en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Swiss Cup Table

Swiss Cup

Swiss Cup

Matches: 63

Home team: 9 (14%)
Away team: 50 (79%)
Draws: 4 (6%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 54 (86%)
OVER 2,5: 42 (67%)
OVER 3,5: 29 (46%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 25 (40%)
OVER 1,5: 9 (14%)
OVER 2,5: 4 (6%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 58 (92%)
OVER 1,5: 45 (71%)
OVER 2,5: 30 (48%)

Swiss Cup Next matches Swiss Cup

Swiss Cup Match review Swiss Cup

2.6. 12:00
Servette
Servette
0:0 (0-0)
Lugano
Lugano
2.6.
12:00
Servette
Lugano
Servette
Lugano
0
0
28.4. 14:30
Winterthur
Winterthur
0:1 (0-0)
Servette
Servette
28.4.
14:30
Winterthur
Servette
Winterthur
Servette
0
1
27.4. 18:30
Sion
Sion
0:2 (0-1)
Lugano
Lugano
27.4.
18:30
Sion
Lugano
Sion
Lugano
0
2
29.2. 19:30
Sion
Sion
2:1 (1-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
29.2.
19:30
Sion
Young Boys
Sion
Young Boys
2
1
28.2. 19:30
Basel
Basel
2:2 (0-2)
Lugano
Lugano
28.2.
19:30
Basel
Lugano
Basel
Lugano
2
2
28.2. 19:30
Zürich
Zürich
0:2 (0-0)
Winterthur
Winterthur
28.2.
19:30
Zürich
Winterthur
Zürich
Winterthur
0
2
28.2. 19:15
Delémont
Delémont
0:2 (0-0)
Servette
Servette
28.2.
19:15
Delémont
Servette
Delémont
Servette
0
2
1.11. 19:30
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
0:4 (0-2)
Lugano
Lugano
1.11.
19:30
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
0
4
1.11. 19:30
Delémont
Delémont
1:0 (1-0)
Luzern
Luzern
1.11.
19:30
Delémont
Luzern
Delémont
Luzern
1
0
1.11. 19:30
Kriens
Kriens
0:1 (0-1)
Basel
Basel
1.11.
19:30
Kriens
Basel
Kriens
Basel
0
1
1.11. 19:00
Black Stars
Black Stars
2:6 (0-1)
Winterthur
Winterthur
1.11.
19:00
Black Stars
Winterthur
Black Stars
Winterthur
2
6
1.11. 18:30
Servette
Servette
1:1 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1.11.
18:30
Servette
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Servette
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
1
1.11. 18:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
0:2 (0-1)
Young Boys
Young Boys
1.11.
18:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Young Boys
Rapperswil-Jona
Young Boys
0
2
31.10. 19:30
Onex
Onex
1:6 (0-3)
Sion
Sion
31.10.
19:30
Onex
Sion
Onex
Sion
1
6
31.10. 17:30
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
0:1 (0-0)
Zürich
Zürich
31.10.
17:30
Bellinzona
Zürich
Bellinzona
Zürich
0
1
17.9. 14:00
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
3:1 (1-0)
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
17.9.
14:00
Bellinzona
FC Schaffhausen
Bellinzona
FC Schaffhausen
3
1
17.9. 14:00
Aarau
Aarau
1:2 (0-0)
Winterthur
Winterthur
17.9.
14:00
Aarau
Winterthur
Aarau
Winterthur
1
2
17.9. 14:00
Tuggen
Tuggen
0:3 (0-2)
Zürich
Zürich
17.9.
14:00
Tuggen
Zürich
Tuggen
Zürich
0
3
17.9. 13:00
Brühl
Brühl
0:4 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
17.9.
13:00
Brühl
Lausanne Sport
Brühl
Lausanne Sport
0
4
17.9. 12:30
Delémont
Delémont
2:1 (2-1)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
17.9.
12:30
Delémont
St. Gallen
Delémont
St. Gallen
2
1
16.9. 18:00
Greifensee
Greifensee
1:2 (1-0)
Onex
Onex
16.9.
18:00
Greifensee
Onex
Greifensee
Onex
1
2
16.9. 17:30
Bosporus
Bosporus
0:8 (0-3)
Basel
Basel
16.9.
17:30
Bosporus
Basel
Bosporus
Basel
0
8
16.9. 17:00
Bulle
Bulle
1:4 (0-2)
Servette
Servette
16.9.
17:00
Bulle
Servette
Bulle
Servette
1
4
16.9. 16:30
Thun
Thun
1:3 (1-0)
Luzern
Luzern
16.9.
16:30
Thun
Luzern
Thun
Luzern
1
3
16.9. 15:30
Kriens
Kriens
4:0 (2-0)
Baden
Baden
16.9.
15:30
Kriens
Baden
Kriens
Baden
4
0
16.9. 15:30
Black Stars
Black Stars
4:1 (1-0)
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
16.9.
15:30
Black Stars
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Black Stars
La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
1
16.9. 14:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
1:0 (0-0)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
16.9.
14:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Yverdon Sport
Rapperswil-Jona
Yverdon Sport
1
0
16.9. 14:00
Lancy
Lancy
0:3 (0-1)
Lugano
Lugano
16.9.
14:00
Lancy
Lugano
Lancy
Lugano
0
3
15.9. 18:30
Sion
Sion
3:0 (1-0)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
15.9.
18:30
Sion
Grasshopper
Sion
Grasshopper
3
0
15.9. 17:30
Wil
Wil
1:1 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
15.9.
17:30
Wil
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Wil
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
1
15.9. 17:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Neuchâtel Xamax
0:1 (0-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
15.9.
17:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax
Young Boys
0
1
20.8. 15:30
Collina d'Oro
Collina d'Oro
0:4 (0-0)
Wil
Wil
20.8.
15:30
Collina d'Oro
Wil
Collina d'Oro
Wil
0
4
20.8. 14:15
SV Schaffhausen
SV Schaffhausen
0:4 (0-2)
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
20.8.
14:15
SV Schaffhausen
Grasshopper
SV Schaffhausen
Grasshopper
0
4
20.8. 12:00
Winkeln St. Gallen
Winkeln St. Gallen
0:6 (0-3)
Luzern
Luzern
20.8.
12:00
Winkeln St. Gallen
Luzern
Winkeln St. Gallen
Luzern
0
6
20.8. 12:00
Kleinhüningen
Kleinhüningen
0:8 (0-3)
Neuchâtel Xamax
Neuchâtel Xamax
20.8.
12:00
Kleinhüningen
Neuchâtel Xamax
Kleinhüningen
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
8
20.8. 12:00
Widnau
Widnau
1:2 (1-0)
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
20.8.
12:00
Widnau
St. Gallen
Widnau
St. Gallen
1
2
20.8. 12:00
Cham
Cham
1:3 (1-2)
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
20.8.
12:00
Cham
FC Schaffhausen
Cham
FC Schaffhausen
1
3
20.8. 12:00
Saint-Blaise
Saint-Blaise
1:8 (1-5)
Basel
Basel
20.8.
12:00
Saint-Blaise
Basel
Saint-Blaise
Basel
1
8
20.8. 12:00
FC Saviese
FC Saviese
0:5 (0-2)
Bulle
Bulle
20.8.
12:00
FC Saviese
Bulle
FC Saviese
Bulle
0
5
19.8. 18:00
Iliria
Iliria
0:2 (0-0)
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
19.8.
18:00
Iliria
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Iliria
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
2
19.8. 18:00
Vevey Sports
Vevey Sports
0:3 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
19.8.
18:00
Vevey Sports
Lausanne Sport
Vevey Sports
Lausanne Sport
0
3
19.8. 17:00
Taverne
Taverne
0:3 (0-1)
Brühl
Brühl
19.8.
17:00
Taverne
Brühl
Taverne
Brühl
0
3
19.8. 16:00
Frutigen
Frutigen
0:5 (0-1)
Thun
Thun
19.8.
16:00
Frutigen
Thun
Frutigen
Thun
0
5
19.8. 16:00
Meyrin
Meyrin
0:8 (0-2)
Servette
Servette
19.8.
16:00
Meyrin
Servette
Meyrin
Servette
0
8
19.8. 16:00
Red Star Zürich
Red Star Zürich
0:2 (0-1)
Zürich
Zürich
19.8.
16:00
Red Star Zürich
Zürich
Red Star Zürich
Zürich
0
2
19.8. 16:00
Porrentruy
Porrentruy
0:2 (0-0)
Bosporus
Bosporus
19.8.
16:00
Porrentruy
Bosporus
Porrentruy
Bosporus
0
2
19.8. 16:00
Gunzwil
Gunzwil
0:7 (0-2)
Lugano
Lugano
19.8.
16:00
Gunzwil
Lugano
Gunzwil
Lugano
0
7
19.8. 16:00
Malcantone
Malcantone
1:2 (1-1)
Tuggen
Tuggen
19.8.
16:00
Malcantone
Tuggen
Malcantone
Tuggen
1
2
19.8. 16:00
Mendrisio
Mendrisio
1:3 (1-0)
Kriens
Kriens
19.8.
16:00
Mendrisio
Kriens
Mendrisio
Kriens
1
3
19.8. 15:30
Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen
Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen
0:2 (0-1)
Greifensee
Greifensee
19.8.
15:30
Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen
Greifensee
Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen
Greifensee
0
2
19.8. 15:30
Courtételle
Courtételle
0:2 (0-2)
Black Stars
Black Stars
19.8.
15:30
Courtételle
Black Stars
Courtételle
Black Stars
0
2
19.8. 15:00
Dietikon
Dietikon
0:1 (0-0)
Aarau
Aarau
19.8.
15:00
Dietikon
Aarau
Dietikon
Aarau
0
1
19.8. 15:00
Haute-Gruyère
Haute-Gruyère
0:9 (0-6)
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
19.8.
15:00
Haute-Gruyère
Yverdon Sport
Haute-Gruyère
Yverdon Sport
0
9
19.8. 14:00
Affoltern am Albis
Affoltern am Albis
0:4 (0-1)
Baden
Baden
19.8.
14:00
Affoltern am Albis
Baden
Affoltern am Albis
Baden
0
4
19.8. 14:00
Buchs
Buchs
0:4 (0-1)
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
19.8.
14:00
Buchs
Bellinzona
Buchs
Bellinzona
0
4
19.8. 14:00
Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
0:4 (0-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
19.8.
14:00
Grand-Saconnex
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grand-Saconnex
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
4
19.8. 14:00
Höngg
Höngg
1:3 (0-1)
Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
19.8.
14:00
Höngg
Rapperswil-Jona
Höngg
Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
19.8. 14:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bonstetten
0:2 (0-0)
Winterthur
Winterthur
19.8.
14:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Winterthur
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Winterthur
0
2
18.8. 18:30
Genolier-Begnins
Genolier-Begnins
0:1 (0-0)
Onex
Onex
18.8.
18:30
Genolier-Begnins
Onex
Genolier-Begnins
Onex
0
1
18.8. 18:00
Étoile Carouge
Étoile Carouge
1:3 (1-1)
Sion
Sion
18.8.
18:00
Étoile Carouge
Sion
Étoile Carouge
Sion
1
3
18.8. 18:00
Lancy
Lancy
2:1 (2-1)
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
18.8.
18:00
Lancy
Stade Nyonnais
Lancy
Stade Nyonnais
2
1
18.8. 17:30
Ajoie-Monterri
Ajoie-Monterri
0:3 (0-2)
Delémont
Delémont
18.8.
17:30
Ajoie-Monterri
Delémont
Ajoie-Monterri
Delémont
0
3
18.8. 17:30
Breitenrain
Breitenrain
0:5 (0-1)
Young Boys
Young Boys
18.8.
17:30
Breitenrain
Young Boys
Breitenrain
Young Boys
0
5