en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Premiership Table

Premiership

Premiership

Matches: 228

Home team: 98 (43%)
Away team: 69 (30%)
Draws: 61 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 175 (77%)
OVER 2,5: 122 (54%)
OVER 3,5: 70 (31%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 172 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 105 (46%)
OVER 2,5: 42 (18%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 156 (68%)
OVER 1,5: 83 (36%)
OVER 2,5: 34 (15%)

Premiership Next matches Premiership

Premiership Match review Premiership

38. Round
19.5. 14:00
Ross County
Ross County
2:2 (1-1)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
19.5.
14:00
Ross County
Aberdeen
Ross County
Aberdeen
2
2
19.5. 14:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
1:2 (0-2)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
19.5.
14:00
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
1
2
19.5. 14:00
Livingston
Livingston
1:1 (0-0)
Hibernian
Hibernian
19.5.
14:00
Livingston
Hibernian
Livingston
Hibernian
1
1
18.5. 11:30
Hearts
Hearts
3:3 (1-0)
Rangers
Rangers
18.5.
11:30
Hearts
Rangers
Hearts
Rangers
3
3
18.5. 11:30
Dundee
Dundee
1:1 (1-1)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
18.5.
11:30
Dundee
Kilmarnock
Dundee
Kilmarnock
1
1
18.5. 11:30
Celtic
Celtic
3:2 (2-2)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
18.5.
11:30
Celtic
St. Mirren
Celtic
St. Mirren
3
2
37. Round
15.5. 18:45
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1:1 (0-1)
Ross County
Ross County
15.5.
18:45
St. Johnstone
Ross County
St. Johnstone
Ross County
1
1
15.5. 18:45
Hibernian
Hibernian
3:0 (2-0)
Motherwell
Motherwell
15.5.
18:45
Hibernian
Motherwell
Hibernian
Motherwell
3
0
15.5. 18:45
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
5:1 (0-0)
Livingston
Livingston
15.5.
18:45
Aberdeen
Livingston
Aberdeen
Livingston
5
1
15.5. 18:45
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2:2 (1-1)
Hearts
Hearts
15.5.
18:45
St. Mirren
Hearts
St. Mirren
Hearts
2
2
15.5. 18:30
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
0:5 (0-3)
Celtic
Celtic
15.5.
18:30
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Kilmarnock
Celtic
0
5
14.5. 18:30
Rangers
Rangers
5:2 (1-2)
Dundee
Dundee
14.5.
18:30
Rangers
Dundee
Rangers
Dundee
5
2
36. Round
12.5. 14:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
0:4 (0-2)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
12.5.
14:00
Hibernian
Aberdeen
Hibernian
Aberdeen
0
4
11.5. 14:00
Ross County
Ross County
1:5 (1-2)
Motherwell
Motherwell
11.5.
14:00
Ross County
Motherwell
Ross County
Motherwell
1
5
11.5. 14:00
Livingston
Livingston
2:1 (0-1)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
11.5.
14:00
Livingston
St. Johnstone
Livingston
St. Johnstone
2
1
11.5. 14:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
0:1 (0-1)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
11.5.
14:00
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
0
1
11.5. 14:00
Hearts
Hearts
3:0 (1-0)
Dundee
Dundee
11.5.
14:00
Hearts
Dundee
Hearts
Dundee
3
0
11.5. 11:30
Celtic
Celtic
2:1 (2-1)
Rangers
Rangers
11.5.
11:30
Celtic
Rangers
Celtic
Rangers
2
1
35. Round
5.5. 12:00
Rangers
Rangers
4:1 (1-1)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
5.5.
12:00
Rangers
Kilmarnock
Rangers
Kilmarnock
4
1
4.5. 14:00
Dundee
Dundee
1:3 (0-1)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
4.5.
14:00
Dundee
St. Mirren
Dundee
St. Mirren
1
3
4.5. 14:00
Celtic
Celtic
3:0 (2-0)
Hearts
Hearts
4.5.
14:00
Celtic
Hearts
Celtic
Hearts
3
0
4.5. 14:00
Ross County
Ross County
2:1 (1-1)
Hibernian
Hibernian
4.5.
14:00
Ross County
Hibernian
Ross County
Hibernian
2
1
4.5. 14:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
4:1 (2-0)
Livingston
Livingston
4.5.
14:00
Motherwell
Livingston
Motherwell
Livingston
4
1
4.5. 14:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
1:0 (0-0)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
4.5.
14:00
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
1
0
34. Round
28.4. 14:00
Dundee
Dundee
1:2 (0-1)
Celtic
Celtic
28.4.
14:00
Dundee
Celtic
Dundee
Celtic
1
2
28.4. 11:30
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
1:2 (1-1)
Rangers
Rangers
28.4.
11:30
St. Mirren
Rangers
St. Mirren
Rangers
1
2
27.4. 14:00
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1:3 (0-2)
Hibernian
Hibernian
27.4.
14:00
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
1
3
27.4. 14:00
Livingston
Livingston
2:0 (1-0)
Ross County
Ross County
27.4.
14:00
Livingston
Ross County
Livingston
Ross County
2
0
27.4. 14:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
1:0 (0-0)
Motherwell
Motherwell
27.4.
14:00
Aberdeen
Motherwell
Aberdeen
Motherwell
1
0
27.4. 14:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
0:0 (0-0)
Hearts
Hearts
27.4.
14:00
Kilmarnock
Hearts
Kilmarnock
Hearts
0
0
30. Round
17.4. 19:00
Dundee
Dundee
0:0 (0-0)
Rangers
Rangers
17.4.
19:00
Dundee
Rangers
Dundee
Rangers
0
0
33. Round
14.4. 11:00
Ross County
Ross County
3:2 (0-1)
Rangers
Rangers
14.4.
11:00
Ross County
Rangers
Ross County
Rangers
3
2
13.4. 14:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
0:0 (0-0)
Dundee
Dundee
13.4.
14:00
Aberdeen
Dundee
Aberdeen
Dundee
0
0
13.4. 14:00
Celtic
Celtic
3:0 (0-0)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
13.4.
14:00
Celtic
St. Mirren
Celtic
St. Mirren
3
0
13.4. 14:00
Hearts
Hearts
4:2 (4-2)
Livingston
Livingston
13.4.
14:00
Hearts
Livingston
Hearts
Livingston
4
2
13.4. 14:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
1:1 (0-0)
Hibernian
Hibernian
13.4.
14:00
Motherwell
Hibernian
Motherwell
Hibernian
1
1
13.4. 14:00
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
0:2 (0-1)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
13.4.
14:00
St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock
0
2
32. Round
7.4. 11:00
Rangers
Rangers
3:3 (0-2)
Celtic
Celtic
7.4.
11:00
Rangers
Celtic
Rangers
Celtic
3
3
6.4. 14:00
Dundee
Dundee
2:3 (1-0)
Motherwell
Motherwell
6.4.
14:00
Dundee
Motherwell
Dundee
Motherwell
2
3
6.4. 14:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
1:2 (0-0)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
6.4.
14:00
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
1
2
6.4. 14:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
1:0 (0-0)
Ross County
Ross County
6.4.
14:00
Kilmarnock
Ross County
Kilmarnock
Ross County
1
0
6.4. 14:00
Livingston
Livingston
0:0 (0-0)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
6.4.
14:00
Livingston
Aberdeen
Livingston
Aberdeen
0
0
6.4. 14:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
1:2 (0-1)
Hearts
Hearts
6.4.
14:00
St. Mirren
Hearts
St. Mirren
Hearts
1
2
31. Round
31.3. 11:00
Livingston
Livingston
0:3 (0-0)
Celtic
Celtic
31.3.
11:00
Livingston
Celtic
Livingston
Celtic
0
3
30.3. 15:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2:1 (1-1)
Ross County
Ross County
30.3.
15:00
Aberdeen
Ross County
Aberdeen
Ross County
2
1
30.3. 15:00
Hearts
Hearts
1:1 (1-0)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
30.3.
15:00
Hearts
Kilmarnock
Hearts
Kilmarnock
1
1
30.3. 15:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
1:1 (0-1)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
30.3.
15:00
Motherwell
St. Mirren
Motherwell
St. Mirren
1
1
30.3. 15:00
Rangers
Rangers
3:1 (2-1)
Hibernian
Hibernian
30.3.
15:00
Rangers
Hibernian
Rangers
Hibernian
3
1
30.3. 15:00
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1:2 (0-1)
Dundee
Dundee
30.3.
15:00
St. Johnstone
Dundee
St. Johnstone
Dundee
1
2
30. Round
16.3. 15:00
Celtic
Celtic
3:1 (1-0)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
16.3.
15:00
Celtic
St. Johnstone
Celtic
St. Johnstone
3
1
16.3. 15:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
3:0 (3-0)
Livingston
Livingston
16.3.
15:00
Hibernian
Livingston
Hibernian
Livingston
3
0
16.3. 15:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
5:2 (0-2)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
16.3.
15:00
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
5
2
16.3. 15:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
0:1 (0-1)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
16.3.
15:00
Motherwell
Aberdeen
Motherwell
Aberdeen
0
1
16.3. 15:00
Ross County
Ross County
2:1 (1-0)
Hearts
Hearts
16.3.
15:00
Ross County
Hearts
Ross County
Hearts
2
1
19. Round
13.3. 19:45
Dundee
Dundee
1:0 (0-0)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
13.3.
19:45
Dundee
Aberdeen
Dundee
Aberdeen
1
0
13.3. 19:45
Ross County
Ross County
2:2 (1-0)
Hibernian
Hibernian
13.3.
19:45
Ross County
Hibernian
Ross County
Hibernian
2
2
29. Round
3.3. 12:00
Hearts
Hearts
2:0 (1-0)
Celtic
Celtic
3.3.
12:00
Hearts
Celtic
Hearts
Celtic
2
0
2.3. 15:00
Dundee
Dundee
2:2 (1-1)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
2.3.
15:00
Dundee
Kilmarnock
Dundee
Kilmarnock
2
2
2.3. 15:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
2:0 (0-0)
Ross County
Ross County
2.3.
15:00
Hibernian
Ross County
Hibernian
Ross County
2
0
2.3. 15:00
Rangers
Rangers
1:2 (0-1)
Motherwell
Motherwell
2.3.
15:00
Rangers
Motherwell
Rangers
Motherwell
1
2
2.3. 15:00
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1:1 (0-1)
Livingston
Livingston
2.3.
15:00
St. Johnstone
Livingston
St. Johnstone
Livingston
1
1
2.3. 15:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2:1 (0-1)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2.3.
15:00
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
2
1
28. Round
28.2. 20:00
Livingston
Livingston
1:3 (1-0)
Motherwell
Motherwell
28.2.
20:00
Livingston
Motherwell
Livingston
Motherwell
1
3
28.2. 19:45
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
0:2 (0-1)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
28.2.
19:45
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
0
2
28.2. 19:45
Celtic
Celtic
7:1 (6-0)
Dundee
Dundee
28.2.
19:45
Celtic
Dundee
Celtic
Dundee
7
1
28.2. 19:45
Hearts
Hearts
1:1 (1-1)
Hibernian
Hibernian
28.2.
19:45
Hearts
Hibernian
Hearts
Hibernian
1
1
28.2. 19:45
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
1:2 (1-0)
Rangers
Rangers
28.2.
19:45
Kilmarnock
Rangers
Kilmarnock
Rangers
1
2
27.2. 20:00
Ross County
Ross County
1:1 (1-0)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
27.2.
20:00
Ross County
St. Mirren
Ross County
St. Mirren
1
1
27. Round
25.2. 12:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
1:3 (1-0)
Celtic
Celtic
25.2.
12:00
Motherwell
Celtic
Motherwell
Celtic
1
3
24.2. 15:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
2:1 (1-0)
Dundee
Dundee
24.2.
15:00
Hibernian
Dundee
Hibernian
Dundee
2
1
24.2. 15:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
2:0 (1-0)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
24.2.
15:00
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
2
0
24.2. 15:00
Rangers
Rangers
5:0 (3-0)
Hearts
Hearts
24.2.
15:00
Rangers
Hearts
Rangers
Hearts
5
0
24.2. 15:00
Ross County
Ross County
3:2 (2-0)
Livingston
Livingston
24.2.
15:00
Ross County
Livingston
Ross County
Livingston
3
2
24.2. 15:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2:0 (1-0)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
24.2.
15:00
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
2
0
26. Round
18.2. 12:00
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
0:3 (0-1)
Rangers
Rangers
18.2.
12:00
St. Johnstone
Rangers
St. Johnstone
Rangers
0
3
17.2. 15:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2:2 (1-1)
Hibernian
Hibernian
17.2.
15:00
Aberdeen
Hibernian
Aberdeen
Hibernian
2
2
17.2. 15:00
Celtic
Celtic
1:1 (1-0)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
17.2.
15:00
Celtic
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Kilmarnock
1
1
17.2. 15:00
Dundee
Dundee
2:0 (1-0)
Ross County
Ross County
17.2.
15:00
Dundee
Ross County
Dundee
Ross County
2
0
17.2. 15:00
Hearts
Hearts
2:0 (0-0)
Motherwell
Motherwell
17.2.
15:00
Hearts
Motherwell
Hearts
Motherwell
2
0
17.2. 15:00
Livingston
Livingston
1:0 (1-0)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
17.2.
15:00
Livingston
St. Mirren
Livingston
St. Mirren
1
0
20. Round
14.2. 19:45
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
3:3 (2-3)
Motherwell
Motherwell
14.2.
19:45
Aberdeen
Motherwell
Aberdeen
Motherwell
3
3
14.2. 19:45
Rangers
Rangers
3:1 (2-1)
Ross County
Ross County
14.2.
19:45
Rangers
Ross County
Rangers
Ross County
3
1
22. Round
11.2. 14:00
Dundee
Dundee
2:1 (0-1)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
11.2.
14:00
Dundee
St. Johnstone
Dundee
St. Johnstone
2
1
25. Round
7.2. 20:15
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2:0 (0-0)
Dundee
Dundee
7.2.
20:15
St. Mirren
Dundee
St. Mirren
Dundee
2
0
7.2. 20:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
1:2 (0-1)
Celtic
Celtic
7.2.
20:00
Hibernian
Celtic
Hibernian
Celtic
1
2
7.2. 19:45
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
1:0 (0-0)
Livingston
Livingston
7.2.
19:45
Kilmarnock
Livingston
Kilmarnock
Livingston
1
0
7.2. 19:45
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
0:1 (0-0)
Hearts
Hearts
7.2.
19:45
St. Johnstone
Hearts
St. Johnstone
Hearts
0
1
6.2. 20:00
Rangers
Rangers
2:1 (1-1)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
6.2.
20:00
Rangers
Aberdeen
Rangers
Aberdeen
2
1
6.2. 19:45
Motherwell
Motherwell
5:0 (3-0)
Ross County
Ross County
6.2.
19:45
Motherwell
Ross County
Motherwell
Ross County
5
0
24. Round
3.2. 15:00
Dundee
Dundee
2:3 (1-0)
Hearts
Hearts
3.2.
15:00
Dundee
Hearts
Dundee
Hearts
2
3
3.2. 15:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
0:3 (0-3)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
3.2.
15:00
Hibernian
St. Mirren
Hibernian
St. Mirren
0
3
3.2. 15:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
1:1 (1-1)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
3.2.
15:00
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
1
1
3.2. 15:00
Rangers
Rangers
3:0 (2-0)
Livingston
Livingston
3.2.
15:00
Rangers
Livingston
Rangers
Livingston
3
0
3.2. 15:00
Ross County
Ross County
0:1 (0-1)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
3.2.
15:00
Ross County
St. Johnstone
Ross County
St. Johnstone
0
1
3.2. 12:30
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
1:1 (0-0)
Celtic
Celtic
3.2.
12:30
Aberdeen
Celtic
Aberdeen
Celtic
1
1
9. Round
30.1. 19:45
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
1:1 (1-0)
Dundee
Dundee
30.1.
19:45
Aberdeen
Dundee
Aberdeen
Dundee
1
1
15. Round
30.1. 19:45
Livingston
Livingston
2:2 (1-1)
Ross County
Ross County
30.1.
19:45
Livingston
Ross County
Livingston
Ross County
2
2
23. Round
27.1. 15:00
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1:1 (1-1)
Motherwell
Motherwell
27.1.
15:00
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
1
1
27.1. 15:00
Celtic
Celtic
1:0 (1-0)
Ross County
Ross County
27.1.
15:00
Celtic
Ross County
Celtic
Ross County
1
0
27.1. 15:00
Hearts
Hearts
2:0 (0-0)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
27.1.
15:00
Hearts
Aberdeen
Hearts
Aberdeen
2
0
27.1. 15:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
2:2 (1-0)
Hibernian
Hibernian
27.1.
15:00
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
2
2
27.1. 15:00
Livingston
Livingston
1:4 (0-1)
Dundee
Dundee
27.1.
15:00
Livingston
Dundee
Livingston
Dundee
1
4
27.1. 12:30
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
0:1 (0-1)
Rangers
Rangers
27.1.
12:30
St. Mirren
Rangers
St. Mirren
Rangers
0
1
18. Round
24.1. 19:45
Hibernian
Hibernian
0:3 (0-2)
Rangers
Rangers
24.1.
19:45
Hibernian
Rangers
Hibernian
Rangers
0
3
24.1. 19:45
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1:1 (0-0)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
24.1.
19:45
St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
1
1
12. Round
23.1. 19:45
Hearts
Hearts
3:2 (0-2)
Dundee
Dundee
23.1.
19:45
Hearts
Dundee
Hearts
Dundee
3
2
22. Round
2.1. 17:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
0:3 (0-2)
Celtic
Celtic
2.1.
17:00
St. Mirren
Celtic
St. Mirren
Celtic
0
3
2.1. 15:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
2:2 (1-1)
Motherwell
Motherwell
2.1.
15:00
Hibernian
Motherwell
Hibernian
Motherwell
2
2
2.1. 15:00
Livingston
Livingston
1:2 (0-0)
Hearts
Hearts
2.1.
15:00
Livingston
Hearts
Livingston
Hearts
1
2
2.1. 15:00
Rangers
Rangers
3:1 (2-0)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
2.1.
15:00
Rangers
Kilmarnock
Rangers
Kilmarnock
3
1
2.1. 15:00
Ross County
Ross County
0:3 (0-2)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2.1.
15:00
Ross County
Aberdeen
Ross County
Aberdeen
0
3
21. Round
30.12. 15:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
0:3 (0-1)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
30.12.
15:00
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
0
3
30.12. 15:00
Hearts
Hearts
2:2 (0-0)
Ross County
Ross County
30.12.
15:00
Hearts
Ross County
Hearts
Ross County
2
2
30.12. 15:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
2:2 (0-1)
Dundee
Dundee
30.12.
15:00
Kilmarnock
Dundee
Kilmarnock
Dundee
2
2
30.12. 15:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
3:1 (3-1)
Livingston
Livingston
30.12.
15:00
Motherwell
Livingston
Motherwell
Livingston
3
1
30.12. 12:30
Celtic
Celtic
2:1 (1-0)
Rangers
Rangers
30.12.
12:30
Celtic
Rangers
Celtic
Rangers
2
1
20. Round
27.12. 20:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
0:1 (0-0)
Hearts
Hearts
27.12.
20:00
Hibernian
Hearts
Hibernian
Hearts
0
1
27.12. 19:45
Livingston
Livingston
0:0 (0-0)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
27.12.
19:45
Livingston
St. Johnstone
Livingston
St. Johnstone
0
0
27.12. 19:45
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
0:1 (0-1)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
27.12.
19:45
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
0
1
26.12. 15:00
Dundee
Dundee
0:3 (0-0)
Celtic
Celtic
26.12.
15:00
Dundee
Celtic
Dundee
Celtic
0
3
19. Round
24.12. 12:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
0:2 (0-2)
Rangers
Rangers
24.12.
12:00
Motherwell
Rangers
Motherwell
Rangers
0
2
23.12. 15:00
Celtic
Celtic
2:0 (0-0)
Livingston
Livingston
23.12.
15:00
Celtic
Livingston
Celtic
Livingston
2
0
23.12. 15:00
Hearts
Hearts
2:0 (1-0)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
23.12.
15:00
Hearts
St. Mirren
Hearts
St. Mirren
2
0
23.12. 15:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
2:1 (2-0)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
23.12.
15:00
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
2
1
12. Round
20.12. 19:45
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2:1 (1-1)
Livingston
Livingston
20.12.
19:45
Aberdeen
Livingston
Aberdeen
Livingston
2
1
20.12. 19:45
Rangers
Rangers
2:0 (1-0)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
20.12.
19:45
Rangers
St. Johnstone
Rangers
St. Johnstone
2
0
18. Round
16.12. 15:00
Celtic
Celtic
0:2 (0-2)
Hearts
Hearts
16.12.
15:00
Celtic
Hearts
Celtic
Hearts
0
2
16.12. 15:00
Livingston
Livingston
0:0 (0-0)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
16.12.
15:00
Livingston
Kilmarnock
Livingston
Kilmarnock
0
0
16.12. 15:00
Ross County
Ross County
0:1 (0-0)
Dundee
Dundee
16.12.
15:00
Ross County
Dundee
Ross County
Dundee
0
1
16.12. 15:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
0:0 (0-0)
Motherwell
Motherwell
16.12.
15:00
St. Mirren
Motherwell
St. Mirren
Motherwell
0
0
21. Round
16.12. 15:00
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1:0 (0-0)
Hibernian
Hibernian
16.12.
15:00
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
1
0
17. Round
10.12. 12:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
2:1 (0-1)
Celtic
Celtic
10.12.
12:00
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Kilmarnock
Celtic
2
1
9.12. 15:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
2:1 (0-1)
Hearts
Hearts
9.12.
15:00
Aberdeen
Hearts
Aberdeen
Hearts
2
1
9.12. 15:00
Livingston
Livingston
0:1 (0-1)
Hibernian
Hibernian
9.12.
15:00
Livingston
Hibernian
Livingston
Hibernian
0
1
9.12. 15:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
1:1 (0-0)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
9.12.
15:00
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
1
1
9.12. 15:00
Rangers
Rangers
3:1 (3-1)
Dundee
Dundee
9.12.
15:00
Rangers
Dundee
Rangers
Dundee
3
1
9.12. 15:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2:0 (0-0)
Ross County
Ross County
9.12.
15:00
St. Mirren
Ross County
St. Mirren
Ross County
2
0
16. Round
6.12. 20:00
Hearts
Hearts
0:1 (0-1)
Rangers
Rangers
6.12.
20:00
Hearts
Rangers
Hearts
Rangers
0
1
6.12. 19:45
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
0:1 (0-0)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
6.12.
19:45
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
0
1
6.12. 19:45
Celtic
Celtic
4:1 (2-0)
Hibernian
Hibernian
6.12.
19:45
Celtic
Hibernian
Celtic
Hibernian
4
1
6.12. 19:45
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1:0 (0-0)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
6.12.
19:45
St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
1
0
5.12. 19:45
Ross County
Ross County
3:0 (2-0)
Motherwell
Motherwell
5.12.
19:45
Ross County
Motherwell
Ross County
Motherwell
3
0
15. Round
3.12. 15:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
2:0 (1-0)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
3.12.
15:00
Hibernian
Aberdeen
Hibernian
Aberdeen
2
0
3.12. 15:00
Rangers
Rangers
2:0 (1-0)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
3.12.
15:00
Rangers
St. Mirren
Rangers
St. Mirren
2
0
3.12. 12:00
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1:3 (1-0)
Celtic
Celtic
3.12.
12:00
St. Johnstone
Celtic
St. Johnstone
Celtic
1
3
2.12. 15:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
0:1 (0-1)
Hearts
Hearts
2.12.
15:00
Kilmarnock
Hearts
Kilmarnock
Hearts
0
1
2.12. 15:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
3:3 (1-2)
Dundee
Dundee
2.12.
15:00
Motherwell
Dundee
Motherwell
Dundee
3
3
9. Round
28.11. 19:45
Ross County
Ross County
1:0 (0-0)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
28.11.
19:45
Ross County
St. Mirren
Ross County
St. Mirren
1
0
14. Round
26.11. 12:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
1:1 (1-0)
Rangers
Rangers
26.11.
12:00
Aberdeen
Rangers
Aberdeen
Rangers
1
1
25.11. 15:00
Celtic
Celtic
1:1 (0-0)
Motherwell
Motherwell
25.11.
15:00
Celtic
Motherwell
Celtic
Motherwell
1
1
25.11. 15:00
Dundee
Dundee
1:2 (0-1)
Hibernian
Hibernian
25.11.
15:00
Dundee
Hibernian
Dundee
Hibernian
1
2
25.11. 15:00
Hearts
Hearts
1:0 (0-0)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
25.11.
15:00
Hearts
St. Johnstone
Hearts
St. Johnstone
1
0
25.11. 15:00
Ross County
Ross County
0:0 (0-0)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
25.11.
15:00
Ross County
Kilmarnock
Ross County
Kilmarnock
0
0
25.11. 15:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
1:0 (1-0)
Livingston
Livingston
25.11.
15:00
St. Mirren
Livingston
St. Mirren
Livingston
1
0
13. Round
12.11. 14:30
Celtic
Celtic
6:0 (2-0)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
12.11.
14:30
Celtic
Aberdeen
Celtic
Aberdeen
6
0
12.11. 12:00
Livingston
Livingston
0:2 (0-1)
Rangers
Rangers
12.11.
12:00
Livingston
Rangers
Livingston
Rangers
0
2
11.11. 15:00
Dundee
Dundee
4:0 (2-0)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
11.11.
15:00
Dundee
St. Mirren
Dundee
St. Mirren
4
0
11.11. 15:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
1:0 (1-0)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
11.11.
15:00
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
1
0
11.11. 15:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
1:2 (0-1)
Hearts
Hearts
11.11.
15:00
Motherwell
Hearts
Motherwell
Hearts
1
2
11.11. 15:00
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1:0 (0-0)
Ross County
Ross County
11.11.
15:00
St. Johnstone
Ross County
St. Johnstone
Ross County
1
0
12. Round
8.11. 19:45
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2:2 (0-1)
Hibernian
Hibernian
8.11.
19:45
St. Mirren
Hibernian
St. Mirren
Hibernian
2
2
9. Round
7.11. 19:45
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
2:2 (2-0)
Motherwell
Motherwell
7.11.
19:45
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
2
2
16. Round
5.11. 14:00
Dundee
Dundee
1:0 (0-0)
Livingston
Livingston
5.11.
14:00
Dundee
Livingston
Dundee
Livingston
1
0
12. Round
4.11. 15:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
1:0 (0-0)
Motherwell
Motherwell
4.11.
15:00
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
1
0
4.11. 12:30
Ross County
Ross County
0:3 (0-1)
Celtic
Celtic
4.11.
12:30
Ross County
Celtic
Ross County
Celtic
0
3
11. Round
1.11. 20:30
Dundee
Dundee
0:5 (0-1)
Rangers
Rangers
1.11.
20:30
Dundee
Rangers
Dundee
Rangers
0
5
1.11. 19:45
Celtic
Celtic
2:1 (1-1)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
1.11.
19:45
Celtic
St. Mirren
Celtic
St. Mirren
2
1
1.11. 19:45
Hearts
Hearts
1:0 (0-0)
Livingston
Livingston
1.11.
19:45
Hearts
Livingston
Hearts
Livingston
1
0
1.11. 19:45
Motherwell
Motherwell
2:4 (0-2)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
1.11.
19:45
Motherwell
Aberdeen
Motherwell
Aberdeen
2
4
1.11. 19:45
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
2:1 (2-0)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
1.11.
19:45
St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock
2
1
31.10. 19:45
Hibernian
Hibernian
2:2 (1-0)
Ross County
Ross County
31.10.
19:45
Hibernian
Ross County
Hibernian
Ross County
2
2
10. Round
29.10. 15:00
Rangers
Rangers
2:1 (0-1)
Hearts
Hearts
29.10.
15:00
Rangers
Hearts
Rangers
Hearts
2
1
29.10. 12:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
2:0 (1-0)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
29.10.
12:00
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
2
0
28.10. 14:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
0:0 (0-0)
Celtic
Celtic
28.10.
14:00
Hibernian
Celtic
Hibernian
Celtic
0
0
28.10. 14:00
Livingston
Livingston
0:2 (0-0)
Dundee
Dundee
28.10.
14:00
Livingston
Dundee
Livingston
Dundee
0
2
28.10. 14:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
3:3 (0-0)
Ross County
Ross County
28.10.
14:00
Motherwell
Ross County
Motherwell
Ross County
3
3
28.10. 14:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
4:0 (1-0)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
28.10.
14:00
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
4
0
8. Round
24.10. 18:45
Dundee
Dundee
0:0 (0-0)
Ross County
Ross County
24.10.
18:45
Dundee
Ross County
Dundee
Ross County
0
0
9. Round
22.10. 13:15
Hearts
Hearts
1:4 (0-2)
Celtic
Celtic
22.10.
13:15
Hearts
Celtic
Hearts
Celtic
1
4
21.10. 14:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
3:1 (2-1)
Livingston
Livingston
21.10.
14:00
Kilmarnock
Livingston
Kilmarnock
Livingston
3
1
21.10. 14:00
Rangers
Rangers
4:0 (2-0)
Hibernian
Hibernian
21.10.
14:00
Rangers
Hibernian
Rangers
Hibernian
4
0
8. Round
8.10. 14:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
0:0 (0-0)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
8.10.
14:00
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
0
0
8.10. 11:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
0:3 (0-1)
Rangers
Rangers
8.10.
11:00
St. Mirren
Rangers
St. Mirren
Rangers
0
3
7.10. 14:00
Celtic
Celtic
3:1 (2-0)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
7.10.
14:00
Celtic
Kilmarnock
Celtic
Kilmarnock
3
1
7.10. 14:00
Hearts
Hearts
2:2 (1-0)
Hibernian
Hibernian
7.10.
14:00
Hearts
Hibernian
Hearts
Hibernian
2
2
7.10. 14:00
Livingston
Livingston
2:0 (0-0)
Motherwell
Motherwell
7.10.
14:00
Livingston
Motherwell
Livingston
Motherwell
2
0
7. Round
30.9. 14:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
0:0 (0-0)
Dundee
Dundee
30.9.
14:00
Hibernian
Dundee
Hibernian
Dundee
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
1:1 (1-1)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
30.9.
14:00
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Rangers
Rangers
1:3 (0-1)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
30.9.
14:00
Rangers
Aberdeen
Rangers
Aberdeen
1
3
30.9. 14:00
Ross County
Ross County
0:1 (0-0)
Hearts
Hearts
30.9.
14:00
Ross County
Hearts
Ross County
Hearts
0
1
30.9. 14:00
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1:1 (1-0)
Livingston
Livingston
30.9.
14:00
St. Johnstone
Livingston
St. Johnstone
Livingston
1
1
30.9. 11:30
Motherwell
Motherwell
1:2 (0-0)
Celtic
Celtic
30.9.
11:30
Motherwell
Celtic
Motherwell
Celtic
1
2
6. Round
24.9. 14:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
4:0 (2-0)
Ross County
Ross County
24.9.
14:00
Aberdeen
Ross County
Aberdeen
Ross County
4
0
24.9. 14:00
Rangers
Rangers
1:0 (1-0)
Motherwell
Motherwell
24.9.
14:00
Rangers
Motherwell
Rangers
Motherwell
1
0
23.9. 14:00
Dundee
Dundee
2:2 (1-1)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
23.9.
14:00
Dundee
Kilmarnock
Dundee
Kilmarnock
2
2
23.9. 14:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
2:0 (1-0)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
23.9.
14:00
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
2
0
23.9. 14:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
1:0 (1-0)
Hearts
Hearts
23.9.
14:00
St. Mirren
Hearts
St. Mirren
Hearts
1
0
23.9. 11:30
Livingston
Livingston
0:3 (0-1)
Celtic
Celtic
23.9.
11:30
Livingston
Celtic
Livingston
Celtic
0
3
5. Round
16.9. 14:00
Celtic
Celtic
3:0 (0-0)
Dundee
Dundee
16.9.
14:00
Celtic
Dundee
Celtic
Dundee
3
0
16.9. 14:00
Hearts
Hearts
2:0 (1-0)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
16.9.
14:00
Hearts
Aberdeen
Hearts
Aberdeen
2
0
16.9. 14:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
2:2 (0-1)
Hibernian
Hibernian
16.9.
14:00
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
0:1 (0-0)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
16.9.
14:00
Motherwell
St. Mirren
Motherwell
St. Mirren
0
1
16.9. 14:00
Ross County
Ross County
1:1 (0-0)
Livingston
Livingston
16.9.
14:00
Ross County
Livingston
Ross County
Livingston
1
1
16.9. 11:30
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
0:2 (0-1)
Rangers
Rangers
16.9.
11:30
St. Johnstone
Rangers
St. Johnstone
Rangers
0
2
4. Round
3.9. 14:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
0:2 (0-0)
Hibernian
Hibernian
3.9.
14:00
Aberdeen
Hibernian
Aberdeen
Hibernian
0
2
3.9. 14:00
Hearts
Hearts
0:1 (0-1)
Motherwell
Motherwell
3.9.
14:00
Hearts
Motherwell
Hearts
Motherwell
0
1
3.9. 11:00
Rangers
Rangers
0:1 (0-1)
Celtic
Celtic
3.9.
11:00
Rangers
Celtic
Rangers
Celtic
0
1
2.9. 14:00
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
0:1 (0-0)
Ross County
Ross County
2.9.
14:00
Kilmarnock
Ross County
Kilmarnock
Ross County
0
1
2.9. 14:00
Livingston
Livingston
1:1 (0-0)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2.9.
14:00
Livingston
St. Mirren
Livingston
St. Mirren
1
1
2.9. 14:00
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
2:2 (0-1)
Dundee
Dundee
2.9.
14:00
St. Johnstone
Dundee
St. Johnstone
Dundee
2
2
3. Round
27.8. 14:00
Dundee
Dundee
1:0 (0-0)
Hearts
Hearts
27.8.
14:00
Dundee
Hearts
Dundee
Hearts
1
0
27.8. 14:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2:2 (0-1)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
27.8.
14:00
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
2
2
26.8. 14:00
Celtic
Celtic
0:0 (0-0)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
26.8.
14:00
Celtic
St. Johnstone
Celtic
St. Johnstone
0
0
26.8. 14:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
2:3 (0-1)
Livingston
Livingston
26.8.
14:00
Hibernian
Livingston
Hibernian
Livingston
2
3
26.8. 14:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
2:1 (0-1)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
26.8.
14:00
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
2
1
26.8. 11:30
Ross County
Ross County
0:2 (0-2)
Rangers
Rangers
26.8.
11:30
Ross County
Rangers
Ross County
Rangers
0
2
2. Round
13.8. 14:00
Hearts
Hearts
0:0 (0-0)
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
13.8.
14:00
Hearts
Kilmarnock
Hearts
Kilmarnock
0
0
13.8. 14:00
Motherwell
Motherwell
2:1 (0-0)
Hibernian
Hibernian
13.8.
14:00
Motherwell
Hibernian
Motherwell
Hibernian
2
1
13.8. 11:00
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
1:3 (1-2)
Celtic
Celtic
13.8.
11:00
Aberdeen
Celtic
Aberdeen
Celtic
1
3
12.8. 14:00
Rangers
Rangers
4:0 (1-0)
Livingston
Livingston
12.8.
14:00
Rangers
Livingston
Rangers
Livingston
4
0
12.8. 14:00
Ross County
Ross County
2:0 (1-0)
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
12.8.
14:00
Ross County
St. Johnstone
Ross County
St. Johnstone
2
0
12.8. 14:00
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2:1 (2-0)
Dundee
Dundee
12.8.
14:00
St. Mirren
Dundee
St. Mirren
Dundee
2
1
1. Round
6.8. 14:00
Hibernian
Hibernian
2:3 (0-2)
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
6.8.
14:00
Hibernian
St. Mirren
Hibernian
St. Mirren
2
3
5.8. 16:15
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
1:0 (0-0)
Rangers
Rangers
5.8.
16:15
Kilmarnock
Rangers
Kilmarnock
Rangers
1
0
5.8. 14:00
Dundee
Dundee
1:1 (0-1)
Motherwell
Motherwell
5.8.
14:00
Dundee
Motherwell
Dundee
Motherwell
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Livingston
Livingston
0:0 (0-0)
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
5.8.
14:00
Livingston
Aberdeen
Livingston
Aberdeen
0
0
5.8. 14:00
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
0:2 (0-0)
Hearts
Hearts
5.8.
14:00
St. Johnstone
Hearts
St. Johnstone
Hearts
0
2
5.8. 11:30
Celtic
Celtic
4:2 (3-0)
Ross County
Ross County
5.8.
11:30
Celtic
Ross County
Celtic
Ross County
4
2
Show more