en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Serie A Table

Serie A

Serie A

Matches: 28

Home team: 16 (57%)
Away team: 5 (18%)
Draws: 7 (25%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 20 (71%)
OVER 2,5: 15 (54%)
OVER 3,5: 5 (18%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 23 (82%)
OVER 1,5: 14 (50%)
OVER 2,5: 4 (14%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 18 (64%)
OVER 1,5: 6 (21%)
OVER 2,5: 1 (4%)

Serie A Next matches Serie A

4. Round
27.4. 19:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
27.4. 19:00
Vasco da Gama
Criciúma
Vasco da Gama
Criciúma
27.4. 21:30
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
27.4. 21:30
Cuiabá
Atlético Mineiro
Cuiabá
Atlético Mineiro
28.4. 00:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
28.4. 00:00
Bahia
Grêmio
Bahia
Grêmio
28.4. 14:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
28.4. 14:00
Flamengo
Botafogo
Flamengo
Botafogo
28.4. 19:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
28.4. 19:00
Corinthians
Fluminense
Corinthians
Fluminense
28.4. 19:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
28.4. 19:00
Cruzeiro
Vitória
Cruzeiro
Vitória
28.4. 21:30
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
28.4. 21:30
Juventude
Athletico PR
Juventude
Athletico PR
28.4. 21:30
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
28.4. 21:30
Fortaleza
Bragantino
Fortaleza
Bragantino
28.4. 23:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
28.4. 23:00
Internacional
Atlético GO
Internacional
Atlético GO
29.4. 23:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
29.4. 23:00
São Paulo
Palmeiras
São Paulo
Palmeiras
5. Round
4.5. 19:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
4.5. 19:00
Corinthians
Fortaleza
Corinthians
Fortaleza
4.5. 19:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
4.5. 19:00
Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro
Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro
4.5. 21:30
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
4.5. 21:30
Bragantino
Flamengo
Bragantino
Flamengo
5.5. 00:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
5.5. 00:00
Cruzeiro
Internacional
Cruzeiro
Internacional
5.5. 19:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
5.5. 19:00
Athletico PR
Vasco da Gama
Athletico PR
Vasco da Gama
5.5. 19:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
5.5. 19:00
Vitória
São Paulo
Vitória
São Paulo
5.5. 19:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
5.5. 19:00
Grêmio
Criciúma
Grêmio
Criciúma
5.5. 21:30
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
5.5. 21:30
Cuiabá
Palmeiras
Cuiabá
Palmeiras
5.5. 21:30
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
5.5. 21:30
Botafogo
Bahia
Botafogo
Bahia
6.5. 23:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
6.5. 23:00
Juventude
Atlético GO
Juventude
Atlético GO
6. Round
10.5. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
10.5. 22:00
Criciúma
Cuiabá
Criciúma
Cuiabá
11.5. 19:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
11.5. 19:00
Flamengo
Corinthians
Flamengo
Corinthians
12.5. 00:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
12.5. 00:00
Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio
Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio
12.5. 14:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
12.5. 14:00
Vasco da Gama
Vitória
Vasco da Gama
Vitória
12.5. 19:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
12.5. 19:00
Atlético GO
Cruzeiro
Atlético GO
Cruzeiro
12.5. 19:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
12.5. 19:00
Fortaleza
Botafogo
Fortaleza
Botafogo
12.5. 19:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
12.5. 19:00
Palmeiras
Athletico PR
Palmeiras
Athletico PR
12.5. 21:30
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
12.5. 21:30
Bahia
Bragantino
Bahia
Bragantino
13.5. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
13.5. 22:00
São Paulo
Fluminense
São Paulo
Fluminense
14.5. 00:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
14.5. 00:00
Internacional
Juventude
Internacional
Juventude
7. Round
17.5. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
17.5. 22:00
São Paulo
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
Cruzeiro
17.5. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
17.5. 22:00
Corinthians
Botafogo
Corinthians
Botafogo
18.5. 19:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
18.5. 19:00
Vitória
Atlético GO
Vitória
Atlético GO
18.5. 21:30
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
18.5. 21:30
Fortaleza
Athletico PR
Fortaleza
Athletico PR
19.5. 00:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
19.5. 00:00
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
19.5. 14:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
19.5. 14:00
Criciúma
Palmeiras
Criciúma
Palmeiras
19.5. 19:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
19.5. 19:00
Fluminense
Juventude
Fluminense
Juventude
19.5. 19:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
19.5. 19:00
Atlético Mineiro
Bahia
Atlético Mineiro
Bahia
19.5. 21:30
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
19.5. 21:30
Cuiabá
Internacional
Cuiabá
Internacional
19.5. 21:30
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
19.5. 21:30
Grêmio
Bragantino
Grêmio
Bragantino
8. Round
24.5. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
24.5. 22:00
Juventude
Vitória
Juventude
Vitória
24.5. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
24.5. 22:00
Atlético GO
Corinthians
Atlético GO
Corinthians
24.5. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
24.5. 22:00
Bragantino
Atlético Mineiro
Bragantino
Atlético Mineiro
24.5. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
24.5. 22:00
Botafogo
Fluminense
Botafogo
Fluminense
24.5. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
24.5. 22:00
Flamengo
Grêmio
Flamengo
Grêmio
24.5. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
24.5. 22:00
Bahia
Fortaleza
Bahia
Fortaleza
24.5. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
24.5. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cuiabá
Cruzeiro
Cuiabá
24.5. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
24.5. 22:00
Internacional
São Paulo
Internacional
São Paulo
26.5. 19:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
26.5. 19:00
Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
26.5. 21:30
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
26.5. 21:30
Athletico PR
Criciúma
Athletico PR
Criciúma
9. Round
31.5. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
31.5. 22:00
Criciúma
Bahia
Criciúma
Bahia
31.5. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
31.5. 22:00
Cuiabá
Fortaleza
Cuiabá
Fortaleza
31.5. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
31.5. 22:00
Athletico PR
Flamengo
Athletico PR
Flamengo
31.5. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
31.5. 22:00
Bragantino
Juventude
Bragantino
Juventude
31.5. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
31.5. 22:00
Corinthians
São Paulo
Corinthians
São Paulo
31.5. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
31.5. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
31.5. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
31.5. 22:00
Fluminense
Atlético GO
Fluminense
Atlético GO
31.5. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
31.5. 22:00
Vitória
Internacional
Vitória
Internacional
31.5. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
31.5. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
31.5. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
31.5. 22:00
Grêmio
Botafogo
Grêmio
Botafogo
10. Round
11.6. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
11.6. 22:00
Juventude
Vasco da Gama
Juventude
Vasco da Gama
11.6. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
11.6. 22:00
Atlético GO
Criciúma
Atlético GO
Criciúma
11.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
11.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
Grêmio
Fortaleza
Grêmio
11.6. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
11.6. 22:00
São Paulo
Cuiabá
São Paulo
Cuiabá
11.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
11.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
Bragantino
Palmeiras
Bragantino
11.6. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
11.6. 22:00
Botafogo
Athletico PR
Botafogo
Athletico PR
11.6. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
11.6. 22:00
Flamengo
Bahia
Flamengo
Bahia
11.6. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
11.6. 22:00
Vitória
Atlético Mineiro
Vitória
Atlético Mineiro
11.6. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
11.6. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Fluminense
Cruzeiro
Fluminense
11.6. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
11.6. 22:00
Internacional
Corinthians
Internacional
Corinthians
11. Round
14.6. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
14.6. 22:00
Criciúma
Botafogo
Criciúma
Botafogo
14.6. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
14.6. 22:00
Cuiabá
Atlético GO
Cuiabá
Atlético GO
14.6. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
14.6. 22:00
Athletico PR
Corinthians
Athletico PR
Corinthians
14.6. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
14.6. 22:00
Bragantino
Vitória
Bragantino
Vitória
14.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
14.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
Juventude
Palmeiras
Juventude
14.6. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
14.6. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
São Paulo
Vasco da Gama
São Paulo
14.6. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
14.6. 22:00
Fluminense
Flamengo
Fluminense
Flamengo
14.6. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
14.6. 22:00
Bahia
Cruzeiro
Bahia
Cruzeiro
14.6. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
14.6. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Fortaleza
Atlético Mineiro
Fortaleza
14.6. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
14.6. 22:00
Grêmio
Internacional
Grêmio
Internacional
12. Round
18.6. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
18.6. 22:00
Juventude
Flamengo
Juventude
Flamengo
18.6. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
18.6. 22:00
Atlético GO
Grêmio
Atlético GO
Grêmio
18.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
18.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
18.6. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
18.6. 22:00
São Paulo
Criciúma
São Paulo
Criciúma
18.6. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
18.6. 22:00
Corinthians
Cuiabá
Corinthians
Cuiabá
18.6. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
18.6. 22:00
Botafogo
Bragantino
Botafogo
Bragantino
18.6. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
18.6. 22:00
Fluminense
Vitória
Fluminense
Vitória
18.6. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
18.6. 22:00
Bahia
Vasco da Gama
Bahia
Vasco da Gama
18.6. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
18.6. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Athletico PR
Cruzeiro
Athletico PR
18.6. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
18.6. 22:00
Internacional
Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
Atlético Mineiro
13. Round
21.6. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
21.6. 22:00
Criciúma
Internacional
Criciúma
Internacional
21.6. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
21.6. 22:00
Cuiabá
Bragantino
Cuiabá
Bragantino
21.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
21.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
Juventude
Fortaleza
Juventude
21.6. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
21.6. 22:00
São Paulo
Bahia
São Paulo
Bahia
21.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
21.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
Corinthians
Palmeiras
Corinthians
21.6. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
21.6. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
21.6. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
21.6. 22:00
Flamengo
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
Cruzeiro
21.6. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
21.6. 22:00
Vitória
Athletico PR
Vitória
Athletico PR
21.6. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
21.6. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético GO
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético GO
21.6. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
21.6. 22:00
Grêmio
Fluminense
Grêmio
Fluminense
14. Round
25.6. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
25.6. 22:00
Criciúma
Cruzeiro
Criciúma
Cruzeiro
25.6. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
25.6. 22:00
Cuiabá
Botafogo
Cuiabá
Botafogo
25.6. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
25.6. 22:00
Athletico PR
São Paulo
Athletico PR
São Paulo
25.6. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
25.6. 22:00
Bragantino
Atlético GO
Bragantino
Atlético GO
25.6. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
25.6. 22:00
Corinthians
Vitória
Corinthians
Vitória
25.6. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
25.6. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza
25.6. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
25.6. 22:00
Fluminense
Internacional
Fluminense
Internacional
25.6. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
25.6. 22:00
Bahia
Juventude
Bahia
Juventude
25.6. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
25.6. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
Flamengo
25.6. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
25.6. 22:00
Grêmio
Palmeiras
Grêmio
Palmeiras
15. Round
28.6. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
28.6. 22:00
Juventude
Grêmio
Juventude
Grêmio
28.6. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
28.6. 22:00
Atlético GO
Athletico PR
Atlético GO
Athletico PR
28.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
28.6. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fluminense
Fortaleza
Fluminense
28.6. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
28.6. 22:00
São Paulo
Bragantino
São Paulo
Bragantino
28.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
28.6. 22:00
Palmeiras
Bahia
Palmeiras
Bahia
28.6. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
28.6. 22:00
Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro
Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro
28.6. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
28.6. 22:00
Flamengo
Cuiabá
Flamengo
Cuiabá
28.6. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
28.6. 22:00
Vitória
Criciúma
Vitória
Criciúma
28.6. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
28.6. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
Corinthians
28.6. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
28.6. 22:00
Internacional
Vasco da Gama
Internacional
Vasco da Gama
16. Round
2.7. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
2.7. 22:00
Criciúma
Fluminense
Criciúma
Fluminense
2.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
2.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
Juventude
Cuiabá
Juventude
2.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
2.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
Bahia
Athletico PR
Bahia
2.7. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
2.7. 22:00
Bragantino
Internacional
Bragantino
Internacional
2.7. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
2.7. 22:00
Palmeiras
Atlético GO
Palmeiras
Atlético GO
2.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
2.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
2.7. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
2.7. 22:00
Flamengo
Fortaleza
Flamengo
Fortaleza
2.7. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
2.7. 22:00
Vitória
Botafogo
Vitória
Botafogo
2.7. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
2.7. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo
2.7. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
2.7. 22:00
Grêmio
Cruzeiro
Grêmio
Cruzeiro
17. Round
5.7. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
5.7. 22:00
Juventude
Atlético Mineiro
Juventude
Atlético Mineiro
5.7. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
5.7. 22:00
Atlético GO
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
Vasco da Gama
5.7. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
5.7. 22:00
Fortaleza
Vitória
Fortaleza
Vitória
5.7. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
5.7. 22:00
São Paulo
Grêmio
São Paulo
Grêmio
5.7. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
5.7. 22:00
Corinthians
Criciúma
Corinthians
Criciúma
5.7. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
5.7. 22:00
Botafogo
Palmeiras
Botafogo
Palmeiras
5.7. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
5.7. 22:00
Fluminense
Athletico PR
Fluminense
Athletico PR
5.7. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
5.7. 22:00
Bahia
Cuiabá
Bahia
Cuiabá
5.7. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
5.7. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Bragantino
Cruzeiro
Bragantino
5.7. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
5.7. 22:00
Internacional
Flamengo
Internacional
Flamengo
18. Round
9.7. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
9.7. 22:00
Juventude
São Paulo
Juventude
São Paulo
9.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
9.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
Fluminense
Cuiabá
Fluminense
9.7. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
9.7. 22:00
Fortaleza
Atlético GO
Fortaleza
Atlético GO
9.7. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
9.7. 22:00
Bragantino
Athletico PR
Bragantino
Athletico PR
9.7. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
9.7. 22:00
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
9.7. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
9.7. 22:00
Botafogo
Internacional
Botafogo
Internacional
9.7. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
9.7. 22:00
Flamengo
Criciúma
Flamengo
Criciúma
9.7. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
9.7. 22:00
Bahia
Corinthians
Bahia
Corinthians
9.7. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
9.7. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
9.7. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
9.7. 22:00
Grêmio
Vitória
Grêmio
Vitória
19. Round
16.7. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
16.7. 22:00
Fluminense
Palmeiras
Fluminense
Palmeiras
16.7. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
16.7. 22:00
Vitória
Flamengo
Vitória
Flamengo
16.7. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
16.7. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Juventude
Cruzeiro
Juventude
16.7. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
16.7. 22:00
Internacional
Fortaleza
Internacional
Fortaleza
16.7. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
16.7. 22:00
Criciúma
Bragantino
Criciúma
Bragantino
16.7. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
16.7. 22:00
Atlético GO
Bahia
Atlético GO
Bahia
16.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
16.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
Atlético Mineiro
Athletico PR
Atlético Mineiro
16.7. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
16.7. 22:00
São Paulo
Botafogo
São Paulo
Botafogo
16.7. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
16.7. 22:00
Corinthians
Grêmio
Corinthians
Grêmio
16.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
16.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Cuiabá
Vasco da Gama
Cuiabá
20. Round
19.7. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
19.7. 22:00
Juventude
Criciúma
Juventude
Criciúma
19.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
19.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
Athletico PR
Cuiabá
Athletico PR
19.7. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
19.7. 22:00
Fortaleza
São Paulo
Fortaleza
São Paulo
19.7. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
19.7. 22:00
Bragantino
Fluminense
Bragantino
Fluminense
19.7. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
19.7. 22:00
Palmeiras
Vitória
Palmeiras
Vitória
19.7. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
19.7. 22:00
Botafogo
Cruzeiro
Botafogo
Cruzeiro
19.7. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
19.7. 22:00
Flamengo
Atlético GO
Flamengo
Atlético GO
19.7. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
19.7. 22:00
Bahia
Internacional
Bahia
Internacional
19.7. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
19.7. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians
Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians
19.7. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
19.7. 22:00
Grêmio
Vasco da Gama
Grêmio
Vasco da Gama
21. Round
26.7. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
26.7. 22:00
Criciúma
Atlético Mineiro
Criciúma
Atlético Mineiro
26.7. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
26.7. 22:00
Atlético GO
Botafogo
Atlético GO
Botafogo
26.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
26.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
Grêmio
Athletico PR
Grêmio
26.7. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
26.7. 22:00
São Paulo
Flamengo
São Paulo
Flamengo
26.7. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
26.7. 22:00
Corinthians
Juventude
Corinthians
Juventude
26.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
26.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Bragantino
Vasco da Gama
Bragantino
26.7. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
26.7. 22:00
Fluminense
Bahia
Fluminense
Bahia
26.7. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
26.7. 22:00
Vitória
Cuiabá
Vitória
Cuiabá
26.7. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
26.7. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Fortaleza
Cruzeiro
Fortaleza
26.7. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
26.7. 22:00
Internacional
Palmeiras
Internacional
Palmeiras
22. Round
2.8. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
2.8. 22:00
Juventude
Botafogo
Juventude
Botafogo
2.8. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
2.8. 22:00
Cuiabá
Grêmio
Cuiabá
Grêmio
2.8. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
2.8. 22:00
Fortaleza
Criciúma
Fortaleza
Criciúma
2.8. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
2.8. 22:00
São Paulo
Atlético GO
São Paulo
Atlético GO
2.8. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
2.8. 22:00
Corinthians
Bragantino
Corinthians
Bragantino
2.8. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
2.8. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
2.8. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2.8. 22:00
Flamengo
Palmeiras
Flamengo
Palmeiras
2.8. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
2.8. 22:00
Bahia
Vitória
Bahia
Vitória
2.8. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
2.8. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
2.8. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
2.8. 22:00
Internacional
Athletico PR
Internacional
Athletico PR
23. Round
9.8. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
9.8. 22:00
Criciúma
Vasco da Gama
Criciúma
Vasco da Gama
9.8. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
9.8. 22:00
Atlético GO
Internacional
Atlético GO
Internacional
9.8. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
9.8. 22:00
Athletico PR
Juventude
Athletico PR
Juventude
9.8. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
9.8. 22:00
Bragantino
Fortaleza
Bragantino
Fortaleza
9.8. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
9.8. 22:00
Palmeiras
São Paulo
Palmeiras
São Paulo
9.8. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
9.8. 22:00
Botafogo
Flamengo
Botafogo
Flamengo
9.8. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
9.8. 22:00
Fluminense
Corinthians
Fluminense
Corinthians
9.8. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
9.8. 22:00
Vitória
Cruzeiro
Vitória
Cruzeiro
9.8. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
9.8. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Cuiabá
Atlético Mineiro
Cuiabá
9.8. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
9.8. 22:00
Grêmio
Bahia
Grêmio
Bahia
24. Round
16.8. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
16.8. 22:00
Criciúma
Grêmio
Criciúma
Grêmio
16.8. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
16.8. 22:00
Atlético GO
Juventude
Atlético GO
Juventude
16.8. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
16.8. 22:00
Fortaleza
Corinthians
Fortaleza
Corinthians
16.8. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
16.8. 22:00
São Paulo
Vitória
São Paulo
Vitória
16.8. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
16.8. 22:00
Palmeiras
Cuiabá
Palmeiras
Cuiabá
16.8. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
16.8. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Athletico PR
Vasco da Gama
Athletico PR
16.8. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
16.8. 22:00
Flamengo
Bragantino
Flamengo
Bragantino
16.8. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
16.8. 22:00
Bahia
Botafogo
Bahia
Botafogo
16.8. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
16.8. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro
Fluminense
16.8. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
16.8. 22:00
Internacional
Cruzeiro
Internacional
Cruzeiro
25. Round
23.8. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
23.8. 22:00
Juventude
Internacional
Juventude
Internacional
23.8. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
23.8. 22:00
Cuiabá
Criciúma
Cuiabá
Criciúma
23.8. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
23.8. 22:00
Athletico PR
Palmeiras
Athletico PR
Palmeiras
23.8. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
23.8. 22:00
Bragantino
Bahia
Bragantino
Bahia
23.8. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
23.8. 22:00
Corinthians
Flamengo
Corinthians
Flamengo
23.8. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
23.8. 22:00
Botafogo
Fortaleza
Botafogo
Fortaleza
23.8. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
23.8. 22:00
Fluminense
São Paulo
Fluminense
São Paulo
23.8. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
23.8. 22:00
Vitória
Vasco da Gama
Vitória
Vasco da Gama
23.8. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
23.8. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Atlético GO
Cruzeiro
Atlético GO
23.8. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
23.8. 22:00
Grêmio
Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio
Atlético Mineiro
26. Round
30.8. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
30.8. 22:00
Juventude
Fluminense
Juventude
Fluminense
30.8. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
30.8. 22:00
Atlético GO
Vitória
Atlético GO
Vitória
30.8. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
30.8. 22:00
Athletico PR
Fortaleza
Athletico PR
Fortaleza
30.8. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
30.8. 22:00
Bragantino
Grêmio
Bragantino
Grêmio
30.8. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
30.8. 22:00
Palmeiras
Criciúma
Palmeiras
Criciúma
30.8. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
30.8. 22:00
Botafogo
Corinthians
Botafogo
Corinthians
30.8. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
30.8. 22:00
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
30.8. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
30.8. 22:00
Bahia
Atlético Mineiro
Bahia
Atlético Mineiro
30.8. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
30.8. 22:00
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
30.8. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
30.8. 22:00
Internacional
Cuiabá
Internacional
Cuiabá
27. Round
13.9. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
13.9. 22:00
Criciúma
Athletico PR
Criciúma
Athletico PR
13.9. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
13.9. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cruzeiro
Cuiabá
Cruzeiro
13.9. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
13.9. 22:00
Fortaleza
Bahia
Fortaleza
Bahia
13.9. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
13.9. 22:00
São Paulo
Internacional
São Paulo
Internacional
13.9. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
13.9. 22:00
Corinthians
Atlético GO
Corinthians
Atlético GO
13.9. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
13.9. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
13.9. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
13.9. 22:00
Fluminense
Botafogo
Fluminense
Botafogo
13.9. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
13.9. 22:00
Vitória
Juventude
Vitória
Juventude
13.9. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
13.9. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Bragantino
Atlético Mineiro
Bragantino
13.9. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
13.9. 22:00
Grêmio
Flamengo
Grêmio
Flamengo
28. Round
20.9. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
20.9. 22:00
Juventude
Bragantino
Juventude
Bragantino
20.9. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
20.9. 22:00
Atlético GO
Fluminense
Atlético GO
Fluminense
20.9. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
20.9. 22:00
Fortaleza
Cuiabá
Fortaleza
Cuiabá
20.9. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
20.9. 22:00
São Paulo
Corinthians
São Paulo
Corinthians
20.9. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
20.9. 22:00
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
20.9. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
20.9. 22:00
Botafogo
Grêmio
Botafogo
Grêmio
20.9. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
20.9. 22:00
Flamengo
Athletico PR
Flamengo
Athletico PR
20.9. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
20.9. 22:00
Bahia
Criciúma
Bahia
Criciúma
20.9. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
20.9. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama
20.9. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
20.9. 22:00
Internacional
Vitória
Internacional
Vitória
29. Round
27.9. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
27.9. 22:00
Criciúma
Atlético GO
Criciúma
Atlético GO
27.9. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
27.9. 22:00
Cuiabá
São Paulo
Cuiabá
São Paulo
27.9. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
27.9. 22:00
Athletico PR
Botafogo
Athletico PR
Botafogo
27.9. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
27.9. 22:00
Bragantino
Palmeiras
Bragantino
Palmeiras
27.9. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
27.9. 22:00
Corinthians
Internacional
Corinthians
Internacional
27.9. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
27.9. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Juventude
Vasco da Gama
Juventude
27.9. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
27.9. 22:00
Fluminense
Cruzeiro
Fluminense
Cruzeiro
27.9. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
27.9. 22:00
Bahia
Flamengo
Bahia
Flamengo
27.9. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
27.9. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Vitória
Atlético Mineiro
Vitória
27.9. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
27.9. 22:00
Grêmio
Fortaleza
Grêmio
Fortaleza
30. Round
3.10. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
3.10. 22:00
Juventude
Palmeiras
Juventude
Palmeiras
3.10. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
3.10. 22:00
Atlético GO
Cuiabá
Atlético GO
Cuiabá
3.10. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
3.10. 22:00
Fortaleza
Atlético Mineiro
Fortaleza
Atlético Mineiro
3.10. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
3.10. 22:00
São Paulo
Vasco da Gama
São Paulo
Vasco da Gama
3.10. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
3.10. 22:00
Corinthians
Athletico PR
Corinthians
Athletico PR
3.10. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
3.10. 22:00
Botafogo
Criciúma
Botafogo
Criciúma
3.10. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
3.10. 22:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
Flamengo
Fluminense
3.10. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
3.10. 22:00
Vitória
Bragantino
Vitória
Bragantino
3.10. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
3.10. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Bahia
Cruzeiro
Bahia
3.10. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
3.10. 22:00
Internacional
Grêmio
Internacional
Grêmio
31. Round
18.10. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
18.10. 22:00
Criciúma
São Paulo
Criciúma
São Paulo
18.10. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
18.10. 22:00
Cuiabá
Corinthians
Cuiabá
Corinthians
18.10. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
18.10. 22:00
Athletico PR
Cruzeiro
Athletico PR
Cruzeiro
18.10. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
18.10. 22:00
Bragantino
Botafogo
Bragantino
Botafogo
18.10. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
18.10. 22:00
Palmeiras
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
Fortaleza
18.10. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
18.10. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Bahia
Vasco da Gama
Bahia
18.10. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
18.10. 22:00
Flamengo
Juventude
Flamengo
Juventude
18.10. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
18.10. 22:00
Vitória
Fluminense
Vitória
Fluminense
18.10. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
18.10. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
18.10. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
18.10. 22:00
Grêmio
Atlético GO
Grêmio
Atlético GO
32. Round
24.10. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
24.10. 22:00
Juventude
Fortaleza
Juventude
Fortaleza
24.10. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
24.10. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético GO
Atlético Mineiro
24.10. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
24.10. 22:00
Athletico PR
Vitória
Athletico PR
Vitória
24.10. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
24.10. 22:00
Bragantino
Cuiabá
Bragantino
Cuiabá
24.10. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
24.10. 22:00
Corinthians
Palmeiras
Corinthians
Palmeiras
24.10. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
24.10. 22:00
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
24.10. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
24.10. 22:00
Fluminense
Grêmio
Fluminense
Grêmio
24.10. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
24.10. 22:00
Bahia
São Paulo
Bahia
São Paulo
24.10. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
24.10. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
24.10. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
24.10. 22:00
Internacional
Criciúma
Internacional
Criciúma
33. Round
5.11. 23:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
5.11. 23:00
Juventude
Bahia
Juventude
Bahia
5.11. 23:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
5.11. 23:00
Atlético GO
Bragantino
Atlético GO
Bragantino
5.11. 23:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
5.11. 23:00
Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
5.11. 23:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
5.11. 23:00
São Paulo
Athletico PR
São Paulo
Athletico PR
5.11. 23:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
5.11. 23:00
Palmeiras
Grêmio
Palmeiras
Grêmio
5.11. 23:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
5.11. 23:00
Botafogo
Cuiabá
Botafogo
Cuiabá
5.11. 23:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
5.11. 23:00
Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
5.11. 23:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
5.11. 23:00
Vitória
Corinthians
Vitória
Corinthians
5.11. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
5.11. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Criciúma
Cruzeiro
Criciúma
5.11. 23:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
5.11. 23:00
Internacional
Fluminense
Internacional
Fluminense
34. Round
19.11. 23:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
19.11. 23:00
Criciúma
Vitória
Criciúma
Vitória
19.11. 23:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
19.11. 23:00
Cuiabá
Flamengo
Cuiabá
Flamengo
19.11. 23:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
19.11. 23:00
Athletico PR
Atlético GO
Athletico PR
Atlético GO
19.11. 23:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
19.11. 23:00
Bragantino
São Paulo
Bragantino
São Paulo
19.11. 23:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
19.11. 23:00
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
19.11. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
19.11. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Internacional
Vasco da Gama
Internacional
19.11. 23:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
19.11. 23:00
Fluminense
Fortaleza
Fluminense
Fortaleza
19.11. 23:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
19.11. 23:00
Bahia
Palmeiras
Bahia
Palmeiras
19.11. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
19.11. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro
Botafogo
19.11. 23:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
19.11. 23:00
Grêmio
Juventude
Grêmio
Juventude
35. Round
22.11. 23:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
22.11. 23:00
Juventude
Cuiabá
Juventude
Cuiabá
22.11. 23:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
22.11. 23:00
Atlético GO
Palmeiras
Atlético GO
Palmeiras
22.11. 23:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
22.11. 23:00
Fortaleza
Flamengo
Fortaleza
Flamengo
22.11. 23:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
22.11. 23:00
São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
22.11. 23:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
22.11. 23:00
Corinthians
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
Vasco da Gama
22.11. 23:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
22.11. 23:00
Botafogo
Vitória
Botafogo
Vitória
22.11. 23:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
22.11. 23:00
Fluminense
Criciúma
Fluminense
Criciúma
22.11. 23:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
22.11. 23:00
Bahia
Athletico PR
Bahia
Athletico PR
22.11. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
22.11. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Grêmio
Cruzeiro
Grêmio
22.11. 23:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
22.11. 23:00
Internacional
Bragantino
Internacional
Bragantino
36. Round
29.11. 23:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
29.11. 23:00
Criciúma
Corinthians
Criciúma
Corinthians
29.11. 23:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
29.11. 23:00
Cuiabá
Bahia
Cuiabá
Bahia
29.11. 23:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
29.11. 23:00
Athletico PR
Fluminense
Athletico PR
Fluminense
29.11. 23:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
29.11. 23:00
Bragantino
Cruzeiro
Bragantino
Cruzeiro
29.11. 23:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
29.11. 23:00
Palmeiras
Botafogo
Palmeiras
Botafogo
29.11. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
29.11. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
29.11. 23:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
29.11. 23:00
Flamengo
Internacional
Flamengo
Internacional
29.11. 23:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
29.11. 23:00
Vitória
Fortaleza
Vitória
Fortaleza
29.11. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
29.11. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Juventude
Atlético Mineiro
Juventude
29.11. 23:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
29.11. 23:00
Grêmio
São Paulo
Grêmio
São Paulo
37. Round
3.12. 23:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
3.12. 23:00
Criciúma
Flamengo
Criciúma
Flamengo
3.12. 23:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
3.12. 23:00
Atlético GO
Fortaleza
Atlético GO
Fortaleza
3.12. 23:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
3.12. 23:00
Athletico PR
Bragantino
Athletico PR
Bragantino
3.12. 23:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
3.12. 23:00
São Paulo
Juventude
São Paulo
Juventude
3.12. 23:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
3.12. 23:00
Corinthians
Bahia
Corinthians
Bahia
3.12. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
3.12. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
3.12. 23:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
3.12. 23:00
Fluminense
Cuiabá
Fluminense
Cuiabá
3.12. 23:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
3.12. 23:00
Vitória
Grêmio
Vitória
Grêmio
3.12. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
3.12. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
3.12. 23:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
3.12. 23:00
Internacional
Botafogo
Internacional
Botafogo
38. Round
7.12. 23:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
7.12. 23:00
Juventude
Cruzeiro
Juventude
Cruzeiro
7.12. 23:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
7.12. 23:00
Cuiabá
Vasco da Gama
Cuiabá
Vasco da Gama
7.12. 23:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
7.12. 23:00
Fortaleza
Internacional
Fortaleza
Internacional
7.12. 23:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
7.12. 23:00
Bragantino
Criciúma
Bragantino
Criciúma
7.12. 23:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
7.12. 23:00
Palmeiras
Fluminense
Palmeiras
Fluminense
7.12. 23:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
7.12. 23:00
Botafogo
São Paulo
Botafogo
São Paulo
7.12. 23:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
7.12. 23:00
Flamengo
Vitória
Flamengo
Vitória
7.12. 23:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
7.12. 23:00
Bahia
Atlético GO
Bahia
Atlético GO
7.12. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
7.12. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Athletico PR
Atlético Mineiro
Athletico PR
7.12. 23:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
7.12. 23:00
Grêmio
Corinthians
Grêmio
Corinthians
Show more

Serie A Match review Serie A

3. Round
21.4. 21:30
Botafogo
Botafogo
5:1 (2-0)
Juventude
Juventude
21.4.
21:30
Botafogo
Juventude
Botafogo
Juventude
5
1
21.4. 21:30
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
0:3 (0-1)
São Paulo
São Paulo
21.4.
21:30
Atlético GO
São Paulo
Atlético GO
São Paulo
0
3
21.4. 19:00
Vitória
Vitória
2:2 (1-0)
Bahia
Bahia
21.4.
19:00
Vitória
Bahia
Vitória
Bahia
2
2
21.4. 19:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
0:0 (0-0)
Flamengo
Flamengo
21.4.
19:00
Palmeiras
Flamengo
Palmeiras
Flamengo
0
0
21.4. 19:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
1:0 (0-0)
Internacional
Internacional
21.4.
19:00
Athletico PR
Internacional
Athletico PR
Internacional
1
0
21.4. 00:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
3:0 (3-0)
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
21.4.
00:00
Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
3
0
20.4. 21:30
Grêmio
Grêmio
1:0 (1-0)
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
20.4.
21:30
Grêmio
Cuiabá
Grêmio
Cuiabá
1
0
20.4. 21:30
Bragantino
Bragantino
1:0 (1-0)
Corinthians
Corinthians
20.4.
21:30
Bragantino
Corinthians
Bragantino
Corinthians
1
0
20.4. 19:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
2:1 (1-0)
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
20.4.
19:00
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
2
1
2. Round
19.4. 00:30
Botafogo
Botafogo
1:0 (1-0)
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
19.4.
00:30
Botafogo
Atlético GO
Botafogo
Atlético GO
1
0
18.4. 00:30
Flamengo
Flamengo
2:1 (1-0)
São Paulo
São Paulo
18.4.
00:30
Flamengo
São Paulo
Flamengo
São Paulo
2
1
17.4. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
1:1 (1-0)
Criciúma
Criciúma
17.4.
23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Criciúma
Atlético Mineiro
Criciúma
1
1
17.4. 23:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
0:1 (0-1)
Internacional
Internacional
17.4.
23:00
Palmeiras
Internacional
Palmeiras
Internacional
0
1
17.4. 23:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1:1 (1-0)
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
17.4.
23:00
Fortaleza
Cruzeiro
Fortaleza
Cruzeiro
1
1
17.4. 23:00
Juventude
Juventude
2:0 (0-0)
Corinthians
Corinthians
17.4.
23:00
Juventude
Corinthians
Juventude
Corinthians
2
0
17.4. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
2:0 (1-0)
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
17.4.
22:00
Grêmio
Athletico PR
Grêmio
Athletico PR
2
0
17.4. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
2:1 (1-0)
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
17.4.
22:00
Bragantino
Vasco da Gama
Bragantino
Vasco da Gama
2
1
17.4. 00:30
Bahia
Bahia
2:1 (1-1)
Fluminense
Fluminense
17.4.
00:30
Bahia
Fluminense
Bahia
Fluminense
2
1
1. Round
14.4. 21:30
Vitória
Vitória
0:1 (0-1)
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
14.4.
21:30
Vitória
Palmeiras
Vitória
Palmeiras
0
1
14.4. 20:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
3:2 (1-1)
Botafogo
Botafogo
14.4.
20:00
Cruzeiro
Botafogo
Cruzeiro
Botafogo
3
2
14.4. 19:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
2:1 (2-0)
Grêmio
Grêmio
14.4.
19:00
Vasco da Gama
Grêmio
Vasco da Gama
Grêmio
2
1
14.4. 19:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
0:0 (0-0)
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
14.4.
19:00
Corinthians
Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
14.4. 19:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
4:0 (3-0)
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
14.4.
19:00
Athletico PR
Cuiabá
Athletico PR
Cuiabá
4
0
14.4. 19:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
1:2 (0-1)
Flamengo
Flamengo
14.4.
19:00
Atlético GO
Flamengo
Atlético GO
Flamengo
1
2
14.4. 00:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
2:2 (1-0)
Bragantino
Bragantino
14.4.
00:00
Fluminense
Bragantino
Fluminense
Bragantino
2
2
14.4. 00:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
1:2 (0-0)
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
14.4.
00:00
São Paulo
Fortaleza
São Paulo
Fortaleza
1
2
13.4. 21:30
Internacional
Internacional
2:1 (0-0)
Bahia
Bahia
13.4.
21:30
Internacional
Bahia
Internacional
Bahia
2
1
13.4. 21:30
Criciúma
Criciúma
1:1 (1-0)
Juventude
Juventude
13.4.
21:30
Criciúma
Juventude
Criciúma
Juventude
1
1
Show more