Dodgerbet >
Super League Table
Super League
Matches: 168
Home team: 87 (52%)Away team: 41 (24%)
Draws: 40 (24%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 132 (79%)OVER 2,5: 97 (58%)
OVER 3,5: 56 (33%)
Home team
OVER 0,5: 138 (82%)OVER 1,5: 89 (53%)
OVER 2,5: 36 (21%)
Away team
OVER 0,5: 129 (77%)OVER 1,5: 48 (29%)
OVER 2,5: 22 (13%)
Next matches Super League
29. Round
30.3. 17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
vs.
Lugano
30.3. 17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lugano
Lugano
30.3. 17:00
Winterthur
vs.
Servette
30.3. 17:00
Winterthur
Servette
Servette
30.3. 19:30
Basel
vs.
Zürich
30.3. 19:30
Basel
Zürich
Zürich
1.4. 12:15
Yverdon Sport
vs.
Young Boys
1.4. 12:15
Yverdon Sport
Young Boys
Young Boys
1.4. 14:30
Grasshopper
vs.
Lausanne Sport
1.4. 14:30
Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
1.4. 14:30
St. Gallen
vs.
Luzern
1.4. 14:30
St. Gallen
Luzern
Luzern
30. Round
2.4. 18:30
Lugano
vs.
Basel
2.4. 18:30
Lugano
Basel
Basel
3.4. 18:30
Servette
vs.
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3.4. 18:30
Servette
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3.4. 18:30
Zürich
vs.
Winterthur
3.4. 18:30
Zürich
Winterthur
Winterthur
4.4. 18:30
Lausanne Sport
vs.
St. Gallen
4.4. 18:30
Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4.4. 18:30
Luzern
vs.
Yverdon Sport
4.4. 18:30
Luzern
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
4.4. 18:30
Young Boys
vs.
Grasshopper
4.4. 18:30
Young Boys
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
6.4. 16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
vs.
Basel
6.4. 16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Basel
Basel
6.4. 16:00
Winterthur
vs.
Lugano
6.4. 16:00
Winterthur
Lugano
Lugano
6.4. 18:30
Servette
vs.
Zürich
6.4. 18:30
Servette
Zürich
Zürich
7.4. 12:15
Luzern
vs.
Lausanne Sport
7.4. 12:15
Luzern
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
7.4. 14:30
St. Gallen
vs.
Young Boys
7.4. 14:30
St. Gallen
Young Boys
Young Boys
7.4. 14:30
Yverdon Sport
vs.
Grasshopper
7.4. 14:30
Yverdon Sport
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
13.4. 16:00
Grasshopper
vs.
Lugano
13.4. 16:00
Grasshopper
Lugano
Lugano
13.4. 16:00
Lausanne Sport
vs.
Zürich
13.4. 16:00
Lausanne Sport
Zürich
Zürich
13.4. 18:30
St. Gallen
vs.
Yverdon Sport
13.4. 18:30
St. Gallen
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
14.4. 12:15
Basel
vs.
Servette
14.4. 12:15
Basel
Servette
Servette
14.4. 14:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
vs.
Winterthur
14.4. 14:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Winterthur
Winterthur
14.4. 14:30
Young Boys
vs.
Luzern
14.4. 14:30
Young Boys
Luzern
Luzern
20.4. 00:00
Servette
vs.
Grasshopper
20.4. 00:00
Servette
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
20.4. 00:00
Yverdon Sport
vs.
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
20.4. 00:00
Yverdon Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
21.4. 00:00
Lugano
vs.
Lausanne Sport
21.4. 00:00
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
21.4. 14:30
Luzern
vs.
Basel
21.4. 14:30
Luzern
Basel
Basel
21.4. 14:30
Winterthur
vs.
Young Boys
21.4. 14:30
Winterthur
Young Boys
Young Boys
21.4. 14:30
Zürich
vs.
St. Gallen
21.4. 14:30
Zürich
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
Full table (Regular Season)
1.
Young Boys
28
16
6
6
56:27
29
54
1.
Young Boys
54
56:27
28
2.
Servette
28
15
9
4
50:32
18
54
2.
Servette
54
50:32
28
3.
Lugano
28
14
4
10
51:41
10
46
3.
Lugano
46
51:41
28
4.
Zürich
28
11
10
7
41:31
10
43
4.
Zürich
43
41:31
28
5.
St. Gallen
28
12
5
11
41:37
4
41
5.
St. Gallen
41
41:37
28
6.
Winterthur
28
11
8
9
50:52
-2
41
6.
Winterthur
41
50:52
28
7.
Luzern
28
11
5
12
36:40
-4
38
7.
Luzern
38
36:40
28
8.
Yverdon Sport
28
9
6
13
36:56
-20
33
8.
Yverdon Sport
33
36:56
28
9.
Lausanne Sport
28
8
8
12
38:43
-5
32
9.
Lausanne Sport
32
38:43
28
10.
Basel
28
9
5
14
34:45
-11
32
10.
Basel
32
34:45
28
11.
Grasshopper
28
8
6
14
33:36
-3
30
11.
Grasshopper
30
33:36
28
12.
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
28
4
8
16
30:56
-26
20
12.
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
20
30:56
28
Match review Super League
28. Round
17.3. 15:30
Luzern
2:2 (1-2)
Servette
17.3.
15:30
15:30
Luzern
Servette
Servette
2
2
2
17.3. 15:30
Lausanne Sport
2:0 (2-0)
Young Boys
17.3.
15:30
15:30
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
0
17.3. 13:15
Zürich
2:2 (2-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17.3.
13:15
13:15
Zürich
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
2
2
16.3. 19:30
Lugano
2:0 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
16.3.
19:30
19:30
Lugano
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
2
0
0
16.3. 17:00
Grasshopper
1:1 (0-1)
St. Gallen
16.3.
17:00
17:00
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
1
16.3. 17:00
Basel
1:1 (0-1)
Winterthur
16.3.
17:00
17:00
Basel
Winterthur
Winterthur
1
1
1
27. Round
10.3. 15:30
Young Boys
5:1 (3-0)
Basel
10.3.
15:30
15:30
Young Boys
Basel
Basel
5
1
1
10.3. 15:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2:1 (0-0)
Luzern
10.3.
15:30
15:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Luzern
Luzern
2
1
1
10.3. 13:15
Servette
3:1 (1-1)
Lausanne Sport
10.3.
13:15
13:15
Servette
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
3
1
1
9.3. 19:30
St. Gallen
2:3 (2-1)
Lugano
9.3.
19:30
19:30
St. Gallen
Lugano
Lugano
2
3
3
9.3. 17:00
Yverdon Sport
3:2 (2-1)
Zürich
9.3.
17:00
17:00
Yverdon Sport
Zürich
Zürich
3
2
2
9.3. 17:00
Winterthur
2:0 (0-0)
Grasshopper
9.3.
17:00
17:00
Winterthur
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
2
0
0
3.3. 15:30
Zürich
1:0 (1-0)
Young Boys
3.3.
15:30
15:30
Zürich
Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
0
3.3. 15:30
Winterthur
2:1 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
3.3.
15:30
15:30
Winterthur
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
2
1
1
3.3. 13:15
Luzern
0:1 (0-1)
Lugano
3.3.
13:15
13:15
Luzern
Lugano
Lugano
0
1
1
2.3. 19:30
Basel
1:2 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
2.3.
19:30
19:30
Basel
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
1
2
2
2.3. 17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:1 (1-1)
Grasshopper
2.3.
17:00
17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
1
1
1
2.3. 17:00
Servette
2:0 (1-0)
St. Gallen
2.3.
17:00
17:00
Servette
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
0
25.2. 15:30
Young Boys
0:1 (0-1)
Servette
25.2.
15:30
15:30
Young Boys
Servette
Servette
0
1
1
25.2. 15:30
Lausanne Sport
1:1 (1-1)
Winterthur
25.2.
15:30
15:30
Lausanne Sport
Winterthur
Winterthur
1
1
1
25.2. 13:15
Lugano
2:0 (1-0)
Zürich
25.2.
13:15
13:15
Lugano
Zürich
Zürich
2
0
0
24.2. 19:30
Grasshopper
0:1 (0-0)
Luzern
24.2.
19:30
19:30
Grasshopper
Luzern
Luzern
0
1
1
24.2. 17:00
Yverdon Sport
0:2 (0-1)
Basel
24.2.
17:00
17:00
Yverdon Sport
Basel
Basel
0
2
2
24.2. 17:00
St. Gallen
1:0 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
24.2.
17:00
17:00
St. Gallen
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
0
18.2. 15:30
Servette
2:1 (0-1)
Lugano
18.2.
15:30
15:30
Servette
Lugano
Lugano
2
1
1
18.2. 15:30
Luzern
0:1 (0-0)
Zürich
18.2.
15:30
15:30
Luzern
Zürich
Zürich
0
1
1
18.2. 13:15
Young Boys
1:0 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
18.2.
13:15
13:15
Young Boys
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
0
17.2. 19:30
Grasshopper
2:1 (2-1)
Basel
17.2.
19:30
19:30
Grasshopper
Basel
Basel
2
1
1
17.2. 17:00
St. Gallen
2:2 (1-0)
Winterthur
17.2.
17:00
17:00
St. Gallen
Winterthur
Winterthur
2
2
2
17.2. 17:00
Lausanne Sport
3:1 (3-1)
Yverdon Sport
17.2.
17:00
17:00
Lausanne Sport
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
3
1
1
11.2. 15:30
Yverdon Sport
2:1 (1-1)
Servette
11.2.
15:30
15:30
Yverdon Sport
Servette
Servette
2
1
1
11.2. 15:30
Basel
1:0 (0-0)
St. Gallen
11.2.
15:30
15:30
Basel
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
0
11.2. 13:15
Winterthur
2:1 (0-1)
Luzern
11.2.
13:15
13:15
Winterthur
Luzern
Luzern
2
1
1
10.2. 19:30
Lugano
3:3 (1-1)
Young Boys
10.2.
19:30
19:30
Lugano
Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
3
10.2. 17:00
Zürich
1:0 (1-0)
Grasshopper
10.2.
17:00
17:00
Zürich
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
1
0
0
10.2. 17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:1 (1-1)
Lausanne Sport
10.2.
17:00
17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
1
1
1
4.2. 15:30
Servette
3:1 (2-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4.2.
15:30
15:30
Servette
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3
1
1
4.2. 15:30
Luzern
1:0 (0-0)
St. Gallen
4.2.
15:30
15:30
Luzern
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
0
4.2. 13:15
Yverdon Sport
3:0 (1-0)
Zürich
4.2.
13:15
13:15
Yverdon Sport
Zürich
Zürich
3
0
0
3.2. 19:30
Basel
0:1 (0-0)
Lugano
3.2.
19:30
19:30
Basel
Lugano
Lugano
0
1
1
3.2. 17:00
Grasshopper
0:1 (0-1)
Winterthur
3.2.
17:00
17:00
Grasshopper
Winterthur
Winterthur
0
1
1
3.2. 17:00
Lausanne Sport
0:1 (0-1)
Young Boys
3.2.
17:00
17:00
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
Young Boys
0
1
1
1.2. 19:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0:3 (0-2)
Luzern
1.2.
19:30
19:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Luzern
Luzern
0
3
3
31.1. 19:30
Lugano
0:0 (0-0)
Grasshopper
31.1.
19:30
19:30
Lugano
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
0
0
0
31.1. 19:30
Zürich
2:2 (0-2)
Lausanne Sport
31.1.
19:30
19:30
Zürich
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
2
2
2
31.1. 19:30
St. Gallen
0:2 (0-2)
Servette
31.1.
19:30
19:30
St. Gallen
Servette
Servette
0
2
2
30.1. 19:30
Winterthur
1:3 (0-1)
Basel
30.1.
19:30
19:30
Winterthur
Basel
Basel
1
3
3
30.1. 19:30
Young Boys
5:1 (2-1)
Yverdon Sport
30.1.
19:30
19:30
Young Boys
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
5
1
1
28.1. 15:30
Luzern
2:1 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
28.1.
15:30
15:30
Luzern
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
2
1
1
28.1. 15:30
Grasshopper
2:1 (0-1)
Zürich
28.1.
15:30
15:30
Grasshopper
Zürich
Zürich
2
1
1
28.1. 13:15
St. Gallen
1:4 (0-1)
Lugano
28.1.
13:15
13:15
St. Gallen
Lugano
Lugano
1
4
4
27.1. 19:30
Basel
1:0 (1-0)
Young Boys
27.1.
19:30
19:30
Basel
Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
0
27.1. 17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:3 (0-2)
Winterthur
27.1.
17:00
17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Winterthur
Winterthur
1
3
3
27.1. 17:00
Servette
1:0 (0-0)
Yverdon Sport
27.1.
17:00
17:00
Servette
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
1
0
0
23.1. 18:00
Yverdon Sport
2:1 (1-0)
Luzern
23.1.
18:00
18:00
Yverdon Sport
Luzern
Luzern
2
1
1
23.1. 18:00
Winterthur
3:3 (0-2)
Servette
23.1.
18:00
18:00
Winterthur
Servette
Servette
3
3
3
21.1. 15:30
Lugano
2:3 (0-3)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
21.1.
15:30
15:30
Lugano
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
3
3
21.1. 15:30
Zürich
0:0 (0-0)
Basel
21.1.
15:30
15:30
Zürich
Basel
Basel
0
0
0
20.1. 19:30
Lausanne Sport
0:1 (0-1)
St. Gallen
20.1.
19:30
19:30
Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
1
1
20.1. 17:00
Young Boys
1:0 (0-0)
Grasshopper
20.1.
17:00
17:00
Young Boys
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
1
0
0
17.12. 15:30
Servette
2:2 (2-0)
Lugano
17.12.
15:30
15:30
Servette
Lugano
Lugano
2
2
2
17.12. 15:30
Luzern
0:1 (0-0)
Basel
17.12.
15:30
15:30
Luzern
Basel
Basel
0
1
1
17.12. 13:15
Winterthur
1:0 (0-0)
Lausanne Sport
17.12.
13:15
13:15
Winterthur
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
1
0
0
16.12. 19:30
Grasshopper
1:1 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
16.12.
19:30
19:30
Grasshopper
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
1
1
1
16.12. 17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:3 (0-3)
Young Boys
16.12.
17:00
17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Young Boys
Young Boys
1
3
3
16.12. 17:00
St. Gallen
1:0 (1-0)
Zürich
16.12.
17:00
17:00
St. Gallen
Zürich
Zürich
1
0
0
13.12. 19:30
Winterthur
2:1 (1-1)
Zürich
13.12.
19:30
19:30
Winterthur
Zürich
Zürich
2
1
1
10.12. 15:30
Zürich
1:1 (0-0)
Luzern
10.12.
15:30
15:30
Zürich
Luzern
Luzern
1
1
1
10.12. 15:30
Yverdon Sport
2:1 (0-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
10.12.
15:30
15:30
Yverdon Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
1
1
10.12. 13:15
Lugano
2:1 (1-0)
Winterthur
10.12.
13:15
13:15
Lugano
Winterthur
Winterthur
2
1
1
9.12. 19:30
Lausanne Sport
1:1 (0-1)
Servette
9.12.
19:30
19:30
Lausanne Sport
Servette
Servette
1
1
1
9.12. 17:00
Young Boys
3:0 (2-0)
St. Gallen
9.12.
17:00
17:00
Young Boys
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
0
0
9.12. 17:00
Basel
0:1 (0-0)
Grasshopper
9.12.
17:00
17:00
Basel
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
0
1
1
6.12. 19:30
Young Boys
1:0 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
6.12.
19:30
19:30
Young Boys
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
0
6.12. 19:30
Lugano
1:3 (0-1)
Basel
6.12.
19:30
19:30
Lugano
Basel
Basel
1
3
3
6.12. 17:30
St. Gallen
4:0 (3-0)
Yverdon Sport
6.12.
17:30
17:30
St. Gallen
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
4
0
0
3.12. 15:30
Young Boys
1:1 (0-1)
Servette
3.12.
15:30
15:30
Young Boys
Servette
Servette
1
1
1
3.12. 15:30
Lugano
1:0 (0-0)
Luzern
3.12.
15:30
15:30
Lugano
Luzern
Luzern
1
0
0
2.12. 17:00
Grasshopper
5:0 (0-0)
Lausanne Sport
2.12.
17:00
17:00
Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
5
0
0
2.12. 17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:1 (0-1)
Basel
2.12.
17:00
17:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Basel
Basel
1
1
1
26.11. 15:30
Basel
2:0 (1-0)
St. Gallen
26.11.
15:30
15:30
Basel
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
0
26.11. 15:30
Servette
2:0 (1-0)
Grasshopper
26.11.
15:30
15:30
Servette
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
2
0
0
26.11. 13:15
Lausanne Sport
1:0 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
26.11.
13:15
13:15
Lausanne Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
0
25.11. 19:30
Yverdon Sport
0:5 (0-0)
Lugano
25.11.
19:30
19:30
Yverdon Sport
Lugano
Lugano
0
5
5
25.11. 17:00
Zürich
3:1 (2-1)
Young Boys
25.11.
17:00
17:00
Zürich
Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
1
25.11. 17:00
Luzern
3:1 (1-0)
Winterthur
25.11.
17:00
17:00
Luzern
Winterthur
Winterthur
3
1
1
12.11. 15:30
Lugano
0:3 (0-2)
Zürich
12.11.
15:30
15:30
Lugano
Zürich
Zürich
0
3
3
12.11. 15:30
Servette
4:1 (1-1)
Basel
12.11.
15:30
15:30
Servette
Basel
Basel
4
1
1
12.11. 13:15
Grasshopper
5:2 (4-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
12.11.
13:15
13:15
Grasshopper
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
5
2
2
11.11. 19:30
Young Boys
6:1 (3-1)
Luzern
11.11.
19:30
19:30
Young Boys
Luzern
Luzern
6
1
1
11.11. 17:00
Yverdon Sport
2:2 (2-2)
Lausanne Sport
11.11.
17:00
17:00
Yverdon Sport
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
2
2
2
11.11. 17:00
St. Gallen
4:2 (3-1)
Winterthur
11.11.
17:00
17:00
St. Gallen
Winterthur
Winterthur
4
2
2
5.11. 15:30
Basel
2:1 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
5.11.
15:30
15:30
Basel
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
2
1
1
5.11. 15:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2:5 (2-1)
St. Gallen
5.11.
15:30
15:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
5
5
5.11. 13:15
Luzern
2:0 (1-0)
Grasshopper
5.11.
13:15
13:15
Luzern
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
2
0
0
4.11. 19:30
Zürich
0:2 (0-1)
Servette
4.11.
19:30
19:30
Zürich
Servette
Servette
0
2
2
4.11. 17:00
Lausanne Sport
3:1 (0-0)
Lugano
4.11.
17:00
17:00
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
Lugano
3
1
1
4.11. 17:00
Winterthur
1:4 (1-2)
Young Boys
4.11.
17:00
17:00
Winterthur
Young Boys
Young Boys
1
4
4
29.10. 15:30
Lugano
1:1 (0-0)
Young Boys
29.10.
15:30
15:30
Lugano
Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
1
29.10. 15:30
Servette
4:2 (1-1)
Luzern
29.10.
15:30
15:30
Servette
Luzern
Luzern
4
2
2
29.10. 13:15
Lausanne Sport
3:0 (1-0)
Basel
29.10.
13:15
13:15
Lausanne Sport
Basel
Basel
3
0
0
28.10. 18:30
Zürich
1:1 (1-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
28.10.
18:30
18:30
Zürich
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
1
1
28.10. 16:00
Yverdon Sport
1:1 (1-1)
Winterthur
28.10.
16:00
16:00
Yverdon Sport
Winterthur
Winterthur
1
1
1
28.10. 16:00
St. Gallen
3:1 (3-1)
Grasshopper
28.10.
16:00
16:00
St. Gallen
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
3
1
1
22.10. 14:30
Grasshopper
2:1 (0-0)
Lugano
22.10.
14:30
14:30
Grasshopper
Lugano
Lugano
2
1
1
22.10. 14:30
Luzern
2:1 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
22.10.
14:30
14:30
Luzern
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
2
1
1
22.10. 12:15
Winterthur
2:1 (0-0)
St. Gallen
22.10.
12:15
12:15
Winterthur
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
1
21.10. 18:30
Basel
0:1 (0-0)
Servette
21.10.
18:30
18:30
Basel
Servette
Servette
0
1
1
21.10. 16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2:2 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
21.10.
16:00
16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
2
2
2
21.10. 16:00
Young Boys
0:0 (0-0)
Zürich
21.10.
16:00
16:00
Young Boys
Zürich
Zürich
0
0
0
8.10. 14:30
Lausanne Sport
3:1 (0-1)
Luzern
8.10.
14:30
14:30
Lausanne Sport
Luzern
Luzern
3
1
1
8.10. 14:30
Young Boys
3:0 (2-0)
Basel
8.10.
14:30
14:30
Young Boys
Basel
Basel
3
0
0
8.10. 12:15
Lugano
0:1 (0-1)
Servette
8.10.
12:15
12:15
Lugano
Servette
Servette
0
1
1
7.10. 18:30
St. Gallen
4:0 (2-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
7.10.
18:30
18:30
St. Gallen
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4
0
0
7.10. 16:00
Yverdon Sport
0:3 (0-1)
Grasshopper
7.10.
16:00
16:00
Yverdon Sport
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
0
3
3
7.10. 16:00
Zürich
3:2 (2-1)
Winterthur
7.10.
16:00
16:00
Zürich
Winterthur
Winterthur
3
2
2
1.10. 14:30
Basel
0:3 (0-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1.10.
14:30
14:30
Basel
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
3
3
1.10. 14:30
Luzern
1:4 (0-1)
Zürich
1.10.
14:30
14:30
Luzern
Zürich
Zürich
1
4
4
1.10. 12:15
Yverdon Sport
1:0 (1-0)
St. Gallen
1.10.
12:15
12:15
Yverdon Sport
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
0
30.9. 18:30
Grasshopper
0:1 (0-1)
Young Boys
30.9.
18:30
18:30
Grasshopper
Young Boys
Young Boys
0
1
1
30.9. 16:00
Servette
2:1 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
30.9.
16:00
16:00
Servette
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
2
1
1
30.9. 16:00
Winterthur
2:3 (0-1)
Lugano
30.9.
16:00
16:00
Winterthur
Lugano
Lugano
2
3
3
28.9. 18:30
Basel
1:1 (0-0)
Luzern
28.9.
18:30
18:30
Basel
Luzern
Luzern
1
1
1
28.9. 18:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:1 (0-0)
Yverdon Sport
28.9.
18:30
18:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
1
1
1
27.9. 18:30
Lugano
2:1 (1-0)
Lausanne Sport
27.9.
18:30
18:30
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
2
1
1
27.9. 18:30
Servette
2:2 (0-1)
Winterthur
27.9.
18:30
18:30
Servette
Winterthur
Winterthur
2
2
2
27.9. 18:30
St. Gallen
2:1 (0-0)
Young Boys
27.9.
18:30
18:30
St. Gallen
Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
1
26.9. 18:30
Zürich
2:1 (1-0)
Grasshopper
26.9.
18:30
18:30
Zürich
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
2
1
1
24.9. 14:30
Luzern
2:0 (2-0)
Servette
24.9.
14:30
14:30
Luzern
Servette
Servette
2
0
0
24.9. 14:30
Young Boys
4:1 (3-0)
Lugano
24.9.
14:30
14:30
Young Boys
Lugano
Lugano
4
1
1
24.9. 12:15
Yverdon Sport
3:2 (1-1)
Basel
24.9.
12:15
12:15
Yverdon Sport
Basel
Basel
3
2
2
23.9. 18:30
Grasshopper
1:1 (1-0)
St. Gallen
23.9.
18:30
18:30
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
1
23.9. 16:00
Lausanne Sport
0:0 (0-0)
Zürich
23.9.
16:00
16:00
Lausanne Sport
Zürich
Zürich
0
0
0
23.9. 16:00
Winterthur
2:1 (2-1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
23.9.
16:00
16:00
Winterthur
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
1
1
3.9. 14:30
Basel
2:2 (0-1)
Zürich
3.9.
14:30
14:30
Basel
Zürich
Zürich
2
2
2
3.9. 14:30
Luzern
3:2 (2-1)
Lugano
3.9.
14:30
14:30
Luzern
Lugano
Lugano
3
2
2
3.9. 12:15
Servette
0:1 (0-1)
Young Boys
3.9.
12:15
12:15
Servette
Young Boys
Young Boys
0
1
1
2.9. 18:30
Winterthur
1:1 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
2.9.
18:30
18:30
Winterthur
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
1
1
1
2.9. 16:00
St. Gallen
2:1 (0-0)
Lausanne Sport
2.9.
16:00
16:00
St. Gallen
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
2
1
1
2.9. 16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2:1 (0-1)
Grasshopper
2.9.
16:00
16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
2
1
1
27.8. 14:30
Grasshopper
0:1 (0-0)
Luzern
27.8.
14:30
14:30
Grasshopper
Luzern
Luzern
0
1
1
27.8. 14:30
Lausanne Sport
2:5 (0-1)
Winterthur
27.8.
14:30
14:30
Lausanne Sport
Winterthur
Winterthur
2
5
5
26.8. 16:00
Yverdon Sport
4:1 (1-0)
Servette
26.8.
16:00
16:00
Yverdon Sport
Servette
Servette
4
1
1
26.8. 16:00
Zürich
1:1 (0-0)
St. Gallen
26.8.
16:00
16:00
Zürich
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
1
13.8. 14:30
Lugano
6:1 (3-1)
Yverdon Sport
13.8.
14:30
14:30
Lugano
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
6
1
1
13.8. 14:30
Luzern
1:1 (1-0)
Young Boys
13.8.
14:30
14:30
Luzern
Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
1
13.8. 12:15
Basel
1:2 (0-1)
Lausanne Sport
13.8.
12:15
12:15
Basel
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
1
2
2
12.8. 18:30
Servette
1:1 (1-0)
St. Gallen
12.8.
18:30
18:30
Servette
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
1
12.8. 16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0:3 (0-1)
Zürich
12.8.
16:00
16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Zürich
Zürich
0
3
3
12.8. 16:00
Winterthur
3:1 (1-1)
Grasshopper
12.8.
16:00
16:00
Winterthur
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
3
1
1
6.8. 14:30
Grasshopper
3:1 (3-1)
Basel
6.8.
14:30
14:30
Grasshopper
Basel
Basel
3
1
1
6.8. 14:30
St. Gallen
2:1 (0-0)
Luzern
6.8.
14:30
14:30
St. Gallen
Luzern
Luzern
2
1
1
6.8. 12:15
Lausanne Sport
1:2 (1-1)
Yverdon Sport
6.8.
12:15
12:15
Lausanne Sport
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
1
2
2
5.8. 18:30
Zürich
3:0 (0-0)
Lugano
5.8.
18:30
18:30
Zürich
Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
5.8. 16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:1 (0-0)
Servette
5.8.
16:00
16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Servette
Servette
1
1
1
5.8. 16:00
Young Boys
5:2 (3-1)
Winterthur
5.8.
16:00
16:00
Young Boys
Winterthur
Winterthur
5
2
2
30.7. 14:30
Basel
5:2 (1-1)
Winterthur
30.7.
14:30
14:30
Basel
Winterthur
Winterthur
5
2
2
30.7. 14:30
Yverdon Sport
2:2 (0-1)
Young Boys
30.7.
14:30
14:30
Yverdon Sport
Young Boys
Young Boys
2
2
2
30.7. 12:15
Luzern
2:1 (0-0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
30.7.
12:15
12:15
Luzern
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
1
1
29.7. 18:30
Servette
2:2 (0-1)
Zürich
29.7.
18:30
18:30
Servette
Zürich
Zürich
2
2
2
29.7. 16:00
Lausanne Sport
1:1 (1-0)
Grasshopper
29.7.
16:00
16:00
Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
1
1
1
29.7. 16:00
Lugano
1:0 (0-0)
St. Gallen
29.7.
16:00
16:00
Lugano
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
0
26.7. 18:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0:3 (0-1)
Lugano
26.7.
18:30
18:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lugano
Lugano
0
3
3
23.7. 14:30
Young Boys
2:1 (0-0)
Lausanne Sport
23.7.
14:30
14:30
Young Boys
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
2
1
1
23.7. 14:30
Zürich
2:0 (1-0)
Yverdon Sport
23.7.
14:30
14:30
Zürich
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
2
0
0
22.7. 18:30
Winterthur
0:0 (0-0)
Luzern
22.7.
18:30
18:30
Winterthur
Luzern
Luzern
0
0
0
22.7. 16:00
Grasshopper
1:3 (1-1)
Servette
22.7.
16:00
16:00
Grasshopper
Servette
Servette
1
3
3
22.7. 16:00
St. Gallen
2:1 (1-1)
Basel
22.7.
16:00
16:00
St. Gallen
Basel
Basel
2
1
1