Dodgerbet >
Swiss Cup Table
Swiss Cup
Matches: 60
Home team: 9 (15%)Away team: 48 (80%)
Draws: 3 (5%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 53 (88%)OVER 2,5: 42 (70%)
OVER 3,5: 29 (48%)
Home team
OVER 0,5: 25 (42%)OVER 1,5: 9 (15%)
OVER 2,5: 4 (7%)
Away team
OVER 0,5: 56 (93%)OVER 1,5: 44 (73%)
OVER 2,5: 30 (50%)
Next matches Swiss Cup
Match review Swiss Cup
29.2. 19:30
Sion
2:1 (1-0)
Young Boys
29.2.
19:30
19:30
Sion
Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
1
28.2. 19:30
Basel
2:2 (0-2)
Lugano
28.2.
19:30
19:30
Basel
Lugano
Lugano
2
2
2
28.2. 19:30
Zürich
0:2 (0-0)
Winterthur
28.2.
19:30
19:30
Zürich
Winterthur
Winterthur
0
2
2
28.2. 19:15
Delémont
0:2 (0-0)
Servette
28.2.
19:15
19:15
Delémont
Servette
Servette
0
2
2
1.11. 19:30
Lausanne Sport
0:4 (0-2)
Lugano
1.11.
19:30
19:30
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
Lugano
0
4
4
1.11. 19:30
Delémont
1:0 (1-0)
Luzern
1.11.
19:30
19:30
Delémont
Luzern
Luzern
1
0
0
1.11. 19:30
Kriens
0:1 (0-1)
Basel
1.11.
19:30
19:30
Kriens
Basel
Basel
0
1
1
1.11. 19:00
Black Stars
2:6 (0-1)
Winterthur
1.11.
19:00
19:00
Black Stars
Winterthur
Winterthur
2
6
6
1.11. 18:30
Servette
1:1 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1.11.
18:30
18:30
Servette
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
1
1
1.11. 18:00
Rapperswil-Jona
0:2 (0-1)
Young Boys
1.11.
18:00
18:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Young Boys
Young Boys
0
2
2
31.10. 19:30
Onex
1:6 (0-3)
Sion
31.10.
19:30
19:30
Onex
Sion
Sion
1
6
6
31.10. 17:30
Bellinzona
0:1 (0-0)
Zürich
31.10.
17:30
17:30
Bellinzona
Zürich
Zürich
0
1
1
17.9. 14:00
Bellinzona
3:1 (1-0)
FC Schaffhausen
17.9.
14:00
14:00
Bellinzona
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
3
1
1
17.9. 14:00
Aarau
1:2 (0-0)
Winterthur
17.9.
14:00
14:00
Aarau
Winterthur
Winterthur
1
2
2
17.9. 14:00
Tuggen
0:3 (0-2)
Zürich
17.9.
14:00
14:00
Tuggen
Zürich
Zürich
0
3
3
17.9. 13:00
Brühl
0:4 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
17.9.
13:00
13:00
Brühl
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
0
4
4
17.9. 12:30
Delémont
2:1 (2-1)
St. Gallen
17.9.
12:30
12:30
Delémont
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
1
16.9. 18:00
Greifensee
1:2 (1-0)
Onex
16.9.
18:00
18:00
Greifensee
Onex
Onex
1
2
2
16.9. 17:30
Bosporus
0:8 (0-3)
Basel
16.9.
17:30
17:30
Bosporus
Basel
Basel
0
8
8
16.9. 17:00
Bulle
1:4 (0-2)
Servette
16.9.
17:00
17:00
Bulle
Servette
Servette
1
4
4
16.9. 16:30
Thun
1:3 (1-0)
Luzern
16.9.
16:30
16:30
Thun
Luzern
Luzern
1
3
3
16.9. 15:30
Kriens
4:0 (2-0)
Baden
16.9.
15:30
15:30
Kriens
Baden
Baden
4
0
0
16.9. 15:30
Black Stars
4:1 (1-0)
La Chaux-de-Fonds
16.9.
15:30
15:30
Black Stars
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Rapperswil-Jona
1:0 (0-0)
Yverdon Sport
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
1
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Lancy
0:3 (0-1)
Lugano
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Lancy
Lugano
Lugano
0
3
3
15.9. 18:30
Sion
3:0 (1-0)
Grasshopper
15.9.
18:30
18:30
Sion
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
3
0
0
15.9. 17:30
Wil
1:1 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
15.9.
17:30
17:30
Wil
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
1
1
15.9. 17:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
0:1 (0-0)
Young Boys
15.9.
17:30
17:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Young Boys
Young Boys
0
1
1
20.8. 15:30
Collina d'Oro
0:4 (0-0)
Wil
20.8.
15:30
15:30
Collina d'Oro
Wil
Wil
0
4
4
20.8. 14:15
SV Schaffhausen
0:4 (0-2)
Grasshopper
20.8.
14:15
14:15
SV Schaffhausen
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
0
4
4
20.8. 12:00
Winkeln St. Gallen
0:6 (0-3)
Luzern
20.8.
12:00
12:00
Winkeln St. Gallen
Luzern
Luzern
0
6
6
20.8. 12:00
Kleinhüningen
0:8 (0-3)
Neuchâtel Xamax
20.8.
12:00
12:00
Kleinhüningen
Neuchâtel Xamax
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
8
8
20.8. 12:00
Widnau
1:2 (1-0)
St. Gallen
20.8.
12:00
12:00
Widnau
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
2
2
20.8. 12:00
Cham
1:3 (1-2)
FC Schaffhausen
20.8.
12:00
12:00
Cham
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
3
3
20.8. 12:00
Saint-Blaise
1:8 (1-5)
Basel
20.8.
12:00
12:00
Saint-Blaise
Basel
Basel
1
8
8
20.8. 12:00
FC Saviese
0:5 (0-2)
Bulle
20.8.
12:00
12:00
FC Saviese
Bulle
Bulle
0
5
5
19.8. 18:00
Iliria
0:2 (0-0)
La Chaux-de-Fonds
19.8.
18:00
18:00
Iliria
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
2
2
19.8. 18:00
Vevey Sports
0:3 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
19.8.
18:00
18:00
Vevey Sports
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
0
3
3
19.8. 17:00
Taverne
0:3 (0-1)
Brühl
19.8.
17:00
17:00
Taverne
Brühl
Brühl
0
3
3
19.8. 16:00
Frutigen
0:5 (0-1)
Thun
19.8.
16:00
16:00
Frutigen
Thun
Thun
0
5
5
19.8. 16:00
Meyrin
0:8 (0-2)
Servette
19.8.
16:00
16:00
Meyrin
Servette
Servette
0
8
8
19.8. 16:00
Red Star Zürich
0:2 (0-1)
Zürich
19.8.
16:00
16:00
Red Star Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
0
2
2
19.8. 16:00
Porrentruy
0:2 (0-0)
Bosporus
19.8.
16:00
16:00
Porrentruy
Bosporus
Bosporus
0
2
2
19.8. 16:00
Gunzwil
0:7 (0-2)
Lugano
19.8.
16:00
16:00
Gunzwil
Lugano
Lugano
0
7
7
19.8. 16:00
Malcantone
1:2 (1-1)
Tuggen
19.8.
16:00
16:00
Malcantone
Tuggen
Tuggen
1
2
2
19.8. 16:00
Mendrisio
1:3 (1-0)
Kriens
19.8.
16:00
16:00
Mendrisio
Kriens
Kriens
1
3
3
19.8. 15:30
Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen
0:2 (0-1)
Greifensee
19.8.
15:30
15:30
Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen
Greifensee
Greifensee
0
2
2
19.8. 15:30
Courtételle
0:2 (0-2)
Black Stars
19.8.
15:30
15:30
Courtételle
Black Stars
Black Stars
0
2
2
19.8. 15:00
Dietikon
0:1 (0-0)
Aarau
19.8.
15:00
15:00
Dietikon
Aarau
Aarau
0
1
1
19.8. 15:00
Haute-Gruyère
0:9 (0-6)
Yverdon Sport
19.8.
15:00
15:00
Haute-Gruyère
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
0
9
9
19.8. 14:00
Affoltern am Albis
0:4 (0-1)
Baden
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Affoltern am Albis
Baden
Baden
0
4
4
19.8. 14:00
Buchs
0:4 (0-1)
Bellinzona
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Buchs
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
0
4
4
19.8. 14:00
Grand-Saconnex
0:4 (0-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Grand-Saconnex
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
4
4
19.8. 14:00
Höngg
1:3 (0-1)
Rapperswil-Jona
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Höngg
Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
0:2 (0-0)
Winterthur
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Winterthur
Winterthur
0
2
2
18.8. 18:30
Genolier-Begnins
0:1 (0-0)
Onex
18.8.
18:30
18:30
Genolier-Begnins
Onex
Onex
0
1
1
18.8. 18:00
Étoile Carouge
1:3 (1-1)
Sion
18.8.
18:00
18:00
Étoile Carouge
Sion
Sion
1
3
3
18.8. 18:00
Lancy
2:1 (2-1)
Stade Nyonnais
18.8.
18:00
18:00
Lancy
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
2
1
1
18.8. 17:30
Ajoie-Monterri
0:3 (0-2)
Delémont
18.8.
17:30
17:30
Ajoie-Monterri
Delémont
Delémont
0
3
3
18.8. 17:30
Breitenrain
0:5 (0-1)
Young Boys
18.8.
17:30
17:30
Breitenrain
Young Boys
Young Boys
0
5
5