)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
2.9.
12:00
Freiburg II
Rot-Weiss Essen
Freiburg II
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
2
1.9. 17:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
2:0 (1-0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1.9.
17:00
Saarbrücken
Borussia Dortmund II
Saarbrücken
Borussia Dortmund II
2
0
4. Round
27.8. 17:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:0 (0-0)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
27.8.
17:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiss Essen
Preußen Münster
1
0
27.8. 14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
3:2 (3-1)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
27.8.
14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Hallescher FC
Waldhof Mannheim
Hallescher FC
3
2
27.8. 11:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1:1 (1-1)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
27.8.
11:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Jahn Regensburg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
26.8. 14:30
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
3:0 (2-0)
1860 München
1860 München
26.8.
14:30
Sandhausen
1860 München
Sandhausen
1860 München
3
0
26.8. 12:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
2:1 (1-0)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
26.8.
12:00
Unterhaching
Viktoria Köln
Unterhaching
Viktoria Köln
2
1
26.8. 12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
0:2 (0-1)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
26.8.
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Dynamo Dresden
Borussia Dortmund II
Dynamo Dresden
0
2
26.8. 12:00
Verl
Verl
3:2 (3-2)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
26.8.
12:00
Verl
Freiburg II
Verl
Freiburg II
3
2
26.8. 12:00
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
2:2 (1-1)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
26.8.
12:00
Ingolstadt
Saarbrücken
Ingolstadt
Saarbrücken
2
2
26.8. 12:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
1:1 (0-0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
26.8.
12:00
VfB Lübeck
Erzgebirge Aue
VfB Lübeck
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
25.8. 17:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
1:1 (1-1)
Ulm
Ulm
25.8.
17:00
MSV Duisburg
Ulm
MSV Duisburg
Ulm
1
1
3. Round
23.8. 17:00
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
0:0 (0-0)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
23.8.
17:00
Freiburg II
Unterhaching
Freiburg II
Unterhaching
0
0
23.8. 17:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
0:0 (0-0)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
23.8.
17:00
Viktoria Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Viktoria Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
0
23.8. 17:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
4:3 (1-2)
Verl
Verl
23.8.
17:00
Saarbrücken
Verl
Saarbrücken
Verl
4
3
23.8. 17:00
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
0:0 (0-0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
23.8.
17:00
Jahn Regensburg
Borussia Dortmund II
Jahn Regensburg
Borussia Dortmund II
0
0
23.8. 17:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 (1-1)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
23.8.
17:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen
2
1
22.8. 17:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1:1 (1-0)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
22.8.
17:00
Hallescher FC
MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC
MSV Duisburg
1
1
22.8. 17:00
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
3:1 (0-1)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
22.8.
17:00
Preußen Münster
Ingolstadt
Preußen Münster
Ingolstadt
3
1
22.8. 17:00
Ulm
Ulm
1:0 (1-0)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
22.8.
17:00
Ulm
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Ulm
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
22.8. 17:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
2:1 (2-0)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
22.8.
17:00
Dynamo Dresden
Waldhof Mannheim
Dynamo Dresden
Waldhof Mannheim
2
1
22.8. 17:00
1860 München
1860 München
1:2 (1-2)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
22.8.
17:00
1860 München
VfB Lübeck
1860 München
VfB Lübeck
1
2
2. Round
20.8. 17:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:1 (1-1)
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
20.8.
17:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Erzgebirge Aue
Rot-Weiss Essen
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
20.8. 14:30
Verl
Verl
1:2 (0-1)
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
20.8.
14:30
Verl
Jahn Regensburg
Verl
Jahn Regensburg
1
2
20.8. 11:30
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1:0 (1-0)
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
20.8.
11:30
Borussia Dortmund II
Freiburg II
Borussia Dortmund II
Freiburg II
1
0
19.8. 14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
2:2 (2-0)
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
19.8.
14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
VfB Lübeck
Waldhof Mannheim
VfB Lübeck
2
2
19.8. 12:00
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
3:2 (1-2)
Ulm
Ulm
19.8.
12:00
Unterhaching
Ulm
Unterhaching
Ulm
3
2
19.8. 12:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
4:0 (2-0)
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
19.8.
12:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Preußen Münster
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Preußen Münster
4
0
19.8. 12:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
0:3 (0-1)
1860 München
1860 München
19.8.
12:00
MSV Duisburg
1860 München
MSV Duisburg
1860 München
0
3
19.8. 12:00
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
4:0 (1-0)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
19.8.
12:00
Ingolstadt
Hallescher FC
Ingolstadt
Hallescher FC
4
0
19.8. 12:00
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
1:2 (1-1)
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
19.8.
12:00
Saarbrücken
Viktoria Köln
Saarbrücken
Viktoria Köln
1
2
18.8. 17:00
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
1:0 (1-0)
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
18.8.
17:00
Sandhausen
Dynamo Dresden
Sandhausen
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
1. Round
6.8. 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
1:0 (0-0)
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
6.8.
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Ingolstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
Ingolstadt
1
0
6.8. 14:30
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
1:1 (0-1)
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
6.8.
14:30
Freiburg II
MSV Duisburg
Freiburg II
MSV Duisburg
1
1
6.8. 11:30
Ulm
Ulm
1:1 (1-1)
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
6.8.
11:30
Ulm
Saarbrücken
Ulm
Saarbrücken
1
1
5.8. 14:15
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
3:1 (2-1)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
5.8.
14:15
Dynamo Dresden
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3
1
5.8. 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
1:1 (1-1)
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
5.8.
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Unterhaching
Jahn Regensburg
Unterhaching
1
1
5.8. 12:00
1860 München
1860 München
2:0 (1-0)
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
5.8.
12:00
1860 München
Waldhof Mannheim
1860 München
Waldhof Mannheim
2
0
5.8. 12:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
0:0 (0-0)
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
5.8.
12:00
VfB Lübeck
Sandhausen
VfB Lübeck
Sandhausen
0
0
5.8. 12:00
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
0:0 (0-0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
5.8.
12:00
Preußen Münster
Borussia Dortmund II
Preußen Münster
Borussia Dortmund II
0
0
5.8. 12:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
3:1 (1-1)
Verl
Verl
5.8.
12:00
Viktoria Köln
Verl
Viktoria Köln
Verl
3
1
4.8. 17:15
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
2:1 (2-0)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
4.8.
17:15
Hallescher FC
Rot-Weiss Essen
Hallescher FC
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
1
Show more