en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

2. Bundesliga Table

2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga

Matches: 306

Home team: 140 (46%)
Away team: 95 (31%)
Draws: 71 (23%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 253 (83%)
OVER 2,5: 186 (61%)
OVER 3,5: 113 (37%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 248 (81%)
OVER 1,5: 151 (49%)
OVER 2,5: 78 (25%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 226 (74%)
OVER 1,5: 127 (42%)
OVER 2,5: 49 (16%)

2. Bundesliga Next matches 2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga Match review 2. Bundesliga

34. Round
19.5. 13:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
4:1 (3-1)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
19.5.
13:30
Hamburger SV
Nürnberg
Hamburger SV
Nürnberg
4
1
19.5. 13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3:2 (2-1)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
19.5.
13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Magdeburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Magdeburg
3
2
19.5. 13:30
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
5:0 (1-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
19.5.
13:30
Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
5
0
19.5. 13:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1:2 (0-2)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
19.5.
13:30
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
1
2
19.5. 13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2:0 (0-0)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
19.5.
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Schalke 04
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Schalke 04
2
0
19.5. 13:30
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1:2 (0-0)
Paderborn
Paderborn
19.5.
13:30
Hansa Rostock
Paderborn
Hansa Rostock
Paderborn
1
2
19.5. 13:30
Elversberg
Elversberg
0:3 (0-0)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
19.5.
13:30
Elversberg
Karlsruher SC
Elversberg
Karlsruher SC
0
3
19.5. 13:30
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
2:1 (1-1)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
19.5.
13:30
Osnabrück
Hertha BSC
Osnabrück
Hertha BSC
2
1
19.5. 13:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:2 (1-0)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
19.5.
13:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
St. Pauli
Wehen Wiesbaden
St. Pauli
1
2
33. Round
12.5. 11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:0 (1-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
12.5.
11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wehen Wiesbaden
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
12.5. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
1:2 (1-1)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
12.5.
11:30
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
1
2
12.5. 11:30
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
3:1 (1-0)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
12.5.
11:30
St. Pauli
Osnabrück
St. Pauli
Osnabrück
3
1
11.5. 18:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1:1 (1-0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
11.5.
18:30
Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
11.5. 11:00
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
3:0 (1-0)
Elversberg
Elversberg
11.5.
11:00
Nürnberg
Elversberg
Nürnberg
Elversberg
3
0
11.5. 11:00
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
3:1 (2-1)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
11.5.
11:00
Hertha BSC
Kaiserslautern
Hertha BSC
Kaiserslautern
3
1
11.5. 11:00
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
2:1 (2-1)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
11.5.
11:00
Schalke 04
Hansa Rostock
Schalke 04
Hansa Rostock
2
1
10.5. 16:30
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
0:0 (0-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
10.5.
16:30
Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
0
10.5. 16:30
Paderborn
Paderborn
1:0 (1-0)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
10.5.
16:30
Paderborn
Hamburger SV
Paderborn
Hamburger SV
1
0
32. Round
7.5. 16:30
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
0:4 (0-2)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
7.5.
16:30
Osnabrück
Schalke 04
Osnabrück
Schalke 04
0
4
5.5. 11:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:1 (0-0)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
5.5.
11:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Holstein Kiel
Wehen Wiesbaden
Holstein Kiel
0
1
5.5. 11:30
Elversberg
Elversberg
4:2 (1-1)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
5.5.
11:30
Elversberg
Hertha BSC
Elversberg
Hertha BSC
4
2
5.5. 11:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
3:2 (3-2)
Paderborn
Paderborn
5.5.
11:30
Hannover 96
Paderborn
Hannover 96
Paderborn
3
2
4.5. 18:30
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
4:1 (2-0)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
4.5.
18:30
Kaiserslautern
Magdeburg
Kaiserslautern
Magdeburg
4
1
4.5. 11:00
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1:2 (1-0)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
4.5.
11:00
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
1
2
4.5. 11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3:3 (1-2)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
4.5.
11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Eintracht Braunschweig
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
3
3.5. 16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3:1 (2-0)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
3.5.
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Nürnberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Nürnberg
3
1
3.5. 16:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
1:0 (0-0)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
3.5.
16:30
Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
1
0
31. Round
28.4. 11:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
3:5 (2-3)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
28.4.
11:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
5
28.4. 11:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0:1 (0-1)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
28.4.
11:30
Nürnberg
Karlsruher SC
Nürnberg
Karlsruher SC
0
1
28.4. 11:30
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1:1 (1-1)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
28.4.
11:30
Magdeburg
Osnabrück
Magdeburg
Osnabrück
1
1
27.4. 18:30
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1:1 (0-0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
27.4.
18:30
Schalke 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Schalke 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
27.4. 11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:4 (0-2)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
27.4.
11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
0
4
27.4. 11:00
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1:3 (1-2)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
27.4.
11:00
Holstein Kiel
Kaiserslautern
Holstein Kiel
Kaiserslautern
1
3
27.4. 11:00
Paderborn
Paderborn
3:1 (0-0)
Elversberg
Elversberg
27.4.
11:00
Paderborn
Elversberg
Paderborn
Elversberg
3
1
26.4. 16:30
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1:0 (0-0)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
26.4.
16:30
St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
1
0
26.4. 16:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
1:1 (1-0)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
26.4.
16:30
Hertha BSC
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
Hannover 96
1
1
30. Round
21.4. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0:2 (0-2)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
21.4.
11:30
Hansa Rostock
Magdeburg
Hansa Rostock
Magdeburg
0
2
21.4. 11:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1:2 (1-1)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
21.4.
11:30
Hannover 96
St. Pauli
Hannover 96
St. Pauli
1
2
21.4. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
3:2 (2-1)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
21.4.
11:30
Karlsruher SC
Hertha BSC
Karlsruher SC
Hertha BSC
3
2
20.4. 18:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
0:1 (0-0)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
20.4.
18:30
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
0
1
20.4. 11:00
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
0:3 (0-2)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
20.4.
11:00
Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig
Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
3
20.4. 11:00
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
1:1 (1-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
20.4.
11:00
Kaiserslautern
Wehen Wiesbaden
Kaiserslautern
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
20.4. 11:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:0 (0-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
20.4.
11:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
0
19.4. 16:30
Elversberg
Elversberg
1:1 (1-0)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
19.4.
16:30
Elversberg
Schalke 04
Elversberg
Schalke 04
1
1
19.4. 16:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0:2 (0-1)
Paderborn
Paderborn
19.4.
16:30
Nürnberg
Paderborn
Nürnberg
Paderborn
0
2
29. Round
14.4. 11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:0 (0-0)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
14.4.
11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hannover 96
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hannover 96
0
0
14.4. 11:30
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
2:2 (2-0)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
14.4.
11:30
Magdeburg
Hamburger SV
Magdeburg
Hamburger SV
2
2
14.4. 11:30
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
3:4 (1-0)
Elversberg
Elversberg
14.4.
11:30
St. Pauli
Elversberg
St. Pauli
Elversberg
3
4
13.4. 18:30
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
2:0 (1-0)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
13.4.
18:30
Schalke 04
Nürnberg
Schalke 04
Nürnberg
2
0
13.4. 11:00
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
4:0 (2-0)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
13.4.
11:00
Holstein Kiel
Osnabrück
Holstein Kiel
Osnabrück
4
0
13.4. 11:00
Paderborn
Paderborn
1:1 (1-1)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
13.4.
11:00
Paderborn
Karlsruher SC
Paderborn
Karlsruher SC
1
1
13.4. 11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:2 (0-1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
13.4.
11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wehen Wiesbaden
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
2
12.4. 16:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2:1 (0-1)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
12.4.
16:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Kaiserslautern
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Kaiserslautern
2
1
12.4. 16:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
4:0 (2-0)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
12.4.
16:30
Hertha BSC
Hansa Rostock
Hertha BSC
Hansa Rostock
4
0
28. Round
7.4. 11:30
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
2:0 (2-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
7.4.
11:30
Osnabrück
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Osnabrück
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
0
7.4. 11:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1:1 (0-1)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
7.4.
11:30
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
1
1
7.4. 11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:0 (1-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
7.4.
11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Braunschweig
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
6.4. 18:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2:1 (1-1)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
6.4.
18:30
Karlsruher SC
St. Pauli
Karlsruher SC
St. Pauli
2
1
6.4. 11:00
Elversberg
Elversberg
0:0 (0-0)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
6.4.
11:00
Elversberg
Magdeburg
Elversberg
Magdeburg
0
0
6.4. 11:00
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0:4 (0-3)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
6.4.
11:00
Nürnberg
Holstein Kiel
Nürnberg
Holstein Kiel
0
4
6.4. 11:00
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2:1 (1-1)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
6.4.
11:00
Hamburger SV
Kaiserslautern
Hamburger SV
Kaiserslautern
2
1
5.4. 16:30
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
3:1 (0-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
5.4.
16:30
Hansa Rostock
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hansa Rostock
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
1
5.4. 16:30
Paderborn
Paderborn
2:3 (1-1)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
5.4.
16:30
Paderborn
Hertha BSC
Paderborn
Hertha BSC
2
3
27. Round
31.3. 11:30
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
0:0 (0-0)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
31.3.
11:30
Schalke 04
Karlsruher SC
Schalke 04
Karlsruher SC
0
0
31.3. 11:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:1 (0-1)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
31.3.
11:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Osnabrück
Wehen Wiesbaden
Osnabrück
0
1
31.3. 11:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1:1 (0-0)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
31.3.
11:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hamburger SV
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hamburger SV
1
1
31.3. 11:30
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
0:3 (0-1)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
31.3.
11:30
Magdeburg
Hannover 96
Magdeburg
Hannover 96
0
3
31.3. 11:30
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
2:1 (1-0)
Paderborn
Paderborn
31.3.
11:30
St. Pauli
Paderborn
St. Pauli
Paderborn
2
1
30.3. 19:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
3:3 (1-2)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
30.3.
19:30
Hertha BSC
Nürnberg
Hertha BSC
Nürnberg
3
3
30.3. 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
5:0 (2-0)
Elversberg
Elversberg
30.3.
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Elversberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Elversberg
5
0
30.3. 12:00
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2:0 (1-0)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
30.3.
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock
Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock
2
0
30.3. 12:00
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
1:3 (1-0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
30.3.
12:00
Kaiserslautern
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Kaiserslautern
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
3
26. Round
17.3. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
7:0 (4-0)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
17.3.
12:30
Karlsruher SC
Magdeburg
Karlsruher SC
Magdeburg
7
0
17.3. 12:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
3:0 (1-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
17.3.
12:30
Hamburger SV
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hamburger SV
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
0
17.3. 12:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
5:2 (3-2)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
17.3.
12:30
Hertha BSC
Schalke 04
Hertha BSC
Schalke 04
5
2
16.3. 19:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1:1 (0-0)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
16.3.
19:30
Hannover 96
Kaiserslautern
Hannover 96
Kaiserslautern
1
1
16.3. 12:00
Elversberg
Elversberg
0:2 (0-1)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
16.3.
12:00
Elversberg
Holstein Kiel
Elversberg
Holstein Kiel
0
2
16.3. 12:00
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0:2 (0-1)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
16.3.
12:00
Nürnberg
St. Pauli
Nürnberg
St. Pauli
0
2
16.3. 12:00
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1:0 (1-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
16.3.
12:00
Hansa Rostock
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hansa Rostock
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
0
15.3. 17:30
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
0:4 (0-1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
15.3.
17:30
Osnabrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Osnabrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
4
15.3. 17:30
Paderborn
Paderborn
1:2 (0-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
15.3.
17:30
Paderborn
Eintracht Braunschweig
Paderborn
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
2
25. Round
10.3. 12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1:4 (0-1)
Elversberg
Elversberg
10.3.
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Elversberg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Elversberg
1
4
10.3. 12:30
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
3:2 (0-0)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
10.3.
12:30
Kaiserslautern
Osnabrück
Kaiserslautern
Osnabrück
3
2
10.3. 12:30
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
2:0 (2-0)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
10.3.
12:30
St. Pauli
Hertha BSC
St. Pauli
Hertha BSC
2
0
9.3. 19:30
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
0:1 (0-0)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
9.3.
19:30
Magdeburg
Nürnberg
Magdeburg
Nürnberg
0
1
9.3. 12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:1 (1-0)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
9.3.
12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hannover 96
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hannover 96
1
1
9.3. 12:00
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1:0 (0-0)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
9.3.
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
1
0
9.3. 12:00
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
3:3 (1-0)
Paderborn
Paderborn
9.3.
12:00
Schalke 04
Paderborn
Schalke 04
Paderborn
3
3
8.3. 17:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:1 (0-0)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
8.3.
17:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock
0
1
8.3. 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:0 (1-0)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
8.3.
17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hamburger SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hamburger SV
2
0
24. Round
3.3. 12:30
Elversberg
Elversberg
0:3 (0-1)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
3.3.
12:30
Elversberg
Wehen Wiesbaden
Elversberg
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
3
3.3. 12:30
Paderborn
Paderborn
0:0 (0-0)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
3.3.
12:30
Paderborn
Magdeburg
Paderborn
Magdeburg
0
0
3.3. 12:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
1:2 (1-1)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
3.3.
12:30
Hamburger SV
Osnabrück
Hamburger SV
Osnabrück
1
2
2.3. 19:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
4:0 (1-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2.3.
19:30
Karlsruher SC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Karlsruher SC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
4
0
2.3. 12:00
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
2:1 (2-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.3.
12:00
Nürnberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Nürnberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1
2.3. 12:00
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0:3 (0-1)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
2.3.
12:00
Hansa Rostock
Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
Kaiserslautern
0
3
2.3. 12:00
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2:2 (0-2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2.3.
12:00
Hannover 96
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hannover 96
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2
1.3. 17:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2:2 (2-0)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1.3.
17:30
Hertha BSC
Holstein Kiel
Hertha BSC
Holstein Kiel
2
2
1.3. 17:30
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
3:1 (1-0)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1.3.
17:30
Schalke 04
St. Pauli
Schalke 04
St. Pauli
3
1
23. Round
25.2. 12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2:1 (1-1)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
25.2.
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Nürnberg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Nürnberg
2
1
25.2. 12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:0 (2-0)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
25.2.
12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hansa Rostock
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hansa Rostock
2
0
25.2. 12:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
1:0 (0-0)
Elversberg
Elversberg
25.2.
12:30
Hamburger SV
Elversberg
Hamburger SV
Elversberg
1
0
24.2. 19:30
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
3:0 (3-0)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
24.2.
19:30
Magdeburg
Schalke 04
Magdeburg
Schalke 04
3
0
24.2. 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:1 (1-0)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
24.2.
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha BSC
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha BSC
1
1
24.2. 12:00
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
0:4 (0-0)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
24.2.
12:00
Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC
Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC
0
4
24.2. 12:00
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1:0 (0-0)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
24.2.
12:00
Osnabrück
Hannover 96
Osnabrück
Hannover 96
1
0
23.2. 17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:2 (1-1)
Paderborn
Paderborn
23.2.
17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Paderborn
Wehen Wiesbaden
Paderborn
1
2
23.2. 17:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
3:4 (0-3)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
23.2.
17:30
Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
3
4
22. Round
18.2. 12:30
Elversberg
Elversberg
3:1 (3-0)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
18.2.
12:30
Elversberg
Osnabrück
Elversberg
Osnabrück
3
1
18.2. 12:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1:1 (0-1)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
18.2.
12:30
Nürnberg
Kaiserslautern
Nürnberg
Kaiserslautern
1
1
18.2. 12:30
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1:0 (1-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
18.2.
12:30
St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
17.2. 19:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2:2 (0-1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
17.2.
19:30
Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2
17.2. 12:00
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
2:2 (0-1)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
17.2.
12:00
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
2
2
17.2. 12:00
Paderborn
Paderborn
0:4 (0-2)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
17.2.
12:00
Paderborn
Holstein Kiel
Paderborn
Holstein Kiel
0
4
17.2. 12:00
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1:0 (0-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
17.2.
12:00
Schalke 04
Wehen Wiesbaden
Schalke 04
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
16.2. 17:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2:1 (0-1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
16.2.
17:30
Hannover 96
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hannover 96
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
1
16.2. 17:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
3:2 (2-1)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
16.2.
17:30
Hertha BSC
Magdeburg
Hertha BSC
Magdeburg
3
2
21. Round
11.2. 12:30
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
0:0 (0-0)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
11.2.
12:30
Osnabrück
Hansa Rostock
Osnabrück
Hansa Rostock
0
0
11.2. 12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1:2 (0-1)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
11.2.
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hertha BSC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hertha BSC
1
2
11.2. 12:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1:0 (0-0)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
11.2.
12:30
Holstein Kiel
Schalke 04
Holstein Kiel
Schalke 04
1
0
10.2. 19:30
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
1:2 (1-0)
Paderborn
Paderborn
10.2.
19:30
Kaiserslautern
Paderborn
Kaiserslautern
Paderborn
1
2
10.2. 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2:0 (1-0)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
10.2.
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC
2
0
10.2. 12:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:1 (1-0)
Elversberg
Elversberg
10.2.
12:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Elversberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Elversberg
1
1
10.2. 12:00
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1:0 (0-0)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
10.2.
12:00
Magdeburg
St. Pauli
Magdeburg
St. Pauli
1
0
9.2. 17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:1 (0-0)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
9.2.
17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Nürnberg
Wehen Wiesbaden
Nürnberg
1
1
9.2. 17:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
3:4 (1-3)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
9.2.
17:30
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
3
4
20. Round
4.2. 12:30
Elversberg
Elversberg
2:1 (1-1)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
4.2.
12:30
Elversberg
Kaiserslautern
Elversberg
Kaiserslautern
2
1
4.2. 12:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2:1 (1-1)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
4.2.
12:30
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
2
1
4.2. 12:30
Paderborn
Paderborn
4:3 (3-0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4.2.
12:30
Paderborn
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Paderborn
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4
3
3.2. 19:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
1:2 (0-0)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
3.2.
19:30
Hertha BSC
Hamburger SV
Hertha BSC
Hamburger SV
1
2
3.2. 12:00
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
2:2 (1-1)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
3.2.
12:00
Nürnberg
Osnabrück
Nürnberg
Osnabrück
2
2
3.2. 12:00
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
3:2 (2-1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3.2.
12:00
St. Pauli
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
St. Pauli
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
2
3.2. 12:00
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1:0 (0-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
3.2.
12:00
Schalke 04
Eintracht Braunschweig
Schalke 04
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
2.2. 17:30
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1:1 (0-1)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2.2.
17:30
Magdeburg
Holstein Kiel
Magdeburg
Holstein Kiel
1
1
2.2. 17:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2:2 (1-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.2.
17:30
Karlsruher SC
Wehen Wiesbaden
Karlsruher SC
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
2
19. Round
28.1. 12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:0 (1-0)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
28.1.
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Magdeburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Magdeburg
1
0
28.1. 12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2:1 (0-0)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
28.1.
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Holstein Kiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Holstein Kiel
2
1
28.1. 12:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
3:4 (2-2)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
28.1.
12:30
Hamburger SV
Karlsruher SC
Hamburger SV
Karlsruher SC
3
4
27.1. 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:2 (0-2)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
27.1.
19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
St. Pauli
1
2
27.1. 12:00
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
0:0 (0-0)
Paderborn
Paderborn
27.1.
12:00
Osnabrück
Paderborn
Osnabrück
Paderborn
0
0
27.1. 12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
3:1 (1-0)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
27.1.
12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hertha BSC
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hertha BSC
3
1
27.1. 12:00
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
2:1 (0-1)
Elversberg
Elversberg
27.1.
12:00
Hansa Rostock
Elversberg
Hansa Rostock
Elversberg
2
1
26.1. 17:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
3:0 (2-0)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
26.1.
17:30
Hannover 96
Nürnberg
Hannover 96
Nürnberg
3
0
26.1. 17:30
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
4:1 (1-0)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
26.1.
17:30
Kaiserslautern
Schalke 04
Kaiserslautern
Schalke 04
4
1
18. Round
21.1. 12:30
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1:0 (0-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
21.1.
12:30
Magdeburg
Wehen Wiesbaden
Magdeburg
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
21.1. 12:30
Paderborn
Paderborn
0:1 (0-1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
21.1.
12:30
Paderborn
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Paderborn
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
1
21.1. 12:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2:2 (2-1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
21.1.
12:30
Hertha BSC
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2
20.1. 19:30
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
0:2 (0-2)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
20.1.
19:30
Schalke 04
Hamburger SV
Schalke 04
Hamburger SV
0
2
20.1. 12:00
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
3:0 (2-0)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
20.1.
12:00
Nürnberg
Hansa Rostock
Nürnberg
Hansa Rostock
3
0
20.1. 12:00
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
2:0 (1-0)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
20.1.
12:00
St. Pauli
Kaiserslautern
St. Pauli
Kaiserslautern
2
0
20.1. 12:00
Elversberg
Elversberg
2:2 (0-1)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
20.1.
12:00
Elversberg
Hannover 96
Elversberg
Hannover 96
2
2
19.1. 17:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2:1 (1-1)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
19.1.
17:30
Karlsruher SC
Osnabrück
Karlsruher SC
Osnabrück
2
1
19.1. 17:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1:2 (1-1)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
19.1.
17:30
Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
2
17. Round
17.12. 12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2:1 (1-1)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
17.12.
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
Kaiserslautern
2
1
17.12. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
3:2 (2-1)
Elversberg
Elversberg
17.12.
12:30
Karlsruher SC
Elversberg
Karlsruher SC
Elversberg
3
2
17.12. 12:30
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1:1 (0-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
17.12.
12:30
St. Pauli
Wehen Wiesbaden
St. Pauli
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
16.12. 19:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
3:0 (3-0)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
16.12.
19:30
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
3
0
16.12. 12:00
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0:2 (0-0)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
16.12.
12:00
Nürnberg
Hamburger SV
Nürnberg
Hamburger SV
0
2
16.12. 12:00
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
2:3 (2-0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16.12.
12:00
Magdeburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Magdeburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
3
16.12. 12:00
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0:0 (0-0)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
16.12.
12:00
Hertha BSC
Osnabrück
Hertha BSC
Osnabrück
0
0
15.12. 17:30
Paderborn
Paderborn
3:0 (1-0)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
15.12.
17:30
Paderborn
Hansa Rostock
Paderborn
Hansa Rostock
3
0
15.12. 17:30
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
2:2 (1-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
15.12.
17:30
Schalke 04
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Schalke 04
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
2
16. Round
10.12. 12:30
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0:2 (0-0)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
10.12.
12:30
Hansa Rostock
Schalke 04
Hansa Rostock
Schalke 04
0
2
10.12. 12:30
Elversberg
Elversberg
0:1 (0-0)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
10.12.
12:30
Elversberg
Nürnberg
Elversberg
Nürnberg
0
1
10.12. 12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0:1 (0-1)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
10.12.
12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Holstein Kiel
0
1
9.12. 19:30
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1:1 (0-1)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
9.12.
19:30
Osnabrück
St. Pauli
Osnabrück
St. Pauli
1
1
9.12. 12:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1:1 (0-0)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
9.12.
12:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Magdeburg
1
1
9.12. 12:00
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
1:2 (1-1)
Paderborn
Paderborn
9.12.
12:00
Hamburger SV
Paderborn
Hamburger SV
Paderborn
1
2
9.12. 12:00
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
1:2 (1-0)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
9.12.
12:00
Kaiserslautern
Hertha BSC
Kaiserslautern
Hertha BSC
1
2
8.12. 17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:3 (1-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
8.12.
17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wehen Wiesbaden
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
3
8.12. 17:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2:2 (0-1)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
8.12.
17:30
Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
2
2
15. Round
3.12. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2:2 (1-2)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
3.12.
12:30
Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock
2
2
3.12. 12:30
Paderborn
Paderborn
1:0 (0-0)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
3.12.
12:30
Paderborn
Hannover 96
Paderborn
Hannover 96
1
0
3.12. 12:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
5:1 (2-1)
Elversberg
Elversberg
3.12.
12:30
Hertha BSC
Elversberg
Hertha BSC
Elversberg
5
1
2.12. 19:30
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
4:1 (1-1)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
2.12.
19:30
Magdeburg
Kaiserslautern
Magdeburg
Kaiserslautern
4
1
2.12. 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:1 (0-1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2.12.
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Eintracht Braunschweig
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
1
2.12. 12:00
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0:5 (0-3)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2.12.
12:00
Nürnberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Nürnberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
5
2.12. 12:00
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
3:2 (2-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.12.
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Wehen Wiesbaden
Holstein Kiel
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
2
1.12. 17:30
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
2:2 (2-0)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
1.12.
17:30
St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
2
2
1.12. 17:30
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
4:0 (1-0)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1.12.
17:30
Schalke 04
Osnabrück
Schalke 04
Osnabrück
4
0
14. Round
26.11. 12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2:0 (1-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
26.11.
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
0
26.11. 12:30
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
0:3 (0-2)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
26.11.
12:30
Kaiserslautern
Holstein Kiel
Kaiserslautern
Holstein Kiel
0
3
26.11. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
4:1 (1-0)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
26.11.
12:30
Karlsruher SC
Nürnberg
Karlsruher SC
Nürnberg
4
1
25.11. 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
5:3 (3-0)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
25.11.
19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Schalke 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Schalke 04
5
3
25.11. 12:00
Elversberg
Elversberg
4:1 (1-1)
Paderborn
Paderborn
25.11.
12:00
Elversberg
Paderborn
Elversberg
Paderborn
4
1
25.11. 12:00
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
2:3 (1-3)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
25.11.
12:00
Hansa Rostock
St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
St. Pauli
2
3
25.11. 12:00
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
0:2 (0-0)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
25.11.
12:00
Osnabrück
Magdeburg
Osnabrück
Magdeburg
0
2
24.11. 17:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2:2 (0-2)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
24.11.
17:30
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC
2
2
24.11. 17:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2:1 (2-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
24.11.
17:30
Hamburger SV
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1
13. Round
12.11. 12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:1 (0-1)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
12.11.
12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Kaiserslautern
Wehen Wiesbaden
Kaiserslautern
2
1
12.11. 12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1:0 (0-0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
12.11.
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
12.11. 12:30
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1:2 (1-0)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
12.11.
12:30
Magdeburg
Hansa Rostock
Magdeburg
Hansa Rostock
1
2
11.11. 19:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2:2 (2-1)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
11.11.
19:30
Hertha BSC
Karlsruher SC
Hertha BSC
Karlsruher SC
2
2
11.11. 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
3:2 (1-1)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
11.11.
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig
Osnabrück
3
2
11.11. 12:00
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
4:2 (1-0)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
11.11.
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
4
2
11.11. 12:00
Paderborn
Paderborn
1:3 (0-3)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
11.11.
12:00
Paderborn
Nürnberg
Paderborn
Nürnberg
1
3
10.11. 17:30
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
0:0 (0-0)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
10.11.
17:30
St. Pauli
Hannover 96
St. Pauli
Hannover 96
0
0
10.11. 17:30
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1:2 (1-2)
Elversberg
Elversberg
10.11.
17:30
Schalke 04
Elversberg
Schalke 04
Elversberg
1
2
12. Round
5.11. 12:30
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0:0 (0-0)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
5.11.
12:30
Hansa Rostock
Hertha BSC
Hansa Rostock
Hertha BSC
0
0
5.11. 12:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2:0 (2-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
5.11.
12:30
Hannover 96
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hannover 96
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
5.11. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
0:3 (0-1)
Paderborn
Paderborn
5.11.
12:30
Karlsruher SC
Paderborn
Karlsruher SC
Paderborn
0
3
4.11. 19:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2:0 (1-0)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
4.11.
19:30
Hamburger SV
Magdeburg
Hamburger SV
Magdeburg
2
0
4.11. 12:00
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1:2 (0-1)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
4.11.
12:00
Nürnberg
Schalke 04
Nürnberg
Schalke 04
1
2
4.11. 12:00
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
0:2 (0-1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
4.11.
12:00
Kaiserslautern
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Kaiserslautern
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
2
4.11. 12:00
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1:1 (0-0)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
4.11.
12:00
Osnabrück
Holstein Kiel
Osnabrück
Holstein Kiel
1
1
3.11. 17:30
Elversberg
Elversberg
0:2 (0-2)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
3.11.
17:30
Elversberg
St. Pauli
Elversberg
St. Pauli
0
2
3.11. 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:3 (0-3)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
3.11.
17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wehen Wiesbaden
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
3
11. Round
29.10. 12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:0 (0-0)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
29.10.
12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hansa Rostock
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hansa Rostock
1
0
29.10. 12:30
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1:2 (0-2)
Elversberg
Elversberg
29.10.
12:30
Magdeburg
Elversberg
Magdeburg
Elversberg
1
2
29.10. 12:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
0:2 (0-0)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
29.10.
12:30
Holstein Kiel
Nürnberg
Holstein Kiel
Nürnberg
0
2
28.10. 18:30
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
3:3 (2-1)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
28.10.
18:30
Kaiserslautern
Hamburger SV
Kaiserslautern
Hamburger SV
3
3
28.10. 11:00
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
2:1 (0-1)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
28.10.
11:00
St. Pauli
Karlsruher SC
St. Pauli
Karlsruher SC
2
1
28.10. 11:00
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
3:1 (2-0)
Paderborn
Paderborn
28.10.
11:00
Hertha BSC
Paderborn
Hertha BSC
Paderborn
3
1
28.10. 11:00
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
3:2 (1-0)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
28.10.
11:00
Schalke 04
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
Hannover 96
3
2
27.10. 16:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:4 (0-2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
27.10.
16:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Braunschweig
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
4
27.10. 16:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
4:0 (1-0)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
27.10.
16:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Osnabrück
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Osnabrück
4
0
10. Round
22.10. 11:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
3:1 (0-1)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
22.10.
11:30
Nürnberg
Hertha BSC
Nürnberg
Hertha BSC
3
1
22.10. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1:3 (1-1)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
22.10.
11:30
Hansa Rostock
Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock
Holstein Kiel
1
3
22.10. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
3:0 (2-0)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
22.10.
11:30
Karlsruher SC
Schalke 04
Karlsruher SC
Schalke 04
3
0
21.10. 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4:3 (1-3)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
21.10.
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Kaiserslautern
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Kaiserslautern
4
3
21.10. 11:00
Paderborn
Paderborn
2:2 (1-0)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
21.10.
11:00
Paderborn
St. Pauli
Paderborn
St. Pauli
2
2
21.10. 11:00
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2:0 (2-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
21.10.
11:00
Hamburger SV
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hamburger SV
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
0
21.10. 11:00
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
0:2 (0-1)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
21.10.
11:00
Osnabrück
Wehen Wiesbaden
Osnabrück
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
2
20.10. 16:30
Elversberg
Elversberg
3:0 (2-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
20.10.
16:30
Elversberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Elversberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
0
20.10. 16:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2:1 (1-0)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
20.10.
16:30
Hannover 96
Magdeburg
Hannover 96
Magdeburg
2
1
9. Round
8.10. 11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:3 (1-2)
Paderborn
Paderborn
8.10.
11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Paderborn
Eintracht Braunschweig
Paderborn
1
3
8.10. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1:1 (1-0)
Elversberg
Elversberg
8.10.
11:30
Holstein Kiel
Elversberg
Holstein Kiel
Elversberg
1
1
8.10. 11:30
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1:2 (0-1)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
8.10.
11:30
Schalke 04
Hertha BSC
Schalke 04
Hertha BSC
1
2
7.10. 18:30
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
5:1 (1-1)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
7.10.
18:30
St. Pauli
Nürnberg
St. Pauli
Nürnberg
5
1
7.10. 11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:1 (0-0)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
7.10.
11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hamburger SV
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hamburger SV
1
1
7.10. 11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1:0 (1-0)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
7.10.
11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hansa Rostock
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hansa Rostock
1
0
7.10. 11:00
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1:1 (0-1)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
7.10.
11:00
Magdeburg
Karlsruher SC
Magdeburg
Karlsruher SC
1
1
6.10. 16:30
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
3:1 (1-1)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
6.10.
16:30
Kaiserslautern
Hannover 96
Kaiserslautern
Hannover 96
3
1
6.10. 16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:1 (0-0)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
6.10.
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Osnabrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Osnabrück
1
1
8. Round
1.10. 11:30
Elversberg
Elversberg
1:1 (1-1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1.10.
11:30
Elversberg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Elversberg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
1
1.10. 11:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1:0 (0-0)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1.10.
11:30
Nürnberg
Magdeburg
Nürnberg
Magdeburg
1
0
1.10. 11:30
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
2:2 (2-1)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
1.10.
11:30
Osnabrück
Kaiserslautern
Osnabrück
Kaiserslautern
2
2
30.9. 18:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
1:2 (0-1)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
30.9.
18:30
Hertha BSC
St. Pauli
Hertha BSC
St. Pauli
1
2
30.9. 11:00
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1:0 (0-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
30.9.
11:00
Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
30.9. 11:00
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2:0 (1-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
30.9.
11:00
Hannover 96
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hannover 96
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
0
30.9. 11:00
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
0:2 (0-2)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
30.9.
11:00
Karlsruher SC
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
Holstein Kiel
0
2
29.9. 16:30
Paderborn
Paderborn
3:1 (1-0)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
29.9.
16:30
Paderborn
Schalke 04
Paderborn
Schalke 04
3
1
29.9. 16:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
1:0 (0-0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
29.9.
16:30
Hamburger SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hamburger SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
7. Round
24.9. 11:30
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
3:1 (2-1)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
24.9.
11:30
Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
3
1
24.9. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2:3 (0-2)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
24.9.
11:30
Holstein Kiel
Hertha BSC
Holstein Kiel
Hertha BSC
2
3
24.9. 11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:1 (0-1)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
24.9.
11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hannover 96
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hannover 96
1
1
23.9. 18:30
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
3:1 (1-1)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
23.9.
18:30
St. Pauli
Schalke 04
St. Pauli
Schalke 04
3
1
23.9. 11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:2 (0-1)
Elversberg
Elversberg
23.9.
11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Elversberg
Wehen Wiesbaden
Elversberg
0
2
23.9. 11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2:2 (1-2)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
23.9.
11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Nürnberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Nürnberg
2
2
23.9. 11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
4:3 (3-3)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
23.9.
11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Karlsruher SC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Karlsruher SC
4
3
22.9. 16:30
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
2:1 (2-1)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
22.9.
16:30
Osnabrück
Hamburger SV
Osnabrück
Hamburger SV
2
1
22.9. 16:30
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1:1 (0-1)
Paderborn
Paderborn
22.9.
16:30
Magdeburg
Paderborn
Magdeburg
Paderborn
1
1
6. Round
17.9. 11:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
7:0 (2-0)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
17.9.
11:30
Hannover 96
Osnabrück
Hannover 96
Osnabrück
7
0
17.9. 11:30
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
5:1 (3-0)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
17.9.
11:30
St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
5
1
17.9. 11:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
3:0 (2-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
17.9.
11:30
Hertha BSC
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha BSC
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
0
16.9. 18:30
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
4:3 (1-2)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
16.9.
18:30
Schalke 04
Magdeburg
Schalke 04
Magdeburg
4
3
16.9. 11:00
Elversberg
Elversberg
2:1 (1-0)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
16.9.
11:00
Elversberg
Hamburger SV
Elversberg
Hamburger SV
2
1
16.9. 11:00
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1:3 (1-2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16.9.
11:00
Hansa Rostock
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hansa Rostock
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
3
16.9. 11:00
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
1:1 (1-1)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
16.9.
11:00
Karlsruher SC
Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC
Kaiserslautern
1
1
15.9. 16:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1:1 (1-1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
15.9.
16:30
Nürnberg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Nürnberg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
1
15.9. 16:30
Paderborn
Paderborn
2:1 (0-1)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
15.9.
16:30
Paderborn
Wehen Wiesbaden
Paderborn
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
1
5. Round
3.9. 11:30
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
0:1 (0-0)
Elversberg
Elversberg
3.9.
11:30
Osnabrück
Elversberg
Osnabrück
Elversberg
0
1
3.9. 11:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1:3 (0-2)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
3.9.
11:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hannover 96
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hannover 96
1
3
3.9. 11:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2:0 (1-0)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
3.9.
11:30
Hamburger SV
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
Hansa Rostock
2
0
2.9. 18:30
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
3:1 (3-1)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
2.9.
18:30
Kaiserslautern
Nürnberg
Kaiserslautern
Nürnberg
3
1
2.9. 11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:1 (0-0)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
2.9.
11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Schalke 04
Wehen Wiesbaden
Schalke 04
1
1
2.9. 11:00
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
6:4 (2-3)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2.9.
11:00
Magdeburg
Hertha BSC
Magdeburg
Hertha BSC
6
4
2.9. 11:00
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2:1 (1-1)
Paderborn
Paderborn
2.9.
11:00
Holstein Kiel
Paderborn
Holstein Kiel
Paderborn
2
1
1.9. 16:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:1 (0-0)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1.9.
16:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
St. Pauli
1
1
1.9. 16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3:1 (1-1)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
1.9.
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruher SC
3
1
4. Round
27.8. 11:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
2:1 (0-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
27.8.
11:30
Nürnberg
Wehen Wiesbaden
Nürnberg
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
1
27.8. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2:0 (1-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
27.8.
11:30
Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
27.8. 11:30
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
0:0 (0-0)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
27.8.
11:30
St. Pauli
Magdeburg
St. Pauli
Magdeburg
0
0
26.8. 18:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
0:1 (0-0)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
26.8.
18:30
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
0
1
26.8. 11:00
Elversberg
Elversberg
0:5 (0-3)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
26.8.
11:00
Elversberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Elversberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
5
26.8. 11:00
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
2:1 (1-1)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
26.8.
11:00
Hansa Rostock
Osnabrück
Hansa Rostock
Osnabrück
2
1
26.8. 11:00
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
5:0 (2-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
26.8.
11:00
Hertha BSC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hertha BSC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
5
0
25.8. 16:30
Paderborn
Paderborn
1:2 (0-0)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
25.8.
16:30
Paderborn
Kaiserslautern
Paderborn
Kaiserslautern
1
2
25.8. 16:30
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
0:2 (0-1)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
25.8.
16:30
Schalke 04
Holstein Kiel
Schalke 04
Holstein Kiel
0
2
3. Round
20.8. 11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:0 (1-0)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
20.8.
11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Schalke 04
Eintracht Braunschweig
Schalke 04
1
0
20.8. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2:4 (1-2)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
20.8.
11:30
Holstein Kiel
Magdeburg
Holstein Kiel
Magdeburg
2
4
20.8. 11:30
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
2:3 (0-1)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
20.8.
11:30
Osnabrück
Nürnberg
Osnabrück
Nürnberg
2
3
19.8. 18:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
3:0 (2-0)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
19.8.
18:30
Hamburger SV
Hertha BSC
Hamburger SV
Hertha BSC
3
0
19.8. 11:00
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1:2 (0-1)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
19.8.
11:00
Hansa Rostock
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
Hannover 96
1
2
19.8. 11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0:0 (0-0)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
19.8.
11:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
St. Pauli
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
St. Pauli
0
0
19.8. 11:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:2 (0-1)
Paderborn
Paderborn
19.8.
11:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Paderborn
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Paderborn
1
2
18.8. 16:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:0 (1-0)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
18.8.
16:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Karlsruher SC
Wehen Wiesbaden
Karlsruher SC
1
0
18.8. 16:30
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
3:2 (1-0)
Elversberg
Elversberg
18.8.
16:30
Kaiserslautern
Elversberg
Kaiserslautern
Elversberg
3
2
2. Round
6.8. 11:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
2:2 (0-2)
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
6.8.
11:30
Nürnberg
Hannover 96
Nürnberg
Hannover 96
2
2
6.8. 11:30
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
2:1 (2-0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
6.8.
11:30
Magdeburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Magdeburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1
6.8. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2:2 (1-0)
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
6.8.
11:30
Karlsruher SC
Hamburger SV
Karlsruher SC
Hamburger SV
2
2
5.8. 18:30
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
3:0 (1-0)
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
5.8.
18:30
Schalke 04
Kaiserslautern
Schalke 04
Kaiserslautern
3
0
5.8. 11:00
Elversberg
Elversberg
1:2 (0-0)
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
5.8.
11:00
Elversberg
Hansa Rostock
Elversberg
Hansa Rostock
1
2
5.8. 11:00
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2:1 (0-0)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
5.8.
11:00
Holstein Kiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Holstein Kiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
1
5.8. 11:00
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
0:0 (0-0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
5.8.
11:00
St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
4.8. 16:30
Paderborn
Paderborn
1:1 (0-0)
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
4.8.
16:30
Paderborn
Osnabrück
Paderborn
Osnabrück
1
1
4.8. 16:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0:1 (0-0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
4.8.
16:30
Hertha BSC
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hertha BSC
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
1
1. Round
30.7. 11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:1 (0-0)
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
30.7.
11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
Holstein Kiel
0
1
30.7. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
2:0 (1-0)
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
30.7.
11:30
Hansa Rostock
Nürnberg
Hansa Rostock
Nürnberg
2
0
30.7. 11:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
5:0 (3-0)
Paderborn
Paderborn
30.7.
11:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Paderborn
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Paderborn
5
0
29.7. 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:0 (0-0)
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
29.7.
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
1
0
29.7. 11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:1 (0-1)
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
29.7.
11:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Magdeburg
Wehen Wiesbaden
Magdeburg
1
1
29.7. 11:00
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2:2 (1-2)
Elversberg
Elversberg
29.7.
11:00
Hannover 96
Elversberg
Hannover 96
Elversberg
2
2
29.7. 11:00
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
1:2 (0-0)
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
29.7.
11:00
Kaiserslautern
St. Pauli
Kaiserslautern
St. Pauli
1
2
29.7. 11:00
Osnabrück
Osnabrück
2:3 (1-2)
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
29.7.
11:00
Osnabrück
Karlsruher SC
Osnabrück
Karlsruher SC
2
3
28.7. 18:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
5:3 (1-2)
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
28.7.
18:30
Hamburger SV
Schalke 04
Hamburger SV
Schalke 04
5
3
Show more