en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

La Liga Table

La Liga

La Liga

Matches: 320

Home team: 142 (44%)
Away team: 85 (27%)
Draws: 93 (29%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 227 (71%)
OVER 2,5: 144 (45%)
OVER 3,5: 84 (26%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 244 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 131 (41%)
OVER 2,5: 61 (19%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 210 (66%)
OVER 1,5: 104 (33%)
OVER 2,5: 39 (12%)

La Liga Next matches La Liga

33. Round
26.4. 19:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
vs.
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
26.4. 19:00
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
27.4. 12:00
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
vs.
Girona
Girona
27.4. 12:00
Las Palmas
Girona
Las Palmas
Girona
27.4. 14:15
Almería
Almería
vs.
Getafe
Getafe
27.4. 14:15
Almería
Getafe
Almería
Getafe
27.4. 16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
vs.
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
27.4. 16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Celta de Vigo
Deportivo Alavés
Celta de Vigo
27.4. 19:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
vs.
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
27.4. 19:00
Atlético Madrid
Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid
Athletic Club
28.4. 12:00
Cádiz
Cádiz
vs.
Mallorca
Mallorca
28.4. 12:00
Cádiz
Mallorca
Cádiz
Mallorca
28.4. 14:15
Granada
Granada
vs.
Osasuna
Osasuna
28.4. 14:15
Granada
Osasuna
Granada
Osasuna
28.4. 16:30
Villarreal
Villarreal
vs.
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
28.4. 16:30
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
28.4. 19:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
vs.
Sevilla
Sevilla
28.4. 19:00
Real Betis
Sevilla
Real Betis
Sevilla
29.4. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
vs.
Valencia
Valencia
29.4. 19:00
FC Barcelona
Valencia
FC Barcelona
Valencia
34. Round
3.5. 19:00
Getafe
Getafe
vs.
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
3.5. 19:00
Getafe
Athletic Club
Getafe
Athletic Club
5.5. 00:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
vs.
Almería
Almería
5.5. 00:00
Rayo Vallecano
Almería
Rayo Vallecano
Almería
5.5. 00:00
Mallorca
Mallorca
vs.
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
5.5. 00:00
Mallorca
Atlético Madrid
Mallorca
Atlético Madrid
5.5. 00:00
Girona
Girona
vs.
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
5.5. 00:00
Girona
FC Barcelona
Girona
FC Barcelona
5.5. 00:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
vs.
Cádiz
Cádiz
5.5. 00:00
Real Madrid
Cádiz
Real Madrid
Cádiz
5.5. 00:00
Valencia
Valencia
vs.
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
5.5. 00:00
Valencia
Deportivo Alavés
Valencia
Deportivo Alavés
5.5. 00:00
Osasuna
Osasuna
vs.
Real Betis
Real Betis
5.5. 00:00
Osasuna
Real Betis
Osasuna
Real Betis
5.5. 00:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
vs.
Granada
Granada
5.5. 00:00
Sevilla
Granada
Sevilla
Granada
5.5. 00:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
vs.
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
5.5. 00:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
5.5. 14:15
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
vs.
Villarreal
Villarreal
5.5. 14:15
Celta de Vigo
Villarreal
Celta de Vigo
Villarreal
35. Round
12.5. 00:00
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
vs.
Osasuna
Osasuna
12.5. 00:00
Athletic Club
Osasuna
Athletic Club
Osasuna
12.5. 00:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
vs.
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
12.5. 00:00
Atlético Madrid
Celta de Vigo
Atlético Madrid
Celta de Vigo
12.5. 00:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
vs.
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
12.5. 00:00
FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad
FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad
12.5. 00:00
Cádiz
Cádiz
vs.
Getafe
Getafe
12.5. 00:00
Cádiz
Getafe
Cádiz
Getafe
12.5. 00:00
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
vs.
Girona
Girona
12.5. 00:00
Deportivo Alavés
Girona
Deportivo Alavés
Girona
12.5. 00:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
vs.
Almería
Almería
12.5. 00:00
Real Betis
Almería
Real Betis
Almería
12.5. 00:00
Granada
Granada
vs.
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
12.5. 00:00
Granada
Real Madrid
Granada
Real Madrid
12.5. 00:00
Valencia
Valencia
vs.
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
12.5. 00:00
Valencia
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
Rayo Vallecano
12.5. 00:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
vs.
Sevilla
Sevilla
12.5. 00:00
Villarreal
Sevilla
Villarreal
Sevilla
12.5. 00:00
Mallorca
Mallorca
vs.
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
12.5. 00:00
Mallorca
Las Palmas
Mallorca
Las Palmas
36. Round
15.5. 00:00
Almería
Almería
vs.
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
15.5. 00:00
Almería
FC Barcelona
Almería
FC Barcelona
15.5. 00:00
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
vs.
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
15.5. 00:00
Celta de Vigo
Athletic Club
Celta de Vigo
Athletic Club
15.5. 00:00
Getafe
Getafe
vs.
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
15.5. 00:00
Getafe
Atlético Madrid
Getafe
Atlético Madrid
15.5. 00:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
vs.
Cádiz
Cádiz
15.5. 00:00
Sevilla
Cádiz
Sevilla
Cádiz
15.5. 00:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
vs.
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
15.5. 00:00
Real Madrid
Deportivo Alavés
Real Madrid
Deportivo Alavés
15.5. 00:00
Girona
Girona
vs.
Villarreal
Villarreal
15.5. 00:00
Girona
Villarreal
Girona
Villarreal
15.5. 00:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
vs.
Valencia
Valencia
15.5. 00:00
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Real Sociedad
Valencia
15.5. 00:00
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
vs.
Real Betis
Real Betis
15.5. 00:00
Las Palmas
Real Betis
Las Palmas
Real Betis
15.5. 00:00
Osasuna
Osasuna
vs.
Mallorca
Mallorca
15.5. 00:00
Osasuna
Mallorca
Osasuna
Mallorca
15.5. 00:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
vs.
Granada
Granada
15.5. 00:00
Rayo Vallecano
Granada
Rayo Vallecano
Granada
37. Round
19.5. 00:00
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
vs.
Sevilla
Sevilla
19.5. 00:00
Athletic Club
Sevilla
Athletic Club
Sevilla
19.5. 00:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
vs.
Osasuna
Osasuna
19.5. 00:00
Atlético Madrid
Osasuna
Atlético Madrid
Osasuna
19.5. 00:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
vs.
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
19.5. 00:00
FC Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
FC Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
19.5. 00:00
Cádiz
Cádiz
vs.
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
19.5. 00:00
Cádiz
Las Palmas
Cádiz
Las Palmas
19.5. 00:00
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
vs.
Getafe
Getafe
19.5. 00:00
Deportivo Alavés
Getafe
Deportivo Alavés
Getafe
19.5. 00:00
Mallorca
Mallorca
vs.
Almería
Almería
19.5. 00:00
Mallorca
Almería
Mallorca
Almería
19.5. 00:00
Granada
Granada
vs.
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
19.5. 00:00
Granada
Celta de Vigo
Granada
Celta de Vigo
19.5. 00:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
vs.
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
19.5. 00:00
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
19.5. 00:00
Valencia
Valencia
vs.
Girona
Girona
19.5. 00:00
Valencia
Girona
Valencia
Girona
19.5. 00:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
vs.
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
19.5. 00:00
Villarreal
Real Madrid
Villarreal
Real Madrid
38. Round
26.5. 00:00
Almería
Almería
vs.
Cádiz
Cádiz
26.5. 00:00
Almería
Cádiz
Almería
Cádiz
26.5. 00:00
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
vs.
Valencia
Valencia
26.5. 00:00
Celta de Vigo
Valencia
Celta de Vigo
Valencia
26.5. 00:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
vs.
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
26.5. 00:00
Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Club
26.5. 00:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
vs.
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
26.5. 00:00
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
26.5. 00:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
vs.
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
26.5. 00:00
Sevilla
FC Barcelona
Sevilla
FC Barcelona
26.5. 00:00
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
vs.
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
26.5. 00:00
Las Palmas
Deportivo Alavés
Las Palmas
Deportivo Alavés
26.5. 00:00
Getafe
Getafe
vs.
Mallorca
Mallorca
26.5. 00:00
Getafe
Mallorca
Getafe
Mallorca
26.5. 00:00
Girona
Girona
vs.
Granada
Granada
26.5. 00:00
Girona
Granada
Girona
Granada
26.5. 00:00
Osasuna
Osasuna
vs.
Villarreal
Villarreal
26.5. 00:00
Osasuna
Villarreal
Osasuna
Villarreal
26.5. 00:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
vs.
Real Betis
Real Betis
26.5. 00:00
Real Madrid
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Betis
Show more

La Liga Match review La Liga

32. Round
22.4. 19:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
2:1 (0-0)
Mallorca
Mallorca
22.4.
19:00
Sevilla
Mallorca
Sevilla
Mallorca
2
1
21.4. 19:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3:2 (1-1)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
21.4.
19:00
Real Madrid
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
FC Barcelona
3
2
21.4. 16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
2:0 (1-0)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
21.4.
16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Atlético Madrid
Deportivo Alavés
Atlético Madrid
2
0
21.4. 14:15
Almería
Almería
1:2 (1-1)
Villarreal
Villarreal
21.4.
14:15
Almería
Villarreal
Almería
Villarreal
1
2
21.4. 12:00
Getafe
Getafe
1:1 (1-1)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
21.4.
12:00
Getafe
Real Sociedad
Getafe
Real Sociedad
1
1
20.4. 19:00
Girona
Girona
4:1 (2-0)
Cádiz
Cádiz
20.4.
19:00
Girona
Cádiz
Girona
Cádiz
4
1
20.4. 16:30
Valencia
Valencia
1:2 (0-1)
Real Betis
Real Betis
20.4.
16:30
Valencia
Real Betis
Valencia
Real Betis
1
2
20.4. 14:15
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
2:1 (0-1)
Osasuna
Osasuna
20.4.
14:15
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna
2
1
20.4. 12:00
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
4:1 (2-1)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
20.4.
12:00
Celta de Vigo
Las Palmas
Celta de Vigo
Las Palmas
4
1
19.4. 19:00
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
1:1 (1-1)
Granada
Granada
19.4.
19:00
Athletic Club
Granada
Athletic Club
Granada
1
1
31. Round
15.4. 19:00
Osasuna
Osasuna
0:1 (0-1)
Valencia
Valencia
15.4.
19:00
Osasuna
Valencia
Osasuna
Valencia
0
1
14.4. 19:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
2:2 (1-1)
Almería
Almería
14.4.
19:00
Real Sociedad
Almería
Real Sociedad
Almería
2
2
14.4. 16:30
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
1:1 (0-0)
Villarreal
Villarreal
14.4.
16:30
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Athletic Club
Villarreal
1
1
14.4. 14:15
Granada
Granada
2:0 (2-0)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
14.4.
14:15
Granada
Deportivo Alavés
Granada
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
14.4. 12:00
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
0:2 (0-1)
Sevilla
Sevilla
14.4.
12:00
Las Palmas
Sevilla
Las Palmas
Sevilla
0
2
13.4. 19:00
Cádiz
Cádiz
0:1 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
13.4.
19:00
Cádiz
FC Barcelona
Cádiz
FC Barcelona
0
1
13.4. 16:30
Mallorca
Mallorca
0:1 (0-0)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
13.4.
16:30
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Mallorca
Real Madrid
0
1
13.4. 14:15
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
0:0 (0-0)
Getafe
Getafe
13.4.
14:15
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
0
0
13.4. 12:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
3:1 (2-1)
Girona
Girona
13.4.
12:00
Atlético Madrid
Girona
Atlético Madrid
Girona
3
1
12.4. 19:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
2:1 (0-0)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
12.4.
19:00
Real Betis
Celta de Vigo
Real Betis
Celta de Vigo
2
1
26. Round
4.4. 18:00
Granada
Granada
0:1 (0-0)
Valencia
Valencia
4.4.
18:00
Granada
Valencia
Granada
Valencia
0
1
30. Round
1.4. 19:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
1:2 (0-1)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
1.4.
19:00
Villarreal
Atlético Madrid
Villarreal
Atlético Madrid
1
2
31.3. 19:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2:0 (1-0)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
31.3.
19:00
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
2
0
31.3. 16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
0:1 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
31.3.
16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad
0
1
31.3. 14:15
Girona
Girona
3:2 (1-1)
Real Betis
Real Betis
31.3.
14:15
Girona
Real Betis
Girona
Real Betis
3
2
31.3. 12:00
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
0:0 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
31.3.
12:00
Celta de Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
Celta de Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
30.3. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1:0 (0-0)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
30.3.
20:00
FC Barcelona
Las Palmas
FC Barcelona
Las Palmas
1
0
30.3. 17:30
Valencia
Valencia
0:0 (0-0)
Mallorca
Mallorca
30.3.
17:30
Valencia
Mallorca
Valencia
Mallorca
0
0
30.3. 15:15
Almería
Almería
0:3 (0-2)
Osasuna
Osasuna
30.3.
15:15
Almería
Osasuna
Almería
Osasuna
0
3
30.3. 13:00
Getafe
Getafe
0:1 (0-1)
Sevilla
Sevilla
30.3.
13:00
Getafe
Sevilla
Getafe
Sevilla
0
1
29.3. 20:00
Cádiz
Cádiz
1:0 (0-0)
Granada
Granada
29.3.
20:00
Cádiz
Granada
Cádiz
Granada
1
0
29. Round
17.3. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
0:3 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
17.3.
20:00
Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelona
0
3
17.3. 17:30
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
2:0 (1-0)
Real Betis
Real Betis
17.3.
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
2
0
17.3. 15:15
Villarreal
Villarreal
1:0 (0-0)
Valencia
Valencia
17.3.
15:15
Villarreal
Valencia
Villarreal
Valencia
1
0
17.3. 15:15
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
0:1 (0-1)
Almería
Almería
17.3.
15:15
Las Palmas
Almería
Las Palmas
Almería
0
1
17.3. 13:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
1:2 (1-0)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
17.3.
13:00
Sevilla
Celta de Vigo
Sevilla
Celta de Vigo
1
2
16.3. 20:00
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
2:0 (2-0)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
16.3.
20:00
Athletic Club
Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Club
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
16.3. 17:30
Getafe
Getafe
1:0 (1-0)
Girona
Girona
16.3.
17:30
Getafe
Girona
Getafe
Girona
1
0
16.3. 15:15
Osasuna
Osasuna
2:4 (1-2)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
16.3.
15:15
Osasuna
Real Madrid
Osasuna
Real Madrid
2
4
16.3. 13:00
Mallorca
Mallorca
1:0 (0-0)
Granada
Granada
16.3.
13:00
Mallorca
Granada
Mallorca
Granada
1
0
15.3. 20:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
2:0 (1-0)
Cádiz
Cádiz
15.3.
20:00
Real Sociedad
Cádiz
Real Sociedad
Cádiz
2
0
28. Round
11.3. 20:00
Almería
Almería
2:2 (1-0)
Sevilla
Sevilla
11.3.
20:00
Almería
Sevilla
Almería
Sevilla
2
2
10.3. 20:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
2:3 (2-1)
Villarreal
Villarreal
10.3.
20:00
Real Betis
Villarreal
Real Betis
Villarreal
2
3
10.3. 17:30
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
4:0 (1-0)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
10.3.
17:30
Real Madrid
Celta de Vigo
Real Madrid
Celta de Vigo
4
0
10.3. 15:15
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
0:2 (0-1)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
10.3.
15:15
Las Palmas
Athletic Club
Las Palmas
Athletic Club
0
2
10.3. 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (1-0)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
10.3.
13:00
Deportivo Alavés
Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo Alavés
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
9.3. 20:00
Girona
Girona
2:0 (1-0)
Osasuna
Osasuna
9.3.
20:00
Girona
Osasuna
Girona
Osasuna
2
0
9.3. 17:30
Granada
Granada
2:3 (2-1)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
9.3.
17:30
Granada
Real Sociedad
Granada
Real Sociedad
2
3
9.3. 15:15
Cádiz
Cádiz
2:0 (1-0)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
9.3.
15:15
Cádiz
Atlético Madrid
Cádiz
Atlético Madrid
2
0
9.3. 13:00
Valencia
Valencia
1:0 (1-0)
Getafe
Getafe
9.3.
13:00
Valencia
Getafe
Valencia
Getafe
1
0
8.3. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1:0 (0-0)
Mallorca
Mallorca
8.3.
20:00
FC Barcelona
Mallorca
FC Barcelona
Mallorca
1
0
27. Round
4.3. 20:00
Osasuna
Osasuna
1:0 (0-0)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
4.3.
20:00
Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés
Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
3.3. 20:00
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
0:0 (0-0)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
3.3.
20:00
Athletic Club
FC Barcelona
Athletic Club
FC Barcelona
0
0
3.3. 17:30
Mallorca
Mallorca
1:0 (1-0)
Girona
Girona
3.3.
17:30
Mallorca
Girona
Mallorca
Girona
1
0
3.3. 15:15
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (2-0)
Real Betis
Real Betis
3.3.
15:15
Atlético Madrid
Real Betis
Atlético Madrid
Real Betis
2
1
3.3. 13:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
5:1 (3-0)
Granada
Granada
3.3.
13:00
Villarreal
Granada
Villarreal
Granada
5
1
2.3. 20:00
Valencia
Valencia
2:2 (2-1)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2.3.
20:00
Valencia
Real Madrid
Valencia
Real Madrid
2
2
2.3. 17:30
Getafe
Getafe
3:3 (3-1)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
2.3.
17:30
Getafe
Las Palmas
Getafe
Las Palmas
3
3
2.3. 15:15
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
1:1 (0-0)
Cádiz
Cádiz
2.3.
15:15
Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz
Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz
1
1
2.3. 13:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
3:2 (2-1)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
2.3.
13:00
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
3
2
1.3. 20:00
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
1:0 (0-0)
Almería
Almería
1.3.
20:00
Celta de Vigo
Almería
Celta de Vigo
Almería
1
0
26. Round
26.2. 20:00
Girona
Girona
3:0 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
26.2.
20:00
Girona
Rayo Vallecano
Girona
Rayo Vallecano
3
0
25.2. 20:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1:0 (0-0)
Sevilla
Sevilla
25.2.
20:00
Real Madrid
Sevilla
Real Madrid
Sevilla
1
0
25.2. 17:30
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1:1 (0-0)
Osasuna
Osasuna
25.2.
17:30
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Las Palmas
Osasuna
1
1
25.2. 15:15
Real Betis
Real Betis
3:1 (2-1)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
25.2.
15:15
Real Betis
Athletic Club
Real Betis
Athletic Club
3
1
25.2. 13:00
Cádiz
Cádiz
2:2 (0-1)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
25.2.
13:00
Cádiz
Celta de Vigo
Cádiz
Celta de Vigo
2
2
24.2. 20:00
Almería
Almería
2:2 (1-1)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
24.2.
20:00
Almería
Atlético Madrid
Almería
Atlético Madrid
2
2
24.2. 17:30
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
1:1 (0-0)
Mallorca
Mallorca
24.2.
17:30
Deportivo Alavés
Mallorca
Deportivo Alavés
Mallorca
1
1
24.2. 15:15
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
4:0 (1-0)
Getafe
Getafe
24.2.
15:15
FC Barcelona
Getafe
FC Barcelona
Getafe
4
0
23.2. 20:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1:3 (0-1)
Villarreal
Villarreal
23.2.
20:00
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
1
3
25. Round
19.2. 20:00
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
3:2 (1-0)
Girona
Girona
19.2.
20:00
Athletic Club
Girona
Athletic Club
Girona
3
2
18.2. 20:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
0:0 (0-0)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
18.2.
20:00
Real Betis
Deportivo Alavés
Real Betis
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
18.2. 17:30
Mallorca
Mallorca
1:2 (1-1)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
18.2.
17:30
Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Mallorca
Real Sociedad
1
2
18.2. 15:15
Granada
Granada
1:1 (0-1)
Almería
Almería
18.2.
15:15
Granada
Almería
Granada
Almería
1
1
18.2. 13:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
1:1 (1-1)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
18.2.
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid
1
1
17.2. 20:00
Valencia
Valencia
0:0 (0-0)
Sevilla
Sevilla
17.2.
20:00
Valencia
Sevilla
Valencia
Sevilla
0
0
17.2. 17:30
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
1:2 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
17.2.
17:30
Celta de Vigo
FC Barcelona
Celta de Vigo
FC Barcelona
1
2
17.2. 15:15
Osasuna
Osasuna
2:0 (0-0)
Cádiz
Cádiz
17.2.
15:15
Osasuna
Cádiz
Osasuna
Cádiz
2
0
17.2. 13:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
5:0 (2-0)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
17.2.
13:00
Atlético Madrid
Las Palmas
Atlético Madrid
Las Palmas
5
0
16.2. 20:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
1:1 (0-1)
Getafe
Getafe
16.2.
20:00
Villarreal
Getafe
Villarreal
Getafe
1
1
24. Round
12.2. 20:00
Almería
Almería
0:0 (0-0)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
12.2.
20:00
Almería
Athletic Club
Almería
Athletic Club
0
0
11.2. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
3:3 (1-1)
Granada
Granada
11.2.
20:00
FC Barcelona
Granada
FC Barcelona
Granada
3
3
11.2. 17:30
Sevilla
Sevilla
1:0 (1-0)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
11.2.
17:30
Sevilla
Atlético Madrid
Sevilla
Atlético Madrid
1
0
11.2. 15:15
Mallorca
Mallorca
2:1 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
11.2.
15:15
Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
11.2. 13:00
Getafe
Getafe
3:2 (2-0)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
11.2.
13:00
Getafe
Celta de Vigo
Getafe
Celta de Vigo
3
2
10.2. 20:00
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
2:0 (0-0)
Valencia
Valencia
10.2.
20:00
Las Palmas
Valencia
Las Palmas
Valencia
2
0
10.2. 17:30
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
4:0 (2-0)
Girona
Girona
10.2.
17:30
Real Madrid
Girona
Real Madrid
Girona
4
0
10.2. 15:15
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0:1 (0-0)
Osasuna
Osasuna
10.2.
15:15
Real Sociedad
Osasuna
Real Sociedad
Osasuna
0
1
10.2. 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
1:1 (1-1)
Villarreal
Villarreal
10.2.
13:00
Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal
Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal
1
1
9.2. 20:00
Cádiz
Cádiz
0:2 (0-1)
Real Betis
Real Betis
9.2.
20:00
Cádiz
Real Betis
Cádiz
Real Betis
0
2
23. Round
5.2. 20:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
1:2 (1-2)
Sevilla
Sevilla
5.2.
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla
1
2
4.2. 20:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1:1 (1-0)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
4.2.
20:00
Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid
1
1
4.2. 17:30
Real Betis
Real Betis
1:1 (1-1)
Getafe
Getafe
4.2.
17:30
Real Betis
Getafe
Real Betis
Getafe
1
1
4.2. 15:15
Osasuna
Osasuna
0:3 (0-2)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
4.2.
15:15
Osasuna
Celta de Vigo
Osasuna
Celta de Vigo
0
3
4.2. 13:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
0:0 (0-0)
Cádiz
Cádiz
4.2.
13:00
Villarreal
Cádiz
Villarreal
Cádiz
0
0
3.2. 20:00
Girona
Girona
0:0 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
3.2.
20:00
Girona
Real Sociedad
Girona
Real Sociedad
0
0
3.2. 17:30
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
1:3 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
3.2.
17:30
Deportivo Alavés
FC Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés
FC Barcelona
1
3
3.2. 15:15
Granada
Granada
1:1 (1-0)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
3.2.
15:15
Granada
Las Palmas
Granada
Las Palmas
1
1
3.2. 13:00
Valencia
Valencia
2:1 (2-0)
Almería
Almería
3.2.
13:00
Valencia
Almería
Valencia
Almería
2
1
2.2. 20:00
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
4:0 (2-0)
Mallorca
Mallorca
2.2.
20:00
Athletic Club
Mallorca
Athletic Club
Mallorca
4
0
20. Round
1.2. 20:00
Getafe
Getafe
0:2 (0-1)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1.2.
20:00
Getafe
Real Madrid
Getafe
Real Madrid
0
2
31.1. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (1-1)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
31.1.
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
31.1. 18:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1:0 (0-0)
Osasuna
Osasuna
31.1.
18:00
FC Barcelona
Osasuna
FC Barcelona
Osasuna
1
0
22. Round
29.1. 20:00
Getafe
Getafe
2:0 (2-0)
Granada
Granada
29.1.
20:00
Getafe
Granada
Getafe
Granada
2
0
28.1. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (1-0)
Valencia
Valencia
28.1.
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Valencia
Atlético Madrid
Valencia
2
0
28.1. 17:30
Sevilla
Sevilla
1:1 (1-0)
Osasuna
Osasuna
28.1.
17:30
Sevilla
Osasuna
Sevilla
Osasuna
1
1
28.1. 15:15
Cádiz
Cádiz
0:0 (0-0)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
28.1.
15:15
Cádiz
Athletic Club
Cádiz
Athletic Club
0
0
28.1. 13:00
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
0:1 (0-1)
Girona
Girona
28.1.
13:00
Celta de Vigo
Girona
Celta de Vigo
Girona
0
1
27.1. 20:00
Mallorca
Mallorca
0:1 (0-1)
Real Betis
Real Betis
27.1.
20:00
Mallorca
Real Betis
Mallorca
Real Betis
0
1
27.1. 17:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
3:5 (0-1)
Villarreal
Villarreal
27.1.
17:30
FC Barcelona
Villarreal
FC Barcelona
Villarreal
3
5
27.1. 15:15
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1:2 (0-0)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
27.1.
15:15
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
1
2
27.1. 13:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0:0 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
27.1.
13:00
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
26.1. 20:00
Almería
Almería
0:3 (0-1)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
26.1.
20:00
Almería
Deportivo Alavés
Almería
Deportivo Alavés
0
3
21. Round
22.1. 20:00
Granada
Granada
0:1 (0-0)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
22.1.
20:00
Granada
Atlético Madrid
Granada
Atlético Madrid
0
1
21.1. 20:00
Girona
Girona
5:1 (3-1)
Sevilla
Sevilla
21.1.
20:00
Girona
Sevilla
Girona
Sevilla
5
1
21.1. 17:30
Real Betis
Real Betis
2:4 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
21.1.
17:30
Real Betis
FC Barcelona
Real Betis
FC Barcelona
2
4
21.1. 15:15
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3:2 (0-2)
Almería
Almería
21.1.
15:15
Real Madrid
Almería
Real Madrid
Almería
3
2
21.1. 13:00
Osasuna
Osasuna
3:2 (2-0)
Getafe
Getafe
21.1.
13:00
Osasuna
Getafe
Osasuna
Getafe
3
2
20.1. 20:00
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
0:1 (0-1)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
20.1.
20:00
Celta de Vigo
Real Sociedad
Celta de Vigo
Real Sociedad
0
1
20.1. 17:30
Valencia
Valencia
1:0 (0-0)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
20.1.
17:30
Valencia
Athletic Club
Valencia
Athletic Club
1
0
20.1. 15:15
Villarreal
Villarreal
1:1 (1-0)
Mallorca
Mallorca
20.1.
15:15
Villarreal
Mallorca
Villarreal
Mallorca
1
1
20.1. 13:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
0:2 (0-1)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
20.1.
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano
Las Palmas
0
2
19.1. 20:00
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (0-0)
Cádiz
Cádiz
19.1.
20:00
Deportivo Alavés
Cádiz
Deportivo Alavés
Cádiz
1
0
20. Round
14.1. 15:15
Cádiz
Cádiz
1:4 (1-1)
Valencia
Valencia
14.1.
15:15
Cádiz
Valencia
Cádiz
Valencia
1
4
14.1. 13:00
Almería
Almería
0:0 (0-0)
Girona
Girona
14.1.
13:00
Almería
Girona
Almería
Girona
0
0
13.1. 20:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
1:0 (0-0)
Granada
Granada
13.1.
20:00
Real Betis
Granada
Real Betis
Granada
1
0
13.1. 17:30
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
2:1 (2-0)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
13.1.
17:30
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
2
1
13.1. 15:15
Mallorca
Mallorca
1:1 (1-1)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
13.1.
15:15
Mallorca
Celta de Vigo
Mallorca
Celta de Vigo
1
1
13.1. 13:00
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
3:0 (1-0)
Villarreal
Villarreal
13.1.
13:00
Las Palmas
Villarreal
Las Palmas
Villarreal
3
0
12.1. 20:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
2:3 (0-2)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
12.1.
20:00
Sevilla
Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla
Deportivo Alavés
2
3
19. Round
4.1. 20:30
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1:2 (1-0)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
4.1.
20:30
Las Palmas
FC Barcelona
Las Palmas
FC Barcelona
1
2
4.1. 18:15
Sevilla
Sevilla
0:2 (0-1)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
4.1.
18:15
Sevilla
Athletic Club
Sevilla
Athletic Club
0
2
4.1. 16:00
Osasuna
Osasuna
1:0 (1-0)
Almería
Almería
4.1.
16:00
Osasuna
Almería
Osasuna
Almería
1
0
3.1. 20:30
Girona
Girona
4:3 (3-2)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
3.1.
20:30
Girona
Atlético Madrid
Girona
Atlético Madrid
4
3
3.1. 18:15
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
2:1 (1-1)
Real Betis
Real Betis
3.1.
18:15
Celta de Vigo
Real Betis
Celta de Vigo
Real Betis
2
1
3.1. 18:15
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1:0 (0-0)
Mallorca
Mallorca
3.1.
18:15
Real Madrid
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Mallorca
1
0
3.1. 16:00
Granada
Granada
2:0 (1-0)
Cádiz
Cádiz
3.1.
16:00
Granada
Cádiz
Granada
Cádiz
2
0
2.1. 20:30
Valencia
Valencia
3:1 (2-0)
Villarreal
Villarreal
2.1.
20:30
Valencia
Villarreal
Valencia
Villarreal
3
1
2.1. 18:15
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1:1 (0-0)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
2.1.
18:15
Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
2.1. 16:00
Getafe
Getafe
0:2 (0-1)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
2.1.
16:00
Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
0
2
4. Round
23.12. 15:15
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (0-0)
Sevilla
Sevilla
23.12.
15:15
Atlético Madrid
Sevilla
Atlético Madrid
Sevilla
1
0
18. Round
21.12. 20:30
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
0:1 (0-0)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
21.12.
20:30
Deportivo Alavés
Real Madrid
Deportivo Alavés
Real Madrid
0
1
21.12. 20:30
Mallorca
Mallorca
3:2 (1-1)
Osasuna
Osasuna
21.12.
20:30
Mallorca
Osasuna
Mallorca
Osasuna
3
2
21.12. 18:00
Cádiz
Cádiz
0:0 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
21.12.
18:00
Cádiz
Real Sociedad
Cádiz
Real Sociedad
0
0
21.12. 18:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
1:1 (0-1)
Girona
Girona
21.12.
18:00
Real Betis
Girona
Real Betis
Girona
1
1
20.12. 20:30
Villarreal
Villarreal
3:2 (2-0)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
20.12.
20:30
Villarreal
Celta de Vigo
Villarreal
Celta de Vigo
3
2
20.12. 20:30
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
1:0 (0-0)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
20.12.
20:30
Athletic Club
Las Palmas
Athletic Club
Las Palmas
1
0
20.12. 18:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
3:2 (1-1)
Almería
Almería
20.12.
18:00
FC Barcelona
Almería
FC Barcelona
Almería
3
2
19.12. 20:30
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
3:3 (1-0)
Getafe
Getafe
19.12.
20:30
Atlético Madrid
Getafe
Atlético Madrid
Getafe
3
3
19.12. 20:30
Granada
Granada
0:3 (0-2)
Sevilla
Sevilla
19.12.
20:30
Granada
Sevilla
Granada
Sevilla
0
3
19.12. 18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
0:1 (0-0)
Valencia
Valencia
19.12.
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
0
1
17. Round
18.12. 20:00
Girona
Girona
3:0 (2-0)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
18.12.
20:00
Girona
Deportivo Alavés
Girona
Deportivo Alavés
3
0
17.12. 20:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
4:1 (2-0)
Villarreal
Villarreal
17.12.
20:00
Real Madrid
Villarreal
Real Madrid
Villarreal
4
1
17.12. 17:30
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1:1 (1-0)
Cádiz
Cádiz
17.12.
17:30
Las Palmas
Cádiz
Las Palmas
Cádiz
1
1
17.12. 15:15
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0:0 (0-0)
Real Betis
Real Betis
17.12.
15:15
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
0
0
17.12. 13:00
Almería
Almería
0:0 (0-0)
Mallorca
Mallorca
17.12.
13:00
Almería
Mallorca
Almería
Mallorca
0
0
16.12. 20:00
Valencia
Valencia
1:1 (0-0)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
16.12.
20:00
Valencia
FC Barcelona
Valencia
FC Barcelona
1
1
16.12. 17:30
Sevilla
Sevilla
0:3 (0-2)
Getafe
Getafe
16.12.
17:30
Sevilla
Getafe
Sevilla
Getafe
0
3
16.12. 15:15
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
2:0 (0-0)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
16.12.
15:15
Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid
Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid
2
0
16.12. 13:00
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
1:0 (1-0)
Granada
Granada
16.12.
13:00
Celta de Vigo
Granada
Celta de Vigo
Granada
1
0
15.12. 20:00
Osasuna
Osasuna
1:0 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
15.12.
20:00
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
16. Round
11.12. 20:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
0:0 (0-0)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
11.12.
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
Celta de Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
Celta de Vigo
0
0
11.12. 20:00
Granada
Granada
1:1 (0-1)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
11.12.
20:00
Granada
Athletic Club
Granada
Athletic Club
1
1
10.12. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
2:4 (1-2)
Girona
Girona
10.12.
20:00
FC Barcelona
Girona
FC Barcelona
Girona
2
4
10.12. 17:30
Cádiz
Cádiz
1:1 (1-0)
Osasuna
Osasuna
10.12.
17:30
Cádiz
Osasuna
Cádiz
Osasuna
1
1
10.12. 13:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (2-0)
Almería
Almería
10.12.
13:00
Atlético Madrid
Almería
Atlético Madrid
Almería
2
1
9.12. 20:00
Mallorca
Mallorca
1:0 (1-0)
Sevilla
Sevilla
9.12.
20:00
Mallorca
Sevilla
Mallorca
Sevilla
1
0
9.12. 17:30
Villarreal
Villarreal
0:3 (0-3)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
9.12.
17:30
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
0
3
9.12. 15:15
Real Betis
Real Betis
1:1 (0-0)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
9.12.
15:15
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Betis
Real Madrid
1
1
9.12. 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
0:1 (0-1)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
9.12.
13:00
Deportivo Alavés
Las Palmas
Deportivo Alavés
Las Palmas
0
1
8.12. 20:00
Getafe
Getafe
1:0 (0-0)
Valencia
Valencia
8.12.
20:00
Getafe
Valencia
Getafe
Valencia
1
0
15. Round
4.12. 20:00
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
1:1 (0-1)
Cádiz
Cádiz
4.12.
20:00
Celta de Vigo
Cádiz
Celta de Vigo
Cádiz
1
1
3.12. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1:0 (1-0)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
3.12.
20:00
FC Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
1
0
3.12. 17:30
Sevilla
Sevilla
1:1 (0-0)
Villarreal
Villarreal
3.12.
17:30
Sevilla
Villarreal
Sevilla
Villarreal
1
1
3.12. 15:15
Almería
Almería
0:0 (0-0)
Real Betis
Real Betis
3.12.
15:15
Almería
Real Betis
Almería
Real Betis
0
0
3.12. 13:00
Mallorca
Mallorca
0:0 (0-0)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
3.12.
13:00
Mallorca
Deportivo Alavés
Mallorca
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
2.12. 20:00
Osasuna
Osasuna
1:1 (1-1)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
2.12.
20:00
Osasuna
Real Sociedad
Osasuna
Real Sociedad
1
1
2.12. 17:30
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2:0 (1-0)
Granada
Granada
2.12.
17:30
Real Madrid
Granada
Real Madrid
Granada
2
0
2.12. 15:15
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
4:0 (1-0)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
2.12.
15:15
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
4
0
2.12. 13:00
Girona
Girona
2:1 (0-0)
Valencia
Valencia
2.12.
13:00
Girona
Valencia
Girona
Valencia
2
1
1.12. 20:00
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
2:0 (1-0)
Getafe
Getafe
1.12.
20:00
Las Palmas
Getafe
Las Palmas
Getafe
2
0
13. Round
29.11. 20:00
Mallorca
Mallorca
1:1 (1-1)
Cádiz
Cádiz
29.11.
20:00
Mallorca
Cádiz
Mallorca
Cádiz
1
1
14. Round
27.11. 20:00
Girona
Girona
1:1 (0-0)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
27.11.
20:00
Girona
Athletic Club
Girona
Athletic Club
1
1
26.11. 20:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
1:0 (1-0)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
26.11.
20:00
Real Betis
Las Palmas
Real Betis
Las Palmas
1
0
26.11. 17:30
Cádiz
Cádiz
0:3 (0-1)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
26.11.
17:30
Cádiz
Real Madrid
Cádiz
Real Madrid
0
3
26.11. 15:15
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
2:1 (2-0)
Sevilla
Sevilla
26.11.
15:15
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
2
1
26.11. 13:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
3:1 (0-0)
Osasuna
Osasuna
26.11.
13:00
Villarreal
Osasuna
Villarreal
Osasuna
3
1
25.11. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (0-0)
Mallorca
Mallorca
25.11.
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Mallorca
Atlético Madrid
Mallorca
1
0
25.11. 17:30
Getafe
Getafe
2:1 (2-1)
Almería
Almería
25.11.
17:30
Getafe
Almería
Getafe
Almería
2
1
25.11. 15:15
Valencia
Valencia
0:0 (0-0)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
25.11.
15:15
Valencia
Celta de Vigo
Valencia
Celta de Vigo
0
0
25.11. 13:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
1:1 (1-0)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
25.11.
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
FC Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
FC Barcelona
1
1
24.11. 20:00
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
3:1 (2-0)
Granada
Granada
24.11.
20:00
Deportivo Alavés
Granada
Deportivo Alavés
Granada
3
1
13. Round
12.11. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
3:1 (1-1)
Villarreal
Villarreal
12.11.
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Villarreal
Atlético Madrid
Villarreal
3
1
12.11. 17:30
Sevilla
Sevilla
1:1 (0-0)
Real Betis
Real Betis
12.11.
17:30
Sevilla
Real Betis
Sevilla
Real Betis
1
1
12.11. 15:15
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
2:1 (0-1)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
12.11.
15:15
FC Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés
FC Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
11.11. 20:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
5:1 (2-0)
Valencia
Valencia
11.11.
20:00
Real Madrid
Valencia
Real Madrid
Valencia
5
1
11.11. 17:30
Osasuna
Osasuna
1:1 (0-0)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
11.11.
17:30
Osasuna
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Las Palmas
1
1
11.11. 17:30
Granada
Granada
1:1 (1-1)
Getafe
Getafe
11.11.
17:30
Granada
Getafe
Granada
Getafe
1
1
11.11. 15:15
Almería
Almería
1:3 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
11.11.
15:15
Almería
Real Sociedad
Almería
Real Sociedad
1
3
11.11. 13:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
1:2 (1-1)
Girona
Girona
11.11.
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
Girona
Rayo Vallecano
Girona
1
2
10.11. 20:00
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
4:3 (2-2)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
10.11.
20:00
Athletic Club
Celta de Vigo
Athletic Club
Celta de Vigo
4
3
12. Round
6.11. 20:00
Getafe
Getafe
1:0 (0-0)
Cádiz
Cádiz
6.11.
20:00
Getafe
Cádiz
Getafe
Cádiz
1
0
5.11. 20:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0:0 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
5.11.
20:00
Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
5.11. 17:30
Villarreal
Villarreal
2:3 (0-3)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
5.11.
17:30
Villarreal
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Athletic Club
2
3
5.11. 15:15
Valencia
Valencia
1:0 (1-0)
Granada
Granada
5.11.
15:15
Valencia
Granada
Valencia
Granada
1
0
5.11. 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (0-0)
Almería
Almería
5.11.
13:00
Deportivo Alavés
Almería
Deportivo Alavés
Almería
1
0
4.11. 20:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0:1 (0-0)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
4.11.
20:00
Real Sociedad
FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad
FC Barcelona
0
1
4.11. 17:30
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
1:1 (1-0)
Sevilla
Sevilla
4.11.
17:30
Celta de Vigo
Sevilla
Celta de Vigo
Sevilla
1
1
4.11. 15:15
Real Betis
Real Betis
2:0 (1-0)
Mallorca
Mallorca
4.11.
15:15
Real Betis
Mallorca
Real Betis
Mallorca
2
0
4.11. 13:00
Osasuna
Osasuna
2:4 (1-1)
Girona
Girona
4.11.
13:00
Osasuna
Girona
Osasuna
Girona
2
4
3.11. 20:00
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
2:1 (0-0)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
3.11.
20:00
Las Palmas
Atlético Madrid
Las Palmas
Atlético Madrid
2
1
11. Round
30.10. 20:00
Granada
Granada
2:3 (2-3)
Villarreal
Villarreal
30.10.
20:00
Granada
Villarreal
Granada
Villarreal
2
3
29.10. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (2-0)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
29.10.
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Deportivo Alavés
Atlético Madrid
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
29.10. 17:30
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
2:2 (1-0)
Valencia
Valencia
29.10.
17:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
Athletic Club
Valencia
2
2
29.10. 15:15
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
2:2 (1-1)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
29.10.
15:15
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
2
2
29.10. 13:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
2:1 (1-0)
Osasuna
Osasuna
29.10.
13:00
Real Betis
Osasuna
Real Betis
Osasuna
2
1
28.10. 19:00
Cádiz
Cádiz
2:2 (2-1)
Sevilla
Sevilla
28.10.
19:00
Cádiz
Sevilla
Cádiz
Sevilla
2
2
28.10. 16:30
Mallorca
Mallorca
0:0 (0-0)
Getafe
Getafe
28.10.
16:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Mallorca
Getafe
0
0
28.10. 14:15
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1:2 (1-0)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
28.10.
14:15
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
1
2
28.10. 12:00
Almería
Almería
1:2 (0-1)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
28.10.
12:00
Almería
Las Palmas
Almería
Las Palmas
1
2
27.10. 19:00
Girona
Girona
1:0 (0-0)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
27.10.
19:00
Girona
Celta de Vigo
Girona
Celta de Vigo
1
0
10. Round
23.10. 19:00
Valencia
Valencia
2:0 (2-0)
Cádiz
Cádiz
23.10.
19:00
Valencia
Cádiz
Valencia
Cádiz
2
0
22.10. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1:0 (0-0)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
22.10.
19:00
FC Barcelona
Athletic Club
FC Barcelona
Athletic Club
1
0
22.10. 16:30
Villarreal
Villarreal
1:1 (0-0)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
22.10.
16:30
Villarreal
Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
22.10. 14:15
Girona
Girona
5:2 (3-2)
Almería
Almería
22.10.
14:15
Girona
Almería
Girona
Almería
5
2
22.10. 12:00
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
0:1 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
22.10.
12:00
Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano
Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
21.10. 19:00
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
0:3 (0-1)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
21.10.
19:00
Celta de Vigo
Atlético Madrid
Celta de Vigo
Atlético Madrid
0
3
21.10. 16:30
Sevilla
Sevilla
1:1 (0-0)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
21.10.
16:30
Sevilla
Real Madrid
Sevilla
Real Madrid
1
1
21.10. 14:15
Getafe
Getafe
1:1 (1-1)
Real Betis
Real Betis
21.10.
14:15
Getafe
Real Betis
Getafe
Real Betis
1
1
21.10. 12:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1:0 (0-0)
Mallorca
Mallorca
21.10.
12:00
Real Sociedad
Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Mallorca
1
0
20.10. 19:00
Osasuna
Osasuna
2:0 (1-0)
Granada
Granada
20.10.
19:00
Osasuna
Granada
Osasuna
Granada
2
0
9. Round
8.10. 19:00
Granada
Granada
2:2 (2-1)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
8.10.
19:00
Granada
FC Barcelona
Granada
FC Barcelona
2
2
8.10. 16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
1:1 (1-1)
Real Betis
Real Betis
8.10.
16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Real Betis
Deportivo Alavés
Real Betis
1
1
8.10. 16:30
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
2:2 (2-2)
Getafe
Getafe
8.10.
16:30
Celta de Vigo
Getafe
Celta de Vigo
Getafe
2
2
8.10. 14:15
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (1-0)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
8.10.
14:15
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
2
1
8.10. 12:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
1:2 (0-1)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
8.10.
12:00
Villarreal
Las Palmas
Villarreal
Las Palmas
1
2
7.10. 19:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
2:2 (0-2)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
7.10.
19:00
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
2
2
7.10. 16:30
Mallorca
Mallorca
1:1 (1-1)
Valencia
Valencia
7.10.
16:30
Mallorca
Valencia
Mallorca
Valencia
1
1
7.10. 14:15
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
4:0 (1-0)
Osasuna
Osasuna
7.10.
14:15
Real Madrid
Osasuna
Real Madrid
Osasuna
4
0
7.10. 12:00
Cádiz
Cádiz
0:1 (0-0)
Girona
Girona
7.10.
12:00
Cádiz
Girona
Cádiz
Girona
0
1
6.10. 19:00
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
3:0 (1-0)
Almería
Almería
6.10.
19:00
Athletic Club
Almería
Athletic Club
Almería
3
0
8. Round
2.10. 19:00
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
2:1 (0-0)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
2.10.
19:00
Las Palmas
Celta de Vigo
Las Palmas
Celta de Vigo
2
1
1.10. 19:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
3:0 (1-0)
Valencia
Valencia
1.10.
19:00
Real Betis
Valencia
Real Betis
Valencia
3
0
1.10. 19:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
3:2 (1-2)
Cádiz
Cádiz
1.10.
19:00
Atlético Madrid
Cádiz
Atlético Madrid
Cádiz
3
2
1.10. 14:15
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
0:2 (0-1)
Osasuna
Osasuna
1.10.
14:15
Deportivo Alavés
Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés
Osasuna
0
2
1.10. 12:00
Almería
Almería
3:3 (3-0)
Granada
Granada
1.10.
12:00
Almería
Granada
Almería
Granada
3
3
30.9. 19:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
3:0 (1-0)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
30.9.
19:00
Real Sociedad
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
Athletic Club
3
0
30.9. 16:30
Girona
Girona
0:3 (0-2)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
30.9.
16:30
Girona
Real Madrid
Girona
Real Madrid
0
3
30.9. 14:15
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
2:2 (1-1)
Mallorca
Mallorca
30.9.
14:15
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
2
2
30.9. 12:00
Getafe
Getafe
0:0 (0-0)
Villarreal
Villarreal
30.9.
12:00
Getafe
Villarreal
Getafe
Villarreal
0
0
29.9. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1:0 (0-0)
Sevilla
Sevilla
29.9.
19:00
FC Barcelona
Sevilla
FC Barcelona
Sevilla
1
0
7. Round
28.9. 19:30
Osasuna
Osasuna
0:2 (0-1)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
28.9.
19:30
Osasuna
Atlético Madrid
Osasuna
Atlético Madrid
0
2
28.9. 17:00
Granada
Granada
1:1 (0-0)
Real Betis
Real Betis
28.9.
17:00
Granada
Real Betis
Granada
Real Betis
1
1
28.9. 17:00
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
1:1 (1-0)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
28.9.
17:00
Celta de Vigo
Deportivo Alavés
Celta de Vigo
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
27.9. 19:30
Valencia
Valencia
0:1 (0-1)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
27.9.
19:30
Valencia
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Real Sociedad
0
1
27.9. 19:30
Cádiz
Cádiz
0:0 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
27.9.
19:30
Cádiz
Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
27.9. 17:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
1:2 (0-0)
Girona
Girona
27.9.
17:00
Villarreal
Girona
Villarreal
Girona
1
2
27.9. 17:00
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
2:2 (1-0)
Getafe
Getafe
27.9.
17:00
Athletic Club
Getafe
Athletic Club
Getafe
2
2
27.9. 17:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2:0 (1-0)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
27.9.
17:00
Real Madrid
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
Las Palmas
2
0
26.9. 19:30
Mallorca
Mallorca
2:2 (2-1)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
26.9.
19:30
Mallorca
FC Barcelona
Mallorca
FC Barcelona
2
2
26.9. 17:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
5:1 (3-0)
Almería
Almería
26.9.
17:00
Sevilla
Almería
Sevilla
Almería
5
1
6. Round
24.9. 19:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
3:1 (2-1)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
24.9.
19:00
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
3
1
24.9. 16:30
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1:0 (0-0)
Granada
Granada
24.9.
16:30
Las Palmas
Granada
Las Palmas
Granada
1
0
24.9. 16:30
Real Betis
Real Betis
1:1 (0-1)
Cádiz
Cádiz
24.9.
16:30
Real Betis
Cádiz
Real Betis
Cádiz
1
1
24.9. 14:15
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
1:1 (1-1)
Villarreal
Villarreal
24.9.
14:15
Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal
1
1
24.9. 12:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
4:3 (1-2)
Getafe
Getafe
24.9.
12:00
Real Sociedad
Getafe
Real Sociedad
Getafe
4
3
23.9. 19:00
Almería
Almería
2:2 (0-1)
Valencia
Valencia
23.9.
19:00
Almería
Valencia
Almería
Valencia
2
2
23.9. 16:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
3:2 (0-1)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
23.9.
16:30
FC Barcelona
Celta de Vigo
FC Barcelona
Celta de Vigo
3
2
23.9. 14:15
Osasuna
Osasuna
0:0 (0-0)
Sevilla
Sevilla
23.9.
14:15
Osasuna
Sevilla
Osasuna
Sevilla
0
0
23.9. 12:00
Girona
Girona
5:3 (4-1)
Mallorca
Mallorca
23.9.
12:00
Girona
Mallorca
Girona
Mallorca
5
3
22.9. 19:00
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
0:2 (0-1)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
22.9.
19:00
Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Club
Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Club
0
2
5. Round
18.9. 19:00
Granada
Granada
2:4 (0-3)
Girona
Girona
18.9.
19:00
Granada
Girona
Granada
Girona
2
4
17.9. 19:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2:1 (0-1)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
17.9.
19:00
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
2
1
17.9. 16:30
Sevilla
Sevilla
1:0 (0-0)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
17.9.
16:30
Sevilla
Las Palmas
Sevilla
Las Palmas
1
0
17.9. 14:15
Villarreal
Villarreal
2:1 (1-1)
Almería
Almería
17.9.
14:15
Villarreal
Almería
Villarreal
Almería
2
1
17.9. 12:00
Getafe
Getafe
3:2 (1-1)
Osasuna
Osasuna
17.9.
12:00
Getafe
Osasuna
Getafe
Osasuna
3
2
16.9. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
5:0 (2-0)
Real Betis
Real Betis
16.9.
19:00
FC Barcelona
Real Betis
FC Barcelona
Real Betis
5
0
16.9. 16:30
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
0:1 (0-0)
Mallorca
Mallorca
16.9.
16:30
Celta de Vigo
Mallorca
Celta de Vigo
Mallorca
0
1
16.9. 14:15
Valencia
Valencia
3:0 (2-0)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
16.9.
14:15
Valencia
Atlético Madrid
Valencia
Atlético Madrid
3
0
16.9. 12:00
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
3:0 (0-0)
Cádiz
Cádiz
16.9.
12:00
Athletic Club
Cádiz
Athletic Club
Cádiz
3
0
15.9. 19:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
2:0 (1-0)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
15.9.
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo Alavés
Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
4. Round
3.9. 19:00
Osasuna
Osasuna
1:2 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
3.9.
19:00
Osasuna
FC Barcelona
Osasuna
FC Barcelona
1
2
3.9. 14:15
Mallorca
Mallorca
0:0 (0-0)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
3.9.
14:15
Mallorca
Athletic Club
Mallorca
Athletic Club
0
0
3.9. 12:00
Girona
Girona
1:0 (0-0)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
3.9.
12:00
Girona
Las Palmas
Girona
Las Palmas
1
0
2.9. 19:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
1:0 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
2.9.
19:00
Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
2.9. 16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (1-0)
Valencia
Valencia
2.9.
16:30
Deportivo Alavés
Valencia
Deportivo Alavés
Valencia
1
0
2.9. 14:15
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2:1 (0-1)
Getafe
Getafe
2.9.
14:15
Real Madrid
Getafe
Real Madrid
Getafe
2
1
2.9. 12:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
5:3 (2-1)
Granada
Granada
2.9.
12:00
Real Sociedad
Granada
Real Sociedad
Granada
5
3
1.9. 20:00
Almería
Almería
2:3 (0-2)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
1.9.
20:00
Almería
Celta de Vigo
Almería
Celta de Vigo
2
3
1.9. 17:30
Cádiz
Cádiz
3:1 (2-1)
Villarreal
Villarreal
1.9.
17:30
Cádiz
Villarreal
Cádiz
Villarreal
3
1
3. Round
28.8. 19:30
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
0:7 (0-3)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
28.8.
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Madrid
0
7
28.8. 17:30
Getafe
Getafe
1:0 (0-0)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
28.8.
17:30
Getafe
Deportivo Alavés
Getafe
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
27.8. 19:30
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
4:2 (3-2)
Real Betis
Real Betis
27.8.
19:30
Athletic Club
Real Betis
Athletic Club
Real Betis
4
2
27.8. 17:30
Valencia
Valencia
1:2 (0-1)
Osasuna
Osasuna
27.8.
17:30
Valencia
Osasuna
Valencia
Osasuna
1
2
27.8. 15:30
Villarreal
Villarreal
3:4 (2-2)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
27.8.
15:30
Villarreal
FC Barcelona
Villarreal
FC Barcelona
3
4
26.8. 19:30
Sevilla
Sevilla
1:2 (1-1)
Girona
Girona
26.8.
19:30
Sevilla
Girona
Sevilla
Girona
1
2
26.8. 17:30
Granada
Granada
3:2 (1-1)
Mallorca
Mallorca
26.8.
17:30
Granada
Mallorca
Granada
Mallorca
3
2
26.8. 17:00
Cádiz
Cádiz
1:1 (0-0)
Almería
Almería
26.8.
17:00
Cádiz
Almería
Cádiz
Almería
1
1
25.8. 19:30
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
0:1 (0-0)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
25.8.
19:30
Celta de Vigo
Real Madrid
Celta de Vigo
Real Madrid
0
1
25.8. 17:30
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
0:0 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
25.8.
17:30
Las Palmas
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
Real Sociedad
0
0
2. Round
21.8. 19:30
Granada
Granada
0:2 (0-0)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
21.8.
19:30
Granada
Rayo Vallecano
Granada
Rayo Vallecano
0
2
21.8. 17:00
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
4:3 (2-2)
Sevilla
Sevilla
21.8.
17:00
Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla
Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla
4
3
20.8. 19:30
Real Betis
Real Betis
0:0 (0-0)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
20.8.
19:30
Real Betis
Atlético Madrid
Real Betis
Atlético Madrid
0
0
20.8. 17:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
2:0 (0-0)
Cádiz
Cádiz
20.8.
17:30
FC Barcelona
Cádiz
FC Barcelona
Cádiz
2
0
20.8. 17:00
Girona
Girona
3:0 (1-0)
Getafe
Getafe
20.8.
17:00
Girona
Getafe
Girona
Getafe
3
0
19.8. 19:30
Osasuna
Osasuna
0:2 (0-2)
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
19.8.
19:30
Osasuna
Athletic Club
Osasuna
Athletic Club
0
2
19.8. 17:30
Almería
Almería
1:3 (1-1)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
19.8.
17:30
Almería
Real Madrid
Almería
Real Madrid
1
3
19.8. 15:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1:1 (1-0)
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
19.8.
15:00
Real Sociedad
Celta de Vigo
Real Sociedad
Celta de Vigo
1
1
18.8. 19:30
Valencia
Valencia
1:0 (0-0)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
18.8.
19:30
Valencia
Las Palmas
Valencia
Las Palmas
1
0
18.8. 17:30
Mallorca
Mallorca
0:1 (0-0)
Villarreal
Villarreal
18.8.
17:30
Mallorca
Villarreal
Mallorca
Villarreal
0
1
1. Round
14.8. 19:30
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
3:1 (1-0)
Granada
Granada
14.8.
19:30
Atlético Madrid
Granada
Atlético Madrid
Granada
3
1
14.8. 17:30
Cádiz
Cádiz
1:0 (1-0)
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés
14.8.
17:30
Cádiz
Deportivo Alavés
Cádiz
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
13.8. 19:30
Getafe
Getafe
0:0 (0-0)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
13.8.
19:30
Getafe
FC Barcelona
Getafe
FC Barcelona
0
0
13.8. 17:30
Villarreal
Villarreal
1:2 (0-1)
Real Betis
Real Betis
13.8.
17:30
Villarreal
Real Betis
Villarreal
Real Betis
1
2
13.8. 15:00
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
0:2 (0-1)
Osasuna
Osasuna
13.8.
15:00
Celta de Vigo
Osasuna
Celta de Vigo
Osasuna
0
2
12.8. 19:30
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
0:2 (0-2)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
12.8.
19:30
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
0
2
12.8. 17:30
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1:1 (1-0)
Mallorca
Mallorca
12.8.
17:30
Las Palmas
Mallorca
Las Palmas
Mallorca
1
1
12.8. 15:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1:1 (1-0)
Girona
Girona
12.8.
15:00
Real Sociedad
Girona
Real Sociedad
Girona
1
1
11.8. 20:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
1:2 (0-0)
Valencia
Valencia
11.8.
20:00
Sevilla
Valencia
Sevilla
Valencia
1
2
11.8. 17:30
Almería
Almería
0:2 (0-2)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
11.8.
17:30
Almería
Rayo Vallecano
Almería
Rayo Vallecano
0
2
Show more